March 16, 2006 - by
FSU Relays Performance List

March 16, 2006


Florida State Relays Performance List

 Event  1   Women Heptathlon University
Name School Points

1 Lane, Deanna Florida State
2 Meekins, Bonnie William and Mar
3 Sanders, Latasha Citadel
4 Blevins, Brenna William and Mar
5 Camp, Candice Albany State
6 Dupree, LaKeshia Albany State
7 Alvaranga, Ayla Bethune Cookm
8 Jefferson, Kea Bethune Cookm
9 Parker, Kayla Florida High
10 Williams, Sara South Florida
11 Armbrister, Shannon Albany State
12 Harper, Katie South Florida

Event 2 Men Decathlon University
Name School Points

1 Frith, Matt Florida State
2 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State
3 Brown, Pierre Fort Valley Stat
4 Strickland, Casey Sewanee
5 Peacock, Jacob Florida State
6 McCoy, Chris Florida A&M
7 Spencer, West Unattached
8 Vidale, Tim Florida A&M
9 Scelzi, Grant South Florida
10 Rose, Harold Bethune Cookm

Event 3 Women High Jump University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Lacroix, Courtney South Florida
2 Meekins, Bonnie William and Mar
3 Gillyard, Trendesha South Florida
4 Louissaint, Laurenie Florida Internat
5 Brisky, Ebony Jacksonville Sta
6 Kohler, Emily North Florida
7 Blevins, Brenna William and Mar
8 Gardner, Melanie Florida A&M
9 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State
10 Dupree, LaKeshia Albany State
11 Camp, Candice Albany State
12 Parhalo, Madeline North Florida
13 Christenson, Cari Central Connecti
14 DeJonge, Ashley Hillsdale
15 Strong, Kendria Florida A&M
16 Valville, Darah Florida A&M

Event 4 Men High Jump University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State
2 Moffatt, Keith Morehouse
3 Allen, Shawn Florida State
4 Blackmon, Errol South Florida
5 Medina, Kevin Florida Internat
6 Muniz, Yandiel Florida Internat
7 Ransom, Terrance Albany State
8 Ball, Charles Albany State
9 Brown, Teddrick Albany State
10 Bogan, Cedric Albany State
11 Saunders, Kenneth Fort Valley Stat
12 Zipler, Brian South Florida
13 Flimmons, Randall Morehouse
14 Smith, Dominic Morehouse
15 Nellhaus, Richard Florida Internat
16 Reen, Timothy Florida State
17 Garcia-Tunon, Javier Florida State
18 Cook, Ernell Florida A&M
19 Rose, Harold Bethune Cookm
20 Campbell, Andre Bethune Cookm
21 Stearne, Jared Morehouse
22 Ikarl, Lesile Edward Waters

Event 5 Women Pole Vault University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Janson, Lacy Florida State
2 Galbreath, Demitri Albany State
3 Malone, Megan South Florida
4 Cousin, Melissa South Florida
5 Savery, Karla South Florida
6 Allen, Tori Florida State
7 Cobey, Chanel Albany State
8 Valville, Darah Florida A&M
9 McNaughton, Leah Florida State
10 Janson, Brittany Florida State
11 Anderson, Jacintha Florida State
12 Janson, Kristin Florida State
13 Schweda, Alison Hillsdale
14 Shields, Jenitra Albany State

Event 6 Men Pole Vault University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Miller, Jonathan South Florida
2 Hurley, Matt Florida State
3 Gaddis, Steve South Florida
4 Cotton, Charlie Florida State
5 Young, Sean Florida Internat
6 Scelzi, Grant South Florida
7 Hendry, Thomas Unattached
8 Peacock, Jacob Florida State
9 Cotton, David Unattached
10 Leftwitch, Michael Albany State
11 Shepherd, Justin Florida Internat
12 McCoy, Chris Florida A&M
13 Cooney, Tyler Sewanee
14 Virgile, Dwight Florida A&M
15 Taylor, Juan Fort Valley Stat

Event 7 Women Long Jump University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Dieme-Erlich, Elisa Florida Internat
Event 7 …(Women Long Jump University)
Name School Seed Mark

2 Jones, Kim Unattached
3 Walker, Kerry Florida Internat
4 Jones, Pristina Unattached
5 Harvey, Natasha Jacksonville
6 Triesscheijn, Saskia Virginia Tech
7 George, India Florida Internat
8 Harmon, Donita Florida Internat
9 Spruill, Britni Virginia Tech
10 Kreb, Gunild Virginia Tech
11 Brown, Carisse Florida A&M
12 Arnaud, Andrea Jacksonville Sta
13 Dailey, Lynnsey Fort Valley Stat
14 Williams, Alyce Florida State
15 Walker, Charlene Florida State
16 Legree, LaToya Florida State
17 Randle, Vanette South Florida
18 Camp, Candice Albany State
19 Clark, Simone Jacksonville
20 Dupree, LaKeshia Albany State
21 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State
22 Kohler, Emily North Florida
23 Janson, Lacy Florida State
24 Orr, Ashley Albany State
25 Bell, Jeronica Jacksonville Sta
26 Watts, Stephanie Jacksonville Sta
27 Colvin, Robin Jacksonville Sta
28 Mullins, Leesa Central Connecti
29 Harris, Quante’ Edward Waters
30 Hodge, Lavina Edward Waters
31 Rollins, Tijuana Florida A&M
32 Jenkins, Shawnalee Bethune Cookm

Event 8 Men Long Jump University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Harris, Tyrone Unattached
2 Miller, Jaydian South Florida
3 Griffin, Johnta Florida State
4 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State
5 Dayne, Cameron Morehouse
6 Flimmons, Randall Morehouse
7 Chapman, Prescott Bethune Cookm
8 Saunders, Kenneth Fort Valley Stat
9 Brown, Louis Bethune Cookm
10 Brown, Pierre Fort Valley Stat
11 Smith, Jermond Florida A&M
12 Washington, Mark Morehouse
13 Brown, Teddrick Albany State
14 Gates, Joe Virginia Tech
15 Ball, Charles Albany State
16 Berry, Ricky Albany State
17 Coley, Rodney Albany State
18 Ransom, Terrance Albany State
19 Sickus, Tomas Florida Internat
20 Williams, Kevin Bethune Cookm
21 Smith, Dominic Morehouse
22 Rose, Harold Bethune Cookm
23 Glenn, Xavier Fort Valley Stat
24 Olmann, Edwisht Florida A&M
25 Cook, LaJarvis Florida A&M
26 Medina, Kevin Florida Internat
27 Paquin, Adam Central Connecti
28 Zanella, Tony South Florida

Event 9 Women Triple Jump University
Name School Seed Mark

1 George, India Florida Internat
2 Dailey, Lynnsey Fort Valley Stat
3 Dieme-Erlich, Elisa Florida Internat
4 Mrozkova, Jana Albany State
5 Walker, Kerry Florida Internat
6 Camp, Candice Albany State
7 Arnaud, Andrea Jacksonville Sta
8 Colbert, Marteela Albany State
9 Brown, Carisse Florida A&M
10 Orr, Ashley Albany State
11 Kohler, Emily North Florida
12 Randle, Vanette South Florida
13 Mullins, Leesa Central Connecti
14 Creavy, Golden North Florida
15 Christenson, Cari Central Connecti
16 Calligan, Aubrey Hillsdale
17 Hodge, Lavina Edward Waters
18 Alvaranga, Ayla Bethune Cookm

Event 10 Men Triple Jump University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Dayne, Cameron Morehouse
2 Brown, Louis Bethune Cookm
3 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State
4 Smith, Jermond Florida A&M
5 Olmann, Edwisht Florida A&M
6 Smith, Dominic Morehouse
7 McCadney, Michael Fort Valley Stat
8 Brown, Teddrick Albany State
9 Ransom, Terrance Albany State
10 Sickus, Tomas Florida Internat
11 Ball, Charles Albany State
12 Chapman, Prescott Bethune Cookm
13 Saunders, Kenneth Fort Valley Stat
14 Rutherford, Jahmar Morehouse
15 Berry, Ricky Albany State
16 Stearne, Jared Morehouse

Event 11 Women Discus Throw University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State
2 Stallings, Taylar South Florida
3 Jadotte, Joeane Florida Internat
Event 11 …(Women Discus Throw University)
Name School Seed Mark

4 Barber, Misti South Florida
5 Pessoa, Natalee Bethune Cookm
6 Wise, Kendra Jacksonville Sta
7 Monteleone, Sara Hillsdale
8 McGriff, April Florida A&M
9 Voss, Erin Florida State
10 Bulter, Porsha Florida Internat
11 Williams, Rondanielle Bethune Cookm
12 Oestreich, Chelsea Hillsdale
13 Jenkins, Shawnalee Bethune Cookm
14 Armbrister, Shannon Albany State
15 Mathison, Mary Alice Sewanee
16 James, Linda South Florida
17 Giles, Nikki Albany State
18 Zatarain, Samantha Central Connecti
19 Grover, Rachonda Florida A&M
20 Kelly, Amanda Central Connecti

Event 12 Men Discus Throw University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Johnson, Garrett Florida State
2 Diakos, Andrew Florida State
3 Bennett, Michael Unattached
4 Ray, Corey Albany State
5 Huntzinger, Steve Virginia Tech
6 Todd, Glen Bethune Cookm
7 Miller, Marques Florida A&M
8 Wooten, Billy Morehouse
9 Smalls, Philip Bethune Cookm
10 Johnson, Lucious Albany State
11 Wilson, Tyler Central Connecti
12 Drushal, Rick College of Woos
13 Johnson, Craig Bethune Cookm
14 Robertson, Alan Central Connecti
15 Anderson, Donald Central Connecti
16 Ramierez, Francisco Central Connecti
17 Jean-Louis, Jerry Central Connecti
18 Zumbrun, Steve College of Woos
19 Cornelio, Perry Central Connecti
20 Breslin , Sean Central Connecti
21 Hungiapuka, Peter Morehouse
22 Brown, Teddrick Albany State
23 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State
24 Raymond, LaDarian Edward Waters

Event 13 Women Hammer Throw University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Callan, Kristen Virginia Tech
2 Stallings, Taylar South Florida
3 Reed, Sarah Florida State
4 Wise, Kendra Jacksonville Sta
5 Monteleone, Sara Hillsdale
6 Voss, Erin Florida State
7 Jadotte, Joeane Florida Internat
8 Barber, Misti South Florida
9 James, Linda South Florida
10 Giles, Nikki Albany State
11 Oestreich, Chelsea Hillsdale
12 Kelly, Amanda Central Connecti
13 Kinne, Sarah Central Connecti
14 Zatarain, Samantha Central Connecti
15 Bulter, Porsha Florida Internat

