April 6, 2006 - by

Seminole Invitational Performance List (April 8, 2006 at Mike Long Track and Field Complex in Tallahassee, Fla.)

April 6, 2006

Seminole Invitational Performance List
Download Free Acrobat Reader


Florida State University Hy-Tek’s MEET MANAGER 4/6/06 Page 1


Seminole Track Invitational – 4/7/06 to 4/8/06


Tallahassee, Fl


Performance List




Event 1 Women High Jump University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 1206 Harris, Raevan Auburn


2 1215 Williamson, Michelle Auburn


3 1213 Threatt, Danielle Auburn


4 2310 Kohler, Emily North Florida


5 2279 Moody, Lindsay Kentucky


6 2385 Hickman, Cassandra W. Kentucky


7 1453 Clymer, Erin Troy


8 2381 Delaunay, Vallery W. Kentucky


9 1376 Lane, Deanna Florida State


10 1294 Gardner, Melanee Florida A&M


11 1296 Gardner, Melanie Florida A&M


12 1139 Dupree, LaKeshia Albany State


13 1124 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State


14 1428 Sutton, Ariel Georgia State


15 1463 Johnson, Monique Troy


16 1127 Camp, Candice Albany State


17 1461 Hogg, Jennifer Troy


18 2380 Delaunay, Jessica W. Kentucky


19 1347 Valville, Darah Florida A&M


20 2314 Parhalo, Madeline North Florida



Event 2 Men High Jump University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State


2 2251 Martin, Eugene Florida


3 1394 Allen, Shawn Florida State


4 1194 Ransom, Terrance Albany State


5 2263 Taylor, Blake Florida


6 2398 Gifford, Brian W. Kentucky


7 1410 Reen, Timothy Florida State


8 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State


9 1402 Frith, Matt Florida State


10 1272 Patrick, Rafael Embry-Riddle


11 1268 Grafe, Corey Embry-Riddle


12 1185 Douglas, Radonye Albany State



Event 3 Women Pole Vault University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2272 Durham, Mary Chris Kentucky


2 1374 Janson, Brittany Florida State


3 1375 Janson, Kristin Florida State


4 1365 Caraballo, Leilani Florida State


5 1347 Valville, Darah Florida A&M


6 1451 Blankenship, Karla Troy


7 1358 Anderson, Jacintha Florida State


8 1380 McNaughton, Leah Florida State


9 1146 Galbreath, Demitri Albany State


10 1362 Barner, Laura Florida State



Event 4 Men Pole Vault University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2261 Semeyn, Justin Florida


2 2257 Penton, Garrett Florida


3 2249 Lee, Kurt Florida


4 1400 Cotton, Charlie Florida State


5 1479 Crews, Scott Troy


6 1223 Lovette, Drew Auburn


7 1408 Peacock, Jacob Florida State


8 1190 Leftwitch, Michael Albany State


9 2195 Cotton, David Unattached


10 1481 Harris, Cory Troy


11 1494 VanZandt, Matt Troy


12 1269 Janczura, Thomas Embry-Riddle


13 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State



Event 5 Women Long Jump University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2034 Jones, Kim Unattached


2 1214 White, Imani Auburn


3 1203 Anderson, Amelia Auburn


4 2273 Gales, Michelle Kentucky


5 1392 Walker, Charlene Florida State


6 1415 Davis, Nicole Georgia State


7 1127 Camp, Candice Albany State


8 1139 Dupree, LaKeshia Albany State


9 1282 Brown, Carisse Florida A&M


10 1463 Johnson, Monique Troy


11 1420 Hamilton, Rhonda Lynne Georgia State


12 2066 Nelson, Talithia Unattached


13 1124 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State


14 1166 Mrozkova, Jana Albany State


15 1134 Colbert, Marteela Albany State


16 1412 Beck, Briana Georgia State


17 1452 Cichoszewska, Agata Troy


18 1347 Valville, Darah Florida A&M


19 2310 Kohler, Emily North Florida


20 2357 Pringle, P.J. Webber


21 1329 Rollins, Tijuana Florida A&M


22 1240 Meyer, Audie Embry-Riddle


23 2302 Creavy, Golden North Florida


24 1292 Forbes, Jesseka Florida A&M


25 1241 Preston, Birjette Embry-Riddle



Event 6 Men Long Jump University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2092 Allen, Joe Unattached


2 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State


3 1474 Acree, Michael Troy


4 2205 Fleming, Stephen Unattached


5 2394 Browhow, Jason W. Kentucky


6 2259 Pitt, Kalinka Florida


7 1175 Ball, Charles Albany State


8 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State


9 1194 Ransom, Terrance Albany State


10 1178 Coley, Rodney Albany State


11 2411 Wilson, Steven W. Kentucky


12 2241 Bailey, Dominick Florida


13 2369 Sylvain, Bavon Webber


14 2231 Pratt, Kyle Unattached


15 1185 Douglas, Radonye Albany State


Event 6 …(Men Long Jump University)


Name School Seed Mark


16 2395 Dew, Asa W. Kentucky


17 1402 Frith, Matt Florida State


18 1480 Culbertson, Adrian Troy


19 1221 Holyfield, Evander Auburn


20 1224 McKinney, Jonathon Auburn


21 1176 Berry, Ricky Albany State


22 1272 Patrick, Rafael Embry-Riddle


23 2398 Gifford, Brian W. Kentucky


24 1269 Janczura, Thomas Embry-Riddle



Event 7 Women Triple Jump University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2381 Delaunay, Vallery W. Kentucky


2 1203 Anderson, Amelia Auburn


3 1166 Mrozkova, Jana Albany State


4 1127 Camp, Candice Albany State


5 2273 Gales, Michelle Kentucky


6 1134 Colbert, Marteela Albany State


7 1139 Dupree, LaKeshia Albany State


8 1412 Beck, Briana Georgia State


9 1282 Brown, Carisse Florida A&M


10 2310 Kohler, Emily North Florida


11 2066 Nelson, Talithia Unattached


12 2357 Pringle, P.J. Webber


13 2359 Sarah, Anderson Webber


14 2302 Creavy, Golden North Florida


15 1329 Rollins, Tijuana Florida A&M


16 1240 Meyer, Audie Embry-Riddle


17 1230 Cobb, Toshiba Embry-Riddle



Event 8 Men Triple Jump University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2092 Allen, Joe Unattached


2 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State


3 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State


4 1194 Ransom, Terrance Albany State


5 2241 Bailey, Dominick Florida


6 2263 Taylor, Blake Florida


7 1433 English, Jacob Georgia State


8 2395 Dew, Asa W. Kentucky


9 1221 Holyfield, Evander Auburn


10 2411 Wilson, Steven W. Kentucky


11 1224 McKinney, Jonathon Auburn


12 1488 Nichols, Michael Troy


13 1175 Ball, Charles Albany State


14 1268 Grafe, Corey Embry-Riddle


15 1272 Patrick, Rafael Embry-Riddle


16 1176 Berry, Ricky Albany State


17 1480 Culbertson, Adrian Troy



Event 9 Women Discus Throw University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2284 Varga, Ildiko Kentucky


