September 11, 2004 - by

Florida Intercollegiate Championships Results

<Recap


Complete Results
Download Free Acrobat Reader

Florida Intercollegiate Championships

Half-Mile Timing & Data Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 12:12 PM 9/11/2004 Page 1 Florida Intercollegiates – 9/11/2004

Miccosukee Greenway Park

Rankings

Event 1 Men 8k Run CC College/Open ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== Non-Award Results 1 Miletich, Alex FR Unattached 5:10.8 25:45.02 2 Biladeau, Andy 12 Unattached 5:12.0 25:50.52 3 Walsh, Mike SO Unattached 5:14.4 26:02.60 4 Martin, Daniel Unattached 5:25.7 26:59.09 5 Rodriguez, Michael 12 Unattached 5:26.3 27:01.62 6 McRae, Paul Unattached 5:27.7 27:09.02 7 Van Veen, Jim Unattached 5:27.9 27:09.93 8 Gill, Vicky Unattached 5:28.5 27:12.59 9 Johnson, Josh Unattached 5:29.6 27:18.33 10 Rotich, Amon JR Unattached 5:32.4 27:32.39 11 Christian, Brian FR Unattached 5:38.0 28:00.02 12 Christian, Gerald SO Unattached 5:41.7 28:18.52 13 Ward, Erick SO Unattached 5:42.6 28:22.83 14 Jenkins, Michael 11 Unattached 5:44.4 28:31.63 15 Detorres, Darrin 11 Unattached 5:47.2 28:45.84 16 Koon, Devin SO Unattached 6:04.8 30:13.09 17 Douglas, Donny SR Unattached 6:24.2 31:49.62 18 Stoppelbein, Fritz FR Unattached 6:26.7 32:02.06 University Results 1 Lemoncello, Andrew JR Fsu 5:08.9 25:35.20 1 2 Cook, JP JR Fsu 5:13.3 25:57.31 2 3 Kalinski, Matt SR Fsu 5:16.4 26:12.50 3 4 Cross, Justin SO Fsu 5:19.0 26:25.66 4 5 Osbourne, Omar JR Famu 5:31.9 27:29.72 5 6 Cruz, Javier FR Fsu 5:33.8 27:38.96 6 7 Griffith, Brian SO Famu 5:34.4 27:41.96 7 8 Davis, Nate SR Fsu 5:35.4 27:47.02 8 9 DiBari, Steve JR Fsu 5:39.9 28:09.28 9 10 West, Brandon SO Famu 5:42.3 28:21.43 10 11 Hicks, Kevin SO Famu 5:52.3 29:11.24 11 12 Lopes, Manuel SR Famu 6:11.1 30:44.36 12 College Results 1 Baddorf, Bryan SR Samford University 5:11.4 25:47.58 1 2 Anderwald, Drew FR Samford University 5:20.5 26:33.05 2 3 Briscoe, Dorrell SO Unf 5:24.0 26:50.45 3 4 Magee, Ken FR Unf 5:27.8 27:09.41 4 5 McLAIN, Ricky SR Samford University 5:28.3 27:11.70 5 6 Hanson, Michael FR Samford University 5:29.5 27:17.68 6 7 Anderson, Brandon SO Unf 5:31.4 27:27.37 7 8 Maurer, Scott SO Samford University 5:32.3 27:31.45 8 9 Kemoi, Laban FR Warner Southern 5:33.7 27:38.60 9 10 Mejia, Danny JR Webber 5:34.3 27:41.62 10 11 Forry, David FR University OF Tampa 5:34.7 27:43.78 11 12 Gering, Bryan FR Unf 5:36.1 27:50.57 12 13 Kirsch, Jimmy JR Unf 5:37.4 27:56.96 13 14 Shimko, Ben SR Unf 5:37.6 27:57.82 14 15 Whitaker, Ben JR Samford University 5:38.4 28:01.96 15 16 Richmond, Austin SO Webber 5:41.1 28:15.28 16 17 McAfee, Jack Embry-Riddle 5:41.4 28:16.92 17 18 Greiber, Adam Embry-Riddle 5:42.7 28:23.34 18 19 Clements, Matt FR University OF Tampa 5:43.0 28:24.71 19 20 Hunter, Kyle FR Unf 5:43.4 28:27.07 20 21 Lozeau, Kenny Embry-Riddle 5:44.6 28:32.97 21 22 Maixner, Andrew SO Unf 5:45.2 28:35.73 23 Obernier, Ryan FR Unf 5:46.0 28:39.64 24 Brann, Sean FR University OF Tampa 5:46.5 28:42.49 22 25 McCALL, Kevin JR University OF Tampa 5:46.9 28:44.00 23 26 Canfield, Patrick FR Unf 5:47.4 28:46.68 27 Alvarado, Carlos JR Warner Southern 5:47.5 28:47.07 24 28 Hall, Eric SR University OF Tampa 5:48.7 28:53.22 25 29 Nkandu, Fackson SR Warner Southern 5:51.4 29:06.65 26 30 Martinez, Jose JR Warner Southern 5:52.5 29:12.14 27 31 Reeves, KC SR Unf 5:52.6 29:12.66 32 Vanknosenburg, Trevor SO University OF Tampa 5:53.0 29:14.43 28 33 Chalwe, Carrington JR Warner Southern 5:54.7 29:22.90 29 34 Simmons, Dane FR Unf 5:55.4 29:26.72 35 Warner, Wayne SR Webber 5:56.6 29:32.49 30 36 Vella, Chris Embry-Riddle 5:57.9 29:39.03 31 37 Austin, Ryan SO Unf 5:58.6 29:42.26 38 Carpenter, Richard Embry-Riddle 5:59.4 29:46.19 32 39 Ciullo, Dan Embry-Riddle 6:02.7 30:02.60 33 40 Orfield, Paul JR Unf 6:03.2 30:05.18 41 Ricketts, Trent SO Samford University 6:06.6 30:22.34 34 42 Goltra, Blair SO University OF Tampa 6:07.7 30:27.44 35 43 Pitts, Daniel JR Unf 6:12.7 30:52.48 44 Kiggins, Jason Embry-Riddle 6:13.5 30:56.49 36 45 Rockswold, Cody Embry-Riddle 6:13.6 30:56.92 46 Henry, Chris Embry-Riddle 6:17.3 31:15.53 47 Schuttler, Kevin FR Warner Southern 6:20.2 31:29.69 37 48 Smith, Bertram SR Webber 6:22.1 31:39.15 38 49 DePINA, Jose FR Warner Southern 6:22.6 31:41.59 39 50 Gonzalez, Luis FR Warner Southern 6:33.4 32:35.54 51 Barraza, Chris FR Warner Southern 6:47.3 33:44.36 52 Young, Jon Embry-Riddle 7:01.6 34:55.36 53 Jean Phillipe, Walker FR Warner Southern 7:02.8 35:01.29

54 Gillespie, Ryne FR Warner Southern 7:02.9 35:02.03 55 Griffin, Terrell JR Webber 7:33.8 37:35.58 40

Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= College Results 1 Samford University 22 1 2 5 6 8 15 34 Total Time: 2:14:21.46 Average: 26:52.30 2 University OF North Flori 39 3 4 7 12 13 14 20 Total Time: 2:17:14.76 Average: 27:26.96 3 University OF Tampa 100 11 19 22 23 25 28 35 Total Time: 2:22:28.20 Average: 28:29.64 4 Warner Southern College 115 9 24 26 27 29 37 39 Total Time: 2:24:07.36 Average: 28:49.48 5 Embry-Riddle 119 17 18 21 31 32 33 36 Total Time: 2:24:38.45 Average: 28:55.69 6 Webber International Univ 134 10 16 30 38 40 Total Time: 2:34:44.12 Average: 30:56.83 University Results 1 Florida State University 16 1 2 3 4 6 8 9 Total Time: 2:11:49.63 Average: 26:21.93 2 Florida A & M University 45 5 7 10 11 12 Total Time: 2:23:28.71 Average: 28:41.75

Florida Intercollegiates – 9/11/2004

Miccosukee Greenway Park

Event 2 Women 5k Run CC College/Open ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== Non-Award Results 1 Parrish, Kelly 11 Unattached 5:46.8 17:57.43 2 Hahn, Amanda FR Unattached 6:15.3 19:25.89 3 Nawrocki, Leeann Unattached 6:29.6 20:10.44 4 Walker, Cecilia Unattached 6:35.3 20:28.03 5 Hale, Laura 12 Unattached 6:44.5 20:56.59 6 Bailey, Courtney Unattached 7:05.6 22:02.12 7 Day, Abbie Unattached 7:08.4 22:10.70 8 Thomas, Lindsey Unattached 7:10.5 22:17.24 9 Dunse, Augusta 10 Unattached 7:11.0 22:18.92 10 Swanson, Sara SR Unattached 7:20.3 22:47.97 11 Steubben, Katie Unattached 7:26.2 23:06.16 12 Cain, Elizabeth Hope 09 Unattached 7:43.5 24:00.04 13 Perez, Heather Unattached 8:04.5 25:05.30 14 Ott, Anna Unattached 8:26.2 26:12.46 University Results 1 Hughes, Natalie SR Fsu 5:42.7 17:44.64 1 2 Bowerman, Laura FR Fsu 5:46.6 17:56.72 2 3 Hagen, Kristen FR Fsu 5:52.6 18:15.21 3 4 Urban, Meredith SO Fsu 6:04.8 18:53.41 4 5 Litz, Cristen FR Fsu 6:05.3 18:54.86 5 6 Gomez, Jennifer SR Fsu 6:11.0 19:12.44 6 7 Newell, Kara JR Fsu 6:11.9 19:15.16 7 8 Walls, Cathleen SO Fsu 6:20.6 19:42.49 9 Hand, Audrey FR Fsu 6:29.4 20:09.81 10 Mondragon, Sydney SR Fsu 6:40.8 20:45.25 11 Bechler, Stephanie SO Fsu 6:42.9 20:51.69 12 Shepard, Suzanne SR Fsu 6:44.3 20:56.08 13 Walls, Kristen SO Fsu 6:50.8 21:16.11 14 Kolakowski, Lauren FR Fsu 6:52.2 21:20.58 15 Burke, Yatandria FR Famu 6:53.1 21:23.23 16 Andress, Ashley FR Fsu 6:53.5 21:24.45 17 Bass, Danielle JR Famu 6:58.0 21:38.62 18 Lufkin, Adrienne SO Fsu 7:18.1 22:41.02 19 Peterson, Analeta SR Famu 7:28.7 23:13.93 20 Bidenharn, Tina SO Fsu 7:30.1 23:18.33 21 Puckett, Katherine SO Fsu 7:31.1 23:21.44 22 Lougue, Meghan FR Fsu 7:31.8 23:23.55 23 Mesidor, Lyndia JR Famu 8:13.4 25:32.69 24 Purcell, Katherine JR Fsu 8:18.2 25:47.80 25 Lane, Deanna JR Fsu 8:21.7 25:58.48 26 Patterson, Jennifer FR Fsu 8:25.4 26:10.00 College Results 1 Blankenship, Lauren SO Samford University 5:48.8 18:03.62 1 2 MACSAS, Allison JR University OF Tampa 5:56.4 18:27.07 2 3 Almaguer, Britney FR Samford University 6:00.0 18:38.29 3 4 Brewer, Michelle JR Samford University 6:01.3 18:42.52 4 5 Brewer, Jessica JR Samford University 6:02.9 18:47.25 5 6 Mensen, Brittney SR Samford University 6:03.3 18:48.45 6 7 Littleton, Amber SR Unf 6:03.5 18:49.14 7 8 Coghlan, Sarah Unf 6:10.2 19:10.00 8 9 Heiskell, Connie JR Samford University 6:11.1 19:12.79 9 10 Price, Kelly SR Unf 6:13.3 19:19.80 10 11 Wilson, Erin SR University OF Tampa 6:14.0 19:21.74 11 12 Bragg, Liz SR University OF Tampa 6:14.8 19:24.45 12 13 Haefling, Deedee SR University OF Tampa 6:16.9 19:30.76 13 14 Dunker, Kim JR University OF Tampa 6:18.3 19:35.11 14 15 Bishop, Talisa Warner Southern 6:18.8 19:36.76 16 Marshall, Kelly FR Unf 6:22.9 19:49.49 15 17 Wottle, Jenny JR Samford University 6:25.0 19:55.95 16 18 Gager, Starr SO Samford University 6:26.8 20:01.63 19 Davey, Amanda FR Unf 6:27.4 20:03.39 17 20 Woznicki, Laura FR University OF Tampa 6:29.2 20:09.12 18 21 Paffie, Casey SR Unf 6:35.1 20:27.40 19 22 Lindsey, Rebekah SO Unf 6:38.3 20:37.29 20 23 Mills, Jenine JR University OF Tampa 6:39.8 20:41.94 21 24 Knauer, Tabith Warner Southern 6:40.1 20:42.88 25 Granger, Kaitlyn FR University OF Tampa 6:44.6 20:56.97 26 Zammito, Joanna Warner Southern 6:52.1 21:20.28 27 Garcia, Michelle FR Unf 6:55.1 21:29.57 28 Hunter, Kelly JR Unf 7:05.4 22:01.61 29 Crosbie, Susie Embry-Riddle 7:06.7 22:05.46 22 30 Lantz, Katie SO Samford University 7:22.6 22:55.01 31 Scofield, Joslyne SO Webber 7:26.5 23:07.07 32 Rogers, Sharon FR Unf 7:29.2 23:15.60 33 Morrison, Cinnamon SO Unf 7:37.4 23:40.84 34 Cook, Laurel Embry-Riddle 7:43.3 23:59.19 23 35 Oscar, Hansnide JR Webber 7:46.4 24:08.88 36 Burns, Lauren Embry-Riddle 7:47.9 24:13.53 24 37 Ferraro, Nicole Embry-Riddle 7:52.6 24:28.33 25 38 Martino, Francesca Embry-Riddle 8:34.8 26:39.19 26

Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9

================================================================================= College Results 1 Samford University 19 1 3 4 5 6 9 16 Total Time: 1:33:00.13 Average: 18:36.03 2 University OF Tampa 52 2 11 12 13 14 18 21 Total Time: 1:36:19.13 Average: 19:15.83 3 University OF North Flori 57 7 8 10 15 17 19 20 Total Time: 1:37:11.82 Average: 19:26.37 4 Embry-Riddle 120 22 23 24 25 26 Total Time: 2:01:25.70 Average: 24:17.14 University Results 1 Florida State University 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Total Time: 1:31:44.84 Average: 18:20.97

Event 3 Men 5k Run CC Varsity ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Criscione, Jeremy 12 Unattached 5:08.9 15:59.66 2 Osborne, James 11 Tampa Jesuit 5:13.1 16:12.61 1 3 Mullaney, Chris 12 Bishop Kenny 5:16.5 16:23.35 2 4 Blocker, Jonathan 11 Chiles High School 5:18.6 16:29.57 3 5 Courtoy, Ryan 11 Wharton High School 5:23.0 16:43.39 4 6 Plasencia, Alex 12 Ransom Everglades 5:23.1 16:43.81 5 7 Galloway, Bud 12 Pensacola Catholic 5:23.8 16:45.75 6 8 Russell, Luke 11 Bishop Kenny 5:24.3 16:47.38 7 9 Bandyk, Peter 12 Tampa Jesuit 5:24.7 16:48.66 8 10 Greene, Zac 12 Pace High School 5:26.8 16:55.32 9 11 Scrivner, Phillip 11 Tampa Jesuit 5:27.1 16:55.98 10 12 Clayton, Brennon 12 Maclay School 5:27.8 16:58.40 11 13 Gates, Justin 12 Choctaw High School 5:28.2 16:59.59 12 14 Bacon, Chad 12 Firstpresday 5:29.4 17:03.30 13 15 Conn, Dan 12 Unattached 5:29.5 17:03.67 16 Harris, Ryan 9 Oak Hall School 5:30.3 17:06.08 14 17 Harris, Miles 10 Oak Hall School 5:30.6 17:06.94 15 18 Myers, Ricky 12 Bolles School 5:30.9 17:07.83 16 19 Sanders, Kelley 12 Firstpresday 5:31.1 17:08.47 17 20 Hutchinson, Blake 12 Fort Walton 5:31.6 17:10.20 18 21 Pate, Devin 10 South Walton 5:31.9 17:10.93 19 22 Fitzpatrick, Jimmy 11 Buchholz 5:32.0 17:11.27 20 23 Evans, John 11 Tampa Jesuit 5:32.6 17:13.08 21 24 Cooke, Kyle 9 Holy Trinity 5:32.7 17:13.54 22 25 Dahne, Chad 12 Ransom Everglades 5:33.1 17:14.89 23 26 Franklin, Joe 09 Godby High School 5:33.6 17:16.33 24 27 Boza, Andrew 12 Tampa Jesuit 5:34.7 17:19.65 25 28 Lithmeier, James 11 Fort Walton 5:35.2 17:21.15 26 29 Amgott, Jonathan 10 Holy Trinity 5:35.8 17:23.12 27 30 Rivard, Cade 11 Tampa Jesuit 5:35.9 17:23.56 28 31 Cope, Scott 10 Firstpresday 5:36.1 17:23.97 29 32 Hale, Steven 11 Holy Trinity 5:37.7 17:29.17 30 33 Edwards, Ian 12 Tampa Jesuit 5:38.6 17:31.92 31 34 Crocmet, Seth 12 Pensacola Catholic 5:39.4 17:34.39 32 35 Minor, Christian 12 Unattached 5:39.6 17:34.83 36 Van Zile, Kyle Choctaw High School 5:39.8 17:35.45 33 37 Potter, Keith 11 Holy Trinity 5:40.0 17:36.13 34 38 Dixon, Matt 11 Chiles High School 5:40.1 17:36.50 35 39 Dzikowski, Phil 12 Bishop Kenny 5:40.2 17:36.88 36 40 Griffith, Aaron 11 Buchholz 5:40.4 17:37.58 37 41 Tankard, John 12 Firstpresday 5:40.8 17:38.81 38 42 Rodriquez, Jose 12 Wharton High School 5:41.4 17:40.70 39 43 Stringer, Taylor 11 Buchholz 5:41.6 17:41.16 40 44 Kelley, Shawn 12 Holy Trinity 5:41.9 17:42.05 41 45 Bartley, Kellam 11 Buchholz 5:42.6 17:44.14 42 46 Payne, Alex 11 Buchholz 5:42.7 17:44.71 43 47 Kahim, Sadat 11 Wharton High School 5:43.3 17:46.60 44 48 Peake, Joby 10 Firstpresday 5:43.5 17:46.93 45 49 Kolb, Corey 12 Bishop Kenny 5:43.9 17:48.27 46 50 McHUGH, Patrick 12 Pensacola Catholic 5:44.0 17:48.64 47 51 Gayle, Tyrone 11 Episcopal 5:44.4 17:49.76 48 52 Miletich, Daniel 09 Chiles High School 5:44.5 17:50.22 49 53 Lane, Kevin 10 Chiles High School 5:45.9 17:54.53 50 54 Moore, Jackson 10 Pace High School 5:46.1 17:55.25 51 55 Maiorella, Luke 12 King High School 5:46.3 17:55.79 52 56 Nemeyer, R.J. 11 Bolles School 5:48.1 18:01.45 53 57 Burchfield, Baker 10 Wharton High School 5:48.5 18:02.69 54 58 Clayton, Casey 10 Maclay School 5:48.7 18:03.25 55 59 Hawkes, Elliot 12 Leon High School 5:49.2 18:04.66 56 60 Crane, Jeff 12 Pace High School 5:49.7 18:06.46 57 61 Collins, Stewart 12 Bishop Kenny 5:49.9 18:06.88 58 62 Roces, Javi 12 Episcopal 5:50.0 18:07.24 59 63 Lake, Chris 10 Chiles High School 5:50.3 18:08.34 60 64 Pritchett, Billy 12 Choctaw High School 5:50.9 18:09.95 61 65 Strickland, Whitney 08 Nfc 5:51.0 18:10.52 62 66 Drilling, Brian 11 Bishop Kenny 5:52.2 18:14.02 63 67 Sprinkle, Josh 12 Choctaw High School 5:52.3 18:14.46 64 68 Crocmet, Tyler 09 Pensacola Catholic 5:52.6 18:15.41 65 69 McGREGOR, Michael 11 Ransom Everglades 5:52.7 18:15.79 66 70 Jorgensen, Paul 10 Episcopal 5:53.0 18:16.74 67 71 Driaza, Jonathan 10 Buchholz 5:54.5 18:21.18 68 72 Triana, Enrique 11 Ransom Everglades 5:54.6 18:21.50 69 73 Theis, Brandon 12 Bishop Kenny 5:54.7 18:21.87 70 74 Karlovich, Joe 12 Bartram Trail 5:56.6 18:27.71 71 75 Rowland, Chris 12 Bolles School 5:56.7 18:28.24 72 76 Brady, Stephan 09 Lincoln High School 5:56.9 18:28.72 73 77 Trinity, Jessie 11 Buchholz 5:57.1 18:29.38 74 78 Spieler, Fred 11 Ransom Everglades 5:57.3 18:29.88 75 79 Schernthal, Kevin 12 Fort Walton 5:57.5 18:30.44 76 80 Hoomes, Levon 10 Lincoln High School 5:58.8 18:34.55 77 81 Folks, Willie 12 Wharton High School 5:59.2 18:35.88 78 82 Bird, Kevin 11 Holy Trinity 5:59.5 18:36.71 79 83 Fairhurst, Will 11 Chiles High School 5:59.8 18:37.79 80 84 Williams, JC 11 Leon High School 6:01.1 18:41.71 81 85 Shaw, Daniel 10 East Gadsen 6:01.6 18:43.41 82 86 Scarborough, Andrew 7 Oak Hall School 6:02.2 18:45.22 83 87 Prudhomme, John 11 Pensacola Catholic 6:03.3 18:48.52 84 88 Seitz, Matt 12 Fort Walton 6:03.4 18:48.86 85 89 Black, Jared 10 Leon High School 6:03.5 18:49.20 86 90 Reecy, Stan 10 Chiles High School 6:03.6 18:49.54 87 91 Cherok, Josh 11 Wharton High School 6:03.7 18:49.99 88 92 Smith, Luke 12 Bartram Trail 6:04.1 18:50.98 89 93 Price, Tyler 10 Wakulla High School 6:04.2 18:51.44 90 94 Tavs, Patrick 12 Bartram Trail 6:04.4 18:52.00 91 95 Franklin, Matthew 12 Firstpresday 6:04.6 18:52.52 92 96 Wharton, G.T. 12 Bolles School 6:05.2 18:54.49 93 97 Mooney, Chad Unattached 6:05.5 18:55.47 98 Watson, Chris 11 Pine Forest 6:05.6 18:55.87 94 99 Corey, Murray 09 Wharton High School 6:07.4 19:01.22 95 100 Dolly, Richard 12 Leon High School 6:07.6 19:01.85 96 101 mosely, 4 Mosley 6:07.8 19:02.43 97 102 Paulk, David 12 Episcopal 6:08.3 19:04.11 98 103 Suttle, Brandon 10 Firstpresday 6:08.4 19:04.46 99 104 Taylor, Drew 10 South Walton 6:10.2 19:09.95 100 105 DeFABIO, Phil 12 Ransom Everglades 6:10.4 19:10.63 101 106 Sweeney, Conor 08 Maclay School 6:12.1 19:16.08 102 107 Hopper, Ryan 12 Bolles School 6:12.5 19:17.05 103 108 Blackshear, Sam 11 Episcopal 6:13.1 19:19.13 104 109 Nicmiac, Mike 10 Fort Walton 6:14.8 19:24.35 105 110 Eadler, Kent 10 Pensacola Catholic 6:15.1 19:25.26 106 111 Balzer, Sean 10 Fort Walton 6:15.2 19:25.63 107 112 Stephan, Michael 10 Ransom Everglades 6:15.4 19:26.33 108 113 Butler, Kyle 10 Holy Trinity 6:17.9 19:33.95 109 114 Craig, David 12 Fort Walton 6:18.2 19:34.83 110 115 Cassell, Sean 1O Pace High School 6:18.7 19:36.32 111 116 Lang, Taylor 12 Bartram Trail 6:21.8 19:46.22 112 117 x, 5 Unattached 6:22.1 19:47.02 118 Mayes, Christian 10 South Walton 6:22.4 19:48.04 113 119 Metelak, James 11 Pace High School 6:22.6 19:48.42 114 120 Murphy, Keone 10 Godby High School 6:22.8 19:49.29 115 121 Grigas, Jared 09 Episcopal 6:23.0 19:49.72 116 122 Hern, Dustin 11 Godby High School 6:23.9 19:52.57 117 123 Sun, Micah 11 Choctaw High School 6:24.2 19:53.68 118 124 Elkins, Chris 09 Choctaw High School 6:24.7 19:55.07 119 125 Bruns, Willy 11 South Walton 6:25.3 19:56.86 120 126 Boulware, Eric 12 Oak Hall School 6:25.4 19:57.21 121 127 Whitman, James 10 Pine Forest 6:25.6 19:57.94 122 128 Huntzinger, Mike 12 Maclay School 6:25.9 19:58.72 123 129 Sutton, Devyon 10 Choctaw High School 6:26.0 19:59.14 124 130 Hall, Ben 11 Bartram Trail 6:26.4 20:00.34 125 131 Kaemmerer, Tim 12 Pace High School 6:28.7 20:07.41 126 132 Jones, Matt 10 Pensacola Catholic 6:28.8 20:07.97 127 133 mosely, 6 Mosley 6:29.0 20:08.52 128 134 Williams, David 10 Rocky Bayou 6:30.2 20:12.09 129 135 Eishman, Max 11 Lincoln High School 6:30.3 20:12.51 130 136 Hamm, Chris 11 Bay High School 6:30.7 20:13.80 131 137 Jay, Kevin 11 Marianna 6:31.5 20:16.34 132 138 McRoy, Jesse 10 Marianna 6:31.7 20:16.72 133 139 Kuss, Kris 12 Rocky Bayou 6:31.8 20:17.23 134 140 Simmons, Johnny 11 Episcopal 6:32.9 20:20.61 135 141 Poole, Cuinn 12 Rutherford 6:33.3 20:21.77 136 142 Gravenstein, Nik 12 Oak Hall School 6:33.4 20:22.18 137 143 Whitman, Kenny 09 Pine Forest 6:33.9 20:23.77 138 144 Braman, Tyler 09 Nfc 6:34.2 20:24.63 139 145 Holt, Nate 10 Bay High School 6:35.0 20:26.97 140 146 Shell, Bob 12 Pace High School 6:35.7 20:29.27 141 147 Atkins, Joe 11 Fleming Island 6:35.8 20:29.63 142 148 Hanni, Anthony 12 Arnold High School 6:36.6 20:32.20 143 149 Overlin, William 11 Godby High School 6:38.3 20:37.36 144 150 Sneed, Jake 11 Bay High School 6:38.6 20:38.13 145 151 Stonebreaker, Richard 10 Marianna 6:38.9 20:39.34 146 152 Anglea, Justin 11 South Walton 6:41.6 20:47.73 147 153 Doxsee, Thomas 11 Leon High School 6:42.4 20:50.02 148 154 Mendoza, Rafael 11 Godby High School 6:43.7 20:54.13 149 155 Bauer, Andrew 12 Oak Hall School 6:43.9 20:54.84 150 156 Coates, Jake 12 Fleming Island 6:44.1 20:55.34 151 157 Whitaker, Carman 12 Rocky Bayou 6:46.4 21:02.55 152 158 Clarke, Raleigh 09 Wakulla High School 6:47.4 21:05.51 153 159 Byrd, Taylor 12 Leon High School 6:48.4 21:08.64 154 160 Givens, Jeff 12 Nfc 6:48.4 21:08.83 155 161 Lynch, Alex 11 Bartram Trail 6:49.9 21:13.38 156 162 Griffin, Sean 09 Maclay School 6:50.9 21:16.57 157 163 Mosley, 1 Mosley 6:54.2 21:26.65 158 164 Williamson, Joseph 10 South Walton 6:55.1 21:29.66 159 165 Dorman, Andrew 09 Wewa 6:55.3 21:30.12 160 166 Duerr, Phillip 12 Arnold High School 6:55.9 21:32.14 161 167 Whaley, Brooks 09 Leon High School 6:56.0 21:32.48 162 168 Gonzales, Emanuel 10 Arnold High School 6:56.9 21:35.15 163 169 David, Evans 10 Wakulla High School 6:58.1 21:38.76 164 170 x, x Unattached 6:58.2 21:39.13 171 Deming, George 12 Marianna 7:02.2 21:51.66 165 172 Caballero, Juan 10 King High School 7:02.6 21:52.70 166 173 Carmody, Peter 09 Arnold High School 7:03.2 21:54.65 167 174 Campbell, Darius 11 East Gadsen 7:04.8 21:59.67 168 175 mosley, 3 Mosley 7:05.1 22:00.54 169 176 Mosley, 2 Mosley 7:05.2 22:01.01 170 177 Duerr, Daniel Arnold High School 7:05.6 22:02.24 171 178 Anorld, Andre 09 Lincoln High School 7:07.3 22:07.56 172 179 Young, Cody 09 Lincoln High School 7:08.2 22:10.09 173 180 Thomas, Luke 10 Fleming Island 7:09.1 22:13.07 174 181 Hunter, Brandon 11 Rutherford 7:11.2 22:19.50 175 182 Crosby, Casey 12 Apalachicola 7:12.2 22:22.62 176 183 Adams, Mike 09 Pine Forest 7:12.9 22:24.79 177 184 mosely, 5 Mosley 7:13.4 22:26.44 178 185 Shin, Justin 10 King High School 7:13.8 22:27.72 179 186 Kodi, Green 10 Wakulla High School 7:16.0 22:34.52 180 187 Westberry, Josh 10 South Walton 7:19.1 22:43.96 181 188 Jones, Michael 12 Marianna 7:20.6 22:48.85 182 189 Blanchard, Brennan 10 Nfc 7:22.3 22:53.99 183 190 Newman, C.J. 11 Bay High School 7:22.7 22:55.20 184 191 Swain, Patrick 06 Maclay School 7:23.7 22:58.52 185 192 Giniger, Sma 10 Arnold High School 7:25.1 23:02.88 186 193 Meyer, Ben 11 Lincoln High School 7:25.4 23:03.54 187 194 Sheffield, Latron 10 East Gadsen 7:25.6 23:04.30 188 195 mosely, 7 Mosley 7:25.9 23:05.31 189 196 Harrell, Phillip 10 Wakulla High School 7:30.9 23:20.73 190 197 Bell, Jason 10 Godby High School 7:31.1 23:21.37 191 198 Caldwell, Josiah 11 Pine Forest 7:32.2 23:24.81 192 199 Hunter, Caleb 10 Fleming Island 7:34.0 23:30.38 193 200 Campbell, Matthew 10 Rocky Bayou 7:36.4 23:37.90 194 201 x, 2 Unattached 7:37.2 23:40.18 202 Patterson, Sammy 09 Lincoln High School 7:39.0 23:45.87 195 203 Coucil, Kirk 06 Nfc 7:39.2 23:46.67 196 204 Metzger, Cameron 10 Fleming Island 7:39.4 23:47.10 197 205 Livingston, Max 08 Rocky Bayou 7:39.5 23:47.56 198 206 mosley, 8 Mosley 7:42.3 23:56.06 207 Nelson, Joel 08 Rocky Bayou 7:43.0 23:58.44 199 208 Powell, Aaron 08 Nfc 7:43.9 24:01.26 200 209 Norwood, Tyler 10 Rutherford 7:47.4 24:12.17 201 210 Webb, William 12 King High School 7:49.2 24:17.48 202 211 Doster, Jared 10 Rutherford 7:49.3 24:18.01 203 212 Parker, Nevall 11 Bay High School 7:51.7 24:25.53 204 213 Hough, Chris 12 Rutherford 7:54.5 24:34.16 205 214 Wade, Destin 10 Pine Forest 7:59.6 24:49.79 206 215 Coello, Ariel 09 King High School 8:00.3 24:52.14 207 216 Wenturine, Phillip 07 Nfc 8:05.5 25:08.39 208 217 Miller, Matthew 10 Wewa 8:06.5 25:11.36 209 218 Ware, Anthony 10 East Gadsen 8:06.6 25:11.64 210 219 Stewart, Jon 10 Fleming Island 8:14.2 25:35.24 211 220 Williams, McKenzie 10 Apalachicola 8:14.3 25:35.66 212 221 Nobles, Jason 12 Godby High School 8:15.0 25:37.79 213 222 O’Pry, Stephen Marianna 8:19.6 25:51.95 214 223 Murphy, Chris 10 Wewa 8:19.7 25:52.27 215 224 Harvey, Woody 10 Wakulla High School 8:25.4 26:10.18 216 225 Gibson, Adrian 9 Marianna 8:31.2 26:28.00 217 226 McDonald, David 12 Wewa 8:35.5 26:41.31 218 227 Manner, Zach 10 Arnold High School 8:36.1 26:43.33 219 228 Junel, R.J. 10 Wewa 8:38.9 26:51.89 220 229 McCORD, Riley 07 Maclay School 8:40.6 26:57.15 221 230 Caldwell, Elisha 11 East Gadsen 8:44.2 27:08.49 222 231 Smith, Paul 09 Marianna 8:44.7 27:10.14 232 Chambers, Daniel 10 Wewa 8:45.1 27:11.39 223 233 Creamer, Chris 09 Apalachicola 8:45.7 27:13.13 224 234 Adams, Patrick Arnold High School 8:50.7 27:28.67 235 x, 3 Unattached 8:55.4 27:43.18 236 Hough, Brandon 10 Rutherford 9:15.5 28:45.84 225 237 Ward, Willie 10 Apalachicola 9:17.3 28:51.20 226 238 x, 4 Unattached 9:20.3 29:00.68 239 O’Neal, Ricoh 11 Apalachicola 9:20.6 29:01.49 227 240 Moffett, Freddie 10 Apalachicola 9:31.6 29:35.89 228 241 Manor, Geoffrey 09 Wewa 9:33.2 29:40.78 229 242 Houde, Jonathan 11 Arnold High School 10:29.3 32:35.00 243 Ingalls, Brian 12 Arnold High School 10:30.0 32:37.34

Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Tampa Jesuit 65 1 8 10 21 25 28 31 Total Time: 1:24:29.98 Average: 16:54.00 2 First Presbyterian Day Sc 142 13 17 29 38 45 92 99 Total Time: 1:27:01.48 Average: 17:24.30 3 Bishop Kenny 149 2 7 36 46 58 63 70 Total Time: 1:26:42.76 Average: 17:20.56 4 Holy Trinity 154 22 27 30 34 41 79 109 Total Time: 1:27:24.01 Average: 17:28.81 5 Buchholz 182 20 37 40 42 43 68 74 Total Time: 1:27:58.86 Average: 17:35.78 6 Chiles High School 197 3 35 49 50 60 80 87 Total Time: 1:27:59.16 Average: 17:35.84 7 Wharton High School 219 4 39 44 54 78 88 95 Total Time: 1:28:49.26 Average: 17:45.86 8 Pensacola Catholic 234 6 32 47 65 84 106 127 Total Time: 1:29:12.71 Average: 17:50.55 9 Ransom Everglades 238 5 23 66 69 75 101 108 Total Time: 1:29:05.87 Average: 17:49.18 10 Choctaw High School 288 12 33 61 64 118 119 124 Total Time: 1:30:53.13 Average: 18:10.63 11 Fort Walton Beach High Sc 310 18 26 76 85 105 107 110 Total Time: 1:31:15.00 Average: 18:15.00 12 Bolles School 337 16 53 72 93 103 Total Time: 1:31:49.06 Average: 18:21.82 13 Pace High School 342 9 51 57 111 114 126 141 Total Time: 1:32:21.77 Average: 18:28.36 14 Oak Hall School 370 14 15 83 121 137 150 Total Time: 1:33:17.63 Average: 18:39.53 15 Episcopal High School 376 48 59 67 98 104 116 135 Total Time: 1:32:36.98 Average: 18:31.40 16 Maclay School 448 11 55 102 123 157 185 221 Total Time: 1:35:33.02 Average: 19:06.61 17 Leon High School 467 56 81 86 96 148 154 162 Total Time: 1:35:27.44 Average: 19:05.49 18 Bartram Trail 488 71 89 91 112 125 156 Total Time: 1:35:57.25 Average: 19:11.45 19 South Walton 499 19 100 113 120 147 159 181 Total Time: 1:36:53.51 Average: 19:22.71 20 Godby High School 549 24 115 117 144 149 191 213 Total Time: 1:38:29.68 Average: 19:41.94 21 Lincoln High School 625 73 77 130 172 173 187 195 Total Time: 1:41:33.43 Average: 20:18.69 22 Mosley 722 97 128 158 169 170 178 189 Total Time: 1:44:39.15 Average: 20:55.83 23 Pine Forest High School 723 94 122 138 177 192 206 Total Time: 1:45:07.18 Average: 21:01.44 24 North Florida Christian S 735 62 139 155 183 196 200 208 Total Time: 1:46:24.64 Average: 21:16.93 25 Marianna High School 758 132 133 146 165 182 214 217 Total Time: 1:45:52.91 Average: 21:10.59 26 Wakulla High School 777 90 153 164 180 190 216 Total Time: 1:47:30.96 Average: 21:30.20 27 Bay High School 804 131 140 145 184 204 Total Time: 1:48:39.63 Average: 21:43.93 28 Arnold High School 805 143 161 163 167 171 186 219 Total Time: 1:47:36.38 Average: 21:31.28 29 King High School 806 52 166 179 202 207 Total Time: 1:51:25.83 Average: 22:17.17 30 Rocky Bayou Christian Sch 807 129 134 152 194 198 199 Total Time: 1:48:57.33 Average: 21:47.47 31 Fleming Island 857 142 151 174 193 197 211 Total Time: 1:50:55.52 Average: 22:11.11 32 East Gadsden High School 870 82 168 188 210 222 Total Time: 1:56:07.51 Average: 23:13.51 33 Rutherford High School 920 136 175 201 203 205 225 Total Time: 1:55:45.61 Average: 23:09.13 34 Wewahitchka High School 1022 160 209 215 218 220 223 229 Total Time: 2:06:06.95 Average: 25:13.39 35 Apalachicola High School 1065 176 212 224 226 227 228 Total Time: 2:13:04.11 Average: 26:36.82

Event 4 Women 5k Run CC Varsity ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Ingham, Emily 10 Episcopal 6:12.1 19:15.90 1 2 Greskovich, Anna 12 Pensacola Catholic 6:12.5 19:17.23 2 3 Hale, Kayla 08 Holy Trinity 6:17.2 19:31.90 3 4 Stewart, Farrah 12 Unattached 6:19.2 19:37.87 5 Traylor, Maggie 09 Episcopal 6:21.9 19:46.49 4 6 Marees, Heather 12 Bolles School 6:25.7 19:58.06 5 7 Zuhlke, Rebecca 11 Holy Trinity 6:28.1 20:05.62 6 8 Joiner, Chelsey 10 Holy Trinity 6:29.0 20:08.46 7 9 Hall, Alexandra 11 Fort Walton 6:30.3 20:12.39 8 10 Forrester, Jessica 11 Wharton High School 6:31.0 20:14.79 9 11 Steel, Laura 09 Episcopal 6:32.3 20:18.79 10 12 Savery, Kelly 11 Chiles High School 6:32.5 20:19.45 11 13 Stanley, Nicole 12 Wharton High School 6:32.8 20:20.40 12 14 Miner, Crystal 11 Buchholz 6:34.2 20:24.72 13 15 Colvnga, Erin 10 Firstpresday 6:34.3 20:25.03 14 16 Petrick, Sara 12 Academy 6:35.8 20:29.62 15 17 Wellman, Mallory 12 Bishop Kenny 6:37.4 20:34.52 16 18 Saxton, Tiffanie 11 Wharton High School 6:37.9 20:36.23 17 19 Piekarewicz, Adriana 10 Maclay School 6:38.1 20:36.74 18 20 Banker, Whitney 12 Plant 6:39.9 20:42.37 19 21 Moreno, Brigithe 09 Plant 6:41.9 20:48.53 20 22 Marsh, Katie 10 Buchholz 6:42.7 20:51.12 21 23 Miller, Jade 09 Holy Trinity 6:43.2 20:52.46 22 24 White, Lindsay 12 Unattached 6:43.3 20:52.76 25 Bryant, Heather 10 Chiles High School 6:44.2 20:55.75 23 26 Gallogly, Amy-Beth 11 Bolles School 6:44.6 20:56.79 24 27 Bailey, Heather 12 Chiles High School 6:45.1 20:58.47 25 28 Heuertz, Katie 12 Bishop Kenny 6:45.2 20:58.88 26 29 Putnam, Katherine 09 Holy Trinity 6:47.7 21:06.68 27 30 Barlow, Caroline 10 Bolles School 6:50.4 21:15.01 28 31 Busby, Jenny Bartram Trail 6:51.8 21:19.32 29 32 Bartram, Trail Bartram Trail 6:53.1 21:23.38 30 33 Swain, Katy 09 Maclay School 6:53.6 21:24.79 31 34 Hopkins, Ashley 11 Fleming Island 6:53.9 21:25.65 32 35 Meyers, Lindsey 12 Ransom Everglades 6:54.1 21:26.47 33 36 Maxwell, Kathleen Bartram Trail 6:54.2 21:26.86 34 37 Bell, Rosanna 11 Gainesville 6:54.4 21:27.24 35 38 Patel, Nehali 09 Ransom Everglades 6:55.2 21:29.74 36 39 Harter, Margaret 12 Pace High School 6:55.5 21:30.81 37 40 Cronin, Terri Bartram Trail 6:55.8 21:31.71 38 41 Balton, Caroline 10 Bolles School 6:56.9 21:35.19 39 42 Clearwaters, Courtney 12 Wharton High School 6:57.1 21:35.81 40 43 Harrell, Tiaira 11 Bolles School 6:57.3 21:36.30 41 44 Fenley, Alicia 07 Maclay School 6:57.4 21:36.72 42 45 Daly, Margaret 10 Plant 6:57.7 21:37.51 43 46 Scott, Meaghan 12 Leon High School 6:59.4 21:42.91 44 47 Adams, Anna 11 Choctaw High School 6:59.6 21:43.54 45 48 White, Bernadette 12 Pace High School 6:59.8 21:44.12 46 49 Bogorodskaya, Milana 11 Oak Hall School 7:00.5 21:46.44 50 McCARTHY, Maegan 12 Plant 7:01.0 21:48.01 47 51 Drewniany, Erin 12 Bolles School 7:01.5 21:49.32 48 52 Williams, Allison 09 Bolles School 7:01.6 21:49.80 49 53 Lowery, Caitlin 11 Oak Hall School 7:02.3 21:51.97 54 Garvin, Laralee 11 Buchholz 7:03.0 21:54.08 50 55 Fletcher, Aileen 11 Academy 7:03.4 21:55.43 51 56 O’Brien, Kyla 11 Holy Trinity 7:04.3 21:58.20 52 57 Bordeion, Hali 12 Pensacola Catholic 7:04.6 21:58.93 53 58 Livingston, Wendy 12 Gainesville 7:04.9 22:00.09 54 59 Hardington, Brooke 08 Episcopal 7:10.2 22:16.45 55 60 Ross, Sarah 11 Buchholz 7:10.7 22:18.06 56 61 Flatau, Courtney 12 Plant 7:11.4 22:20.12 57 62 Bader, Marie 12 Bishop Kenny 7:12.2 22:22.71 58 63 Blackshear, Leslie 07 Episcopal 7:12.5 22:23.47 59 64 Williamson, Julie 07 South Walton 7:12.8 22:24.58 60 65 Trail, Bartram Bartram Trail 7:14.3 22:29.31 61 66 Till, Sarah 12 Bishop Kenny 7:14.5 22:29.66 62 67 Manelli, Kara 12 Plant 7:16.3 22:35.36 63 68 Eagan, Marianne 11 Ransom Everglades 7:16.7 22:36.64 64 69 Hawkins, Jean 10 Firstpresday 7:17.8 22:40.03 65 70 Moleno, Elspeth 12 Choctaw High School 7:18.5 22:42.31 66 71 Hall, Ellyece 11 Fort Walton 7:19.1 22:44.24 67 72 O’Campo, Pam Bartram Trail 7:19.9 22:46.56 68 73 Heekin, Mary Lynn 12 Bishop Kenny 7:20.7 22:49.12 69 74 Villa, Elena 09 Maclay School 7:21.2 