March 20, 2004 - by
FSU Relays Results (Day Four)

March 20, 2004


Recap

 Licensed to Half-Mile Timing & Data – Contractor License
Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager 5/19/2004 04:32 PM
2004 FSU Relays – 3/17/2004 to 3/20/2004
Tallahassee
Results


Event 1 Women Heptathlon Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McNaney, Danielle Liberty U. 5235
2 Mitchell, Kellie Georgia Southern 4953
3 McCoy, Jennifer Ball State 4945
4 Faber, Kelly Louisville 4886
5 Lane, Deanna Florida State 4874
6 Showell, Aajah Louisville 4459
7 Goudeau, Anna Liberty U. 3816
8 Valville, Darah Florida A&M 3788
9 Peterson, Cicely Florida A&M 3704
10 Purcell, Kate Florida State 3516
11 Hampshire, Kelly Florida A&M 1870


Event 2 Men Decathlon Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mason, Marion Unattached 6699
2 Crawford, Jordan Liberty U. 6556
3 Dakoski, Kayne Unattached 6543
4 Pettyjohn, Todd Unattached 5930
5 Frith, Matt Unattached 5321
6 Perriman, Brett Florida A&M 5154
7 Bautel, Andrew Florida State 3460


Event 3 Women Hammer Throw Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gilreath, Erin Nyac 68.57m 225-00
2 Wynn, Jennifer University of Fl 50.04m 164-02
3 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 49.35m 161-11
4 Cooper, Sara University of Fl 48.52m 159-02
5 Ekeroma, Scarlett University of Fl 47.69m 156-05
6 Thomas, Rian Ucf 46.94m 154-00
7 Kidd, Julia Ball State 46.75m 153-04
8 Campbell, Heather MidAmerica Nazar 46.32m 152-00
9 Kennedy, Tara Michigan 44.15m 144-10
10 Sutterfield, Caitlyn Liberty U. 43.51m 142-09
11 Jovanovski, Liz Ucf 42.73m 140-02
12 Tolsma, Brenda Liberty U. 42.48m 139-04
13 Notarfrancisco, Tiffany Ball State 42.02m 137-10
14 Bicknell, Amy Michigan 41.90m 137-06
15 Greeson, Emily Georgia Southern 41.72m 136-10
16 Barbour, Jamie Michigan 41.48m 136-01
17 Baker, Anna Ucf 38.54m 126-05
18 Slocumb, Nikki Georgia Southern 38.18m 125-03
19 Lightfoot, Shaletha Georgia Southern 37.13m 121-10
20 Maynard, Bridgette Michigan 36.12m 118-06
21 Tyler, Tracy Liberty U. 33.66m 110-05
22 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 32.51m 106-08
— Norwood, Markaysa Georgia Southern FOUL
— Roebuck, Tiffany Ucf FOUL
— Collins, Cara Ball State FOUL


Event 4 Men Hammer Throw Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Emperator, Antonio University of Fl 55.54m 182-03
2 Diakos, Andrew Florida State 54.50m 178-10
3 Cleaver, Kyle Ball State 53.44m 175-04
4 McIntyre, Ryan University of Fl 52.59m 172-06
5 Holley, Brian Florida State 50.79m 166-08
6 Carey, Brandon South Florida 50.04m 164-02
— Fennel, Robert South Florida FOUL
— McHugh, Chris Michigan FOUL
— Gillingham, Jeremy Ball State FOUL
— Chihoski, Jonathan Georgia Tech FOUL
— Barnett, Austin University of Fl FOUL
— Potter, Nate Umass Lowell FOUL
— Biggins, Tyler Liberty U. FOUL


Event 5 Women Discus Throw Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Varga, Ildiko Kentucky 52.98m 173-10
2 Octavien, Dayana South Florida 51.92m 170-04
3 Bickett, Melissa Michigan 49.69m 163-00
4 Parker, Simone Georgia Tech 49.15m 161-03
5 Guzman, Gennessa Kentucky 47.98m 157-05
6 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 47.07m 154-05
7 Jones, Danee Missouri Souther 45.65m 149-09
8 Lonergan, Molly Kentucky 44.28m 145-03
9 Brewer, Chandra South Florida 43.83m 143-09
— Madere, Dore Georgia Tech FOUL
— Sherrell, Shonna Missouri Souther FOUL


Event 6 Men Discus Throw Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Johnson, Garrett Unattached 52.66m 172-09
2 Tzouanakis, Tony Kentucky 51.55m 169-01
3 Fryman, Andy Kentucky 49.83m 163-06
4 McIntyre, Ryan University of Fl 49.32m 161-10
5 Johnson, Marqus Florida State 48.28m 158-05
6 Long, Steven University of Fl 47.73m 156-07
7 Hoffman, Jeff University of Fl 47.53m 155-11
8 Diakos, Andrew Florida State 46.87m 153-09
— Cleaver, Kyle Ball State FOUL
— Fennel, Robert South Florida FOUL
— Gillingham, Jeremy Ball State FOUL
— Miller, Andrew Ball State FOUL
— Seaborn, Bryan Florida A&M FOUL
— Theriac, Jet University of Fl FOUL
— Sion, Zeb Georgia Tech FOUL
— Spillman, Jonathan Georgia Tech FOUL
— Biggins, Tyler Liberty U. FOUL
— Carey, Brandon South Florida FOUL
— Musser, Andrew Liberty U. FOUL


Event 7 Women Discus Throw Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 45.63m 149-08
2 Roebuck, Tiffany Ucf 43.28m 142-00
3 Lightfoot, Shaletha Georgia Southern 43.14m 141-06
4 Kennedy, Tara Michigan 42.81m 140-05
5 Barbour, Jamie Michigan 42.15m 138-03
6 Hamer, Stephanie Ball State 40.91m 134-03
7 Baker, Anna Ucf 40.90m 134-02
8 Maynard, Bridgette Michigan 40.66m 133-05
9 Stallings, Taylar South Florida 39.20m 128-07
10 Aaland, Maggie Minot State 39.01m 128-00
11 Bicknell, Amy Michigan 38.72m 127-00
12 Sutterfield, Caitlyn Liberty U. 38.53m 126-05
13 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 37.65m 123-06
14 Jovanovski, Liz Ucf 36.95m 121-03
15 Tyler, Tracy Liberty U. 36.44m 119-07
16 Slocumb, Nikki Georgia Southern 36.35m 119-03
17 Michael, Chelsea Missouri Souther 36.19m 118-09
18 Northern, Alycia Florida A&M 36.13m 118-06
19 Minnifield, Jamila Georgia Southern 35.75m 117-03
20 Norwood, Markaysa Georgia Southern 35.58m 116-09
21 Jeffers, Stephanie Jacksonville 35.53m 116-07
22 Bibbs, Tyree Unattached 34.70m 113-10
23 Campbell, Heather MidAmerica Nazar 34.02m 111-07
24 Greeson, Emily Georgia Southern 33.90m 111-03
25 McGriff, April Florida A&M 32.13m 105-05
26 Phillips, Erica Florida State 29.92m 98-02
27 Fields, Alana Florida A&M 29.64m 97-03
28 Peters, Jessica Heidelberg 29.02m 95-02
29 George, Lindsay Jacksonville 28.84m 94-07
30 Youngs, Renae Grinnell 28.47m 93-05
31 Burrows, Anne Central Connecti 28.21m 92-07
32 Freschette, Brigette Minot State 27.10m 88-11
33 Dahl, Cassie Minot State 26.49m 86-11
34 Pfautz, Jessie MidAmerica Nazar 26.40m 86-07
35 Ferra, Ashley Central Connecti 26.30m 86-03
36 Weimar, Whitney Unattached 24.62m 80-09
37 Collins, Cara Ball State 24.31m 79-09
38 Davidson, Ashley Central Connecti 23.69m 77-09


Event 8 Men Discus Throw Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Johnson, Marqus Florida State 52.56m 172-05
2 Tzouanakis, Tony Kentucky 51.92m 170-04
3 Royal, Dan Florida State 48.03m 157-07
4 Shillito, Matt Michigan 42.58m 139-08
5 Peterson, Orville Liberty U. 42.01m 137-10
6 Fuertes, James Liberty U. 41.28m 135-05
7 Fallone, John Florida State 41.22m 135-03
8 Dommer, Zach Ball State 40.45m 132-08
9 Tyson, Russel South Florida 39.19m 128-07
10 McNabb, Darren Grinnell 37.87m 124-03
11 Murphy, Joseph Unattached 37.81m 124-00
12 Drushal, Rick College of Woost 37.73m 123-09
13 Dane, Travis Unattached 37.62m 123-05
14 Meeker, Lucas Colgate 37.45m 122-10
15 Wernke, Matt Unattached 37.17m 121-11
16 Hart, Jon Liberty U. 36.76m 120-07
17 Hanson, Kauhane MidAmerica Nazar 36.04m 118-03
18 Vance, Keith College of Woost 35.98m 118-00
19 Wilson, Tyler Central Connecti 35.52m 116-06
20 Davis, Mike Umass Lowell 35.03m 114-11
21 Barrett, Steve Liberty U. 33.98m 111-06
22 Arnt, Ben Minot State 33.52m 110-00
23 Delancy, Justin Unattached 32.45m 106-05
24 Adams, Darren Michigan 30.78m 101-00
25 Cornelio, Perry Central Connecti 29.94m 98-03
26 Rapp, Chad Grinnell 26.86m 88-01
27 Kucharski, Robert Central Connecti 26.80m 87-11


Event 9 Women Shot Put Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 13.68m 44-10.75
2 Minnifield, Jamila Georgia Southern 13.31m 43-08.00
3 Barbour, Jamie Michigan 13.30m 43-07.75
4 Pressley, Andrea Jacksonville 13.11m 43-00.25
5 Slocumb, Nikki Georgia Southern 13.10m 42-11.75
6 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 12.80m 42-00.00
7 Roebuck, Tiffany Ucf 12.79m 41-11.50
8 Tyler, Tracy Liberty U. 12.48m 40-11.50
9 Jeffers, Stephanie Jacksonville 12.35m 40-06.25
10 Maynard, Bridgette Michigan 12.23m 40-01.50
11 Baker, Anna Ucf 12.16m 39-10.75
12 Aaland, Maggie Minot State 12.13m 39-09.75
13 Marby, Karmen Ball State 12.05m 39-06.50
14 Hamer, Stephanie Ball State 12.03m 39-05.75
15 Greeson, Emily Georgia Southern 12.02m 39-05.25
16 Hampshire, Kelly Florida A&M 11.96m 39-03.00
17 Campbell, Heather MidAmerica Nazar 11.91m 39-01.00
18 George, Lindsay Jacksonville 11.80m 38-08.75
19 McGriff, April Florida A&M 11.71m 38-05.00
20 Thomas, Rian Ucf 11.60m 38-00.75
21 Sutterfield, Caitlyn Liberty U. 11.34m 37-02.50
22 Northern, Alycia Florida A&M 11.17m 36-07.75
23 Peters, Jessica Heidelberg 10.85m 35-07.25
24 Pfautz, Jessie MidAmerica Nazar 10.62m 34-10.25
25 Freschette, Brigette Minot State 10.60m 34-09.50
26 Fields, Alana Florida A&M 10.44m 34-03.00
27 Burrows, Anne Central Connecti 10.27m 33-08.50


Event 10 Men Shot Put Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Scott, Dorian Unattached 17.69m 58-00.50
2 Fryman, Andy Kentucky 17.26m 56-07.50
3 Johnson, Garrett Unattached 16.90m 55-05.50
4 Fallone, John Florida State 16.87m 55-04.25
5 Gillingham, Jeremy Ball State 16.55m 54-03.75
6 Tzouanakis, Tony Kentucky 16.11m 52-10.25
7 Rubenstein, Jeff University of Fl 15.92m 52-02.75
8 Theriac, Jet University of Fl 15.34m 50-04.00
9 Spillman, Jonathan Georgia Tech 15.31m 50-02.75
10 Sion, Zeb Georgia Tech 15.29m 50-02.00
11 Tyson, Russel South Florida 15.15m 49-08.50
12 Royal, Dan Florida State 15.02m 49-03.50
— McIntyre, Ryan University of Fl FOUL
— Carey, Brandon South Florida FOUL