Event 14 Men Hammer Throw University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Anani, Mohsen Virginia Tech
2 Jullien, Spyridon Virginia Tech
3 Muza, Matej Virginia Tech
4 Diakos, Andrew Florida State
5 Dane, Travis Florida State
6 Werneke, Matt Florida State
7 Wooten, Billy Morehouse
8 Jean-Louis, Jerry Central Connecti
9 Robertson, Alan Central Connecti
10 Ramierez, Francisco Central Connecti
11 Wilson, Tyler Central Connecti
12 Cornelio, Perry Central Connecti
13 Johnson, Lucious Albany State
14 Hungiapuka, Peter Morehouse

Event 15 Women Javelin Throw University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Keats, Ashleigh Virginia Tech
2 Triesscheijn, Saskia Virginia Tech
3 Purcell, Kate Florida State
4 Bassett, Monique Bethune Cookm
5 Kreb, Gunild Virginia Tech
6 Jenkins, Shawnalee Bethune Cookm
7 Williams, Rondanielle Bethune Cookm
8 Armbrister, Shannon Albany State
9 Bell, Jeronica Jacksonville Sta
10 Giles, Nikki Albany State
11 Pessoa, Natalee Bethune Cookm
12 Lane, Deanna Florida State
13 Christenson, Cari Central Connecti
14 Oestreich, Chelsea Hillsdale
15 Wise, Kendra Jacksonville Sta
16 McGriff, April Florida A&M
17 Kinne, Sarah Central Connecti
18 Valville, Darah Florida A&M

Event 16 Men Javelin Throw University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Smit, Jacobus Virginia Tech
2 Brown, Mike Unattached
3 Wilson, Tyler Central Connecti
4 Brown, Pierre Fort Valley Stat
5 Baker, Brian Hillsdale
Event 16 …(Men Javelin Throw University)
Name School Seed Mark

6 Johnson, Lucious Albany State
7 Spence, Milton Albany State
8 Anderson, Donald Central Connecti
9 Scelzi, Grant South Florida
10 Frith, Matt Florida State
11 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State
12 Bada, Alvaro Unattached
13 Comcreole, Sean Unattached
14 Brown, Teddrick Albany State
15 Miller, Marques Florida A&M
16 Smalls, Philip Bethune Cookm
17 Todd, Glen Bethune Cookm
18 Andrus, Terry Bethune Cookm
19 Breslin , Sean Central Connecti
20 Rose, Harold Bethune Cookm

Event 17 Women Shot Put University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Ayangbile, Ciera Virginia Tech
2 Barber, Misti South Florida
3 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State
4 Stallings, Taylar South Florida
5 Reed, Sarah Florida State
6 Williams, Rondanielle Bethune Cookm
7 McGriff, April Florida A&M
8 Woodward, Saisha Fort Valley Stat
9 Bulter, Porsha Florida Internat
10 Monteleone, Sara Hillsdale
11 Jadotte, Joeane Florida Internat
12 Highsmith, Jasmine South Florida
13 Pessoa, Natalee Bethune Cookm
14 Armbrister, Shannon Albany State
15 Jefferson, Kea Bethune Cookm
16 Grover, Rachonda Florida A&M
17 Giles, Nikki Albany State
18 Oestreich, Chelsea Hillsdale
19 Lane, Deanna Florida State
20 Wise, Kendra Jacksonville Sta
21 Valville, Darah Florida A&M
22 Kelly, Amanda Central Connecti
23 Kinne, Sarah Central Connecti
24 Zatarain, Samantha Central Connecti

Event 18 Men Shot Put University
Name School Seed Mark

1 Johnson, Garrett Florida State
2 Huntzinger, Steve Virginia Tech
3 Fallone, John Florida State
4 Wooten, Billy Morehouse
5 Johnson, Lucious Albany State
6 Wilson, Tyler Central Connecti
7 Johnson, Craig Bethune Cookm
8 Miller, Marques Florida A&M
9 Ray, Corey Albany State
10 Jean-Louis, Jerry Central Connecti
11 Hungiapuka, Peter Morehouse
12 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State
13 Todd, Glen Bethune Cookm
14 Ramierez, Francisco Central Connecti
15 Cornelio, Perry Central Connecti
16 Robertson, Alan Central Connecti
17 Smalls, Philip Bethune Cookm
18 Kucharski, Robert Central Connecti
19 Breslin , Sean Central Connecti
20 Raymond, LaDarian Edward Waters

Event 19 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
Name School Seed Time

1 Dailey, Lynnsey Fort Valley Stat
2 Jones, Kim Unattached
3 Bond, Lindsay Unattached
4 McColumn, LaKendra Florida State
5 Triesscheijn, Saskia Virginia Tech
6 Kreb, Gunild Virginia Tech
7 Sanders, Keosha Virginia Tech
8 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State
9 Battle, Jessica Virginia Tech
10 Orr, Ashley Albany State
11 Valville, Darah Florida A&M
12 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State
13 Andrews, Domonique Florida State
14 Alvaranga, Ayla Bethune Cookm
15 Garner, Nolinda Jacksonville Sta
16 Andrews, Irayiza Florida State
17 Brisky, Ebony Jacksonville Sta
18 Santana, Terese West Florida
19 Thomas, Tina Edward Waters
20 Greene, Shantrice Florida A&M

Event 20 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
Name School Seed Time

1 Pearsons, Montrell Unattached
2 Garcia-Tunon, Javier Florida State
3 Reid, Alex Virginia Tech
4 Swift, Jeremy Florida Internat
5 Jackson, Steven Fort Valley Stat
6 Egun, Tiawo South Florida
7 Duval, Deaaron South Florida
8 Seabrook, Jordan South Florida
9 Hall, Jarrod South Florida
10 Douglas, Radonye Albany State
11 Rose, Harold Bethune Cookm
12 Daniels, Quentin Bethune Cookm
13 Carter, Darius Unattached
14 Reid, Andre Florida Internat
15 DeShields, Lawrence Fort Valley Stat
16 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State
17 Brown, Teddrick Albany State
Event 20 …(Men 110 Meter Hurdles University)
Name School Seed Time

18 Ellesberry, Tim Albany State
19 Fingado, Michael Unattached
20 Sullivan, Ruben Albany State
21 Cook, Donald Morehouse
22 Long, Allan Sewanee
23 Goggins, Gregory Central Connecti
24 Galloway, Justin Sewanee
25 Stearne, Jared Morehouse
26 Rutherford, Jahmar Morehouse
27 Woods, Deonte Gainesville

Event 21 Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
Name School Seed Time

1 Dailey, Lynnsey Fort Valley Stat
2 Rowe, Sydoney Unattached
3 McColumn, LaKendra Florida State
4 Sanders, Keosha Virginia Tech
5 Yisrael, Naim Florida Internat
6 Harvey, Natasha Jacksonville
7 Holsey, Quiana Florida State
8 Brown, Tiffany Albany State
9 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State
10 Moore, Evelyn North Florida
11 Clark, Simone Jacksonville
12 Williams, Oshaughnessy Bethune Cookm
13 Ogbuehi, Nnenna Fort Valley Stat
14 Downer, Gabrielle Florida A&M
15 Battle, Jessica Virginia Tech
16 Garner, Nolinda Jacksonville Sta
17 Orr, Ashley Albany State
18 Cioe, Cathryn Central Connecti
19 Davis, Meyosha Albany State
20 Delbovo, Lauren North Florida
21 Brisky, Ebony Jacksonville Sta
22 Wallace, Sherry Central Connecti
23 Gallagher, Kimberly West Florida

Event 22 Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
Name School Seed Time

1 Buchanan, Tywayne Florida State
2 Hall, Jarrod South Florida
3 Garcia-Tunon, Javier Florida State
4 Martin, Patrick South Florida
5 Reid, Alex Virginia Tech
6 Rose, Harold Bethune Cookm
7 Peterson, Rod Unattached
8 Moore, Lyle Fort Valley Stat
9 Daniels, Quentin Bethune Cookm
10 Washington, Mark Morehouse
11 DeShields, Lawrence Fort Valley Stat
12 Sullivan, Ruben Albany State
13 Douglas, Radonye Albany State
14 Johnson, Shomari Albany State
15 Ellesberry, Tim Albany State
16 Carter, Darius Unattached
17 Fingado, Michael Unattached
18 Snowden, Mike Unattached
19 Goggins, Gregory Central Connecti

Event 23 Women 4×100 Meter Relay University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Florida A&M A
1) Greene, Shantrice 2) Gillis, Ashley
3) Smith, Brittney 4) Foster, Jasmin
2 Albany State A
1) Colbert, Marteela 2) Griffin, Roxanne
3) Tremble, Ashley 4) Moore, Estella
3 Florida Internat A
4 Virginia Tech A
5 Florida A&M B
1) Cunningham, Lakendra 2) Davis, Sarrah
3) Strong, Kendria 4) Forbes, Jesseka
6 Albany State B
1) Brown, Tiffany 2) Smith, Whitney
3) Colbert, Marteela 4) Tremble, Ashley
7 Hillsdale A
1) Dellwo, Rachel 2) Williams, Jazmin
3) DeJonge, Ashley 4) Williams, DiOnna
8 Bethune Cookman A
1) Achieng, Letesia 2) Alvaranga, Ayla
3) Bah, Maimouna 4) Scott, Melissa
9 Jacksonville Sta A
1) Matthews, Eboni 2) Arnaud, Andrea
3) Bell, Jeronica 4) Gibson, Asha
10 Central Connecti A
1) Christenson, Cari 2) Cioe, Cathryn
3) Congdon, Christie 4) Fabrizio, Roxanne
11 Edward Waters Co A
1) Upshaw, Antionette 2) Wise, Martrina
3) Thornton, Aisha 4) Thomas, Tina
12 Florida State A

Event 24 Men 4×100 Meter Relay University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Florida State A
2 Florida State B
3 Albany State A
1) Coley, Rodney 2) Rhoulac, Brandon
3) Adeshina, Oladipo 4) Middleton, Jaquan
4 Florida A&M A
5 Fort Valley Stat A
1) Glenn, Xavier 2) Hair, Xavier
3) Jordan, Cedric 4) Mosley, Jeffery
6 Hogtown Athletic A
7 Morehouse A
1) Dayne, Cameron 2) Flimmons, Randall
3) Morgan, Branden 4) Prince, Damian
8 Florida Internat A
Event 24 …(Men 4×100 Meter Relay University)
Team Relay Seed Time

