March 18, 2000 - by

2000 Florida State Relays

                           2000 Florida State Relays                     Page 1
         Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Women's 100 Meter Dash

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 1 Cooper, Yolanda Univ Alabama-Birmingham 11.73 NWI 1 2 Tubbs, Monique FR Jacksonville University 11.83 NWI 1 3 Neal, Tangela Florida A&M 11.94 NWI 2 4 Crutchfield, Nakeya SO Florida State University 12.15 NWI 1 5 Hope, Inga Univ. of Northern Iowa 12.25 NWI 2 6 Clarke, Stacey Central Connecticut 12.28 NWI 4 7 Allen, Jacqueline Georgia Southern Univ. 12.29 NWI 2 8 Campbell, Melissa Univ. Tennessee-Martin 12.30 NWI 2 9 Williams, Shaneka Southern Illinois Univ 12.49 NWI 2 10 Bonner, Angela Univ. Tennessee-Martin 12.56 NWI 3 11 Bentley, Brandy SR University of Michigan 12.60 NWI 3 12 Zenu, Renee Brevard College 12.61 NWI 3 13 Mask, Yolanda Southern Illinois Univ 12.65 NWI 1 14 Larmond, Nicole Central Connecticut 12.71 NWI 4 14 Blackley, Javonne Georgia Southern Univ. 12.71 NWI 3 16 Collins, Keyonia Georgia Southern Univ. 12.74 NWI 4 17 Plumlee, Holly Drake University 12.75 NWI 2 18 Bisch, Adrianne Univ. Tennessee-Martin 12.76 NWI 3 19 Maxwell, Nathaalie Binghamton University 12.83 NWI 5 20 Auguste, Nadege Central Connecticut 12.87 NWI 7 21 Haynes, Adrienne SO Florida CC Jacksonville 12.88 NWI 5 21 Williams, RaeShaun Johnson County Community 12.88 NWI 4 23 Landfair, Robin University of Michigan 12.89 NWI 6 24 Shepherd, Dana FR Stony Brook 12.90 NWI 4 25 Wilbon, Ashlie University of Michigan 12.91 NWI 5 25 Washington, Latoya Central Connecticut 12.91 NWI 6 27 Spayth, Jorie Drake University 12.93 NWI 3 28 Cardin, Sue Slippery Rock 12.97 NWI 6 28 Hulse, Kara Univ. of Northern Iowa 12.97 NWI 7 30 Hamilton, Keisha Western Kentucky Univ. 13.02 NWI 6 31 Lowe, Cynthia Slippery Rock 13.04 NWI 6 32 Russell, Amber Florida State University 13.08 NWI 4 33 Gore, Missy Johnson County Community 13.16 NWI 5 34 Moses, Chinney Univ. Tennessee-Martin 13.18 NWI 4 35 Simpson, Teyonna University of Michigan 13.29 NWI 5 36 Lewis, Marsha New York University 13.31 NWI 6 37 Angermeyer, Molly Drake University 13.35 NWI 3 38 Oboho, Ikwo Emory University 13.82 NWI 7 39 Bhol, Seema New York University 14.16 NWI 7 40 Farnia, Liz College of Wooster 14.44 NWI 7 41 Durham, Nichole FR Tiffin University 14.76 NWI 7

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 2 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Women's 5,000 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ==== 1 Otto, Maria South Florida Track Club 17:08.14 2 Murton, Sarah Drake University 17:22.19 3 Gardiner, Heather Central Connecticut 17:29.27 4 Dorna, Jen Univ of South Florida 17:37.35 5 Cobol, Andrea JR Youngstown State 17:39.27 6 Kaepalisto, Laura Univ of South Florida 17:43.74 7 Campbell, Cynthia Florida State University 17:49.78 8 Heinzman, Kelly Troy State University 17:56.97 9 Panaggio, Anne Univ. of Central Florida 18:01.28 10 Daly, Caroline Western Kentucky Univ. 18:06.70 11 McCarthy, Nicole Univ of South Florida 18:09.13 12 Montague, Katie Univ of South Florida 18:11.34 13 Lemley, Sarah Drake University 18:13.94 14 Jeffrey, Katie Florida State University 18:17.54 15 Harrington, Brianne Univ. of Central Florida 18:19.88 16 Weiss, Kelly Slippery Rock 18:20.68 17 Dulmage, Andrea Florida State University 18:30.41 18 Marti, Houtsma Drake University 18:36.63 19 Norris, Melissa Univ. of Central Florida 18:51.61 20 Unknown, please, tell us.... Unattached 19:00.34

Division 1 Women's 10,000 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ==== 1 Busse, Carolyn Univ.of North Dakota 38:25.20 2 Rivera, GeAna Univ. of Central Florida 38:47.59 3 Cameron, Stephanie Univ. of Central Florida 38:57.70 4 Murphy, JoAnn Univ.of North Dakota 40:00.87 5 Reitz, Kelly Cedarville College 40:01.17 6 Dietrich, Shannon SO Parkland JC 42:13.77 7 Ruggles, Lori SO Youngstown State 43:31.12 8 Resse, Carrie Huntington College 44:20.66 9 Mariott, Bidya Slippery Rock 45:27.74

Division 1 Women's 100 Meter High Hurdles

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 1 Cherry, Damu Univ of South Florida 13.35 NWI 1 2 Jones, Kimberly FR Florida State University 13.81 NWI 1 3 Jackson, Nakeshia Univ Alabama-Birmingham 13.90 NWI 1 4 Peime, Makeda Univ of South Florida 13.91 NWI 1

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 3 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Women's 100 Meter High Hurdles (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 5 Phillips, Tasha University of Michigan 14.14 NWI 2 6 Jones, April Florida A&M 14.29 NWI 2 7 Landfair, Robin University of Michigan 14.45 NWI 4 8 Marzetta, Kellie Univ. of Central Florida 14.59 NWI 2 9 Wear, Dee Univ. of Northern Iowa 14.60 NWI 2 10 Marks, Maitelano Univ of South Florida 14.61 NWI 1 11 Wilbon, Ashlie University of Michigan 14.63 NWI 3 12 Smith, Kelley Middle Tennessee State 14.69 NWI 2 12 Cade, Corliss Univ. of Central Florida 14.69 NWI 2 14 Francis, Sherry Florida A&M 14.73 NWI 1 15 Frey, Nicole Slippery Rock 14.74 NWI 2

16 McClover, Takeia Univ. of Central Florida 14.93 NWI 3 17 McGee, Kressa Univ Alabama-Birmingham 14.95 NWI 1 17 Williams, Tanisha University of Michigan 14.95 NWI 3 19 Lavithi, Dorso Southern Illinois Univ 15.07 NWI 2 20 Leonard, Kelly JR Youngstown State 15.40 NWI 3 21 Glean, Jamila Binghamton University 15.52 NWI 4 22 Baugh, Yokita Univ Alabama-Birmingham 15.60 NWI 1 23 Hill, Carla Southern Illinois Univ 15.67 NWI 5 24 Davy, Safiya FR Jacksonville University 15.70 NWI 3 25 Borland, Laura Drake University 15.71 NWI 3 26 Coppola, Cara Wagner College 15.72 NWI 4 27 Davis, Teressa SO Florida State University 15.77 NWI 6 28 Perez, Jaimie Univ. of Central Florida 15.79 NWI 4 29 Westerman, Linsey Slippery Rock 15.80 NWI 5 29 Cable, Becky Univ.of North Dakota 15.80 NWI 6 31 Myers, Michelle Mid American Nazarene 15.85 NWI 4 32 Webb, Koya Univ. Tennessee-Martin 15.89 NWI 5 33 Griggs, Pearl Georgia Southern Univ. 15.92 NWI 6 34 Welsh, Michele Slippery Rock 15.95 NWI 4 35 Thomas, Jennell Univ. Tennessee-Martin 15.97 NWI 4 36 McCalla, Jennifer Georgia Southern Univ. 15.99 NWI 4 37 Wiggins, Shunta FR Liberty University 16.10 NWI 5 38 Beatty, Kate Cedarville College 16.15 NWI 6 39 Kruse, Lydia College of Wooster 16.51 NWI 7 40 Sturgill, Amy SR Liberty University 16.97 NWI 7 41 Hutchinson, Leigh College of Wooster 16.99 NWI 7 42 Morris, Beth Univ.of North Dakota 17.00 NWI 6 43 Miller, Myesha Florida State University 17.06 NWI 5 44 Taylor, LaTesha FR Parkland JC 17.07 NWI 7 45 Thompson, Tracie Slippery Rock 17.09 NWI 7 46 Hart, Michelle Huntington College 17.12 NWI 7 47 Shelley, Nicole Slippery Rock 17.25 NWI 8 48 Morgan, Haley FR Parkland JC 17.40 NWI 8 49 Young, Laura Emory University 17.75 NWI 8 50 Campbell, Kelly Slippery Rock 17.99 NWI 7 51 Rehkamp, Jana Central Connecticut 20.20 NWI 8

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 4 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Women's 2,000 Meter Steeplechase

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= 1 Larsen, Raina Unattached 7:02.59 2 Green, Tammi JR Liberty University 7:20.81 3 Lindberg, Shannon Central Connecticut 7:32.20 4 Broughton, Kingsley Fsu Track Club 7:39.09 5 Benson, Katie SO Jacksonville University 7:54.33 6 Hill, Kelly Dickinson College 8:04.77 7 Lerz, Katie Central Connecticut 8:10.16 8 Huggler, Tina Wagner College 8:17.88 9 Bergantino, Danielle Central Connecticut 9:03.21

Division 1 Women's 4x100 Meter Relay

Preliminary Results - Friday 03/17/00 Top 8 Advance by Time

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT ===== =================================== ===== == 1 USF Univ of South Florida 44.74 1 2 FAMU Florida A&M 44.99 1 3 FSU Florida State University 45.45 1 4 MTSU Middle Tennessee State 46.66 1 5 UAB Univ Alabama-Birmingham 46.84 1 6 LIB Liberty University 47.16 1 7 GSU Georgia Southern Univ. 47.44 2 8 UTM Univ. Tennessee-Martin 48.02 1 9 SIU Southern Illinois Univ 48.14 1 10 CCSU Central Connecticut 49.22 2 11 UND Univ.of North Dakota 49.87 2 12 JOHN Johnson County Community 50.91 2 13 DICK Dickinson College 51.09 2 14 CARR Carroll College 51.21 2 - DRAK Drake University DQ 2

