June 17, 2010 - by

sports_c-swim_stats_2010-2011_resultsafterday2.webarchive





Recap

Licensed to University of Florida  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/2/2010 08:59 PM
            2010 All Florida Invitational - 10/1/2010 to 10/3/2010             
                         2010 All Florida Invitational                         
                             University of Florida                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     1:33.80    1:32.94   40  
     1) Bateman, Sarah 20               2) Stafford, Shara 20             
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 18            4) Bohunicky, Jamie 20            
                  22.84       45.94 (23.10)     1:09.55 (23.61)     1:32.94 (23.39)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                  1:32.82    1:33.68   34  
     1) Selts, Brittany 21              2) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Mills, Holly 21                
                  23.86       46.58 (22.72)     1:10.10 (23.52)     1:33.68 (23.58)
  3 University of Miami-FG  'A'                       1:33.54    1:35.49   32  
     1) Saarnak, Annika 22              2) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
     3) Stephenson, Whitney 22          4) Johansson, Sofia 21            
                  23.97       47.09 (23.12)     1:11.04 (23.95)     1:35.49 (24.45)
  4 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     1:37.50    1:35.79   30  
     1) Pazevic, Alana 18               2) Ramirez, Lily 20               
     3) Regan, Patricia 18              4) Nagy, Julia 19                 
                  24.43       47.79 (23.36)     1:11.79 (24.00)     1:35.79 (24.00)
  5 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'             1:34.06    1:37.08   28  
     1) Tanninen, Christina 18          2) Daniel, Leah 19                
     3) Cadge, Vicky 20                 4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21        
                  24.27       48.49 (24.22)     1:12.59 (24.10)     1:37.08 (24.49)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'B'                       1:36.58    1:38.37   26  
     1) Nicholson, Katherine 18         2) Smith, Kayla 20                
     3) Kling, Hannah 19                4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                  25.36       49.65 (24.29)     1:14.21 (24.56)     1:38.37 (24.16)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:35.34    1:39.38   24  
     1) Nyback, Jonna 22                2) Smits, Kaitlin 18              
     3) Scraggs, Emily 18               4) Richie, Chelsea 19             
                  24.67       49.37 (24.70)     1:14.78 (25.41)     1:39.38 (24.60)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                  1:35.27    1:40.00   22  
                  24.93       50.06 (25.13)     1:15.25 (25.19)     1:40.00 (24.75)
  9 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'             1:36.99    1:40.39   18  
     1) Potter, Kristen 19              2) Blizzard, Shannon 19           
     3) Black, Erin 19                  4) Westbrook, Katie 18            
                  25.08       50.01 (24.93)     1:15.18 (25.17)     1:40.39 (25.21)
 10 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:39.00    1:41.29   14  
     1) LeGro, Kristen 20               2) Nassim, Janelle 22             
     3) Starke, Liz 20                  4) Nowak, Michala 19              
                  25.23       50.34 (25.11)     1:23.32 (32.98)     1:41.29 (17.97)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                  1:40.00    1:41.79   12  
                  25.81       51.42 (25.61)     1:16.95 (25.53)     1:41.79 (24.84)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'              1:37.43    1:41.93   10  
                  25.12       51.21 (26.09)     1:16.80 (25.59)     1:41.93 (25.13)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'              1:40.99    1:50.74    8  
                  26.09       54.15 (28.06)     1:23.52 (29.37)     1:50.74 (27.22)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                  1:37.23         DQ  
     1) Wilson, Hannah 18               2) Sandlin, Casey 19              
     3) Sarandos, Stephanie 20          4) Hicks, Ashley 18               
                  24.84       49.31 (24.47)     1:13.12 (23.81)          DQ (24.22)
 
Event 2  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     1:20.10    1:21.89   40  
     1) Turner, James 20                2) Norton, Matthew 21             
     3) Dwyer, Conor 21                 4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  21.21       41.31 (20.10)     1:01.45 (20.14)     1:21.89 (20.44)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                  1:20.22    1:23.22   34  
     1) Weber, Mark 20                  2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Hayes, Robby 21                 4) Murray, Paul 18                
                  21.03       41.99 (20.96)     1:02.19 (20.20)     1:23.22 (21.03)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     1:25.00    1:24.68   32  
     1) Goosen, Levar 18                2) deBorde, Bradley 18            
     3) Nunez, John 18                  4) Davelaar, Rodion 20            
                  21.59       42.80 (21.21)     1:04.13 (21.33)     1:24.68 (20.55)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:23.69    1:25.13   30  
     1) Williams, Eric 20               2) Griffith, Tyler 21             
     3) Fermin, Anthony 20              4) Forbes, Alan 19                
                  21.34       42.15 (20.81)     1:03.40 (21.25)     1:25.13 (21.73)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                  1:24.95    1:26.51   28  
     1) Bailey, Trice 19                2) Pendleton, Stephen 21          
     3) Taylor, Matthew 18              4) Morrison, Brad 19              
                  21.48       42.83 (21.35)     1:04.45 (21.62)     1:26.51 (22.06)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:26.12    1:27.20   26  
     1) Walsh, John 18                  2) Rudolf, David 23               
     3) Gunn, Ross 19                   4) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21          
                  22.07       43.87 (21.80)     1:05.62 (21.75)     1:27.20 (21.58)
  7 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'              1:24.53    1:27.49   24  
     1) Hornikel, Armin                 2) Ospina, Jorge                  
     3) Davis, Josh                     4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  21.97       43.95 (21.98)     1:06.20 (22.25)     1:27.49 (21.29)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                  1:23.61    1:29.58   22  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 19                4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  21.59       43.75 (22.16)     1:07.16 (23.41)     1:29.58 (22.42)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'              1:28.51    1:30.45   18  
     1) Shelley, Jim                    2) Pfahler, Cameron               
     3) Caldwell, Nathan                4) Bunge, William                 
                  22.92       45.35 (22.43)     1:08.47 (23.12)     1:30.45 (21.98)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                  1:26.50    1:33.09   14  
     1) Gorman, Greg 20                 2) Moran, Brian 19                
     3) Rund, Jack 18                   4) Codam, Kristoffer 20           
                  23.05       46.47 (23.42)     1:09.43 (22.96)     1:33.09 (23.66)
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              4:49.57    4:46.66   20  
                  26.23       54.62 (28.39)     1:23.47 (28.85)     1:52.46 (28.99)
        2:21.46 (29.00)     2:50.43 (28.97)     3:19.47 (29.04)     3:48.68 (29.21)
        4:17.86 (29.18)     4:46.66 (28.80)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              4:55.30    4:54.26   17  
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)     1:26.92 (29.59)     1:56.72 (29.80)
        2:26.47 (29.75)     2:56.30 (29.83)     3:26.01 (29.71)     3:55.66 (29.65)
        4:25.34 (29.68)     4:54.26 (28.92)                                        
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL              4:59.44    4:54.87   16  
                  28.24       57.74 (29.50)     1:27.74 (30.00)     1:57.66 (29.92)
        2:27.34 (29.68)     2:56.95 (29.61)     3:26.76 (29.81)     3:56.39 (29.63)
        4:25.98 (29.59)     4:54.87 (28.89)                                        
  4 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:58.42    4:55.75   15  
                  27.19       57.04 (29.85)     1:27.11 (30.07)     1:57.13 (30.02)
        2:27.12 (29.99)     2:57.08 (29.96)     3:27.12 (30.04)     3:57.13 (30.01)
        4:27.17 (30.04)     4:55.75 (28.58)                                        
  5 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       4:59.90    4:56.46   14  
                  27.61       57.52 (29.91)     1:27.76 (30.24)     1:57.80 (30.04)
        2:27.59 (29.79)     2:57.58 (29.99)     3:27.78 (30.20)     3:57.87 (30.09)
        4:27.91 (30.04)     4:56.46 (28.55)                                        
  6 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:05.30    5:06.23   13  
                  28.31       59.37 (31.06)     1:30.82 (31.45)     2:02.21 (31.39)
        2:33.42 (31.21)     3:04.27 (30.85)     3:35.27 (31.00)     4:06.09 (30.82)
        4:37.04 (30.95)     5:06.23 (29.19)                                        
  7 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       5:04.99    5:07.12   12  
                  28.32       58.53 (30.21)     1:29.26 (30.73)     2:00.30 (31.04)
        2:31.78 (31.48)     3:03.01 (31.23)     3:34.21 (31.20)     4:05.58 (31.37)
        4:36.92 (31.34)     5:07.12 (30.20)                                        
  8 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL       5:04.39    5:07.15   11  
                  28.89       59.36 (30.47)     1:30.18 (30.82)     2:01.08 (30.90)
        2:32.01 (30.93)     3:03.14 (31.13)     3:34.34 (31.20)     4:05.87 (31.53)
        4:37.17 (31.30)     5:07.15 (29.98)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              5:09.76    4:59.48    9  
                  27.97       57.97 (30.00)     1:28.39 (30.42)     1:58.80 (30.41)
        2:28.86 (30.06)     2:59.30 (30.44)     3:29.84 (30.54)     4:00.40 (30.56)
        4:30.81 (30.41)     4:59.48 (28.67)                                        
 10 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              5:08.25    5:03.59    7  
                  28.01       58.15 (30.14)     1:28.99 (30.84)     1:59.96 (30.97)
        2:30.86 (30.90)     3:01.92 (31.06)     3:32.92 (31.00)     4:03.95 (31.03)
        4:33.97 (30.02)     5:03.59 (29.62)                                        
 11 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              5:06.93    5:04.53    6  
                  27.32       57.49 (30.17)     1:28.17 (30.68)     1:59.17 (31.00)
        2:30.23 (31.06)     3:01.54 (31.31)     3:33.02 (31.48)     4:04.47 (31.45)
        4:35.12 (30.65)     5:04.53 (29.41)                                        
 12 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:06.14    5:04.55    5  
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)     1:29.29 (30.92)     2:00.29 (31.00)
        2:31.22 (30.93)     3:02.12 (30.90)     3:32.98 (30.86)     4:03.80 (30.82)
        4:34.45 (30.65)     5:04.55 (30.10)                                        
 13 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.27    5:12.84    4  
                  27.42       57.76 (30.34)     1:29.01 (31.25)     2:00.80 (31.79)
        2:32.84 (32.04)     3:05.27 (32.43)     3:37.51 (32.24)     4:10.05 (32.54)
        4:41.63 (31.58)     5:12.84 (31.21)                                        
 14 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:13.59    5:13.63    3  
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)     1:30.47 (31.25)     2:02.10 (31.63)
        2:33.96 (31.86)     3:05.89 (31.93)     3:37.89 (32.00)     4:10.06 (32.17)
        4:42.45 (32.39)     5:13.63 (31.18)                                        
 15 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:22.42    5:19.46    2  
                  28.95     1:00.27 (31.32)     1:32.27 (32.00)     2:04.41 (32.14)
        2:36.73 (32.32)     3:09.09 (32.36)     3:41.63 (32.54)     4:14.44 (32.81)
        4:47.28 (32.84)     5:19.46 (32.18)                                        
 16 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL          5:25.11    5:27.64    1  
                  28.57       59.98 (31.41)     1:32.59 (32.61)     2:05.81 (33.22)
        2:39.37 (33.56)     3:13.48 (34.11)     3:47.33 (33.85)     4:21.36 (34.03)
        4:55.19 (33.83)     5:27.64 (32.45)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL              4:57.58             
  7 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL              5:03.12             
  8 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              5:03.14             
  9 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL              5:04.24             
 11 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              5:04.57             
 13 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              5:05.07             
 14 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              5:05.26             
 17 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL       5:06.92             
 19 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL       5:07.00             
 21 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       5:08.36             
 22 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              5:08.77             
 24 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL              5:10.05             
 25 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              5:10.21             
 26 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL       5:11.20             
 27 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL              5:11.81             
 28 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              5:11.95             
 29 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL       5:13.42             
 31 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL              5:14.04             
 32 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              5:14.73             
 33 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL              5:14.86             
 34 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL              5:15.19             
 34 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:15.19             
 37 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              5:15.29             
 38 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              5:16.95             
 39 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL              5:17.34             
 40 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL              5:18.27             
 41 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL              5:18.56             
 42 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:19.42             
 43 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              5:20.42             
 45 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL              5:24.70             
 47 Smith, Kellye             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:25.70             
 48 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        5:27.00             
 49 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:27.14             
 50 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:27.20             
 51 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:29.69             
 52 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:32.16             
