March 29, 2006 - by
COMPLETE Results From FSU Relays

March 29, 2006


Wednesday Results

Thursday Results

Friday Results

Complete Results

 Licensed to Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License
Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager 3/25/2006 05:47 PM
FSU Relays – 3/22/2006 to 3/25/2006
www.halfmiletiming.com
Florida State Univ: Tallahassee, Fl.
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 1257 Morrison, Kellie Florida High 12.41 1.0 1
2 909 James, Salidia Bishop Kenny 12.49 1.0 1
3 1254 Johnson, Cinnamon Florida High 12.67 1.0 1
4 1465 Anderson, Charisma Lawton Chiles 12.68 1.0 1
4 1966 Robinson, Raven Famu Drs 12.68 2.1 2
6 1261 Samaila, Aiesha Florida High 12.87 2.1 2
7 1652 Jones, Kasey Sickles High Sch 13.55 3.1 3
8 983 Jenkins, Jelisa Columbia Lake Ci 13.60 3.1 3
9 989 Ross, Doneze Columbia Lake Ci 13.71 3.1 3
10 1021 Murray, Niadurey East Gadsden 13.81 3.1 3
11 1659 Spence, Danielle Sickles High Sch 13.85 3.1 3
12 976 Cheers, Shannon Columbia Lake Ci 13.88 3.1 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Facility: % 57.94 3/24/2006 Jenae Todd, Gainesville
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1312 Todd, Jenae Gainesville 57.94% 1
2 1254 Johnson, Cinnamon Florida High 58.53 1
3 1297 Davis, Latera Gainesville 1:02.05 2
4 1255 Johnson, Ena Florida High 1:02.72 2
5 1933 Bacher, Megan Bishop Kenny 1:03.16 2
6 1261 Samaila, Aiesha Florida High 1:04.51 1
7 1478 Schwartz, Alexis Lawton Chiles 1:04.70 2
8 1663 Wright, Chelsea Sickles High Sch 1:05.29 3
9 1023 Sanders, Evon East Gadsden 1:05.53 1
10 1024 Shaver, Sharyla East Gadsden 1:06.72 2
11 1657 Plunkett, Cynthia Sickles High Sch 1:06.92 3
12 1466 Bellamy, Tiffany Lawton Chiles 1:10.84 3
13 1479 Snelling, Lei Lawton Chiles 1:12.30 3

Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1589 Uribe, Stevie Oak Hall 5:16.01
2 912 Sicilia, Liz Bishop Kenny 5:27.56
3 1477 Savery, Kelly Lawton Chiles 5:27.63
4 1601 Gil, Jillian Our Lady of Lour 5:29.81
5 908 Heuertz, Alex Bishop Kenny 5:30.25
6 1294 Bell, Roseanna Gainesville 5:33.32
7 1469 Harper, Maria Lawton Chiles 5:34.01
8 1648 Hegge, Angela Sickles High Sch 5:34.75
9 1472 Obernier, Erin Lawton Chiles 5:36.61
10 1687 Coburn, Gracie Crested Butte 5:39.40
11 1597 Blanco, Gabriela Our Lady of Lour 5:46.10
12 1480 Taylor, Kara Lawton Chiles 5:59.02
13 1654 Mejia, Nicia Sickles High Sch 6:00.45
14 973 Beach, Lindsay Columbia Lake Ci 6:23.82
15 986 Kondrach, Jennifer Columbia Lake Ci 7:23.06

Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Facility: % 11:20.32 3/24/2006 Alison Babb, Oak Hall
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1583 Babb, Alison Oak Hall 11:20.32%
2 1686 Coburn, Emma Crested Butte 11:36.30
3 1070 Blackshear, Leslie Episcopal FL 11:37.89
4 1467 Bryant, Julia Lawton Chiles 11:38.64
5 1648 Hegge, Angela Sickles High Sch 11:40.12
6 1603 Mera, Sasha Our Lady of Lour 12:13.03
7 1597 Blanco, Gabriela Our Lady of Lour 12:17.31
8 1480 Taylor, Kara Lawton Chiles 12:18.96
9 602 England, Erica Bartram Trail 12:27.32
10 740 Mackie, Diana Bartram Trail 12:28.69
11 911 Mago, Chelsea Bishop Kenny 12:38.63
12 1294 Bell, Roseanna Gainesville 12:40.21
13 1607 Rodriguez, Manuela Our Lady of Lour 13:09.44
14 1654 Mejia, Nicia Sickles High Sch 13:24.17
— 1076 Ingham, Emily Episcopal FL DNF
— 1468 D’Souza, Katie Lawton Chiles DNF
— 1627 Cookerly, Channing Riverview Saraso DNF
— 1475 Ridgewell, Brynne Lawton Chiles DNF
— 1477 Savery, Kelly Lawton Chiles DNF
— 1074 Hardington, Brooke Episcopal FL DNF
— 1473 Raines, Sally Lawton Chiles DNF

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Facility: % 15.57 3/24/2006 Rachel Stanley, Fort Myers HS
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 1271 Stanley, Rachel Fort Myers HS 15.57% 1.2 1
2 1474 Richardson, Ashant Lawton Chiles 16.07 1.2 1
3 1598 Bolanos, Patricia Our Lady of Lour 16.89 -1.2 2
4 1585 Hines, Brenna Oak Hall 17.38 -1.2 2
5 1590 Wharton, Lesley Oak Hall 17.56 -1.2 2
6 1481 Wernke, Stephanie Lawton Chiles 17.65 -1.2 2
7 1298 Davis, Tikara Gainesville 17.88 -0.7 3
8 1295 Bwenge, Catherine Gainesville 17.95 -1.2 2
9 1658 Richardson, Nicole Sickles High Sch 17.99 -0.7 3
10 1302 Gilmore, Courtney Gainesville 18.13 -0.7 3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Facility: % 47.33 3/24/2006 Kayla Richmond, Fort Myers HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1270 Richmond, Kayla Fort Myers HS 47.33% 1
2 1598 Bolanos, Patricia Our Lady of Lour 48.02 1
3 1474 Richardson, Ashant Lawton Chiles 48.65 1
4 636 Foppe, Elizabeth Bartram Trail 50.03 1
5 1481 Wernke, Stephanie Lawton Chiles 50.98 1
6 742 Novack, Kristen Bartram Trail 51.13 1
7 1343 Bryant, Trishay Godby High 51.21 2
8 1295 Bwenge, Catherine Gainesville 51.44 2
9 1584 Beckham, Samantha Oak Hall 52.37 2
10 1302 Gilmore, Courtney Gainesville 53.44 2
11 1646 Crawford, Alexandr Sickles High Sch 53.70 2

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida State University Schoo ‘A’ 47.84 1
1) 1258 Parker, Kayla 2) 1257 Morrison, Kellie
3) 1261 Samaila, Aiesha 4) 1255 Johnson, Ena
2 Gainesville ‘A’ 49.23 1
1) 1312 Todd, Jenae 2) 1297 Davis, Latera
3) 1308 Richardson, Marissa 4) 1307 Reed, Ketarah
3 Port Orange Atlantic High Scho ‘A’ 49.54 1
4 East Gadsden ‘A’ 51.42 2
1) 1020 Lewis, Traci 2) 1022 Perry, Dominic
3) 1023 Sanders, Evon 4) 1025 Sheffield, Kanesha
5 Sickles High School ‘A’ 53.03 2
1) 1650 Holloway, Kerry 2) 1646 Crawford, Alexandra
3) 1652 Jones, Kasey 4) 1658 Richardson, Nicole
6 Columbia High School ‘A’ 55.66 1
1) 981 Hicks, Tanna 2) 983 Jenkins, Jelisa
3) 987 Paris, Tiffany 4) 989 Ross, Doneze
7 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy ‘A’ 55.91 2
1) 1611 Verdeja, Cristina 2) 1595 Alfonso, Gabi
3) 1609 Rodriguez, Samantha 4) 1599 Cugno, Lindsey
8 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 56.64 2
9 Columbia High School ‘B’ 57.37 2
1) 980 Harrington, Yasmen 2) 971 Allen, Natasha
3) 982 Higdon, Jasmine 4) 978 Foster, Jeralyn

Girls 4×200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
Facility: % 1:45.28 3/24/2006 Atlantic HS, Atlantic HS
S Miller, a williams, D Sedacca, K Woods
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Atlantic HS ‘A’ 1:45.28%
1) 593 Miller, Scottesha 2) 597 williams, alexis
3) 595 Sedacca, Danielle 4) 599 Woods, Kiera
2 Gainesville ‘A’ 1:45.47
1) 1312 Todd, Jenae 2) 1308 Richardson, Marissa
3) 1298 Davis, Tikara 4) 1307 Reed, Ketarah
3 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 1:47.56
4 East Gadsden ‘A’ 1:52.05
5 Sickles High School ‘A’ 1:55.13
1) 1646 Crawford, Alexandra 2) 1649 Holloway, Caitlyn
3) 1659 Spence, Danielle 4) 1652 Jones, Kasey
6 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy ‘A’ 1:59.71
1) 1598 Bolanos, Patricia 2) 1609 Rodriguez, Samantha
3) 1604 Orizondo, Cristina 4) 1599 Cugno, Lindsey

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gainesville ‘A’ 4:05.43 1
1) 1312 Todd, Jenae 2) 1310 Sherman, Domonique
3) 1308 Richardson, Marissa 4) 1297 Davis, Latera
2 Florida State University Schoo ‘A’ 4:05.98 1
3 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 4:07.63 1
4 Fort Myers High Schoo ‘A’ 4:09.80 1
1) 1270 Richmond, Kayla 2) 1271 Stanley, Rachel
3) 1955 Willis, Alecia 4) 1956 Michel, Guerde
5 Bishop Kenny High School ‘A’ 4:14.13 1
1) 1933 Bacher, Megan 2) 910 Love, Katherine
3) 909 James, Salidia 4) 913 Spurling, Claire
6 East Gadsden ‘A’ 4:17.10 1
1) 1022 Perry, Dominic 2) 1023 Sanders, Evon
3) 1025 Sheffield, Kanesha 4) 1024 Shaver, Sharyla
7 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy ‘A’ 4:24.19 2
1) 1598 Bolanos, Patricia 2) 1602 Menendez, Melissa
3) 1604 Orizondo, Cristina 4) 1606 Reyes, Natalie
8 Sickles High School ‘A’ 4:35.51 2
1) 1657 Plunkett, Cynthia 2) 1651 Jackson, Amanda
3) 1649 Holloway, Caitlyn 4) 1663 Wright, Chelsea
9 Columbia High School ‘A’ 4:48.13 2
1) 972 Allison, Michelle 2) 988 Roman, Cynthia
3) 989 Ross, Doneze 4) 987 Paris, Tiffany