9 Albany State B
1) Ball, Charles 2) Berry, Ricky
3) Middleton, Jaquan 4) Thomas, Antoine
10 South Florida A
1) Egun, Tiawo 2) Gilliam, Ryan
3) Gaines, Anthony 4) Seabrook, Jordan
11 Bethune Cookman A
1) Andrus, Terry 2) Chapman, Prescott
12 Virginia Tech A
13 Morehouse B
1) Deloach, James 2) Roberts, Anthony
3) Cunningham, Chevon 4) Briscoe, Tyrone
14 Central Connecti A
1) Goggins, Gregory 2) Smith, Sean
3) Williams, Markio 4) Paquin, Adam

Event 25 Women 4×200 Meter Relay University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Florida A&M A
1) Cunningham, Lakendra 2) Foster, Jasmin
3) Greene, Shantrice 4) Gillis, Ashley
2 Virginia Tech A
3 Albany State A
1) Birdsong, Shaneka 2) Brown, Tiffany
3) Christian, Ocean 4) Colbert, Marteela
4 Jacksonville Sta A
1) Brown, Edisha 2) Bell, Jeronica
3) Gibson, Asha 4) Matthews, Eboni
5 Florida A&M B
1) Thomas, Lindsay 2) Smith, Brittney
3) Forbes, Jesseka 4) Strong, Kendria
6 Hillsdale A
1) Calligan, Aubrey 2) Williams, Jazmin
3) DeJonge, Ashley 4) Williams, DiOnna
7 Central Connecti A
1) Logan, Tarika 2) Lima, Katie
3) Fabrizio, Roxanne 4) Congdon, Christie
8 Florida Internat A
9 Florida State A
10 Albany State B
1) Birdsong, Shaneka 2) Brown, Tiffany
3) Colbert, Marteela 4) Smith, Whitney
11 Edward Waters Co A
1) Harris, Quante’ 2) Thornton, Aisha
3) Thomas, Tina 4) Upshaw, Antionette

Event 26 Men 4×200 Meter Relay University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Florida State A
2 Florida State B
3 Morehouse A
1) Dayne, Cameron 2) Flimmons, Randall
3) Prince, Damian 4) Morgan, Branden
4 Unattached A
1) Amune, James 2) Cameron, Cory
3) Crum, Alex 4) Mobley, Brent
5 Fort Valley Stat A
1) Jordan, Cedric 2) Glenn, Xavier
3) Miller, Cameron 4) Mosley, Jeffery
6 Albany State A
1) Adeshina, Oladipo 2) Coley, Rodney
3) Rhoulac, Brandon 4) Middleton, Jaquan
7 Florida Internat A
8 South Florida A
1) Hanks, Antwon 2) Gaines, Anthony
3) Duval, Deaaron 4) Gilliam, Ryan
9 Virginia Tech A
10 Central Connecti A
1) Kennedy, Jordan 2) Paquin, Adam
3) Smith, Sean 4) Stakley, Jonathan
11 Edward Waters Co A
1) Jean, Philip 2) Parson, Miquel
3) Hillman, Troy 4) Clark, Robert
12 West Florida A
1) Ervin, Grahm 2) Culley, Rohan
3) Gates, Justin 4) Henry, Craig

Event 27 Women 4×400 Meter Relay University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Virginia Tech A
2 Florida A&M A
1) Thomas, Lindsay 2) Strong, Kendria
3) Gillis, Ashley 4) Cunningham, Lakendra
3 Florida Internat A
4 Florida State A
1) Holsey, Quiana 2) Lane, Deanna
3) McColumn, LaKendra 4) Stuckman, Shannon
5 Jacksonville Sta A
1) Matthews, Eboni 2) Jones, Stephanie
3) Brown, Edisha 4) Watts, Stephanie
6 Florida A&M B
1) Burke, YaTandrea 2) Brown, Carisse
3) Foster, Jasmin 4) Russell, Natasha
7 Bethune Cookman A
1) Alvaranga, Ayla 2) Bah, Maimouna
3) Bryan, Tenisha 4) Ephraim, Danielle
8 Edward Waters Co A
1) Wise, Martrina 2) Harris, Quante’
3) Thornton, Aisha 4) Upshaw, Antionette

Event 28 Men 4×400 Meter Relay University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Unattached A
2 Florida State A
3 Unattached C
1) Amune, James 2) Cameron, Cory
3) Crum, Alex 4) Peterson, Rod
4 Florida State B
Event 28 …(Men 4×400 Meter Relay University)
Team Relay Seed Time

5 Albany State A
1) Adeshina, Oladipo 2) Rhoulac, Brandon
3) Thomas, Antoine 4) Coley, Rodney
6 Florida State C
7 Fort Valley Stat A
1) Jordan, Cedric 2) Moore, Lyle
3) Miller, Cameron 4) Brown, Charles
8 Unattached B
9 Florida A&M A
10 Morehouse A
1) Hartley, Branden 2) Coleman, Julius
3) McMillan, Ross 4) Roberts, Anthony
11 Florida Internat A
12 South Florida A
1) Egun, Tiawo 2) Hanks, Antwon
3) Hall, Jarrod 4) Martin, Patrick
13 Bethune Cookman A
1) Andrus, Terry 2) Calloway, Willie
3) Rose, Harold 4) Williams, Kevin
14 Albany State B
1) Ellesberry, Tim 2) Sullivan, Ruben
3) Jackson, Marcus 4) Douglas, Radonye
15 Virginia Tech A
16 Morehouse B
1) Briscoe, Tyrone 2) Cunningham, Chevon
3) Deloach, James 4) Harris, Danny
17 Central Connecti A
1) Goggins, Gregory 2) Kennedy, Jordan
3) Paquin, Adam 4) Smith, Sean
18 West Florida A
1) Ervin, Grahm 2) Gates, Justin
3) Henry, Craig 4) Culley, Rohan
19 Edward Waters Co A
1) Clark, Robert 2) Hillman, Troy
3) Jean, Philip 4) Parson, Miquel

Event 29 Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 South Florida A
1) Hall, Jequita 2) Hawkins, Altaria
3) Nichols, Chanell 4) General, Bente
2 Virginia Tech A
3 Albany State A
1) Colbert, Marteela 2) Brown, Tiffany
3) Birdsong, Shaneka 4) Griffin, Roxanne
4 Florida A&M A
1) Gillis, Ashley 2) Greene, Shantrice
3) Cunningham, Lakendra 4) Burke, YaTandrea
5 Florida A&M B
1) Foster, Jasmin 2) Forbes, Jesseka
3) Smith, Brittney 4) Harris, Tiffany
6 Florida State A
7 Bethune Cookman A
1) Achieng, Letesia 2) Givens, Valone
3) Ephraim, Danielle 4) Jefferson, Kea

Event 30 Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Florida A&M A
2 Unattached A
3 Florida State A
4 Unattached B
1) Amune, James 2) Cameron, Cory
3) Peterson, Rod 4) Mobley, Brent
5 Florida State B
6 Virginia Tech A
7 Morehouse A
1) Coleman, Julius 2) Hartley, Branden
3) Lagat, Josiah 4) Flimmons, Randall
8 Sewanee A
1) Galloway, Justin 2) Cooney, Tyler
3) Long, Allan 4) Davis, Rex
9 Albany State A
1) Adeshina, Oladipo 2) Rhoulac, Brandon
3) Thomas, Antoine 4) Jackson, Marcus
10 Florida Internat A
11 Bethune Cookman A
1) Andrus, Terry 2) Campbell, Andre
3) Williams, Kevin
12 West Florida A
1) Culley, Rohan 2) Ervin, Grahm
3) Gowin, Brian 4) Henry, Craig
13 Edward Waters Co A
1) Clark, Robert 2) Hillman, Troy
3) Jean, Philip 4) Parson, Miquel

Event 31 Women 4×800 Meter Relay University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Virginia Tech A
2 South Florida A
1) Grigsby, Ashley 2) Pinzini, Maressa
3) Wakley, Emily 4) Archer, Evette
3 Bethune Cookman A
1) Bryan, Tenisha 2) Ephraim, Danielle
3) Gordon, Tiffany 4) Sergeant, Teanne
4 Central Connecti A
1) Cioe, Cathryn 2) Hill, Ashley
3) Hudak, Dawn 4) Hudak, Robyn
5 North Florida A
1) Creavy, Golden 2) Moore, Evelyn
3) Granger, Kaitlyn 4) DeLorm, Kayley
6 Jacksonville Sta A
1) Jones, Stephanie 2) Pruett, Whitney
3) Perrin, Claire 4) Taliaferro, Latosha
7 Hillsdale A
1) Farnum, Mallory 2) Douglas, Carrie
3) Gunderson, Jen 4) Stanglewicz, Shannon


Team Relay Seed Time

8 West Florida A
1) Gallagher, Kimberly 2) Pulmano, Jenafer
3) White, Bernadette 4) Spurgeon, Jessica

Event 32 Men 4×800 Meter Relay University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Virginia Tech A
2 Virginia Tech B
3 Morehouse A
1) Chase, Kevin 2) Hanks, Julius
3) McMillan, Ross 4) Coleman, Julius
4 Sewanee A
1) Brew, Joe 2) Harper, Will
3) Roberts, John 4) Olson, Seth
5 Bethune Cookman A
1) Calloway, Willie 2) Campbell, Andre
3) Dillet, Kyle 4) Kiburu, Evan
6 North Florida A
1) Moore, Marvin 2) Simmons, Dane
3) Gering, Bryan 4) Magee, Ken
7 Central Connecti A
1) Schnieder, Micheal 2) Ngetich, Charles
3) Langlais, Kyle 4) Kennedy, Jordan

Event 33 Women 800 Meter Run University
Name School Seed Time

1 Brooks, Meredith Virginia Tech
2 General, Bente South Florida
3 Mullis, Heather Virginia Tech
4 Pinnock, Shakirra Virginia Tech
5 Pinzini, Maressa South Florida
6 Pettus, India Florida State
7 Gentile, Christine VS Athletic Clu
8 Jones, Stephanie Jacksonville Sta
9 Ephraim, Danielle Bethune Cookm
10 Ference, Sam Virginia Tech
11 Smith, Keyla Florida State
12 Hamilton, Rachael Virginia Tech
13 Palumbo, Hillary Florida State
14 Hill, Ashley Central Connecti
15 Reddan, Erin Virginia Tech
16 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M
17 Pulmano, Jenafer West Florida
18 Moore, Evelyn North Florida
19 Granger, Kaitlyn North Florida
20 Creavy, Golden North Florida
21 Gordon, Tiffany Bethune Cookm
22 Ziarek, Megan Jacksonville Sta
23 Hadsock, Leela Tampa
24 Bennett-Darby, Nadine Fort Valley Stat
25 Gallagher, Kimberly West Florida
26 Lima, Katie Central Connecti
27 Taliaferro, Latosha Jacksonville Sta
28 DeLorm, Kayley North Florida
29 Bryan, Tenisha Bethune Cookm
30 Jaswell, Megan Central Connecti
31 Harris, Tiffany Florida A&M
32 Smyth, Brianna Central Connecti
33 Norfleet, Katie Sewanee
34 Lee, Llonisha Albany State
35 Evans, Carrie Albany State
36 Woznicki, Laura Tampa
37 Downer, Gabrielle Florida A&M
38 Davis, Meyosha Albany State
39 Pruett, Whitney Jacksonville Sta
40 Smith, Whitney Albany State
41 White, Bernadette West Florida
42 Christian, Ocean Albany State
43 Folkes, Tasheka Tampa
44 Hale, Laura North Florida
45 Nesbitt, Cassie Tampa
46 Morrison, Cinnamon North Florida
47 Pate, Mary Sewanee

