June 17, 2009 - by
sports_c-swim_stats_2009-2010_results-2009pentathlon


2009 FSU Pentathlon



Licensed to Florida State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 9/18/2009 05:44 PM
                     2009 FSU Pentathlon Meet - 9/18/2009                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Robby                 Florida St.-FL            NT      21.10   20  
  2 Shead, Matt                  Florida St.-FL            NT      21.33   17  
  3 Swanson, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT      21.40   16  
  4 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT      21.46   15  
  5 Bradford, Dan                Florida St.-FL            NT      21.50   14  
  6 Hodgson, Andy                Florida St.-FL            NT      21.70   13  
  7 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT      21.78   12  
  8 Pendleton, Stephen           Florida St.-FL            NT      21.93   11  
  9 Toffaletti, David            Florida St.-FL            NT      22.13    9  
 10 Fernandez, Alejandro         Florida St.-FL            NT      22.33    7  
 11 Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL            NT      22.44    6  
 12 Rowe, Ian                    Florida St.-FL            NT      22.45    5  
 13 Owens, Lloyd                 Florida St.-FL            NT      22.47    4  
 14 Taddeo, James                Florida St.-FL            NT      22.53    3  
 15 Kalata, Glenn                Florida St.-FL            NT      22.55    2  
 16 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT      22.61    0.2
 16 Mosley, Logan                Florida St.-FL            NT      22.61    0.2
 16 Cox, Mark                    Florida St.-FL            NT      22.61    0.2
 16 Augustine, Al                Florida St.-FL            NT      22.61    0.2
 20 Reed, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT      22.72  
 21 Lowman, Tanner               Florida St.-FL            NT      22.82  
 22 Graves, Nick                 Florida St.-FL            NT      22.97  
 23 Aitken, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT      23.01  
 24 Erickson, Shawn              Florida St.-FL            NT      23.08  
 25 Harris, Taylor               Florida St.-FL            NT      23.11  
 26 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT      23.24  
 27 Widmer, Tex                  Florida St.-FL            NT      23.43  
 28 Thacker, Scott               Florida St.-FL            NT      23.53  
 29 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT      23.56  
 30 Flood, Elijah                Florida St.-FL            NT      23.83  
 31 Chambers, Cameron            Florida St.-FL            NT      24.32  
 32 Johnson, Michael             Florida St.-FL            NT      24.75  
 -- Iriondo, Hibai               Florida St.-FL            NT         DQ  
 
Event 2  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casella, Shanda              Florida St.-FL            NT      23.91   20  
  2 Hendry, CJ                   Florida St.-FL            NT      23.94   17  
  3 Phillips, Jocelyn            Florida St.-FL            NT      24.11   16  
  4 Steinhauer, Stevi            Florida St.-FL            NT      24.32   15  
  5 Cavalieri, Carly             Florida St.-FL            NT      24.59   14  
  6 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT      24.92   13  
  7 Carr, Jessie                 Florida St.-FL            NT      24.94   12  
  8 Elias, Tiffany               Florida St.-FL            NT      25.01   11  
  9 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL            NT      25.03    9  
 10 Broadbent, Charlotte         Florida St.-FL            NT      25.10    7  
 11 Sarandos, Stephanie          Florida St.-FL            NT      25.11    6  
 12 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL            NT      25.13    5  
 13 Grimes, Kylsie               Florida St.-FL            NT      25.19    4  
 14 Sabotin, Jessica             Florida St.-FL            NT      25.49    3  
 15 Sandlin, Casey               Florida St.-FL            NT      25.60    2  
 16 Guyler, Jen                  Florida St.-FL            NT      25.78    1  
 17 Jacoby, Jenna                Florida St.-FL            NT      25.81  
 18 Harris, Emily                Florida St.-FL            NT      26.02  
 19 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT      26.34  
 20 Coleman, Katie               Florida St.-FL            NT      26.68  
 21 Harrington, Marissa          Florida St.-FL            NT      27.01  
 22 Buehner, Anja                Florida St.-FL            NT      27.22  
 23 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT      27.28  
 
Event 3  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Andy                Florida St.-FL            NT      50.78   20  
      23.91   26.87                                                
  2 Shead, Matt                  Florida St.-FL            NT      51.06   17  
      23.65   27.41                                                
  3 Hayes, Robby                 Florida St.-FL            NT      51.09   16  
      24.35   26.74                                                
  4 Swanson, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT      51.34   15  
      23.81   27.53                                                
  5 Rowe, Ian                    Florida St.-FL            NT      51.77   14  
      24.52   27.25                                                
  6 Mosley, Logan                Florida St.-FL            NT      52.25   13  
      24.26   27.99                                                
  7 Cox, Mark                    Florida St.-FL            NT      52.42   12  
      25.17   27.25                                                
  8 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT      52.56   11  
      25.29   27.27                                                
  9 Owens, Lloyd                 Florida St.-FL            NT      52.94    8  
      24.48   28.46                                                
  9 Aitken, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT      52.94    8  
      25.19   27.75                                                
 11 Taddeo, James                Florida St.-FL            NT      53.73    6  
      24.97   28.76                                                
 12 Erickson, Shawn              Florida St.-FL            NT      54.06    5  