 53 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:33.49             
 54 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL        5:35.31             
 55 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        5:35.94             
 56 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL          5:38.14             
 57 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL          5:44.67             
 58 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        5:49.46             
 59 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL        6:13.29             
 
Event 3  Women Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:49.57  
                  26.49       54.93 (28.44)     1:23.93 (29.00)     1:53.07 (29.14)
        2:22.43 (29.36)     2:51.68 (29.25)     3:21.10 (29.42)     3:50.60 (29.50)
        4:20.22 (29.62)     4:49.57 (29.35)                                        
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              4:45.00    4:55.30  
                  27.90       57.78 (29.88)     1:27.60 (29.82)     1:57.43 (29.83)
        2:27.57 (30.14)     2:57.39 (29.82)     3:26.50 (29.11)     3:56.25 (29.75)
        4:26.35 (30.10)     4:55.30 (28.95)                                        
  3 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL              5:00.00    4:57.58  
                  26.91       56.35 (29.44)     1:26.20 (29.85)     1:56.22 (30.02)
        2:26.50 (30.28)     2:56.69 (30.19)     3:27.21 (30.52)     3:57.77 (30.56)
        4:28.25 (30.48)     4:57.58 (29.33)                                        
  4 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:57.16    4:58.42  
                  26.58       55.55 (28.97)     1:25.21 (29.66)     1:54.93 (29.72)
        2:25.31 (30.38)     2:55.75 (30.44)     3:26.40 (30.65)     3:57.08 (30.68)
        4:27.96 (30.88)     4:58.42 (30.46)                                        
  5 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL              4:45.00    4:59.44  
                  28.85       59.23 (30.38)     1:29.55 (30.32)     1:59.70 (30.15)
        2:30.29 (30.59)     3:00.28 (29.99)     3:29.99 (29.71)     3:59.96 (29.97)
        4:30.01 (30.05)     4:59.44 (29.43)                                        
  6 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       4:49.72    4:59.90  
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)     1:28.54 (30.33)     1:58.88 (30.34)
        2:28.73 (29.85)     2:58.79 (30.06)     3:29.16 (30.37)     3:59.84 (30.68)
        4:30.25 (30.41)     4:59.90 (29.65)                                        
  7 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL              4:54.00    5:03.12  
                  28.53       58.84 (30.31)     1:28.81 (29.97)     1:59.10 (30.29)
        2:29.94 (30.84)     3:00.72 (30.78)     3:31.40 (30.68)     4:02.07 (30.67)
        4:32.93 (30.86)     5:03.12 (30.19)                                        
  8 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              4:52.00    5:03.14  
                  28.10       58.33 (30.23)     1:28.60 (30.27)     1:59.16 (30.56)
        2:29.89 (30.73)     3:00.32 (30.43)     3:30.79 (30.47)     4:01.56 (30.77)
        4:32.54 (30.98)     5:03.14 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL              4:48.00    5:04.24  
                  28.41       58.49 (30.08)     1:28.89 (30.40)     1:59.66 (30.77)
        2:30.58 (30.92)     3:01.52 (30.94)     3:32.46 (30.94)     4:03.41 (30.95)
        4:34.34 (30.93)     5:04.24 (29.90)                                        
 10 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL       4:46.41    5:04.39  
                  29.10       59.73 (30.63)     1:30.64 (30.91)     2:01.60 (30.96)
        2:32.46 (30.86)     3:03.11 (30.65)     3:33.44 (30.33)     4:03.86 (30.42)
        4:34.55 (30.69)     5:04.39 (29.84)                                        
 11 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              5:05.00    5:04.57  
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.05)     2:00.73 (30.94)
        2:31.70 (30.97)     3:02.69 (30.99)     3:33.52 (30.83)     4:04.31 (30.79)
        4:35.34 (31.03)     5:04.57 (29.23)                                        
 12 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       5:00.14    5:04.99  
                  28.47       59.01 (30.54)     1:30.06 (31.05)     2:01.10 (31.04)
        2:32.15 (31.05)     3:03.24 (31.09)     3:34.09 (30.85)     4:05.08 (30.99)
        4:35.77 (30.69)     5:04.99 (29.22)                                        
 13 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              4:52.00    5:05.07  
                  28.85       59.33 (30.48)     1:29.96 (30.63)     2:00.88 (30.92)
        2:31.71 (30.83)     3:02.43 (30.72)     3:33.10 (30.67)     4:03.91 (30.81)
        4:34.93 (31.02)     5:05.07 (30.14)                                        
 14 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              5:15.00    5:05.26  
                  27.03       56.29 (29.26)     1:26.40 (30.11)     1:57.28 (30.88)
        2:28.16 (30.88)     2:59.52 (31.36)     3:31.05 (31.53)     4:02.67 (31.62)
        4:34.56 (31.89)     5:05.26 (30.70)                                        
 15 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:01.52    5:05.30  
                  28.22       59.47 (31.25)     1:30.82 (31.35)     2:01.95 (31.13)
        2:33.35 (31.40)     3:04.18 (30.83)     3:35.05 (30.87)     4:06.24 (31.19)
        4:36.68 (30.44)     5:05.30 (28.62)                                        
 16 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:50.91    5:06.14  
                  28.05       58.06 (30.01)     1:28.96 (30.90)     2:00.22 (31.26)
        2:31.43 (31.21)     3:02.71 (31.28)     3:33.84 (31.13)     4:04.70 (30.86)
        4:35.71 (31.01)     5:06.14 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL            NT    5:06.92  
                  27.65       57.27 (29.62)     1:27.48 (30.21)     1:58.61 (31.13)
        2:30.21 (31.60)     3:01.79 (31.58)     3:33.34 (31.55)     4:04.77 (31.43)
        4:36.13 (31.36)     5:06.92 (30.79)                                        
 18 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              5:02.89    5:06.93  
                  27.31       57.46 (30.15)     1:28.78 (31.32)     2:00.18 (31.40)
        2:31.64 (31.46)     3:03.29 (31.65)     3:34.52 (31.23)     4:05.62 (31.10)
        4:36.71 (31.09)     5:06.93 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL       4:45.69    5:07.00  
                  27.94       57.86 (29.92)     1:28.46 (30.60)     1:59.01 (30.55)
        2:29.76 (30.75)     3:00.77 (31.01)     3:32.03 (31.26)     4:03.65 (31.62)
        4:35.47 (31.82)     5:07.00 (31.53)                                        
 20 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              5:05.84    5:08.25  
                  27.74       57.72 (29.98)     1:28.58 (30.86)     1:59.67 (31.09)
        2:30.84 (31.17)     3:02.06 (31.22)     3:33.74 (31.68)     4:05.23 (31.49)
        4:36.68 (31.45)     5:08.25 (31.57)                                        
 21 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       4:46.93    5:08.36  
                  27.82       58.74 (30.92)     1:29.89 (31.15)     2:01.35 (31.46)
        2:31.92 (30.57)     3:03.22 (31.30)     3:34.28 (31.06)     4:05.69 (31.41)
        4:37.54 (31.85)     5:08.36 (30.82)                                        
 22 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              5:00.00    5:08.77  
                  28.42       58.67 (30.25)     1:29.51 (30.84)     2:00.29 (30.78)
        2:31.27 (30.98)     3:02.61 (31.34)     3:34.00 (31.39)     4:05.52 (31.52)
        4:37.38 (31.86)     5:08.77 (31.39)                                        
 23 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              4:48.78    5:09.76  
                  27.58       58.03 (30.45)     1:29.08 (31.05)     2:00.46 (31.38)
        2:31.96 (31.50)     3:03.41 (31.45)     3:35.33 (31.92)     4:07.52 (32.19)
        4:39.28 (31.76)     5:09.76 (30.48)                                        
 24 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL              4:56.00    5:10.05  
                  28.60       59.55 (30.95)     1:30.77 (31.22)     2:02.45 (31.68)
        2:33.61 (31.16)     3:04.83 (31.22)     3:36.27 (31.44)     4:07.64 (31.37)
        4:39.13 (31.49)     5:10.05 (30.92)                                        
 25 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              4:48.00    5:10.21  
                  28.41       59.30 (30.89)     1:30.66 (31.36)     2:02.07 (31.41)
        2:33.54 (31.47)     3:05.30 (31.76)     3:36.62 (31.32)     4:08.34 (31.72)
        4:39.88 (31.54)     5:10.21 (30.33)                                        
 26 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL       4:56.25    5:11.20  
                  27.93       58.64 (30.71)     1:29.72 (31.08)     2:01.38 (31.66)
        2:32.83 (31.45)     3:04.59 (31.76)     3:35.92 (31.33)     4:07.79 (31.87)
        4:39.67 (31.88)     5:11.20 (31.53)                                        
 27 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL              5:07.99    5:11.81  
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:31.81 (31.73)     2:03.41 (31.60)
        2:34.85 (31.44)     3:06.40 (31.55)     3:37.72 (31.32)     4:09.46 (31.74)
        4:40.95 (31.49)     5:11.81 (30.86)                                        
 28 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              4:58.00    5:11.95  
                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:30.80 (31.31)     2:02.53 (31.73)
        2:34.15 (31.62)     3:05.80 (31.65)     3:37.47 (31.67)     4:09.34 (31.87)
        4:41.03 (31.69)     5:11.95 (30.92)                                        
 29 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL       5:12.74    5:13.42  
                  27.95       58.64 (30.69)     1:29.97 (31.33)     2:01.56 (31.59)
        2:33.37 (31.81)     3:05.13 (31.76)     3:37.15 (32.02)     4:09.69 (32.54)
        4:41.86 (32.17)     5:13.42 (31.56)                                        
 30 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:04.60    5:13.59  
                  28.96     1:00.04 (31.08)     1:31.64 (31.60)     2:03.31 (31.67)
        2:35.06 (31.75)     3:06.67 (31.61)     3:38.39 (31.72)     4:10.08 (31.69)
        4:41.96 (31.88)     5:13.59 (31.63)                                        
 31 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL              5:12.35    5:14.04  
                  28.66       59.49 (30.83)     1:31.06 (31.57)     2:02.94 (31.88)
        2:34.96 (32.02)     3:06.71 (31.75)     3:38.49 (31.78)     4:10.47 (31.98)
        4:42.27 (31.80)     5:14.04 (31.77)                                        
 32 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              5:05.00    5:14.73  
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)     1:32.01 (31.64)     2:03.79 (31.78)
        2:35.41 (31.62)     3:07.24 (31.83)     3:39.26 (32.02)     4:11.42 (32.16)
        4:43.71 (32.29)     5:14.73 (31.02)                                        
 33 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL              5:00.00    5:14.86  
                  26.96       57.35 (30.39)     1:28.89 (31.54)     2:00.64 (31.75)
        2:32.46 (31.82)     3:04.64 (32.18)     3:37.18 (32.54)     4:09.92 (32.74)
        4:43.06 (33.14)     5:14.86 (31.80)                                        
 34 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL              5:02.84    5:15.19  
                  28.74       59.37 (30.63)     1:30.53 (31.16)     2:02.08 (31.55)
        2:33.69 (31.61)     3:05.68 (31.99)     3:38.15 (32.47)     4:10.67 (32.52)
        4:43.07 (32.40)     5:15.19 (32.12)                                        
 34 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:55.75    5:15.19  
                  28.35       58.89 (30.54)     1:29.85 (30.96)     2:01.33 (31.48)
        2:33.08 (31.75)     3:05.24 (32.16)     3:37.65 (32.41)     4:10.46 (32.81)
        4:43.41 (32.95)     5:15.19 (31.78)                                        
 36 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.00    5:15.27  
                  28.02       59.43 (31.41)     1:31.44 (32.01)     2:03.42 (31.98)
        2:35.70 (32.28)     3:07.83 (32.13)     3:39.59 (31.76)     4:11.91 (32.32)
        4:43.81 (31.90)     5:15.27 (31.46)                                        
 37 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              5:21.33    5:15.29  
                  29.70     1:01.19 (31.49)     1:32.86 (31.67)     2:04.63 (31.77)
        2:36.58 (31.95)     3:08.74 (32.16)     3:40.61 (31.87)     4:12.01 (31.40)
        4:43.58 (31.57)     5:15.29 (31.71)                                        
 38 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              5:29.59    5:16.95  
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)     1:31.29 (31.65)     2:03.19 (31.90)
        2:35.35 (32.16)     3:07.88 (32.53)     3:40.14 (32.26)     4:12.71 (32.57)
        4:45.24 (32.53)     5:16.95 (31.71)                                        
 39 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL              5:23.56    5:17.34  
                  29.09     1:00.19 (31.10)     1:31.97 (31.78)     2:04.17 (32.20)
        2:36.63 (32.46)     3:08.98 (32.35)     3:41.48 (32.50)     4:14.00 (32.52)
        4:46.28 (32.28)     5:17.34 (31.06)                                        
 40 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL              5:22.06    5:18.27  
                  28.71       59.71 (31.00)     1:31.58 (31.87)     2:03.41 (31.83)
        2:35.82 (32.41)     3:07.96 (32.14)     3:40.67 (32.71)     4:13.23 (32.56)
        4:45.77 (32.54)     5:18.27 (32.50)                                        
 41 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL              5:15.47    5:18.56  
                  28.90     1:00.87 (31.97)     1:32.75 (31.88)     2:05.10 (32.35)
        2:37.65 (32.55)     3:08.99 (31.34)     3:41.61 (32.62)     4:14.55 (32.94)
        4:47.42 (32.87)     5:18.56 (31.14)                                        
 42 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  5:10.00    5:19.42  
                  29.32     1:00.62 (31.30)     1:32.65 (32.03)     2:04.93 (32.28)
        2:36.93 (32.00)     3:09.10 (32.17)     3:41.69 (32.59)     4:14.34 (32.65)
        4:47.17 (32.83)     5:19.42 (32.25)                                        
 43 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              5:15.00    5:20.42  
                  28.54     1:00.08 (31.54)     1:32.39 (32.31)     2:04.95 (32.56)
        2:37.84 (32.89)     3:10.31 (32.47)     3:43.14 (32.83)     4:15.93 (32.79)
        4:48.38 (32.45)     5:20.42 (32.04)                                        
 44 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:08.01    5:22.42  
                  29.65     1:01.53 (31.88)     1:33.89 (32.36)     2:06.17 (32.28)
        2:38.45 (32.28)     3:11.20 (32.75)     3:44.16 (32.96)     4:17.06 (32.90)
        4:49.86 (32.80)     5:22.42 (32.56)                                        
 45 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL              5:15.64    5:24.70  
                  29.54     1:01.20 (31.66)     1:33.48 (32.28)     2:05.84 (32.36)
        2:38.52 (32.68)     3:11.29 (32.77)     3:44.49 (33.20)     4:17.70 (33.21)
        4:51.25 (33.55)     5:24.70 (33.45)                                        
 46 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL          5:07.72    5:25.11  
                  28.26       59.45 (31.19)     1:31.95 (32.50)     2:05.19 (33.24)
        2:38.67 (33.48)     3:11.91 (33.24)     3:45.40 (33.49)     4:19.42 (34.02)
        4:52.92 (33.50)     5:25.11 (32.19)                                        
 47 Smith, Kellye             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.00    5:25.70  
                  29.68     1:02.09 (32.41)     1:34.98 (32.89)     2:08.03 (33.05)