Event 34 Men 800 Meter Run University
Name School Seed Time

1 Noyes, Tommy Florida State
2 Cooper, Robert Florida State
3 Hicks, Ramad West Florida
4 Potter, Chris Florida State
5 Price, Jordon Virginia Tech
6 McMillan, Ross Morehouse
7 Kenemer, Aaron Hope College
8 Griffith, Brian Florida A&M
9 Johnson, Alex Virginia Tech
10 Bradshaw, Jordon Unattached
11 Bergbrant, Mikael South Florida
12 Coleman, Julius Morehouse
13 Ward, Jr, Erick Florida A&M
14 Wilson, Stephen Unattached
15 Franklin, Joseph Unattached
16 Padilla, Chris Virginia Tech
17 Arkiss, Dave Virginia Tech
18 Calloway, Willie Bethune Cookm
19 Simmons, Dane North Florida
20 Dillet, Kyle Bethune Cookm
21 Vick, Jason Virginia Tech
22 Cones, Kendall Virginia Tech
23 Jackson, Marcus Albany State
24 Kennedy, Jordan Central Connecti
25 Davis, Rex Sewanee
26 Campbell, Andre Bethune Cookm
27 Whalen, Matt Central Connecti
28 Ervin, Grahm West Florida
29 Olson, Seth Sewanee
30 Searcy, Akevious Albany State
31 Johnson, Shomari Albany State
32 Reid, DeAnthony Albany State
33 Wehunt, Daniel Tampa Sickles
34 Moore, Marvin North Florida
35 Monk, Gary Central Connecti
36 Hicks, Darius West Florida
37 Simon, Joe Tampa Sickles
38 Hunt, David Central Connecti
39 Larson, Kyle Unattached
40 Knisely, Tyler West Florida
41 Schnieder, Micheal Central Connecti
42 Thomas, Antoine Albany State

Event 35 Women 1500 Meter Run University
Name School Seed Time

1 Parker, Barbara Florida State
2 Kuijken, Susan Florida State
3 Hand, Audrey Florida State
4 Wilshire, Abi Florida State
5 Willemse, Lydia Florida State
6 Hagen, Kirsten Florida State
7 Savestrand, Pernilla South Florida
8 Gentile, Christine VS Athletic Clu
9 Patch, Olivia South Florida
10 Ference, Sam Virginia Tech
11 Brooks, Lauren West Florida
12 Hadsock, Leela Tampa
13 Smith, Amber North Florida
14 Caine, Sarah Jacksonville Sta
15 Haefling, Deedee Tampa
16 Reddan, Erin Virginia Tech
17 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M
18 Kleese, Lauren North Florida
19 Hamilton, Rachael Virginia Tech
20 DeLorm, Kayley North Florida
21 Bennett-Darby, Nadine Fort Valley Stat
22 Woznicki, Laura Tampa
23 Granger, Kaitlyn North Florida
24 Bryan, Tenisha Bethune Cookm
25 Lee, Llonisha Albany State
26 Coates, Shannon Florida State
27 Douglas, Carrie Hillsdale
28 Gunderson, Jen Hillsdale
29 Matthews, Kaley Florida State
30 Gordon, Tiffany Bethune Cookm
31 Farnum, Mallory Hillsdale
32 Perrin, Claire Jacksonville Sta
33 Roberts, Shelbee Jacksonville Sta
34 Watson, Olivia Jacksonville Sta
35 Spurgeon, Jessica West Florida
36 Evans, Carrie Albany State
37 Sitar, Diana West Florida
38 Ramos, Angelina Florida State
39 Heuertz, Katie North Florida
40 Stanley, Nicole West Florida
41 Castleberry, Becky North Florida
42 Lankford, Amy West Florida
43 Parhalo, Madeline North Florida
44 McHugh, Emily West Florida
45 Arents, Mallory North Florida

Event 36 Men 1500 Meter Run University
Name School Seed Time

1 Duncan, Rob Indiana Invaders
2 Lincoln, Derek South Florida
3 Harbor, Justin Unattached
4 Nickinson, Chris Florida State
5 Lagat, Josiah Morehouse
6 TerLouw, Ryan Hope College
7 Weber, Jeff Hope College
8 Arkiss, Dave Virginia Tech
9 Berlin, Billy Virginia Tech
10 Roberts, Daniel Unattached
11 Guglielmo, Kyle Virginia Tech
12 Padilla, Phil Virginia Tech
13 Vick, Jason Virginia Tech
14 Griffith, Brian Florida A&M
15 Lakritz, Jason Unattached
16 Krock, Tony Unattached
17 Ervin, Grahm West Florida
18 Magee, Ken North Florida
19 Simmons, Dane North Florida
20 Christian, Gerald Florida A&M
21 West, Brandon Florida A&M
22 Brew, Joe Sewanee
23 Harper, Will Sewanee
24 Roberts, John Sewanee
25 Ward, Jr, Erick Florida A&M
26 Gates, Justin West Florida
27 Henry, Craig West Florida
28 Jackson, Marcus Albany State
29 Coleman, Julius Morehouse
30 Duffell, Jamie West Florida
31 McHugh, Patrick West Florida
32 Kiburu, Evan Bethune Cookm
33 Dillet, Kyle Bethune Cookm
34 Miller, Brian West Florida
35 Saladin, Stanley Bethune Cookm
36 Johnson, Shomari Albany State
37 Purdue, James Albany State
38 Searcy, Akevious Albany State

Event 37 Women 5000 Meter Run University


B-Section Women 5K Thursday

Elizabeth Hurford- Drury University
Veronica Bible- Drury University
Emily Schmittel- Drury University
Jaimee Hoffman- Drury University
Christina Hurt- Drury University
Ashley Montagnese- Florida State University
Courtney Laster- Florida State University
Mary Magee- Florida State University
Laura Cullen- Florida State University
Laura Candler- University of South Sewanee
TeOsha Johnson- Albany State University
Asia Hollingsworth- Albany State University
Amberlyn Mattice- Jacksonville State University
Mackenzie Hayes- Jacksonville State University
Marisa Vallone- Jacksonville State University


B-Section Men 5K Thursday

Anthony Million- Drury University
Chad Jolliff- Drury University
Kyle Langlais- Central Connecticut State University
Chandler Ngetich- Central Connecticut State University
Kyle Benson- Unattached
Fritz Stoppelbein- Unattached
Howard East- Unattached
Mark DeWine- College of Wooster
Bryan Loy- College of Wooster
Colin Haverkamp- College of Wooster
Rudy Gilman- College of Wooster
Eirk Ramstad- College of Wooster
Michael Cynkar- College of Wooster
Brendan Monks- University of South Sewanee
Justin Dickieson- University of West Florida
Miles Erwin- University of West Florida
Kris Head- University of West Florida
Marcus Jackson- Albany State University

Name School Seed Time

1 Willis, Breeda Unattached
2 Ghizzoni, Maria Unattached
3 Hellender, Jessica South Florida
4 Hart, Kristen Virginia Tech
5 Sherbak, Natalie Virginia Tech
6 Davey, Amanda North Florida
Event 37 …(Women 5000 Meter Run University)
Name School Seed Time

7 Pederson, Nicole Virginia Tech
8 Hudak, Robyn Central Connecti
9 Koech, Jael Florida Southern
10 Binning, Lesley Jacksonville Sta
11 Caine, Sarah Jacksonville Sta
12 Coghlan, Sarah North Florida
13 Areson, Jackie Unattached
14 Stanglewicz, Shannon Hillsdale
15 Marshall, Kelly North Florida
16 Andress, Ashley Florida State
17 Bible, Veronica Drury University
18 Hurford, Elizabeth Drury University
19 Hoffman, Jaimee Drury University
20 Schmittel, Emily Drury University
21 Livingston, Wendy North Florida
22 Hirt, Christina Drury University
23 Failing, Lindsey West Florida
24 Arents, Mallory North Florida
25 Montagnese, Ashley Florida State
26 Johnson, TeOsha Albany State
27 Candler, Laura Sewanee
28 Mattice, Amberlyn Jacksonville Sta
29 Laster, Courtney Florida State
30 Hayes, Mackenzie Jacksonville Sta
31 Magee, Mary Florida State
32 Hollingsworth, Asia Albany State
33 Cullen, Laura Florida State

Event 38 Men 5000 Meter Run University
Name School Seed Time

1 Padilla, Michael West Florida
2 Masterson, Jeff South Florida
3 Miletich, Alex Florida State
4 Clauss, Rider Virginia Tech
5 Thomas, Zach Virginia Tech
6 Rodriquez, Michael South Florida
7 Ahern, Paul Virginia Tech
8 Thomas, Ryan South Florida
9 Andrews, Trey Unattached
10 Scheiner, James Virginia Tech
11 Lagat, Josiah Morehouse
12 Gowin, Brian West Florida
13 Cruz, Javier Florida State
14 McVey, Bryan Virginia Tech
15 Minor, Christian Unattached
16 Kosic, Goran North Florida
17 Magee, Ken North Florida
18 Delhagen, Taylor College of Woos
19 Gering, Bryan North Florida
20 Saladin, Stanley Bethune Cookm
21 Kiburu, Evan Bethune Cookm
22 Purdue, James Albany State
23 Miller, Wayne West Florida
24 Lester, Kyle Sewanee
25 Galloway, Bud Unattached
26 Ngetich, Charles Central Connecti
27 Christian, Gerald Florida A&M
28 Million, Anthony Drury University
29 Jolliff, Chad Drury University
30 Langlais, Kyle Central Connecti
31 Larson, Kyle Unattached
32 Zimmerman, Kevin Drury University
33 Monks, Brendan Sewanee
34 Loy, Bryan College of Woos
35 DeWine, Mark College of Woos
36 Jackson, Marcus Albany State
37 Snelson, Avery Drury University
38 Schraft, John Drury University
39 Dickieson, Justin West Florida
40 Gilman, Rudy College of Woos
41 Haverkamp, Colin College of Woos
42 Cynkar, Michael College of Woos
43 Ramstad, Eirk College of Woos
44 Stoppelbein, Fritz Unattached
45 Erwin, Miles West Florida
46 Head, Kris West Florida
47 East, Howard Unattached

