October 3, 2008 - by

Complete Results Of Notre Dame Invitational

Oct. 3, 2008




Recap


2008 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

—————————————————————————

MEN TEAM RESULTS – BLUE

—————————————————————————

1. FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY

4 14 18 21 24 (30) (59) = 81

2. TULSA

7 13 16 26 64 (110)(130) = 126

3. TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY

2 17 32 35 50 (117)(120) = 136

4. PROVIDENCE COLLEGE

12 23 25 27 61 (67)(103) = 148

5. BUTLER

11 31 38 60 68 (92)(113) = 208

6. FLORIDA

3 15 47 57 95 (138)(141) = 217

6. NOTRE DAME

5 34 43 44 91 (101)(125) = 217

8. NEW MEXICO

33 37 48 56 66 (123)(132) = 240

9. MICHIGAN

22 39 42 83 90 (98)(106) = 276

10. EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY

10 58 71 72 79 (122)(147) = 290

11. PRINCETON UNIVERSITY

8 36 45 99 108 (131)(148) = 296

12. LAMAR UNIVERSITY

1 9 89 129 136 (153)(174) = 364

13. MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO)

29 53 93 94 100 (104)(116) = 369

14. ARIZONA

52 63 69 80 112 (139)(166) = 376

15. NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL

49 51 88 102 127 (144)(163) = 417

16. UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY

40 84 85 86 128 (169)(170) = 423

17. EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY

6 19 115 149 150 (152) = 439

18. ILLINOIS STATE

20 65 81 142 145 (164)(173) = 453

19. INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY

73 76 82 87 137 (140)(159) = 455

20. MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY

46 74 78 121 160 (171)(172) = 479

21. NAVY

75 77 97 109 124 (126)(134) = 482

22. KENTUCKY

28 62 119 135 146 (157)(162) = 490

23. MICHIGAN STATE

96 105 107 111 118 (143)(156) = 537

24. SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY

54 55 114 158 165 (167)(168) = 546

25. MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY

41 70 133 151 154 (155)(161) = 549

2008 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL – MENS BLUE

Place Name School Class

Time

===== ====================== ============================== ==========

=======

1 SAMUEL KOSGEI LAMAR UNIVERSITY SR

23:32

2 SHADRACK SONGOK TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SR

23:33

3 JEREMY CRISCIONE FLORIDA SR

23:34

4 Luke Gunn FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR

23:35

5 PATRICK SMYTH NOTRE DAME SR

23:36

6 PAUL LIMPF EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY SR

23:42

7 JOHN BEATTIE TULSA JR

23:43

8 MICHAEL MAAG PRINCETON UNIVERSITY FR

23:45

9 FRANCIS KASAGULE LAMAR UNIVERSITY JR

23:51

10 JOSH KARANJA EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR

23:53

11 ANDY BAKER BUTLER SR

23:57

12 DAVID MCCARTHY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO

23:58

13 EDDIE HENSHAW TULSA SR

24:00

14 Matt Leeder FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO

24:01

15 JUSTIN TAYLOR FLORIDA JR

24:03

16 LEWIS TIMMINS TULSA JR

24:04

17 KEVIN MCNAB TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SR

24:05

18 Daniel Roberts FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR

24:07

19 ALEX SMYTH EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY SO

24:08

20 MATT MROCZYNSKI ILLINOIS STATE SO

24:08

21 Steeve Gabart FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR

24:10

22 BRANDON FELLOWS MICHIGAN JR

24:12

23 HAYDEN MCLAREN PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR

24:14

24 Justin Harbor FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO

24:15

25 LEE CAREY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR

24:16

26 MARK DAVIDSON TULSA SO

24:16

27 RICHIE YEATES PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR

24:17