      25.39   28.67                                                
 13 Fernandez, Alejandro         Florida St.-FL            NT      54.17    4  
      25.87   28.30                                                
 14 Pendleton, Stephen           Florida St.-FL            NT      54.29    3  
      24.92   29.37                                                
 15 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT      55.05    2  
      25.28   29.77                                                
 16 Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL            NT      55.10    1  
      26.18   28.92                                                
 17 Kalata, Glenn                Florida St.-FL            NT      55.25  
      26.34   28.91                                                
 18 Harris, Taylor               Florida St.-FL            NT      55.30  
      26.46   28.84                                                
 19 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT      55.78  
      25.50   30.28                                                
 20 Graves, Nick                 Florida St.-FL            NT      55.99  
      26.76   29.23                                                
 21 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT      56.19  
      26.39   29.80                                                
 22 Reed, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT      56.21  
      26.44   29.77                                                
 23 Lowman, Tanner               Florida St.-FL            NT      56.31  
      25.78   30.53                                                
 24 Bradford, Dan                Florida St.-FL            NT      56.41  
      26.12   30.29                                                
 25 Johnson, Michael             Florida St.-FL            NT      56.44  
      26.37   30.07                                                
 26 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT      56.61  
      26.77   29.84                                                
 27 Thacker, Scott               Florida St.-FL            NT      56.70  
      26.66   30.04                                                
 28 Toffaletti, David            Florida St.-FL            NT      57.44  
      26.70   30.74                                                
 29 Chambers, Cameron            Florida St.-FL            NT      58.94  
      28.06   30.88                                                
 30 Iriondo, Hibai               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.89  
      28.23   32.66                                                
 31 Augustine, Al                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.15  
      27.72   33.43                                                
 32 Widmer, Tex                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.28  
      27.41   33.87                                                
 33 Flood, Elijah                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.46  
      29.39   33.07                                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hendry, CJ                   Florida St.-FL            NT      55.35   20  
      25.98   29.37                                                
  2 Elias, Tiffany               Florida St.-FL            NT      56.83   17  
      26.68   30.15                                                
  3 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL            NT      58.54   16  
      27.52   31.02                                                
  4 Sabotin, Jessica             Florida St.-FL            NT      59.40   15  
      27.89   31.51                                                
  5 Jacoby, Jenna                Florida St.-FL            NT      59.67   14  
      28.38   31.29                                                
  6 Coleman, Katie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.01   13  
      28.63   31.38                                                
  7 Steinhauer, Stevi            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.35   12  
      28.70   31.65                                                
  8 Cavalieri, Carly             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.57   11  
      28.37   32.20                                                
  9 Sarandos, Stephanie          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.80    9  
      28.28   32.52                                                
 10 Broadbent, Charlotte         Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.98    7  
      28.89   32.09                                                
 11 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.06    6  
      28.58   32.48                                                
 12 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.11    5  
      29.29   31.82                                                
 13 Carr, Jessie                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.99    4  
      28.89   33.10                                                
 14 Sandlin, Casey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.47    3  
      29.06   33.41                                                
 15 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.15    2  
      30.54   32.61                                                
 16 Harris, Emily                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.84    1  
      29.56   34.28                                                
 17 Phillips, Jocelyn            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.23  
      29.95   34.28                                                
 18 Buehner, Anja                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.40  
      30.42   33.98                                                
 19 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.51  
      30.47   34.04                                                
 20 Casella, Shanda              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.68  
      29.04   35.64                                                
 21 Guyler, Jen                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.10  
      30.85   34.25                                                
 22 Harrington, Marissa          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:09.03  
      32.57   36.46                                                