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
Facility: % 9:45.35 3/24/2006 Lawton Chiles High School, Lawton Chiles
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 9:45.35%
2 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy ‘A’ 9:54.55
1) 1606 Reyes, Natalie 2) 1607 Rodriguez, Manuela
3) 1602 Menendez, Melissa 4) 1608 Rodriguez, Nastasha
3 Bartram Trail High School ‘A’ 9:57.78
1) 1922 Novack, Melanie 2) 741 Meier, Michelle
3) 1923 Padget, Samantha 4) 1924 Ragland, Laura
4 Fort Myers High Schoo ‘A’ 9:59.72
1) 1958 Brown, Tiara 2) 1957 Berry, Brooklynne
3) 1270 Richmond, Kayla 4) 1955 Willis, Alecia
5 Bishop Kenny High School ‘A’ 10:06.59
1) 905 Borghi, Maria 2) 908 Heuertz, Alex
3) 907 Christian, Molly 4) 912 Sicilia, Liz
6 Oak Hall High School ‘A’ 10:22.79
1) 1582 Abbey, Danielle 2) 1586 Lowery, Caitlin
3) 1588 Scarborough, Olivia 4) 1587 Marichal, Ana
7 Florida State University Schoo ‘A’ 10:39.67
1) 1259 Perex, Ruby 2) 1248 Axelrad, Sarah
3) 1252 Duncan, Lindsey 4) 1260 Rivera, Naida
8 Sickles High School ‘A’ 10:52.31
1) 1654 Mejia, Nicia 2) 1653 Kelly, Shannon
3) 4) 1648 Hegge, Angela
— Gainesville ‘A’ DNF
1) 1313 Voelpel, Katie 2) 1314 Wood, Hope
3) 1311 Swanbeck, Maggie 4) 1309 Schiefer, Kelly

Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
Facility: % 12:43.62 3/24/2006 Oak Hall High School, Oak Hall
A Babb, A Marichal, C Lowery, S Uribe
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Oak Hall High School ‘A’ 12:43.62%
1) 1583 Babb, Alison 2) 1587 Marichal, Ana
3) 1586 Lowery, Caitlin 4) 1589 Uribe, Stevie
2 Crested Butte ‘A’ 12:49.21
1) 1967 Vallone, Marissa 2) 1683 Amaro, Emilie
3) 1687 Coburn, Gracie 4) 1686 Coburn, Emma
3 Bartram Trail High School ‘A’ 12:51.42
1) 600 Cooper, Courtney 2) 601 Cronin, Theresa
3) 739 Higel, Kristen 4) 1925 Swift, Katlin
4 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy ‘A’ 13:07.47
1) 1608 Rodriguez, Nastasha 2) 1607 Rodriguez, Manuela
3) 1606 Reyes, Natalie 4) 1603 Mera, Sasha
5 Bishop Kenny High School ‘A’ 13:17.96
1) 912 Sicilia, Liz 2) 908 Heuertz, Alex
3) 907 Christian, Molly 4) 905 Borghi, Maria
6 Sickles High School ‘A’ 13:48.05
1) 1657 Plunkett, Cynthia 2) 1663 Wright, Chelsea
3) 4) 1653 Kelly, Shannon
7 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 14:31.92
8 Gainesville ‘A’ 14:44.07
1) 1296 Coffey, Madeleine 2) 1313 Voelpel, Katie
3) 1299 Dominquez, Nicole 4) 1300 Ernspiger, Tiffany

Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1073 Glasser, Daisy Episcopal FL 3.83m 12-06.75
2 913 Spurling, Claire Bishop Kenny 3.36m 11-00.25
3 1075 Hered, Katie Episcopal FL 3.06m 10-00.50
4 1376 Greco, Annie Gulf Coast High 2.91m 9-06.50
5 1309 Schiefer, Kelly Gainesville 2.76m 9-00.50
6 1256 McMillan, Carter Florida High 2.76m 9-00.50
— 1660 Trotter, Lauren Sickles High Sch NH
— 1140 Miller, Megan Florida Atl HS NH
— 1271 Stanley, Rachel Fort Myers HS NH
— 1301 Fleming, Lauren Gainesville NH
— 1598 Bolanos, Patricia Our Lady of Lour NH
— 1481 Wernke, Stephanie Lawton Chiles NH

Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
Facility: % 19-03 3/24/2006 Scottesha Miller, Atlantic HS
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 593 Miller, Scottesha Atlantic HS 19-03.00% NWI 5.86m
2 1261 Samaila, Aiesha Florida High 18-03.00 NWI 5.56m
3 1020 Lewis, Traci East Gadsden 18-02.00 NWI 5.53m
4 1295 Bwenge, Catherine Gainesville 16-00.00 NWI 4.87m
5 1661 Vieux, Stacy Sickles High Sch 15-06.00 NWI 4.72m
6 1598 Bolanos, Patricia Our Lady of Lour 15-03.00 NWI 4.64m
7 1655 Morrison, Bianca Sickles High Sch 15-02.00 NWI 4.62m
8 1342 Baker, Jenecia Godby High 13-09.00 NWI 4.19m
9 597 williams, alexis Atlantic HS 12-08.00 NWI 3.86m

Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 1470 Heinz, Kerri Lawton Chiles 10.45m NWI 34-03.50
2 1655 Morrison, Bianca Sickles High Sch 10.42m NWI 34-02.25
3 1661 Vieux, Stacy Sickles High Sch 10.28m NWI 33-08.75
4 1295 Bwenge, Catherine Gainesville 9.78m NWI 32-01.00
5 1599 Cugno, Lindsey Our Lady of Lour 9.52m NWI 31-03.00
6 906 Brown, Sara Bishop Kenny 9.43m NWI 30-11.25
7 1465 Anderson, Charisma Lawton Chiles 9.32m NWI 30-07.00
8 988 Roman, Cynthia Columbia Lake Ci 8.26m NWI 27-01.25

Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1377 Blount, Valerie Hernando HS 11.70m 38-04.75
2 1250 Coleman, Caila Florida High 11.39m 37-04.50
3 1306 McDaniel, Tityana Gainesville 11.32m 37-01.75
4 1650 Holloway, Kerry Sickles High Sch 10.89m 35-08.75
5 1350 Jones, Shayla Godby High 10.67m 35-00.25
6 1249 Boswell, Earlena Florida High 9.25m 30-04.25
7 1605 Pausa, Sasha Our Lady of Lour 8.85m 29-00.50
8 1471 James, Sharlene Lawton Chiles 8.49m 27-10.25
9 1476 Robert, Marieshka Lawton Chiles 7.56m 24-09.75

Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
Facility: % 33.83m 3/24/2006 Caila Coleman, Florida High
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1250 Coleman, Caila Florida High 33.83m% 111-00
2 1650 Holloway, Kerry Sickles High Sch 29.34m 96-03
3 1350 Jones, Shayla Godby High 29.26m 96-00
4 1249 Boswell, Earlena Florida High 25.02m 82-01
5 1315 Young-Hammock, Ash Gainesville 23.38m 76-08
6 1476 Robert, Marieshka Lawton Chiles 23.21m 76-02
7 1471 James, Sharlene Lawton Chiles 15.51m 50-11

Women 800 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 2:01.10 1996 Joetta Clark
Regional: @ 2:09.80
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1875 Brooks, Meredith Virginia Tech 2:12.05
2 1775 General, Bente South Florida 2:13.64
3 1204 Pettus, India Florida State 2:14.75
4 1208 Richemond, Hshkeni Florida State 2:16.05
5 1209 Smith, Keyla Florida State 2:16.55
6 1789 Pinzini, Maressa South Florida 2:16.70
7 1683 Amaro, Emilie Unattached 2:17.53
8 1202 Palumbo, Hillary Florida State 2:18.63
9 872 Ephraim, Danielle Bethune Cookman 2:18.70
10 1410 Jones, Stephanie Jacksonville Sta 2:18.72
11 874 Gordon, Tiffany Bethune Cookman 2:19.35
12 1751 Creavy, Golden North Florida 2:20.16
13 927 Hill, Ashley Central Connecti 2:20.81
14 1763 Moore, Evelyn North Florida 2:21.39
15 1888 Pinnock, Shakirra Virginia Tech 2:24.53
16 1827 Norfleet, Katie Sewanee 2:24.85
17 936 Smyth, Brianna Central Connecti 2:25.71
18 1848 Pulmano, Jenafer West Florida 2:25.74
19 1416 Taliaferro, Latosh Jacksonville Sta 2:26.04
20 1754 DeLorm, Kayley North Florida 2:26.78
21 295 Lee, Llonisha Albany State 2:26.94
22 933 Lima, Katie Central Connecti 2:27.32
23 1686 Coburn, Emma Crested Butte 2:29.42
24 1414 Pruett, Whitney Jacksonville Sta 2:32.77
25 930 Jaswell, Megan Central Connecti 2:34.99
26 1115 Harris, Tiffany Florida A&M 2:36.20
27 239 Christian, Ocean Albany State 2:36.71
28 253 Davis, Meyosha Albany State 2:37.95
29 1756 Hale, Laura North Florida 2:41.74

Women 1500 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 4:14.81 2005 Shannon Rowbury, Duke
Regional: @ 4:27.80
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1971 Wilshire, Abi Florida State 4:33.31
2 1213 Willemse, Lydia Florida State 4:34.11
3 1973 Hagen, Kirsten Florida State 4:37.58
4 1951 Krueger, Romy Unattached 4:37.70
5 1972 Hand, Audrey Florida State 4:38.06
6 1792 Savestrand, Pernil South Florida 4:38.23
7 1877 Faninng, Tasmin Virginia Tech 4:39.35
8 1950 Stackhouse, Julie Unattached 4:42.43
9 1683 Amaro, Emilie Crested Butte 4:44.90
10 1817 Hadsock, Leela Tampa 4:49.07
11 1879 Ference, Sam Virginia Tech 4:51.19
12 1381 Douglas, Carrie Hillsdale 4:53.03
13 1766 Smith, Amber North Florida 4:54.70
14 1788 Patch, Olivia South Florida 4:54.90
15 1383 Gunderson, Jen Hillsdale 4:56.17
16 1195 Matthews, Kaley Florida State 4:56.51
17 1818 Haefling, Deedee Tampa 4:58.43
18 1178 Coates, Shannon Florida State 4:58.95
19 1415 Roberts, Shelbee Jacksonville Sta 5:02.97
20 1851 Spurgeon, Jessica West Florida 5:03.15
21 1820 Woznicki, Laura Tampa 5:05.66
22 1755 Granger, Kaitlyn North Florida 5:08.83
23 1749 Castleberry, Becky North Florida 5:11.83
24 1105 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M 5:12.72
25 1757 Heuertz, Katie North Florida 5:14.71
26 1850 Sitar, Diana West Florida 5:17.11
27 1206 Ramos, Angelina Florida State 5:18.32
28 1852 Stanley, Nicole West Florida 5:19.05
29 874 Gordon, Tiffany Bethune Cookman 5:20.00
30 1959 Garcia, Michelle North Florida 5:22.58
31 871 Bryan, Tenisha Bethune Cookman 5:28.97
32 1765 Parhalo, Madeline North Florida 5:29.88

