February 25, 2006 - by
Janson Brings Fourth Pole Vault Home, Lemoncello Wins Sixth Conference Championship

Feb. 25, 2006


Recap


Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager 2/24/2006 08:31 PM
Atlantic Coast Conference – 2/23/2006 to 2/25/2006
Hosted by:Virginia Tech
Rector Field House, Blacksburg, Va
Results

Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Andriane Lapsley SR GT 7.35Q 1
2 India Ransom SR Miami 7.44Q 3
3 Chinela Davis SR Miami 7.50Q 2
4 Ebony Foster SR NC State 7.44q 1
5 Patrice Potts FR VT 7.48q 3
6 Joya Rodgers JR NC State 7.54q 2
7 Britni Spruill SO VT 7.55q 2
8 Talia Wise FR Virginia 7.60q 2
9 Shantia Moss SO GT 7.63 3
10 Tyra Johnson SO UNC 7.64 1
11 Antoinetta McKay SO GT 7.67 1
12 Shantrell Moss SO GT 7.68 3
13 Tabia Charles JR Miami 7.70 1
14 Lynn Hernandez SR Maryland 7.72 3
15 Tenisha Griggs SO GT 7.74 1
16 Tiffany Roberts JR Virginia 7.78 2
17 Shardae Anderson FR UNC 7.78 3
18 Charlene Walker SR FSU 7.80 2
19 Janne’a Bridgeford Virginia 7.81 2
20 Porsha Dobson UNC 7.82 1
21 Cassandra Williams SO NC State 7.84 3
22 Naikeya Heath SO FSU 7.91 3
23 Ashley Spooner SO Wake 7.97 2

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Ashlee Kidd JR GT 23.62q 5
2 Charlette Greggs SR Miami 23.72q 6
3 Cynthia Niako SR FSU 23.89q 7
4 Andriane Lapsley SR GT 23.95q 2
5 Dominique Darden SR Miami 24.03q 3
6 Britni Spruill SO VT 24.04q 4
7 Ebony Foster SR NC State 24.16q 5
8 Alycia Williams SR FSU 24.21q 4
9 Sherlenia Green JR VT 24.28 7
10 Alyce Williams JR FSU 24.29 1
11 Shantrell Moss SO GT 24.34 1
12 Talia Wise FR Virginia 24.38 2
13 Patrice Potts FR VT 24.50 8
14 Tyra Johnson SO UNC 24.59 8
15 Tenisha Griggs SO GT 24.61 3
16 LaKendra McColumn SR FSU 24.72 3
17 Shantia Moss SO GT 24.72 6
18 Cassandra Williams SO NC State 25.04 7
19 Sierra Hill SO Clemson 25.07 2
20 Antoinetta McKay SO GT 25.10 5
21 Shardae Anderson FR UNC 25.16 5
22 Polly Hardy JR Clemson 25.30 6
23 Ope Sobanjo JR Clemson 25.35 4
24 Naikeya Heath SO FSU 25.39 8
25 Tiffany Roberts JR Virginia 25.44 3
26 Kim Adams SR FSU 25.57 7
27 Joya Rodgers JR NC State 25.68 1
28 Natasha Emmanuel SO Maryland 25.71 8
29 Ashley Spooner SO Wake 26.42 4
30 Mary Powers JR Duke 26.45 6
31 Lauren Henn SO Wake 26.51 1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Ashlee Kidd JR GT 53.79q 3
2 Ginou Etienne JR Miami 54.10q 6
3 Sherlenia Green JR VT 54.60q 2
4 Alycia Williams SR FSU 54.89q 4
5 Cynthia Niako SR FSU 55.14q 1
6 Erin Crawford JR Virginia 55.51q 4
7 Ashley Gore SR Virginia 55.54q 8
8 Krista Simkins FR Miami 56.03q 5
9 Renee Clarke SR Maryland 56.27 7
10 Kim Adams SR FSU 56.56 2
10 Sierra Hill SO Clemson 56.56 8
12 Kandia Batchelor SO FSU 56.61 6
13 Colleen Farely UNC 56.81 6
14 Keosha Sanders SR VT 56.96 7
15 Ope Sobanjo JR Clemson 57.11 8
16 Danielle Bailey JR Miami 57.30 3
17 Shakirra Pinnock FR VT 57.33 5
18 Alison Fogarty SO BC 57.43 3
19 Lindsey Vincent JR GT 57.43 1
20 Tia Perry SO Clemson 57.92 1
21 Cerina Buchanan FR UNC 58.19 5
22 Cori Carr FR Miami 58.41 1
23 Candace Holness SO Maryland 1:00.16 7
24 Michelle Duffey SO Wake 1:00.19 2
25 Wilene Hare JR Duke 1:00.32 8
26 Brittany White FR Wake 1:00.60 4
27 Lauren Henn SO Wake 1:00.85 5
28 Wendy Jaglom FR Duke 1:01.28 7

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Megan Kaltenbach JR UNC 4:52.40Q
2 Jemissa Hess JR NC State 4:54.86Q
3 Barbara Parker JR FSU 4:55.16Q
4 Natalie Hughes SR FSU 4:52.57Q
5 Anna Farias-Eisner FR Duke 4:56.59Q
6 Brianna Felnagle FR UNC 4:56.77Q
7 Melanie Schultz SR Miami 4:53.77q
8 Molly Lehman FR Duke 4:55.98q
9 Danielle Siebert SR Maryland 4:56.71q
10 Jenny Sims JR GT 4:57.17q
11 Jessica Flinn JR BC 4:58.28
12 Jennifer Boyd SO NC State 5:00.55
13 Alexis Lake SR BC 5:00.93
14 Laurel Jefferson JR Maryland 5:03.67
15 Merry Placer SO Wake 5:04.09
16 Nicole Pederson VT 5:04.11
17 Audrey Hand SO FSU 5:04.44
18 Nicola Tufts SO BC 5:04.68
19 Lauretta Dezubay FR Virginia 5:04.90
20 Hanna Bremler SR Wake 5:05.44
21 Sarah Stein SO Maryland 5:08.30
22 Ashley Keck FR GT 5:10.21
23 Shannon Hawrylo SR Virginia 5:16.59
24 Kylynn McKinley FR Maryland 5:18.83