22:50.64 70 75 Uthmeier, Julia 09 Fort Walton 7:21.6 22:51.73 71 76 Obernier, Erin 11 Chiles High School 7:22.0 22:53.18 72 77 Hempel, Laura 09 Rickards 7:22.4 22:54.31 78 Rodriguez, Natalie 10 Choctaw High School 7:23.3 22:57.03 73 79 Cowart, Chrissy 10 Academy 7:24.4 23:00.45 74 80 Wooden, Jessica 11 Wharton High School 7:24.5 23:00.92 75 81 Daly, Katherine 11 Plant 7:25.3 23:03.31 76 82 Putnam, Lindsey 11 Holy Trinity 7:25.8 23:04.85 77 83 Arnold, Lashaunta 12 Rickards 7:28.0 23:11.83 84 Bvechele, Lauren Bartram Trail 7:28.4 23:13.09 78 85 Eaton, Cyo 12 Ransom Everglades 7:30.5 23:19.55 79 86 Greskovich, Caitlin 10 Pensacola Catholic 7:31.4 23:22.38 80 87 Terry, Kasce 10 South Walton 7:32.3 23:25.15 81 88 Rupert, Kristen 12 Pace High School 7:34.3 23:31.40 82 89 Hess, Melissa Arnold High School 7:34.5 23:31.79 83 90 Garrish, Erica 12 Wharton High School 7:34.9 23:33.19 84 91 Terry, Brook 09 South Walton 7:35.9 23:36.40 85 92 Kays, Allison 10 Buchholz 7:36.5 23:38.28 86 93 Zagorski, Jana 12 Ransom Everglades 7:37.4 23:40.81 87 94 Pounds, Keke 12 Fort Walton 7:37.7 23:41.78 88 95 Forsyth, Christy 12 Godby High School 7:38.3 23:43.63 89 96 Ciupalo, Hanah 07 Maclay School 7:38.6 23:44.80 90 97 Emlers, Katie 11 Pensacola Catholic 7:39.2 23:46.43 91 98 Darby, Kristina 11 Academy 7:39.3 23:46.90 92 99 Purvis, Jamie 12 Fleming Island 7:39.7 23:47.96 93 100 Johnston, Lauren 11 Episcopal 7:40.1 23:49.21 94 101 Duffield, Kristen 12 Buchholz 7:40.3 23:49.83 95 102 Harper, Maria 09 Chiles High School 7:40.4 23:50.36 96 103 Morse, Christine 12 Chiles High School 7:40.6 23:50.88 97 104 Lipjchultz, Hannah 12 Ransom Everglades 7:41.1 23:52.43 98 105 Taylor, Kara 09 Nfc 7:41.3 23:52.95 99 106 Woodrow, Chirstie 11 Marianna 7:41.9 23:54.91 107 Guy, Toni 10 Pensacola Catholic 7:42.0 23:55.37 100 108 Gurrola, Stephanie 12 Fleming Island 7:45.2 24:05.04 101 109 Sabrina, Hardy 10 Fort Walton 7:45.7 24:06.85 102 110 Abbey, Danielle 10 Oak Hall School 7:46.6 24:09.55 111 Bartley, Kaitlen 09 Wharton High School 7:46.8 24:10.17 103 112 Judd, Danielle 10 Ridgeview 7:47.2 24:11.55 104 113 Kuhse, Laura 10 Maclay School 7:47.8 24:13.20 105 114 Flynn, Molly 12 Fleming Island 7:49.0 24:16.89 106 115 Faessal, Sarah 10 Pensacola Catholic 7:49.7 24:19.17 107 116 King, Courtney 10 Fleming Island 7:53.1 24:29.86 108 117 Todd, Jenea 09 Gainesville 7:54.1 24:32.87 109 118 Raines, Sally 11 Chiles High School 7:55.9 24:38.48 110 119 Cox, Elizabeth 09 Choctaw High School 7:56.6 24:40.59 111 120 Wolf, Alysia 11 Ransom Everglades 7:57.0 24:41.72 112 121 Jones, Lauren 12 Bishop Kenny 7:57.1 24:42.06 113 122 Morgan, Alex 10 Fleming Island 7:57.2 24:42.34 114 123 Dahlem, Katie 11 Buchholz 7:57.8 24:44.18 115 124 Shell, Jessica 10 Pace High School 7:57.9 24:44.57 116 125 Heirholzer, Tina 9 Pace High School 7:58.0 24:44.99 117 126 Marler, Rachel 11 Fort Walton 7:58.3 24:45.87 118 127 Soulis, Lyndsey 12 Bishop Kenny 7:59.4 24:49.40 119 128 Lundin, Heather 09 Ridgeview 8:00.3 24:52.08 120 129 Booth, Laura Strawser 11 Choctaw High School 8:01.1 24:54.45 121 130 Tershowski, Kalia 11 Academy 8:01.9 24:57.06 122 131 Kovaleski, Caroline 11 Bay High School 8:04.0 25:03.59 123 132 Arfman, Alex 11 Fleming Island 8:04.6 25:05.48 124 133 Register, Katherine 08 South Walton 8:05.9 25:09.36 125 134 Bruns, Lily 09 South Walton 8:06.0 25:09.73 126 135 Bennett, Julia 11 Ridgeview 8:06.8 25:12.40 127 136 Wagner, Liz 11 Maclay School 8:08.3 25:16.95 128 137 Schwab, Jessica 12 Ridgeview 8:08.6 25:17.93 129 138 James, Kaitlynn 09 Gainesville 8:09.1 25:19.52 130 139 Bokop, Ashley 10 Pine Forest 8:09.8 25:21.75 131 140 Miralles, Tori 09 Fort Walton 8:10.0 25:22.22 132 141 Jackman, Danielle 07 Nfc 8:10.4 25:23.35 133 142 McCLELLAN, Ashley 12 Lincoln High School 8:10.5 25:23.81 134 143 Place, Aubrey 08 Firstpresday 8:15.0 25:37.79 135 144 Booth, Margret Strawser 11 Choctaw High School 8:15.3 25:38.73 136 145 Zbydnieski, Breanna 10 Choctaw High School 8:17.0 25:44.11 137 146 Clayton, Jessica 08 Nfc 8:17.3 25:44.80 138 147 Uribe, Stevie 10 Oak Hall School 8:18.0 25:46.97 148 Carter, Staci 10 Firstpresday 8:18.8 25:49.61 139 149 Rady, Kayla 09 Lincoln High School 8:19.3 25:51.04 140 150 Fraser, Erin 07 Nfc 8:19.7 25:52.46 141 151 Etchells, Paomei 12 Rutherford 8:20.4 25:54.69 152 Crandall, Kaitlyn 10 Lincoln High School 8:20.6 25:55.17 142 153 Woodham, Jen 11 Academy 8:21.6 25:58.31 143 154 Taylor, Alecia 12 Firstpresday 8:22.7 26:01.70 144 155 Hussien, Ali 07 South Walton 8:24.8 26:08.10 145 156 Watson, Darcy 07 Nfc 8:25.1 26:09.15 146 157 Fleming, Lauren 11 Gainesville 8:27.1 26:15.22 147 158 Owen, Megan 9 Pace High School 8:27.7 26:17.33 148 159 Toth, Alex 10 Pensacola Catholic 8:27.8 26:17.63 149 160 Alexander, Whitney 09 Nfc 8:28.7 26:20.26 150 161 Jackson, Jamie 10 Pace High School 8:29.4 26:22.45 151 162 Conklin, Sierra 10 Ridgeview 8:32.0 26:30.58 152 163 Thomas, Ashley 12 Rickards 8:35.8 26:42.50 164 Ertel, Mary 12 Lincoln High School 8:36.1 26:43.17 153 165 Bragg, Arielle 10 Wewa 8:37.1 26:46.55 154 166 Grigg, Drew 11 Lincoln High School 8:37.8 26:48.54 155 167 Burke, Carla 11 Godby High School 8:38.6 26:51.12 156 168 Lahtinen, Freya 11 Lincoln High School 8:40.4 26:56.54 157 169 Van Horn, Tara Arnold High School 8:45.8 27:13.59 158 170 Stevenson, Kate 11 Leon High School 8:46.7 27:16.31 159 171 Mattimore, Leila 11 Leon High School 8:47.7 27:19.39 160 172 Jackman, Melissa 07 Nfc 8:53.4 27:37.16 161 173 Dortch, Brandy 11 Ridgeview 8:55.8 27:44.44 162 174 Clark, Jesse 11 Academy 8:57.4 27:49.55 163 175 Rode, Ashleigh 12 Pine Forest 9:00.1 27:57.86 164 176 Butcher, Natalie 10 Pine Forest 9:01.4 28:01.87 165 177 Crosby, Amanda 12 Firstpresday 9:01.9 28:03.42 166 178 Daniel, Bekah 10 Firstpresday 9:10.6 28:30.52 167 179 Armstrong, Cyrstal 10 Wewa 9:10.8 28:31.06 168 180 Bokop, Britany 11 Pine Forest 9:24.7 29:14.37 169 181 Jennings, Lydia Arnold High School 9:25.4 29:16.40 170 182 Kirchman, Courtney 11 Gainesville 9:28.5 29:26.27 171 183 Cox, Kayla 09 Bay High School 9:29.2 29:28.26 172 184 Ward, Monica 11 Godby High School 9:31.1 29:34.23 173 185 Thompson, Robin Arnold High School 9:31.2 29:34.64 174 186 Grubbs, Ashley 12 Leon High School 9:36.1 29:49.62 175 187 Belt, Tanya 12 Rutherford 9:41.3 30:05.90 188 Linzy, Alice 10 Leon High School 9:48.7 30:28.89 176 189 Bryant, Lauren 11 Leon High School 10:07.5 31:27.25 177 190 Villegas, Barbara 12 Godby High School 10:14.9 31:50.40 178 191 Robbins, Misty 10 Wewa 10:17.5 31:58.40 179 192 Fishel, Brittany 10 Bay High School 10:20.0 32:06.24 180 193 Chason, Sarah 10 Wewa 10:25.7 32:23.96 181 194 House, Sarah 11 Wewa 10:38.8 33:04.48 182 195 Barrentine, Sarah 10 Godby High School 10:39.0 33:05.11 183 196 Palmares, Anjelica 09 Pine Forest 10:56.4 33:59.18 184 197 Rochefort, Jenny 12 Bay High School 10:56.6 33:59.95 185 198 Rubin, Madelyn 12 Bay High School 11:45.8 36:32.55 186 199 Hester, Rosanna 09 Marianna 11:46.0 36:33.25 200 Williams, Whitley 11 Apalachicola 12:03.8 37:28.55 201 Gardner, Jeri Lynn 10 Arnold High School 12:08.1 37:42.07 187 202 Heffington, Diamond 11 Wewa 12:18.5 38:14.43 188 203 Manor, Ellen 10 Wewa 12:38.2 39:15.43 189 204 Arnold, Arnold Arnold High School 14:27.6 44:55.34 190

Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Holy Trinity 65 3 6 7 22 27 52 77 Total Time: 1:41:45.12 Average: 20:21.03 2 Episcopal High School 129 1 4 10 55 59 94 Total Time: 1:44:01.10 Average: 20:48.22 3 Bolles School 137 5 24 28 39 41 48 49 Total Time: 1:45:21.35 Average: 21:04.27 4 Wharton High School 153 9 12 17 40 75 84 103 Total Time: 1:45:48.15 Average: 21:09.63 5 H. B. Plant High School 186 19 20 43 47 57 63 76 Total Time: 1:47:16.54 Average: 21:27.31 6 Bartram Trail 192 29 30 34 38 61 68 78 Total Time: 1:48:10.58 Average: 21:38.12 7 Buchholz 226 13 21 50 56 86 95 115 Total Time: 1:49:06.26 Average: 21:49.26 8 Chiles High School 227 11 23 25 72 96 97 110 Total Time: 1:48:57.21 Average: 21:47.45 9 Bishop Kenny 231 16 26 58 62 69 113 119 Total Time: 1:49:14.89 Average: 21:50.98 10 Maclay School 251 18 31 42 70 90 105 128 Total Time: 1:50:13.69 Average: 22:02.74 11 Ransom Everglades 299 33 36 64 79 87 98 112 Total Time: 1:52:33.21 Average: 22:30.65 12 Pensacola Catholic 326 2 53 80 91 100 107 149 Total Time: 1:52:20.34 Average: 22:28.07 13 Fort Walton Beach High Sc 336 8 67 71 88 102 118 132 Total Time: 1:53:36.99 Average: 22:43.40 14 Academy of the Holy Names 354 15 51 74 92 122 143 163 Total Time: 1:54:09.46 Average: 22:49.90 15 Pace High School 398 37 46 82 116 117 148 151 Total Time: 1:56:15.89 Average: 23:15.18 16 Choctaw High School 416 45 66 73 111 121 136 137 Total Time: 1:56:57.92 Average: 23:23.59 17 Fleming Island 440 32 93 101 106 108 114 124 Total Time: 1:58:05.40 Average: 23:37.08 18 Gainesville High School 475 35 54 109 130 147 171 Total Time: 1:59:34.94 Average: 23:54.99 19 South Walton 477 60 81 85 125 126 145 Total Time: 1:59:45.22 Average: 23:57.05 20 First Presbyterian Day Sc 497 14 65 135 139 144 166 167 Total Time: 2:00:34.16 Average: 24:06.84 21 Ridgeview High School 632 104 120 127 129 152 162 Total Time: 2:06:04.54 Average: 25:12.91 22 North Florida Christian S 657 99 133 138 141 146 150 161 Total Time: 2:07:02.71 Average: 25:24.55 23 Leon High School 714 44 159 160 175 176 177 Total Time: 2:16:37.12 Average: 27:19.43 24 Lincoln High School 724 134 140 142 153 155 157 Total Time: 2:10:41.73 Average: 26:08.35 25 Arnold High School 772 83 158 170 174 187 190 Total Time: 2:27:18.49 Average: 29:27.70 26 Godby High School 779 89 156 173 178 183 Total Time: 2:25:04.49 Average: 29:00.90 27 Pine Forest High School 813 131 164 165 169 184 Total Time: 2:24:35.03 Average: 28:55.01 28 Bay High School 846 123 172 180 185 186 Total Time: 2:37:10.59 Average: 31:26.12 29 Wewahitchka High School 864 154 168 179 181 182 188 189 Total Time: 2:32:44.45 Average: 30:32.89