2 2281 Muffet, Ashley Kentucky


3 1464 Jordan, Monique Troy


4 1323 McGriff, April Florida A&M


5 1391 Voss, Erin Florida State


6 1462 Howell, Shenita Troy


7 2393 Wood, Courtney W. Kentucky


8 2387 Lambrecht, Sarah W. Kentucky


9 1121 Armbrister, Shannon Albany State


10 1450 Angstadt, Bridget Troy


11 1456 Dawson, Java Troy


12 1149 Giles, Nikki Albany State


13 2374 Brown, Geri W. Kentucky


14 1315 Grover, Rachonda Florida A&M


15 2383 Gardner, Angie W. Kentucky



Event 10 Men Discus Throw University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2288 Fryman, Andy Kentucky


2 2289 Grietens, Alek Kentucky


3 2355 Harrison, Richard Usaf


4 2354 Bennett, Michael Usaf


5 2265 Theriac, Jet Florida


6 2243 Clayman, Scott Florida


7 1195 Ray, Corey Albany State


8 1484 Heck, Michael Troy


9 2247 Hoffman, Jeff Florida


10 1491 Schmeling, Ryan Troy


11 2403 Kilk, Oliver W. Kentucky


12 1477 Baker, Ryan Troy


13 2410 Taitt, Matthew W. Kentucky


14 1188 Johnson, Lucious Albany State


15 2408 Moorman, Steven W. Kentucky


16 1493 Stein, Richard Troy


17 2249 Lee, Kurt Florida


18 1402 Frith, Matt Florida State


19 2401 Hatchett, James W. Kentucky


20 1481 Harris, Cory Troy


21 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State


22 2398 Gifford, Brian W. Kentucky


23 1199 Spence, Milton Albany State


24 2189 Burroughs, Beau Unattached



Event 11 Women Hammer Throw University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2269 Allyn, Nikki Kentucky


2 2281 Muffet, Ashley Kentucky


3 2393 Wood, Courtney W. Kentucky


4 2284 Varga, Ildiko Kentucky


5 1387 Reed, Sarah Florida State


6 2383 Gardner, Angie W. Kentucky


7 1464 Jordan, Monique Troy


8 1391 Voss, Erin Florida State


9 1450 Angstadt, Bridget Troy


10 1462 Howell, Shenita Troy


11 2374 Brown, Geri W. Kentucky


12 1149 Giles, Nikki Albany State


13 1456 Dawson, Java Troy


Event 11 …(Women Hammer Throw University)


Name School Seed Mark


14 2387 Lambrecht, Sarah W. Kentucky



Event 12 Men Hammer Throw University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2288 Fryman, Andy Kentucky


2 2247 Hoffman, Jeff Florida


3 1401 Dane, Travis Florida State


4 2403 Kilk, Oliver W. Kentucky


5 2289 Grietens, Alek Kentucky


6 2265 Theriac, Jet Florida


7 2243 Clayman, Scott Florida


8 1484 Heck, Michael Troy


9 1477 Baker, Ryan Troy


10 2408 Moorman, Steven W. Kentucky


11 2410 Taitt, Matthew W. Kentucky


12 1493 Stein, Richard Troy


13 1195 Ray, Corey Albany State


14 1491 Schmeling, Ryan Troy


15 1188 Johnson, Lucious Albany State


16 1199 Spence, Milton Albany State



Event 13 Women Javelin Throw University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 1315 Grover, Rachonda Florida A&M


2 2270 Biondi, Kathleen Kentucky


3 1385 Purcell, Kate Florida State


4 1121 Armbrister, Shannon Albany State


5 1462 Howell, Shenita Troy


6 1149 Giles, Nikki Albany State


7 1376 Lane, Deanna Florida State


8 1452 Cichoszewska, Agata Troy


9 2310 Kohler, Emily North Florida


10 1323 McGriff, April Florida A&M


11 2380 Delaunay, Jessica W. Kentucky


12 2302 Creavy, Golden North Florida


13 2376 Cendejas, Tassia W. Kentucky


14 2381 Delaunay, Vallery W. Kentucky


15 1347 Valville, Darah Florida A&M


16 2385 Hickman, Cassandra W. Kentucky


17 2384 Hammond, Heather W. Kentucky



Event 14 Men Javelin Throw University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 1476 Austin, Norman Troy


2 1188 Johnson, Lucious Albany State


3 1199 Spence, Milton Albany State


4 2249 Lee, Kurt Florida


5 1493 Stein, Richard Troy


6 1395 Bada, Alvaro Florida State


7 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State


8 1195 Ray, Corey Albany State


9 2398 Gifford, Brian W. Kentucky


10 2193 Comrecole, Sean Unattached


11 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State


12 2401 Hatchett, James W. Kentucky


13 2209 Greenleaf, Mike Unattached



Event 15 Women Shot Put University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2281 Muffet, Ashley Kentucky


2 1387 Reed, Sarah Florida State


3 2393 Wood, Courtney W. Kentucky


4 1323 McGriff, April Florida A&M


5 1202 Amobi, Jennifer Auburn


6 2374 Brown, Geri W. Kentucky


7 1121 Armbrister, Shannon Albany State


8 1376 Lane, Deanna Florida State


9 1315 Grover, Rachonda Florida A&M


10 1149 Giles, Nikki Albany State


11 1456 Dawson, Java Troy


12 1462 Howell, Shenita Troy


13 1450 Angstadt, Bridget Troy


14 1464 Jordan, Monique Troy


15 2387 Lambrecht, Sarah W. Kentucky


16 1347 Valville, Darah Florida A&M


17 2380 Delaunay, Jessica W. Kentucky


18 2376 Cendejas, Tassia W. Kentucky


19 2384 Hammond, Heather W. Kentucky




Event 16 Men Shot Put University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Mark


1 2286 Ball, Gavin Kentucky


2 2355 Harrison, Richard Usaf


3 2288 Fryman, Andy Kentucky


4 1484 Heck, Michael Troy


5 2410 Taitt, Matthew W. Kentucky


6 1477 Baker, Ryan Troy


7 1188 Johnson, Lucious Albany State


8 2403 Kilk, Oliver W. Kentucky


9 1195 Ray, Corey Albany State


10 2408 Moorman, Steven W. Kentucky


11 2354 Bennett, Michael Usaf


12 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State


13 2231 Pratt, Kyle Unattached


14 1402 Frith, Matt Florida State


15 2401 Hatchett, James W. Kentucky


16 2398 Gifford, Brian W. Kentucky


17 1199 Spence, Milton Albany State


18 2189 Burroughs, Beau Unattached



Event 19 Women 100 Meter Dash University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 1500 Graham, Noelle Unattached