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Georgia Kloss JR UNC 2:07.50Q
2 Danielle Rodgers SR UNC 2:10.14Q
3 Libby Jenke FR Duke 2:11.06Q
4 Jenny Sims JR GT 2:12.13Q
5 Brianna Felnagle FR UNC 2:12.38Q
6 Angelina Blackmon SO NC State 2:08.94q
7 India Pettus JR FSU 2:12.36q
8 Heather Mullis JR VT 2:12.82q
9 Patrice McMillan JR Clemson 2:12.90
10 Sara Cassells FR Virginia 2:13.26
11 Ena Leufroy FR Miami 2:13.52
12 Allison Stankavage SO Duke 2:13.82
13 Danielle Light FR Virginia 2:14.01
14 Lindsay Owen JR Duke 2:14.13
15 Thea Dix SO Clemson 2:14.71
16 Caitlin Klass FR Duke 2:14.82
17 Misty Dirksen SR GT 2:15.18
18 Emily Hoffman FR UNC 2:15.93
19 Samantha Ference JR VT 2:17.03
20 Jessica Davlin FR Duke 2:17.76
21 Michelle Duffey SO Wake 2:18.24
22 Jennifer Heyde SO BC 2:18.29
23 Theresa Mahfood SO GT 2:19.14
24 Candice Johnson FR Clemson 2:19.35
25 Krishinda Lee SO UNC 2:20.66
26 Eryn Correa FR Virginia 2:20.74
27 Ariel Meyers SR Wake 2:20.94
28 Kelly McCann FR Duke 2:21.47
29 Alicia Henry FR BC 2:22.23
30 Ashley Tremblay SR Maryland 2:22.68
31 Kelly Wallace SR Maryland 2:24.50
32 Jamie Sobolewski FR Wake 2:24.89
33 Heather Fisher FR VT 2:26.89

Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Laura Stanley SR Duke 16:33.84 10
2 Meghan Braffet JR Maryland 16:36.59 8
3 Julia Lucas JR NC State 16:46.01 6
4 Emily Harrison SO Virginia 16:54.12 5
5 Ann Wheatley JR NC State 17:05.43 4
6 Mallory Champa FR BC 17:06.02 3
7 Katie Purcell SR Maryland 17:10.27 2
8 Caitlin Chrisman SO Wake 17:11.19 1
9 Kara Scanlin JR Virginia 17:17.69
10 Mandy McBean FR Wake 17:20.92
11 Laura Hodges JR Virginia 17:24.33
12 Natasha Roetter SR Duke 17:27.30
13 Addie Bracy SO UNC 17:39.49
14 Kelly Fillnow GR Duke 17:39.84
15 Kristin Hart SO VT 17:53.79
16 Kara Newell JR FSU 17:58.46
17 Morgan Stengel UNC 18:23.87
18 Katina Zuganelis FR GT 18:51.45
— Cori Koch SR Maryland DNF
— Jenny Barton SR Clemson DNF Stopped lap early

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ebony Foster SR NC State 8.19Q 1
2 Shantia Moss SO GT 8.24Q 2
2 Fatmata Fofanah JR GT 8.24Q 3
4 Porsha Dobson UNC 8.33q 2
5 Andriane Lapsley SR GT 8.36q 1
6 Dominique Darden SR Miami 8.36q 1
7 Pavi’Elle James FR Miami 8.45q 3
8 Tenisha Griggs SO GT 8.48q 3
9 LaKendra McColumn SR FSU 8.52 3
10 Lauren Echko FR Virginia 8.66 2
11 Deanna Lane SR FSU 8.70 2
12 Jackie Nicholson GR VT 8.74 3
13 Jennifer Webster FR NC State 8.75 2
14 Renata Miyamoto SO Clemson 8.77 1
15 Tia Perry SO Clemson 8.77 1
16 Chanel Williams FR Maryland 8.80 3
17 Keshia Ashe SO Virginia 8.98 2
18 Allison Nesbitt SR Duke 8.99 1
19 Katherine Sherman FR BC 9.00 2
20 Polly Hardy JR Clemson 9.02 2
21 Jackie Bailey SO Virginia 9.09 3
22 Jessica Battle FR VT 9.13 3
— Kierra Foster SR Maryland FS 1

Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florida State 10:42.08 10 LapShort(11:16.82)
1) Natalie Hughes SR 2) Hshkeni Richemond FR
3) Barbara Parker JR 4) Susan Kuijken FR
2 Duke 10:42.91 8 Lap Short
1) Liz Wort SR 2) Lindsay Owen JR
3) Libby Jenke FR 4) Clara Horowitz SR
3 North Carolina 10:50.97 6 Lap Short
1) Laura Cummings FR 2) Danielle Rodgers SR
3) Georgia Kloss JR 4) Cassie King SR
4 Virginia Tech 11:03.09 5 Lap Short
1) Jessica Fanning SO 2) Jackie Nicholson GR
3) Meredith Brooks JR 4) Tasmin Fanning FR
5 Wake Forest 11:04.08 4 Lap Short
1) Nicole Schappert FR 2) Melissa Council SO
3) Hanna Bremler SR 4) Michelle Sikes JR
6 Boston College 11:13.97 3 Lap Short
1) Anne Hessberg SR 2) Alison Fogarty SO
3) Jessica Flinn JR 4) Nichole Lister FR
7 Maryland 11:14.34 2 Lap Short
1) Danielle Siebert SR 2) Kristina Keegan JR
3) Elizabeth Babcock FR 4) Laurel Jefferson JR
8 Georgia Tech 11:14.78 1 Lap Short
1) Nisha Kurian SO 2) Antoinetta McKay SO
3) Elena Linn SO 4) Misty Dirksen SR
9 NC State 11:15.02 Lap Short
1) Georgia Davis JR 2) Megan Rumley FR
3) Angelina Blackmon SO 4) MIchelle Popple GR
10 Virginia 11:22.00 Lap Short
1) Danielle Light FR 2) Tiffany Roberts JR
3) Sara Cassells FR 4) Lauretta Dezubay FR
11 Clemson 11:52.70 Lap Short
1) Patrice McMillan JR 2) Candice Johnson FR
3) Thea Dix SO 4) Casey Phillips SO

Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lacy Janson SR FSU 4.31m 14-01.75 10
2 Erin Mahony JR VT 4.01m 13-01.75 8
3 Rhian Jenks JR UNC 3.91m 12-10.00 6
4 Abbey McGrath JR VT 3.81m 12-06.00 5
5 Tori Allen FR FSU 3.81m 12-06.00 4
6 Tabitha Woodard FR NC State 3.71m 12-02.00 3
7 Zhanna Barer JR Maryland 3.71m 12-02.00 2
8 Beth Jordan JR Clemson 3.71m 12-02.00 1
9 Carly Rayburn BC 3.71m 12-02.00
10 Jennifer Wade JR VT 3.71m 12-02.00
11 Lara Jones SO Duke 3.61m 11-10.00
12 Kimberly Johnston JR VT 3.61m 11-10.00
13 Jill Ahrens JR Wake 3.46m 11-04.25
13 Kathryn Pettine JR Virginia 3.46m 11-04.25
13 Kaitlyn Fitzgerald FR Maryland 3.46m 11-04.25
16 Alicia LaRoche SR Virginia 3.46m 11-04.25
— Kerri Norton SO Wake NH
— Kira Barcus SR GT NH
— Helen Kirkland SO Clemson NH
— Sally Liu FR Duke NH
— Leslie Voorhees SO Duke NH
— Alison McGinnis SO UNC NH
— Teresa Reed SR NC State NH
— Krissy Thompson JR Clemson NH

Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kierra Foster SR Maryland 6.60m 21-08.00 10
6.60m 6.41m 6.46m 6.50m 6.23m PASS
2 Tabia Charles JR Miami 6.52m 21-04.75 8
5.94m 6.33m 6.21m 6.11m 6.52m 6.40m
3 Lynn Hernandez SR Maryland 6.35m 20-10.00 6
6.29m 6.35m FOUL 5.92m 4.53m 6.16m
4 Brenda Faluade JR Miami 6.26m 20-06.50 5
6.26m 6.16m 6.12m 4.50m 6.25m 6.15m
5 Amy Seward JR Miami 6.11m 20-00.50 4
FOUL FOUL 5.93m 6.06m 6.11m 6.06m
6 Tomika Ferguson JR Virginia 6.06m 19-10.75 3
5.89m 6.03m 5.80m 5.92m FOUL 6.06m
7 Chinela Davis SR Miami 5.97m 19-07.00 2
FOUL 5.91m 5.97m FOUL 5.65m FOUL
8 Lindsey Vincent JR GT 5.97m 19-07.00 1
5.81m 5.97m FOUL FOUL 4.91m PASS
9 LaToya Legree SR FSU 5.88m 19-03.50
FOUL FOUL 5.88m FOUL 5.72m 5.86m
10 Erika Foushee SO UNC 5.86m 19-02.75
5.53m 5.86m 5.55m 5.65m FOUL FOUL
11 Rachel Marks SR Virginia 5.76m 18-10.75
FOUL 5.63m 5.76m
12 Katie Tershel SO Virginia 5.73m 18-09.75
5.46m 5.73m 5.35m
13 Pavi’Elle James FR Miami 5.73m 18-09.75
5.25m 5.73m FOUL
14 Charlene Walker SR FSU 5.70m 18-08.50
5.67m 5.62m 5.70m
15 Alyce Williams JR FSU 5.68m 18-07.75
5.68m 5.62m 5.43m
16 Melissa Council SO Wake 5.66m 18-07.00
5.55m 5.66m 5.30m
17 Marsha McRae SO UNC 5.65m 18-06.50
5.65m FOUL 5.56m
18 Antoinetta McKay SO GT 5.60m 18-04.50
FOUL 5.41m 5.60m
19 Shanelle Cross FR NC State 5.48m 17-11.75
FOUL 5.48m 5.41m
19 Raenard Dillard SO GT 5.48m 17-11.75
5.26m 5.43m 5.48m
21 India Ransom SR Miami 5.19m 17-00.50
FOUL FOUL 5.19m
22 Tonya Nwankwo FR Clemson 5.09m 16-08.50
4.94m 5.09m 4.78m
23 Tia Perry SO Clemson 5.00m 16-05.00
FOUL 5.00m FOUL
24 Johanna Hawkins SO Wake 4.83m 15-10.25
4.78m 4.66m 4.83m

Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Tamara Burns SR VT 21.38m 70-01.75 10
19.67m FOUL 21.38m 21.11m FOUL 21.32m
2 Laura Gerraughty GR UNC 20.01m 65-07.75 8
FOUL 20.01m PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 Della Clark JR Clemson 18.91m 62-00.50 6
17.74m 18.13m FOUL 18.07m 18.91m FOUL
4 Jillian Anwah SO Maryland 18.14m 59-06.25 5
16.15m 16.37m 18.14m FOUL 17.49m FOUL
5 Zakiya Shivers SR Maryland 18.02m 59-01.50 4
16.84m 18.02m FOUL 16.14m FOUL 16.91m
6 Krystal Woods SR Clemson 17.78m 58-04.00 3
16.77m 17.09m 17.67m 17.15m 17.78m FOUL
7 Rochelle Kokayko FR Clemson 17.66m 57-11.25 2
17.14m 16.99m 16.29m 16.26m 17.66m 17.36m
8 Jocelyn White SO UNC 17.38m 57-00.25 1
17.17m FOUL 17.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Lindsay Neuberger SR Wake 17.02m 55-10.25
16.55m 17.02m PASS 16.65m 16.56m FOUL
10 Khadija Talley SO Miami 16.51m 54-02.00
16.51m FOUL FOUL
11 Sarah Reed SR FSU 16.45m 53-11.75
16.45m FOUL FOUL
12 Alana Clooten FR GT 15.77m 51-09.00
15.77m 15.21m 15.47m
13 Alexa Manning FR Virginia 15.55m 51-00.25
13.94m 14.88m 15.55m
14 Kelly Reynolds JR Duke 15.45m 50-08.25
FOUL 15.12m 15.45m
15 Jessica Fazekas SR BC 15.08m 49-05.75
14.84m 15.08m 14.08m
16 Brie Ward JR NC State 14.56m 47-09.25
FOUL 14.56m 14.39m
17 Aysha Gregory SO Maryland 14.48m 47-06.25
14.48m 12.30m 13.40m
18 Billie-Jo Grant SO Virginia 14.47m 47-05.75
FOUL 14.46m 14.47m
19 Jessica Tanner FR Duke 13.87m 45-06.25
13.15m 13.87m 13.62m
20 Mallory Denniston FR Virginia 13.37m 43-10.50
12.47m 13.37m 13.20m
21 Amy Bilmanis FR Virginia 12.35m 40-06.25
FOUL 11.91m 12.35m
22 Chelsea Jones SR BC 12.21m 40-00.75
FOUL 12.00m 12.21m

Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Travis Padgett FR Clemson 6.70Q 3
2 Greg Bolden JR FSU 6.70Q 2
3 Kenny O’Neal SO FSU 6.71Q 4
4 Corey Brown SO Clemson 6.80Q 1
5 David Clowney JR VT 6.85q 4
6 Michael Ray Garvin FR FSU 6.85q 1 (6.848)
6 Antone Smith FR FSU 6.85q 2 (6.848)
8 Reuben Jones SO Virginia 6.88q 1 (6.875)
9 Ronald Wright JR FSU 6.88 3 (6.878)
10 Ricky Argro SR FSU 6.89 4 (6.884)
11 Kerry Major SO Wake 6.90 1
12 Roy Cheney ar Clemson 6.95 2
13 Tim Sheppard FR NC State 6.96 4
14 Richard Taylor FR Maryland 6.99 3
15 Andrew Johnson SO Miami 7.01 2
16 Robert Duru JR Maryland 7.03 3
17 Josh Wilson SO Maryland 7.05 4
17 Matt Minnick JR NC State 7.05 1
19 Tyler Hendry FR Virginia 7.10 2
20 Bremen deHaan SO UNC 7.12 1
21 Sabian Culbreth FR NC State 7.14 2
22 Raymond Harbert SR Wake 7.26 3
23 Frank Lawler FR Wake 7.30 4
— Reggie Reese FR NC State FS 3

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Ricardo Chambers SO FSU 21.26q 8
2 Michael Bingham SO Wake 21.48q 7
3 Ronald Wright JR FSU 21.57q 2
4 David Clowney JR VT 21.59q 10
5 Reggie Berry SO UNC 21.60q 9
6 Kenny O’Neal SO FSU 21.64q 2
7 Dominic Berger SO Maryland 21.75q 2
8 Eric Seely SR Wake 21.80q 1
9 Kellen Blassingame SR Virginia 21.83 3
10 Greg Bolden JR FSU 21.90 6
11 Willie Idlette SR Wake 21.90 4
12 Mike Loyd Wake 21.92 4
13 Lydell Perry JR Clemson 21.93 6
14 Corey Brown SO Clemson 21.95 5
15 Michael Ray Garvin FR FSU 21.98 4
16 Cowin Mills SO Clemson 22.04 3
17 Travis Padgett FR Clemson 22.06 5
18 Jordan Price SO VT 22.07 10
19 Matt Renninger SR VT 22.09 7
20 Earl Gray SO Maryland 22.21 9
21 Roy Cheney ar Clemson 22.30 7
22 Reggie Reese FR NC State 22.37 8
23 Robert Duru JR Maryland 22.39 2
24 Jayson Alexander SO Maryland 22.53 9
25 Reuben Jones SO Virginia 22.65 8
26 Matt Minnick JR NC State 22.92 10
27 Tim Sheppard FR NC State 22.95 6
28 Treamon Andrews JR GT 23.03 7
29 Sabian Culbreth FR NC State 23.17 3
30 Tyler Hendry FR Virginia 23.21 5
31 Joseph Fyneface FR GT 23.26 1
32 Raymond Harbert SR Wake 23.48 6
33 Frank Lawler FR Wake 23.58 3
Cedric Nabe JR FSU DQ 10 (Lane Violation)

