2017-18 Cheer roster

ALI G.

YearJunior
HometownRiverview, Fla.

ALIZA M.

YearFreshman
HometownPanama City Beach, Fla.

ASHLYN W.

YearSophomore
HometownJacksonville, Fla.

BEKAH H.

YearFreshman
HometownOveido, Fla.

BEN M.

YearSenior
HometownFort Collins, Colo.

BONDE J.

YearJunior
HometownLedyard, Conn.

BRIANNA P.

YearJunior
HometownOviedo, Fla.

BROOKE G.

YearSophomore
HometownTampa, Fla.

CHANDLER H.

YearSophomore
HometownPanama City, Fla.

CHRISTINE B.

YearSenior
HometownPalm City, Fla.

DAN M.

YearJunior
HometownBoynton Beach, Fla.

DANI P.

YearSenior
HometownCary, N.C.

GABBY D.

YearFreshman
HometownMcDonough, Ga.

GRANT G.

YearFreshman
HometownHillsborough, N.J.

HALEE D.

YearJunior
HometownTampa, Fla.

HANNAH P.

YearSenior
HometownTampa, Fla.

IMANI P.

YearSenior
HometownJacksonville, Fla.

JENNA S.

YearFreshman
HometownBradenton, Fla.

JEREMY W.

YearJunior
HometownTampa, FL

KACEE S.

YearJunior
HometownFleming Island, Fla.

KAYNA M.

YearJunior
HometownSt. Petersburg

KELLEN M.

YearFreshman
HometownOviedo, Fla.

KEVIN S.

YearSenior
HometownGulf Breeze, Fla.

LAWTON R.

YearJunior
HometownTallahassee, Fla.

McKENZIE H.

YearJunior
HometownThomasville, Ga.

MICHAEL R.

YearJunior
HometownPensacola, Fla.

MIKE D.

YearSophomore
HometownCoral Springs, Fla.

MORGAN G.

YearFreshman
HometownWindber, Pa.

NICOLE A.

YearJunior
HometownCape Coral, Fla.

NOAH H.

YearFreshman
HometownJacksonville, Fla.

OLIVIA H.

YearJunior
HometownLake Mary, Fla.

PAYTON R.

YearSenior
HometownMelbourne, Fla.

RACHEL P.

YearFreshman
HometownTampa, Fla.

RYAN R.

YearJunior
HometownBokeelia, Fla.

SAMANTHA P.

YearJunior
HometownTampa, Fla.

SAMANTHA V.

YearSophomore
HometownTampa, Fla.

SIERRA K.

YearFreshman
HometownTampa, Fla.

SYDNEY F.

YearJunior
HometownClermont, Fla.

TARA W.

YearJunior
HometownOrlando, Fla.

TINA G.

YearJunior
HometownPlantation, Fla.

TATUM L.

YearJunior
HometownSt. Petersburg, Fla.

ZACH M.

YearSenior
HometownJacksonville, Fla.
NamePos.Ht.Wt.Yr.HometownHigh SchoolOther College
ALI G. Junior Riverview, Fla.
ALIZA M. Freshman Panama City Beach, Fla.
ASHLYN W. Sophomore Jacksonville, Fla.
BEKAH H. Freshman Oveido, Fla.
BEN M. Senior Fort Collins, Colo.
BONDE J. Junior Ledyard, Conn.
BRIANNA P. Junior Oviedo, Fla.
BROOKE G. Sophomore Tampa, Fla.
CHANDLER H. Sophomore Panama City, Fla.
CHRISTINE B. Senior Palm City, Fla.
DAN M. Junior Boynton Beach, Fla.
DANI P. Senior Cary, N.C.
GABBY D. Freshman McDonough, Ga.
GRANT G. Freshman Hillsborough, N.J.
HALEE D. Junior Tampa, Fla.
HANNAH P. Senior Tampa, Fla.
IMANI P. Senior Jacksonville, Fla.
JENNA S. Freshman Bradenton, Fla.
JEREMY W. Junior Tampa, FL
KACEE S. Junior Fleming Island, Fla.
KAYNA M. Junior St. Petersburg
KELLEN M. Freshman Oviedo, Fla.
KEVIN S. Senior Gulf Breeze, Fla.
LAWTON R. Junior Tallahassee, Fla.
McKENZIE H. Junior Thomasville, Ga.
MICHAEL R. Junior Pensacola, Fla.
MIKE D. Sophomore Coral Springs, Fla.
MORGAN G. Freshman Windber, Pa.
NICOLE A. Junior Cape Coral, Fla.
NOAH H. Freshman Jacksonville, Fla.
OLIVIA H. Junior Lake Mary, Fla.
PAYTON R. Senior Melbourne, Fla.
RACHEL P. Freshman Tampa, Fla.
RYAN R. Junior Bokeelia, Fla.
SAMANTHA P. Junior Tampa, Fla.
SAMANTHA V. Sophomore Tampa, Fla.
SIERRA K. Freshman Tampa, Fla.
SYDNEY F. Junior Clermont, Fla.
TARA W. Junior Orlando, Fla.
TINA G. Junior Plantation, Fla.
TATUM L. Junior St. Petersburg, Fla.
ZACH M. Senior Jacksonville, Fla.