Women 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 15:54.00 2001 Breeda Dennehy, Unatt
Regional: @ 16:52.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1782 Hellender, Jessica South Florida 16:54.67
2 1752 Davey, Amanda North Florida 17:32.95
3 1881 Hart, Kristen Virginia Tech 17:36.26
4 1162 Koech, Jael Florida Southern 18:01.70
5 1887 Pederson, Nicole Virginia Tech 18:12.91
6 1946 Woytalewicz, Chris Unattached 18:15.66
7 1750 Coghlan, Sarah North Florida 18:21.58
8 929 Hudak, Robyn Central Connecti 18:23.88
9 1387 Stanglewicz, Shann Hillsdale 18:26.51
10 1762 Marshall, Kelly North Florida 18:55.92
11 1170 Andress, Ashley Florida State 19:16.41
12 1761 Livingston, Wendy North Florida 19:29.36
13 1014 Hurford, Elizabeth Drury University 19:35.88
14 1015 Schmittel, Emily Drury University 19:36.10
15 1843 Failing, Lindsey West Florida 19:56.07
16 1748 Arents, Mallory North Florida 20:20.72
17 1198 Montagnese, Ashley Florida State 20:21.63
18 1013 Hoffman, Jaimee Drury University 20:29.09
19 1194 Magee, Mary Florida State 21:04.86
20 1192 Laster, Courtney Florida State 21:21.63
21 1825 Candler, Laura Sewanee 21:35.58
22 1179 Cullen, Laura Florida State 21:37.66
— 1967 Vallone, Marissa Crested Butte DNF
— 1688 Ghizzoni, Maria Unattached DNF
— 1891 Sherbak, Natalie Virginia Tech DNF
— 1684 Areson, Jackie Unattached DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 34:24.24 2005 Annie Bersagel, Wake Forest
Provisional: ! 35:00.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1200 Newell, Kara Florida State 36:38.54
2 1776 Giblin, Lisa South Florida 36:40.93
3 1818 Haefling, Deedee Tampa 37:18.49
4 1405 Caine, Sarah Jacksonville Sta 37:53.82
5 1161 Anderson, Rachel Florida Southern 37:54.13
6 1181 Hahn, Amanda Florida State 37:54.80
7 1175 Biedenharn, Tina Florida State 39:06.95
8 1189 Kelly, Meredith Florida State 40:19.36
9 293 Hollingsworth, Asi Albany State 43:16.37
10 294 Johnson, TeOsha Albany State 44:24.55
— 1423 Moffenbier, Lindse Jacksonville DNF
— 1402 Binning, Lesley Jacksonville Sta DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Facility: % 12.92 1988 Kim McKenzie, Unatt
Regional: @ 13.92
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 1690 Jones, Kim Unattached 13.71@ 0.1 1
2 1196 McColumn, LaKendra Florida State 13.86@ 0.1 1
3 1113 Greene, Shantrice Florida A&M 14.07 1.2 3
4 1685 Bond, Lindsay Unattached 14.12 0.1 1
5 1893 Triesscheijn, Sask Virginia Tech 14.47 0.1 1
6 1884 Kreb, Gunild Virginia Tech 14.72 0.1 1
7 1191 Lane, Deanna Florida State 14.73 0.1 1
8 1407 Garner, Nolinda Jacksonville Sta 15.01 1.2 3
9 1172 Andrews, Irayiza Florida State 15.23 1.2 3
9 1403 Brisky, Ebony Jacksonville Sta 15.23 1.2 3
11 1874 Battle, Jessica Virginia Tech 15.25 0.7 2
12 194 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State 15.50 0.7 2
13 1122 Valville, Darah Florida A&M 15.83 0.7 2
14 1057 Thomas, Tina Edward Waters Co 16.16 1.2 3
15 1210 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State 16.37 0.7 2

Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
==========================================================================
Facility: % 54.41 1996 Kim Batten, Reebok
Regional: @ 1:00.82
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1196 McColumn, LaKendra Florida State 58.17@ 1
2 1890 Sanders, Keosha Virginia Tech 1:02.49 1
3 1422 Harvey, Natasha Jacksonville 1:03.31 1
4 1421 Clark, Simone Jacksonville 1:03.44 2
5 1149 Yisrael, Naim Florida Internat 1:03.65 1
6 1210 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State 1:04.60 2
7 1407 Garner, Nolinda Jacksonville Sta 1:04.96 3
8 881 Williams, Oshaughn Bethune Cookman 1:06.98 2
9 253 Davis, Meyosha Albany State 1:08.07 3
10 1108 Downer, Gabrielle Florida A&M 1:09.62 2
11 1403 Brisky, Ebony Jacksonville Sta 1:11.25 3
12 937 Wallace, Sherry Central Connecti 1:15.88 3

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 10:10.15 2005 Liz Wort, Duke
Regional: @ 10:50.25
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1758 Hunter, Kelly North Florida 11:56.43
2 1420 Ziarek, Megan Jacksonville Sta 11:56.73
3 1417 Watson, Olivia Jacksonville Sta 12:17.20
4 249 Cobey, Chanel Albany State 12:57.39
5 928 Hudak, Dawn Central Connecti 12:58.03
— 1213 Willemse, Lydia Florida State DNF
— 1203 Parker, Barbara Florida State DNF

Women 4×100 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
Facility: % 43.90 1984 , Florida State
Finn, Payne, Ciette, Givens
Regional: @ 45.70
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 45.48@ 1
1) 1214 Williams, Alyce 2) 1201 Niako, Cynthia
3) 1215 Williams, Alycia 4) 1196 McColumn, LaKendra
2 Florida International ‘A’ 46.18 1
3 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 46.30 1
1) 1113 Greene, Shantrice 2) 1112 Gillis, Ashley
3) 1119 Smith, Brittney 4) 1110 Foster, Jasmin
4 Jacksonville State University ‘A’ 47.01 2
1) 1411 Matthews, Eboni 2) 1400 Arnaud, Andrea
3) 1401 Bell, Jeronica 4) 1408 Gibson, Asha
5 Florida State University ‘C’ 47.42 2
1) 1210 Stuckman, Shannon 2) 1174 Batchelor, Kandia
3) 1176 Bonnet, Porsche 4) 1167 Adams, Nakeshia
6 Bethune Cookman College ‘A’ 47.45 2
1) 867 Achieng, Letesia 2) 868 Alvaranga, Ayla
3) 869 Bah, Maimouna 4) 878 Scott, Melissa
7 Edward Waters College ‘A’ 47.51 2
1) 1059 Upshaw, Antionette 2) 1060 Wise, Martrina
3) 1058 Thornton, Aisha 4) 1057 Thomas, Tina
8 Florida State University ‘B’ 48.64 1
1) 1193 Legree, LaToya 2) 1212 Walker, Charlene
3) 1166 Adams, Kim 4) 1183 Heath, Naikeya
9 Florida A&M University ‘B’ 49.70 1
1) 1106 Cunningham, Lakendra 2) 1107 Davis, Sarrah
3) 1120 Strong, Kendria 4) 1109 Forbes, Jesseka
10 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 51.01 2
1) 935 Mullins, Leesa 2) 924 Cioe, Cathryn
3) 934 Logan, Tarika 4) 933 Lima, Katie

Women 4×200 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 1:35.84 1
1) 1215 Williams, Alycia 2) 1214 Williams, Alyce
3) 1183 Heath, Naikeya 4) 1201 Niako, Cynthia
2 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 1:38.27 1
1) 1106 Cunningham, Lakendra 2) 1110 Foster, Jasmin
3) 1113 Greene, Shantrice 4) 1112 Gillis, Ashley
3 Virginia Tech ‘A’ 1:38.52 1
4 Florida State University ‘B’ 1:39.26 2
1) 1174 Batchelor, Kandia 2) 1166 Adams, Kim
3) 1204 Pettus, India 4) 1193 Legree, LaToya
5 Florida International ‘A’ 1:39.47 2
6 Jacksonville State University ‘A’ 1:42.90 1
1) 1404 Brown, Edisha 2) 1401 Bell, Jeronica
3) 1408 Gibson, Asha 4) 1411 Matthews, Eboni
7 Edward Waters College ‘A’ 1:43.64 2
1) 1055 Harris, Quante’ 2) 1058 Thornton, Aisha
3) 1057 Thomas, Tina 4) 1059 Upshaw, Antionette
8 Florida State University ‘C’ 1:43.78 2
1) 1176 Bonnet, Porsche 2) 1212 Walker, Charlene
3) 1167 Adams, Nakeshia 4) 1208 Richemond, Hshkeni
9 Florida A&M University ‘B’ 1:44.28 2
1) 1121 Thomas, Lindsay 2) 1119 Smith, Brittney
3) 1109 Forbes, Jesseka 4) 1120 Strong, Kendria
10 Hillsdale College ‘A’ 1:49.38 1
1) 1378 Calligan, Aubrey 2) 1389 Williams, Jazmin
3) 1379 DeJonge, Ashley 4) 1388 Williams, DiOnna
11 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 1:53.95 1
1) 933 Lima, Katie 2) 924 Cioe, Cathryn
3) 934 Logan, Tarika 4) 935 Mullins, Leesa

Women 4×400 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
Facility: % 3:31.92 1984 , Florida State
Davis, Cliette, Givens, Payne
Regional: @ 3:42.00
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 3:49.11 1
1) 1184 Holsey, Quiana 2) 1191 Lane, Deanna
3) 1196 McColumn, LaKendra 4) 1210 Stuckman, Shannon
2 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 3:49.92 1
1) 1121 Thomas, Lindsay 2) 1120 Strong, Kendria
3) 1112 Gillis, Ashley 4) 1106 Cunningham, Lakendra
3 Florida International ‘A’ 3:50.85 1
4 Virginia Tech ‘A’ 3:51.56 1
5 Jacksonville State University ‘A’ 3:52.74 1
1) 1411 Matthews, Eboni 2) 1410 Jones, Stephanie
3) 1404 Brown, Edisha 4) 1418 Watts, Stephanie
6 University of South Florida ‘A’ 3:59.87 1
1) 1781 Hawkins, Altaria 2) 1775 General, Bente
3) 1787 Nichols, Chanell 4) 1778 Grigsby, Ashley
7 Bethune Cookman College ‘A’ 4:03.59 2
1) 868 Alvaranga, Ayla 2) 869 Bah, Maimouna
3) 871 Bryan, Tenisha 4) 872 Ephraim, Danielle
8 Edward Waters College ‘A’ 4:07.44 2
1) 1060 Wise, Martrina 2) 1055 Harris, Quante’
3) 1058 Thornton, Aisha 4) 1059 Upshaw, Antionette
9 University of North Florida ‘A’ 4:11.84 2
10 Florida A&M University ‘B’ 4:26.17 2
1) 1105 Burke, YaTandrea 2) 1104 Brown, Carisse
3) 1110 Foster, Jasmin 4) 1118 Russell, Natasha

Women 4×800 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Virginia Tech ‘A’ 9:07.88
2 University of South Florida ‘A’ 9:27.54
1) 1778 Grigsby, Ashley 2) 1789 Pinzini, Maressa
3) 1794 Wakley, Emily 4) 1772 Archer, Evette
3 Bethune Cookman College ‘A’ 9:43.52
1) 871 Bryan, Tenisha 2) 872 Ephraim, Danielle
3) 874 Gordon, Tiffany 4) 880 Sergeant, Teanne
4 University of North Florida ‘A’ 9:48.34
1) 1751 Creavy, Golden 2) 1763 Moore, Evelyn
3) 1755 Granger, Kaitlyn 4) 1754 DeLorm, Kayley
5 Jacksonville State University ‘A’ 9:57.39
1) 1410 Jones, Stephanie 2) 1414 Pruett, Whitney
3) 1413 Perrin, Claire 4) 1416 Taliaferro, Latosha
6 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 9:58.28
1) 927 Hill, Ashley 2) 933 Lima, Katie
3) 936 Smyth, Brianna 4) 930 Jaswell, Megan

Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 3:52.10
1) 1214 Williams, Alyce 2) 1174 Batchelor, Kandia
3) 1215 Williams, Alycia 4) 1185 Hughes, Natalie
2 Virginia Tech ‘A’ 3:58.77
3 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 4:06.56
1) 1112 Gillis, Ashley 2) 1113 Greene, Shantrice
3) 1106 Cunningham, Lakendra 4) 1105 Burke, YaTandrea
4 University of South Florida ‘A’ 4:06.90
1) 1779 Hall, Jequita 2) 1781 Hawkins, Altaria
3) 1787 Nichols, Chanell 4) 1775 General, Bente
5 Unattached ‘A’ 4:15.61
1) 1690 Jones, Kim 2) 1693 Rich, Devon
3) 1692 Massiah, Dana 4) 1689 Gill, Vicky
6 Bethune Cookman College ‘A’ 4:16.94
1) 867 Achieng, Letesia 2) 873 Givens, Valone
3) 872 Ephraim, Danielle 4) 875 Jefferson, Kea
7 Albany State University ‘A’ 4:18.96
1) 252 Colbert, Marteela 2) 229 Brown, Tiffany
3) 194 Birdsong, Shaneka 4) 291 Griffin, Roxanne
8 Florida A&M University ‘B’ 4:22.36
1) 1110 Foster, Jasmin 2) 1109 Forbes, Jesseka
3) 1119 Smith, Brittney 4) 1115 Harris, Tiffany