28 ADAM HENKEN KENTUCKY SO

24:18

29 PAT SOVACOOL MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO) SR

24:20

30 MICHAEL FOUT FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY FR

24:22

31 ROB MULLETT BUTLER JR

24:23

32 KEVIN ONDRASEK TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SR

24:24

33 JACOB KIRWA NEW MEXICO JR

24:25

34 DAN JACKSON NOTRE DAME SO

24:26

35 MITCH BIBLE TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY JR

24:27

36 BEN SITLER PRINCETON UNIVERSITY JR

24:27

37 DAVID BISHOP NEW MEXICO JR

24:28

38 TOMMY DAVIES BUTLER SR

24:29

39 PETER CHRISTMAS MICHIGAN SO

24:30

40 BEN KESSEN UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SR

24:30

41 KYLE SAGINUS MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SR

24:30

42 BOBBY APRILL MICHIGAN FR

24:31

43 PAUL SPRINGER NOTRE DAME SO

24:32

44 JOE MILLER NOTRE DAME FR

24:32

45 BRIAN LEUNG PRINCETON UNIVERSITY FR

24:33

46 ROBERT SCRIBNER MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR

24:34

47 SEAN BLANEY FLORIDA JR

24:34

48 BROCK HAGERMAN NEW MEXICO JR

24:34

49 ZACH DAWSON NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL JR

24:36

50 JOE SAUVAGEAU TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY JR

24:36

51 EVAN WATCHEMPINO NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL SO

24:37

52 MOHAMUD IGE ARIZONA JR

24:38

53 KEVIN SILVER MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO) JR

24:38

54 CAMERON LEVINS SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO

24:38

55 NATE JEWKES SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY FR

24:39

56 RORY FRASER NEW MEXICO JR

24:39

57 AARON KINDT FLORIDA JR

24:39

58 DAVID BRENT EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR

24:40

59 Nick Sunseri FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY

24:41

60 KRIS GAUSON BUTLER JR

24:42

61 DOMINIC CHANNON PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR

24:42

62 COLIN HEENAN KENTUCKY FR

24:42

63 VICTOR ZAZUETA ARIZONA SO

24:43

64 KYLE DEKKER TULSA JR

24:44

65 SCOTT KRAPF ILLINOIS STATE JR

24:44

66 LEE EMANUEL NEW MEXICO SR

24:45

67 TOM WEBB PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR

24:45

68 JUSTIN ROEDER BUTLER SO

24:46

69 ABDI HASSAN ARIZONA FR

24:47

70 BRICE CLELAND MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SO

24:48

71 NEAL NAUGHTON EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR

24:49

72 CURTIS VOLLMAR EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY JR

24:49

73 ERIC SCHULZ INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR

24:50

74 JONATHAN RONO MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR

24:50

75 WILLIAM PROM NAVY SR

24:51

76 SCOTT KEENEY INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR

24:51

77 ANDREW HANKO NAVY SO

24:51

78 ADAM LENZ MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO

24:53

79 KYLE MENA EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR

24:54

80 DYLAN FITZPATRICK ARIZONA JR

24:54

81 MIKE RICHARDSON ILLINOIS STATE SR

24:55

82 MICHAEL DISHER INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SO

24:56

83 SETH THIBODEAU MICHIGAN SR

24:57

84 JASON HOLT UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR

24:58

85 STEVE STRICKLAND UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR

24:58

86 BRIAN MCKENNA UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY FR

24:58

87 JARED MESSMANN INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY JR

24:59

88 ADAM CUNNINGHAM NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL FR

24:59

89 Trey Andrews FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR

25:00

90 DREW BEAN LAMAR UNIVERSITY SO

25:00

91 MIKE DOBMEIER MICHIGAN SO