Event 39 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
Name School Seed Time

1 Parker, Barbara Florida State
2 Willemse, Lydia Florida State
3 Ziarek, Megan Jacksonville Sta
4 Watson, Olivia Jacksonville Sta
5 Hudak, Dawn Central Connecti
6 Hunter, Kelly North Florida
7 Cobey, Chanel Albany State

Event 40 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
Name School Seed Time

1 Lagat, Josiah Morehouse
2 Jackson, Marcus Albany State
3 Gering, Bryan North Florida
4 Kiburu, Evan Bethune Cookm
5 Hensley, Robert Unattached
6 Langat, Justus Fort Valley Stat
7 McGuire, Tym Sewanee
8 Christian, Gerald Florida A&M
9 Varga, Ted Central Connecti
10 Johnson, Shomari Albany State
11 Purdue, James Albany State
12 Theurkauph, Jordan West Florida

Event 41 Women 10000 Meter Run University
Name School Seed Time

1 Newell, Kara Florida State
2 Giblin, Lisa South Florida
3 Hahn, Amanda Florida State
Event 41 …(Women 10000 Meter Run University)
Name School Seed Time

4 Anderson, Rachel Florida Southern
5 Moffenbier, Lindsey Jacksonville
6 Haefling, Deedee Tampa
7 Binning, Lesley Jacksonville Sta
8 Caine, Sarah Jacksonville Sta
9 Biedenharn, Tina Florida State
10 Kane, Dawn West Florida
11 Hollingsworth, Asia Albany State
12 Johnson, TeOsha Albany State
13 Thielemann, Rebecca West Florida
14 Evangelista, Naomi West Florida
15 Kelly, Meredith Florida State

Event 42 Men 10000 Meter Run University
Name School Seed Time

1 Lemoncello, Andrew Florida State
2 Miletich, Alex Florida State
3 Gabbart, Steeve Unattached
4 Andrews, Trey Unattached
5 Carmichael, Caleb West Florida
6 Cruz, Javier Florida State
7 Hensley, Mike Unattached
8 Delhagen, Taylor College of Woos
9 Collington, Kevin Unattached
10 Murphy, Mike Florida Southern
11 Forry, David Tampa
12 Thompson, Lief Florida Southern
13 McCall, Kevin Tampa
14 Koppell, William Florida Southern
15 Vankin, Dror Unattached
16 Gill, Vicky Unattached
17 Clements, Matt Tampa
18 VanKnotsenberg, Trevor Tampa

Event 43 Girls High Jump High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Corbett, Dorian Florida High
2 Gardner, Laquinta Leon HS
3 Heinz, Kerri Lawton Chiles
4 McDaniel, Tityana Gainesville
5 Burke, Carla Godby High
6 Tucker, Kate Bishop Kenny
7 Hicks, Tanna Columbia Lake C
8 Bellamy, Gabrielle Columbia Lake C
9 Jones, Adrienne Gainesville
10 Wernke, Stephanie Lawton Chiles
11 Hatcher, Marissa Sickles High Sch
12 Rodriguez, Samantha Our Lady of Lou
13 Diebel, Janae Sickles High Sch

Event 44 Boys High Jump High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Turner, Bryan Eastside FL
2 Walker, Demetris Florida High
3 Bryant, Gant Godby High
4 Morrison, Courtney Eastside FL
5 Aaron, Oliver Gainesville
6 Wright, Darrius Episcopal FL
7 Ray, Melvin Lawton Chiles
8 Croft, Cody Bartram Trail
9 Cleland, Andrew Bishop Kenny
10 Campbell, BJ Godby High
11 Warren, Barnell Gainesville
12 Barner, Steven Leon HS
13 Del Rio, Alex Belen Jesuit
14 Quezada, Tony Belen Jesuit
15 Ardis, Jeff Lakewood HS
16 Bynum, Ashley Leon HS
17 Freeman, Andrew Lawton Chiles
18 Diblasi, Anthony Belen Jesuit

Event 45 Girls Pole Vault High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Glasser, Daisy Episcopal FL
2 Hered, Katie Episcopal FL
3 Greco, Annie Gulf Coast High
4 Spurling, Claire Bishop Kenny
5 Wernke, Stephanie Lawton Chiles
6 Stanley, Rachel Fort Myers HS
7 Bolanos, Patricia Our Lady of Lou
8 Schiefer, Kelly Gainesville
9 Fleming, Lauren Gainesville
10 Winholtz, Ashley Sickles High Sch
11 San Andres, Cristina Our Lady of Lou
12 Trotter, Lauren Sickles High Sch

Event 46 Boys Pole Vault High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Harper, Warren Lawton Chiles
2 Lickson, Warren Lawton Chiles
3 west, nick Santa Fe Catholi
4 Roberts, Jonathan Lawton Chiles
5 Downs, Lavon Godby High
6 Young, Chris Tampa Sickles
7 Koehler, David Tampa Jesuit
8 Rivers, mike North Fort Myer
9 Strauss, Cody Leon HS
10 Spook, Patrick Lawton Chiles
11 Maniscalco, Andrew Tampa Sickles
12 Tish, Brian Lakewood HS
13 Trice, Opie Godby High
14 Henderson, Ted Bartram Trail
15 Ramsey, Kyle Bartram Trail
16 Velez, Jose Flagler Palm Co
17 Garrido, Giorgio Belen Jesuit
18 Odonnell, zack Gainesville
19 De Ona, Jorge Belen Jesuit
20 McMillan, Carter Florida High
Event 46 …(Boys Pole Vault High School)
Name School Seed Mark

21 Garcia, Brien Belen Jesuit
22 Bates, Frederick Leon HS
23 de Ona, J.V. Belen Jesuit
24 Hartman, John Gainesville
25 Verdeja, Victor Belen Jesuit

Event 47 Girls Long Jump High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Parker, Kayla Florida High
2 Flournoy, Valerie P.K. Younge
3 Samaila, Aiesha Florida High
4 Miller, Scottesha Atlantic HS
5 williams, alexis Atlantic HS
6 Williams, Devin Sarasota
7 Green, Kaye Episcopal FL
8 Sawyer, Monisha Godby High
9 Baker, Jenecia Godby High
10 Bwenge, Catherine Gainesville
11 Bolanos, Patricia Our Lady of Lou
12 Morrison, Bianca Sickles High Sch
13 McCullum, Chante Lakewood HS
14 Vieux, Stacy Sickles High Sch

Event 48 Boys Long Jump High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Gibbs, Jacque Lakewood HS
2 Maxwell, Alfred P.K. Younge
3 Harrigan, Trent Florida High
4 Desue, Albert Gainesville
5 Graham, Antwan Sarasota
6 Kastor, Chad Sarasota
7 Williams, Stewart Bartram Trail
8 Batie, Chris Gainesville
9 Wirtepny, Edward Tampa Sickles
10 Croft, Cody Bartram Trail
11 Pidermann, Peter Belen Jesuit
12 Mitchell, Marcus Flagler Palm Co
13 McGee, Santuan Florida High
14 Morrison, Courtney Eastside FL
15 Ray, Melvin Lawton Chiles
16 Burney, Rudolph Eastside FL
17 Cooksey, Ashton Lawton Chiles
18 McDaniel, Deandre Godby High
19 Enzor, Quinterius Godby High
20 Turner, Bryan Eastside FL
21 Lincoln, Clarence Leon HS
22 Young, Adrian Leon HS
23 Sommerville, Ivan Tampa Sickles
24 Christodoulo, Giavami Belen Jesuit
25 Del Rio, Alex Belen Jesuit
26 Quezada, Tony Belen Jesuit
27 Diblasi, Anthony Belen Jesuit
28 Fernandez-Soto, Diego Belen Jesuit
29 Hernandez, Jonathan Belen Jesuit
30 Ardis, Jeff Lakewood HS

Event 49 Girls Triple Jump High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Wilson, Ashley Leon HS
2 Heinz, Kerri Lawton Chiles
3 Bwenge, Catherine Gainesville
4 Morrison, Bianca Sickles High Sch
5 Williams, Devin Sarasota
6 Anderson, Charisma Lawton Chiles
7 Jackson, Khesia Godby High
8 Brown, Sara Bishop Kenny
9 Richardson, Ashante Lawton Chiles
10 Paris, Tiffany Columbia Lake C
11 Cugno, Lindsey Our Lady of Lou
12 Vieux, Stacy Sickles High Sch
13 Hicks, Tanna Columbia Lake C
14 Roman, Cynthia Columbia Lake C

Event 50 Boys Triple Jump High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Gibbs, Jacque Lakewood HS
2 Wynn, Thaxton Florida High
3 McDaniel, Deandre Godby High
4 Ray, Melvin Lawton Chiles
5 Kastor, Chad Sarasota
6 Washington, William Flagler Palm Co
7 Palmer, Jacob Tampa Jesuit
8 Johnson, Micquel Eastside FL
9 Morrison, Courtney Eastside FL
10 Staples, Milton Columbia Lake C
11 Cooksey, Ashton Lawton Chiles
12 Lincoln, Clarence Leon HS
13 Jenkins, Charles Columbia Lake C
14 Pidermann, Peter Belen Jesuit
15 Enzor, Quinterius Godby High
16 Williams, Stewart Bartram Trail
17 Wright, Darrius Episcopal FL
18 Croft, Cody Bartram Trail
19 Jenkins, Anthony Lakewood HS
20 Young, Adrian Leon HS
21 Freeman, Andrew Lawton Chiles
22 Warren, Samuel Eastside FL
23 Shelton, Charles Lawton Chiles
24 Austin, Tavadrick Columbia Lake C
25 Quezada, Tony Belen Jesuit
26 Diblasi, Anthony Belen Jesuit
27 Del Rio, Alex Belen Jesuit
28 Lane, Ronnie Lakewood HS

Event 51 Girls Discus Throw High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Merriweather, Kateland Lakewood HS
2 Revord, Alexa Riverview Saras
Event 51 …(Girls Discus Throw High School)
Name School Seed Mark

3 Coleman, Caila Florida High
4 McCullum, Chante Lakewood HS
5 Jeff, Tia Sarasota
6 Holloway, Kerry Sickles High Sch
7 Jones, Shayla Godby High
8 Boswell, Earlena Florida High
9 McDaniel, Tityana Gainesville
10 Alphonso, Tatiana Lawton Chiles
11 Maruniak, Marlow Episcopal FL
12 Young-Hammock, Ashley Gainesville
13 Robert, Marieshka Lawton Chiles
14 James, Sharlene Lawton Chiles
15 Aarons, Gabrielle Leon HS
16 Bianchi, Janina Our Lady of Lou