Division 1 Women's 4x200 Meter Relay

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS

===== =================================== ======= == ==== 1 USF Univ of South Florida 1:34.54 2 2 FAMU Florida A&M 1:35.13 2 3 UM University of Michigan 1:38.90 2 4 LIB Liberty University 1:39.39 2 5 SIU Southern Illinois Univ 1:40.15 1 6 DRAK Drake University 1:43.06 1 7 GSU Georgia Southern Univ. 1:44.56 1 8 TIFF Tiffin University 1:56.32 1

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 5 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Women's 4x200 Meter Relay (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS ===== =================================== ======= == ==== - UND Univ.of North Dakota DQ 1 - FSU Florida State University DQ 2 - MTSU Middle Tennessee State DQ 2 - UNI Univ. of Northern Iowa DQ 2

Division 1 Women's 4x400 Meter Relay

Preliminary Results - Friday 03/17/00 Top 8 Advance by Time

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT ===== =================================== ======= == 1 FAMU Florida A&M 3:38.63 1 2 FSU Florida State University 3:41.11 1 3 UNI Univ. of Northern Iowa 3:44.02 1 4 UM University of Michigan 3:44.07 1 5 MTSU Middle Tennessee State 3:49.62 1 6 LIB Liberty University 3:50.22 1 7 UND Univ.of North Dakota 3:51.89 1 8 DRAK Drake University 3:52.29 1 9 WKU Western Kentucky Univ. 3:59.54 2 10 BING Binghamton University 4:00.11 2 11 SRU Slippery Rock 4:05.25 2 12 JOHN Johnson County Community 4:13.93 2

Division 1 Women's 4x800 Meter Relay

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ======== ==== 1 UM University of Michigan 8:56.36 2 UNI Univ. of Northern Iowa 9:03.25 3 UF University of Florida 9:10.10 4 DRAK Drake University 9:14.59 5 UND Univ.of North Dakota 9:18.28 6 FAMU Florida A&M 9:22.32 7 UAB Univ Alabama-Birmingham 9:41.52 8 PJC Parkland JC 10:07.95

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 6 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Women's Distance Medley

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ======== ==== 1 UM University of Michigan 11:40.15 2 USF Univ of South Florida 11:44.27 3 LIB Liberty University 11:53.24 4 DRAK Drake University 12:02.77 5 WKU Western Kentucky Univ. 12:06.67 6 STON Stony Brook 12:28.71 7 DICK Dickinson College 13:08.74

Division 1 Women's High Jump

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ===== ==== 1 George, Merideth Univ Alabama-Birmin 1.73m 5'08.00 2 Brown, Jennifer Florida A&M 1.73m 5'08.00 3 Koester, Amanda Univ. of Northern I 1.68m 5'06.00 3 Uzoaru, Marissa Florida A&M 1.68m 5'06.00 3 Head, Julie Drake University 1.68m 5'06.00 6 Voachek, Shosti Univ.of North Dakot 1.63m 5'04.25 6 Gray, Latrice Southern Illinois U 1.63m 5'04.25 6 Johnson, Katie Univ. of Northern I 1.63m 5'04.25 6 Johnson, Julie Univ.of North Dakot 1.63m 5'04.25 6 Webb, Koya Univ. Tennessee-Mar 1.63m 5'04.25 6 Nelson, Melissa Univ. of Northern I 1.63m 5'04.25 6 Williams, Tanisha University of Michi 1.63m 5'04.25 6 Steele, Michaela SR Florida State Unive 1.63m 5'04.25 6 Denamur, Nicole SO University of Michi 1.63m 5'04.25 15 Beatty, Kate Cedarville College 1.58m 5'02.25 15 Nelson, Whitney Georgia Southern Un 1.58m 5'02.25 15 Perez, Jaimie Univ. of Central Fl 1.58m 5'02.25 15 Owensby, Tecia Mid American Nazare 1.58m 5'02.25 15 Bowman, Tina Univ of South Flori 1.58m 5'02.25 20 Porter, Renee Huntington College 1.53m 5'00.25 20 Odillo-Maher, Emily FR Univ. Tennessee-Mar 1.53m 5'00.25 20 Wilder, Holly Western Kentucky Un 1.53m 5'00.25 20 Wran, Jessica FR Youngstown State 1.53m 5'00.25 20 Tenclay, Breanne University of Michi 1.53m 5'00.25 - Mobley, Diana Youngstown State NH - Coppola, Cara Wagner College NH - Gaul, Maryanne Wagner College NH - Roloff, Kelly Univ. of Central Fl NH - Brady, Kate FR Jacksonville Univer NH - Phillips, Melinda Univ Alabama-Birmin NH

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 7 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Women's Pole Vault

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ===== ==== 1 Wildrick, Andrea SO Liberty University 3.70m 12'01.50 1 Robbins, Megan Fsu Track Club 3.70m 12'01.50 3 Robertson, Elisabeth JR Liberty University 3.55m 11'07.75 3 Adkins, Lindsay JR Florida State Unive 3.55m 11'07.75 3 Robertson, Sara SR Jacksonville Univer 3.55m 11'07.75 6 Allen, Nikki SR Florida State Unive 3.40m 11'01.75 6 Mullins, Kate Binghamton Universi 3.40m 11'01.75 - Moye, Ashley SO Florida State Unive NH - Drevitson, Elaine Univ of South Flori NH - Robertson, Liz Univ. of Northern I NH - Hornbeck, Kristina Univ of South Flori NH

Division 1 Women's Javelin Throw

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ====== ==== 1 Rademeyer, Karen SO Florida State Unive 42.52m 139'06.00 2 Steele, Shannon Florida State Unive 42.08m 138'01.00 3 Helman, Kylene FR Liberty University 38.56m 126'06.00 4 James, Kristen Univ. Tennessee-Mar 38.08m 124'11.00 5 Fox, Crystal Slippery Rock 36.92m 121'01.00 6 Plumlee, Holly Drake University 35.88m 117'08.00 7 Smith, Kelley Middle Tennessee St 35.46m 116'04.00 8 Twyner, Amber Univ. of Central Fl 34.04m 111'08.00 9 Riley, Sara FR Tiffin University 33.90m 111'03.00 10 Johnson, Morgan Johnson County Comm 32.66m 107'02.00 11 Boyer, Stephanie Univ of South Flori 32.60m 106'11.00 12 Wilder, Holly Western Kentucky Un 31.68m 103'11.00 13 Mullins, Kate Binghamton Universi 31.64m 103'10.00 14 Greaves, Sonja Central Connecticut 31.48m 103'03.00 15 Shiffer, Janelle SO Liberty University 29.64m 97'03.00 16 Swales, Sandy Cedarville College 29.14m 95'07.00 17 Jackson, Nakeshia Univ Alabama-Birmin 29.04m 95'03.00 18 Taylor, LaTesha FR Parkland JC 27.84m 91'04.00 19 Parks, Devon JR Liberty University 27.00m 88'07.00 20 Lee, Hanna Western Kentucky Un 26.76m 87'09.00 21 Zechman, Jordan JR Tiffin University 26.60m 87'03.00 22 Wolf, Kim Dickinson College 25.92m 85'00.00 23 Tucker, Kelly Mid American Nazare 25.14m 82'06.00 24 Apicella, Liz New York University 24.26m 79'07.00 25 Walker, Katie College of Wooster 24.04m 78'10.00 26 Pressley, Andrea FR Jacksonville Univer 22.82m 74'10.00 27 Glassburn, Katie FR Tiffin University 21.36m 70'01.00 28 Iannone, Angelica Wagner College 19.28m 63'03.00 29 Potash, Alicia Central Connecticut 16.52m 54'02.00

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 8 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's 200 Meter Dash

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 1 Silas, Le'Titia First Step Track Club 24.55 NWI 1 2 Evans, Cara University of Florida 24.78 NWI 1 3 Peime, Makeda Univ of South Florida 24.94 NWI 1 4 Ullman, Carrie Gator Track Club 24.97 NWI 1 5 Cordner, Debroah Univ. of Northern Iowa 25.05 NWI 1 6 Quinn, Shauna Florida State University 25.26 NWI 3 7 Ogletree, Ebonie Georgia Southern Univ. 25.29 NWI 2 8 Mask, Yolanda Southern Illinois Univ 25.35 NWI 1 9 Davy, Safiya FR Jacksonville University 25.61 NWI 2 10 Blackley, Javonne Georgia Southern Univ. 25.65 NWI 2 11 Allen, Jacqueline Georgia Southern Univ. 25.83 NWI 2 12 McGee, Kressa Univ Alabama-Birmingham 25.85 NWI 2 13 Hope, Inga Univ. of Northern Iowa 25.88 NWI 1 14 Bisch, Adrianne Univ. Tennessee-Martin 25.93 NWI 2 15 Plumlee, Holly Drake University 25.99 NWI 3 16 Frey, Nicole Slippery Rock 26.03 NWI 3 16 Clarke, Stacey Central Connecticut 26.03 NWI 2 18 Phillips, Tasha University of Michigan 26.08 NWI 5 19 Haynes, Adrienne SO Florida CC Jacksonville 26.18 NWI 3 20 Goodman, Becca Univ.of North Dakota 26.23 NWI 3 21 Williams, Shaneka Southern Illinois Univ 26.25 NWI 1 22 Williams, RaeShaun Johnson County Community 26.31 NWI 3 23 Spayth, Jorie Drake University 26.68 NWI 5 24 Angermeyer, Molly Drake University 26.71 NWI 3 25 Lewis, Ricci Georgia Southern Univ. 26.82 NWI 5 26 Washington, Latoya Central Connecticut 26.83 NWI 5 27 Landfair, Robin University of Michigan 26.89 NWI 3 28 Russell, Amber Florida State University 26.95 NWI 4 29 Shepherd, Dana FR Stony Brook 27.05 NWI 2 30 Handy, Corrine Carroll College 27.09 NWI 6 31 Lingo, Star Georgia Southern Univ. 27.23 NWI 4 32 Rehkamp, Jana Central Connecticut 27.28 NWI 5 33 Coppola, Cara Wagner College 27.34 NWI 6 34 Wilbon, Ashlie University of Michigan 27.45 NWI 5 34 Sweet, Charo University of Michigan 27.45 NWI 6 36 Wear, Dee Univ. of Northern Iowa 27.47 NWI 4 37 Gore, Missy Johnson County Community 27.49 NWI 4 38 Simpson, Teyonna University of Michigan 27.53 NWI 5 39 Lowe, Cynthia Slippery Rock 27.60 NWI 4 40 Miller, Myesha Florida State University 27.79 NWI 4 41 Beatty, Kate Cedarville College 27.80 NWI 7 42 Schlicht, Reggie Carroll College 27.82 NWI 5 43 Rasner, Valerie Carroll College 27.90 NWI 6 44 Taylor, LaTesha FR Parkland JC 28.05 NWI 6 45 Porter, Renee Huntington College 28.36 NWI 7 46 Wright, Sharon Cedarville College 28.42 NWI 6 47 Bowen, Samantha Central Connecticut 28.52 NWI 6