25:00

92 RYAN GAMBOA NOTRE DAME SO

25:02

93 TOM BOARDMAN BUTLER JR

25:02

94 PAUL KREBS MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO) JR

25:02

95 MICHAEL PERRY MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO) SO

25:03

96 MATT HENSLEY FLORIDA JR

25:06

97 IAN GIRARD MICHIGAN STATE JR

25:07

98 MATT DEVILLERS NAVY SO

25:08

99 SEAN MCNAMARA MICHIGAN JR

25:08

100 Jason Lakritz FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR

25:09

101 MAX KAULBACH PRINCETON UNIVERSITY FR

25:09

102 CHRIS DENNISON MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO) FR

25:10

103 RYAN JACOBS NOTRE DAME SO

25:10

104 JOHN CURTISS NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL FR

25:10

105 MICHAEL ANDERSON PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR

25:11

106 ROBBIE FISHER MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO) SO

25:11

107 IAN BOYLE MICHIGAN STATE JR

25:11

108 TONY NALLI MICHIGAN SO

25:11

109 MIKE QUICK MICHIGAN STATE SO

25:12

110 CAMERON MARANTZ PRINCETON UNIVERSITY FR

25:14

111 CHRISTOPHER HOREL NAVY JR

25:14

112 DANIEL LEPAGE TULSA FR

25:14

113 DAN LEWIS MICHIGAN STATE JR

25:16

114 CARLOS RYBACK ARIZONA JR

25:16

115 JOE MACDONALD BUTLER JR

25:16

116 NIGEL SHARP SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY FR

25:17

117 BOWE EBDING EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY SO

25:17

118 RYAN DEZSO MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO) JR

25:18

119 KEVIN BURNETT TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR

25:18

120 AARON SIMONEAU MICHIGAN STATE FR

25:18

121 BRUCE HORDUSKY KENTUCKY SR

25:19

122 LOGAN SHERMAN TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SR

25:20

123 MATTHEW CAMERON MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO

25:21

124 BRAD UNTRAUER MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO) SR

25:22

125 LUKE CHRUSCIEL EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY SR

25:22

126 MAT ASTHON NEW MEXICO SR

25:23

127 JONATHAN GRANT NAVY SR

25:23

128 SPENCER CARTER NOTRE DAME SO

25:23

129 RICK GRIFFITH NAVY JR

25:25

130 BROCK BAKER NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL SR

25:25

131 DANIEL HOWELL UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY FR

25:25

132 HILLARY SAMOEI LAMAR UNIVERSITY JR

25:27

133 ERIC HARRIS TULSA JR

25:27

134 MADISON ROEDER BUTLER SO

25:28

135 BRYAN SHARKEY PRINCETON UNIVERSITY SR

25:28

136 ALEX WILLIS NEW MEXICO JR

25:29

137 ANDREW CRAIG MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SR

25:29

138 MATT LEYNDYKE NAVY SR

25:31

139 JEREMY ZAGORSKI KENTUCKY JR

25:32

140 FRANK BWAMBALE LAMAR UNIVERSITY SR

25:33

141 DANIEL CLARK NOTRE DAME SR

25:35

142 KYLE WALSH INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY SR

25:35

143 GEOFFERY ANDERSON FLORIDA FR

25:35

144 JORDAN MARA ARIZONA FR

25:36

145 JEREMIAH VAUGHAN INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR

25:38

146 AL MATHENY FLORIDA SR

25:38

147 RICH EBER ILLINOIS STATE FR

25:40

148 DUSTIN VOSS MICHIGAN STATE SR

25:42

149 MATT LAWDER BUTLER SO

25:43

150 JEREMY CRAMER NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL SR

25:44

151 JON ROBERTS ILLINOIS STATE SO

25:44

152 CHRIS LONG KENTUCKY SR

25:44

153 ADAM MARTIN MIAMI UNIVERSITY (OHIO) JR

25:46

154 COLE SANSEVERINO EASTERN MICHIGAN UNIVERSITY FR

25:47

155 SEAN WILSON PRINCETON UNIVERSITY FR

25:47

156 JOSH BUTTS TULSA SO

25:48

157 JORDAN CARLSON NOTRE DAME FR

25:49

158 TYLER JUSTUS EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY JR

25:49

159 GRAHAM VAUX EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY SO

25:51