Event 5 Men 5k Run CC Junior Varsity ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Akins, Mike 11 Tampa Jesuit 5:52.7 18:15.65 1 2 Hindman, Matt 10 Tampa Jesuit 5:54.4 18:20.91 2 3 Plewniak, Bobby 10 Bishop Kenny 6:01.6 18:43.18 3 4 Massari, Andrew 12 Tampa Jesuit 6:05.6 18:55.65 4 5 Kriz, Chris 11 Tampa Jesuit 6:06.5 18:58.55 5 6 Ateyo, Danny 12 Buchholz 6:08.1 19:03.63 6 7 Bracy, Eric 10 Tampa Jesuit 6:08.7 19:05.29 7 8 Mitchell, Clark 11 Buchholz 6:10.3 19:10.43 8 9 St. Charles, Jay 11 Tampa Jesuit 6:12.0 19:15.48 9 10 Theiman, Stephan 12 Bishop Kenny 6:12.4 19:16.82 10 11 Avella, Mark 12 Bishop Kenny 6:15.5 19:26.53 11 12 Teague, Kevin 10 Buchholz 6:16.6 19:29.88 12 13 Urbaitis, Mike 12 Tampa Jesuit 6:17.1 19:31.60 13 14 Vannoy, Calvin 09 Chiles High School 6:18.2 19:34.85 14 15 McKENNA, Nick 11 Tampa Jesuit 6:19.6 19:39.27 16 Donovan, Mike 10 Tampa Jesuit 6:19.9 19:40.03 17 Hern, Elvin 11 Godby High School 6:20.7 19:42.79 18 Sherrill, Tommy 10 Bishop Kenny 6:21.0 19:43.61 15 19 Smiley, Scott 11 Fort Walton 6:21.3 19:44.44 16 20 Andrews, Zach 09 Chiles High School 6:22.4 19:47.90 17 21 Pearce, Cody 12 Bishop Kenny 6:22.9 19:49.44 18 22 Schenthal, Kyle 09 Fort Walton 6:23.3 19:50.83 19 23 Butler, Bret 08 Holy Trinity 6:25.8 19:58.36 20 24 Petricone, Jay 10 Ransom Everglades 6:26.8 20:01.57 21 25 Truitt, Tyler 08 Holy Trinity 6:27.0 20:02.21 22 26 Scola, Bobby 10 Ransom Everglades 6:27.6 20:04.08 23 27 Thomas, Chris 12 Pensacola Catholic 6:29.1 20:08.60 24 28 Mittnacht, Sandy 12 Bolles School 6:29.1 20:08.86 25 29 Yakel, Chris 09 Bishop Kenny 6:30.2 20:12.08 26 30 Bebeau, Phillip 10 Bishop Kenny 6:31.1 20:14.99 27 31 Giampa, Anthony 10 Tampa Jesuit 6:33.7 20:22.89 32 Marella, Bryan 12 Chiles High School 6:33.8 20:23.38 28 33 Shine, Michael 10 Bishop Kenny 6:35.8 20:29.43 34 Simonton, Jesse 11 Buchholz 6:37.0 20:33.27 29 35 Edwards, David 10 Ransom Everglades 6:37.2 20:33.83 30 36 Emerson, Chuck 12 Buchholz 6:37.8 20:35.82 31 37 Edwards, Travis 09 Ransom Everglades 6:40.2 20:43.32 32 38 Collins, Scott 09 Bishop Kenny 6:40.5 20:44.21 39 Renstrom, Nathan 12 Bishop Kenny 6:40.6 20:44.53 40 McEachin, Josh 10 Chiles High School 6:42.2 20:49.60 33 41 Posada, Andres 11 Ransom Everglades 6:43.4 20:53.27 34 42 Alyn, Welsey 09 Buchholz 6:44.5 20:56.66 35 43 Smart, Cecil 11 Bolles School 6:44.9 20:57.73 36 44 Stucker, Tyler 10 Buchholz 6:45.0 20:58.21 37 45 Evangelakis, Peter 12 Ransom Everglades 6:46.2 21:01.79 38 46 Delone, Ben 09 Fort Walton 6:46.3 21:02.07 39 47 Scott, David 11 Bishop Kenny 6:46.6 21:03.07 48 Crews, Cameron 11 Bishop Kenny 6:46.7 21:03.38 49 Gonino, Nick 10 Bolles School 6:49.8 21:13.05 40 50 Foster, Sean 09 Buchholz 6:51.1 21:17.04 51 Murray, Tim 09 Choctaw High School 6:51.7 21:19.06 41 52 Bell, Matthew 09 Choctaw High School 6:52.1 21:20.16 42 53 Adams, Marshal 10 Pensacola Catholic 6:53.5 21:24.55 43 54 Bennett, Michael 11 Choctaw High School 6:55.8 21:31.56 44 55 O’Brien, Connor 08 Holy Trinity 6:57.2 21:36.20 45 56 Eshelman, Matt 10 Bolles School 6:57.3 21:36.44 46 57 Wise, Phillip 10 Buchholz 6:58.3 21:39.52 58 Rucker, Josh 09 Bishop Kenny 6:58.6 21:40.38 59 Speer, Carl 11 Pensacola Catholic 6:59.6 21:43.36 47 60 Sylvester, Scott 10 Bolles School 6:59.6 21:43.65 48 61 Tagliero, Adam 10 Ransom Everglades 7:00.1 21:45.00 49 62 Davis, Alan 10 Choctaw High School 7:00.2 21:45.29 50 63 Taylor, Mike 12 Bolles School 7:00.4 21:45.88 51 64 Schuman, Todd 11 Holy Trinity 7:01.3 21:48.86 52 65 Weckley, Alex 11 Pensacola Catholic 7:02.5 21:52.53 53 66 Kennedy, Greg 09 Episcopal 7:02.6 21:52.83 54 67 Ticknor, Moriah 10 Buchholz 7:04.1 21:57.46 68 Miller, Taylor 10 Bishop Kenny 7:06.4 22:04.49 69 Zehmer, Sean 10 Episcopal 7:07.3 22:07.33 55 70 Zabouni, Mark 09 Episcopal 7:07.9 22:09.34 56 71 Lyon, Griffin 12 Bolles School 7:08.5 22:11.29 57 72 Seth, Connor 09 Bishop Kenny 7:09.7 22:14.74 73 Powers, David 10 Leon High School 7:11.4 22:20.12 58 74 Showbitz, Nathan 11 Fort Walton 7:13.0 22:24.99 59 75 Michaud, Roger 09 Lincoln High School 7:13.5 22:26.79 60 76 Braselt, Eric 09 Buchholz 7:15.5 22:32.98 77 Tanner, Chris 11 Pensacola Catholic 7:16.0 22:34.34 61 78 White, Michael 09 Bishop Kenny 7:16.6 22:36.18 79 Rice, Andrew 09 Fort Walton 7:16.9 22:37.30 62 80 Walker, Kaiman 11 South Walton 7:17.0 22:37.65 63 81 Jones, Taylor 10 Leon High School 7:18.7 22:42.78 64 82 Schuman, Patrick 11 Bishop Kenny 7:19.9 22:46.66 83 Roberts, Stanton 10 Chiles High School 7:20.6 22:48.82 65 84 McGLYNN, Rory 09 Leon High School 7:21.1 22:50.28 66 85 Toole, Thomas 10 Florida High 7:24.8 23:01.90 86 Nichols, Dominic 09 Leon High School 7:26.6 23:07.36 67 87 Rathmann, James Todd 08 Holy Trinity 7:27.6 23:10.42 68 88 Nichols, Solomon 12 Leon High School 7:28.0 23:11.67 69 89 Alvarez, Dorian 10 Ransom Everglades 7:28.5 23:13.40 90 Owens, Troy 09 Bishop Kenny 7:30.7 23:20.06 91 Bunnewith, Jonathon 09 Bishop Kenny 7:30.8 23:20.54 92 Houde, Jonathan 11 Arnold High School 7:31.0 23:21.14 93 Libby, Michael 11 Choctaw High School 7:31.2 23:21.59 70 94 Grant, Jeremy 08 Florida High 7:33.1 23:27.50 95 Walton, Edward 10 Ransom Everglades 7:35.6 23:35.46 96 Gund, Patrick 11 Pensacola Catholic 7:35.7 23:35.76 71 97 Corlett, Buddy 10 Ransom Everglades 7:37.7 23:41.86 98 x, 10 Unattached 7:38.6 23:44.66 99 Baker, Bud 11 Leon High School 7:38.7 23:44.95 72 100 Endicott, Tyler 10 Florida High 7:39.4 23:47.09 101 Niemier, AJ 09 Fort Walton 7:39.8 23:48.51 73 102 Balkcom, Tom 12 Leon High School 7:41.0 23:52.25 74 103 Gonzalez, Gabe 10 Bishop Kenny 7:42.3 23:56.17 104 Schrum, Chris 09 Bishop Kenny 7:45.5 24:06.16 105 Masrieh, Mario 09 Ransom Everglades 7:45.9 24:07.30 106 Toomey, Patrick 10 Bishop Kenny 7:46.1 24:08.03 107 Holder, Michael 11 Buchholz 7:47.1 24:11.23 108 x, 8 Unattached 7:50.1 24:20.42 109 Renneker, Chris 10 Chiles High School 7:50.8 24:22.64 75 110 Novak, Dylan 10 Buchholz 7:51.3 24:24.21 111 McMASTER, Chris 10 Holy Trinity 7:52.3 24:27.35 76 112 Flemmer, Steven 09 Bishop Kenny 7:53.0 24:29.43 113 Durden, Spencer 09 Bolles School 7:53.8 24:32.01 114 Taylor, Keith 11 Fort Walton 7:54.1 24:32.72 77 115 Chakravarty, Tushar 09 Bolles School 7:54.6 24:34.49 116 Faist, Stephen 07 Holy Trinity 7:55.9 24:38.43 78 117 Wilhelm, Jon 09 South Walton 7:57.2 24:42.36 79 118 Moulder, Tony 10 Bishop Kenny 7:57.3 24:42.69 119 Quaritius, Jeff 11 Bishop Kenny 7:57.4 24:43.22 120 Davis, Seth 07 South Walton 7:57.6 24:43.81 80 121 Turner, Kenny 08 Nfc 7:57.8 24:44.40 81 122 Butler, Michael 09 Bishop Kenny 7:58.9 24:47.78 123 Ericksen, Brian 09 Bishop Kenny 7:59.1 24:48.49 124 Soto, Cal 12 Ransom Everglades 7:59.7 24:50.14 125 Duffield, Kenny 10 Buchholz 8:01.3 24:55.09 126 Monroe, Nathan 08 Episcopal 8:01.8 24:56.90 82 127 Bohannon, Jack 10 Pensacola Catholic 8:04.3 25:04.65 83 128 Salyers, Ben 11 Lincoln High School 8:05.6 25:08.68 84 129 Wijesinghe, Navinou 09 South Walton 8:06.0 25:09.84 85 130 Eberhardt, Kevin 10 Bishop Kenny 8:07.0 25:12.79 131 Sloan, Ryan 12 Bishop Kenny 8:09.5 25:20.68 132 Blackshear, Ben 09 Episcopal 8:11.1 25:25.62 86 133 Beezley, Robert 09 Leon High School 8:12.4 25:29.84 134 Flowers, David 10 Lincoln High School 8:12.8 25:30.80 87 135 Gulig, Kevin 11 Buchholz 8:13.6 25:33.42 136 Downs, Mike 11 South Walton 8:13.9 25:34.26 88 137 Edwards, Keith 09 Godby High School 8:15.3 25:38.60 138 Jackson, Geremie 09 Lincoln High School 8:16.1 25:41.15 89 139 Gulig, Scott 09 Buchholz 8:16.8 25:43.30 140 Betts, Anthony 09 Fort Walton 8:18.5 25:48.61 141 Bergau, Chris 07 Holy Trinity 8:18.9 25:49.76 142 de la Torre, Adam 11 Episcopal 8:19.5 25:51.68 90 143 McMILLIAN, Carter 09 Bishop Kenny 8:19.7 25:52.28 144 Scobie, Ryan 09 Bishop Kenny 8:19.9 25:52.87 145 Lauer, Eric 11 Bishop Kenny 8:20.1 25:53.48 146 Mann, Richard 07 Nfc 8:23.6 26:04.36 91 147 Bangco, Gregg 09 Episcopal 8:23.8 26:05.04 92 148 Bush, Ryan 09 Bishop Kenny 8:26.5 26:13.40 149 Szlapo, Adrian 11 Pensacola Catholic 8:27.0 26:15.04 150 Funchess, Michael 10 Nfc 8:27.6 26:16.92 93 151 Kovacs, Scott 10 Bishop Kenny 8:29.0 26:21.13 152 Sanders, Max 09 Leon High School 8:29.1 26:21.54 153 Gabor, Patrick 10 Bishop Kenny 8:32.3 26:31.66 154 Mathis, Alex 10 Bishop Kenny 8:35.2 26:40.67 155 Downs, Chad 07 South Walton 8:36.6 26:44.89 94 156 Stanley, Scott 09 Bishop Kenny 8:40.7 26:57.69 157 Bermuder, Richard 10 Buchholz 8:41.3 26:59.43 158 Zhu, Patrick 11 Lincoln High School 8:42.0 27:01.54 95 159 Genser, Trey 11 Bishop Kenny 8:44.9 27:10.52 160 Henderson, T.J. 06 Nfc 8:46.1 27:14.28 96 161 Rovira, Miguel 11 Holy Trinity 8:48.3 27:21.31 162 Galloway, Matt 11 Bishop Kenny 8:50.5 27:27.93 163 x, 14 Unattached 8:51.2 27:30.37 164 Speckman, Kyle 10 Buchholz 8:52.4 27:34.08 165 Feehem, Ralhore 09 Bolles School 8:52.9 27:35.38 166 Burke, Matt 09 Bishop Kenny 8:56.6 27:47.11 167 DePADUA, Brendan 09 Bishop Kenny 8:59.0 27:54.40 168 Young, Adrian 10 Leon High School 9:00.6 27:59.29 169 Grimes, Nathan 12 Wewa 9:17.4 28:51.65 170 Bebeau, Adam 09 Bishop Kenny 9:17.6 28:52.13 171 Carbonell, Emilio 09 Nfc 9:22.9 29:08.88 97 172 x, 13 Unattached 9:26.0 29:18.28 173 McPHERSON, Robbie 09 Nfc 9:26.2 29:18.95 98 174 Smith, Daniel 11 Lincoln High School 9:36.6 29:51.42 99 175 Riles, Randy 08 Nfc 9:41.5 30:06.42 100 176 Trejo-Lopez, Jorge 11 Episcopal 9:50.6 30:34.65 177 McGUIRE, Chris 10 Godby High School 10:00.6 31:05.89 178 Allen, Patrick 09 Bishop Kenny 10:03.5 31:14.89 179 Aarrillos, Aaron 10 Florida High 10:03.7 31:15.59 180 Hightower, Scott 12 Wewa 10:10.6 31:36.96 181 Murphy, Adam 10 Wewa 10:39.2 33:05.87 182 Russo, Danny 09 Bishop Kenny 10:39.4 33:06.26 183 Gerhardstein, Daniel 09 Bishop Kenny 10:40.6 33:09.98 184 Ballantyne, Steven 09 Bishop Kenny 10:47.1 33:30.42 185 Ramirez, George 09 Bishop Kenny 10:51.0 33:42.29 186 Linton, Danny 08 Nfc 11:00.8 34:12.99

Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Tampa Jesuit 19 1 2 4 5 7 9 13 Total Time: 1:33:36.05 Average: 18:43.21 2 Bishop Kenny 57 3 10 11 15 18 26 27 Total Time: 1:36:59.58 Average: 19:23.92 3 Buchholz 86 6 8 12 29 31 35 37 Total Time: 1:38:53.03 Average: 19:46.61 4 Ransom Everglades 140 21 23 30 32 34 38 49 Total Time: 1:42:16.07 Average: 20:27.22 5 Chiles High School 157 14 17 28 33 65 75 Total Time: 1:43:24.55 Average: 20:40.91 6 Bolles School 195 25 36 40 46 48 51 57 Total Time: 1:45:39.73 Average: 21:07.95 7 Fort Walton Beach High Sc 195 16 19 39 59 62 73 77 Total Time: 1:45:39.63 Average: 21:07.93 8 Holy Trinity 207 20 22 45 52 68 76 78 Total Time: 1:46:36.05 Average: 21:19.21 9 Pensacola Catholic 228 24 43 47 53 61 71 83 Total Time: 1:47:43.38 Average: 21:32.68 10 Choctaw High School 247 41 42 44 50 70 Total Time: 1:49:17.66 Average: 21:51.54 11 Leon High School 324 58 64 66 67 69 72 74 Total Time: 1:54:12.21 Average: 22:50.45 12 Episcopal High School 333 54 55 56 82 86 90 92 Total Time: 1:56:32.02 Average: 23:18.41 13 South Walton 395 63 79 80 85 88 94 Total Time: 2:02:47.92 Average: 24:33.59 14 Lincoln High School 415 60 84 87 89 95 99 Total Time: 2:05:48.96 Average: 25:09.80 15 North Florida Christian S 458 81 91 93 96 97 98 100 Total Time: 2:13:28.84 Average: 26:41.77