 23 Grimes, Kylsie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:09.10  
      31.49   37.61                                                
 
Event 5  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Andy                Florida St.-FL            NT      50.05   20  
      24.54   25.51                                                
  2 Rowe, Ian                    Florida St.-FL            NT      51.43   17  
      25.21   26.22                                                
  3 Mosley, Logan                Florida St.-FL            NT      53.49   16  
      26.51   26.98                                                
  4 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT      53.66   15  
      26.14   27.52                                                
  5 Swanson, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT      53.77   14  
      26.41   27.36                                                
  6 Kalata, Glenn                Florida St.-FL            NT      53.88   13  
      26.13   27.75                                                
  7 Aitken, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT      54.20   12  
      26.51   27.69                                                
  8 Shead, Matt                  Florida St.-FL            NT      54.83   11  
      26.80   28.03                                                
  9 Hayes, Robby                 Florida St.-FL            NT      54.90    9  
      27.05   27.85                                                
 10 Harris, Taylor               Florida St.-FL            NT      55.92    7  
      27.58   28.34                                                
 11 Taddeo, James                Florida St.-FL            NT      56.05    5.5
      27.17   28.88                                                
 11 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT      56.05    5.5
      26.61   29.44                                                
 13 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT      56.15    4  
      27.62   28.53                                                
 14 Erickson, Shawn              Florida St.-FL            NT      56.26    3  
      27.75   28.51                                                
 15 Toffaletti, David            Florida St.-FL            NT      56.40    2  
      26.89   29.51                                                
 16 Fernandez, Alejandro         Florida St.-FL            NT      56.66    1  
      28.24   28.42                                                
 17 Owens, Lloyd                 Florida St.-FL            NT      56.99  
      27.37   29.62                                                
 18 Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL            NT      57.52  
      28.07   29.45                                                
 19 Iriondo, Hibai               Florida St.-FL            NT      57.53  
      28.41   29.12                                                
 20 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT      57.76  
      28.04   29.72                                                
 21 Cox, Mark                    Florida St.-FL            NT      57.91  
      28.15   29.76                                                
 22 Reed, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT      58.51  
      28.31   30.20                                                
 23 Graves, Nick                 Florida St.-FL            NT      59.17  
      28.87   30.30                                                
 24 Johnson, Michael             Florida St.-FL            NT      59.97  
      29.68   30.29                                                
 25 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.35  
      30.04   30.31                                                
 26 Bradford, Dan                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.51  
      29.22   31.29                                                
 27 Lowman, Tanner               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.86  
      29.82   31.04                                                
 28 Thacker, Scott               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.94  
      30.33   30.61                                                
 29 Widmer, Tex                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.73  
      29.11   32.62                                                
 30 Pendleton, Stephen           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.82  
      29.82   32.00                                                
 31 Chambers, Cameron            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.02  
      30.58   31.44                                                
 32 Flood, Elijah                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.84  
      31.58   32.26                                                
 33 Augustine, Al                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.35  
      30.64   33.71                                                
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarandos, Stephanie          Florida St.-FL            NT      57.27   20  
      27.97   29.30                                                
  2 Hendry, CJ                   Florida St.-FL            NT      57.96   17  
      28.38   29.58                                                
  3 Elias, Tiffany               Florida St.-FL            NT      58.15   16  
      29.13   29.02                                                
  4 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL            NT      58.63   15  
      28.38   30.25                                                
  5 Sabotin, Jessica             Florida St.-FL            NT      59.35   14  
      29.27   30.08                                                
  6 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT      59.49   13  
      29.10   30.39                                                
  7 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.33   12  
      29.75   30.58                                                
  8 Casella, Shanda              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.45   11  
      28.87   31.58                                                
  9 Harris, Emily                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.46    9  
      29.83   30.63                                                
