March 28, 2005 - by
FSU’s Lemoncello Qualifies For Nationals

March 28, 2005




Recap


Complete Results in PDF Format
Download Free Acrobat Reader

Stanford University Invitational – 3/25/2005 to 3/26/2005
Stanford University, California
Results

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Catherine Odell SO Oklahoma 17:06.18
2 Marie Grabinski FR Northwestern 17:08.52
3 Calire Rethmeier FR Ucla 17:09.35
4 Tiffany Stilwater SR Northwest 17:25.98
5 Kim Conley FR UC Davis 17:27.45
6 Camille Connelly SR Washington 17:29.07
7 Maddie Schueler FR Missouri 17:31.52
8 Collier Lawrence FR Washington S 17:33.55
9 Laura Cohen SR Chico State 17:33.89
10 Trisha Rasmussen FR Washington 17:34.36
11 Maja Ruznic JR California 17:38.28
12 Kelly Ramirez SO Washington S 17:45.29
13 Bobeya Krishnek SO Portland Sta 17:46.42
14 Isley Gonzalez FR Washington S 17:50.22
15 Natalie Smith SO Washington S 17:56.67
16 Rachael Cuellar SR New Mexico S 17:56.90
17 Catherine Clifford SR Oklahoma Sta 17:56.97
18 Alejandra Contreras SR Cal State Fu 18:05.23
19 Sarah West JR Ucla 18:13.38
20 Lindsay Grose JR Air Force Ac 18:33.51
21 Kjerstein Bailey SO Northwest 18:38.39
22 Brittany Hill FR Oklahoma Sta 18:46.31
23 Katie Dye SO Clark 18:57.43
24 Maria Trejo FR Oklahoma Sta 18:58.40
— Eve Tobar JR Wichita Stat DNF
— Ashley Culp SO Air Force Ac DNF
— Allie Brosh FR Montana DNF

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katie Lee SR Chico State 16:25.56
2 Lauren Christman JR UC Santa Bar 16:26.37
3 Erin Nehus Indiana Inva 16:28.31
4 Caitlin Chrisman FR Wake Forest 16:29.61
5 Liz Wort JR Duke 16:31.23
6 Jessica Eldridge JR Oklahoma 16:32.45
7 Michelle Carman SR Colorado Sta 16:35.91
8 Lindsay Hattendorf SO Indiana 16:40.70
9 Abby Parker Unattached 16:42.63
10 Claudin Hull Adidas Ralei 16:43.05
11 Nicole Feest Colorado Sta 16:43.80
12 Lindsay Christman JR UC Santa Bar 16:44.14
13 Katie Harrington FR Stanford 16:45.12
14 Brionne Yosten SR Texas Tech 16:45.15
15 Lida Ripplinger SR Utah State 16:46.76
16 Natalie Florence SR Colorado 16:48.44
17 Tia Ferguson FR Duke 16:49.78
18 Rose Lehe SO Ball State 16:52.50
19 Grecia Vargas Mexico 16:56.22
20 Kirsten O’Hara See Jane Run 16:58.79
21 Jacquelyne Gallegos JR New Mexico 17:01.83
22 Kim Blomkvist FR Oklahoma Sta 17:03.25
23 Sheena Dauer SR South Dakota 17:03.80
24 Kristin Hansen SO Missouri 17:06.22
25 Amanda Trotter SO Stanford 17:07.00
26 Elise Greenwood-Bahr SR Utah 17:09.43
27 Celia Smalls SO Stanford 17:11.72
28 Joanna Fedick SR Oklahoma Sta 17:12.91
29 Elizabeth Webster JR Notre Dame 17:23.75
30 Colleen Blair SR Colorado Sta 17:29.96
31 Sarah Huddleston SR Ball State 17:33.11
32 Kirsten Hagen FR Florida Stat 17:43.94

Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Caitlin Kelly SO Michigan Sta 34:17.63
2 Karen Dickson SO Seattle Paci 34:40.59
3 Michelle Rafferty SO Michigan Sta 34:48.42
4 Jill Scully JR Ball State 34:51.94
5 Trisha Culbertson SR Kansas State 35:24.59
6 Sopagna Eap Team Eugene 35:27.17
7 Molly Hammer JR Kent State 35:27.21
8 Phebe Ko SR Duke 35:31.14
9 Michele Suszek SR Unlv 35:37.39
10 Laura Bowerman FR Florida Stat 35:37.79
11 Valerie Flores SR Ucla 35:49.29
12 Blaisdell Linsey JR Wisconsin 36:00.98
13 Elle Pishny SO Duke 36:09.66
14 Meredith Kramon SO Long Beach S 36:11.61
15 Maria Beitel SO Butler 36:31.80
16 Seanna Martin SO UC Santa Bar 36:38.84
17 Jeannine Hagedorn SR San Francisc 36:51.25
18 Amy Gochnour JR Southern Uta 37:11.89
19 Christina Lara JR Kansas State 37:38.14
20 Maria Blazquez JR Cal State Fu 37:39.17
21 Alana Garcia SO Seattle 38:04.46
22 Dahamar Perez JR Cal State Fu 38:33.32
23 Luz Valdez JR Cal State Fu 39:27.25
24 Kimber Lemon FR Wichita Stat 40:12.62

Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1 –
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephanie Madia JR Notre Dame 16:14.30
2 Sunni Olding FR Notre Dame 16:14.77
3 Kelly Strong Asics-Strong 16:14.86
4 Erika Aklufi See Jane Run 16:17.20
5 Delilah DiCrescenzo SR Columbia 16:17.65
6 Desiraye Osburn JR Wichita Stat 16:23.71
7 Amanda Bales JR Missouri 16:24.21
8 Elizabeth Jackson Unattached 16:25.11
9 Jennifer Davis SR West Virgini 16:26.22
10 Penny Splichal SR Arkansas 16:26.34
11 Victoria Mitchell SR Butler 16:28.33
12 Iryna Vashchuk SR Usc 16:28.71
13 Michelle Sikes SO Wake Forest 16:29.02
14 Cosette Smith SR UC Santa Bar 16:30.68
15 Desiree Davila SR Arizona Stat 16:32.15
16 Jill Petersen SR Missouri 16:32.66
17 Alison Costello FR Ucla 16:32.69
18 Teresa McWalters FR Stanford 16:33.41
19 Laura Jakosky SR Arkansas 16:40.38
20 Maureen Scott JR Arkansas 16:47.51
21 Angela Wishaar SR Washington 16:47.62
22 Julia Budniak Unattached 16:54.99
23 Lindsey Egerdahl SR Washington 16:57.32
24 Beth Hoge SR Arizona 17:05.97
25 Devon Plesuk SR West Virgini 17:10.18
26 Bridget Duffy JR California 17:13.57
— Linn Schulte-Sasse See Jane Run DNF
— Maddie Schueler FR Missouri DNF

Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1 –
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kimberly Fitchen-Young Unattached 32:47.79
2 Annie Bersagel SR Wake Forest 33:02.13
3 Sabrina Monro Hansons-Brooks 33:05.28
4 Amy Hastings SO Arizona Stat 33:19.32
5 Caroline Bierbaum JR Columbia 33:20.11
6 Casey Owens SR Southwest Mi 33:36.33
7 Anita Siraki JR Stanford 33:37.04
8 Chelsea Smith SO Brigham Youn 33:40.59
9 Ali Zeinner-Rush SR Arkansas 33:44.36
10 Katrena Rundhaug SO Wisconsin 33:45.03
11 Brittany Brockman SO Baylor 33:46.98
12 Barbora Kuncova JR Oklahoma Sta 33:47.70
13 Mary Davies FR Oklahoma Sta 33:48.98
14 Faithy Kamangila FR Oral Roberts 33:52.31
15 Shannon Saunders JR James Madiso 33:54.56
16 Nicole Lee JR Georgetown 33:55.42
17 Megan Daly Impala Racin 33:57.79
18 Christine Bolf JR Colorado 34:00.94
19 Victoria Jackson Arizona Stat 34:04.52
20 Valerie Lauver SO Missouri 34:07.04
21 Laura Stanley JR Duke 34:11.22
22 Lisa Stublic JR Columbia 34:29.33
23 Lisa Pratt SR Brigham Youn 34:31.95
24 Jenna Darcy SR LaSalle 34:35.91
25 Julie Allen SO Stanford 34:36.97
26 Jessie Gordon JR Arkansas 34:39.45
27 Anne Marie Moutsigna JR Coastal Caro 34:41.79
28 Josi Lauber SR North Caroli 34:47.41
29 Ginger Wheeler JR North Caroli 34:56.63
30 Jill Boaz Asics Aggies 35:15.02
31 Erin Franklin JR Wake Forest 35:37.73
32 Erin Swain SR North Caroli 35:42.84
33 Sitges Marshall SO Highline CC 35:44.11
34 Missy Lendl SR Chico State 36:00.63
35 Tiffany Redlarczyk FR Arkansas 36:04.87
36 Sarah Becker JR Wichita Stat 36:13.94
Vicky Gill Reebok-Gill DNF
— Natasha Roetter SO Duke DNF
— Jessica Gall JR Indiana DNF