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 9 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 48 Vilafane, Naoemi Central Connecticut 28.66 NWI 7 49 Morabito, Elizabeth Central Connecticut 28.75 NWI 7 50 Oboho, Ikwo Emory University 28.99 NWI 6 51 Sergeyev, Elaine Dickinson College 29.70 NWI 7 52 Thorton, Donnyel College of Wooster 31.47 NWI 7 53 Hefferman, Erika Wagner College 34.04 NWI 7

Division 2 Women's 400 Meter Dash

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 1 Jett, Keisha Gator Track Club 55.92 1 2 Modeste, Aniecia Binghamton University 58.26 1 3 Delpino, Amber Univ of South Florida 58.33 1 4 Grothus, Teresa Univ. of Northern Iowa 58.53 1 5 Faul, Heidi Univ.of North Dakota 58.64 1 6 Bielejeski, April Univ.of North Dakota 58.66 2 7 DeLeon, Melissa University of Florida 59.10 3 8 Williams, Jess Univ.of North Dakota 59.51 1 9 Bonner, Angela Univ. Tennessee-Martin 59.54 1 10 Griggs, Pearl Georgia Southern Univ. 59.94 2 11 Rapier, Mia College of Wooster 1:00.03 2 12 Hufenbecher, Christine Dickinson College 1:00.43 3 13 Heat 6, Lane 6 Unattached 1:00.88 6 14 Muhammad, Asjah JR Jacksonville University 1:00.94 2 15 Kisselburg, Corri Carroll College 1:01.18 2 16 Domaskin, Andrea Univ.of North Dakota 1:01.85 1 17 Heat 6, Lane2 Unattached 1:02.08 6 18 Jungbluth, Jackie Carroll College 1:02.11 4 19 Least, Larisa Binghamton University 1:02.12 2 20 Weinstrom, Kristin New York University 1:02.37 3 21 Allen, Shawnae Georgia Southern Univ. 1:02.61 4 22 Rossettini, Anne Wagner College 1:02.72 3 23 Waters, Nuwana Georgia Southern Univ. 1:03.27 3 24 McCloskey, Kelly Slippery Rock 1:03.32 3 25 Huggins, Easter Georgia Southern Univ. 1:03.40 4 25 LePore, Kori SR Stony Brook 1:03.40 2 27 Cook, Nicole College of Wooster 1:03.65 4 28 Wright, Sharon Cedarville College 1:03.98 4 29 Bowen, Samantha Central Connecticut 1:04.38 5 30 Morrow, Sherri Slippery Rock 1:04.55 3 31 DeSantis, Nicole College of Wooster 1:05.55 4 32 Hunt, Stephanie JR Tiffin University 1:06.27 5 33 Morabito, Elizabeth Central Connecticut 1:06.70 4 34 Heat 5, Lane 8 Unattached 1:07.07 5

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 10 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's 400 Meter Dash (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 35 Turner, Schiree Slippery Rock 1:07.32 5 36 Rowlette, Renee Dickinson College 1:07.44 6 37 Vilafane, Naoemi Central Connecticut 1:07.66 5 38 Abbene, Laura New York University 1:07.67 5 39 Neary, Michelle College of Wooster 1:07.72 5 40 N'Deo, N'Deo Univ of North Florida 1:07.77 3 41 Roe, Jennifer FR Tiffin University 1:08.32 6 42 Durham, Nichole FR Tiffin University 1:10.39 6 43 Dartt, Alaina Univ of North Florida 1:11.29 4

Division 2 Women's 800 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 1 Grizzle, Tameka University of Florida 2:05.57 1 2 George, Samantha SR Florida State University 2:06.83 1 3 Sewell, Alicia Florida A&M 2:16.01 1 4 Auwarter, Jackie Univ.of North Dakota 2:18.61 1 5 Riordan, Dani Binghamton University 2:18.74 1 6 Freidman, Dayna Unattached 2:18.91 1 7 Reh, Meredith SR Stony Brook 2:19.16 1 8 Heefner, Ann Univ. of Northern Iowa 2:19.18 1 9 Vohs, Danielle Huntington College 2:19.26 2 10 Berman, Jackie FR Stony Brook 2:19.31 1 11 Muhammad, Ayesha JR Jacksonville University 2:19.96 2 12 Grone, Katie Western Kentucky Univ. 2:20.54 1 13 Taylor, Ursula University of Michigan 2:21.43 2 14 Roundtree, Julia Southern Illinois Univ 2:21.81 1 15 Werner, Karen Univ Alabama-Birmingham 2:22.28 1 16 Koepke, Katherine JR Univ. of the South 2:22.56 3 17 Wise, Dara Florida A&M 2:23.23 2 18 Sullivan, Aimee Huntington College 2:23.57 2 19 Green, Monica Florida A&M 2:24.11 1 20 Stefiuk, Sage Dickinson College 2:24.30 3 21 Stephens, Jarae FR Youngstown State 2:24.34 2 22 Pucke, Donna Univ Alabama-Birmingham 2:24.55 1 23 Pettit, Sarah FR Liberty University 2:24.94 2 24 Wittlieff, Tami Carroll College 2:25.54 2 25 Heidenreich, Jenifer Cedarville College 2:26.44 2 26 Shepler, Rebecca SO Liberty University 2:27.34 2 27 Brown, Jennifer Florida A&M 2:27.48 1 28 Sylvian, Marissa FR Jacksonville University 2:27.91 2 29 Young, Laura Emory University 2:28.17 3 30 Hedrington, Stephanie SO Parkland JC 2:29.44 3 31 Karlstrom, Krista FR Parkland JC 2:29.54 3

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 11 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's 800 Meter Run (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 32 Nwobu, Chinyelu Florida State University 2:30.71 2 33 Tucker, Kelly Mid American Nazarene 2:31.27 3 34 Broudeur, Amanda Central Connecticut 2:31.51 3 35 Phelan, Melanie Univ of North Florida 2:32.77 3 36 Naughton, Kim Wagner College 2:32.84 3 37 Hirth, Dawn College of Wooster 2:33.68 3 38 Herl, Devon College of Wooster 2:35.64 3 39 Langer, Reagan Univ Alabama-Birmingham 2:38.28 2 40 Spencer, Jessica Dickinson College 2:39.75 3 41 Williams, Brianna SO Parkland JC 2:43.72 3 42 Ku, Wendy Central Connecticut 2:46.09 3 43 Garetano, Lauren Wagner College 2:46.96 3 - Miles-Clark, Jearl Unattached DNF 1 - Odillo-Maher, Emily FR Univ. Tennessee-Martin NT 2

Division 2 Women's 1,500 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 1 Ryan, Katie University of Michigan 4:35.67 1 2 Scott, Michelle Unattached 4:36.67 1 3 Lynn, Marni Carroll College 4:39.54 1 4 Hamilton, Sarah University of Michigan 4:39.99 2 5 Cranston, Beth Gator Track Club 4:40.86 2 6 Allen, Nona University of Florida 4:41.47 1 7 Ho, Jeannie New York University 4:42.79 4 8 Sturtz, Rachel University of Michigan 4:44.22 2 9 Knapp, Jamie Univ of South Florida 4:44.78 1 10 Bratton, Kamile University of Florida 4:47.78 1 11 Easton, Katie FR University of Michigan 4:48.50 2 12 Marschel, Katie Univ.of North Dakota 4:48.55 1 13 Kurehi, Sarah Univ. of Central Florida 4:49.38 1 14 Weiher, Christine JR Jacksonville University 4:49.44 3 15 Johnson, Nicole University of Michigan 4:49.50 3 16 Steinhoff, Andrea University of Michigan 4:49.51 1 17 Froud, Julie University of Michigan 4:49.91 3 18 Heilgman, Kimberly Central Connecticut 4:50.03 2 19 Kaser, Rachel Huntington College 4:50.24 3 20 Koepke, Katherine JR Univ. of the South 4:50.60 2 21 Lopez, Eliana University of Florida 4:50.72 1 22 Hutcherson, Summer University of Mobile 4:50.76 2 23 Payne, Jenny SO Stony Brook 4:51.11 1 24 Campus, Adrianna JR Jacksonville University 4:51.24 2 25 Mach, Jennie Huntington College 4:51.27 3 26 Newton, Jessica University of Florida 4:51.48 1

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 12 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 27 Murdock, Erica University of Michigan 4:51.54 3 28 Nehus, Erin Cedarville College 4:52.13 2 29 Byrd, Sarah Emory University 4:52.51 3 30 Nasser, Ashley University of Florida 4:53.13 2 31 Lugo, Joanie University of Michigan 4:53.43 2 32 Elgethum, Keely New York University 4:53.94 2 33 Spink, Jeanne University of Michigan 4:55.37 2 34 Caywood, Christie Univ Alabama-Birmingham 4:55.62 1 35 Nelson, Whitney Georgia Southern Univ. 4:55.67 2 36 Walczuk, Jen Univ of South Florida 4:56.01 2 37 McCormick, Mia Univ of South Florida 4:56.17 2 38 Huffman, Beth College of Wooster 4:56.91 3 39 Takach, Jennifer SO Jacksonville University 4:58.14 4 40 Salzer, Aimee JR Jacksonville University 4:58.38 2 41 Burcham, Shannon University of Florida 4:58.62 1 42 Sloan, Shanda Western Kentucky Univ. 4:59.71 3 43 Caruso, Veronica Wagner College 5:00.02 3 44 O'Rouke, Kelly Central Connecticut 5:00.42 3 45 McManus, Renee University of Florida 5:01.33 3 46 Hennessy, Terri Western Kentucky Univ. 5:02.23 1 47 Wright, Heidi Cedarville College 5:03.88 4 48 Roth, Wendy Wagner College 5:05.68 4 49 Fletz, Erica Gator Track Club 5:08.01 4 50 Perez, Lissette University of Florida 5:09.99 3 51 Minich, Lisa College of Wooster 5:11.49 4 52 Urban, Kristen FR Youngstown State 5:12.44 3 52 Wagner, Corey Carroll College 5:12.44 1 54 Ard, Candy SO Parkland JC 5:12.72 4 55 French, Tanya Wagner College 5:16.49 4 56 Lerz, Katie Central Connecticut 5:16.57 3 57 Mullins, Melissa Central Connecticut 5:17.84 3 58 Crowley, Kimberly Central Connecticut 5:23.06 4 59 Loftus, Rhonda FR Parkland JC 5:25.12 4 60 Jorjorian, Andrea College of Wooster 5:25.47 4 61 Pegher, Stephanie New York University 5:26.67 4 62 Callaghan, Nicole JR Jacksonville University 5:30.47 4 63 Castner, Molly Florida State University 5:32.77 4 64 Skaggs, Angie College of Wooster 5:51.29 4 65 Keenan, Laura New York University 5:53.76 4 66 Walsh, Jennifer New York University 6:00.67 4