Event 11 Women Shot Put Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Brewer, Chandra South Florida 16.14m 52-11.50
2 Bickett, Melissa Michigan 14.67m 48-01.75
3 Octavien, Dayana South Florida 14.16m 46-05.50
4 Eckel, Ashley Michigan 14.03m 46-00.50
5 Nelson, Lindsey Florida State 13.87m 45-06.25
6 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 13.76m 45-01.75
7 Stallings, Taylar South Florida 13.74m 45-01.00
8 Jones, Danee Missouri Souther 13.26m 43-06.00
9 Reimer, Lauren Georgia Tech 12.94m 42-05.50
— Clements, Ashley Missouri Souther ND
— Sherrell, Shonna Missouri Souther ND


Event 12 Men Shot Put Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Fallone, John Florida State 16.34m 53-07.50
2 Biggins, Tyler Liberty U. 15.31m 50-02.75
3 Vance, Keith College of Woost 14.74m 48-04.50
4 Drushal, Rick College of Woost 14.67m 48-01.75
5 Hart, Jon Liberty U. 14.27m 46-10.00
6 Delancy, Justin Unattached 14.23m 46-08.25
7 Hanson, Kauhane MidAmerica Nazar 12.97m 42-06.75
8 Barrett, Steve Liberty U. 12.92m 42-04.75
9 Kucharski, Robert Central Connecti 12.89m 42-03.50
10 Arnt, Ben Minot State 12.82m 42-00.75
11 Dommer, Zach Ball State 12.54m 41-01.75
12 Wernke, Matt Unattached 12.23m 40-01.50
13 Adams, Darren Michigan 10.32m 33-10.25
— Musser, Andrew Liberty U. FOUL
Johnson, Garrett Unattached X16.98m 55-08.50
Scott, Dorian Unattached X17.27m 56-08.00


Event 14 Men Javelin Throw Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Canty, Marcus Georgia Tech 65.26m 214-01
2 Miller, Andrew Ball State 59.00m 193-07
3 Wilson, Tyler Central Connecti 58.12m 190-08
4 Bloom, Andrew Colgate 57.07m 187-03
5 Green, Tom Ball State 56.21m 184-05
6 Hoover, Anthony Georgia Tech 55.82m 183-02
7 Hart, Jon Liberty U. 53.74m 176-04
8 Praeuner, John MidAmerica Nazar 53.58m 175-09
— Skeper, Tim University of Fl ND


Event 15 Women Javelin Throw Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Moody, Angela MidAmerica Nazar 36.72m 120-06
2 Mincey, Margo Georgia Southern 36.38m 119-04
3 Tyler, Tracy Liberty U. 34.45m 113-00
4 Kerschenheiter, Jaci Minot State 34.32m 112-07
5 Biondi, Kathleen Kentucky 33.72m 110-07
6 Baker, Anna Ucf 33.03m 108-04
7 Dahl, Cassie Minot State 30.49m 100-00
8 Kennedy, Tara Michigan 29.02m 95-02
9 Norwood, Markaysa Georgia Southern 26.69m 87-07
10 McGriff, April Florida A&M 25.96m 85-02
11 Carlson, Lisa Minot State 22.90m 75-01
12 Slocumb, Nikki Georgia Southern 22.00m 72-02
13 Close, Takeya Florida A&M 18.49m 60-08
— Davidson, Ashley Central Connecti FOUL


Event 16 Men Javelin Throw Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Tanucci, Joseph Central Connecti 55.73m 182-10
2 Beven, Ed Ball State 54.25m 178-00
3 Fuertes, James Liberty U. 49.20m 161-05
4 Taylor, Robert Ball State 48.19m 158-01
5 Boerio, Nick Unattached 46.92m 153-11
6 Adams, Darren Michigan 45.03m 147-09
7 Williams, Adam Liberty U. 40.64m 133-04
8 Dodge, Ethan Colgate 40.16m 131-09
9 Arnt, Ben Minot State 38.95m 127-09


Event 17 Women High Jump Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Ford, LesSundra Ucf 1.78m 5-10.00
2 Earls, Petra MidAmerica Nazar 1.73m 5-08.00
2 Larsen, Ann Ucf 1.73m 5-08.00
4 Kulchar, Jennifer Michigan 1.73m 5-08.00
5 Hervey, Kristina Ball State 1.63m 5-04.25
5 Mowrey, Kristen Kentucky 1.63m 5-04.25
7 Ellis, Porsha Michigan 1.63m 5-04.25
8 Mueller, Sara Missouri Souther 1.63m 5-04.25
8 Jackson, Marla Florida State 1.63m 5-04.25
10 Borseth, Amanda Minot State 1.58m 5-02.25
10 Gillies, Ashley Ball State 1.58m 5-02.25
10 Funken, Susanne Kentucky 1.58m 5-02.25
13 Gillyard, Trendesha South Florida 1.58m 5-02.25
14 Tilker, Danae Ball State 1.58m 5-02.25
15 Jones, Nikki Heidelberg 1.58m 5-02.25
15 Velgersdyk, Christy Ball State 1.58m 5-02.25
17 Boemmel, Tara Liberty U. 1.58m 5-02.25
17 Butts, Kena Liberty U. 1.58m 5-02.25
19 Vinckier, Beth Michigan 1.53m 5-00.25
19 Horn, Melissa Missouri Souther 1.53m 5-00.25
19 Adams, Casey Heidelberg 1.53m 5-00.25
19 Doran-Myers, Dana College of Woost 1.53m 5-00.25
19 Seidel, Shannon Umass Lowell 1.53m 5-00.25
24 Valville, Darah Florida A&M 1.48m 4-10.25
24 Holmberg, Lacie Johnson County 1.48m 4-10.25
24 Hayes, Claire Central Connecti 1.48m 4-10.25
— Hicks, Alison Central Connecti NH
— Kornachuk, Shanna Umass Lowell NH


Event 18 Men High Jump Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Baxter, Jimmy South Florida 2.15m 7-00.50
2 Massey, Michael Georgia Tech 2.10m 6-10.75
3 Allen, Shawn Florida State 2.05m 6-08.75
3 Hobbs, Vincent Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75
5 Morrison, Christopher MidAmerica Nazar 2.05m 6-08.75
6 Kring, Adam Michigan 2.05m 6-08.75
7 Moore Jr., Mark MidAmerica Nazar 2.05m 6-08.75
8 Miller, Brad Michigan 2.00m 6-06.75
9 Manley, Mark Liberty U. 2.00m 6-06.75
10 Daniel, Ben Ball State 2.00m 6-06.75
11 Adams, Darren Michigan 2.00m 6-06.75
12 Seabolt, Thomas Liberty U. 2.00m 6-06.75
12 McClure, Craig Unattached 2.00m 6-06.75
14 Pool, Brendan Navy 1.95m 6-04.75
14 Dixon, Kerry Florida A&M 1.95m 6-04.75
16 McCormick, Greg Georgia Tech 1.95m 6-04.75
17 Rush, Ryan MidAmerica Nazar 1.90m 6-02.75
— Kirk, Josh Johnson County NH
— Gangle, Bobby Johnson County NH
— Davis, Jordan University of Fl NH
— Lindsey, Jay University of Fl NH


Event 19 Women Pole Vault Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dutoit, Andrea Vault Usa 4.30m 14-01.25
2 Linnen, Amy Vault Usa 3.90m 12-09.50
3 Janson, Lacy Florida State 3.90m 12-09.50
4 Lacombe, Chandra University of Fl 3.60m 11-09.75
5 Boyle, Elizabeth Michigan 3.60m 11-09.75
6 Altman, Dana University of Fl 3.45m 11-03.75
6 VanWagner, Dana University of Fl 3.45m 11-03.75
6 Catino, Kelly Michigan 3.45m 11-03.75
— Gasparella, Lynn Michigan NH
— Savery, Karla Unattached NH


Event 20 Men Pole Vault Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hurley, Matt Florida State 4.85m 15-11.00
2 Dowdell, Spencer Michigan 4.70m 15-05.00
3 Theissen, Craig Michigan 4.55m 14-11.00
4 Hendry, Tom South Florida 4.55m 14-11.00
5 Whyte, Colin University of Fl 4.40m 14-05.25
5 Kelsey, Alex Johnson County 4.40m 14-05.25
7 Shaffer, Dan University of Fl 4.40m 14-05.25
7 Miller, Blaine South Florida 4.40m 14-05.25
9 Frith, Matt Unattached 4.40m 14-05.25
10 Williams, Adam Liberty U. 4.40m 14-05.25
11 Weber, Brooks Florida State 4.40m 14-05.25
12 Shaw, Mike Umass Lowell 4.40m 14-05.25
13 Cotton, Charlie Florida State 4.25m 13-11.25
14 Kirk, Josh Johnson County 4.25m 13-11.25
15 Kmiec, Matt Johnson County 4.25m 13-11.25
16 High, Luke Ball State 4.25m 13-11.25
17 Gawron, Tony Hope College 4.10m 13-05.25
18 Smith, Kyle Hope College 4.10m 13-05.25
19 Lawson, Brian Grinnell 3.95m 12-11.50
20 Hagan, Mike Liberty U. 3.95m 12-11.50
21 Rogers, Logan Minot State 3.80m 12-05.50
22 Langille, Scott Hope College 3.80m 12-05.50
— Schmidt, Scott Grinnell NH
— McCoy, Chris Florida A&M NH


Event 21 Women Pole Vault Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dutoit, Andrea Vault Usa 4.20m 13-09.25
2 Linnen, Amy Vault Usa 4.05m 13-03.50
3 Janson, Lacy Florida State 3.90m 12-09.50
4 Bowen, Lori Unattached 3.60m 11-09.75
5 Vandermeer, Jen Hope College 3.60m 11-09.75
6 West, Kristina South Florida 3.45m 11-03.75
7 Malone, Megan South Florida 3.45m 11-03.75
8 Fowke, Katie Ucf 3.30m 10-10.00
9 Savery, Karla Unattached 3.30m 10-10.00
10 Matson, Betsy South Florida 3.30m 10-10.00
11 Gjerde, Laura Johnson County 3.30m 10-10.00
11 Riley, Aimee Liberty U. 3.30m 10-10.00
13 Barcus, Kira Georgia Tech 3.15m 10-04.00
13 Warfield, Maureen Hope College 3.15m 10-04.00
13 Koopmans, Leah Hope College 3.15m 10-04.00
16 Gentry, Cheyenne Johnson County 3.00m 9-10.00
16 Chandler, Lindsay South Florida 3.00m 9-10.00
16 Earp, Jessica Unattached 3.00m 9-10.00
19 Borovsky, Laura Hope College 2.85m 9-04.25
19 Stanislaw, Maria Grinnell 2.85m 9-04.25
19 Cline, Madeline Missouri Souther 2.85m 9-04.25
— Yonke, Michelle Johnson County NH
— Goudeau, Anna Liberty U. NH
— Berner, Jill College of Woost NH
— Spence, Jessica Florida A&M NH
— Ramirez, Jennifer MidAmerica Nazar NH
Rushing, Jessica Florida State NH
Janson, Kristin Florida State NH
— Newcomb, Blair South Florida NH
— Tutera, Nicola Liberty U. NH