        2:41.14 (33.11)     3:14.14 (33.00)     3:47.89 (33.75)     4:21.52 (33.63)
        4:54.08 (32.56)     5:25.70 (31.62)                                        
 48 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        5:33.53    5:27.00  
                  29.92     1:02.43 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.26)     2:08.94 (33.25)
        2:41.75 (32.81)     3:14.56 (32.81)     3:47.57 (33.01)     4:20.81 (33.24)
        4:54.02 (33.21)     5:27.00 (32.98)                                        
 49 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:23.00    5:27.14  
                  30.14     1:02.17 (32.03)     1:34.82 (32.65)     2:07.67 (32.85)
        2:40.85 (33.18)     3:14.28 (33.43)     3:47.68 (33.40)     4:21.09 (33.41)
        4:54.53 (33.44)     5:27.14 (32.61)                                        
 50 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.00    5:27.20  
                  30.28     1:03.35 (33.07)     1:36.25 (32.90)     2:09.35 (33.10)
        2:41.18 (31.83)     3:13.83 (32.65)     3:46.56 (32.73)     4:20.29 (33.73)
        4:54.05 (33.76)     5:27.20 (33.15)                                        
 51 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:24.40    5:29.69  
                  30.31     1:03.05 (32.74)     1:36.53 (33.48)     2:09.77 (33.24)
        2:43.08 (33.31)     3:16.76 (33.68)     3:50.35 (33.59)     4:24.29 (33.94)
        4:57.53 (33.24)     5:29.69 (32.16)                                        
 52 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:13.00    5:32.16  
                  29.50     1:01.85 (32.35)     1:35.32 (33.47)     2:08.44 (33.12)
        2:42.43 (33.99)     3:16.33 (33.90)     3:50.82 (34.49)     4:25.38 (34.56)
        4:59.25 (33.87)     5:32.16 (32.91)                                        
 53 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    5:33.49  
                  30.62     1:04.02 (33.40)     1:37.90 (33.88)     2:12.22 (34.32)
        2:46.66 (34.44)     3:20.50 (33.84)     3:54.16 (33.66)     4:27.81 (33.65)
        5:01.13 (33.32)     5:33.49 (32.36)                                        
 54 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL        5:30.99    5:35.31  
                  28.72     1:00.98 (32.26)     1:34.47 (33.49)     2:08.51 (34.04)
        2:42.43 (33.92)     3:16.92 (34.49)     3:51.76 (34.84)     4:26.86 (35.10)
        5:01.74 (34.88)     5:35.31 (33.57)                                        
 55 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        5:23.11    5:35.94  
                  30.11     1:02.73 (32.62)     1:36.58 (33.85)     2:10.64 (34.06)
        2:44.61 (33.97)     3:19.29 (34.68)     3:53.94 (34.65)     4:28.30 (34.36)
        5:02.30 (34.00)     5:35.94 (33.64)                                        
 56 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL          5:15.00    5:38.14  
                  29.95     1:02.92 (32.97)     1:36.13 (33.21)     2:09.76 (33.63)
        2:43.56 (33.80)     3:18.08 (34.52)     3:52.86 (34.78)     4:28.31 (35.45)
        5:03.85 (35.54)     5:38.14 (34.29)                                        
 57 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL          5:14.26    5:44.67  
                  31.23     1:05.38 (34.15)     1:39.78 (34.40)     2:14.60 (34.82)
        2:49.52 (34.92)     3:25.08 (35.56)     4:00.24 (35.16)     4:35.61 (35.37)
        5:10.39 (34.78)     5:44.67 (34.28)                                        
 58 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        5:55.99    5:49.46  
                  32.22     1:07.00 (34.78)     1:42.55 (35.55)     2:18.18 (35.63)
        2:53.64 (35.46)     3:29.47 (35.83)     4:05.17 (35.70)     4:40.33 (35.16)
        5:15.70 (35.37)     5:49.46 (33.76)                                        
 59 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL        5:46.79    6:13.29  
                  32.19     1:08.92 (36.73)     1:47.04 (38.12)     2:25.01 (37.97)
        3:02.62 (37.61)     3:41.70 (39.08)     4:19.75 (38.05)     4:58.36 (38.61)
        5:37.19 (38.83)     6:13.29 (36.10)                                        
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              4:30.20    4:28.67   20  
                                  51.69 ( )     1:18.83 (27.14)     1:46.21 (27.38)
        2:13.64 (27.43)     2:41.09 (27.45)     3:08.48 (27.39)     3:35.32 (26.84)
        4:02.19 (26.87)     4:28.67 (26.48)                                        
  2 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              4:32.33    4:31.00   17  
                  25.21       52.45 (27.24)     1:20.20 (27.75)     1:48.02 (27.82)
        2:16.16 (28.14)     2:43.73 (27.57)     3:10.97 (27.24)     3:38.38 (27.41)
        4:05.05 (26.67)     4:31.00 (25.95)                                        
  3 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              4:29.36    4:32.19   16  
                  25.12       52.03 (26.91)     1:19.09 (27.06)     1:46.35 (27.26)
        2:13.73 (27.38)     2:41.32 (27.59)     3:08.79 (27.47)     3:37.29 (28.50)
        4:05.94 (28.65)     4:32.19 (26.25)                                        
  4 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL       4:36.17    4:32.47   15  
                                  52.44 ( )     1:19.91 (27.47)     1:47.55 (27.64)
        2:15.23 (27.68)     2:42.87 (27.64)     3:10.41 (27.54)     3:38.04 (27.63)
        4:05.71 (27.67)     4:32.47 (26.76)                                        
  5 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       4:39.47    4:37.61   14  
                  25.62       53.22 (27.60)     1:21.25 (28.03)     1:49.45 (28.20)
        2:17.69 (28.24)     2:45.87 (28.18)     3:13.77 (27.90)     3:42.06 (28.29)
        4:10.19 (28.13)     4:37.61 (27.42)                                        
  6 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       4:36.59    4:38.15   13  
                  24.88       51.95 (27.07)     1:19.54 (27.59)     1:47.32 (27.78)
        2:15.64 (28.32)     2:44.33 (28.69)     3:12.77 (28.44)     3:41.61 (28.84)
        4:10.38 (28.77)     4:38.15 (27.77)                                        
  7 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:42.72    4:38.50   12  
                                  54.37 ( )     1:23.28 (28.91)     1:51.22 (27.94)
        2:19.06 (27.84)     2:46.73 (27.67)     3:14.73 (28.00)     3:42.68 (27.95)
        4:10.70 (28.02)     4:38.50 (27.80)                                        
  8 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.61    4:47.24   11  
                  25.50       52.86 (27.36)     1:21.04 (28.18)     1:50.04 (29.00)
        2:19.19 (29.15)     2:48.38 (29.19)     3:18.01 (29.63)     3:47.78 (29.77)
        4:17.79 (30.01)     4:47.24 (29.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:44.12    4:44.08    9  
                  26.30       54.79 (28.49)     1:23.70 (28.91)     1:52.62 (28.92)
        2:21.59 (28.97)     2:50.59 (29.00)     3:19.67 (29.08)     3:48.00 (28.33)
        4:16.41 (28.41)     4:44.08 (27.67)                                        
 10 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:46.48    4:45.16    7  
                  26.22       54.50 (28.28)     1:23.27 (28.77)     1:52.15 (28.88)
        2:21.50 (29.35)     2:50.82 (29.32)     3:20.11 (29.29)     3:48.63 (28.52)
        4:17.02 (28.39)     4:45.16 (28.14)                                        
 11 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        4:45.99    4:49.26    6  
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)     1:23.07 (28.49)     1:51.83 (28.76)
        2:21.05 (29.22)     2:50.34 (29.29)     3:19.79 (29.45)     3:49.64 (29.85)
        4:19.85 (30.21)     4:49.26 (29.41)                                        
 12 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:54.05    4:51.43    5  
                  25.98       54.65 (28.67)     1:23.67 (29.02)     1:53.10 (29.43)
        2:22.39 (29.29)     2:51.88 (29.49)     3:21.53 (29.65)     3:51.63 (30.10)
        4:21.77 (30.14)     4:51.43 (29.66)                                        
 13 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          5:01.15    5:03.55    4  
                  26.70       55.67 (28.97)     1:25.10 (29.43)     1:54.80 (29.70)
        2:24.80 (30.00)     2:55.95 (31.15)     3:27.62 (31.67)     3:59.58 (31.96)
        4:31.98 (32.40)     5:03.55 (31.57)                                        
 -- Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              4:34.24   X4:32.19  
                  25.28       52.15 (26.87)     1:19.46 (27.31)     1:47.01 (27.55)
        2:14.79 (27.78)     2:42.74 (27.95)     3:10.95 (28.21)     3:38.59 (27.64)
        4:06.03 (27.44)     4:32.19 (26.16)                                        
 -- Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL       4:44.06   X4:39.14  
                  25.07       52.98 (27.91)     1:21.33 (28.35)     1:49.98 (28.65)
        2:18.47 (28.49)     2:46.96 (28.49)     3:15.08 (28.12)     3:43.34 (28.26)
        4:12.14 (28.80)     4:39.14 (27.00)                                        
 -- Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:45.11   X4:45.79  
                  25.75       54.76 (29.01)     1:24.10 (29.34)     1:52.95 (28.85)
        2:21.65 (28.70)     2:50.83 (29.18)     3:20.25 (29.42)     3:49.37 (29.12)
        4:18.09 (28.72)     4:45.79 (27.70)                                        
Preliminaries
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              4:34.53             
  8 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              4:38.40             
 11 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              4:40.80             
 12 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL              4:41.82             
 13 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL              4:42.65             
 15 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              4:43.59             
 18 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL       4:44.21             
 19 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              4:44.26             
 20 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL       4:44.90             
 22 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              4:45.62             
 23 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:45.85             
 26 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              4:46.62             
 27 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL       4:47.01             
 28 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL              4:47.04             
 29 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:49.49             
 30 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL              4:50.42             
 31 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:51.24             
 32 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       4:51.39             
 33 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL              4:53.23             
 34 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:53.91             
 36 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL              4:54.53             
 37 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        4:56.83             
 38 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL       4:57.56             
 39 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL       4:57.65             
 40 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:59.00             
 41 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              5:00.41             
 42 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL              5:00.78             
 44 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        5:02.10             
 45 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       5:03.06             
 46 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL       5:03.77             
 47 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:04.89             
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:05.56             
 49 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL        5:07.84             
 50 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:08.04             
 
Event 4  Men Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              4:18.00    4:29.36  
                  24.96       52.00 (27.04)     1:19.02 (27.02)     1:46.50 (27.48)
        2:14.08 (27.58)     2:41.64 (27.56)     3:08.96 (27.32)     3:36.45 (27.49)
        4:04.04 (27.59)     4:29.36 (25.32)                                        
  2 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              4:25.00    4:30.20  
                  25.16       51.98 (26.82)     1:19.12 (27.14)     1:46.52 (27.40)
        2:13.90 (27.38)     2:41.53 (27.63)     3:08.96 (27.43)     3:36.42 (27.46)
        4:03.81 (27.39)     4:30.20 (26.39)                                        
  3 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              4:19.00    4:32.33  
                  25.69       53.34 (27.65)     1:20.90 (27.56)     1:48.55 (27.65)
        2:16.42 (27.87)     2:44.11 (27.69)     3:11.80 (27.69)     3:39.62 (27.82)
        4:06.99 (27.37)     4:32.33 (25.34)                                        
  4 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              4:24.00    4:34.24  
                  25.54       53.15 (27.61)     1:20.78 (27.63)     1:48.14 (27.36)
        2:15.68 (27.54)     2:43.50 (27.82)     3:11.60 (28.10)     3:39.62 (28.02)
        4:07.35 (27.73)     4:34.24 (26.89)                                        
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              4:24.00    4:34.53  
                  25.79       53.47 (27.68)     1:21.64 (28.17)     1:49.85 (28.21)
        2:17.83 (27.98)     2:45.58 (27.75)     3:13.17 (27.59)     3:40.86 (27.69)
        4:08.29 (27.43)     4:34.53 (26.24)                                        
  6 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL       4:27.19    4:36.17  
                  25.28       52.92 (27.64)     1:21.29 (28.37)     1:49.53 (28.24)
        2:17.87 (28.34)     2:45.88 (28.01)     3:13.72 (27.84)     3:40.74 (27.02)
        4:08.84 (28.10)     4:36.17 (27.33)                                        
  7 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       4:34.46    4:36.59  
                  25.08       52.94 (27.86)     1:20.80 (27.86)     1:48.63 (27.83)
        2:16.85 (28.22)     2:44.74 (27.89)     3:12.86 (28.12)     3:41.18 (28.32)
        4:09.58 (28.40)     4:36.59 (27.01)                                        
  8 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              4:29.00    4:38.40  
                  25.32       52.58 (27.26)     1:20.21 (27.63)     1:48.22 (28.01)
        2:16.32 (28.10)     2:44.53 (28.21)     3:12.93 (28.40)     3:41.62 (28.69)
        4:10.30 (28.68)     4:38.40 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       4:20.30    4:39.47  
                  25.44       52.90 (27.46)     1:20.60 (27.70)     1:48.92 (28.32)
        2:17.44 (28.52)     2:46.28 (28.84)     3:14.81 (28.53)     3:43.48 (28.67)
        4:11.74 (28.26)     4:39.47 (27.73)                                        
 10 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:28.51    4:39.61  
                  25.76       53.65 (27.89)     1:21.73 (28.08)     1:50.03 (28.30)
        2:18.02 (27.99)     2:46.08 (28.06)     3:14.14 (28.06)     3:42.92 (28.78)
        4:11.63 (28.71)     4:39.61 (27.98)                                        
 11 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              4:34.00    4:40.80  
                  26.04       54.07 (28.03)     1:22.22 (28.15)     1:50.31 (28.09)
        2:18.40 (28.09)     2:46.58 (28.18)     3:14.89 (28.31)     3:43.67 (28.78)
        4:12.29 (28.62)     4:40.80 (28.51)                                        
 12 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL              4:27.50    4:41.82  