Women High Jump University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 6-04.75 2005 Chaunte Howard, Georgia Tech
Regional: @ 1.75m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1785 Lacroix, Courtney South Florida 1.70m 5-07.00
2 1147 Louissaint, Lauren Florida Internat 1.65m 5-05.00
3 1122 Valville, Darah Florida A&M 1.65m 5-05.00
4 1760 Kohler, Emily North Florida 1.55m 5-01.00
5 1379 DeJonge, Ashley Hillsdale 1.50m 4-11.00
5 194 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State 1.50m 4-11.00
7 923 Christenson, Cari Central Connecti 1.50m 4-11.00
7 1111 Gardner, Melanie Florida A&M 1.50m 4-11.00
7 1403 Brisky, Ebony Jacksonville Sta 1.50m 4-11.00
— 255 Dupree, LaKeshia Albany State NH
— 1765 Parhalo, Madeline North Florida NH
— 232 Camp, Candice Albany State NH

Women Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 14-01.25 2004 Andrea Dutoit, Vault USA
Regional: @ 3.80m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1188 Janson, Lacy Florida State 4.28m@ 14-00.50
2 1885 McGrath, Abbie Virginia Tech 3.80m@ 12-05.50
2 1786 Malone, Megan South Florida 3.80m@ 12-05.50
4 1168 Allen, Tori Florida State 3.80m@ 12-05.50
5 1894 Wade, Jen Virginia Tech 3.65m 11-11.75
6 1177 Caraballo, Leilani Florida State 3.35m 10-11.75
7 1186 Janson, Brittany Florida State 3.35m 10-11.75
8 1965 Chandler, Lindsay South Florida 3.20m 10-06.00
9 1122 Valville, Darah Florida A&M 3.05m 10-00.00
— 1774 Cousin, Melissa South Florida NH
— 1173 Barner, Laura Florida State NH
— 1169 Anderson, Jacintha Florida State NH
— 1386 Schweda, Alison Hillsdale NH
— 1197 McNaughton, Leah Florida State NH
— 1187 Janson, Kristin Florida State NH

Women Long Jump University
======================================================================================
Facility: % 21-06.75 1986 Esmeralda Garcia, Florida State
Regional: @ 5.97m
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 1142 Dieme-Erlich, Elis Florida Internat 6.17m 2.3 20-03.00
2 1690 Jones, Kim Unattached 6.07m@ 0.7 19-11.00
3 1422 Harvey, Natasha Jacksonville 5.91m 1.6 19-04.75
4 1144 George, India Florida Internat 5.83m 1.8 19-01.50
5 1214 Williams, Alyce Florida State 5.73m 1.6 18-09.75
6 1193 Legree, LaToya Florida State 5.72m 2.0 18-09.25
7 1148 Walker, Kerry Florida Internat 5.63m 1.5 18-05.75
8 1212 Walker, Charlene Florida State 5.62m 0.3 18-05.25
9 1760 Kohler, Emily North Florida 5.59m 1.8 18-04.25
10 1893 Triesscheijn, Sask Virginia Tech 5.42m 1.6 17-09.50
10 1188 Janson, Lacy Florida State 5.42m 0.8 17-09.50
12 1884 Kreb, Gunild Virginia Tech 5.41m 3.2 17-09.00
13 1691 Jones, Pristina Unattached 5.37m 1.4 17-07.50
14 1191 Lane, Deanna Florida State 5.29m 1.6 17-04.25
15 1751 Creavy, Golden North Florida 5.17m 1.0 16-11.50
16 1401 Bell, Jeronica Jacksonville Sta 5.01m 2.6 16-05.25
17 1418 Watts, Stephanie Jacksonville Sta 4.93m 0.7 16-02.25
18 1892 Spruill, Britni Virginia Tech 4.88m 2.4 16-00.25
19 1421 Clark, Simone Jacksonville 4.87m 5.4 15-11.75
20 935 Mullins, Leesa Central Connecti 4.78m 0.8 15-08.25
21 1406 Colvin, Robin Jacksonville Sta 4.53m 2.2 14-10.50
— 1400 Arnaud, Andrea Jacksonville Sta FOUL NWI
— 1117 Rollins, Tijuana Florida A&M FOUL NWI

Women Triple Jump University
======================================================================================
Facility: % 44-08 2005 Gisele Oliviera, Clemson
Regional: @ 12.32m
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 1214 Williams, Alyce Florida State 12.68m@ 1.4 41-07.25
2 1193 Legree, LaToya Florida State 12.54m@ 0.1 41-01.75
3 297 Mrozkova, Jana Albany State 12.18m 0.8 39-11.50
4 1400 Arnaud, Andrea Jacksonville Sta 11.80m 2.2 38-08.75
5 1144 George, India Florida Internat 11.65m 1.3 38-02.75
6 232 Camp, Candice Albany State 11.45m 0.1 37-06.75
7 252 Colbert, Marteela Albany State 11.37m 1.6 37-03.75
8 768 Orr, Ashley Albany State 10.52m 1.8 34-06.25
9 935 Mullins, Leesa Central Connecti 9.75m 0.2 32-00.00
10 1378 Calligan, Aubrey Hillsdale 9.28m 0.5 30-05.50

Women Shot Put University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 58-10.25 2005 Kimberli Barrett, Miami
Regional: @ 14.30m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1199 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 14.88m@ 48-10.00
2 1873 Ayangbile, Ciera Virginia Tech 13.80m 45-03.50
3 1773 Barber, Misti South Florida 13.67m 44-10.25
3 1384 Monteleone, Sara Hillsdale 13.67m 44-10.25
5 1783 Highsmith, Jasmine South Florida 13.52m 44-04.25
6 1793 Stallings, Taylar South Florida 13.51m 44-04.00
7 1207 Reed, Sarah Florida State 13.49m 44-03.25
8 1146 Jadotte, Joeane Florida Internat 12.98m 42-07.00
9 1141 Bulter, Porsha Florida Internat 12.32m 40-05.00
10 882 Williams, Rondanie Bethune Cookman 11.88m 38-11.75
11 192 Armbrister, Shanno Albany State 11.73m 38-06.00
12 1191 Lane, Deanna Florida State 11.15m 36-07.00
13 1385 Oestreich, Chelsea Hillsdale 11.10m 36-05.00
14 1114 Grover, Rachonda Florida A&M 10.95m 35-11.25
15 877 Pessoa, Natalee Bethune Cookman 10.67m 35-00.25
16 1419 Wise, Kendra Jacksonville Sta 9.33m 30-07.50
17 932 Kinne, Sarah Central Connecti 8.69m 28-06.25
18 938 Zatarain, Samantha Central Connecti 7.43m 24-04.50

Women Discus Throw University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 189-03 1986 Kathy Landry, Alabama
Regional: @ 47.30m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1793 Stallings, Taylar South Florida 46.72m 153-03
2 1199 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 45.81m 150-03
3 1773 Barber, Misti South Florida 44.81m 147-00
4 877 Pessoa, Natalee Bethune Cookman 42.26m 138-08
5 1211 Voss, Erin Florida State 41.76m 137-00
6 882 Williams, Rondanie Bethune Cookman 40.50m 132-10
7 1419 Wise, Kendra Jacksonville Sta 39.45m 129-05
8 1141 Bulter, Porsha Florida Internat 38.75m 127-01
9 1826 Mathison, Mary Ali Sewanee 35.48m 116-05
10 1784 James, Linda South Florida 33.56m 110-01
11 260 Giles, Nikki Albany State 32.52m 106-08
12 1384 Monteleone, Sara Hillsdale 32.18m 105-07
13 1114 Grover, Rachonda Florida A&M 26.75m 87-09
14 938 Zatarain, Samantha Central Connecti 26.16m 85-10
15 931 Kelly, Amanda Central Connecti 23.41m 76-10
— 1385 Oestreich, Chelsea Hillsdale FOUL
— 1146 Jadotte, Joeane Florida Internat FOUL
— 192 Armbrister, Shanno Albany State FOUL

Women Hammer Throw University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 204-01 2005 Kimberli Barrett, Miami
Regional: @ 54.15m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1876 Callan, Kristen Virginia Tech 62.04m@ 203-06
2 1207 Reed, Sarah Florida State 51.77m 169-10
3 1793 Stallings, Taylar South Florida 50.23m 164-09
4 1211 Voss, Erin Florida State 46.61m 152-11
5 1384 Monteleone, Sara Hillsdale 44.44m 145-10
6 1773 Barber, Misti South Florida 40.30m 132-03
7 1784 James, Linda South Florida 39.60m 129-11
8 1419 Wise, Kendra Jacksonville Sta 39.48m 129-06
9 1146 Jadotte, Joeane Florida Internat 36.89m 121-00
10 931 Kelly, Amanda Central Connecti 34.83m 114-03
11 1141 Bulter, Porsha Florida Internat 33.63m 110-04
12 932 Kinne, Sarah Central Connecti 33.31m 109-03
13 938 Zatarain, Samantha Central Connecti 29.92m 98-02
14 1385 Oestreich, Chelsea Hillsdale 29.72m 97-06
15 260 Giles, Nikki Albany State 28.47m 93-05

Women Javelin Throw University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 182-08 1985 Susie Ray, Florida
Regional: @ 43.45m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1883 Keats, Ashleigh Virginia Tech 40.43m 132-08
2 1893 Triesscheijn, Sask Virginia Tech 40.19m 131-10
3 1205 Purcell, Kate Florida State 39.96m 131-01
4 192 Armbrister, Shanno Albany State 36.72m 120-06
5 1884 Kreb, Gunild Virginia Tech 36.55m 119-11
6 1191 Lane, Deanna Florida State 36.50m 119-09
7 923 Christenson, Cari Central Connecti 34.35m 112-08
8 1760 Kohler, Emily North Florida 34.04m 111-08
9 260 Giles, Nikki Albany State 33.93m 111-04
10 870 Bassett, Monique Bethune Cookman 31.87m 104-07
11 1401 Bell, Jeronica Jacksonville Sta 29.02m 95-02
12 882 Williams, Rondanie Bethune Cookman 28.61m 93-10
13 877 Pessoa, Natalee Bethune Cookman 25.82m 84-08
14 932 Kinne, Sarah Central Connecti 25.57m 83-11
15 1385 Oestreich, Chelsea Hillsdale 24.31m 79-09
16 1419 Wise, Kendra Jacksonville Sta 24.28m 79-08
17 1751 Creavy, Golden North Florida 23.68m 77-08
18 1122 Valville, Darah Florida A&M 15.98m 52-05

Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 1921 Hall, Jeremy Wilson HS 10.72 0.2 1
2 1948 Wilson, Christophe Ribault HS 11.18 1.7 3
3 1322 Desue, Albert Gainesville 11.20 0.2 1
4 1354 Bryant, Gant Godby High 11.32 -0.1 2
5 1265 McGee, Santuan Florida High 11.36 0.2 1
6 1375 Wade, James Godby High 11.44 1.7 3
7 1010 Williams, Adrian Columbia Lake Ci 11.50 0.2 1
8 1639 Graham, Antwan Sarasota 11.51 -0.1 2
9 1001 Lucas, Tramel Columbia Lake Ci 11.66 0.2 1
9 1086 Davis, Charles Flagler Palm Coa 11.66 1.7 3
11 1093 Mitchell, Marcus Flagler Palm Coa 11.67 1.7 3
12 1039 Thomas, Earl East Gadsden 11.71 -0.1 2
13 1500 Lattimore, Jamal Lawton Chiles 11.84 1.7 3
14 1048 Lovelace, Sheldon Eastside FL 11.97 -0.1 2
15 1007 Smith, Michael Columbia Lake Ci 12.78 0.2 1
— 1510 Shelton, Charles Lawton Chiles DNF 1.7 3

Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Facility: % 49.23 3/24/2006 Hunter Clasen, Tampa Jesuit
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1425 Clasen, Hunter Tampa Jesuit 49.23% 2
2 1263 Harrigan, Trent Florida High 50.29 1
3 1088 Grier, Alex Flagler Palm Coa 51.34 2
4 1328 Long, Julius Gainesville 51.35 1
5 919 Teeter, Kyle Bishop Kenny 51.38 2
6 1372 McMillon, Lavon Godby High 52.04 3
7 1267 Owens, Trevor Florida High 52.25 2
8 1032 Lumpkin, Remond East Gadsden 52.49 1
9 835 Aran, Robert Belen Jesuit 53.37 5
10 850 Hernandez, Jonatha Belen Jesuit 53.40 4
11 1368 Laing, Alvano Godby High 54.68 3
12 1262 Davis, Jeremy Florida High 54.82 1
13 1671 Lake, Aaron Tampa Sickles 55.87 4
14 1040 Bouie, Andre Eastside FL 56.22 5
15 1043 Davis, Elijah Eastside FL 57.52 5
16 855 Otero, David Belen Jesuit 59.19 5
17 1500 Lattimore, Jamal Lawton Chiles 59.31 3
18 1676 Sommerville, Ivan Tampa Sickles 1:01.27 5
19 1494 Holmes, Lorenzo Lawton Chiles 1:02.10 4
— 1496 Jerger, Emmanuel Lawton Chiles DNF 4

Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1272 Propravak, Trevor Fort Myers HS 4:26.10
2 1094 Morales, Anthony Flagler Palm Coa 4:27.38
3 1591 Harris, Miles Oak Hall 4:28.28
4 922 Stauffer, Grant Brookwood School 4:29.66
5 1592 Harris, Ryan Oak Hall 4:30.18
6 1082 Gayle, Tyrone Episcopal FL 4:30.87
7 852 McCarthy, Conor Belen Jesuit 4:32.77
8 1678 Wehunt, Derek Tampa Sickles 4:33.43
9 1512 Vannoy, Calvin Lawton Chiles 4:34.33
10 916 Drilling, Brian Bishop Kenny 4:34.48
11 844 Echarte, Guillermo Belen Jesuit 4:35.49
12 1507 Reecy, Stan Lawton Chiles 4:35.72
13 1578 Pena, Noe North Fort Myers 4:36.21
14 1969 Miletich, Daniel Lawton Chiles 4:41.26
15 853 Oliver, Jason Belen Jesuit 4:43.99
16 1508 Renneker, Chris Lawton Chiles 4:46.09
17 921 Stewart, Neel Booker T Washing 4:46.84
18 865 Zamparelli, Javier Belen Jesuit 4:47.55
19 1364 Hepburn, Julius Godby High 4:50.02
20 1673 Mejia, Ciprian Tampa Sickles 4:51.52
21 1529 Griner, Reynolds Leon HS 4:58.64
22 1679 Wilson, Brett Tampa Sickles 5:00.67
23 1036 Shaw, Daniel East Gadsden 5:07.59
24 1485 Braman, Tyler Lawton Chiles 5:11.85
25 996 Huggins, Brian Columbia Lake Ci 5:17.86
26 1033 Mitchell, Robert East Gadsden 5:47.19
27 993 Epley, Wade Columbia Lake Ci 6:02.60

Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
Facility: % 9:38.76 3/24/2006 Daniel Roberts, Crested Butte
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1738 Roberts, Daniel Crested Butte 9:38.76%
2 1272 Propravak, Trevor Fort Myers HS 9:40.10
3 922 Stauffer, Grant Brookwood School 9:43.22
4 1483 Blocker, Jonathan Lawton Chiles 9:45.00
5 844 Echarte, Guillermo Belen Jesuit 9:45.68
6 1433 Scrivner, Phillip Tampa Jesuit 9:57.34
7 1498 Lake, Chris Lawton Chiles 9:58.95
8 1575 Lydick, Scott North Fort Myers 10:05.61
9 1673 Mejia, Ciprian Tampa Sickles 10:11.24
10 1524 Black, Jared Leon HS 10:18.92
11 1097 Russell, Alex Flagler Palm Coa 10:31.96
12 1098 Shott, Aaron Flagler Palm Coa 10:36.29
13 1488 Fairhurst, Will Lawton Chiles 10:40.09
14 843 Duran, Larry Belen Jesuit 10:43.92
15 1366 Hern, Elvin Godby High 10:46.26
16 1502 Massey, Aaron Lawton Chiles 10:49.81
17 1541 Twitchell, David Leon HS 11:22.58
18 1969 Miletich, Daniel Lawton Chiles 11:35.75
19 1953 McEachin, Josh Lawton Chiles 11:46.33
20 1365 Hern, Dustin Godby High 12:14.38
— 1508 Renneker, Chris Lawton Chiles DNF
— 1503 Miletich, Bryan Lawton Chiles DNF

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Facility: % 14.81 3/24/2006 Rodney Jamison, Eastside FL
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 1044 Jamison, Rodney Eastside FL 14.81% 0.2 1
2 1357 Carrol, Damarius Godby High 14.82 0.2 1
3 856 Pidermann, Peter Belen Jesuit 14.94 0.2 1
4 1085 Cooper, Jarius Flagler Palm Coa 15.21 0.2 1
5 851 Jacobs, Andrew Belen Jesuit 15.42 0.2 1
6 1495 Hutto, Mitchell Lawton Chiles 15.70 2.1 2
7 1268 Walker, Demetris Florida High 15.78 2.1 2
8 1363 Henry, George Godby High 16.23 1.1 4
9 837 Baran, Christopher Belen Jesuit 16.31 0.2 1
10 1570 huggins, glenroy North Fort Myers 16.36 0.4 3
11 1489 Freeman, Andrew Lawton Chiles 16.50 1.1 4
12 1100 Solomon, Zavier Flagler Palm Coa 16.77 2.1 2
13 1042 Burney, Rudolph Eastside FL 16.86 2.1 2
14 1341 Woods, Deonte Gainesville 17.07 1.1 4
15 1435 Ylagan, Mike Tampa Jesuit 17.08 0.4 3
16 1497 Johnson, Richard Lawton Chiles 17.47 1.1 4
17 1051 Peoples, Carl Eastside FL 17.66 2.1 2
18 1103 Wilkes, James Flagler Palm Coa 18.14 0.4 3
19 1337 Roberts, Daniel Gainesville 20.34 1.1 4

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Facility: % 38.58 3/24/2006 Peter Pidermann, Belen Jesuit
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 856 Pidermann, Peter Belen Jesuit 38.58% 1
2 851 Jacobs, Andrew Belen Jesuit 39.45 1
3 1357 Carrol, Damarius Godby High 39.79 1
4 1085 Cooper, Jarius Flagler Palm Coa 40.65 2
5 1103 Wilkes, James Flagler Palm Coa 42.07 2
6 1495 Hutto, Mitchell Lawton Chiles 42.53 2
7 1435 Ylagan, Mike Tampa Jesuit 43.17 3
8 1570 huggins, glenroy North Fort Myers 43.26 1
9 1100 Solomon, Zavier Flagler Palm Coa 43.29 3
10 1266 McQuay, Ean Florida High 43.35 1
11 1051 Peoples, Carl Eastside FL 43.48 2
12 1053 Warren, Samuel Eastside FL 43.97 1
13 1341 Woods, Deonte Gainesville 44.11 2
14 837 Baran, Christopher Belen Jesuit 44.40 2
15 1497 Johnson, Richard Lawton Chiles 45.36 1
16 1484 Boone, Forrest Lawton Chiles 46.07 3
17 1320 Chandler, Terrance Gainesville 48.06 3
18 1510 Shelton, Charles Lawton Chiles 51.28 3

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gainesville ‘A’ 42.97 1
1) 1319 Brown, Otis 2) 1316 Aaron, Oliver
3) 1324 Gamble, Corey 4) 1329 Lovette, Andronicus
2 Flagler Palm Coast High School ‘A’ 43.16 1
1) 1093 Mitchell, Marcus 2) 1089 Grier, Daniel
3) 1086 Davis, Charles 4) 1088 Grier, Alex
3 Florida State University Schoo ‘A’ 43.85 1
4 Eastside High School ‘A’ 43.89 1
1) 1042 Burney, Rudolph 2) 1053 Warren, Samuel
3) 1044 Jamison, Rodney 4) 1048 Lovelace, Sheldon
5 East Gadsden ‘A’ 44.46 1
1) 1039 Thomas, Earl 2) 1030 Jackson, Darius
3) 1034 Rittiman, Dondrea 4) 1038 Taver, Robert
6 Columbia High School ‘A’ 44.76 1
1) 1005 Rigdon, Brad 2) 992 Coles, Mike
3) 1006 Russ, Diamend 4) 1007 Smith, Michael
7 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 44.84 2
1) 1486 Cooksey, Ashton 2) 1492 Hargreaves, Matt
3) 1493 Harper, Warren 4) 1494 Holmes, Lorenzo
8 Sarasota High School ‘A’ 45.78 2
1) 1634 Booker, Andre 2) 1639 Graham, Antwan
3) 1645 White, Marcus 4) 1638 Goggins, Ladarius
9 Columbia High School ‘B’ 45.84 2
1) 998 Jenkins, Charles 2) 1003 Moore, Alton
3) 1009 Turner, Ricky 4) 997 Jackson, Ryan

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
Facility: % 1:30.81 3/24/2006 Gainesville, Gainesville
R Barr, B Foster, O Aaron, A Lovette
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gainesville ‘A’ 1:30.81%
1) 1317 Barr, Ricky 2) 1323 Foster, Bobby
3) 1316 Aaron, Oliver 4) 1329 Lovette, Andronicus
2 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 1:32.18
1) 1492 Hargreaves, Matt 2) 1486 Cooksey, Ashton
3) 1495 Hutto, Mitchell 4) 1500 Lattimore, Jamal
3 Eastside High School ‘A’ 1:33.02
1) 1042 Burney, Rudolph 2) 1053 Warren, Samuel
3) 1044 Jamison, Rodney 4) 1048 Lovelace, Sheldon
4 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo ‘A’ 1:33.81
1) 835 Aran, Robert 2) 856 Pidermann, Peter
3) 838 Christodoulo, Giavami 4) 851 Jacobs, Andrew
5 East Gadsden ‘A’ 1:36.60
6 Flagler Palm Coast High School ‘A’ 1:36.93
1) 1086 Davis, Charles 2) 1088 Grier, Alex
3) 1089 Grier, Daniel 4) 1092 Lockhart, CJ