Event 22 Men Pole Vault Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Heuser, Chip University of Fl 5.10m 16-08.75
2 Panning, Paul Ball State 5.00m 16-04.75
3 Frame, Spencer Vault Usa 5.00m 16-04.75
4 Hurley, Matt Florida State 5.00m 16-04.75
5 Miller, John South Florida 4.90m 16-00.75
6 Theissen, Craig Michigan 4.60m 15-01.00
6 Gerberich, Patrick Florida State 4.60m 15-01.00
— Dowdell, Spencer Michigan NH
— Condron, Paul University of Fl NH
— Hunter, Kendrick Florida A&M NH
— Gaddis, Steve South Florida NH
— Penton, Garrett University of Fl NH


Event 23 Women Long Jump Garnet
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Bundy, Teresa Unattached 5.88m NWI 19-03.50
2 Jones, Kim Unattached 5.66m NWI 18-07.00
3 Pressley, Andrea Jacksonville 5.56m NWI 18-03.00
4 Legree, LaToya Florida State 5.51m NWI 18-01.00
5 Williams, Laura Georgia Southern 5.46m NWI 17-11.00
6 Parker, Kayla Unattached 5.39m NWI 17-08.25
7 Simmons, Doris Michigan 5.30m NWI 17-04.75
8 Earls, Petra MidAmerica Nazar 5.29m NWI 17-04.25
9 Kelley, Jessica Central Connecti 5.27m NWI 17-03.50
10 Sherrell, Shonna Missouri Souther 5.26m NWI 17-03.25
11 Morris, Valquisha South Florida 5.25m NWI 17-02.75
11 Prince, Dionne Missouri Souther 5.25m NWI 17-02.75
13 Thompson, Kareecia MidAmerica Nazar 5.19m NWI 17-00.50
14 Spence, Jessica Florida A&M 5.10m NWI 16-08.75
15 Jacobs, Lauren Georgia Southern 5.08m NWI 16-08.00
16 Seidel, Shannon Umass Lowell 5.06m NWI 16-07.25
16 Sturgill, Tessa Liberty U. 5.06m NWI 16-07.25
18 Zelinskas, Arlene Liberty U. 5.05m NWI 16-07.00
19 Vinckier, Beth Michigan 4.98m NWI 16-04.25
20 Close, Takeya Florida A&M 4.82m NWI 15-09.75
21 Dyke, Stephanie MidAmerica Nazar 4.77m NWI 15-07.75
22 Pringle, P.J. Webber 4.70m NWI 15-05.00
23 Sullivan, Kara Central Connecti 4.61m NWI 15-01.50
24 Frankart, Kristie Heidelberg 4.07m NWI 13-04.25
— VanHeuven, Alex Georgia Tech FOUL NWI
— Batiste, La Sheba Georgia Southern FOUL NWI


Event 24 Men Long Jump Gold
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Miller, Jaydian South Florida 7.53m 1.0 24-08.50
2 Wright, Courtney Florida State 7.33m 1.2 24-00.75
3 Wilson, Chad Liberty U. 7.27m 0.8 23-10.25
4 Harris, Tyrone Florida A&M 7.24m 1.1 23-09.00
5 Baldwin, Joe Michigan 7.23m 2.6 23-08.75
6 Malonson, David Michigan 7.12m 1.7 23-04.50
7 McPherson, Holt Georgia Tech 7.04m 1.2 23-01.25
8 Kiesler, Adam Michigan 6.96m 2.0 22-10.00
9 Smith, Franz MidAmerica Nazar 6.40m 1.5 21-00.00
10 Drayton, Roderick Unattached 6.20m 0.2 20-04.25


Event 25 Women Long Jump Gold
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Depland, Brandy Georgia Tech 6.03m 0.1 19-09.50
2 McCoy, Jennifer Ball State 5.77m +0.0 18-11.25
3 Firby, LaTrica Ucf 5.75m 0.1 18-10.50
4 Branhart, Amanda Ball State 5.74m 0.2 18-10.00
5 Abraham, Terri Ball State 5.72m 0.2 18-09.25
6 Covington, Nadia Unattached 5.71m 0.2 18-09.00
7 Walker, Charlene Florida State 5.64m 0.2 18-06.00
8 Faber, Kelly Louisville 5.62m 0.1 18-05.25
9 Butts, Kena Liberty U. 5.49m 0.1 18-00.25
10 Chin, Diana Ucf 5.38m 0.1 17-08.00
11 Berrios, Betsabee Unattached 5.36m 0.1 17-07.00
12 Raymond, Joacine Webber 5.24m 0.2 17-02.25
13 Brown, Sharneka Florida State 5.18m 0.2 17-00.00


Event 26 Men Long Jump Garnet
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Whitehead, Michael Michigan 6.88m 0.1 22-07.00
2 Sacco, Walter Umass Lowell 6.55m -0.8 21-06.00
3 Howard, Jason Ball State 6.47m -0.7 21-02.75
4 Sudduth, Andrew Johnson County 6.46m -0.4 21-02.50
5 Lundy, Eric Liberty U. 6.38m -1.6 20-11.25
6 Anderson, Melvin Ball State 6.26m -0.5 20-06.50
7 Ellis, Alden Colgate 6.22m -1.9 20-05.00
8 Kirk, Josh Johnson County 6.14m 1.4 20-01.75
9 McDaniel, Gary Minot State 6.10m -0.2 20-00.25
10 Tackie, Nii Djan College of Woost 5.91m -2.0 19-04.75
11 Hysjulien, Drew Minot State 5.85m -1.3 19-02.50
12 Egun, Tiawo South Florida 5.77m -0.9 18-11.25
13 Tanucci, Joseph Central Connecti 5.72m -1.6 18-09.25
14 Tiu, Ariss Central Connecti 5.03m -0.5 16-06.00
— Smith, Sylvester MidAmerica Nazar FOUL NWI


Event 27 Women Triple Jump Garnet
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Williams, Laura Georgia Southern 11.68m NWI 38-04.00
2 Phillips, Mandi Georgia Southern 11.27m NWI 36-11.75
3 Brown, Sharneka Florida State 11.10m NWI 36-05.00
4 Sturgill, Tessa Liberty U. 10.97m NWI 36-00.00
5 Spence, Jessica Florida A&M 10.77m NWI 35-04.00
6 Chase, Brittany Georgia Southern 10.64m NWI 34-11.00
7 Abraham, Terri Ball State 10.61m NWI 34-09.75
8 Hervey, Kristina Ball State 10.46m NWI 34-04.00
— Raymond, Joacine Webber FOUL NWI
— Hicks, Alison Central Connecti FOUL NWI
— Close, Takeya Florida A&M FOUL NWI
— Pringle, P.J. Webber FOUL NWI
— Jacobs, Lauren Georgia Southern FOUL NWI


Event 28 Men Triple Jump Gold
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Whitehead, Michael Michigan 15.35m 2.5 50-04.50
2 Howard, Jason Ball State 14.63m 1.7 48-00.00
3 Lemons, James Georgia Tech 14.58m 1.8 47-10.00
4 Irvine, Spencer Georgia Tech 14.46m 2.3 47-05.25
5 Miller, Jaydian South Florida 14.33m 1.2 47-00.25
6 Smith, Sylvester MidAmerica Nazar 14.19m 1.4 46-06.75
7 Smith, Jermond Florida A&M 14.19m 0.9 46-06.75
8 Egun, Tiawo South Florida 13.86m 2.1 45-05.75


Event 29 Women Triple Jump Gold
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Smith, Shanta Georgia Tech 12.82m 1.6 42-00.75
2 Depland, Brandy Georgia Tech 12.48m 2.0 40-11.50
3 Legree, LaToya Florida State 12.31m 1.7 40-04.75
4 Covington, Nadia Unattached 12.14m 1.9 39-10.00
5 Firby, LaTrica Ucf 12.09m 1.6 39-08.00
6 Prince, Dionne Missouri Souther 12.03m 1.9 39-05.75
7 Earls, Petra MidAmerica Nazar 11.73m 1.9 38-06.00
8 Gillies, Ashley Ball State 11.36m 1.6 37-03.25
9 Johnson, Sheena Unattached 11.20m 1.4 36-09.00
— Dumpson, Nicole Central Connecti FOUL NWI


Event 30 Men Triple Jump Garnet
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Lawrence, Richard University of Fl 14.40m -0.1 47-03.00
1 Wilson, Chad Liberty U. 14.40m -1.4 47-03.00
3 Miller, Brad Michigan 13.52m -2.3 44-04.25
3 Anderson, Melvin Ball State 13.52m -1.0 44-04.25
5 Lundy, Eric Liberty U. 13.34m -1.5 43-09.25
6 Hysjulien, Drew Minot State 13.09m 0.1 42-11.50
7 Tackie, Nii Djan College of Woost 12.62m -0.1 41-05.00
8 McDaniel, Gary Minot State 12.59m -0.8 41-03.75
9 Ellis, Alden Colgate 12.27m 0.1 40-03.25
10 Slauter, Chris Minot State 12.09m -1.7 39-08.00
11 Leonard, David Central Connecti 11.77m 1.1 38-07.50
— Cromwell, Cory Minot State FOUL NWI


Event 31 Women 5000 Meter Run Garnet
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Quiroz, Reyna Liberty U. 18:29.16
2 Pelletier, Samantha Liberty U. 18:35.85
3 Binsfeld, Genny Minot State 18:47.29
4 Remillard, Kate Unattached 18:51.23
5 Leitner, Mari Florida State 19:07.32
6 Irvine, Laurel Minot State 19:12.84
7 Magee, Jackie Ucf 19:13.13
8 Stewart, Farrah Unattached 19:13.89
9 Wieferich, Katie College of Woost 19:17.76
10 Overby, Ashley Ucf 19:29.39
11 Willy, Cathleen Florida State 19:37.89
12 Zickefoose, Mary Alex Central Connecti 19:55.57
13 Herl, Erin College of Woost 20:16.68
14 Nicoll, Stephanie MidAmerica Nazar 20:18.77
15 Puckett, Katherine Florida State 21:25.05
16 Habersbrunner, Sara Florida State 22:03.61
— Biedenharn, Tina Florida State DNF


Event 32 Men 5000 Meter Run Garnet
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jarst, Steven Unattached 15:44.79
2 Linman, Matt College of Woost 15:51.59
3 Terpening, Jimmy Unattached 15:57.74
4 Tucker, Mike Liberty U. 16:00.34
5 Walker, Corey Unattached 16:04.21
6 Christian, Gerald Florida A&M 16:24.73
7 Gehring, Lance Minot State 16:29.22
8 Bowers, Ben Unattached 16:31.73
9 Galloway, Bud Unattached 16:33.54
10 Van Gombos, Charlie College of Woost 16:40.88
11 Wynne, Patrick College of Woost 16:45.56
12 Innis, Josh MidAmerica Nazar 16:58.15
13 Timm, Nathan Unattached 16:58.62
14 Fackler, Eliot College of Woost 17:40.32


Event 33 Women 5000 Meter Run Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sagan, Heather Adidas 16:33.55
2 Scully, Jill Ball State 17:02.39
3 Concaugh, Jackie Unattached 17:18.71
4 Staskova, Petra Saucony 17:32.94
5 Fuller, Kristy Tampa 17:40.38
6 Cross, Kirby Georgia Tech 17:41.12
7 Lehe, Rose Ball State 17:43.29
8 Caffey, Ashley Missouri Souther 17:48.04
9 Jurasek, Lesley Michigan 18:03.90
10 Dillman, Sara Ucf 18:07.96
11 Pike, Tina Hope College 18:15.38
12 Plante, Nicole Umass Lowell 18:16.57
13 Brosius, Laura Michigan 18:24.63
14 Greskovich, Anna Unattached 18:25.54
15 Posey, Nicole North Florida 18:29.84
16 Gomez, Jennifer Florida State 19:04.82


