stop
Uploaded Ad
Tuesday, September 30
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Wednesday, October 01
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Thursday, October 02
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Women's Tennis vs. All-American Main Draw
TBA
Friday, October 03
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Swimming & Diving at All-Florida Invite
All Day
Cross Country at Notre Dame Invitational (M)
2:00 p.m.
Volleyball at Georgia Tech
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, October 04
Women's Golf at Schooner Classic
All Day
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Cross Country at Paul Short Run (W)
11:45 a.m.
Football vs. Wake Forest
3:30 p.m.
Live Stats |Free Live Audio |
ABC Regional/ESPN3
Soccer at Miami
7:00 p.m.
Sunday, October 05
Women's Golf at Schooner Classic
All Day
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Volleyball at Miami
2:00 p.m.
Monday, October 06
Women's Golf at Schooner Classic
All Day
Men's Golf vs. Jerry Pate National Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 07
Men's Golf vs. Jerry Pate National Intercollegiate
All Day
Thursday, October 09
Soccer vs. Syracuse
7:00 p.m.
Live Stats |
ESPN3
Friday, October 10
Women's Tennis vs. Bedford Cup
TBA
Cross Country vs. FSU Invitational (M&W)
6:20 p.m.
Volleyball at Louisville
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, October 11
Softball vs. Pensacola State College
12:00 p.m.
Football at Syracuse
12:00 p.m.
Sunday, October 12
Volleyball vs. North Carolina State
1:00 p.m.
Soccer vs. Virginia Tech
1:00 p.m.
Thursday, October 16
Men's Tennis vs. USTA/ITA Southeast Regionals
All Day
Friday, October 17
Men's Tennis vs. USTA/ITA Southeast Regionals
All Day
Women's Tennis vs. ITA South Regional Championships
TBA
Cross Country at Wisconsin Invitational (M&W)
12:00 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Florida A&M
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, October 18
Men's Tennis vs. USTA/ITA Southeast Regionals
All Day
Football vs. Notre Dame
TBA
Soccer at Pittsburgh
12:00 p.m.
Sunday, October 19
Men's Tennis vs. USTA/ITA Southeast Regionals
All Day
Men's Golf vs. Tavistock Collegiate Invitational
All Day
Volleyball vs. Virginia Tech
1:00 p.m.
Monday, October 20
Men's Golf vs. Tavistock Collegiate Invitational
All Day
Women's Tennis vs. Florence Pro Circuit
TBA
Tuesday, October 21
Men's Golf vs. Tavistock Collegiate Invitational
All Day
Thursday, October 23
Soccer at North Carolina
7:00 p.m.
RSN/ESPN3
Friday, October 24
Softball vs. Chipola College
6:00 p.m.
Volleyball at Pittsburgh
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, October 25
Softball vs. College of Central Florida
10:00 a.m.
Swimming & Diving at Georgia Tech/NC State
11:00 a.m.
Softball vs. Georgia
12:00 p.m.
Sunday, October 26
Women's Golf at Alamo Invitational
All Day
Volleyball at Wake Forest
12:00 p.m.
Soccer at NC State
1:00 p.m.
ESPN3
Monday, October 27
Women's Golf at Alamo Invitational
All Day
Men's Golf vs. Old Corkscrew Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 28
Women's Golf at Alamo Invitational
All Day
Men's Golf vs. Old Corkscrew Intercollegiate
All Day
Thursday, October 30
Men's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
All Day
Women's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
TBA
Football at Louisville
TBA
Friday, October 31
Men's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
All Day
Cross Country at ACC Championships (M&W)
10:00 a.m.
Soccer vs. Duke
7:00 p.m.
Live Stats |
ESPN3
Volleyball at North Carolina State
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, November 01
Men's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
All Day
Sunday, November 02
Men's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
All Day
Softball vs. Louisiana
12:00 p.m.
Volleyball at Clemson
1:00 p.m.
Monday, November 03
Men's Basketball vs. Embry Riddle (Exhibition)
7:00 p.m.