Men 1500 Meter Run “B” Sections
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brett Adams FR Notre Dame 3:52.27
2 Matt Johnsrud SO Cal Poly Slo 3:53.24
3 Nate Appel SO Portland 3:53.81
4 Chris Morris JR Loyola 3:54.56
5 Chris Eggers SR Chico State 3:55.13
6 Sean Conroy JR Loyola 3:55.33
7 Jacob Evans Unattached 3:55.38
8 Scott Knackstedt JR Portland 3:55.42
9 Joel Bosserman SO Unattached 3:56.02
10 Shawn Lucas JR Loyola 3:56.19
11 Eduardo Borjon JR Loyola 3:56.41
12 Ian Schroeder SR Eastern Oreg 3:56.88
13 Chad Bergan SO North Dakota 3:56.91
14 Eric Palmquist FR North Dakota 3:56.93
15 Aared Sampson SR Southern Uta 3:57.10
16 Arturo Garcia JR Cal State St 3:57.12
17 Scot Breithaupt SO Long Beach S 3:57.72
18 Roosevelt Cook Msrt 3:57.82
19 Tom Phelps JR Cal Poly Slo 3:57.97
20 Jason Bruton JR Long Beach S 3:57.99
21 Scott Swearingen JR Western Stat 3:58.36
22 Mike Pankiewicz JR Central Wash 3:58.42
23 Darren Mattinson Unattached 3:58.84
24 Sean Peterson SR Southern Ore 3:59.24
25 Ross Schilling FR North Dakota 3:59.27
26 Tom Allen Unattached 3:59.50
27 Justin Coburn SO UC Santa Bar 3:59.60
28 Codie See SO Wisconsin 3:59.69
29 Girts Azis SO Wichita Stat 3:59.95
30 Kevin McDougal SR Wichita Stat 4:00.07
31 Justin Rau SR UC Davis 4:00.35
32 Eric Lee FR California 4:00.56
33 Nick Siebert SO CC of Spokan 4:00.68
34 John Palacioz JR Wichita Stat 4:01.04
35 Micky Cobrin SO Unattached 4:01.16
36 Brent Cunningham SO Loyola 4:02.03
37 Kc Cody FR UC Davis 4:02.43
38 Daniel Seddiqui SR Usc 4:02.70
39 Kevin Pellegrino Unattached 4:02.84
40 Levi Lefevre FR Weber State 4:03.26
41 Kenny Sparks San Francisc 4:07.57
42 Chris Furnari FR Santa Clara 4:17.58
— Ken Nwadike Nike Farm Te DNF


Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jesson Baumgartner SO Southern Uta 14:10.91
2 John Ealy FR Ohio State 14:12.18
3 Sergio Reyes Asics Aggies 14:14.97
4 Sean Ricketts Asics Aggies 14:16.54
5 Charlie Serrano SO Chico State 14:19.24
6 Iain Donnan FR Unattached 14:19.93
7 Riley Cook JR Weber State 14:20.41
8 David Woodbury JR Brigham Youn 14:21.80
9 Ozzie Pina JR California 14:22.30
10 Andrew Jones SO Washington S 14:22.84
11 Nate Peck FR Grand Valley 14:23.75
12 Brian Ehlis SO Oklahoma Sta 14:24.35
13 Matt Sheeks JR Portland 14:24.49
14 Hari Mix Unattached 14:25.05
15 Jeff Gosselin JR Air Force Ac 14:26.31
16 Alex Grant SO Washington S 14:26.55
17 Matthew Owen SO Washington 14:27.66
18 Phillip Reid SO Cal Poly Slo 14:28.10
19 Jeff Kent SO Iowa 14:28.70
20 Blake Swier Cal Poly Slo 14:30.16
21 Nick Arciniaga SR Cal State Fu 14:30.85
22 Jason Coleman SO Oklahoma 14:32.41
23 Beau Bettinger SO Chico State 14:32.52
24 Brandon Collins JR Cal Poly Slo 14:34.43
25 Cole Murch FR Western Stat 14:34.53
26 Branden Fuller SR Eastern Wash 14:38.06
27 Jameson Mora SO Cal Poly Slo 14:38.98
28 Brett Andrus SO Brigham Youn 14:41.51
29 Tim Parr SR Western Stat 14:43.02
30 Eric Griffiths SR Eastern Oreg 14:44.98
31 Chris Layman SR Chico State 14:45.55
32 Clay Hemlock JR Portland Sta 14:45.86
33 Adam Roche JR Iowa 14:47.59
34 Alejandro Ruiz FR Oklahoma Sta 14:48.45
35 Chris Williams SO Washington S 14:48.92
36 Scotty Bauhs FR Unattached 14:51.82
37 Brian Smith SR Wake Forest 15:14.13
— David Mertens SR Missouri DNF
— Brandon Reiff SR Idaho DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Micah Tyhurst SO UC Santa Bar 14:36.13
2 Chris Olinger SR Portland 14:39.13
3 Chris Hagan SR North Dakota 14:41.27
4 Nick Schuetze SR Portland 14:41.56
5 Jeff Metzdorff SR Hamline 14:41.66
6 Greg Liebl FR North Dakota 14:42.70
7 Sam Scotchmer SO Central Wash 14:42.81
8 Andrew McQuillan JR Loyola 14:43.44
9 Wolhan Ovalle SO Long Beach S 14:44.25
10 Blake Flanders JR Portland Sta 14:44.91
11 John Butkey SO Clackamas 14:45.13
12 Chis Chavez FR California 14:47.92
13 Ian Mayne JR Tennessee Ch 14:48.58
14 Jt Service Asics Aggies 14:50.54
15 Chris Mocko Unattached 14:50.93
16 Travis Murray SR Western Stat 14:52.09
17 Chris Hollis SR Portland Sta 14:52.54
18 Nathan Ogden FR Brigham Youn 14:53.41
19 Chad Sanada JR Southern Uta 14:54.67
20 Andy Sbertoli JR Loyola 14:55.79
21 Matt Perez JR Portland 14:57.24
22 Shaun Vernon SO Southern Uta 14:57.80
23 Drew Shackleton FR Ucla 15:01.63
24 Daniel Estrella JR Long Beach S 15:04.40
25 Tyler Schmiedeberg FR Oklahoma 15:05.06
26 Ryan Freimuth JR Washington S 15:06.78
27 James Conrick SR Eastern Wash 15:13.34
28 Kevin Bickham FR Stanford 15:14.61
29 Brian Kostock JR Humboldt Sta 15:17.59
30 Caleb Knox FR Washington 15:33.21
31 Art Avitia JR UC Santa Bar 15:34.56
32 James Wilson FR Washington 15:36.58
33 Matt Hellier JR Air Force Ac 15:42.15
34 Zach Taylor FR Wichita Stat 15:45.66
— Greg Williams Unattached DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Garrett Heath Unattached 14:03.96
2 Nick Schneider SR Duke 14:04.29
3 Alex Dunn FR Cal Poly Slo 14:04.48
4 Nolan Tully SR Pennsylvania 14:04.68
5 Eric MacTaggart FR Iowa 14:04.79
6 Sean O’Donnell SR Notre Dame 14:05.60
7 Ryan Hampton SR Missouri 14:05.66
8 Mohamed Trafeh FR Arizona 14:06.02
9 Jordan Horn JR Cal State Fu 14:06.09
10 Steven Kocsis SR Tennessee Ch 14:07.03
11 Troy Swier FR Cal Poly Slo 14:07.12
12 David Pomies SO Oklahoma Sta 14:07.15
13 Dan Haut JR Iowa 14:08.90
14 Sean Stevens JR Wake Forest 14:09.49
15 Kalpanatit Broderick Unattached 14:10.31
16 Tyler DeVault SO Tennessee 14:10.90
17 Scott Overall JR Butler 14:12.00
18 Jeff Powers SO Central Mich 14:13.59
19 Nick Goodliffe SR Butler 14:24.31
20 Steven DeWitt SO Stanford 14:24.54
21 Don Wilkins SR Grand Valley 14:31.82
22 Jim Sorenson Nike Farm Te 14:36.03
23 Nick Martinez SR New Mexico 14:36.49
24 Rolf Steier SO Stanford 14:36.88
25 Carl Mease Big Sur DP 14:36.91
26 Jeff Day SO Tennessee 14:39.80
27 Luke Beevor SO Florida Stat 14:53.37
28 Nick McCombs JR Brigham Youn 15:02.49
— Andrew Hill Nike Farm Te DNF
— Ben Gregory JR Wisconsin DNF
— Kevin Davis JR California DNF
— Carl Moe Unattached DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaleb VanOrt JR Notre Dame 28:59.35
2 Karl Dusen SR Columbia 29:00.45
3 Alex Korir SO Alabama 29:03.18
4 Luke Humphrey Hansons-Brooks 29:04.48
5 Brian Dumm SR Air Force Ac 29:04.55
6 Jon Severy SR Colorado 29:15.14
7 Tristen Perlberg SR Central Mich 29:16.36
8 John Moore FR Portland 29:17.76
9 David Kinsella FR Unattached 29:20.65
10 Macharia Yuot SO Widener 29:21.08
11 Chad Durham SR Brigham Youn 29:24.71
12 Matt Chance SR Baylor 29:26.52
13 Dave Carlson JR Eastern Illi 29:29.97
14 Kevin Peters SO Washington 29:31.43
15 Mark Pilja Team Run La- 29:34.92
16 Forrest Tahdooahnippah FR Stanford 29:36.11
17 Michael Kilburg FR Portland 29:36.44
18 Jim Grabow JR Long Beach S 29:36.83
19 Payton Batliner JR Colorado 29:37.52
20 Sam Romanoski SO Loyola 29:37.82
21 Terah Kipchiris SR Coastal Caro 29:38.62
22 Nathan Wadsworth SR Wichita Stat 29:39.78
23 Nick Wilson JR Air Force Ac 29:40.52
24 Ryan Cole SR Grand Valley 29:42.25
25 Micah Rolfe SO Portland 29:43.23
26 Tyler Roark SO Kansas State 29:46.36
27 Avery Blackwell Nike Farm Te 29:47.49
28 Mike Sayenko SO Washington 29:50.09
29 Jeffrey Wiggins SR Lsu 29:50.94
30 Eric Rasmussen SR Nebraska 29:51.27
31 David Danley SR Utah State 29:51.49
32 Carlos Carballo SR California 29:52.43
33 Ben Lukowski SO Tennessee 29:53.64
34 Keith Krieger SO Duke 29:53.85
35 Trent Hoerr FR Illinois 29:55.09
36 Chris Pabst JR Grand Valley 29:58.47
37 Raul Villarreal SR Sam Houston 29:58.62
38 Colin Steele SR Wisconsin 29:58.77
39 Brad Liber FR Washington 29:59.22
40 Jeff Gardina SR UC Santa Bar 30:01.91
41 Sam Mwape SR Lsu 30:02.83
42 Steve Laurie Team Eugene 30:09.36
43 Shane Ahlers SO Wake Forest 30:15.00
44 Clark Bryner JR Utah State 30:15.19
45 Austin Baillie SR Colorado 30:15.75
46 Alex Miletich FR Florida Stat 30:19.19
47 Daniel McGrath JR LaSalle 30:19.23
48 James Sjostrom SR Kent State 30:27.82
49 Vance Twitchell SO Utah 30:34.81
50 Michael Devenport JR Portland Sta 30:38.92
51 Mike Heidt JR Washington S 30:55.67
52 Nick De Felice JR Ucla 31:15.73
53 Jimmy Swogger JR Wichita Stat 31:21.74
— Gabe Jennings Unattached DNF


Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1 –
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kurt Benninger SO Notre Dame 13:33.05
2 Nicodemus Naimadu SO Abilene Chri 13:39.37
3 Obed Mutanya JR Arizona 13:39.77
4 Ben Bruce SR Cal Poly Slo 13:40.90
5 Nef Araia FR Stanford 13:44.78
6 Eric Savoth Nike Farm Te 13:45.76
7 Josh Rohatinsky SO Brigham Youn 13:47.57
8 Chris Estwanick Nike Farm Te 13:52.53
9 Chris Emme SR Stanford 13:53.82
10 Augustus Maiyo FR Alabama 13:53.88
11 Seth Pilkington FR Illinois 13:57.57
12 Oliver Bodor JR Western Stat 13:59.34
13 Ryan Fennelly SR LaSalle 13:59.84
14 Jason Bill SO Illinois 14:01.08
15 Sharack Biwott FR New Mexico 14:03.32
16 Giliat Ghebray SO California 14:04.00
17 Mark Mandi JR Washington 14:05.99
18 Ryan Moorcroft SR Cal Poly Slo 14:06.05
19 Tim Keller SR Wisconsin 14:07.41
20 Andy Fader SR Washington 14:08.07
21 Bruno Mazzotta Kajaks TF 14:11.91
22 Ian Hornabrook SR Florida Stat 14:12.89
23 Tom Frazer SR Butler 14:18.13
24 Josh Muxen Nike Farm Te 14:20.57
25 Brad Lowery South Dakota 14:22.56
26 Casey Jermyn SR Montana Stat 14:30.10
27 Dustin Bybee FR Brigham Youn 14:42.50
— Scott Nagelkerke Big Sur DP DNF
— Jacob Gomez Unattached DNF

Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1 –
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Josphat Boit JR Arkansas 28:07.27
2 Peter Kosgei SO Arkansas 28:08.97
3 Andrew Letherby Unattached 28:09.85
4 Matt Lane Nike 28:31.39
5 Mathew Chesang SR Kansas State 28:35.48
6 Rod Koborsi Georgetown 28:35.86
7 Trent Brinley Hansons-Brooks 28:44.57
8 Andrew Lemoncello JR Florida Stat 28:44.97
9 Tim Nelson SO Wisconsin 28:45.32
10 Steve Sundell Nike Farm Te 28:45.79
11 Japheth Ng’ojoy FR Utep 28:45.84
12 Ryan Sheehan SR St. Francis 28:49.89
13 Casey Burchill JR Arizona Stat 28:54.63
14 Dave Ernsberger SR Central Mich 28:54.65
15 Jason Sandfort SR Arkansas 28:55.26
16 Ford Antony JR Wisconsin 28:55.62
17 Sean Quigley FR LaSalle 28:59.12
18 Brett Gotcher SO Stanford 28:59.27
19 Andrew Middleton JR Texas 29:00.85
20 Fernando Cabada JR Virginia Int 29:01.06
21 Tim Moore JR Notre Dame 29:03.43
22 Mike Nielson SR Utah State 29:06.11
23 Bobby Lockhart JR Wisconsin 29:07.38
24 Ben Ortega SR New Mexico 29:10.34
25 Shawn Forrest FR Arkansas 29:11.67
26 Josh Eberly Hansons-Brooks 29:14.06
27 Daniel Glaz JR Ohio State 29:14.29
28 Ryan Bak Big Sur DP 29:14.50
29 Zach Sabatino JR Tennessee 29:16.85
30 Delfino Arevalo SR Utah 29:19.69
31 Laurant Ngirakamaro SO Abilene Chri 29:26.25
32 John Frazer SR Butler 29:29.05
33 Chris Lundstrom Gator Track 29:31.48
34 Todd Mobley SR Notre Dame 29:37.21
35 Teren Jameson New Balance 29:43.20
36 Tim Ross JR Missouri 29:47.19
37 Westly Keating JR Texas Pan-Am 29:51.57

Related Articles