Event 52 Boys Discus Throw High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Handerson, Zach Bartram Trail
2 Nelson, Doug Tampa Sickles
3 Hargreaves, James Lawton Chiles
4 Oliver, Drew Lawton Chiles
5 Mosca, Giorgio Sarasota
6 Grimes, Frank Godby High
7 Gagola, Bradly Lawton Chiles
8 Steverson, Michael Bartram Trail
9 Joanos, Zach Godby High
10 Joseph, Raymond Eastside FL
11 Oyibo, Onuch Gainesville
12 Boone, Forrest Lawton Chiles
13 Lamar, Jovonte Leon HS
14 Williams, Travis Leon HS
15 Joseph, Isaac Eastside FL
16 Rodriguez, Andy Belen Jesuit
17 Williams, Earick Gainesville
18 Estevez, Frank Belen Jesuit
19 Zubillaga, Adrian Belen Jesuit
20 Suarez-Murias, Raul Belen Jesuit
21 Fernandez-Soto, Diego Belen Jesuit
22 Mills, Terry Eastside FL
23 Watts, Jonathan Eastside FL

Event 53 Girls Shot Put High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Jones, Shayla Godby High
2 Revord, Alexa Riverview Saras
3 Jeff, Tia Sarasota
4 McDaniel, Tityana Gainesville
5 Coleman, Caila Florida High
6 Blount, Valerie Hernando HS
7 Merriweather, Kateland Lakewood HS
8 Holloway, Kerry Sickles High Sch
9 Young-Hammock, Ashley Gainesville
10 Aarons, Gabrielle Leon HS
11 James, Sharlene Lawton Chiles
12 Givens, Benitra Columbia Lake C
13 Robert, Marieshka Lawton Chiles
14 Alphonso, Tatiana Lawton Chiles
15 Pausa, Sasha Our Lady of Lou
16 Harrington, Yasmen Columbia Lake C
17 Smith, Montarra Columbia Lake C

Event 54 Boys Shot Put High School
Name School Seed Mark

1 Hargreaves, James Lawton Chiles
2 Grimes, Frank Godby High
3 Steverson, Michael Bartram Trail
4 Williams, Earick Gainesville
5 Pierrelouis, Johnny Sarasota
6 Piccirilli, David Tampa Jesuit
7 Nelson, Doug Tampa Sickles
8 Oliver, Drew Lawton Chiles
9 Joseph, Raymond Eastside FL
10 Aaron, Oliver Gainesville
11 McCaskill, Keith Godby High
12 Boone, Forrest Lawton Chiles
13 Gay, Keithan Leon HS
14 Gagola, Bradly Lawton Chiles
15 Lucas, Mike Tampa Jesuit
16 Lamar, Jovonte Leon HS
17 Harris, Gerry Columbia Lake C
18 Magowan, Tay Columbia Lake C
19 Wirtepny, Edward Tampa Sickles
20 Goicouria, Pedro Belen Jesuit
21 Lockley, Reggie Columbia Lake C
22 Watts, Jonathan Eastside FL
23 Williams, Travis Leon HS
24 Mills, Terry Eastside FL
25 Joseph, Isaac Eastside FL
26 Estevez, Frank Belen Jesuit
27 Suarez-Murias, Raul Belen Jesuit
28 Aran, Ferny Belen Jesuit
29 Zubillaga, Adrian Belen Jesuit
30 Dolphin, Tje Basseterre High

Event 55 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Morrison, Kellie Florida High
2 Byrd, Kquanise Lakewood HS
3 Reedy, Innekia Lakewood HS
4 Anderson, Charisma Lawton Chiles
5 James, Salidia Bishop Kenny
6 Carter, Ashley Lakewood HS
7 Johnson, Cinnamon Florida High
8 Samaila, Aiesha Florida High
9 Flournoy, Valerie P.K. Younge
10 Jenkins, Labresha Lakewood HS
11 Oliver, Sharell P.K. Younge
12 Jenkins, Jelisa Columbia Lake C
Event 55 …(Girls 100 Meter Dash High School)
Name School Seed Time

13 Wilson, Ashley Leon HS
14 Ross, Doneze Columbia Lake C
15 Jackson, Khesia Godby High
16 Jones, Kasey Sickles High Sch
17 Cheers, Shannon Columbia Lake C
18 Jones, Tedra Godby High
19 Spence, Danielle Sickles High Sch

Event 56 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Williams, Adrian Columbia Lake C
2 Lucas, Tramel Columbia Lake C
3 Smith, Michael Columbia Lake C
4 Desue, Albert Gainesville
5 Williams, Mark P.K. Younge
6 McGee, Santuan Florida High
7 Graham, Antwan Sarasota
8 Gibbs, Jacque Lakewood HS
9 Lovelace, Sheldon Eastside FL
10 Jacobs, Andrew Belen Jesuit
11 Calhoun, Chad Lakewood HS
12 Jones, Donnell Lakewood HS
13 Bryant, Gant Godby High
14 Wade, James Godby High
15 Lake, Aaron Tampa Sickles
16 Postell, Ladarrian Lakewood HS
17 Oneal, Corian Leon HS
18 Mitchell, Marcus Flagler Palm Co
19 Rios, Michael Belen Jesuit
20 Davis, Charles Flagler Palm Co
21 Walker, William Lakewood HS
22 Lattimore, Jamal Lawton Chiles
23 Christodoulo, Giavami Belen Jesuit
24 Hernandez, Jonathan Belen Jesuit
25 Brown, Vincent Eastside FL
26 Shelton, Charles Lawton Chiles
27 Eddy, Akeam Basseterre High

Event 57 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Johnson, Cinnamon Florida High
2 Samaila, Aiesha Florida High
3 Todd, Jenae Gainesville
4 McCullum, Chante Lakewood HS
5 Shorter, Jazmyn Lakewood HS
6 Davis, Latera Gainesville
7 Johnson, Ena Florida High
8 Bacher, Megan Bishop Kenny
9 Green, Kaye Episcopal FL
10 Hollaway, Lorielle Lakewood HS
11 Gardner, Laquinta Leon HS
12 Schwartz, Alexis Lawton Chiles
13 Jenkins, Brittnay Lakewood HS
14 Snelling, Lei Lawton Chiles
15 Wright, Chelsea Sickles High Sch
16 Davis, Jackie Godby High
17 Poole, Jessica Godby High
18 Plunkett, Cynthia Sickles High Sch
19 Bellamy, Tiffany Lawton Chiles
20 Kennedy, Keosha Lakewood HS

Event 58 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Terry, Justin Leon HS
2 Harrigan, Trent Florida High
3 Lockhart, CJ Flagler Palm Co
4 Long, Julius Gainesville
5 Davis, Jeremy Florida High
6 Clasen, Hunter Tampa Jesuit
7 Owens, Trevor Florida High
8 Grier, Alex Flagler Palm Co
9 Teeter, Kyle Bishop Kenny
10 Oliver, Jason Belen Jesuit
11 Baker, Kendrick P.K. Younge
12 Gamble, Corey Gainesville
13 Walsh, Tyler Bartram Trail
14 Solomon, Marcel Flagler Palm Co
15 McMillon, Lavon Godby High
16 Henderson, Cory Lakewood HS
17 Laing, Alvano Godby High
18 Singletary, Bennett Tampa Jesuit
19 Lattimore, Jamal Lawton Chiles
20 Jones, Martel Lakewood HS
21 Jerger, Emmanuel Lawton Chiles
22 Green, Jonte Lakewood HS
23 Hernandez, Jonathan Belen Jesuit
24 Lake, Aaron Tampa Sickles
25 Jansen, Sean Tampa Sickles
26 Holmes, Lorenzo Lawton Chiles
27 Aran, Robert Belen Jesuit
28 Bouie, Andre Eastside FL
29 Lane, Ronnie Lakewood HS
30 Sommerville, Ivan Tampa Sickles
31 Davis, Elijah Eastside FL
32 Otero, David Belen Jesuit
33 Brown, Vincent Eastside FL
34 Fyfield, Erringthon Basseterre High
35 Pinder, Brian St.John’s Colleg
36 Kelsick, Phillip Basseterre High
37 Drewery, Malcolm St.John’s Colleg
38 Williams, Ola St.John’s Colleg
39 Williams, Adrian St.John’s Colleg

Event 59 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Flournoy, Valerie P.K. Younge
2 Parker, Kayla Florida High
3 Richardson, Ashante Lawton Chiles
Event 59 …(Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School)
Name School Seed Time

4 Stanley, Rachel Fort Myers HS
5 Oliver, Jerrica Sarasota
6 Wernke, Stephanie Lawton Chiles
7 Hines, Brenna Oak Hall
8 Bolanos, Patricia Our Lady of Lou
9 Anderson, Charisma Lawton Chiles
10 Wharton, Lesley Oak Hall
11 Gilmore, Courtney Gainesville
12 Bwenge, Catherine Gainesville
13 Davis, Tikara Gainesville
14 Burke, Carla Godby High
15 Hassaun, Gehad Florida High
16 Richardson, Nicole Sickles High Sch
17 Bryant, Trishay Godby High

Event 60 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Barnhill, David Bartram Trail
2 Carrol, Damarius Godby High
3 Jamison, Rodney Eastside FL
4 Pidermann, Peter Belen Jesuit
5 Jacobs, Andrew Belen Jesuit
6 Cooper, Jarius Flagler Palm Co
7 Baran, Christopher Belen Jesuit
8 Walker, Demetris Florida High
9 Hutto, Mitchell Lawton Chiles
10 Burney, Rudolph Eastside FL
11 Solomon, Zavier Flagler Palm Co
12 Jenkins, Anthony Lakewood HS
13 Peoples, Carl Eastside FL
14 Ylagan, Mike Tampa Jesuit
15 huggins, glenroy North Fort Myer
16 Ardis, Jeff Lakewood HS
17 Wilkes, James Flagler Palm Co
18 Shelton, Charles Lawton Chiles
19 Hall, Lavarius Leon HS
20 Freeman, Andrew Lawton Chiles
21 Johnson, Richard Lawton Chiles
22 Bryant, Kenny Leon HS
23 Roberts, Daniel Gainesville
24 Henry, George Godby High

Event 61 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Richardson, Ashante Lawton Chiles
2 Richmond, Kayla Fort Myers HS
3 Bolanos, Patricia Our Lady of Lou
4 Wernke, Stephanie Lawton Chiles
5 Burke, Carla Godby High
6 Foppe, Elizabeth Bartram Trail
7 Novack, Kristen Bartram Trail
8 Bryant, Trishay Godby High
9 Oliver, Jerrica Sarasota
10 Bwenge, Catherine Gainesville
11 Hines, Brenna Oak Hall
12 Gilmore, Courtney Gainesville
13 Crawford, Alexandra Sickles High Sch
14 Beckham, Samantha Oak Hall