Event 34 Men 5000 Meter Run Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Melly, Josiah Liberty U. 14:49.85
2 Derby, Peter Hope College 14:51.73
3 Duffy, Robert Umass Lowell 14:52.60
4 Vesala, Juha Central Connecti 14:55.52
5 Walsh, Michael Florida State 14:56.78
6 Hanlon, Michael Colgate 15:05.00
7 Cohen, Stephen Ball State 15:05.57
8 Ishee, Sam University of We 15:05.74
9 Cook, J.P. Unattached 15:06.12
10 Riley, Justin Grinnell 15:10.23
11 Kimeli, Francis MidAmerica Nazar 15:13.74
12 Rotich, Amon Warner 15:15.70
13 Hanson, Eric Minot State 15:16.57
14 Duvall, Cristan Georgia Tech 15:20.10
15 Kent, Jeff Ball State 15:26.59
16 Stadt, Justin Ball State 15:37.47
17 Cook, Danny Ucf 15:41.20
18 Zealand, Josh Liberty U. 15:43.86
19 Jones, Chucky Ucf 15:51.24
20 Menaker, Brian Grinnell 16:01.07
21 Derby, Sean Hope College 16:12.59


Event 35 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Gold
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Kim Unattached 13.69 -0.3 1
2 Davy, Safiya Unattached 13.81 -0.3 1
3 Lapsley, Andriane Georgia Tech 14.18 -0.3 1
4 Landfair, Robin Michigan 14.19 -0.3 1
5 Pressley, Andrea Jacksonville 14.34 -0.3 1
6 Mincey, Marlo Georgia Southern 14.58 -0.3 1
7 Faber, Kelly Louisville 14.62 NWI 2
8 Parker, Kayla Unattached 14.62 -0.1 5
9 Williams, Alishia South Florida 14.69 NWI 3
10 Rodrigues, Nicole Ucf 14.74 NWI 2
11 Showell, Aajah Louisville 14.77 NWI 2
12 Adeagbo, Olubusola Kentucky 14.77 -0.3 1
13 Still, Mary Missouri Souther 15.05 -0.3 1
14 Simmons, Doris Michigan 15.06 -0.1 5
15 Handy, Julie Umass Lowell 15.19 NWI 2
16 Zelinskas, Arlene Liberty U. 15.20 NWI 3
17 Vinckier, Beth Michigan 15.29 -0.1 5
18 Phillips, Mandi Georgia Southern 15.37 NWI 3
19 VanHeuven, Alex Georgia Tech 15.66 NWI 3
20 Chase, Brittany Georgia Southern 15.73 NWI 3
21 Sturgill, Tessa Liberty U. 15.75 NWI 3
22 Prince, Dionne Missouri Souther 15.87 0.1 4
23 Seidel, Shannon Umass Lowell 16.00 0.1 4
24 Close, Takeya Florida A&M 16.07 NWI 2
25 Dyke, Stephanie MidAmerica Nazar 16.14 0.1 4
26 Reimer, Lauren Georgia Tech 16.33 NWI 2
27 Sullivan, Kara Central Connecti 16.69 0.1 4
28 Adams, Casey Heidelberg 17.16 0.1 4
29 Savery, Karla Unattached 17.21 0.1 4
30 Kulis, Elizabeth Umass Lowell 17.26 0.1 4
31 Cassidy, Kelly Umass Lowell 17.28 -0.1 5
32 Ramirez, Jennifer MidAmerica Nazar 17.54 -0.1 5
33 Frankart, Kristie Heidelberg 18.28 -0.1 5
34 Kirkendall, Chelsea College of Woost 19.07 -0.1 5
— Jacobs, Lauren Georgia Southern DNF NWI 3


Event 36 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Gold
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Harnden, Iain Unattached 14.06 0.2 1
2 Robinson, Dwayne MidAmerica Nazar 14.58 -0.1 2
3 Miller, Corey Ball State 14.62 0.2 1
4 Worrell, Joclyn Florida State 14.69 0.2 1
5 Crosby, Jordan Georgia Tech 14.71 0.2 1
6 Ricketts, Jermaine MidAmerica Nazar 14.77 -0.1 2
7 Strode, Brandon North Central 14.82 -0.1 2
8 Kinkead, Kurt Ball State 14.96 +0.0 3
9 Brinkley, Micah Liberty U. 14.98 -0.1 2
10 Sudduth, Andrew Johnson County 15.27 +0.0 3
11 Jannitto, Mike Central Connecti 15.29 +0.0 3
12 Meter, Nick Michigan 15.34 +0.0 3
13 Wilson, Devin Unattached 15.42 0.2 1
14 Hagan, Mike Liberty U. 15.57 0.1 4
15 Smith, Franz MidAmerica Nazar 15.58 -0.1 2
16 Egun, Tiawo South Florida 15.64 -0.1 2
17 Graves, Jeremy Liberty U. 15.88 +0.0 3
18 Sabater, Milton Central Connecti 15.98 0.1 4
19 Noe, Eric Ball State 16.09 +0.0 3
20 Kelm, Robert College of Woost 16.39 0.1 4
21 McCormick, Greg Georgia Tech 16.57 +0.0 3
22 Leonard, David Central Connecti 17.40 0.1 4
— Lawrence, Justin Georgia Tech X15.24 0.1 4


Event 37 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Kim Unattached 13.35 -0.5 1
2 Rogers, Dana Georgia Tech 13.40 -0.5 1
3 McColumn, LaKendra Florida State 13.77 -0.5 1
4 Landfair, Robin Michigan 13.80 -0.5 1
5 Thompson, Kareecia MidAmerica Nazar 13.80 1.5 2
6 Lane, Deanna Florida State 14.01 -0.5 1
7 Petteway, Lindy Georgia Southern 14.44 1.5 2
8 Waits, Melanie Georgia Tech 14.48 1.5 2
9 Chin, Diana Ucf 14.53 1.5 2
10 Culver, Roxanne Ucf 14.55 1.5 2
11 Simmons, Doris Michigan 14.70 -0.5 1
12 Wilkins, Austrea South Florida 14.82 1.5 2
13 McGlover, Takia Unattached 15.00 -0.5 1
14 Johnson, Sheena Unattached 15.11 -0.5 1


Event 38 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Jones, Stephen Unattached 13.91 -1.1
2 Harnden, Iain Unattached 14.08 -1.1
3 Wheeler, David Unattached 14.18 -1.1
4 Pinkey, Rickey Florida A&M 14.38 -1.1


Event 39 Women 100 Meter Dash Gold
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Bundy, Teresa Unattached 11.89 -0.1 1
2 Wright, Tiffany Jacksonville 12.15 -0.1 1
3 Cunningham, Giselle Georgia Southern 12.17 0.1 2
4 Hawkins, Altaria South Florida 12.23 -0.1 1
5 Morris, Valquisha South Florida 12.29 -0.1 1
6 Williams, Laura Georgia Southern 12.31 0.1 2
7 Smith, Brittney Florida A&M 12.31 -0.1 1
8 Jackson, Marla Florida State 12.36 -0.1 3
9 Pierre-Louis, Josette Umass Lowell 12.38 -0.4 4
10 Davy, Safiya Unattached 12.38 -0.1 1
11 Goodwine, Erika Central Connecti 12.40 0.1 2
12 Morrison, Kellie Unattached 12.40 0.1 5
13 Brown, Nicole Georgia Southern 12.41 0.1 2
14 Waits, Melanie Georgia Tech 12.42 0.1 2
15 Raymond, Joacine Webber 12.42 -0.1 3
16 Walker, Charlene Florida State 12.43 -0.4 4
17 Campbell, Chanelle Michigan 12.48 0.1 5
18 Legree, LaToya Florida State 12.51 -0.4 4
19 Green, LaToya Ucf 12.54 -0.1 3
20 Landfair, Robin Michigan 12.59 0.1 5
21 Horn, Jenifer Michigan 12.64 0.1 5
22 Lewis, Marquita Webber 12.66 0.1 2
23 Rogan, Jenny Ucf 12.69 -0.1 3
24 Strong, Kendria Unattached 12.72 -0.1 3
25 Haynes, Crystal Webber 12.73 0.1 2
26 Debose, Morrelda Webber 12.76 -0.1 3
27 Batiste, La Sheba Georgia Southern 12.80 -0.4 4
28 Johnson, Tristin Umass Lowell 12.91 -0.4 4
29 Ward, Ashlee South Florida 13.06 0.1 2
30 Horn, Melissa Missouri Souther 13.17 -0.4 4
31 Pringle, P.J. Webber 13.35 -0.4 4
32 Mundry, Gillian Umass Lowell 13.41 0.1 5
33 Goldsby, Brittani Umass Lowell 13.82 0.1 5


Event 40 Men 100 Meter Dash Gold
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 McPherson, Holt Georgia Tech 10.91 0.2 1
2 Rivera, Emilio Unattached 10.96 -0.1 3
3 Lewis, C.J. South Florida 10.97 0.2 1
4 Santiago, Angel Ball State 11.06 +0.0 2
5 King, Geoff Ball State 11.06 0.2 1
6 Brown, Rod Webber 11.07 0.2 1
7 Baptist, Jean Florida A&M 11.12 +0.0 2
8 Dixon, Kenroy MidAmerica Nazar 11.15 0.2 1
8 Fannin, Krik Johnson County 11.15 -0.1 3
10 Fulson, Ramon MidAmerica Nazar 11.16 +0.0 2
11 Raines, Andre Webber 11.23 0.2 1
12 Williams, Markio Central Connecti 11.30 0.1 4
13 Lundy, Eric Liberty U. 11.36 -0.1 3
14 Ellis, Dan Colgate 11.40 0.1 4
15 Tiu, Ariss Central Connecti 11.45 -0.1 3
16 Robinson, Dwayne MidAmerica Nazar 11.52 +0.0 2
17 Davis, Ryan Central Connecti 11.52 0.1 4
18 Hagan, Mike Liberty U. 11.56 0.1 4
19 Tackie, Nii Djan College of Woost 11.58 -0.1 3
20 McLennan, Craig Central Connecti 11.60 -0.1 3
21 Potter, Jeremy Umass Lowell 11.60 0.1 4
22 Kerrison, Jerrod Unattached 11.73 -0.1 3
23 Stirpe, Corey Colgate 11.76 0.1 4
24 Foster, Jared Johnson County 12.07 -0.1 3
25 Treadwell, Aaron Unattached 12.59 0.1 4


Event 41 Women 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Walker, Kimberly Florida State 11.72 -0.7 1
2 Lapsley, Andriane Georgia Tech 11.75 -0.7 1
3 Brown, Sharneka Florida State 11.94 -0.7 2
4 Poulson, Christina Ball State 12.08 -0.7 1
5 Ingram, Talonda Kentucky 12.11 -0.7 2
6 Turner, Shelltrice South Florida 12.22 -0.7 2
6 Robinson, Amber Unattached 12.22 -0.7 1
8 Borders, Latesha Webber 12.29 -0.7 2
9 Jones, Kim Unattached 12.30 -0.7 1
10 Dennie, Jennifer Ball State 12.50 -0.7 2
11 Kelley, Jessica Central Connecti 12.58 -0.7 2
12 Johnson, Julie Michigan 12.84 -0.7 2


Event 42 Men 100 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Shaw, Ricardo Unattached 10.40 -0.8 1
2 Morant, Sheldon Unattached 10.44 -0.8 1
3 Nicely, Orion MidAmerica Nazar 10.59 -0.5 2
4 Alphonse, Ronnie Webber 10.72 -0.8 1
5 Allen, Joe Unattached 10.73 -0.8 1
5 Edwards, Robin Unattached 10.73 -0.8 1
7 Mathis, Clyde Florida A&M 10.81 -0.5 2
8 White, Rodrae Johnson County 10.82 -0.5 2
9 Jones, Antwain Florida A&M 10.83 -0.5 2
9 Jones, Antwannare Unattached 10.83 -0.8 1
11 Huyler, Addis Unattached 10.90 -0.8 1
12 Allen, Maurice Unattached 11.02 -0.5 2
13 Hughes, Doug Unattached 11.76 -0.8 1
14 Emlaw, Ed Unattached 12.58 -0.5 2
— Wheeler, David Unattached DNF -0.5 2