2 1496 Austin, Lauren Unattached


3 2392 Wilson, Shanea W. Kentucky


4 1298 Gillis, Ashley Florida A&M


5 1466 Meadows, Tawanna Troy


6 1348 Greene, Shantrice Florida A&M


7 1372 Heath, Niakeya Florida State


8 1457 Gollman, Ronella Troy


Event 19 …(Women 100 Meter Dash University)


Name School Seed Time


9 1293 Foster, Jasmin Florida A&M


10 2378 Cole, Carita W. Kentucky


11 1455 Davis, Tanisha Troy


12 1168 Peck, Jasmine Albany State


13 1338 Smith, Brittney Florida A&M


14 1154 Moore, Estella Albany State


15 1214 White, Imani Auburn


16 1392 Walker, Charlene Florida State


17 1287 Cunningham, LaKendra Florida A&M


18 1364 Bonnett, Porsche Florida State


19 2034 Jones, Kim Unattached


20 1172 Tremble, Ashley Albany State


21 1134 Colbert, Marteela Albany State


22 1357 Adams, Nakeisha Florida State


23 1431 Willis, Sheriee Georgia State


24 1418 Ezeonwuka, Adaku Georgia State


25 1415 Davis, Nicole Georgia State


26 1337 Smith, Brittany Florida A&M


27 1497 Blount, Danielle Unattached


28 1288 Davis, Sarrah Florida A&M


29 1292 Forbes, Jesseka Florida A&M


30 1230 Cobb, Toshiba Embry-Riddle


31 1360 Andrews, Domonique Florida State


32 1340 Suer, Antionette Florida A&M


33 1361 Andrews, Irayiza Florida State


34 1420 Hamilton, Rhonda Lynne Georgia State


35 1341 Suer, Antoinette Florida A&M


36 1329 Rollins, Tijuana Florida A&M


37 1242 Schaus, Jennifer Embry-Riddle


38 1241 Preston, Birjette Embry-Riddle



Event 20 Men 100 Meter Dash University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2226 Morant, Sheldon Unattached


2 2258 Perry, Willie Florida


3 2221 Mack, Jeff Unattached


4 2203 Edwards, Robin Unattached


5 2225 Monds, Dequain Unattached


6 2224 Mobley, Brent Unattached


7 2407 Mitchell, Dennis W. Kentucky


8 2199 Demerittee, Dominic Unattached


9 2244 Dzata, Emmanuel Florida


10 2190 Byron, Jean Unattached


11 169 Argro, Ricky Florida State


12 1404 Garvin, Michael Ray Florida State


13 2202 Dzingai, Brian Unattached


14 1482 Harris, Louis Troy


15 2092 Allen, Joe Unattached


16 2233 Richardson, Cavese Unattached


17 1485 Hicks, LaMar Troy


18 1220 Foster, Hailey Auburn


19 2322 Burden, Marcus South Alabama


20 1178 Coley, Rodney Albany State


21 2238 Waugh, Gerald Unattached


22 1192 Morrison, Garrion Albany State


23 2227 Peterson, Robert Unattached


24 1489 Pitter, Don Troy


25 2323 Byrd, Kwesi South Alabama


26 1191 Middleton, Jaquan Albany State


27 2213 Harris, Tyrone Unattached


28 1218 Barnes, Jamaal Auburn


29 2192 Carter, Darius Unattached


30 2231 Pratt, Kyle Unattached


31 1270 Moses, Drew Embry-Riddle


32 1271 Omoregie, Owenhegie Embry-Riddle


33 1475 Anderson, Keaton Troy


34 2205 Fleming, Stephen Unattached


35 1433 English, Jacob Georgia State


36 2406 Mgijima, Mandhla W. Kentucky


37 1185 Douglas, Radonye Albany State


38 1186 Ellesberry, Tim Albany State


39 2363 Curbeam, PJ Webber


40 1175 Ball, Charles Albany State


41 1176 Berry, Ricky Albany State


42 1274 Walls, Howard Embry-Riddle


43 1244 Bolom, Kris Embry-Riddle


44 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State


45 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State



Event 21 Women 200 Meter Dash University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 1496 Austin, Lauren Unattached


2 1500 Graham, Noelle Unattached


3 2372 Akojie, Temi W. Kentucky


4 2055 Massiah, Dana Unattached


5 2378 Cole, Carita W. Kentucky


6 1168 Peck, Jasmine Albany State


7 1372 Heath, Niakeya Florida State


8 1457 Gollman, Ronella Troy


9 1336 Russell, Natasha Florida A&M


10 1455 Davis, Tanisha Troy


11 2392 Wilson, Shanea W. Kentucky


12 1418 Ezeonwuka, Adaku Georgia State


13 1364 Bonnett, Porsche Florida State


14 1466 Meadows, Tawanna Troy


15 1293 Foster, Jasmin Florida A&M


16 2373 Brown, Alecia W. Kentucky


17 1287 Cunningham, LaKendra Florida A&M


18 1348 Greene, Shantrice Florida A&M


19 1298 Gillis, Ashley Florida A&M


20 1338 Smith, Brittney Florida A&M


21 1337 Smith, Brittany Florida A&M


22 1357 Adams, Nakeisha Florida State


23 1376 Lane, Deanna Florida State


24 1360 Andrews, Domonique Florida State


25 1172 Tremble, Ashley Albany State


26 1128 Christian, Ocean Albany State


27 1472 Williams, Jocelyn Troy


28 1127 Camp, Candice Albany State


29 1470 Wallace, Carrie Troy


Event 21 …(Women 200 Meter Dash University)


Name School Seed Time


30 2384 Hammond, Heather W. Kentucky


31 1463 Johnson, Monique Troy


32 1134 Colbert, Marteela Albany State


33 1347 Valville, Darah Florida A&M


34 1169 Smith, Whitney Albany State


35 1497 Blount, Danielle Unattached


36 1416 Derrico, Ladrica Georgia State


37 1292 Forbes, Jesseka Florida A&M


38 2054 Martin, Britteny Unattached


39 1339 Strong, Kendria Florida A&M


40 1329 Rollins, Tijuana Florida A&M


41 1282 Brown, Carisse Florida A&M


42 1288 Davis, Sarrah Florida A&M


43 1413 Bryant, Denisha Georgia State


44 1230 Cobb, Toshiba Embry-Riddle


45 2390 Maunsell, Aisling W. Kentucky


46 1341 Suer, Antoinette Florida A&M


47 1317 Harris, Tiffany Florida A&M


48 1340 Suer, Antionette Florida A&M


49 1428 Sutton, Ariel Georgia State


50 1241 Preston, Birjette Embry-Riddle


51 1296 Gardner, Melanie Florida A&M


52 1294 Gardner, Melanee Florida A&M


53 1342 Thomas, Lindsay Florida A&M


54 1291 Downer, Gabrielle Florida A&M




Event 22 Men 200 Meter Dash University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2212 Hackley, Jimmie Unattached