 10 Broadbent, Charlotte         Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.73    7  
      29.63   31.10                                                
 11 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.01    6  
      29.92   31.09                                                
 12 Cavalieri, Carly             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.63    5  
      29.90   31.73                                                
 13 Jacoby, Jenna                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.73    4  
      29.91   31.82                                                
 14 Carr, Jessie                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.01    3  
      30.76   32.25                                                
 15 Grimes, Kylsie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.14    2  
      30.43   32.71                                                
 16 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.19    1  
      31.56   33.63                                                
 17 Phillips, Jocelyn            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.35  
      32.27   34.08                                                
 18 Coleman, Katie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.99  
      32.44   34.55                                                
 19 Guyler, Jen                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.28  
      32.72   34.56                                                
 20 Sandlin, Casey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.72  
      33.40   34.32                                                
 21 Steinhauer, Stevi            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:08.16  
      33.79   34.37                                                
 22 Buehner, Anja                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:12.24  
      35.83   36.41                                                
 23 Harrington, Marissa          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:13.14  
      36.02   37.12                                                
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thacker, Scott               Florida St.-FL            NT      57.30   20  
      27.12   30.18                                                
  2 Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL            NT      58.42   17  
      27.57   30.85                                                
  3 Shead, Matt                  Florida St.-FL            NT      58.52   16  
      27.20   31.32                                                
  4 Swanson, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT      59.21   15  
      27.87   31.34                                                
  5 Lowman, Tanner               Florida St.-FL            NT      59.48   14  
      27.96   31.52                                                
  6 Hayes, Robby                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.08   13  
      28.59   31.49                                                
  7 Harris, Taylor               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.93   12  
      29.45   32.48                                                
  8 Graves, Nick                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.43   11  
      29.85   32.58                                                
  9 Pendleton, Stephen           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.75    9  
      29.49   33.26                                                
 10 Kalata, Glenn                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.15    7  
      29.91   33.24                                                
 11 Erickson, Shawn              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.41    6  
      30.08   33.33                                                
 12 Rowe, Ian                    Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.47    5  
      30.62   32.85                                                
 13 Johnson, Michael             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.49    4  
      30.33   33.16                                                
 14 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.51    3  
      30.67   32.84                                                
 15 Hodgson, Andy                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.02    2  
      30.11   33.91                                                
 16 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.35    1  
      30.44   33.91                                                
 17 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.45  
      30.28   34.17                                                
 18 Fernandez, Alejandro         Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.53  
      30.93   33.60                                                
 19 Toffaletti, David            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.60  
      30.46   34.14                                                
 20 Widmer, Tex                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.94  
      29.81   35.13                                                
 21 Augustine, Al                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.23  
      29.62   35.61                                                
 22 Aitken, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.20  
      32.35   33.85                                                
 23 Bradford, Dan                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.21  
      31.29   35.92                                                
 24 Chambers, Cameron            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.67  
      32.45   35.22                                                
 25 Owens, Lloyd                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:08.04  
      31.48   36.56                                                
 26 Reed, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:09.10  
      31.60   37.50                                                
 27 Taddeo, James                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:09.49  
      32.15   37.34                                                
 28 Iriondo, Hibai               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:11.38  
      33.42   37.96                                                