Thursday, November 06
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoor Championships
All Day
Women's Tennis vs. National Individual Indoor Championships
TBA
Friday, November 07
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoor Championships
All Day
Soccer vs. ACC Tournament
TBA
ESPN3
Swimming & Diving vs. Florida Southern
10:00 a.m.
Volleyball vs. Virginia
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, November 08
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoor Championships
All Day
Football vs. Virginia
TBA
Sunday, November 09
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoor Championships
All Day
Soccer vs. ACC Tournament
TBA
ESPNU
Monday, November 10
Men's Basketball vs. Belmont Abby (Exhibition)
7:00 p.m.
Thursday, November 13
Softball vs. Tallahassee Community College
6:00 p.m.
Volleyball at Duke
6:30 p.m.
Friday, November 14
Cross Country vs. NCAA South Regional (M&W)
9:00 a.m.
Women's Basketball vs. UAB
7:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Volleyball at North Carolina
7:30 p.m.
Saturday, November 15
Sand Volleyball vs. Georgia State (Host)
All Day
Football at Miami
TBA
Men's Basketball vs. Manhattan
1:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Softball vs. USSSA Pride
7:00 p.m.
Tuesday, November 18
Women's Basketball vs. Bethune-Cookman
11:00 a.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Men's Basketball vs. Northeastern
7:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Friday, November 21
Swimming & Diving at Georgia Tech Invite
All Day
Women's Basketball vs. Eastern Illinois
6:00 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Boston College
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, November 22
Football vs. Boston College
TBA
Cross Country at NCAA Championships (M&W)
12:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball vs. Providence
2:30 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Sunday, November 23
Men's Basketball vs. UMass
12:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPNU
Women's Basketball vs. Massachusetts
1:00 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Syracuse
1:00 p.m.
Tuesday, November 25
Men's Basketball vs. The Citadel
7:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Wednesday, November 26
Volleyball vs. Clemson
1:00 p.m.
Thursday, November 27
Women's Basketball vs. Washington
3:30 p.m.
Friday, November 28
Women's Basketball vs. Furman
1:00 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Miami
1:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball vs. Charleston Southern
6:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Saturday, November 29
Football vs. Florida
TBA
Women's Basketball vs. Hartford
3:30 p.m.
Monday, December 01
Men's Basketball vs. Nebraska
7:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN2
Wednesday, December 03
Women's Basketball at Purdue
TBA
Friday, December 05
Swimming & Diving at Georgia Invite
All Day
Saturday, December 06
Men's Basketball vs. UCF
2:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Sunday, December 07
Women's Basketball vs. Florida
2:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Saturday, December 13
Men's Basketball at Notre Dame
8:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN2
Sunday, December 14
Women's Basketball at Temple
02:00 p.m.
Tuesday, December 16
Swimming & Diving at USA Diving National Championships
All Day
Women's Basketball vs. North Florida
7:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Wednesday, December 17
Men's Basketball vs. North Florida
7:00 p.m.
Friday, December 19
Women's Basketball vs. Savannah State
7:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Saturday, December 20
Men's Basketball vs. USF
TBA
Monday, December 22
Men's Basketball vs. Stetson
2:00 p.m.
Free Live Audio |
ESPN3
Women's Basketball at Tulane
8:00 p.m.
Wed, Oct 1 at 7:00 PM
Jimbo Fisher Call-In Show
Watch Live
Florida Blue
Read More
Read More
Read More
Read More
Read More
Stay Connected
Doak Insider with Brandon Mellor
Doak Insider Podcast: Clemson Preview Doak Insider Podcast: The Citadel Game Review Doak Insider Podcast: The Citadel Game Preview Doak Insider Podcast: OSU Game Recap Archives
Clemson Preview
Join Jonathan Schillace and Merce Poindexter as they discuss all aspects of the Florida State and Clemson game.
Uploaded Ad
Stub Hub
Shop
Ask Coach