Event 43 Women 4×800 Meter Relay Gold
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 University of Michigan ‘A’ 9:04.82
1) Jones, Anna 2) Field, Arianne
3) Parker, Andrea 4) Webster, Erin
2 Unattached ‘A’ 10:04.57
3 MidAmerica Nazarene University ‘A’ 10:16.17
1) 2) Hammontree, Keely
3) Rienhart, Amanda 4) Long, Shayla


Event 44 Men 4×800 Meter Relay Gold
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 University of Kentucky ‘A’ 7:21.59
1) Balan, Jean 2) Ciurlys, Paul
3) Landers, Kris 4) Doaty, James
2 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 7:23.66
1) James, Tristan 2) Hicks, Kevin
3) Griffith, Brian 4) Osbourne, Omar
3 Florida State University ‘A’ 7:31.18
1) Potter, Chris 2) Cooper, Robert
3) Lancashire, Tom 4) Titus, Giscard
4 Liberty University ‘A’ 7:33.54
1) Nichols, Christian 2) Lyons, Chris
3) Campbell, Travis 4) Rabe, Dan
5 University of South Florida ‘A’ 7:41.79
1) Charles, Andrew 2) Burris, Sean
3) Bergbrant, Mikael 4) Lincoln, Derek
6 University of Michigan ‘A’ 7:44.68
1) Schramski, Joe 2) D’Arcy, John
3) Lounis, Sebastian 4) Cooke, Dan
7 Georgia Institute of Technolog ‘A’ 7:46.44
8 Webber College ‘A’ 7:47.83
1) Griffin, Joey 2) Marshall, Marcus
3) Mejia, Danny 4) Warner, Wayne
9 MidAmerica Nazarene University ‘A’ 7:59.11
1) Kimuhu, Micheal 2)
3) Henry, Dallas 4) Baron, Clive


Event 45 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Garnet
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wilkins, Austrea South Florida 1:02.71 1
2 Scipio, Sasha MidAmerica Nazar 1:03.34 2
3 Reed, Priscilla Georgia Tech 1:04.77 1
4 Johnson, Julie Michigan 1:05.07 1
5 Brewer, Amanda Ball State 1:05.64 1
6 Dorcelin, Jeanna Florida A&M 1:05.87 2
7 Colasanti, Kylene Ucf 1:06.08 1
8 Zelinskas, Arlene Liberty U. 1:06.17 1
9 Feemster, Tangela Missouri Souther 1:06.34 2
10 Stringfield, Kiana Michigan 1:08.04 1
11 Gerhart, Ashley South Florida 1:08.27 2
12 McGarrah, Dominique Florida State 1:09.49 3
13 Coit, Kristin Central Connecti 1:10.13 3
14 McClelland, Ashley Missouri Souther 1:10.31 2
15 Dyke, Stephanie MidAmerica Nazar 1:11.03 2
16 Hayes, Claire Central Connecti 1:13.76 3
17 Swanson, Sara Florida State 1:14.18 3


Event 46 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ricketts, Jermaine MidAmerica Nazar 51.95
2 Mann, Adrian Unattached 52.50
3 Kinkead, Kurt Ball State 52.71
4 Peterson, Roderick Florida A&M 53.31
5 Johnson, Greg Unattached 53.63


Event 47 Women 400 Meter Hurdles Gold
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Batten, Kim Unattached 57.65 1
2 Delpino, Amber South Florida 57.75 1
3 Simms, Vera Michigan 58.21 1
4 Still, Mary Missouri Souther 58.50 1
5 Mincey, Marlo Georgia Southern 59.68 2
6 McColumn, LaKendra Florida State 1:00.08 1
7 Dumpson, Nicole Central Connecti 1:00.99 2
8 Adeagbo, Olubusola Kentucky 1:01.10 2
9 Ragot, Claire South Florida 1:01.14 1
10 Whittaker, Symone South Florida 1:02.72 2
11 Guthrie, Tanisha Ball State 1:03.55 2
12 Kirk, Keri Michigan 1:03.79 1
13 Peterson, Analeta Florida A&M 1:03.80 2
14 Coleman, Bridget Ball State 1:05.46 2
15 Brewer, Amanda Ball State 1:06.62 2
— Evans, Cara Unattached DNF 1


Event 48 Men 400 Meter Hurdles Garnet
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Waits, Seth Michigan 51.88 1
2 Paiva, Joe Florida State 52.71 1
3 Battani, David Michigan 53.97 1
4 Johnson, Greg Unattached 53.99 1
5 Hall, Jarrod South Florida 54.40 2
6 Meehan, Jeff Umass Lowell 54.73 2
7 Meter, Nick Michigan 54.96 2
8 Strode, Brandon North Central 55.17 2
9 Prato, Peter Florida State 55.59 1
10 Jannitto, Mike Central Connecti 55.60 3
11 Duckett, Brandon Georgia Tech 56.04 1
12 Brewster, Ben Kentucky 56.49 2
13 Vidal, Tim Florida A&M 56.99 2
14 Robinson, Jason Johnson County 57.02 3
15 Solomon, Ameer Georgia Tech 57.05 3
16 Batten, Kim Unattached 57.14 3
17 Opio, John Minot State 57.28 4
18 Smith, Franz MidAmerica Nazar 57.59 1
19 Miller, Corey Ball State 57.85 2
20 Wilson, Devin Unattached 58.02 3
21 Grech, Tony South Florida 58.69 4
22 Lamb, Jonathon Ball State 58.74 2
23 Fuller-Young, Alex Colgate 59.40 3
24 Leonard, David Central Connecti 1:00.12 4
25 Kelm, Robert College of Woost 1:01.41 4
26 Sabater, Milton Central Connecti 1:03.12 4
27 Ellinger, James College of Woost 1:03.20 4


Event 49 Women 4×200 Meter Relay Gold
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 1:35.17
1) Campbell, Tamara 2) Brown, Sharneka
3) Niako, Cynthia 4) Walker, Kimberly
2 Georgia Institute of Technolog ‘A’ 1:35.47
3 University of Michigan ‘A’ 1:38.07
1) Simms, Vera 2) Knazze, Carly
3) Campbell, Chanelle 4) Arnold, Mora
4 Ball State University ‘A’ 1:38.51
1) Poulson, Christina 2) Winfrey, Crystal
3) Marshall, Alexandria 4) Dennie, Jennifer
5 University of South Florida ‘A’ 1:38.61
1) Morris, Valquisha 2) Ragot, Claire
3) Hawkins, Altaria 4) Turner, Shelltrice
6 Liberty University ‘A’ 1:39.47
1) Robinson, Mynique 2) Butts, Kena
3) Strachan, Aniska 4) Gaesser, Erica


Event 50 Men 4×200 Meter Relay Gold
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 1:23.42 1
2 Florida State University ‘B’ 1:25.99 1
3 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 1:26.90 1
1) Baptist, Jean 2) Jones, Antwain
3) Mathis, Clyde 4)
4 Ball State University ‘A’ 1:27.75 2
1) Barber, Jameson 2) Santiago, Angel
3) Krysa, Jon 4) King, Geoff
5 Johnson County Community Colle ‘A’ 1:28.97 2
1) Fannin, Krik 2)
3) White, Rodrae 4) Kirk, Josh
6 University of Michigan ‘A’ 1:29.89 2
1) Yee, Chris 2) Johansson, Kaj
3) LeGasse, Francis 4) Kiesler, Adam
7 Liberty University ‘A’ 1:30.97 1
1) Wilson, Chad 2) Ferguson, Ravanno
3) Wood, Don 4) Brinkley, Micah


Event 51 Women Distance Medley Gold
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Georgia Institute of Technolog ‘A’ 12:04.63
2 Liberty University ‘A’ 12:08.11
1) Andrews, Andrea 2) Gaesser, Erica
3) Blackstone, Melissa 4) Parsons, Rebecca
3 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 12:31.79
1) Mejia, Yandira 2) Hill, Ashley
3) Dumpson, Nicole 4) Kelley, Jessica


Event 52 Men Distance Medley Gold
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 9:54.64
1) Griffiths, Duane 2) Hornabrook, Ian
3) Lancashire, Tom 4) Martin, Antonio
2 University of Kentucky ‘A’ 9:55.95
1) Devenport, Nick 2) Amason, Justin
3) Ciurlys, Paul 4) Freeman, David
3 Georgia Institute of Technolog ‘A’ 10:09.89
1) Crist, Barton 2) Trester, Matt
3) Herren, David 4) McDonagh, Neil
4 Liberty University ‘A’ 10:16.71
1) Rabe, Dan 2) Melly, Josiah
3) Brown, Jason 4) Campbell, Travis
5 University of Michigan ‘A’ 10:31.01
1) Lounis, Sebastian 2) Meter, Nick
3) Cooke, Dan 4) Schramski, Joe
6 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 10:32.44
1) Vesala, Juha 2) Tanucci, Joseph
3) McGirl, Shawn 4) Konoval, Timothy


Event 53 Women 4×400 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 3:41.84q 2
2 University of South Florida ‘A’ 3:44.80q 1
3 University of Kentucky ‘A’ 3:44.84q 1
4 University of Michigan ‘A’ 3:47.39q 2
5 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 3:50.97q 1
6 Liberty University ‘A’ 3:51.14q 2
7 MidAmerica Nazarene University ‘A’ 3:53.84q 1
8 Jacksonville University ‘A’ 3:54.46q 1
9 Webber College ‘A’ 4:02.19q 2
10 Missouri Southern State Colleg ‘A’ 4:08.48q 2
11 Heidelberg College ‘A’ 4:17.86q 1
12 Florida State University ‘B’ 4:19.63q 1
13 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 4:29.04q 2


Event 53 Women 4×400 Meter Relay Gold
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 3:41.86 1
2 University of South Florida ‘A’ 3:42.78 1
1) Delpino, Amber 2) General, Bente
3) Hagen, Karoline 4) Ragot, Claire
3 University of Michigan ‘A’ 3:43.85 1
1) Arnold, Mora 2) Knazze, Carly
3) Maclin, Shavonne 4) Simms, Vera
4 Liberty University ‘A’ 3:49.81 1
1) Santino, Jenni 2) Robinson, Mynique
3) Butts, Kena 4) Strachan, Aniska
5 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 3:50.29 1
1) 2) Dorcelin, Jeanna
3) Daniels, Nakia 4) Peterson, Analeta
6 MidAmerica Nazarene University ‘A’ 3:50.86 1
1) Bryan, Tomoye 2) Martin, Rebecca
3) Scipio, Sasha 4) Patterson, Judith
7 University of Kentucky ‘A’ 3:57.96 1
1) Adeagbo, Olubusola 2) Brooks, Takia
3) Gordon, Jackie 4) Patton, Kendra
8 Webber College ‘A’ 4:05.00 2
1) Borders, Latesha 2) Haynes, Crystal
3) Lewis, Marquita 4) Menter, Denise


Event 54 Men 4×400 Meter Relay Gold
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
— Unattached Fsu ‘A’ SCR 1
— Florida State University ‘C’ SCR 2
1 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 3:11.96q 2
2 MidAmerica Nazarene University ‘A’ 3:12.59q 1
3 Georgia Institute of Technolog ‘A’ 3:13.75q 2
4 Ball State University ‘A’ 3:14.81q 2
5 University of Michigan ‘A’ 3:16.36q 1
6 Webber College ‘A’ 3:18.37q 2
7 Florida State University ‘B’ 3:22.77q 1
8 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 3:25.77q 1
— Famu-Unattached ‘A’ DNF 1