160 BLAKE JOHNSON MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY FR

25:53

161 GRAHAM NORTHCUTT TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO

25:55

162 KYLE KING EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY FR

25:56

163 RANDY BECKER LAMAR UNIVERSITY JR

25:59

164 KEITH SCHUELLER MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY FR

25:59

165 MARK KOPECKI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SR

26:00

166 NICK KATSEFERAS MICHIGAN STATE JR

26:02

167 JOHN LUTTRELL KENTUCKY FR

26:03

168 MATT TERRY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR

26:06

169 KEVIN SANDALL SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO

26:07

170 CRAIG PADGETT INDIANA STATE UNIVERSITY FR

26:07

171 BILL PETERSON MICHIGAN STATE JR

26:07

172 JOSH IZEWSKI FLORIDA FR

26:08

173 CAMERON VINCENT MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY JR

26:09

174 DOMINICK ROSARIO MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY FR

26:09

175 WALTER LUTTRELL KENTUCKY FR

26:10

176 IAN BRACY NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL SR

26:11

177 JIM LINK ILLINOIS STATE SO

26:12

178 DAVE SHEERAN SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SR

26:12

179 REED BLOCHBERGER ARIZONA SO

26:13

180 BRIAN MACARTHUR ARIZONA

26:14

181 BEN WHITE PRINCETON UNIVERSITY JR

26:16

182 NATE HOULE SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY JR

26:17

183 ROB SPEARE PRINCETON UNIVERSITY SO

26:17

184 JAMES HODGES TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY FR

26:18

185 GRAHAM CHEEVER SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO

26:20

186 DAVID BILLS MICHIGAN STATE SR

26:22

187 NICK BOLINDER UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SO

26:29

188 NATE LLOYD UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR

26:30

189 MITCH WEEGMAN MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO

26:30

190 NICK SZCZECH MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SO

26:32

191 DANIEL SIMPKINS MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY JR

26:38

192 MATT KIPLAGAT NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL SO

26:38

193 ROB BARKULIS ILLINOIS STATE JR

26:45

194 GOLDEN COACHMAN MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR

26:46

195 CHRIS MULLANEY FLORIDA SR

26:48

196 ZACH WILDER KENTUCKY SR

26:49

197 JOHN NAVARRO ILLINOIS STATE SO

26:58

198 JOSH NADZAM KENTUCKY FR

27:01

199 KEVIN GRADY ILLINOIS STATE FR

27:07

200 SPENCER PRUDHOMME LAMAR UNIVERSITY FR

27:16

201 JARED RODRIGUEZ LAMAR UNIVERSITY SO

27:32

202 THUOM MATHIANG MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SR

28:01

2008 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

—————————————————————————

WOMEN TEAM RESULTS – BLUE

—————————————————————————

1. FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY

2 7 13 26 40 (63) (80) = 88

2. PRINCETON

16 21 25 29 33 (36) (50) = 124

3. MICHIGAN

5 11 30 43 47 (55) (70) = 136

4. STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY

20 22 23 35 56 (112)(157) = 156

5. FLORIDA

24 28 31 39 57 (85)(107) = 179

6. SOUTHERN METHODIST

6 41 49 72 77 (121)(123) = 245

7. PROVIDENCE COLLEGE

9 48 51 69 73 (111)(120) = 250

8. RICE UNIVERSITY

10 18 32 66 125 (139)(146) = 251

9. ILLINOIS

8 45 62 64 78 (127)(128) = 257

9. NEW MEXICO

27 44 52 59 75 (88) (90) = 257

11. NOTRE DAME

17 38 54 81 82 (97)(103) = 272

12. TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY

4 34 58 96 116 (126)(135) = 308

13. TULSA

3 37 89 92 94 (102)(119) = 315

14. NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL

1 15 99 101 137 (154)(155) = 353

15. ARIZONA

12 60 65 93 124 (131)(145) = 354

16. KENTUCKY

42 53 67 91 104 (153)(160) = 357

17. AKRON