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 13 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's 5,000 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ==== 1 Winn, Kim Fsu Track Club 18:15.07 2 Corona, Evelyn Western Kentucky Univ. 18:50.02 3 London, Julie University of Mobile 18:51.11 4 Lewis, Hollie Mid American Nazarene 18:53.57 5 Sullivan, Tara SR Stony Brook 18:54.86 6 Nudo, April JR Jacksonville University 18:57.93 7 Nelson, Kristen Carroll College 19:06.39 8 Pratte, Sarah Slippery Rock 19:07.41 9 Guenin, Natalie Huntington College 19:07.98 10 Carter, Jennifer Univ of South Florida 19:08.14 11 Sellers, Katie Johnson County Community 19:12.79 12 Huddlestun, Jodi SO Parkland JC 19:22.09 13 Dawson, Rachel College of Wooster 19:24.14 14 Hibbs, Jennifer Western Kentucky Univ. 19:30.86 15 Hunt, Annabelle JR Youngstown State 19:32.33 16 Lazarus, Erica Florida State University 19:32.86 17 Bastien, Brooke Florida State University 19:39.19 18 Hartnup, Diana Florida State University 19:59.57 19 Lowe, Julie Huntington College 20:17.77 20 Stoots, Jolene University of Mobile 20:19.61 21 Openhym, Megan Dickinson College 20:20.95 22 Haley, Megan Wagner College 20:26.33 23 Brady, Tanya Mid American Nazarene 20:50.32 24 Shults, Selina FR Tiffin University 21:05.62 25 Rebok, Mary Georgia Southern Univ. 21:09.44 26 Malone, Sarah Georgia Southern Univ. 21:20.23 27 Eberts, Megan College of Wooster 21:33.17 28 Myers, Amy SO Univ. of the South 21:50.76 29 Klobchar, Melissa FR Youngstown State 22:20.31 30 Grigorenko, Andrea Cedarville College 22:34.99

Division 2 Women's 400 Meter Int Hurdles

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 1 Evans, Cara University of Florida 59.06 1 2 Ullman, Carrie Gator Track Club 1:00.74 1 3 Cranston, Beth Gator Track Club 1:04.13 1 4 Tenclay, Breanne University of Michigan 1:04.21 2 5 Dwyer, Ashlie Johnson County Community 1:05.01 2 6 Lloyd, Marie Binghamton University 1:06.13 2 7 Westerman, Linsey Slippery Rock 1:06.20 3 8 Hardy, Shannon Carroll College 1:06.61 3 9 Griggs, Pearl Georgia Southern Univ. 1:06.86 1 10 Miller, Myesha Florida State University 1:07.01 3

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 14 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's 400 Meter Int Hurdles (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 11 Quinn, Shauna Florida State University 1:08.31 1 12 Thompson, Tracie Slippery Rock 1:08.48 4 13 McClover, Takeia Univ. of Central Florida 1:08.50 3 14 Winn, Laura FR Jacksonville University 1:08.70 2 15 Heidenreich, Jenifer Cedarville College 1:08.88 3 16 Welsh, Michele Slippery Rock 1:09.11 4 17 Young, Laura Emory University 1:10.02 3 18 Kruse, Lydia College of Wooster 1:10.38 4 19 Wilbon, Ashlie University of Michigan 1:10.45 2 20 Shelley, Nicole Slippery Rock 1:11.00 6 21 Hunt, Stephanie JR Tiffin University 1:11.18 5 22 Huggins, Easter Georgia Southern Univ. 1:11.30 4 23 Hart, Michelle Huntington College 1:11.33 4 24 Nielson, Chantelle Univ Alabama-Birmingham 1:11.65 1 25 Campbell, Kelly Slippery Rock 1:11.67 5 26 Tucker, Kelly Mid American Nazarene 1:12.45 5 27 Karlstrom, Krista FR Parkland JC 1:12.94 6 28 Enright, Tracy Carroll College 1:13.23 4 29 Hutchinson, Leigh College of Wooster 1:13.29 4 30 Beatty, Kate Cedarville College 1:13.50 4 31 Buffington, Heide College of Wooster 1:14.05 5 32 Webb, Koya Univ. Tennessee-Martin 1:14.12 2 33 Williams, Brianna SO Parkland JC 1:14.89 6 34 Morgan, Haley FR Parkland JC 1:15.96 6 35 Myers, Michelle Mid American Nazarene 1:16.00 5 36 Hill, Carla Southern Illinois Univ 1:18.54 5 37 Smith, Rachelle Huntington College 1:19.17 5

Division 2 Women's Pole Vault

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ===== ==== 1 Adkins, Lindsay JR Florida State Unive 3.55m 11'07.75 2 Allen, Nikki SR Florida State Unive 3.40m 11'01.75 3 Spayth, Jorie Drake University 3.10m 10'02.00 3 Ryan, Shannon Univ. of Central Fl 3.10m 10'02.00 3 Newsome, Kristen Univ. of Central Fl 3.10m 10'02.00 3 James, Sara Unattached 3.10m 10'02.00 3 Cable, Becky Univ.of North Dakot 3.10m 10'02.00 8 Butler, Katie FR Liberty University 2.95m 9'08.00 8 Reed, Eilene' Fsu Track Club 2.95m 9'08.00 8 Rackenbrandt, Ingrid JR Jacksonville Univer 2.95m 9'08.00 11 Moye, Ashley SO Florida State Unive 2.80m 9'02.25 12 Bell, Lisa Univ.of North Dakot 2.65m 8'08.25 13 Edgington, Callie Cedarville College 2.50m 8'02.50

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 15 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's Pole Vault (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ===== ==== 13 Greaves, Sonja Central Connecticut 2.50m 8'02.50 - Lindberg, Shannon Central Connecticut NH - Beach, Jennifer FR Youngstown State NH - DeKrey, DaNelle SO Liberty University NH - Fisher, Trinetta Florida State Unive NH - Wesley, Christine Slippery Rock NH

Division 2 Women's Long Jump

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK ===== ======================= == =================== ===== 1 Williams, Ericka Florida A&M 5.93m NWI 19'05.50 2 Williams, RaeShaun Johnson County Comm 5.65m NWI 18'06.50 3 Cade, Corliss Univ. of Central Fl 5.60m NWI 18'04.50 4 Borland, Laura Drake University 5.55m NWI 18'02.50 5 Lee, Lysa SO Jacksonville Univer 5.50m NWI 18'00.50 6 Thomas, Kelia Georgia Southern Un 5.49m NWI 18'00.25 6 Fallah, Finda Southern Illinois U 5.49m NWI 18'00.25 6 Spayth, Jorie Drake University 5.49m NWI 18'00.25 9 Reid, Stephany Middle Tennessee St 5.47m NWI 17'11.50 10 Purham, Tiffany Middle Tennessee St 5.40m NWI 17'08.75 10 Allen, Jacqueline Georgia Southern Un 5.40m NWI 17'08.75 12 Mitchell, Krissy Southern Illinois U 5.39m NWI 17'08.25 13 Alamo, Lissette SO Florida CC Jacksonv 5.36m NWI 17'07.00 14 Daniel, Maryse Univ of South Flori 5.30m NWI 17'04.75 15 Williams, Justina College of Wooster 5.23m NWI 17'02.00 16 Kennedy, Lashon Middle Tennessee St 5.21m NWI 17'01.25 17 Lingo, Star Georgia Southern Un 5.20m NWI 17'00.75 18 Larmond, Nicole Central Connecticut 5.09m NWI 16'08.50 19 Maxwell, Nathaalie Binghamton Universi 5.08m NWI 16'08.00 20 Hamilton, Keisha Western Kentucky Un 5.05m NWI 16'07.00 21 Wiggins, Shunta FR Liberty University 5.02m NWI 16'05.75 22 Lockett, Monica Georgia Southern Un 4.99m NWI 16'04.50 23 Campbell, Melissa Univ. Tennessee-Mar 4.97m NWI 16'03.75 23 Johnson, Roatter Univ. Tennessee-Mar 4.97m NWI 16'03.75 25 Graham, Liza Univ. Tennessee-Mar 4.88m NWI 16'00.25 26 Auguste, Nadege Central Connecticut 4.78m NWI 15'08.25 26 Taylor, LaTesha FR Parkland JC 4.78m NWI 15'08.25 28 Stokes, Kristin Univ.of North Dakot 4.75m NWI 15'07.00 29 Halstenson, Jen Univ.of North Dakot 4.73m NWI 15'06.25 30 Wright, Sharon Cedarville College 4.72m NWI 15'06.00 31 Coppola, Cara Wagner College 4.62m NWI 15'02.00 32 Cable, Becky Univ.of North Dakot 4.59m NWI 15'00.75 33 Oboho, Ikwo Emory University 4.32m NWI 14'02.25 34 Farnia, Liz College of Wooster 4.15m NWI 13'07.50

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 16 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's Long Jump (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK ===== ======================= == =================== ===== 35 Edgington, Callie Cedarville College 3.61m NWI 11'10.25 - Hulse, Kara Univ. of Northern I FOUL NWI - Clarke, Melisa Binghamton Universi FOUL NWI

Division 2 Women's Triple Jump

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK ===== ======================= == =================== ====== 1 Cade, Corliss Univ. of Central Fl 12.38m NWI 40'07.50 2 Medania, Hilla Southern Illinois U 11.74m NWI 38'06.25 3 Reid, Stephany Middle Tennessee St 11.56m NWI 37'11.25 4 Simpson, Teyonna University of Michi 11.41m NWI 37'05.25 5 Nwobu, Chinyelu Florida State Unive 11.33m NWI 37'02.25 6 Sturgill, Amy SR Liberty University 11.27m NWI 36'11.75 7 Sweet, Charo University of Michi 11.25m NWI 36'11.00 8 Lee, Lysa SO Jacksonville Univer 11.11m NWI 36'05.50 9 Graham, Liza Univ. Tennessee-Mar 11.07m NWI 36'04.00 10 Daniel, Maryse Univ of South Flori 11.03m NWI 36'02.25 11 Kennedy, Lashon Middle Tennessee St 10.95m NWI 35'11.25 12 Stokes, Kristin Univ.of North Dakot 10.90m NWI 35'09.25 13 Bergantine, Suzanne Univ.of North Dakot 10.78m NWI 35'04.50 14 Alamo, Lissette SO Florida CC Jacksonv 10.73m NWI 35'02.50 15 Auguste, Nadege Central Connecticut 10.59m NWI 34'09.00 16 Williams, Justina College of Wooster 10.41m NWI 34'02.00 17 Heidenreich, Jenifer Cedarville College 10.16m NWI 33'04.00 17 Halstenson, Jen Univ.of North Dakot 10.16m NWI 33'04.00 19 Lockett, Monica Georgia Southern Un 10.11m NWI 33'02.00 20 Gaul, Maryanne Wagner College 9.52m NWI 31'03.00 - Smith, Natalie Huntington College FOUL NWI - Wiggins, Shunta FR Liberty University FOUL NWI