2 2203 Edwards, Robin Unattached


3 2226 Morant, Sheldon Unattached


4 2224 Mobley, Brent Unattached


5 2407 Mitchell, Dennis W. Kentucky


6 1482 Harris, Louis Troy


7 2225 Monds, Dequain Unattached


8 1192 Morrison, Garrion Albany State


9 2191 Cameron, Corey Unattached


10 2232 Ramsay, Eric Unattached


11 2322 Burden, Marcus South Alabama


12 2228 Peterson, Rod Unattached


13 2222 Mathew, Shannon Unattached


14 2190 Byron, Jean Unattached


15 2221 Mack, Jeff Unattached


16 1489 Pitter, Don Troy


17 2197 Crum, Alex Unattached


18 1226 Rogers, Gregory Auburn


19 1178 Coley, Rodney Albany State


20 1173 Adeshina, Oladipo Albany State


21 2233 Richardson, Cavese Unattached


22 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State


23 2227 Peterson, Robert Unattached


24 2323 Byrd, Kwesi South Alabama


25 1220 Foster, Hailey Auburn


26 1201 Thomas, Antoine Albany State


27 1442 Robinson, Eric Georgia State


28 1485 Hicks, LaMar Troy


29 2244 Dzata, Emmanuel Florida


30 1191 Middleton, Jaquan Albany State


31 2324 Johnson, Timothy South Alabama


32 1483 Hawkins, DeLarenta Troy


33 1396 Baptist, Jean Florida State


34 1218 Barnes, Jamaal Auburn


35 2238 Waugh, Gerald Unattached


36 1475 Anderson, Keaton Troy


37 1186 Ellesberry, Tim Albany State


38 1271 Omoregie, Owenhegie Embry-Riddle


39 2210 Guilbe, Brient Unattached


40 1185 Douglas, Radonye Albany State


41 2213 Harris, Tyrone Unattached


42 1270 Moses, Drew Embry-Riddle


43 2405 Lindsay, Jarvaun W. Kentucky


44 2406 Mgijima, Mandhla W. Kentucky


45 1446 Vu, Nam Georgia State


46 1244 Bolom, Kris Embry-Riddle


47 2369 Sylvain, Bavon Webber


48 2395 Dew, Asa W. Kentucky


49 1179 Conners, Mark Albany State



Event 23 Women 400 Meter Dash University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2055 Massiah, Dana Unattached


2 1414 Canady, Ciji Georgia State


3 1429 Vance, Denice Georgia State


4 1306 Adams, Kim Florida State


5 1413 Bryant, Denisha Georgia State


6 2277 Mack, Kleo Kentucky


7 1342 Thomas, Lindsay Florida A&M


8 2372 Akojie, Temi W. Kentucky


9 1470 Wallace, Carrie Troy


10 2275 Jones, Alisha Kentucky


11 2373 Brown, Alecia W. Kentucky


12 1339 Strong, Kendria Florida A&M


13 1416 Derrico, Ladrica Georgia State


14 1128 Christian, Ocean Albany State


15 1417 Dopson, Latorya Georgia State


16 1293 Foster, Jasmin Florida A&M


17 1336 Russell, Natasha Florida A&M


18 1472 Williams, Jocelyn Troy


19 2384 Hammond, Heather W. Kentucky


20 1287 Cunningham, LaKendra Florida A&M


21 1169 Smith, Whitney Albany State


22 2390 Maunsell, Aisling W. Kentucky


23 1465 McGhee, Brittney Troy


24 2054 Martin, Britteny Unattached


25 1283 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M


26 1317 Harris, Tiffany Florida A&M


27 1282 Brown, Carisse Florida A&M


28 1240 Meyer, Audie Embry-Riddle


29 2360 Steele, Danielle Webber


30 1338 Smith, Brittney Florida A&M


Event 23 …(Women 400 Meter Dash University)


Name School Seed Time


31 1290 Dorcelin, Jeanna Florida A&M


32 1291 Downer, Gabrielle Florida A&M



Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2212 Hackley, Jimmie Unattached


2 2232 Ramsay, Eric Unattached


3 2191 Cameron, Corey Unattached


4 2228 Peterson, Rod Unattached


5 2222 Mathew, Shannon Unattached


6 2095 Amune, James Unattached


7 2240 Aromire, Afolabi Florida


8 1173 Adeshina, Oladipo Albany State


9 1226 Rogers, Gregory Auburn


10 2199 Demerittee, Dominic Unattached


11 2202 Dzingai, Brian Unattached


12 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State


13 1442 Robinson, Eric Georgia State


14 1483 Hawkins, DeLarenta Troy


15 1201 Thomas, Antoine Albany State


16 1403 Gaines, Willie Florida State


17 1393 Allen, Kennieth Florida State


18 2324 Johnson, Timothy South Alabama


19 1406 Nabe, Cedric Florida State


20 1268 Grafe, Corey Embry-Riddle


21 2405 Lindsay, Jarvaun W. Kentucky


22 2210 Guilbe, Brient Unattached


23 1259 Fuquay, Aaron Embry-Riddle


24 1178 Coley, Rodney Albany State


25 1411 Wright, Ronald Florida State


26 1186 Ellesberry, Tim Albany State


27 1219 Conerly, Aharon Auburn


28 2364 Goodman, Sadecki Webber


29 1245 Bridges, Will Embry-Riddle


30 1175 Ball, Charles Albany State


31 1473 Acree, Dennis Troy


32 1273 Singh, Pritpal Embry-Riddle


33 1243 Bartholomew, Curtis Embry-Riddle


34 1402 Frith, Matt Florida State


35 1408 Peacock, Jacob Florida State


36 1246 Brown, Jerome Embry-Riddle


37 2365 Graham, Reggie Webber


38 1196 Reid, DeAnthony Albany State


39 1179 Conners, Mark Albany State


40 1446 Vu, Nam Georgia State


41 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State


42 1200 Sullivan, Ruben Albany State



Event 25 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2034 Jones, Kim Unattached


2 1376 Lane, Deanna Florida State


3 1348 Greene, Shantrice Florida A&M


4 1431 Willis, Sheriee Georgia State


5 1499 Evans, Cara Unattached


6 1207 Johnson, Jasmine Auburn


7 1463 Johnson, Monique Troy


8 1124 Birdsong, Shaneka Albany State


9 2283 Trimble, Ashley Kentucky


10 1361 Andrews, Irayiza Florida State


11 1167 Orr, Ashley Albany State


12 1360 Andrews, Domonique Florida State


13 1347 Valville, Darah Florida A&M


14 1430 Wheeler, Janel Georgia State


15 1127 Camp, Candice Albany State


16 2359 Sarah, Anderson Webber


17 2376 Cendejas, Tassia W. Kentucky


18 1453 Clymer, Erin Troy


19 2333 Santana, Terese West Florida


20 1139 Dupree, LaKeshia Albany State



Event 26 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2238 Waugh, Gerald Unattached