Event 54 Men 4×400 Meter Relay Gold
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 3:07.06 1
2 University of Michigan ‘A’ 3:14.67 1
1) Battani, David 2) Waithe, Stann
3) D’Arcy, John 4) Waits, Seth
3 Georgia Institute of Technolog ‘A’ 3:15.31 1
4 Ball State University ‘A’ 3:16.54 1
1) Brown, Andrew 2) Barber, Jameson
3) King, Geoff 4) Kinkead, Kurt
5 Unattached Fsu ‘A’ 3:18.23 2
6 Webber College ‘A’ 3:21.89 1
1) Green, Rodney 2) Griffin, Joey
3) McCall, Chad 4) Mejia, Danny
7 Central Connecticut State Univ ‘A’ 3:23.07 1
1) Kennedy, Jordan 2) Williams, Markio
3) McLennan, Craig 4) Esson, Scott
8 Unattached – Chiles ‘A’ 3:34.04 2
— Florida State University ‘B’ DQ 1


Event 57 Women 200 Meter Dash Garnet
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Morrison, Kellie Unattached 24.69 0.1 9
2 Still, Mary Missouri Souther 24.71 0.1 1
3 Wright, Tiffany Jacksonville 24.79 0.1 1
4 Davy, Safiya Unattached 24.82 0.1 1
5 Mincey, Marlo Georgia Southern 24.93 -0.1 2
6 Massiah, Dana Florida State 25.03 -0.1 2
7 Mincey, Margo Georgia Southern 25.04 0.1 1
8 Campbell, Chanelle Michigan 25.05 0.1 4
9 Williams, Laura Georgia Southern 25.08 -0.1 2
10 Adams, Kimberly Florida State 25.26 -0.1 2
11 Brown, Nicole Georgia Southern 25.40 -0.1 3
12 Marshall, Alexandria Ball State 25.40 0.1 5
13 Stevenson, Natasha Jacksonville 25.57 -0.1 2
14 Johnson, Julie Michigan 25.59 0.1 5
15 Johnson, Tristin Umass Lowell 25.67 0.2 6
16 Gomes, Michelle Unattached 25.68 -0.1 3
17 Guthrie, Tanisha Ball State 25.70 0.1 5
18 Dennie, Jennifer Ball State 25.71 0.1 4
19 Patton, Kenya Kentucky 25.78 0.1 1
20 Bryan, Tomoye MidAmerica Nazar 25.87 -0.1 3
21 Ward, Ashlee South Florida 25.95 0.1 5
22 Batiste, La Sheba Georgia Southern 26.01 0.2 6
23 Green, LaToya Ucf 26.15 0.1 4
24 Rogan, Jenny Ucf 26.21 0.1 4
25 Petteway, Lindy Georgia Southern 26.28 0.1 5
26 Peterson, Analeta Florida A&M 26.34 -0.1 3
27 Strong, Kendria Unattached 26.49 -0.1 3
28 Berrios, Betsabee Unattached 26.53 -0.1 2
29 Branhart, Amanda Ball State 26.65 0.2 6
30 Debose, Morrelda Webber 26.67 0.2 6
31 Culver, Roxanne Ucf 26.79 0.1 5
32 Rodrigues, Nicole Ucf 26.81 0.1 5
33 Simmons, Doris Michigan 26.81 0.2 7
34 Frazier, Jovan Johnson County 26.95 0.2 7
35 VanHeuven, Alex Georgia Tech 27.02 0.1 5
36 Vinckier, Beth Michigan 27.04 0.2 6
37 Williams, Alishia South Florida 27.25 0.2 6
38 Reimer, Lauren Georgia Tech 27.65 -0.1 3
39 Horn, Melissa Missouri Souther 27.85 0.2 7
40 Mundry, Gillian Umass Lowell 27.86 0.2 6
41 Sullivan, Kara Central Connecti 27.96 +0.0 8
42 Seidel, Shannon Umass Lowell 28.02 +0.0 8
43 Tully, Tristan Florida State 28.09 +0.0 8
44 Goldsby, Brittani Umass Lowell 28.52 0.1 9
45 Coit, Kristin Central Connecti 29.30 0.2 7
46 Hayes, Claire Central Connecti 29.37 0.1 9
47 Lamonica, Cherie Central Connecti 30.56 0.1 9


Event 58 Men 200 Meter Dash Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Horn, Marquis Unattached 21.11 -1.1 1
2 Morant, Sheldon Unattached 21.32 -1.1 1
3 Huyler, Addis Unattached 21.71 -1.1 1
4 Edwards, Robin Unattached 21.84 1.1 2
5 Beamer, Donald Georgia Tech 21.91 1.1 2
6 Shaw, Ricardo Unattached 21.96 -1.1 1
7 Jones, Antwannare Unattached 22.24 1.1 2
8 Hill, Zyrus Unattached 22.98 -1.1 1


Event 59 Women 200 Meter Dash Gold
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Kidd, Ashlee Georgia Tech 23.62 -0.1 1
2 Batten, Kim Unattached 24.18 -0.1 1
3 Evans, Cara Unattached 24.40 -0.1 1
4 Daniels, Nakia Florida A&M 24.56 -0.6 2
5 Smith, Shanta Georgia Tech 24.58 -0.1 1
6 Ingram, Talonda Kentucky 24.61 -0.1 1
6 Niako, Cynthia Florida State 24.61 -0.6 2
8 Brooks, Takia Kentucky 24.68 -0.1 1
9 Pierre-Louis, Josette Umass Lowell 24.83 -0.6 2
10 Hawkins, Altaria South Florida 24.98 -0.6 2
11 Cunningham, Giselle Georgia Southern 25.01 -0.6 2
12 Poulson, Christina Ball State 25.14 -0.6 2
13 Patton, Kendra Kentucky 25.15 -0.1 1


Event 60 Men 200 Meter Dash Gold
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Nicely, Orion MidAmerica Nazar 21.33 -1.1
2 Jones, Antwain Florida A&M 21.88 -1.1
3 Mathis, Clyde Florida A&M 22.12 -1.1
— Alphonse, Ronnie Webber FS -1.1


Event 61 Women 400 Meter Dash Garnet
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jackson, Marla Florida State 56.88 2
2 Coleman, Bridget Ball State 57.58 1
3 Record, Tavia Ucf 58.12 1
4 Gillyard, Trendesha South Florida 58.13 2
5 Brooks, Lakisha Jacksonville 58.17 1
6 Horn, Jenifer Michigan 58.80 1
7 Williams, Ashley Jacksonville 58.94 2
8 Stringfield, Kiana Michigan 59.12 1
9 Castle, Iashia Missouri Souther 59.81 2
10 Brathwaite, Lydia Florida A&M 1:00.22 2
11 Brewer, Amanda Ball State 1:01.31 2
12 Wilhelm, Joni Heidelberg 1:01.46 3
13 Menter, Denise Webber 1:02.30 3
14 Barnhart, Laura College of Woost 1:02.52 3
15 Bayley, Sherise Unattached 1:03.16 1
16 McGarrah, Dominique Florida State 1:04.34 3
17 Jones, Nikki Heidelberg 1:06.09 3
18 Bierlein, Hannah College of Woost 1:06.48 4
19 D’Onofrio, Anastasia Heidelberg 1:09.26 4


Event 62 Men 400 Meter Dash Garnet
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Memmesheimer, Greg North Central 49.68 1
2 Brewster, Ben Kentucky 50.13 1
3 Pinherio, Diego Umass Lowell 50.60 1
4 Krysa, Jon Ball State 50.72 2
5 Daubenmier, Jacob Ball State 51.14 2
6 Boyajian, Donald Colgate 51.54 1
6 Marin, Eugenio Unattached 51.54 2
8 Ballinger, Mark College of Woost 51.60 2
9 Esson, Scott Central Connecti 51.95 1
10 Davis, Ryan Central Connecti 52.01 2
11 Leonard, David Central Connecti 52.37 2
12 Arkell, Bradley Liberty U. 53.29 2


Event 63 Women 400 Meter Dash Gold
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Winfrey, Crystal Ball State 54.65 1
2 Massiah, Dana Florida State 54.88 1
3 Maclin, Shavonne Michigan 56.57 2
4 Mincey, Margo Georgia Southern 56.66 2
5 Gordon, Jackie Kentucky 56.85 1
6 Marshall, Alexandria Ball State 57.08 2
7 Daniels, Nakia Florida A&M 57.10 1
8 Kirk, Keri Michigan 58.02 2
9 Haynes, Crystal Webber 58.22 1
10 Gomes, Michelle Unattached 1:00.16 2


Event 64 Men 400 Meter Dash Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Raber, Ryan MidAmerica Nazar 48.49
2 Leger, Ryan Umass Lowell 49.21
3 Brown, Andrew Ball State 50.61
4 Drinkwater, John Umass Lowell 51.51
— Griffin, Joey Webber FS


Event 65 Women 800 Meter Run Garnet
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Parker, Andrea Michigan 2:17.03
2 Frenche, Keiona Jacksonville 2:19.13
3 Patterson, Judith MidAmerica Nazar 2:20.64
4 Belongia, Tiff Wisconsin Parksi 2:20.68
5 Prather, Julie Georgia Southern 2:21.69
6 Wilson, Katie Georgia Southern 2:22.24
7 Russell, Megan Missouri Souther 2:22.49
8 Winkler, Jill Wisconsin Parksi 2:22.80
9 Joyce, Danielle Umass Lowell 2:22.92
10 Dorcelin, Jeanna Florida A&M 2:22.96
11 Anderson, Vicky Minot State 2:23.11
12 Martin, Rebecca MidAmerica Nazar 2:25.08
13 Corbett, Jeanne Wisconsin Parksi 2:25.69
14 McCreary, Kathy College of Woost 2:28.17
15 Mejia, Yandira Central Connecti 2:28.72
16 Paffie, Cassandra North Florida 2:29.39
17 Lindsey, Rebekah North Florida 2:30.29
18 Wallace, Sarah Missouri Souther 2:30.52
19 Long, Shayla MidAmerica Nazar 2:32.29
20 Colbenson, Karina College of Woost 2:33.69
21 Averweg, Jaclyn Heidelberg 2:33.90
22 Friedlander, Tracy Florida State 2:34.69
23 Holmberg, Ashley Johnson County 2:35.09
24 Bargmann, Lucinda North Florida 2:35.89
25 Stover, Melodee Heidelberg 2:36.01
26 Greene, Shantrice Florida A&M 2:39.13
27 Swanson, Sara Florida State 2:39.39
28 Hammontree, Keely MidAmerica Nazar 2:39.66
29 Ramos, Angelina Florida State 2:42.03
30 Morrison, Cinnamon North Florida 2:44.16
31 Miller, Crystal Heidelberg 2:49.46