14 61 79 100 109 (122)(133) = 363

18. MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY

71 74 76 83 84 (134)(140) = 388

19. BOSTON COLLEGE

46 68 87 95 114 (115)(117) = 410

20. TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY

19 105 136 141 142 (150)(152) = 543

21. UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY

106 108 113 118 132 (138)(144) = 577

22. SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY

98 110 130 143 149 (151)(156) = 630

23. MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY

86 129 147 148 158 (159) = 668

2008 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL – WOMEN BLUE

Place Name School Class

Time

===== ====================== ============================== ==========

=======

1 BRIE FELNAGLE NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL SR

16:21

2 Susan Kuijken FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR

16:26

3 ALEX BECKER TULSA SR

16:36

4 LILLIAN BADARU TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY JR

16:39

5 NICOLE EDWARDS MICHIGAN SR

16:40

6 SILJE FJORTOFT SOUTHERN METHODIST SO

16:42

7 Lesley Van Miert FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR

16:44

8 KATIE ENGEL ILLINOIS SR

16:54

9 DANETTE DOETZEL PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR

16:56

10 LENNIE WAITE RICE UNIVERSITY SR

16:59

11 ALYSON KOHLMEIER MICHIGAN SR

17:00

12 IRINE LAGAT ARIZONA SR

17:03

13 Lydia Willemse FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SR

17:03

14 KIM LORENTZ AKRON SO

17:03

15 LAUREN HOLESH NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL JR

17:03

16 ALEX BANFICH PRINCETON FR

17:03

17 LINDSEY FERGUSON NOTRE DAME JR

17:04

18 NICOLE MERICLE RICE UNIVERSITY JR

17:05

19 CHRISTINA MUNOZ TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY JR

17:06

20 HOLLY VAN DALEN STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY SO

17:08

21 CHRISTY JOHNSON PRINCETON JR

17:08

22 LUCY VAN DALEN STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY SO

17:08

23 JESSICA HAMPSON STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY JR

17:09

24 JACY KRUZEL FLORIDA SR

17:10

25 SARAH CUNNINGS PRINCETON SO

17:11

26 Pilar McShine FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO

17:13

27 NICKY ARCHER NEW MEXICO JR

17:13

28 ALI CRABB FLORIDA SO

17:14

29 ASHLEY HIGGINSON PRINCETON SO

17:15

30 DANIELLE TAURO MICHIGAN SO

17:15

31 GENEVIEVE LACAZE FLORIDA FR

17:15

32 ALLISON PYE RICE UNIVERSITY SO

17:16

33 REILLY KIERNAN PRINCETON JR

17:16

34 GLADYS KIPSANG TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY JR

17:17

35 HAYLEY GREEN STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY FR

17:18

36 JOLEE VAN LEUVEN PRINCETON SR

17:18

37 KATIE WRIGHT TULSA SO

17:18

38 MARISSA TREECE NOTRE DAME SO

17:19

39 CHARLOTTE BROWNING FLORIDA SO

17:20

40 Linzi Snow FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR

17:21

41 RACHAEL FORISH SOUTHERN METHODIST SR

17:22

42 JESSICA ORTMAN KENTUCKY SR

17:22

43 GEENA GALL MICHIGAN JR

17:23

44 CAROLYN BOOSEY NEW MEXICO SR

17:26

45 KRISTIN SUTHERLAND ILLINOIS FR

17:26

46 NICHOLE LISTER BOSTON COLLEGE SR

17:26

47 KELLY SAMPSON MICHIGAN JR

17:29

48 KATIE DICAMILLO PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SR

17:29

49 MONIKA KORRA SOUTHERN METHODIST FR

17:31

50 LIZ COSTELLO PRINCETON JR

17:31

51 HANNAH DAVIDSON PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR

17:31

52 LACEY OEDING NEW MEXICO FR

17:32

53 KATHERINE PETERSON KENTUCKY SO

17:33

54 RACHEL VELARDE NOTRE DAME FR

17:34

55 JENNIFER MORGAN MICHIGAN JR

17:35

56 LAURA HUET STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY JR

17:35

57 KAILIN SHIVER FLORIDA SO

17:36