2 2293 Masthay, Tom Kentucky


3 2250 Martin, Dennis Florida


4 2394 Browhow, Jason W. Kentucky


5 2259 Pitt, Kalinka Florida


6 2192 Carter, Darius Unattached


7 1185 Douglas, Radonye Albany State


8 2242 Ballotta, Eric Florida


9 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State


10 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon Albany State


11 2204 Fingado, Michael Unattached


12 1222 Keegan, Jhak Auburn


13 1274 Walls, Howard Embry-Riddle


14 1268 Grafe, Corey Embry-Riddle


15 2362 Bohannon, Raymond Webber


16 1481 Harris, Cory Troy


17 1408 Peacock, Jacob Florida State


18 2249 Lee, Kurt Florida



Event 27 Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 1499 Evans, Cara Unattached


2 1290 Dorcelin, Jeanna Florida A&M


3 1207 Johnson, Jasmine Auburn


4 2283 Trimble, Ashley Kentucky


5 1373 Holsey, Quiana Florida State


6 1390 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State


7 1431 Willis, Sheriee Georgia State


8 1459 Harris, Mildred Troy


9 2376 Cendejas, Tassia W. Kentucky


10 1135 Davis, Meyosha Albany State


11 1430 Wheeler, Janel Georgia State


12 1461 Hogg, Jennifer Troy


13 1167 Orr, Ashley Albany State


14 2304 Delbovo, Lauren North Florida


15 1291 Downer, Gabrielle Florida A&M



Event 28 Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2217 King, Mike Unattached


2 2299 Tillerson, Dedrick Kentucky


3 2264 Taylor, Joseph Florida


4 2394 Browhow, Jason W. Kentucky


5 2293 Masthay, Tom Kentucky


6 2250 Martin, Dennis Florida


7 1268 Grafe, Corey Embry-Riddle


8 2192 Carter, Darius Unattached


9 1222 Keegan, Jhak Auburn


10 1200 Sullivan, Ruben Albany State


11 1185 Douglas, Radonye Albany State


12 2204 Fingado, Michael Unattached


13 2235 Snowden, Michael Unattached


14 1189 Johnson, Shomari Albany State


15 1246 Brown, Jerome Embry-Riddle


16 1495 Young, Durrelle Troy



Event 29 Women 4×100 Meter Relay University
——————————————————————————–



Team Relay Seed Time


1 W. Kentucky A


1) 2372 Akojie, Temi 2) 2392 Wilson, Shanea


3) 2378 Cole, Carita 4) 2373 Brown, Alecia


2 Georgia State A


1) 1418 Ezeonwuka, Adaku 2) 1414 Canady, Ciji


3) 1415 Davis, Nicole 4) 1429 Vance, Denice


3 Florida State A


1) 1372 Heath, Niakeya 2) 1306 Adams, Kim


3) 1364 Bonnett, Porsche 4) 1357 Adams, Nakeisha


4 Florida A&M A


1) 1293 Foster, Jasmin 2) 1293 Foster, Jasmin


3) 1338 Smith, Brittney 4) 1337 Smith, Brittany


5 Albany State A


1) 1127 Camp, Candice 2) 1134 Colbert, Marteela


3) 1154 Moore, Estella 4) 1169 Smith, Whitney


6 Troy A


1) 1455 Davis, Tanisha 2) 1466 Meadows, Tawanna


3) 1459 Harris, Mildred 4) 1457 Gollman, Ronella


7 Unattached A


1) 2034 Jones, Kim 2) 2055 Massiah, Dana


3) 2069 Rich, Devon


8 Florida A&M B


1) 1292 Forbes, Jesseka 2) 1292 Forbes, Jesseka


3) 1339 Strong, Kendria 4) 1339 Strong, Kendria


9 W. Kentucky B


1) 2380 Delaunay, Jessica 2) 2384 Hammond, Heather


3) 2381 Delaunay, Vallery 4) 2390 Maunsell, Aisling


10 Embry-Riddle A


1) 1241 Preston, Birjette 2) 1242 Schaus, Jennifer


3) 1240 Meyer, Audie 4) 1230 Cobb, Toshiba



Event 30 Men 4×100 Meter Relay University
——————————————————————————–



Team Relay Seed Time


1 Albany State A


1) 1173 Adeshina, Oladipo 2) 1178 Coley, Rodney


3) 1186 Ellesberry, Tim 4) 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon


2 Troy A


1) 1475 Anderson, Keaton 2) 1485 Hicks, LaMar


3) 1483 Hawkins, DeLarenta 4) 1482 Harris, Louis


3 Albany State B


1) 1176 Berry, Ricky 2) 1191 Middleton, Jaquan


3) 1185 Douglas, Radonye 4) 1196 Reid, DeAnthony


4 W. Kentucky A


1) 2407 Mitchell, Dennis 2) 2394 Browhow, Jason


3) 2411 Wilson, Steven 4) 2406 Mgijima, Mandhla


5 Embry-Riddle A


1) 1274 Walls, Howard 2) 1271 Omoregie, Owenhegie


3) 1245 Bridges, Will 4) 1270 Moses, Drew


6 Webber A



Event 31 Women 4×400 Meter Relay University
——————————————————————————–



Team Relay Seed Time


1 Florida State A


1) 1306 Adams, Kim 2) 1389 Smith, Keyla


3) 1384 Palumbo, Hillary 4) 1388 Richemond, Hshkeni


2 Florida A&M A


1) 1290 Dorcelin, Jeanna 2) 1287 Cunningham, LaKendra


3) 1282 Brown, Carisse 4) 1298 Gillis, Ashley


3 Kentucky A


1) 2282 Patton, Kenya 2) 2283 Trimble, Ashley


3) 2275 Jones, Alisha 4) 2277 Mack, Kleo


4 W. Kentucky A


1) 2392 Wilson, Shanea 2) 2372 Akojie, Temi


3) 2384 Hammond, Heather 4) 2373 Brown, Alecia


5 Troy A


1) 1472 Williams, Jocelyn 2) 1463 Johnson, Monique


3) 1459 Harris, Mildred 4) 1470 Wallace, Carrie


6 Georgia State A


1) 1417 Dopson, Latorya 2) 1416 Derrico, Ladrica


3) 1427 Stewart, Megan 4) 1430 Wheeler, Janel


7 Albany State A


1) 1128 Christian, Ocean 2) 1135 Davis, Meyosha


3) 1153 Lee, Llonisha 4) 1169 Smith, Whitney


8 Troy B


1) 1465 McGhee, Brittney 2) 1468 Onikoyi, Laide


3) 1466 Meadows, Tawanna 4) 1457 Gollman, Ronella


9 W. Kentucky B


1) 2390 Maunsell, Aisling 2) 2381 Delaunay, Vallery


3) 2380 Delaunay, Jessica 4) 2376 Cendejas, Tassia


10 Florida A&M B


1) 1288 Davis, Sarrah 2) 1282 Brown, Carisse


3) 1347 Valville, Darah 4) 1292 Forbes, Jesseka


11 North Florida A


12 Webber A


1) 2356 Owens, Yolanda 2) 2359 Sarah, Anderson


3) 2361 Stephanie, Reibach 4) 2360 Steele, Danielle


Event 31 …(Women 4×400 Meter Relay University)