Event 62 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Barnhill, David Bartram Trail
2 Carrol, Damarius Godby High
3 Ashley, Phillip Leon HS
4 Pidermann, Peter Belen Jesuit
5 huggins, glenroy North Fort Myer
6 McQuay, Ean Florida High
7 Jacobs, Andrew Belen Jesuit
8 Wilkes, James Flagler Palm Co
9 Cooper, Jarius Flagler Palm Co
10 Baran, Christopher Belen Jesuit
11 Peoples, Carl Eastside FL
12 Hutto, Mitchell Lawton Chiles
13 Britten, Paul Lakewood HS
14 Woods, Deonte Gainesville
15 Chandler, Terrance Gainesville
16 Solomon, Zavier Flagler Palm Co
17 Jenkins, Anthony Lakewood HS
18 Boone, Forrest Lawton Chiles
19 Ylagan, Mike Tampa Jesuit
20 Hall, Lavarius Leon HS
21 Shelton, Charles Lawton Chiles
22 Warren, Samuel Eastside FL
23 Bryant, Kenny Leon HS
24 Johnson, Richard Lawton Chiles
25 Ardis, Jeff Lakewood HS
26 Calhoun, Chad Lakewood HS
27 Enzor, Quinterius Godby High
28 Williams, Ola St.John’s Colleg

Event 63 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Florida High A
1) Parker, Kayla 2) Morrison, Kellie
3) Samaila, Aiesha 4) Johnson, Ena
2 Gainesville A
1) Todd, Jenae 2) Davis, Latera
3) Richardson, Marissa 4) Reed, Ketarah
3 Godby High A
1) Jackson, Khesia 2) Jones, Tedra
3) Holloman, fredericka 4) Davis, Teresia
4 Atlantic HS A
1) Miller, Scottesha 2) Woods, Kiera
3) Russell, Zakayla 4) Sedacca, Danielle
5 Port Orange Atla A
6 Columbia Lake Ci A
1) Hicks, Tanna 2) Jenkins, Jelisa
3) Paris, Tiffany 4) Ross, Doneze
Event 63 …(Girls 4×100 Meter Relay High School)
Team Relay Seed Time

7 Lakewood HS A
1) Jenkins, Brittnay 2) Reedy, Innekia
3) Byrd, Kquanise 4) Shorter, Jazmyn
8 Sickles High Sch A
1) Holloway, Kerry 2) Crawford, Alexandra
3) Jones, Kasey 4) Richardson, Nicole
9 Columbia Lake Ci B
1) Harrington, Yasmen 2) Allen, Natasha
3) Higdon, Jasmine 4) Foster, Jeralyn
10 Our Lady of Lour A
1) Verdeja, Cristina 2) Alfonso, Gabi
3) Rodriguez, Samantha 4) Cugno, Lindsey

Event 64 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Gainesville A
1) Brown, Otis 2) Aaron, Oliver
3) Gamble, Corey 4) Lovette, Andronicus
2 Columbia Lake Ci A
1) Rigdon, Brad 2) Coles, Mike
3) Russ, Diamend 4) Smith, Michael
3 Flagler Palm Coa A
1) Mitchell, Marcus 2) Grier, Daniel
3) Davis, Charles 4) Grier, Alex
4 Eastside FL A
1) Burney, Rudolph 2) Warren, Samuel
3) Jamison, Rodney 4) Lovelace, Sheldon
5 Florida High A
6 Sarasota A
1) Booker, Andre 2) Graham, Antwan
3) White, Marcus 4) Goggins, Ladarius
7 Godby High A
1) Bryant, Gant 2) Wade, James
3) McDaniel, Deandre 4) Curry, Troy
8 Bartram Trail A
1) Brewer, Xavier 2) Lawrence, Darius
3) Lawrence, Damon 4) Whyard, Kyle
9 Columbia Lake Ci B
1) Jenkins, Charles 2) Moore, Alton
3) Turner, Ricky 4) Jackson, Ryan
10 Belen Jesuit A
1) Fernandez-Soto, Diego 2) Pidermann, Peter
3) Christodoulo, Giavami 4) Jacobs, Andrew
11 North Fort Myers A
1) Lewis, Terrance 2) Washington, Quinton
3) Jackson, Michael 4) Devine, Noel
12 Lawton Chiles A
1) Cooksey, Ashton 2) Hargreaves, Matt
3) Harper, Warren 4) Holmes, Lorenzo

Event 65 Girls 4×200 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Gainesville A
1) Todd, Jenae 2) Richardson, Marissa
3) Davis, Tikara 4) Reed, Ketarah
2 Atlantic HS A
1) Miller, Scottesha 2) williams, alexis
3) Sedacca, Danielle 4) Woods, Kiera
3 Port Orange Atla A
4 Sickles High Sch A
1) Crawford, Alexandra 2) Holloway, Caitlyn
3) Spence, Danielle 4) Jones, Kasey
5 Our Lady of Lour A
1) Bolanos, Patricia 2) Rodriguez, Samantha
3) Orizondo, Cristina 4) Cugno, Lindsey
6 Lakewood HS A
1) Reedy, Innekia 2) Jenkins, Labresha
3) Byrd, Kquanise 4) Shorter, Jazmyn

Event 66 Boys 4×200 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Flagler Palm Coa A
1) Davis, Charles 2) Grier, Alex
3) Grier, Daniel 4) Lockhart, CJ
2 Gainesville A
1) Barr, Ricky 2) Foster, Bobby
3) Aaron, Oliver 4) Lovette, Andronicus
3 Lawton Chiles A
1) Hargreaves, Matt 2) Cooksey, Ashton
3) Hutto, Mitchell 4) Lattimore, Jamal
4 Belen Jesuit A
1) Aran, Robert 2) Pidermann, Peter
3) Christodoulo, Giavami 4) Jacobs, Andrew
5 St.John’s Colleg A
1) Williams, Ola 2) Williams, Adrian
3) McDonald, Adrien 4) Roberts, James
6 Sarasota A
1) Booker, Andre 2) Graham, Antwan
3) White, Marcus 4) Goggins, Ladarius
7 Leon HS A
1) Johnson, Lynn 2) Hall, Lavarius
3) Oneal, Corian 4) Terry, Justin
8 Eastside FL A
1) Burney, Rudolph 2) Warren, Samuel
3) Jamison, Rodney 4) Lovelace, Sheldon
9 Belen Jesuit B
1) Rios, Michael 2) Aran, Robert
3) Rovira, Andy 4) Baran, Chris

Event 67 Girls 4×400 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Florida High A
Event 67 …(Girls 4×400 Meter Relay High School)
Team Relay Seed Time

2 Gainesville A
1) Todd, Jenae 2) Sherman, Domonique
3) Richardson, Marissa 4) Davis, Latera
3 Fort Myers HS A
4 Lakewood HS A
1) Jenkins, Brittnay 2) Jenkins, Labresha
3) Hollaway, Lorielle 4) McCullum, Chante
5 Godby High A
1) Sawyer, Monisha 2) Poole, Jessica
3) Burke, Carla 4) Davis, Teresia
6 Bishop Kenny A
1) Bacher, Megan 2) Love, Katherine
3) James, Salidia 4) Spurling, Claire
7 Episcopal FL A
1) Ingham, Mary Catherine 2) Green, Kaye
3) Cromity, Kenisha 4) Bennett, Rianna
8 Our Lady of Lour A
1) Bolanos, Patricia 2) Menendez, Melissa
3) Orizondo, Cristina 4) Reyes, Natalie
9 Sickles High Sch A
1) Plunkett, Cynthia 2) Jackson, Amanda
3) Holloway, Caitlyn 4) Wright, Chelsea
10 Columbia Lake Ci A
1) Allison, Michelle 2) Roman, Cynthia
3) Ross, Doneze 4) Paris, Tiffany
11 Columbia Lake Ci B
1) Harrington, Yasmen 2) Brill, Kayla
3) Davis, Jessica 4) Bellamy, Gabrielle

Event 68 Boys 4×400 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Leon HS A
1) Lewis, Tim 2) Baker, Jeffery
3) Terry, Justin 4) Ashley, Phillip
2 Godby High A
1) Trice, Opie 2) McMillon, Lavon
3) Franklin, Joseph 4) Carrol, Damarius
3 Florida High A
1) Owens, Trevor 2) Walker, Demetris
3) Harrigan, Trent 4) Maquay, Ean
4 Flagler Palm Coa A
1) Grier, Daniel 2) Grier, Alex
3) Wilkes, James 4) Lockhart, CJ
5 Belen Jesuit A
1) Aran, Robert 2) Pidermann, Peter
3) Hernandez, Jonathan 4) Oliver, Jason
6 Columbia Lake Ci A
1) Lucas, Tramel 2) Jackson, Ryan
3) Rigdon, Brad 4) Russ, Diamend
7 Lawton Chiles A
1) Lane, Kevin 2) Jerger, Emmanuel
3) Holmes, Lorenzo 4) Dixon, Matt
8 Gainesville A
1) Batie, Chris 2) Desue, Albert
3) Chandler, Terrance 4) Gamble, Corey
9 North Fort Myers A
1) Jackson, Mike 2) Lally, Brian
3) Miller, Derek 4) Pena, Noe
10 Eastside FL A
1) Bouie, Andre 2) Peoples, Carl
3) Davis, Elijah 4) Brown, Vincent
11 Tampa Sickles A
1) Jansen, Sean 2) Lake, Aaron
3) Simon, Joe 4) Wehunt, Daniel
12 Basseterre High A
1) Chambers, Leron 2) Fyfield, Erringthon
3) Henry, Timmoy 4) Kelsick, Phillip

Event 69 Girls 4×800 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Episcopal FL A
1) Blackshear, Leslie 2) Bartholomew, Kalie
3) Ferguson, Hadley 4) Traylor, Maggie
2 Bartram Trail A
1) Novack, Melanie 2) Meier, Michelle
3) Padget, Samantha 4) Ragland, Laura
3 Bishop Kenny A
1) Borghi, Maria 2) Heuertz, Alex
3) Christian, Molly 4) Sicilia, Liz
4 Florida High A
1) Perex, Ruby 2) Axelrad, Sarah
3) Duncan, Lindsey 4) Rivera, Naida
5 Gainesville A
1) Voelpel, Katie 2) Wood, Hope
3) Swanbeck, Maggie 4) Schiefer, Kelly
6 Our Lady of Lour A
1) Reyes, Natalie 2) Rodriguez, Manuela
3) Menendez, Melissa 4) Rodriguez, Nastasha
7 Fort Myers HS A
8 Oak Hall A
1) Abbey, Danielle 2) Lowery, Caitlin
3) Scarborough, Olivia 4) Marichal, Ana
9 Sickles High Sch A
1) Mejia, Nicia 2) Kelly, Shannon
3) Hatcher, Marissa 4) Hegge, Angela