                  25.95       53.69 (27.74)     1:21.62 (27.93)     1:49.51 (27.89)
        2:17.63 (28.12)     2:46.18 (28.55)     3:14.97 (28.79)     3:43.92 (28.95)
        4:13.06 (29.14)     4:41.82 (28.76)                                        
 13 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL              4:19.90    4:42.65  
                  25.04       53.05 (28.01)     1:21.41 (28.36)     1:49.97 (28.56)
        2:18.99 (29.02)     2:48.00 (29.01)     3:16.42 (28.42)     3:45.50 (29.08)
        4:14.63 (29.13)     4:42.65 (28.02)                                        
 14 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:38.93    4:42.72  
                  26.16       54.76 (28.60)     1:23.22 (28.46)     1:52.08 (28.86)
        2:20.92 (28.84)     2:49.60 (28.68)     3:18.79 (29.19)     3:47.85 (29.06)
        4:16.99 (29.14)     4:42.72 (25.73)                                        
 15 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:43.59  
                  26.92       55.44 (28.52)     1:24.22 (28.78)     1:53.39 (29.17)
        2:22.45 (29.06)     2:51.51 (29.06)     3:20.52 (29.01)     3:49.48 (28.96)
        4:18.18 (28.70)     4:43.59 (25.41)                                        
 16 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL       4:30.10    4:44.06  
                  25.35       53.47 (28.12)     1:21.98 (28.51)     1:50.50 (28.52)
        2:18.76 (28.26)     2:47.42 (28.66)     3:15.74 (28.32)     3:45.08 (29.34)
        4:14.25 (29.17)     4:44.06 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:29.82    4:44.12  
                  26.14       54.20 (28.06)     1:22.74 (28.54)     1:51.75 (29.01)
        2:20.64 (28.89)     2:49.65 (29.01)     3:18.59 (28.94)     3:47.28 (28.69)
        4:16.01 (28.73)     4:44.12 (28.11)                                        
 18 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL       4:36.85    4:44.21  
                  25.33       53.48 (28.15)     1:22.50 (29.02)     1:51.93 (29.43)
        2:21.62 (29.69)     2:51.57 (29.95)     3:22.25 (30.68)     3:53.01 (30.76)
        4:44.22 (51.21)         4:44.21 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:44.26  
                1:21.47     1:49.81 (28.34)                                        
            2:18.11 ( )     2:46.78 (28.67)     3:15.87 (29.09)     3:45.31 (29.44)
        4:14.91 (29.60)     4:44.26 (29.35)                                        
 20 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL       4:32.61    4:44.90  
                  25.44       53.21 (27.77)     1:21.54 (28.33)     1:50.26 (28.72)
        2:19.18 (28.92)     2:48.36 (29.18)     3:17.78 (29.42)     3:47.42 (29.64)
        4:16.42 (29.00)     4:44.90 (28.48)                                        
 21 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:37.81    4:45.11  
                  24.86       52.18 (27.32)     1:21.10 (28.92)     1:50.14 (29.04)
        2:18.41 (28.27)     2:46.84 (28.43)     3:15.45 (28.61)     3:44.43 (28.98)
        4:13.72 (29.29)     4:45.11 (31.39)                                        
 22 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              4:48.80    4:45.62  
                  25.97       54.86 (28.89)     1:23.46 (28.60)     1:52.33 (28.87)
        2:20.97 (28.64)     2:50.07 (29.10)     3:19.27 (29.20)     3:48.62 (29.35)
        4:17.24 (28.62)     4:45.62 (28.38)                                        
 23 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.54    4:45.85  
                  26.34       54.67 (28.33)     1:23.57 (28.90)     1:52.72 (29.15)
        2:21.41 (28.69)     2:50.38 (28.97)     3:19.63 (29.25)     3:48.40 (28.77)
        4:16.79 (28.39)     4:45.85 (29.06)                                        
 24 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        4:32.53    4:45.99  
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)     1:23.50 (28.79)     1:52.59 (29.09)
        2:21.53 (28.94)     2:51.07 (29.54)     3:20.06 (28.99)     3:49.31 (29.25)
        4:18.05 (28.74)     4:45.99 (27.94)                                        
 25 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:28.81    4:46.48  
                  25.12       52.90 (27.78)     1:21.07 (28.17)     1:49.50 (28.43)
        2:18.16 (28.66)     2:47.32 (29.16)     3:16.46 (29.14)     3:46.62 (30.16)
        4:17.09 (30.47)     4:46.48 (29.39)                                        
 26 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              4:35.00    4:46.62  
                  26.22       55.21 (28.99)     1:24.62 (29.41)     1:54.11 (29.49)
        2:23.55 (29.44)     2:52.39 (28.84)     3:20.61 (28.22)     3:49.46 (28.85)
        4:18.57 (29.11)     4:46.62 (28.05)                                        
 27 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL       4:27.11    4:47.01  
                  25.62       53.94 (28.32)     1:22.70 (28.76)     1:51.68 (28.98)
        2:20.75 (29.07)     2:49.93 (29.18)     3:19.17 (29.24)     3:48.22 (29.05)
        4:17.72 (29.50)     4:47.01 (29.29)                                        
 28 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL              4:42.00    4:47.04  
                1:24.45                             1:54.06 ( )                    
            2:23.80 ( )     2:53.53 (29.73)     3:23.03 (29.50)     3:52.22 (29.19)
        4:19.53 (27.31)     4:47.04 (27.51)                                        
 29 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:33.81    4:49.49  
                  25.80       54.06 (28.26)                                        
            2:21.14 ( )     2:49.98 (28.84)     3:19.47 (29.49)     3:49.49 (30.02)
        4:19.97 (30.48)     4:49.49 (29.52)                                        
 30 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:50.42  
                1:24.08                             1:52.86 ( )                    
            2:21.61 ( )     2:50.86 (29.25)     3:20.42 (29.56)     3:50.35 (29.93)
        4:20.41 (30.06)     4:50.42 (30.01)                                        
 31 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:45.15    4:51.24  
                  26.10       54.50 (28.40)     1:23.45 (28.95)     1:53.18 (29.73)
        2:23.04 (29.86)     2:52.83 (29.79)     3:22.88 (30.05)     3:52.89 (30.01)
        4:22.55 (29.66)     4:51.24 (28.69)                                        
 32 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       4:32.78    4:51.39  
                  25.85       53.88 (28.03)     1:22.66 (28.78)     1:51.63 (28.97)
        2:21.16 (29.53)     2:51.14 (29.98)     3:21.24 (30.10)     3:51.86 (30.62)
        4:22.09 (30.23)     4:51.39 (29.30)                                        
 33 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:53.23  
                  26.74       55.77 (29.03)     1:25.53 (29.76)     1:55.58 (30.05)
        2:26.55 (30.97)     2:57.02 (30.47)     3:28.09 (31.07)     3:59.50 (31.41)
        4:24.51 (25.01)     4:53.23 (28.72)                                        
 34 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:35.77    4:53.91  
                  25.28       53.06 (27.78)     1:21.65 (28.59)     1:51.02 (29.37)
        2:19.98 (28.96)     2:48.50 (28.52)     3:17.26 (28.76)     3:46.28 (29.02)
        4:15.62 (29.34)     4:53.91 (38.29)                                        
 35 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:46.56    4:54.05  
                  25.99       54.82 (28.83)     1:24.25 (29.43)     1:53.84 (29.59)
        2:23.55 (29.71)     2:53.20 (29.65)     3:23.36 (30.16)     3:53.82 (30.46)
        4:24.17 (30.35)     4:54.05 (29.88)                                        
 36 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL              4:49.00    4:54.53  
                  26.04       54.56 (28.52)     1:24.07 (29.51)     1:53.67 (29.60)
        2:23.26 (29.59)     2:53.01 (29.75)     3:23.24 (30.23)     3:53.86 (30.62)
        4:24.46 (30.60)     4:54.53 (30.07)                                        
 37 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        4:44.66    4:56.83  
                  40.55     1:11.44 (30.89)                                        
            1:41.42 ( )     2:11.23 (29.81)     2:40.68 (29.45)     3:11.07 (30.39)
        3:41.33 (30.26)   4:56.83 (1:15.50)                                        
 38 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL       4:34.25    4:57.56  
                  26.22       55.17 (28.95)     1:24.57 (29.40)     1:54.37 (29.80)
        2:24.49 (30.12)     2:54.63 (30.14)     3:25.41 (30.78)     3:56.53 (31.12)
        4:27.82 (31.29)     4:57.56 (29.74)                                        
 39 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL       4:31.18    4:57.65  
                  26.24       54.58 (28.34)     1:23.29 (28.71)     1:52.83 (29.54)
        2:23.08 (30.25)     2:53.58 (30.50)     3:24.68 (31.10)     3:56.15 (31.47)
        4:27.63 (31.48)     4:57.65 (30.02)                                        
 40 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:45.11    4:59.00  
                  27.15       57.30 (30.15)     1:26.99 (29.69)     1:57.28 (30.29)
        2:27.17 (29.89)     2:57.74 (30.57)     3:28.37 (30.63)     3:58.84 (30.47)
        4:29.12 (30.28)     4:59.00 (29.88)                                        
 41 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              4:45.00    5:00.41  
                1:25.48                             1:55.56 ( )                    
            2:26.13 ( )     2:57.21 (31.08)     3:28.43 (31.22)     3:59.78 (31.35)
        4:30.96 (31.18)     5:00.41 (29.45)                                        
 42 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    5:00.78  
                  26.71       55.04 (28.33)     1:24.13 (29.09)     1:53.44 (29.31)
        2:23.08 (29.64)     2:52.92 (29.84)     3:23.32 (30.40)     3:54.07 (30.75)
        4:30.97 (36.90)     5:00.78 (29.81)                                        
 43 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          4:45.00    5:01.15  
                1:25.79     1:55.96 (30.17)                                        
            2:26.11 ( )     2:56.66 (30.55)     3:27.54 (30.88)     3:58.97 (31.43)
        4:30.28 (31.31)     5:01.15 (30.87)                                        
 44 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:48.17    5:02.10  
                  27.06       56.77 (29.71)     1:27.05 (30.28)     1:57.68 (30.63)
        2:28.00 (30.32)     2:58.66 (30.66)     3:29.45 (30.79)     4:00.03 (30.58)
        4:31.25 (31.22)     5:02.10 (30.85)                                        
 45 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       4:42.55    5:03.06  
                1:23.92     1:53.87 (29.95)                                        
            2:24.36 ( )     2:55.44 (31.08)     3:27.13 (31.69)     3:59.10 (31.97)
        4:31.67 (32.57)     5:03.06 (31.39)                                        
 46 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL            NT    5:03.77  
                  25.08       53.58 (28.50)     1:23.59 (30.01)     1:54.24 (30.65)
        2:25.33 (31.09)     2:56.84 (31.51)     3:28.84 (32.00)     4:02.00 (33.16)
        4:33.93 (31.93)     5:03.77 (29.84)                                        
 47 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:52.29    5:04.89  
                  27.05       56.51 (29.46)     1:26.51 (30.00)     1:57.41 (30.90)
        2:28.27 (30.86)     2:59.75 (31.48)     3:31.30 (31.55)     4:03.18 (31.88)
        4:34.55 (31.37)     5:04.89 (30.34)                                        
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:00.00    5:05.56  
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:28.08 (30.98)     1:59.46 (31.38)
        2:30.93 (31.47)     3:02.75 (31.82)     3:34.52 (31.77)     4:06.03 (31.51)
        4:37.04 (31.01)     5:05.56 (28.52)                                        
 49 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL        4:45.59    5:07.84  
                  28.78     1:00.19 (31.41)     1:31.52 (31.33)     2:02.02 (30.50)
        2:32.83 (30.81)     3:03.80 (30.97)     3:35.14 (31.34)     4:06.53 (31.39)
        4:37.19 (30.66)     5:07.84 (30.65)                                        
 50 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:15.20    5:08.04  
                  28.39       58.13 (29.74)     1:28.73 (30.60)     1:59.57 (30.84)
        2:31.18 (31.61)     3:02.47 (31.29)     3:33.84 (31.37)     4:05.28 (31.44)
        4:37.07 (31.79)     5:08.04 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              2:02.15    1:59.70   20  
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:31.70 (34.97)     1:59.70 (28.00)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              2:03.08    2:03.29   17  
                  26.86       57.16 (30.30)     1:34.68 (37.52)     2:03.29 (28.61)
  3 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL              2:03.92    2:04.79   16  
                  27.28       58.00 (30.72)     1:35.39 (37.39)     2:04.79 (29.40)
  4 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       2:05.15    2:05.21   15  
                  27.20       59.07 (31.87)     1:35.86 (36.79)     2:05.21 (29.35)
  5 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       2:06.75    2:05.74   14  
                  27.72       59.29 (31.57)     1:36.40 (37.11)     2:05.74 (29.34)
  6 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              2:06.16    2:05.90   13  
                  28.04       59.67 (31.63)     1:36.36 (36.69)     2:05.90 (29.54)
  7 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       2:07.14    2:06.42   12  
                  27.21       59.03 (31.82)     1:36.08 (37.05)     2:06.42 (30.34)
  8 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:06.75    2:08.63   11  
                  27.51       58.94 (31.43)     1:36.96 (38.02)     2:08.63 (31.67)
B - Final
  9 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL              2:09.85    2:07.46    9  
                  28.11     1:01.80 (33.69)     1:37.57 (35.77)     2:07.46 (29.89)
 10 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:08.88    2:07.74    7  
                  28.17     1:01.79 (33.62)     1:38.87 (37.08)     2:07.74 (28.87)
 11 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.40    2:07.95    6  
                  26.79       59.02 (32.23)     1:37.24 (38.22)     2:07.95 (30.71)
 12 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.45    2:08.63    5  
                  28.51     1:02.45 (33.94)     1:39.25 (36.80)     2:08.63 (29.38)
 13 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:11.22    2:11.93    4  
                  28.49     1:00.93 (32.44)     1:41.08 (40.15)     2:11.93 (30.85)
 14 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              2:14.41    2:14.47    3  
                  30.33     1:02.30 (31.97)     1:43.35 (41.05)     2:14.47 (31.12)
 15 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.18    2:14.56    2  
                  28.94     1:02.69 (33.75)     1:42.63 (39.94)     2:14.56 (31.93)
 16 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:16.23    2:18.98    1  
                  30.28     1:04.53 (34.25)     1:47.67 (43.14)     2:18.98 (31.31)
Preliminaries
  4 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              2:04.15             
  6 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL              2:05.34             
  8 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL              2:06.38             
 12 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              2:07.37             
 14 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.52             
 15 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              2:07.74             
 16 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       2:08.33             
 17 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              2:08.39             