Team Relay Seed Time


13 Florida A&M C


1) 1337 Smith, Brittany 2) 1340 Suer, Antionette


3) 1288 Davis, Sarrah 4) 1317 Harris, Tiffany


14 Embry-Riddle A


1) 1240 Meyer, Audie 2) 1242 Schaus, Jennifer


3) 1229 Brown, Bridget 4) 1239 McCubbin, Beth



Event 32 Men 4×400 Meter Relay University
——————————————————————————–



Team Relay Seed Time


1 Florida A


1) 2240 Aromire, Afolabi


3) 2253 Middleton, Bernard 4) 2260 Saltmarsh, Brandon


2 Unattached A


1) 2095 Amune, James 2) 2191 Cameron, Corey


3) 2228 Peterson, Rod 4) 2232 Ramsay, Eric


3 Albany State A


1) 1173 Adeshina, Oladipo 2) 1178 Coley, Rodney


3) 1201 Thomas, Antoine 4) 1197 Rhoulac, Brandon


4 Unattached B


1) 2199 Demerittee, Dominic 2) 2202 Dzingai, Brian


5 Kentucky A


1) 2299 Tillerson, Dedrick 2) 2298 Smith, Stephan


3) 2293 Masthay, Tom 4) 2294 McLaren, Gabe


6 Florida B


1) 2250 Martin, Dennis 2) 2262 Stroup, Shane


3) 2264 Taylor, Joseph 4) 2266 Thomas, Chris


7 Florida State A


1) 1393 Allen, Kennieth 2) 1403 Gaines, Willie


3) 1406 Nabe, Cedric 4) 1411 Wright, Ronald


8 Albany State B


1) 1175 Ball, Charles 2) 1186 Ellesberry, Tim


3) 1200 Sullivan, Ruben 4) 1185 Douglas, Radonye


9 Troy A


1) 1473 Acree, Dennis 2) 1483 Hawkins, DeLarenta


3) 1494 VanZandt, Matt 4) 1489 Pitter, Don


10 Albany State C


1) 1196 Reid, DeAnthony 2) 1192 Morrison, Garrion


3) 1186 Ellesberry, Tim 4) 1176 Berry, Ricky


11 W. Kentucky A


1) 2405 Lindsay, Jarvaun 2) 2394 Browhow, Jason


3) 2411 Wilson, Steven 4) 2398 Gifford, Brian


12 Embry-Riddle A


1) 1271 Omoregie, Owenhegie 2) 1259 Fuquay, Aaron


3) 1245 Bridges, Will 4) 1268 Grafe, Corey


13 Webber A


14 Georgia State A


1) 1434 Gerson, Xan 2) 1441 Rankin, Steve


3) 1449 Wood, Tim 4) 1442 Robinson, Eric


15 Troy B


1) 1485 Hicks, LaMar 2) 1482 Harris, Louis


3) 1481 Harris, Cory 4) 1495 Young, Durrelle


16 Embry-Riddle B


1) 1246 Brown, Jerome 2) 1243 Bartholomew, Curtis


3) 1273 Singh, Pritpal 4) 1276 Wolf, Adam


17 Embry-Riddle C


1) 1255 Colquhoun, Evan 2) 1279 Woodbury, Jarett


3) 1244 Bolom, Kris 4) 1248 Chidgey, Chris



Event 33 Women 800 Meter Run University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2280 Morris, Lavera Kentucky


2 2285 Way, Georganne Kentucky


3 1342 Thomas, Lindsay Florida A&M


4 2276 Leep, Candace Kentucky


5 1388 Richemond, Hshkeni Florida State


6 1389 Smith, Keyla Florida State


7 1209 Miller, Willette Auburn


8 1384 Palumbo, Hillary Florida State


9 1467 Miller, Julia Troy


10 1210 Smith, Jessica Auburn


11 1468 Onikoyi, Laide Troy


12 1290 Dorcelin, Jeanna Florida A&M


13 2091 Zieminski, Kristen Unattached


14 2386 Jaggers, Nicole W. Kentucky


15 1283 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M


16 2313 Moore, Evelyn North Florida


17 2302 Creavy, Golden North Florida


18 1239 McCubbin, Beth Embry-Riddle


19 1351 Titus, Lyndia Fiu


20 1427 Stewart, Megan Georgia State


21 2390 Maunsell, Aisling W. Kentucky


22 2332 Pulmano, Jenafer West Florida


23 1422 Holland, Brittany Georgia State


24 2065 McNiell, Kelly Unattached


25 2306 Granger, Kaitlyn North Florida


26 2382 Galbraith, Alysha W. Kentucky


27 1153 Lee, Llonisha Albany State


28 1471 Wellman, Mallory Troy


29 2328 Gallagher, Kimberly West Florida


30 1291 Downer, Gabrielle Florida A&M


31 1419 Friel, Alex Georgia State


32 1229 Brown, Bridget Embry-Riddle


33 2305 DeLorm, Kayley North Florida


34 2315 Smith, Amber North Florida


35 2377 Clark, Lucy W. Kentucky


36 1498 Crawford, Jeanette Unattached


37 2312 Marshall, Kelly North Florida


38 1317 Harris, Tiffany Florida A&M


39 2375 Cardwell, Dannella W. Kentucky


40 2361 Stephanie, Reibach Webber


41 2356 Owens, Yolanda Webber


42 1231 Costello, Lori Embry-Riddle


43 1424 Poore, Stephanie Georgia State


44 1135 Davis, Meyosha Albany State


45 1235 Ferraro, Nicole Embry-Riddle


46 1128 Christian, Ocean Albany State


47 1238 Haydt, Jen Embry-Riddle


48 1236 Gathua, Mary Embry-Riddle


49 1453 Clymer, Erin Troy


50 1347 Valville, Darah Florida A&M



Event 34 Men 800 Meter Run University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2206 Freeman, David Unattached