Division 2 Women's Shot Put

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ====== ==== 1 Batten, Makiba SO Florida State Unive 13.26m 43'06.00 2 Tiffany, Heather Mid American Nazare 12.75m 41'10.00 3 Peoples, Tia Univ of South Flori 12.62m 41'05.00 4 Beard, Katara Univ. of Central Fl 12.53m 41'01.50 5 Davis, Brandy Florida A&M 12.38m 40'07.50 6 Scott, Nicole SO Florida State Unive 12.36m 40'06.75 7 Norton, Alicia Univ of South Flori 12.35m 40'06.25 8 Bernard, Patricia Wagner College 11.88m 38'11.75

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 17 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's Shot Put (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ====== ==== 9 Collins, Kim Mid American Nazare 11.66m 38'03.25 10 Massengale, Erin University of Michi 11.64m 38'02.25 11 Johnson, Alanyia SO Florida State Unive 11.63m 38'02.00 12 Corey, Stephanie Univ. of Northern I 11.62m 38'01.50 13 Proulx, Nikki University of Michi 11.58m 38'00.00 14 Stolkowski, Emily Slippery Rock 11.02m 36'02.00 15 Francois, Susan Univ. of Northern I 11.01m 36'01.50 16 Gurcak, Mackenzie Slippery Rock 10.72m 35'02.00 17 Mullen, Jill Mid American Nazare 10.70m 35'01.25 18 Randall, Mia Florida A&M 10.65m 34'11.25 19 Sekula, Natilie JR Youngstown State 10.62m 34'10.25 20 Boline, Jessica Univ. of Northern I 10.54m 34'07.00 21 Ezell, Erika Western Kentucky Un 10.49m 34'05.00 22 Glassburn, Katie FR Tiffin University 10.48m 34'04.75 23 Manter, Bethany Huntington College 10.37m 34'00.25 24 Wilder, Holly Western Kentucky Un 10.26m 33'08.00 25 Iannone, Angelica Wagner College 10.24m 33'07.25 26 Jahnson, Amanda Carroll College 10.03m 32'11.00 27 Zechman, Jordan JR Tiffin University 9.91m 32'06.25 28 Walker, Katie College of Wooster 9.86m 32'04.25 29 Duffy, Jennifer Univ. of Northern I 9.66m 31'08.50 30 Swales, Sandy Cedarville College 9.59m 31'05.75 31 Sima, Kimberly Central Connecticut 9.51m 31'02.50 31 Drake, Rebecca Central Connecticut 9.51m 31'02.50 33 Kaziewicz, Julia New York University 9.41m 30'10.50 34 Thompson, Teresa FR Parkland JC 8.97m 29'05.25 35 Sama, Jessica SO Parkland JC 7.83m 25'08.25 36 Nichols, Khadine New York University 7.76m 25'05.50

Division 2 Women's Discus Throw

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ====== ==== 1 Batten, Makiba SO Florida State Unive 47.42m 155'07.00 2 Hall, Patti Univ of South Flori 41.24m 135'04.00 3 Duffy, Jennifer Univ. of Northern I 40.66m 133'05.00 4 Riley, Sara FR Tiffin University 39.28m 128'10.00 5 Tiffany, Heather Mid American Nazare 39.26m 128'10.00 6 Fulton, Johnetta Florida A&M 39.14m 128'05.00 7 Norton, Alicia Univ of South Flori 37.64m 123'06.00 8 White, Sara SO Florida State Unive 37.10m 121'09.00 9 Parks, Devon JR Liberty University 36.48m 119'08.00 10 Miano, Kerry Florida State Unive 35.82m 117'06.00 11 Wallace, Keri SO Liberty University 34.92m 114'07.00 11 Boyer, Stephanie Univ of South Flori 34.92m 114'07.00

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 18 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Women's Discus Throw (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ====== ==== 13 Davis, Brandy Florida A&M 34.70m 113'10.00 14 Yelverton, Marisa Binghamton Universi 34.68m 113'09.00 15 Sama, Jessica SO Parkland JC 33.38m 109'06.00 16 Manter, Bethany Huntington College 33.10m 108'07.00 17 Helman, Kylene FR Liberty University 32.86m 107'10.00 18 Presley, Julie University of Michi 32.76m 107'06.00 19 Walker, Katie College of Wooster 32.62m 107'00.00 20 Scott, Nicole SO Florida State Unive 31.84m 104'05.00 21 Bernard, Patricia Wagner College 31.66m 103'10.00 22 Keys, jessica Johnson County Comm 31.48m 103'03.00 23 Sekula, Natilie JR Youngstown State 30.50m 100'01.00 24 Campana, Christina FR Youngstown State 28.68m 94'01.00 25 Sima, Kimberly Central Connecticut 27.60m 90'07.00 26 Strouble, Anisha Georgia Southern Un 26.82m 88'00.00 27 Swales, Sandy Cedarville College 26.30m 86'03.00 28 Johnson, Alanyia SO Florida State Unive 24.68m 81'00.00 29 Drake, Rebecca Central Connecticut 22.34m 73'03.00 30 Ezell, Erika Western Kentucky Un 20.44m 67'01.00 31 Thompson, Teresa FR Parkland JC 17.94m 58'10.00 - Proulx, Nikki University of Michi FOUL

Division 1 Men's 100 Meter Dash

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 1 Davis, Devon Univ. of Northern Iowa 10.57 NWI 1 2 Ray, Reggie College of Wooster 10.73 NWI 3 3 Underhill, Jon JR Jacksonville University 10.74 NWI 2 4 Owusu-Ansah, Kofi SR Youngstown State 10.77 NWI 1 5 Morant, Sheldon Florida A&M 10.78 NWI 2 5 Williams, Lafanne Univ of South Florida 10.78 NWI 4 7 Frazier, Marshall Univ. of Northern Iowa 10.79 NWI 1 8 Adam, Jeff Univ. of Northern Iowa 10.84 NWI 1 9 Mack, Boshawn FR Jacksonville University 10.93 NWI 2 10 Lindsay, Kevin Eastern Illinois Univ 10.95 NWI 3 11 Alexander, Brent SO Jacksonville University 10.96 NWI 4 11 Flick, David Slippery Rock 10.96 NWI 2 13 Gaddy, Grover JR Liberty University 10.98 NWI 4 14 Harris, Eugene Youngstown State 10.99 NWI 1 15 Reis, Amilcar Central Connecticut 11.00 NWI 3 16 Farrington, Bruno SO Liberty University 11.05 NWI 6 17 Kelly, Kris Univ. Tennessee-Martin 11.08 NWI 4 18 Wood, Maced SO Jacksonville University 11.10 NWI 3 19 Jarnigam, Brandon SO Belmont University 11.13 NWI 4 19 Caldwell, EJ FR Florida CC Jacksonville 11.13 NWI 3

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 19 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Men's 100 Meter Dash (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 21 Coleman, Frank Florida A&M 11.14 NWI 4 22 Johnson, Tarik Florida A&M 11.15 NWI 5 22 Johnson, Terry FR Florida CC Jacksonville 11.15 NWI 4 24 Anderson, Nick SO Liberty University 11.18 NWI 5 25 Jones, Josh SR Liberty University 11.21 NWI 5 26 Bradley, Wes Univ. of the South 11.23 NWI 5 27 Luster, Calahan Johnson County Community 11.25 NWI 3 28 Myers, Brent Mid American Nazarene 11.38 NWI 7 29 Dzradosi, Marc Drake University 11.45 NWI 5 30 Burgen, jeremy Johnson County Community 11.46 NWI 5 31 Kisner, Nahum College of Wooster 11.50 NWI 7 31 Kessler, Jake Johnson County Community 11.50 NWI 5 33 Tehrani, Pedy Univ. of the South 11.58 NWI 6 34 Whitney, Mike Central Connecticut 11.59 NWI 4 35 Daniels, Jason Central Connecticut 11.63 NWI 7 36 Essex, Matt Mid American Nazarene 11.65 NWI 6 37 Bergdall, Bruce Huntington College 11.71 NWI 6 38 Clark, Jonathan Cedarville College 11.83 NWI 7 39 Lyons, Rashad SR Tiffin University 11.85 NWI 6 40 Douzart, Byron Univ. Tennessee-Martin 11.89 NWI 8 41 Lauer, Ian College of Wooster 11.90 NWI 7 42 Barker, Aaron Huntington College 11.97 NWI 8 43 Grove, Dennis Unattached 12.00 NWI 8

44 Mueller, Kyle College of Wooster 12.05 NWI 7 45 Robinson, Dashawn Central Connecticut 12.07 NWI 7 46 Edinburgh, John Univ. of the South 12.25 NWI 8 47 Cobble, Jeff Drake University 12.52 NWI 6 48 Doell, Erik Univ. of the South 12.67 NWI 8

Division 1 Men's 5,000 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ==== 1 Csillag, Balazs Univ. of Northern Iowa 14:23.99 2 Salo, Jan Erik Univ of South Florida 14:24.50 3 Shangase, Duncan Western Kentucky Univ. 14:42.81 4 Bialka, Jason Eastern Illinois Univ 14:44.54 5 Kemey, William FR Belmont University 14:55.74 6 Lagat, Geoffrey Middle Tennessee State 14:58.15 7 McAdams, Josh FR Belmont University 15:11.91 8 McMillian, John Brevard College 15:15.81 9 Sharangabo, Alexis Brevard College 15:15.94 10 Johnson, Matt Univ of South Florida 15:16.14 11 Snelling, Lou Univ. of Central Florida 15:19.44 12 Furguiele, Roch Slippery Rock 15:22.38