 18 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              2:08.62             
 20 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL       2:09.62             
 21 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              2:09.72             
 24 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.52             
 25 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL       2:10.61             
 26 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:11.11             
 28 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              2:11.61             
 29 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              2:11.73             
 30 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              2:11.83             
 31 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL              2:12.29             
 32 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.48             
 33 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:13.72             
 35 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              2:14.62             
 36 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:15.52             
 37 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL              2:15.90             
 38 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL              2:16.17             
 41 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:16.31             
 42 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:16.48             
 43 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              2:16.55             
 44 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL              2:16.62             
 45 Sieron, Kendall           18 Florida St.-FL       2:16.64             
 46 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              2:16.65             
 47 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:17.23             
 48 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL              2:17.37             
 49 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.50             
 50 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL              2:18.06             
 51 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.10             
 52 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL       2:18.35             
 53 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.65             
 54 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.79             
 55 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.84             
 56 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL          2:18.91             
 57 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL              2:19.11             
 58 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL              2:19.15             
 59 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:20.72             
 60 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL          2:23.56             
 61 Witt, Missy               19 Southern-FL          2:24.28             
 62 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:24.37             
 63 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL          2:24.54             
 64 Kirby, Alyssa             18 Southern-FL          2:25.81             
 65 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL              2:27.79             
 66 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:27.83             
 67 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL          2:28.16             
 68 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:28.69             
 69 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:29.01             
 70 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:34.36             
 
Event 5  Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              1:58.00    2:02.15  
                  27.12       57.25 (30.13)     1:33.35 (36.10)     2:02.15 (28.80)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              1:59.00    2:03.08  
                  26.99       57.77 (30.78)     1:35.60 (37.83)     2:03.08 (27.48)
  3 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL              2:02.50    2:03.92  
                  27.12       58.06 (30.94)     1:35.29 (37.23)     2:03.92 (28.63)
  4 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:04.15  
                  27.39       59.03 (31.64)     1:34.91 (35.88)     2:04.15 (29.24)
  5 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.74    2:05.15  
                  27.16       59.18 (32.02)     1:35.74 (36.56)     2:05.15 (29.41)
  6 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:05.34  
                  26.80       59.01 (32.21)     1:36.64 (37.63)     2:05.34 (28.70)
  7 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              2:02.69    2:06.16  
                  27.83       59.25 (31.42)     1:36.19 (36.94)     2:06.16 (29.97)
  8 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:06.38  
                  27.29       57.89 (30.60)     1:36.60 (38.71)     2:06.38 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       2:00.18    2:06.75  
                  27.79     1:00.06 (32.27)     1:37.01 (36.95)     2:06.75 (29.74)
  9 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.30    2:06.75  
                  27.35       59.86 (32.51)     1:36.60 (36.74)     2:06.75 (30.15)
 11 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       2:03.49    2:07.14  
                  27.22       59.11 (31.89)     1:36.79 (37.68)     2:07.14 (30.35)
 12 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              2:08.00    2:07.37  
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)     1:37.44 (36.39)     2:07.37 (29.93)
 13 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:02.11    2:07.40  
                  27.16       59.15 (31.99)     1:37.22 (38.07)     2:07.40 (30.18)
 14 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       1:59.91    2:07.52  
                  27.89       59.99 (32.10)     1:37.64 (37.65)     2:07.52 (29.88)
 15 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              1:58.80    2:07.74  
                  28.46     1:00.14 (31.68)     1:38.51 (38.37)     2:07.74 (29.23)
 16 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       2:01.02    2:08.33  
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)     1:37.93 (37.15)     2:08.33 (30.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:08.39  
                  28.58     1:01.75 (33.17)     1:38.41 (36.66)     2:08.39 (29.98)
 18 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:08.62  
                  28.02       59.83 (31.81)     1:38.82 (38.99)     2:08.62 (29.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:09.00    2:08.88  
                  27.70     1:00.50 (32.80)     1:38.56 (38.06)     2:08.88 (30.32)
 20 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL       2:10.19    2:09.62  
                  28.31     1:01.18 (32.87)     1:39.10 (37.92)     2:09.62 (30.52)
 21 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:09.72  
                  28.44     1:00.86 (32.42)     1:39.75 (38.89)     2:09.72 (29.97)
 22 Plante, Myriam            21 FGCU-FL              2:02.63    2:09.85  
                  28.88     1:01.93 (33.05)     1:38.96 (37.03)     2:09.85 (30.89)
 23 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.00    2:10.45  
                  28.47     1:02.22 (33.75)     1:40.17 (37.95)     2:10.45 (30.28)
 24 Hatic, Dana               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:07.41    2:10.52  
                  28.62     1:03.12 (34.50)     1:39.74 (36.62)     2:10.52 (30.78)
 25 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL       2:07.09    2:10.61  
                  28.08     1:00.83 (32.75)     1:40.24 (39.41)     2:10.61 (30.37)
 26 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:06.61    2:11.11  
                  28.36       59.95 (31.59)     1:39.97 (40.02)     2:11.11 (31.14)
 27 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.00    2:11.22  
                  27.85     1:00.62 (32.77)     1:40.75 (40.13)     2:11.22 (30.47)
 28 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    2:11.61  
                  28.36     1:00.79 (32.43)     1:41.24 (40.45)     2:11.61 (30.37)
 29 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              2:07.00    2:11.73  
                  29.65     1:01.87 (32.22)     1:41.22 (39.35)     2:11.73 (30.51)
 30 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              2:04.00    2:11.83  
                  28.86     1:01.77 (32.91)     1:41.48 (39.71)     2:11.83 (30.35)
 31 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:12.29  
                  26.77       59.93 (33.16)     1:41.33 (41.40)     2:12.29 (30.96)
 32 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.07    2:12.48  
                  28.15     1:02.68 (34.53)     1:41.12 (38.44)     2:12.48 (31.36)
 33 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:10.50    2:13.72  
                  29.12     1:03.03 (33.91)     1:42.71 (39.68)     2:13.72 (31.01)
 34 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              2:14.89    2:14.41  
                  30.48     1:02.36 (31.88)     1:43.28 (40.92)     2:14.41 (31.13)
 35 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              2:10.09    2:14.62  
                  29.81     1:04.92 (35.11)     1:41.63 (36.71)     2:14.62 (32.99)
 36 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.96    2:15.52  
                  28.81     1:04.52 (35.71)     1:42.63 (38.11)     2:15.52 (32.89)
 37 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL              2:14.57    2:15.90  
                  28.01     1:02.47 (34.46)     1:44.60 (42.13)     2:15.90 (31.30)
 38 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL              2:18.34    2:16.17  
                  29.27     1:03.32 (34.05)     1:44.09 (40.77)     2:16.17 (32.08)
 39 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.00    2:16.18  
                  29.73     1:04.06 (34.33)     1:43.76 (39.70)     2:16.18 (32.42)
 40 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:16.99    2:16.23  
                  29.68     1:03.52 (33.84)     1:45.57 (42.05)     2:16.23 (30.66)
 41 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:11.47    2:16.31  
                                1:07.15 ( )     1:45.06 (37.91)     2:16.31 (31.25)
 42 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:14.00    2:16.48  
                  28.37     1:03.77 (35.40)     1:44.62 (40.85)     2:16.48 (31.86)
 43 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              2:10.00    2:16.55  
                  28.83     1:06.05 (37.22)     1:44.99 (38.94)     2:16.55 (31.56)
 44 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL              2:10.43    2:16.62  
                  29.82     1:06.19 (36.37)     1:45.07 (38.88)     2:16.62 (31.55)
 45 Sieron, Kendall           18 Florida St.-FL            NT    2:16.64  
                  28.52     1:06.17 (37.65)     1:43.39 (37.22)     2:16.64 (33.25)
 46 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              2:19.85    2:16.65  
                  29.54     1:06.76 (37.22)     1:44.85 (38.09)     2:16.65 (31.80)
 47 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:15.99    2:17.23  
                  30.42     1:05.94 (35.52)     1:45.76 (39.82)     2:17.23 (31.47)
 48 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL              2:07.14    2:17.37  
                  29.81     1:04.66 (34.85)     1:43.91 (39.25)     2:17.37 (33.46)
 49 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.63    2:17.50  
                  29.15     1:05.24 (36.09)     1:45.78 (40.54)     2:17.50 (31.72)
 50 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL              2:12.55    2:18.06  
                  28.20     1:02.92 (34.72)     1:45.09 (42.17)     2:18.06 (32.97)
 51 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.26    2:18.10  
                  29.40     1:05.44 (36.04)     1:46.40 (40.96)     2:18.10 (31.70)
 52 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL       2:14.89    2:18.35  
                  29.78     1:05.10 (35.32)     1:47.83 (42.73)     2:18.35 (30.52)
 53 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.00    2:18.65  
                  29.14     1:04.45 (35.31)     1:47.20 (42.75)     2:18.65 (31.45)
 54 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    2:18.79  
                  28.55     1:05.51 (36.96)     1:47.24 (41.73)     2:18.79 (31.55)
 55 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:15.06    2:18.84  
                  31.78     1:06.14 (34.36)     1:46.90 (40.76)     2:18.84 (31.94)
 56 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL          2:18.35    2:18.91  
                  30.14     1:05.54 (35.40)     1:46.48 (40.94)     2:18.91 (32.43)
 57 Hyddmark, Viktoria        22 FGCU-FL              2:05.77    2:19.11  
                  29.34     1:03.08 (33.74)     1:45.87 (42.79)     2:19.11 (33.24)
 58 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL              2:13.46    2:19.15  
                  28.21     1:03.42 (35.21)     1:45.84 (42.42)     2:19.15 (33.31)
 59 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.73    2:20.72  
                  30.05     1:05.92 (35.87)     1:48.01 (42.09)     2:20.72 (32.71)
 60 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL          2:14.30    2:23.56  
                  30.20     1:08.41 (38.21)     1:51.78 (43.37)     2:23.56 (31.78)
 61 Witt, Missy               19 Southern-FL          2:21.47    2:24.28  
                  31.05     1:08.94 (37.89)     1:50.00 (41.06)     2:24.28 (34.28)
 62 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:30.00    2:24.37  
                  30.30     1:06.31 (36.01)     1:48.46 (42.15)     2:24.37 (35.91)
 63 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL          2:19.90    2:24.54  
                  32.34     1:06.81 (34.47)     1:50.77 (43.96)     2:24.54 (33.77)
 64 Kirby, Alyssa             18 Southern-FL          2:16.50    2:25.81  
                  30.79     1:08.95 (38.16)     1:52.49 (43.54)     2:25.81 (33.32)
 65 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL              2:21.86    2:27.79  
                  31.32     1:07.28 (35.96)     1:51.29 (44.01)     2:27.79 (36.50)
 66 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:18.89    2:27.83  
                  31.98     1:10.55 (38.57)     1:53.41 (42.86)     2:27.83 (34.42)
 67 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL          2:13.19    2:28.16  
                  31.16     1:08.86 (37.70)     1:53.34 (44.48)     2:28.16 (34.82)
 68 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:25.70    2:28.69  
                  31.37     1:08.59 (37.22)     1:53.70 (45.11)     2:28.69 (34.99)
 69 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:17.71    2:29.01  
                  30.99     1:08.85 (37.86)     1:53.29 (44.44)     2:29.01 (35.72)
 70 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:18.92    2:34.36  
                  33.50     1:12.60 (39.10)     1:55.51 (42.91)     2:34.36 (38.85)
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL              1:50.62    1:50.43   20  
                  23.61       51.27 (27.66)     1:23.44 (32.17)     1:50.43 (26.99)
  2 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:53.27    1:52.70   17  
                  24.84       52.93 (28.09)     1:26.17 (33.24)     1:52.70 (26.53)
  3 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:55.16    1:53.45   16  
                  25.01       53.79 (28.78)     1:26.57 (32.78)     1:53.45 (26.88)
  4 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL              1:53.23    1:53.57   15  
                  24.32       53.81 (29.49)     1:27.65 (33.84)     1:53.57 (25.92)
  5 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.12    1:56.00   14  
                  25.10       54.37 (29.27)     1:28.47 (34.10)     1:56.00 (27.53)