2 1405 Lancashire, Tom Florida State


3 2262 Stroup, Shane Florida


4 2260 Saltmarsh, Brandon Florida


5 2298 Smith, Stephan Kentucky


6 1409 Potter, Chris Florida State


7 2296 Richardson, John Kentucky


8 2266 Thomas, Chris Florida


9 2214 Hicks, Ramad Unattached


10 2291 Hutson, Dan Kentucky


11 1216 Amodeo, Alex Auburn


12 1398 Chambers, Ricardo Florida State


13 2294 McLaren, Gabe Kentucky


14 2229 Philpot, Ethan Unattached


15 2216 Jesensky, Kenny Unattached


16 1356 Charles, Andrew Fiu


17 2287 Finn, Ryan Kentucky


18 2098 Bradshaw, Jordon Unattached


19 1441 Rankin, Steve Georgia State


20 2239 Wilson, Stephen Unattached


21 2367 Marshall, Marcus Webber


22 1219 Conerly, Aharon Auburn


23 2295 Reeves, Nick Kentucky


24 1434 Gerson, Xan Georgia State


25 2411 Wilson, Steven W. Kentucky


26 1227 Secord, Sam Auburn


27 1490 Sanders, Ryan Troy


28 2321 Simmons, Dane North Florida


29 1478 Browder, Will Troy


30 2366 Guerrero, Carlos Webber


31 2370 Weeks, Thomas Webber


32 1228 Skinner, Sam Auburn


33 1449 Wood, Tim Georgia State


34 1276 Wolf, Adam Embry-Riddle


35 1437 Hutterli, Loris Georgia State


36 2319 Magee, Ken North Florida


37 1248 Chidgey, Chris Embry-Riddle


38 1255 Colquhoun, Evan Embry-Riddle


39 1187 Jackson, Marcus Albany State


40 1279 Woodbury, Jarett Embry-Riddle


41 1198 Searcy, Akevious Albany State


42 2320 Moore, Marvin North Florida


43 1189 Johnson, Shomari Albany State


44 2317 Gering, Bryan North Florida


45 1196 Reid, DeAnthony Albany State


46 1439 Miro, Matt Georgia State


47 2397 Duncan, Michael W. Kentucky


48 1201 Thomas, Antoine Albany State



Event 35 Women 1500 Meter Run University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2285 Way, Georganne Kentucky


2 2280 Morris, Lavera Kentucky


3 1342 Thomas, Lindsay Florida A&M


4 2271 Brown, Andrea Kentucky


5 2276 Leep, Candace Kentucky


6 2041 Krueger, Romy Unattached


7 2386 Jaggers, Nicole W. Kentucky


8 1422 Holland, Brittany Georgia State


9 2325 Brooks, Lauren West Florida


10 2379 Coulter, Heather W. Kentucky


11 1419 Friel, Alex Georgia State


12 1379 Matthews, Kaley Florida State


13 1366 Coates, Shannon Florida State


14 2278 Miller, Taylor Kentucky


15 2389 Leeper, Natalie W. Kentucky


16 2091 Zieminski, Kristen Unattached


17 1231 Costello, Lori Embry-Riddle


18 2309 Kleese, Lauren North Florida


19 2306 Granger, Kaitlyn North Florida


20 2065 McNiell, Kelly Unattached


21 2315 Smith, Amber North Florida


22 1471 Wellman, Mallory Troy


23 2388 Leeper, Emily W. Kentucky


24 2382 Galbraith, Alysha W. Kentucky


25 1351 Titus, Lyndia Fiu


26 1210 Smith, Jessica Auburn


27 1113 Adams, Erica Albany State


28 1129 Cobey, Chanel Albany State


29 1153 Lee, Llonisha Albany State


30 1205 Daughenbaugh, Denise Auburn


31 2336 Spurgeon, Jessica West Florida


32 2070 Scott, Michelle Unattached


33 1208 Karl, Megan Auburn


34 1424 Poore, Stephanie Georgia State


35 1211 Steele, Laura Auburn


36 1235 Ferraro, Nicole Embry-Riddle


37 1350 Reategui, Paola Fiu


38 2391 Moore, Ashley W. Kentucky


39 1239 McCubbin, Beth Embry-Riddle


40 2375 Cardwell, Dannella W. Kentucky


41 1229 Brown, Bridget Embry-Riddle


42 1498 Crawford, Jeanette Unattached


43 2326 Evangelista, Naomi West Florida


44 2371 Adams, Amanda W. Kentucky


45 2300 Castleberry, Becky North Florida


46 2307 Heuertz, Katie North Florida


47 1236 Gathua, Mary Embry-Riddle


48 2335 Sitar, Diana West Florida


49 2337 Stanley, Nicole West Florida


50 1386 Ramos, Angelina Florida State


51 1152 Johnson, TeOsha Albany State


52 2314 Parhalo, Madeline North Florida


53 2330 Lankford, Amy West Florida



Event 36 Men 1500 Meter Run University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2296 Richardson, John Kentucky


2 1487 Hughes, Brandon Troy


Event 36 …(Men 1500 Meter Run University)


Name School Seed Time


3 1407 Nickinson, Chris Florida State


4 2352 Padilla, Michael West Florida


5 2237 Taylor, Justin Unattached


6 2254 Miller, Jeremy Florida


7 2207 Garcia, Jose Unattached


8 1437 Hutterli, Loris Georgia State


9 1217 Askew, Clay Auburn


10 2287 Finn, Ryan Kentucky


11 1216 Amodeo, Alex Auburn


12 1225 Pawlik, Josh Auburn


13 2196 Criscione, Jeremy Unattached


14 1486 Horner, Drew Troy


15 2218 Krock, Tony Unattached


16 2219 Lakritz, Jason Unattached


17 2319 Magee, Ken North Florida


18 1276 Wolf, Adam Embry-Riddle


19 2317 Gering, Bryan North Florida


20 2397 Duncan, Michael W. Kentucky


21 2409 Sigei, Cosmas W. Kentucky


22 2344 Gates, Justin West Florida


23 2347 Henry, Craig West Florida


24 1187 Jackson, Marcus Albany State


25 2396 Dick, Kevin W. Kentucky


26 1248 Chidgey, Chris Embry-Riddle


27 1279 Woodbury, Jarett Embry-Riddle


28 2316 Bruno, John North Florida


29 1255 Colquhoun, Evan Embry-Riddle


30 2399 Groves, Justin W. Kentucky


31 2342 Duffell, Jamie West Florida


32 2350 Miller, Brian West Florida


33 2402 Keown, Travis W. Kentucky


34 1189 Johnson, Shomari Albany State


35 1177 Brown, Teddrick Albany State


36 1198 Searcy, Akevious Albany State


37 1193 Purdue, James Albany State


38 2348 Kelly, Brandon West Florida


39 1397 Burris, Sean Florida State


40 1196 Reid, DeAnthony Albany State



Event 37 Women 3000 Meter Run University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 1369 Hagen, Kirsten Florida State