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 20 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Men's 5,000 Meter Run (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ==== 13 McPhee, Kyle SO Belmont University 15:23.21 14 Crimmings, John Drake University 15:23.81 15 Blake, Eric Central Connecticut 15:24.51 16 Bryson, Jamar Brevard College 15:27.02 17 Mutai, Elvis FR Belmont University 15:29.98 18 Derks, Andy Eastern Illinois Univ 15:49.07 19 Mayo, Leo Central Connecticut 15:52.24 20 Cornelieus, Steven Univ. of Central Florida 15:54.74 21 Harkema, Kevin Univ of South Florida 16:16.56

Division 1 Men's 10,000 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ==== 1 Ngure, John Huntington College 29:50.05 2 Lundborg, Bruce Eastern Illinois Univ 30:58.00 3 Schendel, Zac Drake University 31:05.94 4 Fenton, Kyle Univ of South Florida 31:10.80 5 Bundren, Brian Southern Illinois Univ 31:11.90 6 Hart, Aaron Bradley University 31:22.73 7 Flieshman, Brian Unattached 31:33.20 8 McGowan, Micah SO Belmont University 31:42.48 9 Edge, Jeremy Univ of South Florida 31:46.62 10 Whaley, Mike Univ of South Florida 31:59.38 11 Scheer, Aaron Florida State Alumni 32:07.97 12 Voorhies, Sean SR Youngstown State 32:14.73 13 Orcena, Tony FR Youngstown State 32:25.32 14 Edwards, Will Youngstown State 32:35.62 15 Laraway, Brian Youngstown State 32:39.97 16 Belmonte, Adam Youngstown State 32:57.30 17 Jonaitis, Jeff Eastern Illinois Univ 33:09.67 18 Atkins, Ryan Fsu Track Club 33:15.14 19 Stephens, Lee Univ of South Florida 33:18.12 20 Caruson, Aaron Fsu Track Club 33:24.48 21 Ware, Josh Florida State University 33:26.87 22 Jones, Brandon Youngstown State 34:04.54 23 Willis, Tim Bell South Mobility 35:31.51 24 Council, Wade Unattached 35:31.58 - Jones, Richard Univ of South Florida DNF - Timar, Levente Univ. of Northern Iowa DNF - Vakin, Droe South Florida Track Club DNF - Gerbes, Russ Univ of South Florida DNF - Hope, John Univ. of Central Florida DNF - Nicholas, Darnon Eastern Illinois Univ DNF - Whaley, Matt Univ of South Florida DNF

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 21 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Men's 110 Meter High Hurdles

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 1 Harnden, Iain SR Florida State University 14.20 NWI 1 2 Demps, Jasper Middle Tennessee State 14.25 NWI 1 3 Shariff, Haneef Middle Tennessee State 14.32 NWI 1 4 Brown, Danyne FR Florida State University 14.44 NWI 1 5 Taylor, Byron SO Florida State University 14.60 NWI 2 6 Butler, Dan University of Florida 14.68 NWI 2 7 Applewhite, Derek SO University of Michigan 14.96 NWI 2 8 Nichols, Cyrus Univ. of Northern Iowa 14.97 NWI 1 9 Hobbs, Vincent Mid American Nazarene 15.08 NWI 4 10 Hill, Eric Eastern Illinois Univ 15.11 NWI 3 11 King, Mike University of Florida 15.12 NWI 4 12 Pauli, Jacob Univ. of Northern Iowa 15.13 NWI 2 13 Stelk, Charles J. SR Southern Illinois Univ 15.17 NWI 4 14 Howell, Ken SR Liberty University 15.25 NWI 2 15 Sayegh, Steve SR Stony Brook 15.28 NWI 2 16 Carswell, Chris University of Florida 15.32 NWI 3 17 Jones, Josh SR Liberty University 15.34 NWI 3 18 Oliver, Nabavi Fsu Track Club 15.37 NWI 4 19 McDonald, Tim FR Parkland JC 15.49 NWI 3 20 Lomotey, Obi Central Connecticut 15.52 NWI 4 21 Fairclough, Sean Eastern Illinois Univ 15.61 NWI 3 22 Fragola, Peter Central Connecticut 15.76 NWI 5 23 Dell'Aringa, Brandon W. SO Southern Illinois Univ 15.77 NWI 3 24 O'Hearn, Pat Central Connecticut 16.25 NWI 3 25 Yearly, Eric Cedarville College 16.26 NWI 4 26 Reyes, Dave FR Stony Brook 16.31 NWI 4 27 Weins, Nate Unattached 17.03 NWI 5 28 Jourden, Michael College of Wooster 17.20 NWI 5 29 Abbs, Jacob Cedarville College 17.57 NWI 5 30 Johnson, James SR Liberty University 17.86 NWI 5

Division 1 Men's 3,000 Meter Steeplechase

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ==== 1 Hayes, Jonathan US Naval Academy 9:12.85 2 Nichols, Al US Naval Academy 9:14.29 3 McClelland, Matthew SR Southern Illinois Univ 9:20.63 4 Heissner, Zach Florida State University 9:25.35 5 Graham, Eric Mid American Nazarene 9:30.64 6 Lentino, Jon Binghamton University 9:35.37 7 Boyles, Ryan Eastern Illinois Univ 9:36.91 8 Ade, Eric Huntington College 9:38.04 9 Fritz, Danny Florida State University 9:40.71 10 Sipple, John Eastern Illinois Univ 9:46.56

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 22 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Men's 3,000 Meter Steeplechase (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== ==== 11 Hall, Ryan Eastern Illinois Univ 9:49.22 12 Johnson, Jackson FR Parkland JC 9:53.26 13 Williams, Shawn SO Florida CC Jacksonville 10:00.13 14 Walker, Greg Dickinson College 10:05.37 15 Hicks, Ryan Fsu Track Club 10:15.75 16 Hauser, Ryan FR Southern Illinois Univ 10:16.28 17 Flatt, Rob Slippery Rock 10:18.12 18 Mayhue, Chris Unattached 11:03.00 19 Tumbull, Robert Univ. of the South 11:05.73 20 Walsh, Ryan Slippery Rock 11:15.47

Division 1 Men's 4x100 Meter Relay

Preliminary Results - Friday 03/17/00 Top 8 Advance by Time

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT ===== =================================== ===== == 1 MTSU Middle Tennessee State 40.23 1 2 UNI Univ. of Northern Iowa 40.48 1 3 LIB Liberty University 40.93 1 4 FAMU Florida A&M 40.95 1 5 JU Jacksonville University 41.35 1 6 FSU Florida State University 41.45 1 7 CARR Carroll College 42.60 2 8 DICK Dickinson College 43.02 2 9 JOHN Johnson County Community 43.05 2 10 PJC Parkland JC 43.60 2 11 MANU Mid American Nazarene 43.61 3 12 UOTS Univ. of the South 43.91 3 - WOOS College of Wooster DQ 2

Division 1 Men's 4x200 Meter Relay

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS ===== =================================== ======= == ==== 1 MTSU Middle Tennessee State 1:23.24 2 2 LIB Liberty University 1:24.66 2 3 FSU Florida State University 1:24.84 2 4 FAMU Florida A&M 1:26.65 2 5 FSU "B" Florida State University 1:27.45 2 6 LIB "B" Liberty University 1:28.60 2 7 DICK Dickinson College 1:30.39 1 8 UOTS Univ. of the South 1:35.58 1 9 CCSU Central Connecticut 1:35.91 1

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 23 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Men's 4x400 Meter Relay

Preliminary Results - Friday 03/17/00 Top 8 Advance by Time

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT ===== =================================== ======= == 1 MTSU Middle Tennessee State 3:07.74 1 2 FAMU Florida A&M 3:08.20 1 3 FSU Florida State University 3:10.11 1 4 UNI Univ. of Northern Iowa 3:12.49 1 5 FSU "B" Florida State University 3:13.09 1 6 MANU Mid American Nazarene 3:14.88 2 7 LIB Liberty University 3:15.11 1 8 DRAK Drake University 3:16.08 2 9 SIU Southern Illinois Univ 3:19.58 2 10 EIU Eastern Illinois Univ 3:20.50 1 11 CCSU Central Connecticut 3:21.26 2 12 LIB "B" Liberty University 3:23.77 1 13 JOHN Johnson County Community 3:24.03 3 14 SRU Slippery Rock 3:26.93 2 15 WAGN Wagner College 3:27.48 2 16 TIFF Tiffin University 3:37.38 3

Division 1 Men's 4x800 Meter Relay

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ======= ==== 1 FSU Florida State University 7:38.84 2 BEVI Bevil State Community 7:39.62 3 EIU Eastern Illinois Univ 7:49.62 4 WAGN Wagner College 7:56.99 5 PJC Parkland JC 8:10.35

Division 1 Men's Distance Medley

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE RELAY AFFILIATION TIME PTS ===== =================================== ======== ==== 1 WKU Western Kentucky Univ. 10:07.82 2 LIB Liberty University 10:10.34 3 DICK Dickinson College 10:43.35 4 CCSU Central Connecticut 11:00.02

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 24 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 1 Men's Javelin Throw

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ====== ==== 1 Brown, Mike Unattached 61.92m 203'02.00 2 White, Ron Eastern Illinois Un 61.26m 201'00.00 3 Derr, Robert JR University of Michi 60.02m 196'11.00 4 Waugh, Chris Slippery Rock 59.72m 195'11.00 5 Olson, Erik SR Southern Illinois U 59.70m 195'10.00 6 Lovelace, Brock JR Southern Illinois U 58.98m 193'06.00 7 Martin, Eric Central Connecticut 55.16m 181'00.00 8 Wilpula, Nick Slippery Rock 53.80m 176'06.00 9 Hoyle, AJ Fsu Track Club 53.32m 174'11.00 10 Little, Lee University of Flori 52.10m 170'11.00 11 Weins, Nate Unattached 51.12m 167'08.00 12 Baur, Paul University of Flori 48.30m 158'05.00 13 Amuzu, Boni Middle Tennessee St 44.62m 146'05.00