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Ricardo Chambers SO FSU 47.11q 4
2 Kellen Blassingame SR Virginia 47.40q 8
3 Michael Bingham SO Wake 47.50q 5
4 Derek Hoye SO GT 47.88q 9
5 Jordan Price SO VT 47.91q 7
6 Eric Seely SR Wake 48.10q 3
7 Sean Lowe SO Maryland 48.14q 5
8 Tywayne Buchanan FR FSU 48.15q 1 (48.150)
9 Kevin Hutton SO NC State 48.16 8 (48.158)
10 Ryan Booker FR UNC 48.63 4
11 Andrew Porter FR Clemson 48.68 3
12 Anthony Walker FR Maryland 48.69 9
13 Dan King JR Duke 48.72 2
14 Steve Gardner NC State 48.90 1
15 Willie Idlette SR Wake 48.97 5
16 Cowin Mills SO Clemson 49.22 6
17 Matt Didia FR GT 49.35 6
18 Matt Danforth SO Duke 49.85 6
19 Nick Trombold FR Duke 49.87 4
20 Hubert Mitchell SO FSU 50.05 9
21 Bryan Thompson FR UNC 50.08 6
22 Aaron Russell SO Wake 50.15 8
22 Phillip Warsaw FR Wake 50.15 7
24 Christopher Caulfield JR BC 50.23 1
25 Willie Gaines FR FSU 50.26 7
26 Armand Quenum SO NC State 50.37 7
27 Mario Johnson FR GT 50.59 9
28 Austin Whittington FR GT 50.64 4
29 Brett Morrell JR Duke 50.65 3
30 Rashad Gardner SR Clemson 50.71 2
31 Gregory Hassel FR BC 51.05 2
32 Midion Smith FR Wake 51.12 1
33 Treamon Andrews JR GT 51.53 2
34 Ben Renner SO Wake 54.70 5
— Sebastian Mansson FR BC DNF 3

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
10 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Tom Lancashire JR FSU 4:10.69Q
2 Chris Spooner SO Duke 4:12.53Q
3 Chris Kollar SO NC State 4:17.06Q
4 Alex Tatu SO Virginia 4:10.84Q
5 Kevin McHale SO Virginia 4:13.94Q
6 Gavin Coombs FR NC State 4:17.69Q
7 Andrew Jesien FR Virginia 4:11.54q
8 Patrick Mellea SO BC 4:11.74q
9 Kyle Guglielmo SO VT 4:15.72q
10 Matt Owen SO Wake 4:17.53q
11 Billy Berlin SO VT 4:18.61
12 Alex Ray SO UNC 4:18.91
13 Clay Pendleton SR Clemson 4:18.98
14 James LaGreca FR BC 4:19.12
15 David Herren JR GT 4:20.44
16 Sam Fletcher FR Virginia 4:20.64
17 Jason Vick FR VT 4:20.76
18 Florent Groberg SR Maryland 4:21.24
19 Alex Reinhart JR Duke 4:22.18
20 Steve Brown SO Duke 4:22.42
21 Ryan Shaver JR UNC 4:22.77
22 Danny Howick Virginia 4:23.31
23 Phillip Padilla FR VT 4:24.86
24 Brendan Collins FR BC 4:25.23
25 Matt Sanders JR Maryland 4:29.64
26 Chris Bishop FR GT 4:29.85
27 Jeremy Hyder FR UNC 4:30.29
28 Ottie Kerley JR Wake 4:30.74
29 Joe Simpson FR Maryland 4:35.10

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Tim Harris SO Miami 1:52.64Q
2 Alex Tatu SO Virginia 1:52.79Q
3 Tommy Noyes SO FSU 1:53.02Q
4 Clay Ragan JR UNC 1:54.27Q (1:54.269)
5 Jordan Orr SO Virginia 1:53.07q
6 Chris Rowland FR Duke 1:53.23q
7 Cody Harper FR UNC 1:53.56q
8 Frank Divittorio SO BC 1:53.79q
9 John Brockardt SO Duke 1:54.00
10 E.C. Gibbs FR GT 1:54.28 (1:54.274)
11 Chris Potter JR FSU 1:54.31
12 Michael Hagos SO Virginia 1:54.32
13 Brian Knapp GR Clemson 1:55.25
14 Daniel Lafave JR BC 1:55.55
15 Westin Galloway SR Wake 1:55.98
16 Will Noble FR Clemson 1:56.04
17 John Maletis FR Duke 1:56.60
18 Brian McNiff SR Duke 1:57.85
19 Ade Wise SR Duke 1:58.50
20 Josh Hammel JR GT 1:58.69
21 Darrian Hodges FR Clemson 1:58.86
22 Robert Cooper SR FSU 1:59.30
23 Duncan Vick JR VT 1:59.53
24 Phillip Padilla FR VT 1:59.55
25 Emmanuel Bello SO UNC 1:59.68
26 Miguel Amador FR GT 1:59.74
27 Chris Catton JR Wake 2:00.02
28 Phillip Warsaw FR Wake 2:03.02

Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brent LaRue FR Wake 2:40.57 867
2 David Lewis SO Virginia 2:40.75 865
3 Tyler Clarke SO Duke 2:45.78 810
4 Roland DaSilva JR Miami 2:49.20 774
5 Mike Feathers FR Clemson 2:49.93 766
6 Daniel Keller FR UNC 2:51.29 752
7 Trevor Crites JR GT 2:53.04 734
8 Ryan Koontz JR Clemson 2:55.06 713
9 Andrew Parsons SO Miami 3:00.56 659
10 Kevin Patterson JR UNC 3:00.59 658
11 Matt Frith SO FSU 3:01.82 647
12 Brent Hobbs SR Clemson 3:03.51 630
13 Jacob Peacock SO FSU 3:10.88 562

Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrew Lemoncello SR FSU 14:19.12 10
2 John Crews SO NC State 14:23.00 8
3 Sean Stevens SR Wake 14:24.80 6
4 David Atkiss GR VT 14:26.30 5
5 Itay Magidi JR Clemson 14:29.13 4
6 Ryan Foster SO Virginia 14:31.95 3
7 Andrew Dumm JR Virginia 14:32.69 2
8 Brandon Bartholomew SR Wake 14:44.01 1
9 Fredy Torres FR NC State 14:46.43
10 Keith Krieger JR Duke 14:47.13
11 Will Christian SR Virginia 14:54.69
12 Matt Guttridge Virginia 14:57.88
13 Zach Thomas SO VT 15:00.71
14 Dan Daly JR Duke 15:04.80
15 Andrew Montgomery SO VT 15:09.52
16 Taylor Smith SO Virginia 15:11.61
17 Jeremy Fisico FR Wake 15:15.88
18 Tyler McCandless FR Maryland 15:17.86
19 John Compton FR Wake 15:21.49
20 John Henderson GR NC State 15:23.47
21 Greg Isaacs GR Clemson 15:25.04
22 Mark Buha SO Duke 15:26.86
23 Joseph Lesniak SR BC 15:30.77
24 Patrick Viklund FR BC 15:36.63
25 Brock Baker FR UNC 15:43.23
26 David Emerson FR BC 15:47.77
27 Pat Reaves JR Maryland 16:18.98
28 Victor Ornelas JR UNC 16:44.32

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dominic Berger SO Maryland 7.80Q 1
2 Lance Leggett SO Miami 7.88Q 3
3 Lydell Perry JR Clemson 8.09Q 2
4 Mike Loyd Wake 8.03q 3
5 Bremen deHaan SO UNC 8.05q 1
6 Roy Cheney ar Clemson 8.12q 3
7 Isi Azeke SR Virginia 8.14q 2
8 Ryan Koontz JR Clemson 8.18q 2
9 Javier Garcia-Tunon FR FSU 8.20 3
10 Martez Brown SO UNC 8.21 3
11 Brent Hobbs SR Clemson 8.24 1
12 Brent LaRue FR Wake 8.26 2
13 Devin Canaday SR Virginia 8.27 1
14 Chris Haley FR Maryland 8.40 2
15 Alex Reid FR VT 8.44 2
16 Brett Jones SO Miami 8.46 3
17 Rashad Gardner SR Clemson 8.83 1

Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brent Hobbs SR Clemson 8.07 2 964
2 Ryan Koontz JR Clemson 8.24 4 922
3 Brent LaRue FR Wake 8.27 3 915
4 Roland DaSilva JR Miami 8.29 1 910
5 Mike Feathers FR Clemson 8.59 3 839
6 Matt Frith SO FSU 8.66 3 823
7 Tyler Clarke SO Duke 8.67 2 820
8 Jacob Peacock SO FSU 9.02 4 741
9 Kevin Patterson JR UNC 9.08 2 728
10 Trevor Crites JR GT 9.14 3 715
11 David Lewis SO Virginia 9.18 2 707
12 Daniel Keller FR UNC 9.21 1 700
13 Andrew Parsons SO Miami 9.28 4 685
14 Devin Regan FR Maryland 10.12 1 519

Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 North Carolina 9:52.40 10
1) Jeffrey Peterson JR 2) Ryan Booker FR
3) Jason Newman JR 4) Pablo Durana SR
2 Florida State 9:56.20 8
1) Luke Beevor SO 2) Willie Gaines FR
3) Chris Potter JR 4) Sean Burris SR
3 Virginia 9:58.54 6
1) Andrew Jesien FR 2) Jordan Orr SO
3) Michael Hagos SO 4) Jan Foerster JR
4 NC State 10:00.09 5
1) Bryce Ruiz JR 2) Kevin Hutton SO
3) Stephen Furst SO 4) Tibor Vegh SO
5 Maryland 10:02.90 4
1) Josh Davis FR 2) Anthony Walker FR
3) Kyle Rauser FR 4) Zach Martinez FR
6 Virginia Tech 10:06.27 3
1) Paul Ahern FR 2) Matt Renninger SR
3) Alex Johnson JR 4) James Scheiner SO
7 Duke 10:09.19 2
1) Devin McDaniel FR 2) Brett Morrell JR
3) Pete Lewellen SO 4) Geary Gubbins FR
8 Clemson 10:13.42 1
1) Will Noble FR 2) Andrew Porter FR
3) Brian Knapp GR 4) Clay Pendleton SR
9 Miami 10:16.43
1) Zach Castiglione JR 2) Khalil Jones SO
3) Patrick O’Donnell FR 4) Richard Bernard SO
10 Boston College 10:18.59
1) Joshua Springer SO 2) Ryan Henry SO
3) Jeffrey Klatsky SO 4) Daniel Springer SO
11 Georgia Tech 10:20.20
1) E.C. Gibbs FR 2) Brandon Duckett JR
3) Derek Hoye SO 4) David Herren JR

Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Adam Linkenauger JR Clemson 2.20m 7-02.50 10
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.20 2.23
P P P P O O XO O XXX
2 Juan Cave FR GT 2.16m 7-01.00 8
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 2.20
P P O O O O XO XXX
3 Jerome Miller SO GT 2.12m 6-11.50 6
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16
P P O XO XXO O XXX
4 Shawn Allen SR FSU 2.08m 6-09.75 5
1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16
O O XO O XO XXX
5 Elan Daviglus FR Miami 2.08m 6-09.75 4
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12
P O XO O XXO XXX
6 Javier Garcia-Tunon FR FSU 2.00m 6-06.75 3
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
O O O XXX
7 Timothy Reen FR FSU 2.00m 6-06.75 2
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
O XO O XXX
8 George Fields FR Clemson 2.00m 6-06.75 1
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
XO O XO XXX
9 Jason Bell SR Clemson 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04
P XXO XXO XXX
10 Chris Haley FR Maryland 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
O XXX
11 Martez Brown SO UNC 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
XXO XXX
— Seth Yetter SO Wake NH
1.90
XXX
— Ryan Koontz JR Clemson NH

Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 David Lewis SO Virginia 4.70m 15-05.00 819
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80
P P P P P P P P P P P P P O O P XXO O XXX
2 Daniel Keller FR UNC 4.50m 14-09.00 760
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60
P P P P P P P P P P XO P XXO O XO XO XXX
2 Ryan Koontz JR Clemson 4.50m 14-09.00 760
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50
P P P P P P P P P P P P P XO O XO
2 Matt Frith SO FSU 4.50m 14-09.00 760
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60
P P P P P P P P P P P O P O XO O XXP
5 Jacob Peacock SO FSU 4.40m 14-05.25 731
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60
P P P P P P P P P P P O P P XO P XXX
6 Mike Feathers FR Clemson 4.30m 14-01.25 702
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
P P P P P P P P P P O O XO O XXX
6 Brent Hobbs SR Clemson 4.30m 14-01.25 702
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40
P P P P P P P P P P P P P O XXX
8 Tyler Clarke SO Duke 4.20m 13-09.25 673
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30
P P P P O P O O O XO XO XO XO XXX
9 Trevor Crites JR GT 4.10m 13-05.25 645
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20
P P P O P P O P P XO O XXO XXX
10 Andrew Parsons SO Miami 4.00m 13-01.50 617
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10
P P P O P P XO XO O O O XXX
11 Roland DaSilva JR Miami 3.90m 12-09.50 590
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00
O P O O O O O XO XO O XXX
12 Brent LaRue FR Wake 3.80m 12-05.50 562
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
P O P O O XO O O O XXX
12 Kevin Patterson JR UNC 3.80m 12-05.50 562
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90
P P P P O O O O O XXX
14 Devin Regan FR Maryland 3.50m 11-05.75 482
3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60
P P P P XO XO XPP

Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Dexter Adams SO NC State 7.79m 25-06.75 10
7.39m 7.79m FOUL 7.65m FOUL FOUL
2 Johnta Griffin SR FSU 7.66m 25-01.75 8
7.45m 7.66m FOUL 7.33m 7.38m FOUL
3 Rafeeq Curry SR FSU 7.63m 25-00.50 6
FOUL 7.23m 7.52m FOUL 7.63m FOUL
4 Jason Bell SR Clemson 7.28m 23-10.75 5
6.53m 7.03m 6.49m FOUL 7.10m 7.28m
5 George Fields FR Clemson 7.26m 23-10.00 4
6.96m FOUL 6.72m 7.02m 7.26m 6.98m
6 Britt Taylor JR UNC 7.13m 23-04.75 3
FOUL 7.11m 7.06m FOUL 5.70m 7.13m
7 Kerry Major SO Wake 7.12m 23-04.50 2
FOUL FOUL 7.12m 5.83m 6.80m FOUL
8 Isi Azeke SR Virginia 7.09m 23-03.25 1
7.09m 6.99m 6.73m 6.65m 6.72m 6.75m
9 Ricky Argro SR FSU 7.08m 23-02.75
6.87m 7.08m PASS FOUL FOUL 7.02m
10 Reggie Berry SO UNC 6.95m 22-09.75
FOUL 6.95m 6.84m
11 Brent Hobbs SR Clemson 6.94m 22-09.25
6.94m PASS PASS
12 Nigel Orr FR GT 6.84m 22-05.25
6.84m 6.74m 6.07m
13 Jayson Alexander SO Maryland 6.84m 22-05.25
FOUL FOUL 6.84m
14 Robert Assibey SO Virginia 6.82m 22-04.50
6.67m FOUL 6.82m
15 Joe Gates FR VT 6.77m 22-02.50
6.55m 6.46m 6.77m
16 Devin Canaday SR Virginia 6.75m 22-01.75
FOUL 6.75m FOUL
17 Oderah Nwaeze SO Wake 6.55m 21-06.00
6.40m 6.55m 6.45m
18 Jon Beason JR Miami 6.50m 21-04.00
6.03m 6.50m 6.20m
19 Lydell Perry JR Clemson 6.48m 21-03.25
6.48m FOUL 6.12m
20 Ryan Koontz JR Clemson 6.31m 20-08.50
6.31m PASS PASS
21 Shadion Buckley JR Virginia 6.28m 20-07.25
6.28m 6.25m 6.19m
22 Toyosi Ogunkua FR Maryland 5.96m 19-06.75
5.96m FOUL FOUL

Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Mohsen Anani FR VT 22.95m 75-03.50 10
22.15m 22.78m 22.95m 22.65m FOUL 22.95m
2 Spyridon Jullien SR VT 22.91m 75-02.00 8
FOUL 22.00m FOUL FOUL 22.91m 21.99m
3 Nick Owens JR UNC 21.00m 68-10.75 6
20.62m FOUL 21.00m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Andrew Diakos SR FSU 19.97m 65-06.25 5
19.07m FOUL 18.95m 19.25m 19.02m 19.97m
5 Matej Muza FR VT 19.63m 64-05.00 4
18.52m 18.58m 19.40m 19.02m 19.63m FOUL
6 Danny Alge JR Clemson 18.61m 61-00.75 3
FOUL FOUL 17.99m 18.61m FOUL FOUL
7 Chris Crawford JR NC State 18.25m 59-10.50 2
18.25m FOUL 17.81m 17.45m FOUL FOUL
8 Matt Werneke FR FSU 17.80m 58-04.75 1
16.40m 16.82m 17.77m 17.58m FOUL 17.80m
9 Mitchell Pope JR NC State 17.76m 58-03.25
17.28m 16.80m 17.76m 17.75m 17.13m FOUL
10 Adam Gabrault SR Wake 16.34m 53-07.50
FOUL 16.34m FOUL
11 Salvador Delhierro FR Maryland 15.88m 52-01.25
FOUL 15.88m FOUL
12 Charles Rohling FR GT 15.38m 50-05.50
FOUL 15.30m 15.38m
13 David Lucia SR BC 13.98m 45-10.50
13.98m 13.59m 13.28m
14 Collins William VT 13.78m 45-02.50
13.09m 13.78m PASS
15 James Rolle SO Maryland 10.99m 36-00.75
10.99m PASS PASS
— Eric Massey SR GT FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women – Team Rankings – 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Virginia Tech 44 2) Maryland 40.50
3) Florida State 29 4) Miami 27
5) North Carolina 21 6) Duke 18
7) NC State 16 8) Clemson 12
9) Boston College 10 10) Virginia 8
11) Wake Forest 5 12) Georgia Tech 3.50