Event 70 Boys 4×800 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Lawton Chiles A
1) Andrews, Zachary 2) Lake, Chris
3) Braman, Tyler 4) Lane, Kevin
2 Tampa Jesuit A
1) Akins, Mike 2) Revord, Connor
3) Rivard, Cade 4) Scrivner, Phillip
3 Bishop Kenny A
1) Drilling, Brian 2) Heekin, Thomas
3) Yackel, Chris 4) Russell, Luke
Event 70 …(Boys 4×800 Meter Relay High School)
Team Relay Seed Time

4 Flagler Palm Coa A
1) Earle, Andrew 2) Harbor, Justin
3) Morales, Anthony 4) Rivera, Chris
5 Leon HS A
1) Baker, Jeffery 2) Chandler, Chad
3) Lewis, Tim 4) Nichols, Dominic
6 Belen Jesuit A
1) Oliver, Jason 2) Silva, Daniel
3) Zamparelli, Javier 4) McCarthy, Conor
7 North Fort Myers A
1) Nilsen, Kris 2) Pena, Noe
3) Lally, Brian 4) Rivers, mike
8 Tampa Sickles A
1) Jansen, Sean 2) Simon, Joe
3) Wehunt, Daniel 4) Wehunt, Derek
9 Sarasota A
1) Tiesi, Alex 2) Holt, Andy
3) Castaneda, Nestor 4) Broeder, Paydon
10 Godby High A
1) Murphy, Keone 2) Hepburn, Julius
3) Byrd, Gervarious 4) Hern, Elvin
11 Belen Jesuit B
1) Duran, Larry 2) Otero, Brian
3) Rodriguez, Lazaro 4) Otero, David
12 Gainesville A
1) Chandler, Terrance 2) Halford, Josh
3) McBride, Logan 4) Melton, Marcel
13 Basseterre High A
1) Chambers, Leron 2) Henry, Timmoy
3) Kelsick, Phillip 4) Phillip, Marcus

Event 71 Girls 4×1000 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Bartram Trail A
1) Cooper, Courtney 2) Cronin, Theresa
3) Higel, Kristen 4) Swift, Katlin
2 Bishop Kenny A
1) Sicilia, Liz 2) Heuertz, Alex
3) Christian, Molly 4) Borghi, Maria
3 Oak Hall A
1) Babb, Alison 2) Marichal, Ana
3) Lowery, Caitlin 4) Uribe, Stevie
4 Our Lady of Lour A
1) Rodriguez, Nastasha 2) Rodriguez, Manuela
3) Reyes, Natalie 4) Mera, Sasha
5 Sickles High Sch A
1) Plunkett, Cynthia 2) Wright, Chelsea
3) Hatcher, Marissa 4) Kelly, Shannon
6 Gainesville A
1) Coffey, Madeleine 2) Voelpel, Katie
3) Dominquez, Nicole 4) Ernspiger, Tiffany

Event 72 Boys 4×1000 Meter Relay High School
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Belen Jesuit A
1) Pidermann, Peter 2) Jacobs, Andrew
3) Oliver, Jason 4) Christodoulo, Giavami
2 Tampa Jesuit A
1) Scrivner, Phillip 2) Singletary, Bennett
3) Clasen, Hunter 4) Osborne, James
3 Lawton Chiles A
1) Blocker, Jonathan 2) Vannoy, Calvin
3) Roberts, Jonathan 4) Reecy, Stan
4 Flagler Palm Coa A
1) Earle, Andrew 2) Grier, Alex
3) Harbor, Justin 4) Morales, Anthony
5 Bishop Kenny A
1) Yackel, Chris 2) Heekin, Thomas
3) Drilling, Brian 4) Russell, Luke
6 Leon HS A
1) Johnson, Lynn 2) Lewis, Tim
3) Beasley, Robert 4) Black, Jared
7 Oak Hall A
1) Harris, Miles 2) Martin, Dave
3) Stringer, Taylor 4) Harris, Ryan
8 Tampa Sickles A
1) Wilson, Brett 2) Wehunt, Derek
3) Wehunt, Daniel 4) Jansen, Sean
9 Gainesville A
1) McBride, Logan 2) Messorsmith, Benjamin
3) Halford, Josh 4) Harringtan, Adam

Event 73 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Amaro, Emilie Unattached
2 Ingham, Emily Episcopal FL
3 Traylor, Maggie Episcopal FL
4 Uribe, Stevie Oak Hall
5 Traylor, Katie Episcopal FL
6 Heuertz, Alex Bishop Kenny
7 Sicilia, Liz Bishop Kenny
8 Blackshear, Leslie Episcopal FL
9 Hardington, Brooke Episcopal FL
10 Cookerly, Channing Riverview Saras
11 Savery, Kelly Lawton Chiles
12 Hegge, Angela Sickles High Sch
13 Bryant, Julia Lawton Chiles
14 Brill, Kayla Columbia Lake C
15 Bell, Roseanna Gainesville
16 Beach, Lindsay Columbia Lake C
17 Coburn, Gracie Unattached
18 Gil, Jillian Our Lady of Lou
19 Obernier, Erin Lawton Chiles
20 Blanco, Gabriela Our Lady of Lou
21 Kondrach, Jennifer Columbia Lake C
22 Taylor, Kara Lawton Chiles
Event 73 …(Girls 1600 Meter Run High School)
Name School Seed Time

23 Harper, Maria Lawton Chiles
24 Mejia, Nicia Sickles High Sch
25 McCullum, Chante Lakewood HS

Event 74 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Blocker, Jonathan Lawton Chiles
2 Russell, Luke Bishop Kenny
3 Franklin, Joseph Godby High
4 Harris, Ryan Oak Hall
5 Pena, Noe North Fort Myer
6 Morales, Anthony Flagler Palm Co
7 Harris, Miles Oak Hall
8 Propravak, Trevor Fort Myers HS
9 Dixon, Matt Lawton Chiles
10 Drilling, Brian Bishop Kenny
11 Lake, Chris Lawton Chiles
12 Lane, Kevin Lawton Chiles
13 Gayle, Tyrone Episcopal FL
14 Wehunt, Derek Tampa Sickles
15 Vannoy, Calvin Lawton Chiles
16 Reecy, Stan Lawton Chiles
17 Stauffer, Grant Brookwood Scho
18 Huggins, Brian Columbia Lake C
19 Rigdon, Ben Columbia Lake C
20 Epley, Wade Columbia Lake C
21 Mejia, Ciprian Tampa Sickles
22 Zamparelli, Javier Belen Jesuit
23 Griner, Reynolds Leon HS
24 McCarthy, Conor Belen Jesuit
25 Silva, Daniel Belen Jesuit
26 Nichols, Dominic Leon HS
27 Hepburn, Julius Godby High
28 Duran, Larry Belen Jesuit
29 Oliver, Jason Belen Jesuit
30 Tibma, Pierce Lakewood HS
31 Wilson, Brett Tampa Sickles
32 Miller, Cameron Lakewood HS
33 Sanderlin, Marcus Lakewood HS
34 Otero, Brian Belen Jesuit
35 Chambers, Leron Basseterre High
36 Fox, Mike Lakewood HS
37 Faye, Ryan Lakewood HS

Event 75 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Ingham, Emily Episcopal FL
2 Babb, Alison Oak Hall
3 Cookerly, Channing Riverview Saras
4 Bryant, Julia Lawton Chiles
5 Blackshear, Leslie Episcopal FL
6 Hegge, Angela Sickles High Sch
7 Hardington, Brooke Episcopal FL
8 Savery, Kelly Lawton Chiles
9 Mera, Sasha Our Lady of Lou
10 Blanco, Gabriela Our Lady of Lou
11 England, Erica Bartram Trail
12 Mackie, Diana Bartram Trail
13 Mago, Chelsea Bishop Kenny
14 Bell, Roseanna Gainesville
15 Rodriguez, Manuela Our Lady of Lou
16 Taylor, Kara Lawton Chiles
17 D’Souza, Katie Lawton Chiles
18 Mejia, Nicia Sickles High Sch
19 Ridgewell, Brynne Lawton Chiles
20 Raines, Sally Lawton Chiles

Event 76 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
Name School Seed Time

1 Propravak, Trevor Fort Myers HS
2 Blocker, Jonathan Lawton Chiles
3 Waldrip, Brian Bartram Trail
4 Lydick, Scott North Fort Myer
5 Russell, Alex Flagler Palm Co
6 Scrivner, Phillip Tampa Jesuit
7 Miletich, Daniel Lawton Chiles
8 Stauffer, Grant Brookwood Scho
9 Lake, Chris Lawton Chiles
10 Mejia, Ciprian Tampa Sickles
11 Fairhurst, Will Lawton Chiles
12 Renneker, Chris Lawton Chiles
13 Jorgensen, Paul Episcopal FL
14 Blackshear, Sam Episcopal FL
15 Wehunt, Derek Tampa Sickles
16 Miletich, Bryan Lawton Chiles
17 Echarte, Guillermo Belen Jesuit
18 McCarthy, Conor Belen Jesuit
19 Shott, Aaron Flagler Palm Co
20 Black, Jared Leon HS
21 Massey, Aaron Lawton Chiles
22 Hern, Elvin Godby High
23 Hern, Dustin Godby High
24 Silva, Daniel Belen Jesuit
25 Beasley, Robert Leon HS
26 Otero, David Belen Jesuit
27 Twitchell, David Leon HS
28 Tibma, Pierce Lakewood HS
29 Chambers, Leron Basseterre High
30 Henderson, Yannich Basseterre High

Event 77 Women 3000 Meter Run University
Name School Seed Time

1 Wilshire, Abi Florida State
2 Kuijken, Susan Florida State
3 Hand, Audrey Florida State
4 Hagen, Kirsten Florida State
5 Willemse, Lydia Florida State
6 Matthews, Kaley Florida State
Event 77 …(Women 3000 Meter Run University)
Name School Seed Time

7 Coates, Shannon Florida State
8 Ramos, Angelina Florida State
9 Magee, Mary Florida State

Event 79 Men Distance Medley University
Team Relay Seed Time

1 Florida State A
1) Noyes, Tommy 2) Nickinson, Chris
3) Burris, Sean
2 Florida A&M A
3 Bethune Cookman A
1) Andrus, Terry 2) Calloway, Willie
3) Campbell, Andre 4) Carroll, Dante

Related Articles