Event 66 Men 800 Meter Run Garnet
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Saunders, Michael Colgate 1:53.13
2 Griffiths, Duane Florida State 1:53.82
3 James, Tristan Florida A&M 1:53.93
4 Chapman, Bruce Florida State 1:54.64
5 Hill, Ian Colgate 1:54.74
6 Sievert, Pat North Central 1:55.28
7 Lopes, Manuel Florida A&M 1:55.48
8 Koon, Devin Florida A&M 1:55.59
9 Colon, Erick Umass Lowell 1:55.65
10 Barrett, Kyle Colgate 1:55.66
11 Konoval, Timothy Central Connecti 1:55.72
12 Kenemer, Aaron Hope College 1:55.91
13 Kennedy, Jordan Central Connecti 1:56.03
14 Shadle, Josh Unattached 1:56.05
15 Reeves, K.C. North Florida 1:57.21
16 Taft, Chris College of Woost 1:58.00
17 Baron, Clive MidAmerica Nazar 1:58.36
18 Tveter, Lars Florida State 1:58.71
19 Charles, Andrew South Florida 2:00.26
20 Brownlee, Scott Kentucky 2:00.36
21 Briscoe, Dorrell North Florida 2:00.84
22 Obernier, Ryan Unattached 2:00.90
23 Maixner, Andrew North Florida 2:01.67
24 Gustin, Jason Umass Lowell 2:01.81
25 Harper, Joey Unattached 2:02.55
26 Laurent, Hegel Unattached 2:02.57
27 Shimko, Ben North Florida 2:02.63
28 Morris, Xavier MidAmerica Nazar 2:03.01
29 Orfield, Paul North Florida 2:03.96
30 Hickey, Brian Unattached 2:05.56
31 Austin, Ryan North Florida 2:05.82
32 VanHorn, Tommy Unattached 2:06.27
33 McGirl, Shawn Central Connecti 2:06.57
34 Campbell, Jonathan Central Connecti 2:08.16
35 Hensley, Bobby Unattached 2:09.21
36 Patterson, Zac College of Woost 2:09.68
37 Marshall, Marcus Webber 2:11.58
38 McKie, Cair Central Connecti 2:11.90
— Merkel, Luke Colgate DNF


Event 67 Women 800 Meter Run Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sims, Jenny Georgia Tech 2:12.40
2 Hofstede, Helen Florida State 2:12.79
3 Thomas, Lindsay Florida A&M 2:14.44
4 Kozub, Karen Ucf 2:14.96
5 Jones, Anna Michigan 2:15.26
5 Gaydos, Jackie Michigan 2:15.26
7 Mondragon, Sydney Florida State 2:15.63
8 Claessens, Astrid Ucf 2:16.29
9 Jones, Christina Ucf 2:16.76
10 Ponsot, Amanda Ball State 2:17.64
11 Dirksen, Misty Georgia Tech 2:17.78
12 Pettus, India Florida State 2:17.84
13 Baaith, Fateen Unattached 2:18.48
14 Lentz, Jennifer Georgia Tech 2:18.77
15 Swick, Brittney Georgia Southern 2:22.04
16 Hampton, Maria Unattached 2:24.83


Event 68 Men 800 Meter Run Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hicks, Kevin Florida A&M 1:50.61
2 Osbourne, Omar Florida A&M 1:50.62
3 Mejia, Danny Webber 1:52.12
4 Cooke, Dan Michigan 1:52.21
5 Hicks, Ramad University of We 1:53.01
6 Noyes, Tommy Unattached 1:53.15
7 Crist, Barton Georgia Tech 1:53.39
8 Kimuhu, Micheal MidAmerica Nazar 1:53.43
9 Ward, Eric Florida A&M 1:53.77
10 Griffith, Brian Florida A&M 1:54.38
11 Cooper, Robert Florida State 1:54.80
12 Smith, Stephan Unattached 1:55.14
13 Schmidt, David Georgia Tech 1:55.92
14 Potter, Chris Florida State 1:57.09


Event 69 Women 1500 Meter Run Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allen-Young, Jessie Michigan 4:33.96
2 Parker, Andrea Michigan 4:35.75
3 Bell, Amanda Louisville 4:36.41
4 Kerstetter, Leah Kentucky 4:37.42
5 Benton, Christa South Florida 4:39.62
6 Way, Georganne Kentucky 4:45.50
7 Littleton, Amber North Florida 4:45.53
8 Caffey, Ashley Missouri Souther 4:46.17
9 Smith, Amber North Florida 4:48.05
10 Noelken, Jen Missouri Souther 4:50.76
11 Russell, Megan Missouri Souther 4:56.93


Event 70 Men 1500 Meter Run Garnet
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Weber, Jeff Hope College 3:56.23
2 Myers, Steven Unattached 4:00.88
3 Osbourne, Omar Florida A&M 4:00.89
4 White, Ryan Ucf 4:01.02
5 Albertson, Ryan Unattached 4:01.20
6 White, Brent Ucf 4:01.23
7 Callahan, Mike Umass Lowell 4:02.12
8 Rosenthal, Nate Colgate 4:02.45
9 Chumbley, Adam South Florida 4:02.49
10 Griffith, Brian Florida A&M 4:04.54
11 TerLouw, Ryan Hope College 4:04.69
12 Speed, Brant Tampa 4:04.93
13 Reeves, Nick Kentucky 4:05.04
14 Brooks, Travis Colgate 4:05.26
15 Hodges, Andrew Unattached 4:05.34
16 Ward, Eric Florida A&M 4:05.37
17 Starr, Zach North Florida 4:06.90
18 West, Brandon Florida A&M 4:08.21
19 Curran, Sean Colgate 4:08.61
20 Presto, Tim College of Woost 4:08.84
21 Alvarado, Carlos Warner 4:10.39
22 DeRoo, Scott Colgate 4:10.49
23 Thomas, Jonathan Kentucky 4:10.68
24 Sebetgut, Sammy MidAmerica Nazar 4:11.75
25 Pearson, Anthony Florida A&M 4:13.36
26 Plouffe, Steve Umass Lowell 4:13.38
27 Cox, Chris South Florida 4:16.45
28 Isabel, Andrew Colgate 4:17.58
29 Mason, Mitchell Unattached 4:19.36
30 Faitella, Joey Unattached 4:19.93
31 Wynne, Patrick College of Woost 4:24.64
32 Christian, Gerald Florida A&M 4:26.28
33 Anderson, Brandon North Florida 4:27.16
34 Innis, Josh MidAmerica Nazar 4:33.07
35 Pitts, Daniel North Florida 4:39.37


Event 71 Women 1500 Meter Run Garnet
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Allen-Young, Jessie Michigan 4:31.60
2 Gaydos, Jackie Michigan 4:32.21
3 Haefling, Dee Dee Tampa 4:40.89
4 Field, Arianne Michigan 4:44.89
5 Webster, Erin Michigan 4:45.56
6 Hartford, Nicole Ball State 4:46.56
7 Jones, Anna Michigan 4:47.80
8 Price, Kelly North Florida 4:48.79
9 Swick, Brittney Georgia Southern 4:49.66
10 Morrow, Andrea Ucf 4:50.43
11 Magee, Laura North Florida 4:50.44
12 Hampton, Maria Unattached 4:50.75
13 Boldon, Michelle Wisconsin Parksi 4:54.56
14 Ward, Rachel Michigan 4:54.87
15 Thomas, Lindsay Florida A&M 4:55.12
16 Chind, Mary Georgia Tech 4:55.55
17 Wilson, Erin Tampa 4:56.56
18 Tyler, Jennifer Jacksonville 4:57.40
19 Armsby, Ann Georgia Tech 4:58.39
20 Hill, Ashley Central Connecti 4:59.20
21 Ollar, Stacey Jacksonville 5:00.01
22 Murkowski, Pam Wisconsin Parksi 5:02.00
23 Leigh, Elizabeth North Florida 5:02.56
24 Grabowski, Jennifer Georgia Tech 5:03.90
25 Martin, Melissa Tampa 5:07.36
26 Adams, Alisha Missouri Souther 5:09.81
27 Prather, Julie Georgia Southern 5:10.57
28 Click, Erin Missouri Souther 5:13.09
29 Spoth, Catherine Georgia Tech 5:14.09
30 Zickefoose, Mary Alex Central Connecti 5:16.27
31 Jacobs, Amy Heidelberg 5:16.91
32 Biedenharn, Tina Florida State 5:18.66
33 Deatrick, Jessica Missouri Souther 5:19.90
34 Moore, Emily College of Woost 5:20.68
35 Monley, Amy Unattached 5:22.75
36 Hendrix, Ashley Missouri Souther 5:23.74
37 Brenner, Michelle Missouri Souther 5:24.17
38 Kerzie, Jessica Georgia Southern 5:25.60
39 Wilkinson, Michelle Umass Lowell 5:26.20
40 Blaisdell, Erin Umass Lowell 5:28.09
41 Puckett, Katherine Florida State 5:31.20
42 Wilson, Katie Georgia Southern 5:32.41
43 Morando, Angela North Florida 5:35.54
44 Heban, Amanda Heidelberg 5:36.82
45 Schacht, Lauren Heidelberg 5:36.88
46 Zervos, Ashley College of Woost 5:39.82
47 Lamonica, Cherie Central Connecti 5:40.51
48 Habersbrunner, Sara Florida State 5:45.96
49 Kirane, Sarah Umass Lowell 5:56.99
50 Richardson, Hilary Heidelberg 7:07.40


Event 72 Men 1500 Meter Run Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Landers, Kris Kentucky 3:48.03
2 Shearer, Darin Unattached 3:48.90
3 Reckart, Jerry North Florida 3:49.08
4 McDonagh, Neil Georgia Tech 3:49.92
5 Balan, Jean Kentucky 3:50.12
6 Cabada, Fernando Unattached 3:52.93
7 Morasse, Patrick Umass Lowell 3:53.06
8 Burris, Sean South Florida 3:53.68
9 Konoval, Timothy Central Connecti 3:55.41
10 Lincoln, Derek South Florida 3:56.32
11 Biladeau, Andy Unattached 3:56.38
12 DiBari, Steve Florida State 3:57.11
13 Kuhn, Rob Georgia Tech 3:57.68
14 Miletich, Alex Unattached 3:57.99
15 Jenkins, Nate Umass Lowell 3:58.18
16 Millisor, Chris Kentucky 4:03.21
17 Byers, Tom Kentucky 4:05.47
18 Herren, David Georgia Tech 4:14.53


Event 73 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Springer, Rachel Florida State 10:57.45
2 Noelken, Jen Missouri Souther 11:24.55
3 Flaig, Amber Unattached 11:50.97
4 McEnany, Sally Liberty U. 12:03.28
5 Hunter, Kelly North Florida 12:16.30
6 McFadden, Stephanie Georgia Southern 12:21.80
7 Garvin, Rachel Jacksonville 12:29.87
8 Roadarmel, Amanda Heidelberg 12:38.47
9 Georgeson, Vanessa College of Woost 13:26.65


Event 74 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Taylor, Nolan Minot State 9:03.64
2 Storojev, Denis North Florida 9:11.00
3 Di Nuzzo, Louis Colgate 9:14.70
4 Critzer, Eric Unattached 9:28.10
5 Samuel, Steve Ball State 9:30.19
6 Marion, Pat Minot State 9:31.35
7 Hemmelgarn, Alan Ball State 9:39.34
8 Teague, Caleb Johnson County 9:40.63
9 Bauer, Danny University of We 9:42.29
10 Henry, Dallas MidAmerica Nazar 9:51.37
11 Sullivan, Sean Pratt 9:55.68
12 Herz, Mitch Grinnell 9:57.21
13 Blake, Kiley Ucf 10:06.04
14 Wieczorek, Mark MidAmerica Nazar 10:25.87
15 VanSickle, Mark MidAmerica Nazar 11:43.10


Event 75 Women 10000 Meter Run Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Macsas, Allison Tampa 36:16.43
2 Newell, Kara Florida State 37:40.42
3 Huddleston, Sarah Ball State 37:49.87
4 Bragg, Elizabeth Tampa 38:23.23
5 Favolise, Anne Wisconsin Parksi 38:32.23
6 Meeks, Crystal Ball State 38:57.88
7 Urban, Meredith Florida State 39:16.65
8 Urbanova, Katka Minot State 40:08.33
9 Dunker, Kim Tampa 41:15.46
10 Reyes, Melissa Georgia Southern 41:23.79
11 Rebok, Mary Georgia Southern 41:36.70
12 Dircks, Emily Minot State 42:06.29