 29 Cox, Mark                    Florida St.-FL            NT    1:11.77  
      33.82   37.95                                                
 30 Mosley, Logan                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:13.41  
      34.68   38.73                                                
 31 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:13.64  
      35.21   38.43                                                
 32 Flood, Elijah                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:15.28  
      35.82   39.46                                                
 -- Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT         DQ  
      31.90   37.01                                                
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.91   20  
      31.55   34.36                                                
  2 Sabotin, Jessica             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.79   17  
      32.27   35.52                                                
  3 Sarandos, Stephanie          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:08.88   16  
      32.54   36.34                                                
  4 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:09.91   15  
      33.48   36.43                                                
  5 Grimes, Kylsie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:10.31   14  
      33.88   36.43                                                
  6 Carr, Jessie                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:11.23   13  
      33.75   37.48                                                
  7 Jacoby, Jenna                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:12.08   12  
      33.98   38.10                                                
  8 Harris, Emily                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:12.21   11  
      34.44   37.77                                                
  9 Hendry, CJ                   Florida St.-FL            NT    1:12.23    9  
      34.19   38.04                                                
 10 Cavalieri, Carly             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:12.75    7  
      34.51   38.24                                                
 11 Broadbent, Charlotte         Florida St.-FL            NT    1:13.20    6  
      34.59   38.61                                                
 12 Steinhauer, Stevi            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:14.79    5  
      35.76   39.03                                                
 13 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:14.98    4  
      35.62   39.36                                                
 14 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:15.68    3  
      36.26   39.42                                                
 15 Elias, Tiffany               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:15.83    2  
      36.01   39.82                                                
 16 Phillips, Jocelyn            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:16.60    1  
      35.03   41.57                                                
 17 Casella, Shanda              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:16.79  
      35.05   41.74                                                
 18 Guyler, Jen                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:17.37  
      37.56   39.81                                                
 19 Sandlin, Casey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:18.02  
      37.20   40.82                                                
 20 Coleman, Katie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:18.39  
      37.17   41.22                                                
 21 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:18.41  
      37.34   41.07                                                
 22 Harrington, Marissa          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:19.10  
      37.68   41.42                                                
 23 Buehner, Anja                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:19.86  
      38.45   41.41                                                
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodgson, Andy                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:41.00   20  
      23.24   25.46   26.42   25.88                                
  2 Rowe, Ian                    Florida St.-FL            NT    1:43.79   17  
      24.91   26.23   26.46   26.19                                
  3 Hayes, Robby                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:44.88   16  
      23.95   26.34   27.56   27.03                                
  4 Pendleton, Stephen           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:45.82   15  
      24.00   26.42   27.72   27.68                                
  5 Owens, Lloyd                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:45.89   14  
      24.65   27.04   27.35   26.85                                
  6 Graves, Nick                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:46.00   13  
      25.41   26.88   27.50   26.21                                
  7 Taddeo, James                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:46.72   12  
      24.79   26.84   27.60   27.49                                
  8 Shead, Matt                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:46.82   11  
      24.47   27.63   27.87   26.85                                
  9 Bradford, Dan                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:46.86    9  
      24.08   27.13   28.05   27.60                                
 10 Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:46.96    7  
      24.89   27.02   27.88   27.17                                
 11 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:47.36    6  
      24.93   27.38   27.82   27.23                                
 12 Iriondo, Hibai               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:48.74    5  
      25.70   27.20   28.35   27.49                                
 13 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:48.81    4  
      24.92   27.83   27.50   28.56                                
 14 Harris, Taylor               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:48.86    3  