Division 2 Men's 200 Meter Dash

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 1 Morant, Sheldon Florida A&M 21.44 NWI 2 2 Ray, Reggie College of Wooster 21.59 NWI 1 3 Allen, Joesph JR Florida State University 21.88 NWI 4 4 Williams, Lafanne Univ of South Florida 21.96 NWI 2 5 Lee, Kelvin Mid American Nazarene 22.02 NWI 5 6 Caldwell, EJ FR Florida CC Jacksonville 22.13 NWI 1 7 Lindsay, Kevin Eastern Illinois Univ 22.26 NWI 1 8 Reis, Amilcar Central Connecticut 22.33 NWI 3 9 Johnson, Terry FR Florida CC Jacksonville 22.38 NWI 1 10 Coleman, Frank Florida A&M 22.41 NWI 5 11 Alexander, Brent SO Jacksonville University 22.43 NWI 2 12 Gosa, Jason Carroll College 22.45 NWI 1 13 Wood, Maced SO Jacksonville University 22.47 NWI 1 14 Guettel, Ryan Carroll College 22.88 NWI 2 15 Solomon, Idris Binghamton University 23.17 NWI 1 16 Plese, John Carroll College 23.23 NWI 3 17 Sayegh, Steve SR Stony Brook 23.37 NWI 2 18 Restall, Bill Brevard College 23.40 NWI 1 19 van den Heuvel, Maarten FR Florida State University 23.44 NWI 3 20 Myers, Brent Mid American Nazarene 23.47 NWI 4 21 Daniels, Jason Central Connecticut 23.62 NWI 3 22 Huskey, Nate Slippery Rock 23.67 NWI 5 23 Kisner, Nahum College of Wooster 23.68 NWI 3 24 Paugh, Andy Cedarville College 23.83 NWI 3 25 Burgen, jeremy Johnson County Community 23.87 NWI 3 26 Bergdall, Bruce Huntington College 24.01 NWI 4 27 Clark, Jonathan Cedarville College 24.18 NWI 4

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 25 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ==== 28 Barker, Aaron Huntington College 24.35 NWI 4 29 Bollenbacher, Brittain Cedarville College 24.88 NWI 4 30 Grove, Dennis Unattached 24.97 NWI 5 31 Robinson, Dashawn Central Connecticut 25.40 NWI 4 32 Abbs, Jacob Cedarville College 25.49 NWI 5 33 Skidmore, Matt Cedarville College 25.60 NWI 5 34 Muetzel, Ryan Emory University 25.68 NWI 4

Division 2 Men's 400 Meter Dash

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 1 Donahue, Brian Central Connecticut 49.13 1 2 Earls, Brandon Mid American Nazarene 49.51 2 3 Jarnigam, Brandon SO Belmont University 49.56 1 3 Wofford, Jared Florida A&M 49.56 3 5 Stater, Luke Univ. of Northern Iowa 49.96 1 6 Reyes, Dave FR Stony Brook 50.03 2 7 Hagermann, Kurt Drake University 50.11 1 8 Reynolds, Cliff Cedarville College 50.49 3 9 van den Heuvel, Maarten FR Florida State University 50.72 1 10 Hunt, Chris FR Stony Brook 50.74 2 11 Restall, Bill Brevard College 50.75 2 12 Beyers, Brian Eastern Illinois Univ 51.08 2 13 Uhl, Brandon Slippery Rock 51.36 2 14 Jenkins, Andy Cedarville College 51.38 4 15 Little, Colt University of Florida 51.62 3 16 Columbus, Brad Central Connecticut 51.93 3 17 Franceshi, Dabney Univ. Tennessee-Martin 51.98 3 18 Geiser, Kevin FR Youngstown State 52.10 4 19 Behm, Ben College of Wooster 52.22 4 20 Kosnoff, Brian Central Connecticut 52.23 4 21 Johnson, Jacob College of Wooster 52.63 3 22 Woloff, Aaron College of Wooster 52.77 4 23 Piava, Joe Fsu Track Club 52.87 6 24 Pierson, Adam FR Parkland JC 53.02 4 25 Doyle, Nathan Huntington College 53.08 4 26 Reed, DeRicco SO Parkland JC 53.23 1 27 Marsh, Mike Cedarville College 53.27 5 28 King, Aaron FR Tiffin University 53.34 5 29 Jones, Scott College of Wooster 53.94 3 30 Manger, Jeff Emory University 54.00 3 31 Bollenbacher, Brittain Cedarville College 54.32 5 32 Davidson, Jeremy Univ. Tennessee-Martin 54.36 4 33 Robinson, Isaac SO Parkland JC 54.67 2

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 26 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Men's 400 Meter Dash (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 34 Bednarek, Pete Cedarville College 54.80 5 35 McKiddy, Matthew Western Kentucky Univ. 55.35 5 36 Bell, Jackie Bevil State Community 55.75 1 37 Skidmore, Matt Cedarville College 56.02 5 38 Skaggs, Nate Huntington College 56.64 6 39 Thurston, Scott Mid American Nazarene 57.32 5 40 Lockhart, Alex Univ. of the South 1:01.19 6 - Hill, Eric Eastern Illinois Univ DQ 2

Division 2 Men's 800 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 1 Potter, Eric Univ. of Northern Iowa 1:51.77 1 2 Trygstad, Troy Drake University 1:52.11 1 3 Ziebert, Joe SO Southern Illinois Univ 1:52.28 1 4 Mullins, Aaron Western Kentucky Univ. 1:53.24 1 5 Sullivan, Joel Univ. of Northern Iowa 1:53.51 1 6 Hite, Rich Emory University 1:53.94 2 7 McGuirt, Tom Ireland 1:54.11 1 8 Swan, Corey Drake University 1:54.71 1 9 Cheek, John Middle Tennessee State 1:54.91 1 10 Irons, Rowan FR Jacksonville University 1:55.25 1 11 Langston, Daniel Univ of South Florida 1:55.32 1 12 Reckart, Jerry Univ of North Florida 1:55.42 1 13 Paulsen, Dave Univ. of Northern Iowa 1:55.55 1 14 Cross, Steve Eastern Illinois Univ 1:55.87 2 15 Reese, Steve Binghamton University 1:56.06 1 16 Monye, Jude Unattached 1:56.16 1 17 Martinez, Bernie Univ of South Florida 1:56.27 2 18 Hafemeister, Jay Drake University 1:56.68 2 18 Green, Dwayne SO Florida CC Jacksonville 1:56.68 2 20 Kirk, Kevin Binghamton University 1:56.71 1 21 Acanfora, Mike Wagner College 1:56.75 3 22 Edwards, Steven Eastern Illinois Univ 1:56.98 2 23 Webb, Brandon Eastern Illinois Univ 1:56.99 2 24 Nelson, Drew Cedarville College 1:57.77 3 25 Park, Jerritt Slippery Rock 1:57.91 2 26 Hines, Curtis Huntington College 1:58.25 3 27 Schuhert, Jeff Univ of South Florida 1:58.34 2 28 Johnson, Taylor Mid American Nazarene 1:58.75 3 29 Wilhelmsson, Phillip University of Mobile 1:59.04 3 30 Scheier, Justin Binghamton University 1:59.18 2 31 Gawdy, Robert University of Florida 1:59.25 2 32 Ravener, Jim FR Stony Brook 1:59.48 2

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 27 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Men's 800 Meter Run (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 33 Singer, Rob Slippery Rock 1:59.66 3 34 Randolph, Willie Unattached 1:59.84 3 35 Musil, Adam Johnson County Community 2:00.07 3 36 Jankura, Matt JR Tiffin University 2:00.75 3 37 Strom, Jason JR Stony Brook 2:00.77 3 38 Thompson, Gabe College of Wooster 2:00.97 3 39 Harnden, Ken Puma 2:01.16 1 40 Billings, Thomas JR Belmont University 2:01.72 4 41 Ravener, John SR Stony Brook 2:01.85 2 42 Carroll, Josh Middle Tennessee State 2:02.02 2 43 Barry, Kevin SR Jacksonville University 2:02.19 4 44 Kazio, Jeremy Slippery Rock 2:02.34 3 45 Seaton, Jon Unattached 2:02.49 4 46 Blankenship, Tim Central Connecticut 2:02.63 3 47 Wukich, Clayton Slippery Rock 2:02.79 4 48 Kleeman, Brian Western Kentucky Univ. 2:03.59 4 49 Denega, Alex Dickinson College 2:03.76 4 50 Lewis, Brady Mid American Nazarene 2:04.32 4 51 Tursi, Dorn Wagner College 2:04.34 3 52 Trent, Matt College of Wooster 2:04.59 4 53 Dupra, Jeff College of Wooster 2:04.76 4 54 Picklesimer, Brian Middle Tennessee State 2:07.15 4 55 Caro, Israel Central Connecticut 2:07.22 2 56 Waltmire, Drew FR Tiffin University 2:07.70 4 57 Adam, Justin Dickinson College 2:07.81 4 58 Skiff, Matt Dickinson College 2:07.93 4 59 Pursel, Dan College of Wooster 2:08.09 4 60 Miller, Justin Western Kentucky Univ. 2:08.53 4 61 Prince, Bell Univ. of the South 2:09.85 4 62 Short, Phillip Fsu Track Club 2:10.81 3 63 Hutcherson, Orentheus Unattached 2:11.98 3 64 Freitag, Mike Dickinson College 2:15.13 4 - Franceshi, Dabney Univ. Tennessee-Martin DNF 3 - Hickey, Briann Rizzo's Harriers DNF 2

Division 2 Men's 1,500 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 1 Timar, Levente Univ. of Northern Iowa 3:49.42 1 2 Green, Michael Unattached 3:51.89 1 3 Brock, Rob Univ. of Northern Iowa 3:53.22 1 4 Nemeth, Mate Univ. of Northern Iowa 3:53.63 1 5 McCleary, George Emory University 3:54.06 1 6 Millet, Brad Brevard College 3:54.09 1

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 28 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Men's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 7 Dresser, Matt Binghamton University 3:57.26 2 8 Kunish, Tommy Florida State University 3:57.69 1 9 Pritchett, Robert Western Kentucky Univ. 3:58.09 1 10 Waldinger, Reinhard SO Belmont University 3:58.39 2 11 Stuart, Nick Fsu Track Club 3:58.72 2 12 DeVos, Ted Unattached 3:58.73 1 13 Bourque, Joel Drake University 3:58.85 2 14 Ritchson, Eric Fsu Track Club 3:59.13 1 15 Thompson, Mike JR Stony Brook 3:59.56 1 16 Chiorian, Nick College of Wooster 3:59.99 2 17 Ryan, Mike Johnson County Community 4:00.44 3 18 Burkett, Sarn Univ. of Northern Iowa 4:00.90 1 19 Zealand, Josh FR Liberty University 4:01.42 2 20 Tauton, Luke Bevil State Community 4:01.80 1 21 Simpson, Charles Emory University 4:01.83 2 22 Maier, Michael Florida State University 4:02.10 1 23 Bosak, Andy Western Kentucky Univ. 4:02.40 1 24 McDaniel, Evan College of Wooster 4:02.77 3 25 Orange, Steven FR Southern Illinois Univ 4:02.99 2 26 Sucher, Brian SO Belmont University 4:03.41 2 27 deWolfe, Dave SO Stony Brook 4:03.61 1 28 Odom, Jason Bevil State Community 4:04.24 2 29 Shott, Owen Unattached 4:04.32 2 30 Hanners, Robert FR Parkland JC 4:04.39 2 31 McGuffin, Jason FR Belmont University 4:05.50 3 32 Loescher, Ken Cedarville College 4:07.24 2 33 McBean, Masoui Florida A&M 4:07.92 4 34 Sharek, Mike Central Connecticut 4:08.71 3 35 Whitaker, Justin Cedarville College 4:08.83 3 36 Washum, Nick Western Kentucky Univ. 4:09.11 3 37 Gathing, Travaughn SO Parkland JC 4:09.75 3 38 McKinney, Brandon Western Kentucky Univ. 4:10.00 2 39 Franklin, Keith Florida A&M 4:10.29 4 40 Cuny, Aaron Univ of North Florida 4:10.35 3 41 Huffman, Bill College of Wooster 4:11.07 3 42 Bertrand, Jeff Huntington College 4:11.65 3 43 Brooks, Eain Slippery Rock 4:11.88 3 44 Pugh, Adam Univ of North Florida 4:14.10 3 45 Kary, Chris Wagner College 4:15.49 4 46 Mark, Joshua Cedarville College 4:17.73 3 47 Poole, Mike Wagner College 4:18.69 4 48 Brady, Mike Wagner College 4:19.21 4 49 Julian, Rob Wagner College 4:19.90 4 50 Johnson, Wayne Unattached 4:21.41 2 51 Harris, Kevin SO Parkland JC 4:21.86 3 52 Coats, Nick FR Parkland JC 4:22.63 4 53 Unknown, Hip #?, ??????????? Unattached 4:23.73 3