Event 76 Men 10000 Meter Run Gold
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cabada, Fernando Unattached 30:13.23
2 Tighe, Mike Minot State 30:45.29
3 Duquette, Corey Minot State 31:17.25
4 Booth, Adam Grinnell 31:19.40
5 Impelliterri, Sal Ball State 31:28.96
6 Van Veen, Jim Florida State 31:47.04
7 Gonzalez, Elias Tampa 31:48.59
8 Russell, Kurt Navy 31:50.23
9 Kalinski, Matt Florida State 32:24.73
10 Hoover, Aaron Ball State 32:29.10
11 Adler, Jordan Unattached 32:39.71
12 Carmichael, Caleb University of We 32:43.29
13 Patterson, Shawn Unattached 32:43.50
14 Bockel, Dirk Tampa 32:55.51
15 Wallin, Chad Minot State 32:56.60
16 Gossage, Ray Ucf 33:02.69
17 Glimsdahl, Nick Minot State 33:09.27
18 Bergstedt, Jesse Minot State 33:48.98
19 Morrison, Kyle Hope College 34:30.50
20 Aguero, Matt Minot State 34:41.07
21 Knowles, Brian Minot State 34:59.59
— Kemoi, Laban Warner DNF
— VanKnotsberg, Trevor Tampa DNF
— Goltra, Blair Tampa DNF


Event 77 Women 4×100 Meter Relay Gold
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Georgia Institute of Technolog ‘A’ 45.02 1
2 Florida State University ‘A’ 46.07 1
1) Campbell, Tamara 2) Niako, Cynthia
3) Brown, Sharneka 4) Walker, Kimberly
3 University of South Florida ‘A’ 46.55 1
1) Delpino, Amber 2) Hawkins, Altaria
3) Morris, Valquisha 4) Turner, Shelltrice
4 Ball State University ‘A’ 46.58 1
1) Abraham, Terri 2) Winfrey, Crystal
3) Dennie, Jennifer 4) Poulson, Christina
5 Georgia Southern University ‘A’ 46.80 1
1) Mincey, Margo 2) Williams, Laura
3) Brown, Nicole 4) Cunningham, Giselle
6 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 47.81 1
1) Peterson, Cicely 2) Smith, Brittney
3) Taylor, Tabitha 4) Daniels, Nakia
7 Webber College ‘A’ 47.98 2
1) Debose, Morrelda 2) Lewis, Marquita
3) Raymond, Joacine 4) Haynes, Crystal
8 Liberty University ‘A’ 48.31 2
1) Robinson, Mynique 2) Butts, Kena
3) Strachan, Aniska 4) Gaesser, Erica
9 University of Central Florida ‘A’ 48.36 2
1) Chin, Diana 2) Firby, LaTrica
3) Green, LaToya 4) Williams, Kaprice
10 MidAmerica Nazarene University ‘A’ 48.85 2
1) Thompson, Kareecia 2) Bryan, Tomoye
3) Martin, Rebecca 4) Patterson, Judith


Event 78 Men 4×100 Meter Relay Gold
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 39.57 1
2 Canajama ‘A’ 41.08 1
3 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 41.28 1
1) Perriman, Brett 2) Mathis, Clyde
3) 4) Jones, Antwain
4 MidAmerica Nazarene University ‘A’ 41.49 2
1) Fulson, Ramon 2) Nicely, Orion
3) Dixon, Kenroy 4) Robinson, Dwayne
5 Georgia Institute of Technolog ‘A’ 41.93 2
1) McPherson, Holt 2) Irvine, Spencer
3) Beamer, Donald 4) Person, Montrell
6 Webber College ‘A’ 41.96 1
1) Brown, Rod 2) McCall, Chad
3) Raines, Andre 4) Alphonse, Ronnie
7 Johnson County Community Colle ‘A’ 42.13 2
1) White, Rodrae 2)
3) Slater, Ryan 4) Fannin, Krik
8 Ball State University ‘A’ 42.46 2
1) King, Geoff 2) Miller, Corey
3) Santiago, Angel 4) Krysa, Jon
9 University of Michigan ‘A’ 43.32 2
1) LeGasse, Francis 2) Baldwin, Joe
3) Kiesler, Adam 4) Malonson, David


Event 79 Women 1600 Sprint Medley Gold
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 University of South Florida ‘A’ 3:57.41
1) General, Bente 2) Hagen, Karoline
3) Morris, Valquisha 4) Turner, Shelltrice
2 University of Michigan ‘A’ 3:58.70
1) Knazze, Carly 2) Simms, Vera
3) Arnold, Mora 4) Kulchar, Jennifer
3 Florida State University ‘A’ 4:07.05
4 Florida A&M University ‘A’ 4:09.69
1) Daniels, Nakia 2) Brathwaite, Lydia
3) 4) Peterson, Cicely
5 Liberty University ‘A’ 4:14.48
1) Robinson, Mynique 2) Strachan, Aniska
3) Butts, Kena 4) Blackstone, Melissa


Event 80 Men 1600 Sprint Medley Gold
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 3:21.17 1
1) Campbell, Sean 2) Paiva, Joe
3) Worrell, Joclyn 4) Dzingai, Brian
2 Florida State University ‘B’ 3:27.28 1
3 University of Michigan ‘A’ 3:31.56 1
1) 2) Taylor, Nathan
3) 4) Cooke, Dan
4 Johnson County Community Colle ‘A’ 3:36.02 1
1) Boykins, Isaiah 2) Fannin, Krik
3) Kirk, Josh 4)
5 Ball State University ‘A’ 3:36.54 1
1) King, Geoff 2) Cohen, Stephen
3) Krysa, Jon 4) Santiago, Angel
6 Unnatached Minot ‘B’ 4:16.42 2
— Minot State University ‘B’ DQ 2
— Liberty University ‘A’ DQ 1
1) Nichols, Christian 2) Lyons, Chris
3) Wilson, Chad 4) Ferguson, Ravanno


Event 81 Women 4×1500 Meter Relay Gold
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 18:19.71
1) 2) Hofstede, Helen
3) 4) Springer, Rachel
2 Liberty University ‘A’ 19:16.04
1) Parsons, Rebecca 2) Pelletier, Samantha
3) Quiroz, Reyna 4) Blackstone, Melissa
3 Ball State University ‘A’ 19:17.00
1) Ponsot, Amanda 2) Lehe, Rose
3) Hartford, Nicole 4) Scully, Jill
4 Georgia Institute of Technolog ‘A’ 20:32.43
5 Club Minot ‘A’ 20:43.46
6 Minot State University ‘A’ 21:25.37
1) Irvine, Laurel 2) Dircks, Emily
3) Binsfeld, Genny 4) Anderson, Vicky


Event 82 Men 4×1500 Meter Relay Gold
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florida State University ‘A’ 15:57.29
1) Cook, Kevin 2) DiBari, Steve
3) Hornabrook, Ian 4) Nickinson, Chris
2 Liberty University ‘A’ 16:07.02
1) Brown, Jason 2) Rabe, Dan
3) Nichols, Christian 4) Falat, Evan
3 Minot State University ‘A’ 16:36.65
1) Marion, Pat 2) Taylor, Nolan
3) Duquette, Corey 4) Tighe, Mike
4 Running Floridians ‘A’ 16:46.26
5 Minot State University ‘B’ 17:30.91


Event 83 Men 200 Meter Dash Garnet
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 White, Rodrae Johnson County 21.61 0.3 3
2 Baptist, Jean Florida A&M 22.13 0.1 1
3 Brown, Rod Webber 22.17 -0.1 2
4 Dixon, Kenroy MidAmerica Nazar 22.20 -0.1 2
5 Allen, Maurice Unattached 22.30 0.3 3
6 Carlson, Joshua Unattached 22.32 -0.1 2
7 Harnden, Iain Unattached 22.33 0.1 1
8 Krysa, Jon Ball State 22.37 0.1 1
9 Rivera, Emilio Unattached 22.55 -0.1 2
10 Cage, Robert Johnson County 22.55 0.1 5
11 Santiago, Angel Ball State 22.57 -0.1 2
12 Barber, Jameson Ball State 22.59 0.3 3
13 Esson, Scott Central Connecti 22.60 0.1 4
14 Fulson, Ramon MidAmerica Nazar 22.78 0.1 4
15 Raines, Andre Webber 22.84 0.1 1
16 Daubenmier, Jacob Ball State 22.86 0.3 3
17 Graves, Jeremy Liberty U. 22.89 0.1 4
18 Brown, Andrew Ball State 22.98 -0.1 2
19 Allen, Kenneth Unattached 23.01 0.3 3
20 LeGasse, Francis Michigan 23.05 0.1 4
21 McLennan, Craig Central Connecti 23.06 1.3 6
22 Ellis, Dan Colgate 23.07 0.1 4
23 Pagos, Matthew Umass Lowell 23.10 0.3 3
24 Davis, Ryan Central Connecti 23.16 0.1 4
25 Massey, Michael Georgia Tech 23.25 0.3 3
26 Jackson, Geondnell Unattached 23.30 0.1 1
27 Hamilton, Erik Umass Lowell 23.41 0.1 5
28 Tiu, Ariss Central Connecti 23.61 1.3 6
29 Jannitto, Mike Central Connecti 23.82 0.1 5
30 Kerrison, Jerrod Unattached 23.88 0.1 5
31 Foster, Jared Johnson County 24.06 1.3 6
32 Robinson, Dewayne Unattached 24.06 0.1 1
33 Sabater, Milton Central Connecti 24.34 0.1 5
34 McGirl, Shawn Central Connecti 25.45 1.3 6


Event 84 Men 400 Meter Dash Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ramsay, Eric Florida A&M 47.18
2 Cameron, Corey Unattached 48.05
3 Ford, Brian Georgia Tech 48.07
4 Trester, Matt Georgia Tech 48.71
5 Potter, Jason Unattached 48.96
6 Martinez, Felix IA University of 49.45


Event 89 Women Javelin Throw Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Carlster, Emily Unattached 48.01m 157-06
2 Stephenson, Lindsey Michigan 45.91m 150-07
3 Purcell, Kate Florida State 44.12m 144-09
4 Petteway, Lindy Georgia Southern 42.92m 140-10
— Marby, Karmen Ball State ND
— Ferra, Ashley Central Connecti ND
— George, Lindsay Jacksonville ND
— White, Meaghan Umass Lowell ND
— Flittner, Holly Ball State ND


Event 90 Men Hammer Throw Garnet
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Diakos, Andrew Florida State 55.20m 181-01
2 Fryman, Andy Kentucky 51.62m 169-04
3 Holley, Brian Florida State 50.85m 166-10
4 Royal, Dan Florida State 50.14m 164-06
5 Cleaver, Kyle Ball State 50.11m 164-05
6 Dane, Travis Unattached 48.58m 159-04
7 McHugh, Chris Michigan 47.18m 154-09
8 Biggins, Tyler Liberty U. 45.56m 149-06
9 Musser, Andrew Liberty U. 40.05m 131-05
10 Dommer, Zach Ball State 37.44m 122-10
11 Barrett, Steve Liberty U. 34.99m 114-09
— Hart, Jon Liberty U. FOUL


Event 91 Women Hammer Throw Gold
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dickerson, Jukina University of Fl 61.56m 202-00
2 Octavien, Dayana South Florida 58.53m 192-00
3 Cotten, LaQuanda University of Fl 57.91m 190-00
4 Eckel, Ashley Michigan 53.12m 174-03
5 Bickett, Melissa Michigan 52.56m 172-05
6 Parker, Simone Georgia Tech 49.72m 163-01
7 Brewer, Chandra South Florida 49.56m 162-07
8 Kinney, Amanda Florida State 46.43m 152-04
9 Sherrell, Shonna Missouri Souther 45.01m 147-08
10 Flittner, Holly Ball State 44.79m 146-11
11 Jones, Danee Missouri Souther 44.46m 145-10
12 Ekeroma, Scarlett University of Fl 43.16m 141-07
13 Kidd, Julia Ball State 43.06m 141-03
— Madere, Dore Georgia Tech FOUL

Related Articles