2 1371 Hand, Audrey Florida State


3 2070 Scott, Michelle Unattached


4 2389 Leeper, Natalie W. Kentucky


5 2274 Halasek, Andrea Kentucky


6 2303 Davey, Amanda North Florida


7 1425 Smith, Andrea Georgia State


8 1421 Hannah, Rachel Georgia State


9 1366 Coates, Shannon Florida State


10 1469 Stewart, Farrah Troy


11 1352 Witherspoon, Deidra Fiu


12 1205 Daughenbaugh, Denise Auburn


13 1379 Matthews, Kaley Florida State


14 1204 Bell, Becca Auburn


15 1423 King, Ashley Georgia State


16 1426 Stanford, Liz Georgia State


17 1458 Graham, Jennifer Troy


18 1231 Costello, Lori Embry-Riddle


19 2371 Adams, Amanda W. Kentucky


20 1235 Ferraro, Nicole Embry-Riddle


21 1211 Steele, Laura Auburn


22 2311 Livingston, Wendy North Florida


23 1236 Gathua, Mary Embry-Riddle


24 2033 Hughes, Sarah Unattached


25 2329 Kane, Dawn West Florida


26 1386 Ramos, Angelina Florida State


27 2326 Evangelista, Naomi West Florida


28 1349 Amerman, Stephanie Fiu


29 2314 Parhalo, Madeline North Florida


30 2335 Sitar, Diana West Florida


31 2339 Thielemann, Rebecca West Florida


32 2327 Failing, Lindsey West Florida


33 1150 Hollingsworth, Asia Albany State


34 1238 Haydt, Jen Embry-Riddle


35 1152 Johnson, TeOsha Albany State


36 2331 McHugh, Emily West Florida


37 2334 Saxer, Annemarie West Florida


38 1129 Cobey, Chanel Albany State


39 1113 Adams, Erica Albany State


40 2325 Brooks, Lauren West Florida


41 2382 Galbraith, Alysha W. Kentucky



Event 38 Men 3000 Meter Run University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2352 Padilla, Michael West Florida


2 1443 Steeds, Mark Georgia State


3 2297 Silva, Andre Kentucky


4 1487 Hughes, Brandon Troy


5 2292 Long, Chris Kentucky


6 1432 Arega, Yib Georgia State


7 2345 Gowin, Brian West Florida


8 2245 Hans, Scott Florida


9 2409 Sigei, Cosmas W. Kentucky


10 1225 Pawlik, Josh Auburn


11 1486 Horner, Drew Troy


12 2290 Hordusky, Bruce Kentucky


13 2399 Groves, Justin W. Kentucky


14 1436 Hutcherson, Wes Georgia State


15 1440 Morrill, Jay Georgia State


16 1447 Williams, Jeremy Georgia State


17 1435 Godsave, Jerad Georgia State


18 1438 Matthews, Kevin Georgia State


19 2404 Kipsiro, Daniel W. Kentucky


20 2396 Dick, Kevin W. Kentucky


21 2351 Miller, Wayne West Florida


22 2402 Keown, Travis W. Kentucky


23 2341 Dickieson, Justin West Florida


24 1445 Syed, Rabah Georgia State


25 1448 Wilpers, Matt Georgia State


Event 38 …(Men 3000 Meter Run University)


Name School Seed Time


26 1492 Soorma, Aadam Troy


27 2340 Carmichael, Caleb West Florida


28 2349 McHugh, Patrick West Florida


29 2343 Erwin, Miles West Florida


30 2318 Kosic, Goran North Florida


31 2220 Larson, Kyle Unattached


32 2346 Head, Kris West Florida


33 2316 Bruno, John North Florida


34 1256 Delpriore, Brandon Embry-Riddle


35 2236 Stoppelbein, Fritz Unattached


36 1187 Jackson, Marcus Albany State


37 1198 Searcy, Akevious Albany State


38 1189 Johnson, Shomari Albany State


39 1196 Reid, DeAnthony Albany State


40 1193 Purdue, James Albany State



Event 39 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2072 Stackhouse, Julie Unattached


2 2388 Leeper, Emily W. Kentucky


3 2389 Leeper, Natalie W. Kentucky


4 1349 Amerman, Stephanie Fiu


5 2301 Coghlan, Sarah North Florida


6 2308 Hunter, Kelly North Florida


7 2379 Coulter, Heather W. Kentucky


8 1150 Hollingsworth, Asia Albany State


9 1129 Cobey, Chanel Albany State


10 1454 Corcoran, Jenean Troy


11 1152 Johnson, TeOsha Albany State


12 1424 Poore, Stephanie Georgia State



Event 40 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 1217 Askew, Clay Auburn


2 1225 Pawlik, Josh Auburn


3 1353 Arguello, Eddie Fiu


4 1354 Castro, Jose Fiu


5 2256 Parker, Daniel Florida


6 2255 Nadler, Enoch Florida


7 2248 Leary, Ryder Florida


8 2207 Garcia, Jose Unattached


9 2267 Troy, Patrick Florida


10 2252 Matheny, Al Florida


11 2234 Roeser, Kurt Unattached


12 2246 Hensley, Mike Florida


13 2215 Hoover, Brian Unattached


14 1247 Carpenter, Richard Embry-Riddle


15 1256 Delpriore, Brandon Embry-Riddle


16 1249 Clarke, Shawn Embry-Riddle


17 1193 Purdue, James Albany State


18 1198 Searcy, Akevious Albany State


19 2353 Theurkauph, Jordan West Florida


20 1189 Johnson, Shomari Albany State


21 2400 Hammond, James W. Kentucky


22 1187 Jackson, Marcus Albany State


23 1397 Burris, Sean Florida State



Event 41 Women 5000 Meter Run University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 1383 Newell, Kara Florida State


2 1370 Hahn, Amanda Florida State


3 2079 Woytalewicz, Christina Unattached


4 1367 Crate, Jessica Florida State


5 1363 Biedenharn, Tina Florida State


6 1359 Andress, Ashley Florida State


7 2329 Kane, Dawn West Florida


8 2358 Ragia, Katherine Webber


9 2073 Willy, Cathleen Unattached


10 1382 Montagnese, Ashley Florida State


11 2339 Thielemann, Rebecca West Florida


12 1381 Meredith, Kelly Florida State


13 1378 Magee, Mary Florida State


14 2338 Stinson, Ann Marie West Florida


15 1377 Laster, Courtney Florida State


16 1368 Cullen, Laura Florida State




Event 42 Men 5000 Meter Run University
——————————————————————————–



Name School Seed Time


1 2245 Hans, Scott Florida


2 2194 Cook, J.P. Unattached


3 2097 Andrews, Trey Unattached


4 1399 Cook, Kevin Florida State


5 2198 Cruz, Javier Unattached


6 2223 Minor, Christian Unattached


7 2368 Richmond, Austin Webber


8 2340 Carmichael, Caleb West Florida


9 2201 Dobson, Matthew Unattached


10 2208 Gill, V Unattached


11 2349 McHugh, Patrick West Florida


12 2346 Head, Kris West Florida


13 2200 Derby, Peter Unattached


14 2230 Phipps, Alex Unattached


15 2211 Guirard, Mitch Unattached

Related Articles