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gainesville ‘A’ 3:26.88
1) 1318 Batie, Chris 2) 1322 Desue, Albert
3) 1320 Chandler, Terrance 4) 1324 Gamble, Corey
2 Godby High ‘A’ 3:26.97
1) 1374 Trice, Opie 2) 1372 McMillon, Lavon
3) 1361 Franklin, Joseph 4) 1357 Carrol, Damarius
3 Flagler Palm Coast High School ‘A’ 3:27.91
1) 1089 Grier, Daniel 2) 1088 Grier, Alex
3) 1103 Wilkes, James 4) 1092 Lockhart, CJ
4 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo ‘A’ 3:28.70
1) 835 Aran, Robert 2) 856 Pidermann, Peter
3) 850 Hernandez, Jonathan 4) 853 Oliver, Jason
5 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 3:33.20
1) 1499 Lane, Kevin 2) 1496 Jerger, Emmanuel
3) 1494 Holmes, Lorenzo 4) 1487 Dixon, Matt
6 East Gadsden ‘A’ 3:40.55
1) 1035 Sanders, Deon 2) 1032 Lumpkin, Remond
3) 1038 Taver, Robert 4) 1028 Frost, Antwon
7 Columbia High School ‘A’ 4:04.94
1) 1001 Lucas, Tramel 2) 997 Jackson, Ryan
3) 1005 Rigdon, Brad 4) 1006 Russ, Diamend
— Florida State University Schoo ‘A’ DNF
1) 1267 Owens, Trevor 2) 1268 Walker, Demetris
3) 1263 Harrigan, Trent 4) 1264 Maquay, Ean

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
Facility: % 8:07.12 3/24/2006 Jesuit High School Tampa, Tampa Jesuit
M Akins, C Revord, C Rivard, P Scrivner
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jesuit High School Tampa ‘A’ 8:07.12%
1) 1424 Akins, Mike 2) 1431 Revord, Connor
3) 1432 Rivard, Cade 4) 1433 Scrivner, Phillip
2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo ‘A’ 8:11.94
1) 853 Oliver, Jason 2) 862 Silva, Daniel
3) 865 Zamparelli, Javier 4) 852 McCarthy, Conor
3 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 8:23.36
1) 1482 Andrews, Zachary 2) 1498 Lake, Chris
3) 1485 Braman, Tyler 4) 1499 Lane, Kevin
4 North Fort Myers High School ‘A’ 8:39.58
1) 1577 Nilsen, Kris 2) 1578 Pena, Noe
3) 1573 Lally, Brian 4) 1579 Rivers, mike
5 Godby High ‘A’ 8:42.23
1) 1373 Murphy, Keone 2) 1364 Hepburn, Julius
3) 1355 Byrd, Gervarious 4) 1366 Hern, Elvin
6 Tampa Sickles High School ‘A’ 8:50.36
1) 1670 Jansen, Sean 2) 1675 Simon, Joe
3) 1677 Wehunt, Daniel 4) 1678 Wehunt, Derek
7 Sarasota High School ‘A’ 8:57.50
1) 1644 Tiesi, Alex 2) 1640 Holt, Andy
3) 1636 Castaneda, Nestor 4) 1635 Broeder, Paydon
8 East Gadsden ‘A’ 9:17.11
1) 1035 Sanders, Deon 2) 1036 Shaw, Daniel
3) 1038 Taver, Robert 4) 1031 Keaton, D’Tavore
9 Flagler Palm Coast High School ‘A’ 9:18.98
1) 1087 Earle, Andrew 2) 1090 Harbor, Justin
3) 1094 Morales, Anthony 4) 1096 Rivera, Chris
10 Gainesville ‘A’ 9:42.49
1) 1320 Chandler, Terrance 2) 1325 Halford, Josh
3) 1330 McBride, Logan 4) 1331 Melton, Marcel

Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
Facility: % 10:23.98 3/24/2006 Jesuit High School Tampa, Tampa Jesuit
P Scrivner, B Singletary, H Clasen, J Osborne
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jesuit High School Tampa ‘A’ 10:23.98%
1) 1433 Scrivner, Phillip 2) 1434 Singletary, Bennett
3) 1425 Clasen, Hunter 4) 1428 Osborne, James
2 Lawton Chiles High School ‘A’ 10:50.90
1) 1483 Blocker, Jonathan 2) 1512 Vannoy, Calvin
3) 1509 Roberts, Jonathan 4) 1507 Reecy, Stan
3 Flagler Palm Coast High School ‘A’ 10:52.12
1) 1087 Earle, Andrew 2) 1088 Grier, Alex
3) 1090 Harbor, Justin 4) 1094 Morales, Anthony
4 Oak Hall High School ‘A’ 11:10.10
1) 1591 Harris, Miles 2) 1593 Martin, Dave
3) 1594 Stringer, Taylor 4) 1592 Harris, Ryan
5 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo ‘A’ 11:17.34
1) 856 Pidermann, Peter 2) 851 Jacobs, Andrew
3) 853 Oliver, Jason 4) 838 Christodoulo, Giavami
6 Tampa Sickles High School ‘A’ 11:19.19
1) 1679 Wilson, Brett 2) 1678 Wehunt, Derek
3) 1677 Wehunt, Daniel 4) 1670 Jansen, Sean
7 Bishop Kenny High School ‘A’ 11:19.47
1) 920 Yackel, Chris 2) 917 Heekin, Thomas
3) 916 Drilling, Brian 4) 918 Russell, Luke
8 Leon High School ‘A’ 11:22.35
1) 1531 Johnson, Lynn 2) 1533 Lewis, Tim
3) 1523 Beasley, Robert 4) 1524 Black, Jared
9 Gainesville ‘A’ 12:24.26
1) 1330 McBride, Logan 2) 1333 Messorsmith, Benjamin
3) 1325 Halford, Josh 4) 1326 Harringtan, Adam

Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
Facility: % 2.03m 3/24/2006 Bryan Turner, Eastside FL
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1052 Turner, Bryan Eastside FL 2.03m% 6-08.00
2 1268 Walker, Demetris Florida High 1.98m 6-06.00
3 1354 Bryant, Gant Godby High 1.93m 6-04.00
4 915 Cleland, Andrew Bishop Kenny 1.88m 6-02.00
5 1039 Thomas, Earl East Gadsden 1.78m 5-10.00
6 841 Del Rio, Alex Belen Jesuit 1.68m 5-06.00
7 1356 Campbell, BJ Godby High 1.68m 5-06.00
8 1339 Warren, Barnell Gainesville 1.63m 5-04.25
9 1316 Aaron, Oliver Gainesville 1.63m 5-04.25
— 1489 Freeman, Andrew Lawton Chiles NH

Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
Facility: % 4.70m 3/24/2006 Joe Davis, Riverview Saraso
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1629 Davis, Joe Riverview Saraso 4.70m% 15-05.00
2 1509 Roberts, Jonathan Lawton Chiles 4.12m 13-06.25
3 1359 Downs, Lavon Godby High 4.12m 13-06.25
4 1493 Harper, Warren Lawton Chiles 3.97m 13-00.25
5 1501 Lickson, Warren Lawton Chiles 3.67m 12-00.50
6 1938 Lang, Max Maclay School 3.67m 12-00.50
7 1630 west, nick Santa Fe Catholi 3.52m 11-06.50
8 1579 Rivers, mike North Fort Myers 3.37m 11-00.75
9 839 de Ona, J.V. Belen Jesuit 3.37m 11-00.75
— 1952 Bassette, Brandon Lawton Chiles NH
— 847 Garcia, Brien Belen Jesuit NH
— 1681 Young, Chris Tampa Sickles NH
— 1672 Maniscalco, Andrew Tampa Sickles NH
— 1511 Spook, Patrick Lawton Chiles NH
— 1101 Velez, Jose Flagler Palm Coa NH

Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
Facility: % 6.54m 3/24/2006 Rudolph Burney, Eastside FL
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 1042 Burney, Rudolph Eastside FL 6.54m% NWI 21-05.50
2 1322 Desue, Albert Gainesville 6.45m NWI 21-02.00
3 1263 Harrigan, Trent Florida High 6.27m NWI 20-07.00
4 1360 Enzor, Quinterius Godby High 6.17m NWI 20-03.00
5 1641 Kastor, Chad Sarasota 6.15m NWI 20-02.25
6 1265 McGee, Santuan Florida High 5.97m NWI 19-07.00
7 1093 Mitchell, Marcus Flagler Palm Coa 5.88m NWI 19-03.50
8 1318 Batie, Chris Gainesville 5.68m NWI 18-07.75
9 1506 Ray, Melvin Lawton Chiles 5.47m NWI 17-11.50
10 1676 Sommerville, Ivan Tampa Sickles 5.41m NWI 17-09.00

Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 1429 Palmer, Jacob Tampa Jesuit 42-03.00 1.8 12.87m
2 1269 Wynn, Thaxton Florida High 41-11.00 2.4 12.77m
3 1641 Kastor, Chad Sarasota 41-05.00 0.2 12.62m
4 1506 Ray, Melvin Lawton Chiles 41-02.00 2.1 12.54m
5 1053 Warren, Samuel Eastside FL 40-00.00 1.1 12.19m
5 1102 Washington, Willia Flagler Palm Coa 40-00.00 2.4 12.19m
7 841 Del Rio, Alex Belen Jesuit 38-04.00 1.6 11.68m
8 1486 Cooksey, Ashton Lawton Chiles 37-06.00 0.2 11.43m
9 1489 Freeman, Andrew Lawton Chiles 37-05.00 0.7 11.40m
10 1360 Enzor, Quinterius Godby High 36-06.50 1.9 11.13m

Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1362 Grimes, Frank Godby High 15.58m 51-01.50
2 1430 Piccirilli, David Tampa Jesuit 15.19m 49-10.00
3 1491 Hargreaves, James Lawton Chiles 15.15m 49-08.50
4 1370 McCaskill, Keith Godby High 14.00m 45-11.25
5 1643 Pierrelouis, Johnn Sarasota 13.68m 44-10.75
6 1484 Boone, Forrest Lawton Chiles 13.49m 44-03.25
7 849 Duarte, Juan Belen Jesuit 13.40m 43-11.75
8 1316 Aaron, Oliver Gainesville 12.92m 42-04.75
9 995 Harris, Gerry Columbia Lake Ci 11.95m 39-02.50
10 1490 Gagola, Bradly Lawton Chiles 11.91m 39-01.00
11 1000 Lockley, Reggie Columbia Lake Ci 11.30m 37-01.00
12 1505 Oliver, Drew Lawton Chiles 11.06m 36-03.50
13 1046 Joseph, Isaac Eastside FL 10.64m 34-11.00
14 1002 Magowan, Tay Columbia Lake Ci 10.14m 33-03.25
— 1047 Joseph, Raymond Eastside FL FOUL

Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
Facility: % 45.67m 3/24/2006 Giorgio Mosca, Sarasota
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1642 Mosca, Giorgio Sarasota 45.67m% 149-10
2 1674 Nelson, Doug Tampa Sickles 45.62m 149-08
3 1362 Grimes, Frank Godby High 42.54m 139-07
4 1491 Hargreaves, James Lawton Chiles 42.23m 138-06
5 1490 Gagola, Bradly Lawton Chiles 40.59m 133-02
5 1335 Oyibo, Onuch Gainesville 40.59m 133-02
7 1047 Joseph, Raymond Eastside FL 40.21m 131-11
8 1484 Boone, Forrest Lawton Chiles 35.93m 117-10
9 1505 Oliver, Drew Lawton Chiles 31.64m 103-10
10 1046 Joseph, Isaac Eastside FL 31.18m 102-03
11 1340 Williams, Earick Gainesville 18.72m 61-05
— 1367 Joanos, Zach Godby High FOUL