  6 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.56    1:56.67   13  
                  24.93       53.92 (28.99)     1:28.49 (34.57)     1:56.67 (28.18)
  7 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.50    1:57.40   12  
                  26.06       56.32 (30.26)     1:30.15 (33.83)     1:57.40 (27.25)
  8 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.34    2:00.47   11  
                  25.11                             1:30.41 ( )     2:00.47 (30.06)
B - Final
  9 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL       1:58.83    1:55.70    9  
                  24.56       53.70 (29.14)     1:27.91 (34.21)     1:55.70 (27.79)
 10 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.86    2:00.58    7  
                  25.33       57.31 (31.98)     1:31.34 (34.03)     2:00.58 (29.24)
 11 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL          2:01.54    2:00.99    6  
                  26.34       57.22 (30.88)     1:31.81 (34.59)     2:00.99 (29.18)
 12 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.10    2:01.70    5  
                  26.29       58.04 (31.75)     1:33.14 (35.10)     2:01.70 (28.56)
 13 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.66    2:02.55    4  
                  26.15       59.23 (33.08)     1:34.50 (35.27)     2:02.55 (28.05)
 14 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL          2:05.87    2:04.59    3  
                  26.78       56.43 (29.65)     1:35.34 (38.91)     2:04.59 (29.25)
 15 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          2:06.90    2:06.89    2  
                  27.60     1:01.04 (33.44)     1:37.81 (36.77)     2:06.89 (29.08)
 -- Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              1:53.87   X1:53.24  
                  24.46       52.61 (28.15)     1:26.18 (33.57)     1:53.24 (27.06)
Preliminaries
  5 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              1:54.20             
  6 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              1:54.64             
  8 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              1:55.52             
  8 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              1:55.52             
 10 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              1:56.34             
 11 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL              1:56.40             
 14 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              1:57.57             
 17 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL              1:58.54             
 18 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.60             
 20 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       1:59.20             
 21 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL       2:00.03             
 22 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL              2:01.08             
 23 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              2:01.11             
 24 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.21             
 27 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.84             
 29 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.53             
 31 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.69             
 32 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL              2:03.75             
 33 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL              2:04.13             
 34 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:04.89             
 35 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.97             
 36 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:05.04             
 37 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:05.32             
 38 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL              2:05.57             
 40 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              2:06.17             
 42 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:07.18             
 43 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:07.58             
 44 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL          2:07.81             
 45 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.56             
 46 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL          2:10.52             
 47 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL              2:10.53             
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:13.51             
 49 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL              2:18.72             
 
Event 6  Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:50.62  
                  23.65       51.53 (27.88)     1:23.50 (31.97)     1:50.62 (27.12)
  2 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL              1:51.50    1:53.23  
                  24.78       53.76 (28.98)     1:27.35 (33.59)     1:53.23 (25.88)
  3 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:53.27  
                  25.09       53.88 (28.79)     1:26.66 (32.78)     1:53.27 (26.61)
  4 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              1:48.00    1:53.87  
                  24.86       53.55 (28.69)     1:27.05 (33.50)     1:53.87 (26.82)
  5 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              1:48.00    1:54.20  
                  25.47       54.33 (28.86)     1:27.83 (33.50)     1:54.20 (26.37)
  6 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:54.64  
                  25.42       54.95 (29.53)     1:27.58 (32.63)     1:54.64 (27.06)
  7 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.28    1:55.16  
                  25.00       53.93 (28.93)     1:27.66 (33.73)     1:55.16 (27.50)
  8 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              1:49.90    1:55.52  
                  25.00       54.30 (29.30)     1:27.59 (33.29)     1:55.52 (27.93)
  8 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:55.52  
                  25.84       54.53 (28.69)     1:28.56 (34.03)     1:55.52 (26.96)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              1:50.00    1:56.34  
                  25.47       56.03 (30.56)     1:30.08 (34.05)     1:56.34 (26.26)
 11 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL              2:05.00    1:56.40  
                  24.95       54.56 (29.61)     1:27.71 (33.15)     1:56.40 (28.69)
 12 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.73    1:56.56  
                  24.92       53.91 (28.99)     1:28.48 (34.57)     1:56.56 (28.08)
 13 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       1:50.51    1:57.12  
                  25.64       55.19 (29.55)     1:29.52 (34.33)     1:57.12 (27.60)
 14 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:57.57  
                  25.54       54.31 (28.77)     1:31.24 (36.93)     1:57.57 (26.33)
 15 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.16    1:58.34  
                  24.52       54.94 (30.42)     1:29.77 (34.83)     1:58.34 (28.57)
 16 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.16    1:58.50  
                  25.89       55.50 (29.61)     1:30.04 (34.54)     1:58.50 (28.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:58.54  
                  24.23       53.51 (29.28)     1:31.83 (38.32)     1:58.54 (26.71)
 18 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:53.00    1:58.60  
                  24.99       55.24 (30.25)     1:30.78 (35.54)     1:58.60 (27.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL       1:46.49    1:58.83  
                  25.32       56.14 (30.82)     1:30.71 (34.57)     1:58.83 (28.12)
 20 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       1:52.14    1:59.20  
                  26.06       54.66 (28.60)     1:30.44 (35.78)     1:59.20 (28.76)
 21 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL       1:54.06    2:00.03  
                  25.53       55.71 (30.18)     1:31.90 (36.19)     2:00.03 (28.13)
 22 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL              2:00.00    2:01.08  
                  25.97       56.01 (30.04)     1:33.73 (37.72)     2:01.08 (27.35)
 23 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              1:57.00    2:01.11  
                  26.79       57.71 (30.92)     1:34.53 (36.82)     2:01.11 (26.58)
 24 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:00.19    2:01.21  
                  27.49       58.26 (30.77)     1:33.30 (35.04)     2:01.21 (27.91)
 25 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL          1:53.20    2:01.54  
                  26.30       57.57 (31.27)     1:32.35 (34.78)     2:01.54 (29.19)
 26 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:59.42    2:02.10  
                  26.43       58.93 (32.50)     1:33.66 (34.73)     2:02.10 (28.44)
 27 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    2:02.84  
                  25.72       56.90 (31.18)     1:33.79 (36.89)     2:02.84 (29.05)
 28 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        1:57.41    2:02.86  
                  25.69       58.04 (32.35)     1:33.50 (35.46)     2:02.86 (29.36)
 29 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    2:03.53  
                  26.35       56.16 (29.81)     1:35.26 (39.10)     2:03.53 (28.27)
 30 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        1:56.68    2:03.66  
                  25.90       57.49 (31.59)     1:34.58 (37.09)     2:03.66 (29.08)
 31 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:57.25    2:03.69  
                  26.54       57.73 (31.19)     1:35.52 (37.79)     2:03.69 (28.17)
 32 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:03.75  
                  26.44       58.25 (31.81)     1:36.24 (37.99)     2:03.75 (27.51)
 33 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    2:04.13  
                  26.63       58.57 (31.94)     1:33.84 (35.27)     2:04.13 (30.29)
 34 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:00.92    2:04.89  
                  27.17       58.16 (30.99)     1:36.20 (38.04)     2:04.89 (28.69)
 35 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.00    2:04.97  
                  27.32     1:00.07 (32.75)     1:35.56 (35.49)     2:04.97 (29.41)
 36 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:59.99    2:05.04  
                  25.43       55.81 (30.38)     1:35.39 (39.58)     2:05.04 (29.65)
 37 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.75    2:05.32  
                  27.17       58.60 (31.43)     1:35.98 (37.38)     2:05.32 (29.34)
 38 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL              2:06.00    2:05.57  
                  26.68     1:01.25 (34.57)     1:38.48 (37.23)     2:05.57 (27.09)
 39 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL          1:58.50    2:05.87  
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:35.69 (40.16)     2:05.87 (30.18)
 40 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              1:57.50    2:06.17  
                  26.43       58.62 (32.19)     1:38.22 (39.60)     2:06.17 (27.95)
 41 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          1:57.25    2:06.90  
                  27.84     1:01.11 (33.27)     1:38.50 (37.39)     2:06.90 (28.40)
 42 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.90    2:07.18  
                  28.69     1:00.52 (31.83)     1:36.18 (35.66)     2:07.18 (31.00)
 43 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:00.97    2:07.58  
                  26.76     1:00.33 (33.57)     1:38.67 (38.34)     2:07.58 (28.91)
 44 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL          2:02.00    2:07.81  
                  27.08     1:00.09 (33.01)     1:38.18 (38.09)     2:07.81 (29.63)
 45 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.00    2:08.56  
                  26.44       57.83 (31.39)     1:38.01 (40.18)     2:08.56 (30.55)
 46 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL          2:05.86    2:10.52  
                  27.73     1:01.77 (34.04)     1:39.33 (37.56)     2:10.52 (31.19)
 47 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                   NT    2:10.53  
                  25.54       58.76 (33.22)     1:41.75 (42.99)     2:10.53 (28.78)
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.00    2:13.51  
                  28.18     1:03.78 (35.60)     1:42.82 (39.04)     2:13.51 (30.69)
 49 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL              2:02.00    2:18.72  
                  30.02     1:06.81 (36.79)     1:44.45 (37.64)     2:18.72 (34.27)
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                22.97      22.86   20  
  2 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.31      23.31   17  
  3 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                23.51      23.45   16  
  4 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.67      23.52   14.5
  4 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL         23.72      23.52   14.5
  6 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         23.73      23.87   13  
  7 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                23.96      24.00   12  
  8 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                24.33      24.43   11  
B - Final
  9 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         24.37      24.36    9  
 10 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.38      24.64    7  
 11 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                24.73      24.81    6  
 12 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.53      24.85    5  
 13 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL            24.99      24.94    4  
 14 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL          25.10      24.98    3  
 15 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.06      25.17    2  
 16 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.02      25.22    1  
Preliminaries
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                24.00             
  9 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                24.31             
 13 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                24.53             
 15 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.61             
 16 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                24.65             
 18 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                24.77             
 18 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                24.77             
 18 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL         24.77             
 21 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.84             
 22 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL         24.90             
 23 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.92             
 26 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.04             
 28 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL         25.08             
 30 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                25.13             
 31 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.21             
 32 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL                25.22             
 33 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                25.23             
 34 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL         25.25             
 35 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.28             
 35 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                25.28             
 37 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.29             
 38 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.35             
 39 Fee, Alexis               18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.37             
 40 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                25.43             
 41 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                25.46             