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 29 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Men's 1,500 Meter Run (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 54 Skiff, Matt Dickinson College 4:23.74 4 55 Storojev, Dennis Unattached 4:27.54 4 56 Denega, Alex Dickinson College 4:28.77 4 57 Kiefer, Dave Huntington College 4:35.22 4 58 Doherty, Ryan Dickinson College 4:36.18 4 59 Adam, Justin Dickinson College 4:44.05 4 60 Hickey, Briann Rizzo's Harriers 5:02.01 3 - Peterson, Courtney Univ. of West Florida DNF 4 - Ledford, Danny Bevil State Community DNF 2 - Irons, Rowan FR Jacksonville University DNF 3 - Horan, Tom Wagner College DNF 4 - Hockett, Joey Mid American Nazarene DNF 3

Division 2 Men's 5,000 Meter Run

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== == ==== 1 Wakefield, Steve Cedarville College 15:29.39 1 2 Owen, Christopher JR Southern Illinois Univ 15:30.38 1 3 Calaberse, Jeff Emory University 15:37.42 1 4 Richter, Caleb Drake University 15:46.26 1 5 Callahan, Brendan College of Wooster 15:51.30 2 6 Mielke, Shioh Brevard College 15:51.70 1 7 Madzik, Chris Univ of North Florida 15:54.81 2 8 DelaHoussaye, Matt Emory University 15:56.97 1 9 Fox, Jody Cedarville College 15:58.81 2 10 Hockett, Joey Mid American Nazarene 16:00.12 1 11 Bashaw, Travis Binghamton University 16:00.49 1 12 Gerber, Justin Cedarville College 16:07.95 1 13 Johnson, Wayne Unattached 16:08.15 2 14 Muliales, Isreal SR Jacksonville University 16:08.32 1 15 Mbana, Thomas Middle Tennessee State 16:14.76 1 16 Garst, Steve Univ. of West Florida 16:15.29 2 17 Coppola, Marty College of Wooster 16:15.36 2 18 Curley, Kevin Central Connecticut 16:20.53 2 19 Fekete, Chris Wagner College 16:24.50 1 20 Hayden, Justin FR Belmont University 16:26.67 1 21 Bruder, Alan Cedarville College 16:33.84 2 22 Buckley, Robert College of Wooster 16:36.04 2 23 Brady, Mike Wagner College 16:38.52 2 24 Schaffner, Matt FR Youngstown State 16:46.79 2 25 Lunde, Mike SO Liberty University 16:47.29 1 26 Stokley, Travis Bevil State Community 16:48.16 1 27 Rhode, Jared College of Wooster 16:50.66 2 28 Gillette, Cedric Bevil State Community 16:51.00 2

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 30 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Men's 5,000 Meter Run (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======== == ==== 29 Olivarez, Juan FR Parkland JC 16:51.96 2 30 Woods, Travis Univ. of West Florida 16:59.07 2 31 Adams, Nate Fsu Track Club 17:02.31 2 32 Smith, Jason Middle Tennessee State 17:11.11 2 33 Henry, Bosworth Florida A&M 17:23.29 2 34 Kubtieka, Elias Western Kentucky Univ. 17:26.60 1 35 Gibson, John Univ. of West Florida 18:20.98 2 36 Asmussen, Mark Univ. of the South 18:28.26 2 37 Hedgecock, Robert Univ. of the South 18:29.63 2

Division 2 Men's 400 Meter Int Hurdles

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 1 Owaski, Ryan Fsu Track Club 52.31 1 2 King, Mike University of Florida 53.72 2 3 Harms, Haldor Johnson County Community 54.31 1 4 Boettcher, Brock Univ. of Northern Iowa 54.42 2 5 Bockman, burke Univ. of Northern Iowa 54.46 1 6 Santi, Marcus Unattached 54.56 1 7 Hill, Eric Eastern Illinois Univ 54.67 2 8 Wilson, Richard Univ of South Florida 54.87 2 9 Nichols, Cyrus Univ. of Northern Iowa 54.91 1 10 Reynolds, Cliff Cedarville College 55.01 1 11 Stater, Luke Univ. of Northern Iowa 55.11 3 12 Stegall, Brian Univ. of Northern Iowa 55.28 1 13 Demps, Jasper Middle Tennessee State 55.44 2 14 Beyers, Brian Eastern Illinois Univ 55.49 2 15 Stelk, Charles J. SR Southern Illinois Univ 55.57 2 16 Piava, Joe Fsu Track Club 55.82 2 17 DeBogory, Jon SO Liberty University 56.01 5 17 McDonald, Tim FR Parkland JC 56.01 3 19 Oliver, Nabavi Fsu Track Club 56.26 3 20 Kleeman, Brian Western Kentucky Univ. 56.95 4 21 Gerke, Eric Carroll College 57.07 4 22 Fairclough, Sean Eastern Illinois Univ 57.56 3 23 Radziwon, Jeff Central Connecticut 57.63 5 24 Lomotey, Obi Central Connecticut 58.28 4 25 Weaver, Dave Slippery Rock 58.46 3 26 Yearly, Eric Cedarville College 59.28 4 27 Pearson, Chris Carroll College 59.50 3 28 Fragola, Peter Central Connecticut 1:01.22 5 29 Paugh, Andy Cedarville College 1:01.33 4 30 Workman, Matt SO Belmont University 1:02.20 4 31 Biancamano, Dave Central Connecticut 1:02.30 5

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 31 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Men's 400 Meter Int Hurdles (Continued)

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ==== 32 Lyons, Rashad SR Tiffin University 1:02.89 5 33 O'Hearn, Pat Central Connecticut 1:03.07 5 34 McKiddy, Matthew Western Kentucky Univ. 1:03.50 5 35 Shariff, Haneef Middle Tennessee State 1:15.66 1

Division 2 Men's Long Jump

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ===== ==== 1 Flick, David Slippery Rock 6.99m NWI 22'11.25 2 Nicholas, Kenyatta University of Flori 6.97m NWI 22'10.50 3 Anderson, Nick SO Liberty University 6.90m NWI 22'07.75 3 Johnson, James SR Liberty University 6.90m NWI 22'07.75 3 Edwards, Kenny Univ. of Northern I 6.90m NWI 22'07.75 6 Wilson, Chad FR Liberty University 6.89m NWI 22'07.25 7 Maduekwe, Ukiwe Florida A&M 6.77m NWI 22'02.50 8 Sermon, Jamaal Unattached 6.75m NWI 22'01.75 9 Cheatham, Russell FR Jacksonville Univer 6.55m NWI 21'06.00 10 Hill, Joe JR Southern Illinois U 6.42m NWI 21'00.75 11 Jones, Josh SR Liberty University 6.30m NWI 20'08.00 12 Essex, Matt Mid American Nazare 6.28m NWI 20'07.25 13 Rockage, Dan Slippery Rock 6.24m NWI 20'05.75 14 Johnson, Lawrence FR Liberty University 6.23m NWI 20'05.25 15 Weins, Nate Unattached 6.07m NWI 19'11.00 15 Marsh, Mike Cedarville College 6.07m NWI 19'11.00 17 Hartranft, James Mid American Nazare 5.95m NWI 19'06.25 18 Jones, Scott College of Wooster 5.94m NWI 19'06.00 19 Barker, Aaron Huntington College 5.75m NWI 18'10.50 20 Bednarek, Pete Cedarville College 5.73m NWI 18'09.75 21 Pierson, Adam FR Parkland JC 5.68m NWI 18'07.75 22 Miesel, Jim Central Connecticut 5.60m NWI 18'04.50 23 Muetzel, Ryan Emory University 5.52m NWI 18'01.50 24 Tehrani, Pedy Univ. of the South 5.49m NWI 18'00.25 25 Dilworth, Nick Wagner College 5.42m NWI 17'09.50 26 Taylor, Stephen Univ. of the South 5.35m NWI 17'06.75 - Kwitowski, Bernie Slippery Rock FOUL NWI - Howell, Ken SR Liberty University FOUL NWI - Jackson, Edwin Youngstown State FOUL NWI

Florida State University Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 2000 Florida State Relays Page 32 Tallahassee Florida - Wednesday 03/15/00 to Saturday 03/18/00

COMPLETE RESULTS FOR ALL ROUNDS

Division 2 Men's Triple Jump

Finals Results - Friday 03/17/00

PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS ===== ======================= == =================== ====== ==== 1 Denagall, Gregory Jr. JR Southern Illinois U 14.44m NWI 47'04.50 2 Young, Justin Eastern Illinois Un 13.75m NWI 45'01.50 3 Maduekwe, Ukiwe Florida A&M 13.69m NWI 44'11.00 4 Bednarek, Pete Cedarville College 13.07m NWI 42'10.75 5 Cheatham, Russell FR Jacksonville Univer 12.74m NWI 41'09.75 6 Norman, Liddon Central Connecticut 12.57m NWI 41'03.00 7 Jackson, Edwin Youngstown State 12.54m NWI 41'01.75 8 Kwitowski, Bernie Slippery Rock 11.84m NWI 38'10.25 9 Marsh, Mike Cedarville College 11.75m NWI 38'06.75

Related Articles