Men 800 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 1:46.24 1994 Mark Everett, Georgia Tech
Regional: @ 1:50.40
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1905 Johnson, Alex Virginia Tech 1:53.66
2 1243 Potter, Chris Florida State 1:54.53
3 1718 Franklin, Joseph Unattached 1:54.80
4 885 Calloway, Willie Bethune Cookman 1:54.92
5 1745 Wilson, Stephen Unattached 1:54.97
6 1396 Kenemer, Aaron Hope College 1:55.19
7 1702 Bradshaw, Jordon Unattached 1:55.37
8 1138 Ward, Jr, Erick Florida A&M 1:55.39
9 892 Dillet, Kyle Bethune Cookman 1:55.99
10 1771 Simmons, Dane North Florida 1:56.36
11 1796 Bergbrant, Mikael South Florida 1:56.73
12 945 Kennedy, Jordan Central Connecti 1:56.97
13 1424 Akins, Mike Unattached 1:57.04
14 1912 Price, Jordon Virginia Tech 1:57.06
15 1901 Cones, Kendall Virginia Tech 1:58.63
16 1910 Padilla, Chris Virginia Tech 2:00.93
17 1838 Olson, Seth Sewanee 2:02.74
18 1770 Moore, Marvin North Florida 2:03.31
19 1968 Davis, Rex Sewanee 2:04.46
20 943 Hunt, David Central Connecti 2:05.52
21 948 Monk, Gary Central Connecti 2:09.71
22 953 Schnieder, Micheal Central Connecti 2:12.41
23 587 Reid, DeAnthony Albany State 2:14.10

Men 1500 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 3:42.81 1987 Danny Collins, Georgia Tech
Regional: @ 3:47.80
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1397 TerLouw, Ryan Hope College 3:53.24
2 1722 Harbor, Justin Unattached 3:54.43
3 1898 Berlin, Billy Virginia Tech 3:56.12
4 1711 Courtoy, Ryan Unattached 3:57.96
5 1903 Guglielmo, Kyle Virginia Tech 3:58.98
6 1919 Vick, Jason Virginia Tech 4:00.61
7 1945 Jesensky, Kenny Unattached 4:01.22
8 1897 Atkiss, Dave Virginia Tech 4:02.34
9 1864 Henry, Craig West Florida 4:03.36
10 1911 Padilla, Phil Virginia Tech 4:03.38
11 1829 Brew, Joe Sewanee 4:03.45
12 1738 Roberts, Daniel Crested Butte 4:04.47
13 1769 Magee, Ken North Florida 4:05.12
14 1729 Krock, Tony Unattached 4:06.31
15 1914 Robbins, Derrick Virginia Tech 4:08.52
16 1805 Lincoln, Derek South Florida 4:08.94
17 1730 Lakritz, Jason Unattached 4:09.85
18 1398 Weber, Jeff Hope College 4:11.29
19 1833 Harper, Will Sewanee 4:12.11
20 1767 Gering, Bryan North Florida 4:16.18
21 1839 Roberts, John Sewanee 4:19.69
22 899 Saladin, Stanley Bethune Cookman 4:21.52
23 1771 Simmons, Dane North Florida 4:24.67
24 564 Jackson, Marcus Albany State 4:25.40
25 896 Kiburu, Evan Bethune Cookman 4:26.16
26 1861 Gates, Justin West Florida 4:27.80
27 1858 Duffell, Jamie West Florida 4:50.67
28 579 Johnson, Shomari Albany State 5:07.30
— 1239 Nickinson, Chris Florida State DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 13:45.20 1982 Barry Brown, Florida TC
Regional: @ 14:10.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1705 Carroll, Mark Unattached 14:06.30@
2 1742 Turnbull, Gareth Unattached 14:27.01
3 1871 Padilla, Michael West Florida 14:43.55
4 1900 Clauss, Rider Virginia Tech 14:50.48
5 1736 Phipps, Alex Unattached 14:52.83
6 1895 Ahern, Paul Virginia Tech 14:54.21
7 1918 Thomas, Zach Virginia Tech 14:57.83
8 1714 Derby, Peter Unattached 15:00.82
9 1916 Scheiner, James Virginia Tech 15:08.68
10 1945 Jesensky, Kenny Unattached 15:08.79
11 1810 Rodriquez, Michael South Florida 15:09.72
12 1697 Andrews, Trey Unattached 15:09.79
13 1709 Cook, J.P Unattached 15:12.56
14 1713 Cruz, Javier Unattached 15:20.38
15 1732 Minor, Christian Unattached 15:24.08
16 1963 Van Veen, Jim Unattached 15:26.57
17 1767 Gering, Bryan North Florida 15:29.57
18 1862 Gowin, Brian West Florida 15:31.25
19 1907 McVey, Bryan Virginia Tech 15:36.35
20 1813 Thomas, Ryan South Florida 15:36.45
21 1768 Kosic, Goran North Florida 15:39.39
22 1707 Collington, Kevin Unattached 15:54.81
23 1769 Magee, Ken North Florida 15:55.09
24 963 Delhagen, Taylor College of Woost 15:57.04
25 899 Saladin, Stanley Bethune Cookman 16:05.34
26 1870 Miller, Wayne West Florida 16:06.50
27 947 Langlais, Kyle Central Connecti 16:09.98
28 1016 Jolliff, Chad Drury University 16:18.29
29 1720 Galloway, Bud Unattached 16:19.90
30 1857 Dickieson, Justin West Florida 16:21.76
31 896 Kiburu, Evan Bethune Cookman 16:31.56
32 1863 Head, Kris West Florida 16:33.23
33 964 DeWine, Mark College of Woost 16:42.43
34 949 Ngetich, Charles Central Connecti 16:42.67
35 1949 Bruno, John North Florida 16:45.97
36 968 Loy, Bryan College of Woost 16:51.62
37 966 Gilman, Rudy College of Woost 16:55.70
38 1731 Larson, Kyle Unattached 16:57.96
39 1860 Erwin, Miles West Florida 16:58.43
40 1834 Lester, Kyle Sewanee 17:02.53
41 967 Haverkamp, Colin College of Woost 17:13.58
42 1581 East, Howard Nowicki All-Star 17:19.82
43 1741 Stoppelbein, Fritz Unattached 17:25.58
44 969 Ramstad, Eirk College of Woost 17:39.77
45 962 Cynkar, Michael College of Woost 17:55.61
46 584 Purdue, James Albany State 20:45.43
— 1807 Masterson, Jeff South Florida DNF
— 1556 Lagat, Josiah Morehouse DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 29:06.56 1983 Jim Spiezza, Florida State
Provisional: ! 29:30.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1719 Gabart, Steeve Unattached 30:58.35
2 1725 Hensley, Mike Unattached 32:24.07
3 1822 Forry, David Tampa 32:29.48
4 1855 Carmichael, Caleb West Florida 32:52.90
5 1823 McCall, Kevin Tampa 33:33.45
6 1721 Gill, V Unattached 33:44.33
7 1163 Koppell, William Florida Southern 34:59.56
— 1824 VanKnotsenberg, Tr Tampa DNF
— 1164 Murphy, Mike Florida Southern DNF
— 1165 Thompson, Lief Florida Southern DNF
— 1743 Vankin, Dror Unattached DNF
— 1237 Lemoncello, Andrew Florida State DNF
— 1939 Zins, Joey Unattached DNF
— 963 Delhagen, Taylor College of Woost DNF
— 1821 Clements, Matt Tampa DNF
— 1707 Collington, Kevin Unattached DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
===============================================================================
Facility: % 13.27 1990 Arthur Blake, Madza TC
Regional: @ 14.30
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 1744 Waugh, Gerald Unattached 14.28@ 0.9 1
2 1232 Garcia-Tunon, Javi Florida State 14.40 0.9 1
3 1799 Egun, Tiawo South Florida 14.45 0.9 1
4 1706 Carter, Darius Unattached 14.60 2.6 2
5 1812 Seabrook, Jordan South Florida 14.63 2.6 2
6 536 Douglas, Radonye Albany State 15.45 2.6 2
7 942 Goggins, Gregory Central Connecti 15.46 1.0 4
8 1717 Fingado, Michael Unattached 15.86 1.0 4
9 455 Brown, Teddrick Albany State 15.93 1.0 4
10 1835 Long, Allan Sewanee 15.96 1.0 4
11 1913 Reid, Alex Virginia Tech 16.29 0.9 1
12 1832 Galloway, Justin Sewanee 17.44 1.0 4
— 1062 Hillman, Troy Edward Waters Co FS 1.0 4

Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
==========================================================================
Facility: % 48.64 1992 Derrick Adkins, Bud Light TC
Regional: @ 52.51
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 1232 Garcia-Tunon, Javi Florida State 52.32@ 1
2 1728 King, Mike Unattached 52.61 1
3 1806 Martin, Patrick South Florida 53.36 1
4 1735 Peterson, Rod Unattached 54.00 1
5 1706 Carter, Darius Unattached 54.94 2
6 1740 Snowden, Mike Unattached 56.12 2
7 793 Sullivan, Ruben Albany State 56.28 2
8 1717 Fingado, Michael Unattached 57.20 2
9 1913 Reid, Alex Virginia Tech 57.39 1
10 536 Douglas, Radonye Albany State 57.61 2
11 579 Johnson, Shomari Albany State 1:02.61 2
— 1222 Buchanan, Tywayne Florida State FS 1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
=======================================================================
Facility: % 8:26.46 1986 Brian Abshire, Auburn
Regional: @ 9:07.00
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 1125 Christian, Gerald Florida A&M 9:59.34
2 1836 McGuire, Tym Sewanee 10:07.29
3 1872 Theurkauph, Jordan West Florida 10:20.98
4 956 Varga, Ted Central Connecti 10:29.71
5 564 Jackson, Marcus Albany State 10:33.23
6 1726 Hensley, Robert Unattached 10:33.27
7 579 Johnson, Shomari Albany State 12:09.58

Men 4×100 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
Facility: % 38.92 2004 , Florida State
Baker, Sterling, Dzingai, Nabe
Regional: @ 40.66
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Unattached ‘A’ 40.91 1
1) 1706 Carter, Darius 2) 1739 Smith, Jaheed
3) 1715 Dzingai, Brian 4)
2 Florida State University ‘B’ 40.99 1
1) 1245 Smith, Antone 2) 1225 Curry, Rafeeq
3) 1219 Argro, Ricky 4) 1234 Griffin, Johnta
3 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 41.11 1
4 University of South Florida ‘A’ 41.61 2
1) 1799 Egun, Tiawo 2) 1802 Gilliam, Ryan
3) 1801 Gaines, Anthony 4) 1812 Seabrook, Jordan
5 Albany State University ‘A’ 42.30 1
1) 486 Coley, Rodney 2) 790 Rhoulac, Brandon
3) 773 Adeshina, Oladipo 4) 583 Middleton, Jaquan
6 Bethune Cookman College ‘A’ 42.98 2
1) 883 Andrus, Terry 2) 888 Chapman, Prescott
7 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 43.68 2
1) 954 Smith, Sean 2) 958 Williams, Markio
3) 950 Paquin, Adam 4) 955 Stakley, Jonathan
8 Albany State University ‘B’ 43.72 2
1) 316 Ball, Charles 2) 317 Berry, Ricky
3) 583 Middleton, Jaquan 4) 794 Thomas, Antoine
— Florida State University ‘A’ DNF 1
1) 1221 Bolden, Greg 2) 1241 O’Neal, Kenny
3) 1233 Garvin, Michael-Ray 4) 1228 Dix, Walter