 42 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL            25.51             
 43 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                25.55             
 44 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL         25.61             
 45 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL            25.65             
 46 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL            25.75             
 47 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                25.80             
 48 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.81             
 49 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL          25.84             
 50 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                25.85             
 51 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                25.86             
 52 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL         25.87             
 52 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                25.87             
 54 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL            25.89             
 54 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL            25.89             
 56 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL            25.96             
 57 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL                26.00             
 58 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL                26.01             
 59 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.09             
 60 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.11             
 61 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL            26.15             
 62 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL          26.16             
 63 Beyer, Jenna              17 Miami Hurricanes-FG    26.23             
 64 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.30             
 64 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL          26.30             
 66 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.31             
 67 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                26.45             
 68 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.47             
 69 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                26.54             
 70 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL                26.57             
 71 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.63             
 72 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.65             
 73 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL          26.66             
 74 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.67             
 75 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL                26.94             
 76 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL                26.95             
 77 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL                27.02             
 78 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       27.03             
 79 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL            27.21             
 80 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL            27.45             
 81 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    27.94             
 82 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL            28.27             
 83 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       28.87             
 84 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL            29.74             
 
Event 7  Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                22.10      22.97  
  2 Hall, Kelsi               20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    22.87      23.31  
  3 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                22.10      23.51  
  4 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.03      23.67  
  5 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL         23.11      23.72  
  6 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         22.74      23.73  
  7 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                23.80      23.96  
  8 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                23.10      24.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                23.10      24.31  
 10 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                23.99      24.33  
 11 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         23.33      24.37  
 12 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.55      24.38  
 13 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                23.70      24.53  
 13 Johansson, Sofia          21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.50      24.53  
 15 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.41      24.61  
 16 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL                24.20      24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL                23.43      24.73  
 18 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL         24.50      24.77  
 18 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL                23.50      24.77  
 18 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL                25.00      24.77  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    23.76      24.84  
 22 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL         24.49      24.90  
 23 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.91      24.92  
 24 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL            23.50      24.99  
 25 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.60      25.02  
 26 Kling, Hannah             19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.41      25.04  
 27 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.30      25.06  
 28 Hicks, Ashley             18 Florida St.-FL         24.19      25.08  
 29 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL          24.66      25.10  
 30 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL                24.07      25.13  
 31 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.70      25.21  
 32 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL                24.27      25.22  
 33 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL                24.62      25.23  
 34 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL         24.49      25.25  
 35 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.45      25.28  
 35 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                24.20      25.28  
 37 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    25.41      25.29  
 38 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.40      25.35  
 39 Fee, Alexis               18 Miami Hurricanes-FG    24.12      25.37  
 40 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL                25.58      25.43  
 41 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL                25.99      25.46  
 42 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL            25.30      25.51  
 43 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                24.09      25.55  
 44 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL         25.35      25.61  
 45 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL            25.52      25.65  
 46 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL            25.51      25.75  
 47 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                25.06      25.80  
 48 Nassim, Janelle           22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.19      25.81  
 49 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL          23.69      25.84  
 50 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                24.87      25.85  
 51 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                25.89      25.86  
 52 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL         26.18      25.87  
 52 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                25.99      25.87  
 54 Sheffield, Rae-Lynn       21 Southern-FL            25.32      25.89  
 54 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL            24.20      25.89  
 56 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL            24.64      25.96  
 57 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL                25.83      26.00  
 58 Evans, Brittney           18 FGCU-FL                26.01      26.01  
 59 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.71      26.09  
 60 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.90      26.11  
 61 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL            25.50      26.15  
 62 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL          24.68      26.16  
 63 Beyer, Jenna              17 Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT      26.23  
 64 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       25.05      26.30  
 64 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL          25.28      26.30  
 66 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       24.78      26.31  
 67 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL                25.00      26.45  
 68 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.20      26.47  
 69 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL                24.90      26.54  
 70 Silveira, Catrina         21 FGCU-FL                24.92      26.57  
 71 Stevens, Alicia           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.13      26.63  
 72 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       27.01      26.65  
 73 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL          24.82      26.66  
 74 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.38      26.67  
 75 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL                25.92      26.94  
 76 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL                26.10      26.95  
 77 Bellomo, Brittany         19 FGCU-FL                26.48      27.02  
 78 Gargum, Nadia             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       28.83      27.03  
 79 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL            27.10      27.21  
 80 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL            26.20      27.45  
 81 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT      27.94  
 82 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL            26.32      28.27  
 83 Morley, Nikki             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       26.28      28.87  
 84 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL            26.50      29.74  
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL         20.92      20.57   20  
  2 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL                21.11      20.88   17  
  3 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                20.87      20.93   16  
  4 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.31      21.20   15  
  5 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                20.65      21.38   14  
  6 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL            21.46      21.67   13  
  7 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.45      21.70   12  
  8 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         21.35      21.80   11  
B - Final
  9 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL         21.58      21.71    9  
 10 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          21.93      21.95    7  
 11 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.09      22.12    6  
 12 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          22.65      22.37    5  
 13 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL          22.05      22.82    4  
 14 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            22.89      22.90    3  
 15 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL            22.29      23.02    2  
 -- Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                21.33     X20.98  
Preliminaries
  8 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                21.37             
  9 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                21.44             
 13 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                21.59             
 14 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         21.67             
 15 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                21.70             
 16 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                21.74             
 17 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                21.81             
 18 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL         21.84             
 19 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                21.89             
 21 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL         22.05             
 24 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.12             
 25 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL         22.21             
 26 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.22             
 26 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.22             
 26 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL                22.22             
 30 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL                22.37             
 31 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                22.38             
 32 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL         22.44             
 32 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                22.44             
 34 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL         22.46             
 35 Swanbeck, Robert          18 Florida St.-FL         22.50             
 36 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                22.54             
 37 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.56             
 38 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.58             
 40 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.67             
 40 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL          22.67             
 42 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL          22.80             
 43 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL         22.81             
 44 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL         22.85             
 45 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                22.88             
 47 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL         22.93             
 48 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.96             
 49 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL         22.98             
 50 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL         23.01             
 51 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL          23.03             
 52 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL          23.09             
 53 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL          23.15             
 54 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                23.34             
 55 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       23.68             
 56 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL            23.90             
 57 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL            24.01             
 58 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL            24.15             
 59 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                26.80             
 
Event 8  Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                20.40      20.65  
  2 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                20.40      20.87  