58 ASIA DIAZ TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY SR

17:36

59 MICHELLE CORRIGAN NEW MEXICO SR

17:37

60 HANNAH MOEN ARIZONA FR

17:38

61 LARISA ARCIP AKRON JR

17:39

62 THERESA BROKAW ILLINOIS JR

17:39

63 Christina Woytalewicz FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY JR

17:39

64 CHANTELLE GROENEWOUD ILLINOIS SO

17:40

65 MARGARET CALLAHAN ARIZONA SO

17:40

66 BRITANY WILLIAMS RICE UNIVERSITY JR

17:41

67 JENNA ORTMAN KENTUCKY SR

17:41

68 CAROLINE KING BOSTON COLLEGE SO

17:42

69 KRYSTAL DOUGLAS PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR

17:42

70 LISA MONTGOMERY MICHIGAN SR

17:43

71 ANNA WEBER MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY JR

17:43

72 CLAIRE HARDWICK SOUTHERN METHODIST FR

17:44

73 BREFFINI TWOHIG PROVIDENCE COLLEGE JR

17:45

74 JAYNE GREBINSKI MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY JR

17:45

75 ASHLEY GIBSON NEW MEXICO JR

17:45

76 LAURIE DALRYMPLE MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SO

17:46

77 JESSA SIMMONS SOUTHERN METHODIST SR

17:47

78 ELIZABETH BOYLE ILLINOIS JR

17:47

79 CASSANDRA SCHENCK AKRON SO

17:47

80 Kacey Gibson FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY FR

17:48

81 ABBY HIGGINS NOTRE DAME SO

17:48

82 ALEXA GLENCER PRINCETON JR

17:48

83 BETH TACL NOTRE DAME JR

17:49

84 OLIVIA JOHNSON MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SO

17:49

85 AMANDA BEGGS MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY JR

17:51

86 ELIZABETH DEIR PRINCETON SO

17:51

87 SARA PETRICK FLORIDA SR

17:52

88 RENEE MASTERSON MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY FR

17:53

89 BRIELLE CHABOT BOSTON COLLEGE JR

17:55

90 EMMA REED NEW MEXICO SO

17:57

91 LANA KELLEY TULSA JR

17:57

92 LESLIE LUNA NEW MEXICO SR

17:59

93 ANDREA HALASEK KENTUCKY SR

17:59

94 DAWN NAGAZINA TULSA SO

18:01

95 HANNA HENSON ARIZONA

18:01

96 TAYLER RIGSBY TULSA JR

18:03

97 MARY HEITKAMP BOSTON COLLEGE SR

18:04

98 MICHELLE GUZMAN TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY SO

18:04

99 EMILY WAUFORD NOTRE DAME SR

18:06

100 JAMIE SMITH SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY FR

18:08

101 MORGAN STENGEL NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL SR

18:08

102 COLLEEN MORAN AKRON SR

18:09

103 ASHLEY VERPLANK NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL FR

18:09

104 MARYKE ROSSOUW TULSA SO

18:10

105 BECCA BAUMAN NOTRE DAME SR

18:10

106 LINDSAY PETRI KENTUCKY JR

18:11

107 ELIZABETH SLAUGHTER TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY JR

18:11

108 CAROLINE BERRY UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SR

18:12

109 LAURA GARROW FLORIDA JR

18:12

110 ALICIA HOLT UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SO

18:13

111 SEDIAH ERSKINE AKRON JR

18:13

112 THERESA CATTUNA NOTRE DAME SO

18:13

113 KIRSTEN SLY SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY FR

18:13

114 MARY GRACE PELLEGRINI MICHIGAN FR

18:15

115 EMMA PERRON PROVIDENCE COLLEGE SO

18:15

116 CAROLINA CORTES STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY SO

18:15

117 KIM QUINN UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SO

18:15

118 JESSICA DRISCOLL BOSTON COLLEGE JR

18:16

119 MALLORY CHAMPA BOSTON COLLEGE SR

18:16

120 CHEP BOIT TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY SR

18:17

121 NICOLA TUFTS BOSTON COLLEGE SR

18:17

122 SAMANTHA GAWRYCH BOSTON COLLEGE JR

18:17

123 JULIE NORTHRUP FLORIDA JR

18:17

124 ERIN STRATTON UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR

18:18

125 LAURA ENGLEHUTT TULSA SO

18:18

126 MARY KATE CHAMPAGNE PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR

18:19