Men 4×200 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Unattached ‘A’ 1:26.32
1) 1696 Amune, James 2) 1704 Cameron, Cory
3) 1712 Crum, Alex 4) 1733 Mobley, Brent
2 Albany State University ‘A’ 1:27.26
1) 773 Adeshina, Oladipo 2) 486 Coley, Rodney
3) 790 Rhoulac, Brandon 4) 583 Middleton, Jaquan
3 Virginia Tech ‘A’ 1:30.33
4 University of South Florida ‘A’ 1:30.67
1) 1804 Hanks, Antwon 2) 1801 Gaines, Anthony
3) 1798 Duval, Deaaron 4) 1802 Gilliam, Ryan
5 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 1:31.19
1) 954 Smith, Sean 2) 958 Williams, Markio
3) 950 Paquin, Adam 4) 955 Stakley, Jonathan
6 Edward Waters College ‘A’ 1:32.12
1) 1064 Jean, Philip 2) 1065 Parson, Miquel
3) 1062 Hillman, Troy 4) 1061 Clark, Robert
7 University of West Florida ‘A’ 1:42.87
1) 1859 Ervin, Grahm 2) 1856 Culley, Rohan
3) 1861 Gates, Justin 4) 1864 Henry, Craig

Men 4×400 Meter Relay University
==========================================================================
Facility: % 3:03.34 1985 , Georgia Tech
Krehnbrink, Hind, Bernaard, Armour
Regional: @ 3:10.00
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 3:12.26 1
1) 1222 Buchanan, Tywayne 2) 1231 Gaines, Willie
3) 1225 Curry, Rafeeq 4) 1238 Mitchell, Hubert
2 Unattached ‘C’ 3:14.27 1
1) 1696 Amune, James 2) 1704 Cameron, Cory
3) 1712 Crum, Alex 4) 1735 Peterson, Rod
3 University of South Florida ‘A’ 3:15.89 2
1) 1799 Egun, Tiawo 2) 1804 Hanks, Antwon
3) 1803 Hall, Jarrod 4) 1806 Martin, Patrick
4 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 3:17.28 1
5 Unattached ‘A’ 3:18.78 1
1) 1715 Dzingai, Brian 2) 1740 Snowden, Mike
3) 1739 Smith, Jaheed 4) 1727 Hicks, Kevin
6 Bethune Cookman College ‘A’ 3:21.27 2
1) 883 Andrus, Terry 2) 885 Calloway, Willie
3) 898 Rose, Harold 4) 902 Williams, Kevin
7 Albany State University ‘A’ 3:24.77 1
1) 773 Adeshina, Oladipo 2) 790 Rhoulac, Brandon
3) 794 Thomas, Antoine 4) 486 Coley, Rodney
8 Florida State University ‘B’ 3:24.86 1
1) 1217 Allen, Kennieth 2) 1232 Garcia-Tunon, Javier
3) 1240 Noyes, Tommy 4) 1220 Baptist, Jean
9 Virginia Tech ‘A’ 3:24.95 2
10 Edward Waters College ‘A’ 3:27.64 2
1) 1061 Clark, Robert 2) 1062 Hillman, Troy
3) 1064 Jean, Philip 4) 1065 Parson, Miquel
11 Albany State University ‘B’ 3:33.48 2
1) 561 Ellesberry, Tim 2) 793 Sullivan, Ruben
3) 564 Jackson, Marcus 4) 536 Douglas, Radonye

Men 4×800 Meter Relay University
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Virginia Tech ‘A’ 7:51.64
2 Virginia Tech ‘B’ 8:02.08
3 University of the South Sewane ‘A’ 8:07.07
1) 1829 Brew, Joe 2) 1833 Harper, Will
3) 1839 Roberts, John 4) 1838 Olson, Seth

Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Unattached ‘A’ 3:19.27 1
1) 1715 Dzingai, Brian 2) 1699 Baker, Derrick
3) 1739 Smith, Jaheed 4) 1727 Hicks, Kevin
2 Florida State University ‘A’ 3:19.76 1
1) 1233 Garvin, Michael-Ray 2) 1225 Curry, Rafeeq
3) 1238 Mitchell, Hubert 4) 1240 Noyes, Tommy
3 Unattached ‘B’ 3:28.15 1
1) 1696 Amune, James 2) 1704 Cameron, Cory
3) 1735 Peterson, Rod 4) 1733 Mobley, Brent
4 Virginia Tech ‘A’ 3:30.70 1
5 Florida State University ‘B’ 3:31.37 2
6 Bethune Cookman College ‘A’ 3:31.38 2
1) 883 Andrus, Terry 2) 886 Campbell, Andre
3) 902 Williams, Kevin 4)
7 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 3:39.44 1
8 Edward Waters College ‘A’ 3:45.60 2
1) 1061 Clark, Robert 2) 1062 Hillman, Troy
3) 1064 Jean, Philip 4) 1065 Parson, Miquel
9 University of the South Sewane ‘A’ 3:50.48 1
1) 1832 Galloway, Justin 2) 1830 Cooney, Tyler
3) 1835 Long, Allan 4) 1968 Davis, Rex
10 Albany State University ‘A’ 3:53.80 2
1) 773 Adeshina, Oladipo 2) 790 Rhoulac, Brandon
3) 794 Thomas, Antoine 4) 564 Jackson, Marcus

Men Distance Medley University
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 10:21.26
1) 1240 Noyes, Tommy 2) 1239 Nickinson, Chris
3) 1223 Burris, Sean 4)
2 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 10:27.91
3 Bethune Cookman College ‘A’ 10:40.73
1) 883 Andrus, Terry 2) 885 Calloway, Willie
3) 886 Campbell, Andre 4) 887 Carroll, Dante
4 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 10:53.93
1) 957 Whalen, Matt 2) 954 Smith, Sean
3) 943 Hunt, David 4) 945 Kennedy, Jordan

Men High Jump University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 7-06 1997 Cameron Wright, Unatt
Regional: @ 2.10m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 790 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State 2.10m@ 6-10.75
2 1797 Blackmon, Errol South Florida 2.05m 6-08.75
2 1151 Medina, Kevin Florida Internat 2.05m 6-08.75
4 1152 Muniz, Yandiel Florida Internat 2.00m 6-06.75
5 1218 Allen, Shawn Florida State 1.95m 6-04.75
5 1153 Nellhaus, Richard Florida Internat 1.95m 6-04.75
— 455 Brown, Teddrick Albany State NH
— 1815 Zipler, Brian South Florida NH
— 1063 Ikarl, Lesile Edward Waters Co NH
— 1232 Garcia-Tunon, Javi Florida State NH
— 1244 Reen, Timothy Florida State NH

Men Pole Vault University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 18-06.50 1992 Jeff Bray, Florida State
Regional: @ 5.05m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1908 Mondschein, Brian Virginia Tech 5.35m@ 17-06.50
2 1235 Hurley, Matt Florida State 5.05m@ 16-06.75
3 1809 Miller, Jonathan South Florida 4.90m 16-00.75
4 1899 Bigaman, Adam Virginia Tech 4.75m 15-07.00
4 1915 Samaniuk, Joe Virginia Tech 4.75m 15-07.00
6 1800 Gaddis, Steve South Florida 4.60m 15-01.00
7 1224 Cotton, Charlie Florida State 4.60m 15-01.00
8 1160 Young, Sean Florida Internat 4.45m 14-07.25
— 1811 Scelzi, Grant South Florida NH
— 1830 Cooney, Tyler Sewanee NH
— 1137 Virgile, Dwight Florida A&M NH
— 1710 Cotton, David Unattached NH

Men Long Jump University
======================================================================================
Facility: % 27-06.75 1982 Larry Myricks, Unatt
Regional: @ 7.34m
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 1723 Harris, Tyrone Unattached 7.27m 1.7 23-10.25
2 888 Chapman, Prescott Bethune Cookman 7.25m 3.3 23-09.50
3 1134 Smith, Jermond Florida A&M 7.06m 1.8 23-02.00
4 884 Brown, Louis Bethune Cookman 7.05m 3.0 23-01.75
5 1157 Sickus, Tomas Florida Internat 7.01m 1.3 23-00.00
6 790 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State 6.97m 1.3 22-10.50
7 1151 Medina, Kevin Florida Internat 6.68m 0.3 21-11.00
8 1902 Gates, Joe Virginia Tech 6.67m 1.9 21-10.75
9 1133 Olmann, Edwisht Florida A&M 6.66m 3.2 21-10.25
10 455 Brown, Teddrick Albany State 6.48m 0.1 21-03.25
11 316 Ball, Charles Albany State 6.41m 0.9 21-00.50
12 950 Paquin, Adam Central Connecti 6.30m 3.7 20-08.00
13 317 Berry, Ricky Albany State 6.25m 2.3 20-06.25
14 1814 Zanella, Tony South Florida 5.94m 1.9 19-06.00

Men Triple Jump University
======================================================================================
Facility: % 56-05.25 2000 Jonathan Edwards, Unatt
Regional: @ 15.08m
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 790 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State 15.98m@ 1.8 52-05.25
2 1157 Sickus, Tomas Florida Internat 14.91m 2.7 48-11.00
3 884 Brown, Louis Bethune Cookman 14.76m -0.1 48-05.25
4 1134 Smith, Jermond Florida A&M 14.55m 0.7 47-09.00
5 317 Berry, Ricky Albany State 11.84m -2.1 38-10.25
— 455 Brown, Teddrick Albany State FOUL NWI
— 316 Ball, Charles Albany State FOUL NWI

Men Shot Put University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 67-03.50 2006 Garrett Johnson, Florida State
Regional: @ 16.80m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1904 Huntzinger, Steve Virginia Tech 17.32m@ 56-10.00
2 1229 Fallone, John Florida State 16.53m 54-02.75
3 895 Johnson, Craig Bethune Cookman 13.27m 43-06.50
4 566 Johnson, Lucious Albany State 13.24m 43-05.25
5 946 Kucharski, Robert Central Connecti 11.98m 39-03.75
6 952 Robertson, Alan Central Connecti 11.69m 38-04.25
7 944 Jean-Louis, Jerry Central Connecti 11.67m 38-03.50
8 951 Ramierez, Francisc Central Connecti 11.60m 38-00.75
9 900 Smalls, Philip Bethune Cookman 11.43m 37-06.00
10 941 Cornelio, Perry Central Connecti 11.01m 36-01.50

Men Discus Throw University
=================================================================================
Facility: % 211-04 1986 Brad Cooper, Bahamas
Regional: @ 51.70m
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1701 Bennett, Michael Unattached 48.83m 160-02
48.20m 47.35m 46.97m FOUL 45.41m 48.83m
2 965 Drushal, Rick College of Woost 44.45m 145-10
42.26m FOUL 40.29m 42.04m 44.45m FOUL
3 901 Todd, Glen Bethune Cookman 41.16m 135-00
39.22m FOUL 36.08m 31.60m 41.16m FOUL
4 951 Ramierez, Francisc Central Connecti 39.62m 130-00
39.48m 39.15m 38.45m 39.62m 38.94m 37.02m
5 1132 Miller, Marques Florida A&M 38.89m 127-07
FOUL 38.78m 36.53m FOUL FOUL 38.89m
6 959 Wilson, Tyler Central Connecti 37.44m 122-10
37.44m 36.02m FOUL 36.84m FOUL FOUL
7 970 Zumbrun, Steve College of Woost 36.63m 120-02
36.63m 33.43m 34.57m FOUL FOUL 33.71m
8 941 Cornelio, Perry Central Connecti 36.47m 119-08
36.47m 25.79m 35.84m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 566 Johnson, Lucious Albany State 36.29m 119-01
35.08m 36.29m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 790 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State 36.07m 118-04
35.32m 36.07m 33.99m
11 944 Jean-Louis, Jerry Central Connecti 35.98m 118-00
35.98m FOUL FOUL

Related Articles