Event 6 Women 5k Run CC Junior Varsity ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 Smith, Hillary 12 Buchholz 7:04.7 21:59.30 1 2 Sorenson, Olivia 08 Auc Chr Aca 7:10.8 22:18.45 2 3 Sorenson, Tristan 09 Auc Chr Aca 7:13.1 22:25.32 3 4 Bird, Stephanie 09 Holy Trinity 7:15.6 22:33.30 4 5 Sicilia, Liz 10 Bishop Kenny 7:17.8 22:39.91 5 6 O’Brien, Shea 09 Holy Trinity 7:20.3 22:47.78 6 7 Corr, Courtney 10 Bolles School 7:25.4 23:03.72 7 8 Cooper, Carli Bartram Trail 7:33.0 23:27.18 8 9 Higdon, Crystal Choctaw High School 7:38.6 23:44.53 10 Heuertz, Alex 09 Bishop Kenny 7:38.8 23:45.23 9 11 Roccanti, Michaela 08 Auc Chr Aca 7:48.7 24:16.12 10 12 Putnam, Brooke 07 Holy Trinity 7:49.1 24:17.38 11 13 Schmitt, Erin 09 Bishop Kenny 7:52.1 24:26.69 12 14 Mago, Chelsea 09 Bishop Kenny 7:53.1 24:29.65 13 15 Givens, Anya 09 Holy Trinity 7:53.4 24:30.55 14 16 Peters, Sarah 10 Bishop Kenny 7:54.2 24:33.10 15 17 McINTYRE, Mary Bartram Trail 7:54.6 24:34.33 16 18 x, 15 Unattached 7:54.7 24:34.74 19 Sanchez, Cristi 11 Ransom Everglades 7:55.9 24:38.52 17 20 Ingham, Mary Catherine 07 Episcopal 7:56.9 24:41.64 18 21 Miller, Heather 11 Holy Trinity 7:57.7 24:43.88 19 22 Potter, Jackie 10 Holy Trinity 7:58.4 24:46.35 20 23 McKENDREE, Savannah 07 Holy Trinity 7:58.6 24:46.73 21 24 Bridgford, Ashley 09 Fort Walton 7:58.7 24:47.00 22 25 Kucera, Grace 07 Holy Trinity 7:59.4 24:49.35 26 Jenkins, Leisl 11 Bishop Kenny 7:59.9 24:50.77 23 27 Ira, Christine 10 Bishop Kenny 8:02.3 24:58.27 24 28 Rosario, Isaida 11 Buchholz 8:03.1 25:00.86 25 29 Mathis, Nicole 09 Auc Chr Aca 8:04.3 25:04.60 26 30 Schwartz, Alexis 11 Chiles High School 8:04.7 25:05.85 27 31 Gair, Lauren 09 Buchholz 8:05.6 25:08.60 28 32 Bosco, Laura 11 Bishop Kenny 8:05.7 25:09.00 33 Ludwig, Carla 09 Bishop Kenny 8:06.1 25:10.27 34 Hegi, Brittany 10 Bolles School 8:08.0 25:15.94 29 35 Faist, Kimberly 08 Holy Trinity 8:08.6 25:18.01 36 Foppe, Beth Bartram Trail 8:09.1 25:19.45 30 37 Searcy, Alex 11 Auc Chr Aca 8:10.4 25:23.61 31 38 Wood, Megan 11 Bolles School 8:12.1 25:28.76 32 39 D’Souza, Katie 11 Chiles High School 8:12.3 25:29.33 33 40 Kovacs, Molly 09 Bishop Kenny 8:12.6 25:30.24 41 Leverett, April 10 Bishop Kenny 8:17.2 25:44.61 42 bt, bt Bartram Trail 8:17.5 25:45.42 34 43 Hansen, Katie Bartram Trail 8:17.6 25:45.70 35 44 Lund, Rainey 11 Bishop Kenny 8:18.4 25:48.32 45 Brady, Samatha 09 Fort Walton 8:19.9 25:53.14 36 46 Kennedy, Kendall 11 Bolles School 8:21.1 25:56.84 37 47 Haines, Michelle 10 Bishop Kenny 8:21.6 25:58.41 48 Borghi, Maria 10 Bishop Kenny 8:25.6 26:10.56 49 Zebouni, Nadia 10 Episcopal 8:26.4 26:13.26 38 50 Collins, Sammie 10 Buchholz 8:26.6 26:13.75 39 51 Smith, Jennifer 11 Chiles High School 8:28.1 26:18.59 40 52 Braken, Emily 11 Bishop Kenny 8:30.5 26:26.00 53 Hakimian, Blair 09 Bolles School 8:32.5 26:32.17 41 54 Sailors, Sydney 09 Fort Walton 8:32.7 26:32.66 42 55 Wahilla, Lindsey 10 Bishop Kenny 8:35.4 26:41.19 56 Vettitca, Rose Mary 11 Florida High 8:36.4 26:44.33 57 Dowell, Danielle 09 Bolles School 8:36.8 26:45.37 43 58 Miller, Leann 11 Bishop Kenny 8:37.5 26:47.69 59 Glover, Sarah 10 Episcopal 8:38.2 26:49.88 44 60 Grant, Jessica 08 Florida High 8:39.0 26:52.25 61 Newton, Kate 12 Bolles School 8:39.9 26:55.20 45 62 Gintel, Deidre 10 Ransom Everglades 8:40.2 26:56.05 46 63 bishop, kenny Bishop Kenny 8:41.2 26:59.14 64 Calderon, Melina 12 Choctaw High School 8:42.3 27:02.50 65 Piercy, Trish 08 Holy Trinity 8:42.7 27:03.72 66 Doyle, Ellie 08 Bolles School 8:43.1 27:05.09 67 Wright, Barbara 10 Ransom Everglades 8:43.9 27:07.64 47 68 Branewic, Emily 11 Fort Walton 8:44.5 27:09.28 48 69 Howell, Maggie 08 Bolles School 8:44.6 27:09.81 70 England, Erica Bartram Trail 8:45.9 27:13.78 49 71 Schlegal, Chelsea 09 Wakulla High School 8:46.3 27:15.06 50 72 Diaz, Christie 10 Ridgeview 8:49.8 27:25.97 73 Akel, Allison 11 Bolles School 8:51.1 27:30.07 74 Carlson, Caroline 10 Bishop Kenny 8:51.6 27:31.34 75 Slomins, Danielle 09 Holy Trinity 8:54.4 27:40.12 76 Bader, Claire 09 Bishop Kenny 8:57.0 27:48.11 77 Tucker, Mary Jane 10 Wakulla High School 8:57.0 27:48.32 51 78 Sorenson, Sara 06 Auc Chr Aca 9:01.3 28:01.73 52 79 Davlantes, Stephanie 11 Bishop Kenny 9:02.5 28:05.44 80 Calderon, Elizabeth Choctaw High School 9:02.8 28:06.18 81 Brown, Sarah 11 Bishop Kenny 9:02.8 28:06.41 82 Ives, Cataia 10 Wakulla High School 9:04.8 28:12.42 53 83 Snelling, Lei 11 Chiles High School 9:05.0 28:13.23 54 84 MACRAE, Chessie 11 Bolles School 9:08.1 28:22.83 85 Espinoza, Sierra 06 South Walton 9:08.2 28:23.19 86 DeBENEDET, Ivey 09 Episcopal 9:08.3 28:23.41 55 87 Toth, Jessica 09 Fort Walton 9:08.4 28:23.70 56 88 Maddox, Rebecca 11 Episcopal 9:09.1 28:25.73 57 89 Scott, Jocelyn 09 Bishop Kenny 9:09.4 28:26.79 90 Fred, Belynda 09 Fort Walton 9:09.5 28:27.13 58 91 Chandler, Amy 12 Wakulla High School 9:09.8 28:28.09 59 92 Ross, Breanna 09 Episcopal 9:11.4 28:33.15 60 93 Loop, Mariah 07 Episcopal 9:11.6 28:33.74 61 94 Segura, Gabriela 09 Buchholz 9:12.2 28:35.53 62 95 Espitta, Rose 12 Bolles School 9:12.7 28:37.00 96 Smith, Jamie 11 Ridgeview 9:14.2 28:41.85 97 x, 6 Unattached 9:14.4 28:42.18 98 Durden, Savannah 08 Bolles School 9:14.7 28:43.19 99 Grossman, Regi 11 Ransom Everglades 9:14.9 28:43.79 63 100 Wharton, Halley 06 South Walton 9:15.8 28:46.63 101 Wallace, Melissa 12 Wakulla High School 9:16.0 28:47.17 64 102 Bruns, Robin 06 South Walton 9:17.2 28:51.14 103 Schwartz, Jessica 10 Ransom Everglades 9:17.5 28:51.99 65 104 Hazelip, Christianna 09 Bolles School 9:18.5 28:55.07 105 Soileau, Erika 11 Ridgeview 9:18.6 28:55.35 106 Bobek, Sarah 11 Bishop Kenny 9:19.2 28:57.28 107 MacDADE, Chelsea 10 Bolles School 9:19.9 28:59.28 108 Briggs, Chelsea 08 Nfc 9:20.1 29:00.10 109 Nicholson, Erin 07 Episcopal 9:21.3 29:03.87 110 Bolin, Lindsey 10 Wakulla High School 9:22.1 29:06.27 66 111 Byrne, Catie 09 Bishop Kenny 9:22.6 29:07.88 112 Rogero, Liz 10 Ransom Everglades 9:23.7 29:11.13 67 113 Potrie, Caitlin 08 Bolles School 9:24.6 29:13.89 114 Simon, Dana 10 Ransom Everglades 9:32.4 29:38.09 68 115 Piper, Paige 11 Bishop Kenny 9:32.6 29:38.78 116 Drilling, Kate 10 Bishop Kenny 9:32.8 29:39.38 117 Snyder, Jennifer 11 Bishop Kenny 9:33.2 29:40.84 118 Bonett, Kristen 11 Buchholz 9:33.3 29:41.08 69 119 Pack, Alex Lee 10 Buchholz 9:34.1 29:43.65 70 120 Shirley, Elizabeth 09 Auc Chr Aca 9:35.3 29:47.25 71 121 Adams, Christine 09 Buchholz 9:38.1 29:56.05 122 Young, Whitney 12 Rickards 9:38.7 29:57.94 72 123 Jenkins, Karlie 07 Holy Trinity 9:40.0 30:01.77 124 Perez, Ruby 10 Florida High 9:41.2 30:05.45 125 Halle, Elizabeth 10 Ransom Everglades 9:41.7 30:07.24 126 Niles, Elizabeth 12 Bishop Kenny 9:42.5 30:09.50 127 Pack, Megan Lee 10 Buchholz 9:43.0 30:11.17 128 Pena, Carmen 08 Florida High 9:44.0 30:14.16 129 Schuman, Heidi 09 Holy Trinity 9:44.3 30:15.14 130 Bergman, Jessie 12 Bishop Kenny 9:45.3 30:18.39 131 Oliver, Shea 07 Holy Trinity 9:45.7 30:19.58 132 Lufrano, Elizabeth 09 Episcopal 9:46.7 30:22.81 133 Pettit, Colleen 12 Bishop Kenny 9:46.9 30:23.42 134 Orr, Jennifer 10 Bishop Kenny 9:47.1 30:23.93 135 Buda, Mallory 09 Bishop Kenny 9:47.4 30:24.72 136 Robison, Reagan 09 Pensacola Catholic 9:47.9 30:26.36 137 Nordin, Haley 10 Bishop Kenny 9:49.4 30:31.02 138 Beck, Kelbe 09 Lincoln High School 9:50.1 30:33.31 73 139 Douglas, Anna 09 Episcopal 9:52.0 30:39.17 140 Wharton, Kristen 09 Bolles School 9:54.3 30:46.35 141 Vincenty, Ashton 09 Episcopal 9:55.0 30:48.32 142 Maxsioneg, Jessica 10 Ransom Everglades 9:55.9 30:51.34 143 Walker, Caylie 09 Bishop Kenny 9:56.3 30:52.42 144 Abercrombie, Sarah 12 Bishop Kenny 9:58.0 30:57.92 145 Carlin, Shannon 09 Bishop Kenny 9:58.3 30:58.81 146 Lemounette, Jeanine 11 Bishop Kenny 9:59.1 31:01.10 147 Mentz, Mary Elizabeth 09 Episcopal 9:59.3 31:01.96 148 Western, Courtney 10 Bishop Kenny 9:59.7 31:03.17 149 Whitcraft, Britany 09 Buchholz 10:00.0 31:04.09 150 Donaldson, Ashleigh 11 Ridgeview 10:00.5 31:05.52 151 Druce, Molly 11 Episcopal 10:01.4 31:08.42 152 Tye, Martha 09 Choctaw High School 10:01.5 31:08.67 153 x, 8 Unattached 10:01.9 31:10.02 154 Sanford, Mallie 07 Episcopal 10:07.4 31:26.97 155 Nueharth, Alexis 8 Holy Trinity 10:07.6 31:27.66 156 Roccanti, Rikki 10 Auc Chr Aca 10:14.2 31:48.25 157 Prewitt, Christy 09 Bolles School 10:15.6 31:52.35 158 Swissmelm, Anne 10 Pensacola Catholic 10:22.7 32:14.42 159 Wein, Nichole 09 Episcopal 10:24.0 32:18.51 160 Pitts, Ashlee 10 Lincoln High School 10:24.7 32:20.67 74 161 Gallagher, Charlotte 09 Episcopal 10:25.4 32:22.84 162 Hoffman, Anna 09 Bishop Kenny 10:27.0 32:27.88 163 Richardson, Ashante 10 Chiles High School 10:33.7 32:48.70 75 164 Libbey, Katie 12 Pensacola Catholic 10:38.1 33:02.28 165 Follman, Leslie 11 Lincoln High School 10:38.8 33:04.57 76 166 Jacobs, Angela 10 Fleming Island 10:41.5 33:12.94 167 Tseng, Angela 10 Ransom Everglades 10:41.7 33:13.57 168 Penta, Laura 10 Fleming Island 10:42.2 33:15.23 169 Shafer, Katie 10 Rickards 10:49.5 33:37.83 77 170 Horn, Briget 11 Rickards 10:50.9 33:42.25 78 171 McCUNE, Angela 08 Auc Chr Aca 10:52.0 33:45.66 172 Jones, Jenny 09 Bishop Kenny 10:54.4 33:52.88 173 Theraja, Shalini 9 Holy Trinity 10:59.9 34:10.20 174 Keyes, Alslinn 09 Bishop Kenny 11:01.2 34:14.02 175 Jahnke, Rachael 10 Nfc 11:04.3 34:23.78 176 Alred, Ryann 10 Bolles School 11:06.4 34:30.37 177 Greene, Breanna 09 Leon High School 11:10.0 34:41.34 178 Skinner, Greta 09 Episcopal 11:17.2 35:03.72 179 Taylor, Christine 09 Episcopal 11:19.5 35:11.02 180 Cuissart, Olivia 10 Ransom Everglades 11:20.9 35:15.26 181 Buttner, Lisa 11 Fort Walton 11:21.3 35:16.55 79 182 Trotman, Rachel 09 Leon High School 11:29.9 35:43.15 183 Parscow, Caren 06 Nfc 11:29.9 35:43.41 184 Brown, Diondra 10 Rickards 11:30.0 35:43.64 80 185 Walker, Shelby 09 Bishop Kenny 11:31.7 35:48.81 186 Jones, Jessica 11 Wewa 11:39.1 36:11.90 187 Christian, Molly 09 Bishop Kenny 11:41.1 36:17.99 188 Riley, Elizibeth 06 Auc Chr Aca 11:41.5 36:19.23 189 Libbey, Brittany 09 Pensacola Catholic 11:43.5 36:25.54 190 Horn, Brittany 10 Rickards 11:45.2 36:30.69 81 191 Christiansen, Ellen 09 Bishop Kenny 11:46.4 36:34.60 192 Easter, Jamie 11 Bishop Kenny 11:47.8 36:38.77 193 Stone, Caroline 09 Bishop Kenny 11:54.6 37:00.03 194 Weekly, Abby 09 Bishop Kenny 11:54.7 37:00.35 195 Hession, Rebecca 09 Bishop Kenny 11:56.4 37:05.64 196 Buschman, Kasey 10 Fleming Island 12:01.3 37:20.95 197 Jacoby, Cameron 09 Episcopal 12:19.1 38:16.12 198 Kulina, Leslie 09 Bolles School 12:29.4 38:48.28 199 Gatlin, Brittany 09 Lincoln High School 12:40.6 39:22.96 82 200 Garrity, Mary 09 Lincoln High School 12:42.6 39:29.25 83 201 Lewis, Jordan 09 Bishop Kenny 12:53.9 40:04.20 202 Kutta, Karen 09 Bishop Kenny 13:19.5 41:23.87 203 White, Corie 10 Fleming Island 13:57.3 43:21.27 204 Harrell, Kayla 09 Bishop Kenny 14:23.1 44:41.43 205 Kisamore, Lisa 06 Auc Chr Aca 18:25.3 57:13.91

Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Holy Trinity 54 4 6 11 14 19 20 21 Total Time: 1:58:52.89 Average: 23:46.58 2 Bishop Kenny 54 5 9 12 13 15 23 24 Total Time: 1:59:54.58 Average: 23:58.92 3 Aucilla Christian Academy 72 2 3 10 26 31 52 71 Total Time: 1:59:28.10 Average: 23:53.62 4 Bartram Trail 123 8 16 30 34 35 49 Total Time: 2:04:52.08 Average: 24:58.42 5 Bolles School 146 7 29 32 37 41 43 45 Total Time: 2:06:17.43 Average: 25:15.49 6 Buchholz 155 1 25 28 39 62 69 70 Total Time: 2:06:58.04 Average: 25:23.61 7 Fort Walton Beach High Sc 204 22 36 42 48 56 58 79 Total Time: 2:12:45.78 Average: 26:33.16 8 Episcopal High School 212 18 38 44 55 57 60 61 Total Time: 2:14:33.92 Average: 26:54.79 9 Chiles High School 229 27 33 40 54 75 Total Time: 2:17:55.70 Average: 27:35.14 10 Ransom Everglades 238 17 46 47 63 65 67 68 Total Time: 2:16:17.99 Average: 27:15.60 11 Wakulla High School 277 50 51 53 59 64 66 Total Time: 2:20:31.06 Average: 28:06.22 12 Lincoln High School 388 73 74 76 82 83 Total Time: 2:54:50.76 Average: 34:58.16 13 Rickards High School 388 72 77 78 80 81 Total Time: 2:49:32.35 Average: 33:54.47

Related Articles