127 SAMANTHA MEANS SOUTHERN METHODIST SO

18:20

128 DANIELLE SIDELL AKRON JR

18:20

129 SIERRA ANDERSON SOUTHERN METHODIST SR

18:20

130 BREE MCARDLE FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY SO

18:20

131 CHRISTINA RODGERS ARIZONA SO

18:20

132 KELTIE JOHN RICE UNIVERSITY FR

18:21

133 POLINA ERMOSHINA NEW MEXICO SO

18:22

134 ADDISON LEMASTER TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY SO

18:25

135 MELANIE CLELAND TULSA SO

18:26

136 STEPHANIE BAILGA ILLINOIS JR

18:27

137 CHRISTINA BEAIRD ILLINOIS SR

18:27

138 DOMINQUE LOCKHART MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY FR

18:27

139 STEFFI MINSON SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO

18:28

140 STACY HAGUE ILLINOIS SO

18:28

141 SARA SANCHEZ ARIZONA FR

18:29

142 RUTH HILTON UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY FR

18:30

143 OLIVIA JAWOREK AKRON SR

18:31

144 MAUREEN KEANE MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SO

18:31

145 BRINTNEY GREEN TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY FR

18:32

146 LEIGH BERGER TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO

18:33

147 COURTLIN LAREAU NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL SO

18:34

148 JESSIE CHUGG UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY FR

18:36

149 MARIE THOMPSON RICE UNIVERSITY FR

18:36

150 SARAH VERDOLIVA MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SO

18:37

151 KRISTIN PELZEL MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY SO

18:37

152 ALIE CORNELL TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO

18:38

153 KASEY MCNORTON TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO

18:39

154 LYNZEE BAXTER SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO

18:39

155 ALISON TAYLOR UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY SR

18:40

156 SHELLY SPLITTBERGER ARIZONA JR

18:41

157 KATE HORAN MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY FR

18:42

158 KATE TYSSE ILLINOIS SO

18:46

159 ROCHELLE RUPE AKRON SO

18:49

160 SARA GRANEY PROVIDENCE COLLEGE FR

18:51

161 LAURA HUDSON RICE UNIVERSITY SR

18:51

162 LYDIA CHEBII MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO

18:51

163 VANESSA GLEDHILL UTAH STATE UNIVERSITY JR

18:52

164 MICHAELA REYNOLDS RICE UNIVERSITY FR

18:56

165 MOLLY HIRT NOTRE DAME FR

18:57

166 SARAH HAMMES MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO

18:59

167 KIERSTEN BLAUER SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY FR

18:59

168 BROOKE UPSHAW TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO

19:00

169 SYLVIA BEDFORD SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY FR

19:02

170 EMILIE FISCHER TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY JR

19:03

171 SUZANNE HOLT KENTUCKY SO

19:06

172 DOMINQUE JACKSON NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL FR

19:08

173 LINDSEY GAKENHEIMER MICHIGAN FR

19:08

174 CALLAN FIKE NORTH CAROLINA CHAPEL HILL FR

19:08

175 DIANA MEDINA SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY SO

19:12

176 CLAIRE SHORALL RICE UNIVERSITY JR

19:13

177 MERIDETH SNOW TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO

19:13

178 RUTH GILLESPIE STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY SO

19:14

179 SIMONE DOMINGUE MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY SO

19:17

180 LOREN BRUCE MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY FR

19:29

181 KATHERINE PRIEBE TEXAS TECH UNIVERSITY SO

19:47

182 KIRSTEN BROWN TEXAS A&M UNIVERSITY SO

19:52

183 KATE CALL SOUTHERN UTAH UNIVERSITY JR

20:00

184 CAROL ECKERLY AKRON SR

20:17

185 MEREDITH JAWOREK KENTUCKY SO

20:33

186 AUDREY HOLBROOK KENTUCKY FR

21:01

Related Articles