Men – Team Rankings – 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Clemson 50 1) Florida State 50
3) Virginia Tech 30 4) NC State 25
5) North Carolina 19 6) Georgia Tech 14
6) Wake Forest 14 8) Virginia 13
9) Miami 10 10) Duke 5
11) Maryland 4


Flash Results, Inc. Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
Atlantic Coast Conference – 2/23/2006 to 2/25/2006
Hosted by:Virginia Tech
Rector Field House, Blacksburg, Va
Last Completed Event

Men Heptathlon
Points 60 LJ SP HJ Day1 60H PV 1000
——————————————————————————————
1 Ryan Koontz 7.17 7.01m 13.33m 1.99m 8.24 4.50m 2:55.06
Clemson 23-00 43-09 6-06.25 14-09
JR Team Points: 10 5515 (823) (816) (687) (794) 3120 (922) (760) (713)
———————————————————————-
2 Brent Hobbs 7.14 7.12m 13.57m 1.93m 8.07 4.30m 3:03.51
Clemson 23-04.5 44-06.25 6-04 14-01.25
SR Team Points: 8 5413 (833) (842) (702) (740) 3117 (964) (702) (630)
———————————————————————-
3 Roland DaSilva 7.11 6.98m 11.70m 1.84m 8.29 3.90m 2:49.20
Miami 22-11 38-04.75 6-00.5 12-09.5
JR Team Points: 6 5176 (844) (809) (588) (661) 2902 (910) (590) (774)
———————————————————————-
4 Brent LaRue 7.20 6.72m 10.55m 1.90m 8.27 3.80m 2:40.57
Wake Forest 22-00.75 34-07.5 6-02.75 12-05.5
FR Team Points: 5 5138 (813) (748) (519) (714) 2794 (915) (562) (867)
———————————————————————-
5 Mike Feathers 7.47 6.26m 13.38m 1.96m 8.59 4.30m 2:49.93
Clemson 20-06.5 43-10.75 6-05 14-01.25
FR Team Points: 4 5131 (723) (644) (690) (767) 2824 (839) (702) (766)
———————————————————————-
6 Tyler Clarke 7.35 6.41m 11.31m 1.96m 8.67 4.20m 2:45.78
Duke 21-00.5 37-01.25 6-05 13-09.25
SO Team Points: 3 5074 (762) (677) (565) (767) 2771 (820) (673) (810)
———————————————————————-
7 Matt Frith 7.37 6.69m 11.58m 1.78m 8.66 4.50m 3:01.82
Florida State 21-11.5 38-00 5-10 14-09
SO Team Points: 2 4917 (755) (741) (581) (610) 2687 (823) (760) (647)
———————————————————————-
8 David Lewis 7.47 6.17m 9.28m 1.78m 9.18 4.70m 2:40.75
Virginia 20-03 30-05.5 5-10 15-05
SO Team Points: 1 4791 (723) (624) (443) (610) 2400 (707) (819) (865)
———————————————————————-
9 Jacob Peacock 7.42 6.62m 10.21m 1.87m 9.02 4.40m 3:10.88
Florida State 21-08.75 33-06 6-01.5 14-05.25
SO 4683 (739) (725) (498) (687) 2649 (741) (731) (562)
———————————————————————-
10 Daniel Keller 7.65 6.17m 10.58m 1.75m 9.21 4.50m 2:51.29
North Carolina 20-03 34-08.5 5-08.75 14-09
FR 4607 (665) (624) (521) (585) 2395 (700) (760) (752)
———————————————————————-
11 Andrew Parsons 7.54 6.55m 10.91m 1.81m 9.28 4.00m 3:00.56
Miami 21-06 35-09.5 5-11.25 13-01.5
SO 4546 (700) (709) (540) (636) 2585 (685) (617) (659)
———————————————————————-
12 Trevor Crites 7.70 6.36m 10.59m 1.75m 9.14 4.10m 2:53.04
Georgia Tech 20-10.5 34-09 5-08.75 13-05.25
JR 4516 (650) (666) (521) (585) 2422 (715) (645) (734)
———————————————————————-
13 Kevin Patterson 7.57 6.12m 11.48m 1.81m 9.08 3.80m 3:00.59
North Carolina 20-01 37-08 5-11.25 12-05.5
JR 4462 (690) (613) (575) (636) 2514 (728) (562) (658)
———————————————————————-
DNF Devin Regan 7.34 6.07m 10.54m 1.78m 10.12 3.50m DNS
Maryland 19-11 34-07 5-10 11-05.75
FR (765) (602) (518) (610) (519) (482) (0)
———————————————————————-
DNF Taylor Wildman 7.44 5.99m DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Wake Forest 19-08
FR (732) (584) (0) (0) (0) (0) (0)
———————————————————————-

Related Articles