      25.68   27.64   27.61   27.93                                
 15 Erickson, Shawn              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.13    2  
      25.56   27.98   28.18   27.41                                
 16 Cox, Mark                    Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.25    1  
      26.23   27.81   27.94   27.27                                
 17 Swanson, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.29  
      24.64   28.25   28.72   27.68                                
 18 Aitken, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.22  
      25.52   27.85   28.38   28.47                                
 19 Toffaletti, David            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.93  
      25.36   28.09   28.94   28.54                                
 20 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:51.68  
      26.10   27.90   28.46   29.22                                
 21 Reed, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:51.97  
      25.28   27.90   29.26   29.53                                
 22 Kalata, Glenn                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.15  
      26.26   28.86   28.80   28.23                                
 23 Fernandez, Alejandro         Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.40  
      26.40   28.59   29.24   28.17                                
 24 Flood, Elijah                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.49  
      26.37   28.98   29.12   28.02                                
 25 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.67  
      25.86   28.66   29.41   28.74                                
 26 Thacker, Scott               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.94  
      26.44   29.90   28.06   28.54                                
 27 Johnson, Michael             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.54  
      26.56   29.06   29.19   28.73                                
 28 Lowman, Tanner               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.64  
      26.14   29.36   29.68   28.46                                
 29 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.82  
      25.55   27.84   30.92   29.51                                
 30 Chambers, Cameron            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:55.33  
      26.44   29.28   29.91   29.70                                
 31 Mosley, Logan                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:56.02  
      27.12   29.23   30.12   29.55                                
 32 Augustine, Al                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.01  
      26.09   29.17   31.78   30.97                                
 33 Widmer, Tex                  Florida St.-FL            NT    2:01.24  
      26.85   30.39   31.86   32.14                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jocelyn            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.15   20  
      25.83   28.59   28.91   28.82                                
  2 Hendry, CJ                   Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.75   17  
      26.14   28.05   29.50   29.06                                
  3 Elias, Tiffany               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.02   16  
      26.95   28.43   29.06   28.58                                
  4 Sarandos, Stephanie          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.54   15  
      26.83   29.09   28.84   28.78                                
  5 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.16   14  
      26.57   28.99   29.31   29.29                                
  6 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:55.25   13  
      27.06   29.02   29.71   29.46                                
  7 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:56.36   12  
      26.94   29.60   30.42   29.40                                
  8 Sabotin, Jessica             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:56.92   11  
      27.23   29.38   30.09   30.22                                
  9 Broadbent, Charlotte         Florida St.-FL            NT    1:57.24    9  
      27.54   30.36   29.90   29.44                                
 10 Guyler, Jen                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:57.66    7  
      27.68   29.76   30.28   29.94                                
 11 Harris, Emily                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.21    6  
      27.91   30.06   30.41   29.83                                
 12 Cavalieri, Carly             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.45    5  
      27.71   30.36   31.02   29.36                                
 13 Carr, Jessie                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:59.07    4  
      27.36   30.44   30.78   30.49                                
 14 Steinhauer, Stevi            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:59.36    3  
      27.36   29.89   31.12   30.99                                
 15 Sandlin, Casey               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:00.70    2  
      27.55   30.48   31.45   31.22                                
 16 Harrington, Marissa          Florida St.-FL            NT    2:01.02    1  
      29.15   30.81   30.40   30.66                                
 17 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:01.98  
      28.88   31.83   31.20   30.07                                
 18 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:02.29  
      29.17   31.40   31.31   30.41                                
 19 Grimes, Kylsie               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.73  
      27.86   31.04   32.56   32.27                                
 20 Coleman, Katie               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:04.20  
      29.11   31.85   32.26   30.98                                
 21 Buehner, Anja                Florida St.-FL            NT    2:05.42  
      29.31   31.99   32.60   31.52                                
 22 Casella, Shanda              Florida St.-FL            NT    2:07.28  
      28.35   32.04   33.90   32.99                                
 23 Jacoby, Jenna                Florida St.-FL            NT    2:07.57  
      28.97   32.73   32.99   32.88                                

Related Articles