  3 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL         20.32      20.92  
  4 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL                21.40      21.11  
  5 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.43      21.31  
  6 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL                20.50      21.33  
  7 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         20.15      21.35  
  8 Davelaar, Rodion          20 FLOR-FL                20.90      21.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL                20.90      21.44  
 10 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.36      21.45  
 11 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL            20.47      21.46  
 12 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL         21.49      21.58  
 13 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL                20.30      21.59  
 14 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         21.16      21.67  
 15 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL                20.90      21.70  
 16 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL                22.70      21.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                21.50      21.81  
 18 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL         20.83      21.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                21.20      21.89  
 20 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          20.42      21.93  
 21 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL         21.41      22.05  
 21 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL          20.78      22.05  
 23 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.23      22.09  
 24 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.10      22.12  
 25 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL         21.28      22.21  
 26 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.66      22.22  
 26 Lichtner, Stephen         18 FLOR-FL                20.70      22.22  
 26 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.13      22.22  
 29 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL            21.35      22.29  
 30 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL                22.40      22.37  
 31 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL                21.80      22.38  
 32 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL         21.61      22.44  
 32 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                21.70      22.44  
 34 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL         21.65      22.46  
 35 Swanbeck, Robert          18 Florida St.-FL         22.20      22.50  
 36 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                22.00      22.54  
 37 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       21.60      22.56  
 38 Gunn, Ross                19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.52      22.58  
 39 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          22.30      22.65  
 40 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL          21.60      22.67  
 40 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.20      22.67  
 42 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL          21.97      22.80  
 43 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL         21.67      22.81  
 44 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL         23.01      22.85  
 45 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                21.40      22.88  
 46 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            22.55      22.89  
 47 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL         21.69      22.93  
 48 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT      22.96  
 49 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL         23.30      22.98  
 50 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL         21.72      23.01  
 51 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL          22.67      23.03  
 52 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL          21.83      23.09  
 53 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL          22.26      23.15  
 54 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                22.00      23.34  
 55 Geiger, Kyle              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       22.50      23.68  
 56 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL            23.24      23.90  
 57 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL            21.92      24.01  
 58 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL            21.73      24.15  
 59 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                23.00      26.80  
 
Event 9  Women Open 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dragland, Carrie             Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     298.15   20  
  2 Goodman, Kelsey           19 Florida St.-FL        214.15     289.95   17  
  3 Adham, Kat                21 Florida St.-FL        316.50     289.60   16  
  4 Lester, Lindsay              Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     271.00   15  
  5 Vock, Thea                   Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     270.65   14  
  6 Dodson, Monica               FLOR-FL                   NT     270.55   13  
  7 Rowland, Lisi             20 Florida St.-FL        305.55     263.05   12  
  8 Doback, Kaylee               Florida St.-FL            NT     248.70   11  
  9 Buttler, Maegan           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG      250.80     241.80    9  
 10 Risley, Danielle             FLOR-FL                   NT     240.20    7  
 11 Horner, Jaq               22 Florida St.-FL        284.92     227.80    6  
 12 Young, Katrina            18 Florida St.-FL        235.80     213.15    5  
 13 Shaw, Gaby                21 FGCU-FL               235.80     208.15    4  
 14 McNamara, Karmin          22 FGCU-FL               258.25     188.55    3  
 15 Valder, Alex              19 FGCU-FL               190.20     181.80    2  
 16 Padgett, Emily               FLOR-FL                   NT     179.05    1  
 17 Miller, Meghan               Florida St.-FL            NT     144.10  
 
Event 10  Men Open 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewark, Anthony           19 FLOR-FL                   NT     372.80   20  
  2 Marzullo, Landon          22 Florida St.-FL        452.37     371.60   17  
  3 Dorman, Sam                  Miami Hurricanes-FG       NT     353.65   16  
  4 Speed, Jonathan              FLOR-FL                   NT     340.60   15  
  5 Neubacher, Mike           23 Florida St.-FL        361.35     336.10   14  
  6 Horsley, Jordan           22 Florida St.-FL        354.35     321.05   13  
  7 Neubacher, Thomas         18 Florida St.-FL            NT     308.10   12  
  8 Klein, Nick               19 Florida St.-FL        327.80     265.05   11  
  9 Springfels, David            FLOR-FL                   NT     260.15    9  
 10 King, Ryan                   Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT     222.65    7  
 11 LeMon, Garret             20 Fla. Atlantic-FG      273.15     219.30    6  
 
Event 11  Women Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     3:43.00    3:44.52   40  
     1) Beisel, Elizabeth 18            2) Victoria, Daniela 21           
     3) Crippen, Teresa 20              4) Stafford, Shara 20             
                  26.83       54.67 (54.67)     1:24.42 (29.75)   1:59.38 (1:04.71)
        2:25.81 (26.43)     2:54.88 (55.50)     3:18.66 (23.78)     3:44.52 (49.64)
  2 University of Miami-FG  'A'                       3:43.42    3:45.14   34  
     1) Stephenson, Whitney 22          2) Johansson, Sofia 21            
     3) Saarnak, Annika 22              4) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
                  27.78       57.23 (57.23)     1:26.84 (29.61)   2:00.21 (1:02.98)
        2:25.57 (25.36)     2:54.60 (54.39)     3:10.61 (16.01)     3:45.14 (50.54)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     3:47.00    3:48.79   32  
     1) Ramirez, Lily 20                2) Lajnef, Sarra 21               
     3) Pazevic, Alana 18               4) Bateman, Sarah 20              
                  27.35       56.20 (56.20)     1:26.32 (30.12)   2:00.42 (1:04.22)
        2:18.35 (17.93)     2:58.03 (57.61)     3:22.15 (24.12)     3:48.79 (50.76)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                  3:41.98    3:50.70   30  
     1) Sarandos, Stephanie 20          2) Polley, Kristine 19            
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
                  27.66       56.86 (56.86)     1:28.40 (31.54)   2:03.77 (1:06.91)
        2:29.93 (26.16)     2:59.99 (56.22)     3:24.12 (24.13)     3:50.70 (50.71)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'B'                  3:45.84    3:52.09   28  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 18                2) Sieron, Kendall 18             
     3) Selts, Brittany 21              4) Mills, Holly 21                
                  27.92       57.50 (57.50)     1:27.70 (30.20)   2:03.32 (1:05.82)
        2:29.20 (25.88)     2:59.83 (56.51)     3:24.57 (24.74)     3:52.09 (52.26)
  6 University of Miami-FG  'B'                       3:51.45    3:57.87   26  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Hatic, Dana 20                 
     3) Novotny, Deidre 21              4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                  28.45       58.11 (58.11)     1:29.22 (31.11)   2:05.24 (1:07.13)
        2:32.67 (27.43)     3:04.29 (59.05)     3:30.23 (25.94)     3:57.87 (53.58)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'             3:52.69    4:00.77   24  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria 22           2) Rodriguez, Regina 19           
     3) Cianci, Alessandra 20           4) Potter, Kristen 19             
                  29.51   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:32.49 (31.67)   2:09.07 (1:08.25)
        2:35.70 (26.63)     3:06.80 (57.73)     3:32.36 (25.56)     4:00.77 (53.97)
  8 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               3:46.29    4:02.55   22  
     1) Richie, Chelsea 19              2) Bucz, Eszter 19                
     3) Ivanova, Anastasia 18           4) Nyback, Jonna 22               
                  29.86   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:33.17 (31.88)   2:09.58 (1:08.29)
        2:36.90 (27.32)     3:09.11 (59.53)     3:34.55 (25.44)     4:02.55 (53.44)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               3:56.01    4:04.66   18  
     1) Starke, Liz 20                  2) Nassim, Janelle 22             
     3) Hersey, Erin 20                 4) Scraggs, Emily 18              
                  30.36   1:02.50 (1:02.50)     1:33.87 (31.37)   2:10.13 (1:07.63)
        2:37.83 (27.70)   3:10.64 (1:00.51)     3:36.21 (25.57)     4:04.66 (54.02)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                  4:03.24    4:09.95   14  
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 20             2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
     3) Broadley, Liz 19                4) Potter, Cara 21                
                  30.22   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:35.54 (33.42)   2:14.04 (1:11.92)
        2:42.45 (28.41)   3:16.37 (1:02.33)     3:41.90 (25.53)     4:09.95 (53.58)
 11 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'              3:54.40    4:10.50   12  
     1) Aranda, Ashley                  2) Jamborska, Ewa                 
     3) Leonard, Marissa                4) Gaynor, Nicole                 
                  31.23   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:35.76 (32.18)   2:11.89 (1:08.31)
        2:40.51 (28.62)   3:16.54 (1:04.65)     3:42.13 (25.59)     4:10.50 (53.96)
 12 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                  4:12.00    4:17.53   10  
     1) Ford, Sarabeth 19               2) Witt, Missy 19                 
     3) Duncan, Kelsey 21               4) McIntyre, Anna 19              
                  32.37   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:39.37 (33.10)   2:17.95 (1:11.68)
        2:47.16 (29.21)   3:20.71 (1:02.76)     3:47.19 (26.48)     4:17.53 (56.82)
 13 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'              3:59.99    4:28.93    8  
     1) Yakymiw, Kelley                 2) Bransford, Ashley              
     3) Wilson, Courtney                4) Ghandour, Kristen              
                  32.45   1:12.25 (1:12.25)     1:39.41 (27.16)   2:16.70 (1:04.45)
        2:48.33 (31.63)   3:24.75 (1:08.05)     3:55.40 (30.65)   4:28.93 (1:04.18)
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'             3:47.56         DQ  
     1) Cadge, Vicky 20                 2) Plante, Myriam 21              
     3) Butler, Danielle 20             4) Daniel, Leah 19                
                  28.61       58.91 (58.91)     1:29.86 (30.95)   2:05.19 (1:06.28)
        2:31.25 (26.06)     3:02.15 (56.96)     3:27.17 (25.02)          DQ (52.61)
 
Event 12  Men Open 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     3:26.00    3:23.99   40  
     1) Signorin, Connor 18             2) Kennedy, Robert 20             
     3) Martin, Cameron 19              4) Storie, Logan 21               
                  25.30       51.37 (51.37)     1:18.31 (26.94)     1:48.70 (57.33)
        2:11.51 (22.81)     2:38.20 (49.50)     3:00.02 (21.82)     3:23.99 (45.79)
  2 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     3:16.50    3:24.46   34  
     1) Wolk, Karl 21                   2) Davelaar, Rodion 20            
     3) Joyce, Michael 21               4) Norton, Matthew 21             
                  25.55       52.29 (52.29)     1:18.07 (25.78)     1:48.60 (56.31)
        2:12.17 (23.57)     2:39.54 (50.94)     3:00.97 (21.43)     3:24.46 (44.92)
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                  3:15.96    3:25.28   32  
     1) Rowe, Ian 21                    2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Nguyen, Danny 19                4) Weber, Mark 20                 
                  26.02       52.85 (52.85)     1:19.21 (26.36)     1:50.16 (57.31)
        2:13.39 (23.23)     2:40.43 (50.27)     3:01.51 (21.08)     3:25.28 (44.85)
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                  3:19.68    3:30.51   30  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 19                4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  24.62       50.69 (50.69)     1:17.39 (26.70)     1:48.38 (57.69)
        2:12.31 (23.93)     2:40.64 (52.26)     3:03.95 (23.31)     3:30.51 (49.87)
  5 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               3:21.53    3:31.36   28  
     1) Gunn, Ross 19                   2) Forbes, Alan 19                
     3) Williams, Eric 20               4) Corbin, Adam 21                
                  25.79       53.66 (53.66)     1:21.00 (27.34)     1:52.83 (59.17)
        2:16.35 (23.52)     2:43.89 (51.06)     3:06.36 (22.47)     3:31.36 (47.47)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'B'                  3:25.44    3:32.22   26  
     1) Morrison, Brad 19               2) Harris, Taylor 19              
     3) Cox, Mark 19                    4) Hayes, Robby 21                
                  25.09       52.49 (52.49)     1:20.42 (27.93)   1:53.15 (1:00.66)
        2:16.76 (23.61)     2:44.29 (51.14)     3:07.13 (22.84)     3:32.22 (47.93)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               3:25.00    3:33.65   24  
     1) Griffith, Tyler 21              2) Gambrell, Jesse 18             
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21           4) Walsh, John 18                 
                  25.82       52.80 (52.80)     1:21.19 (28.39)   1:55.15 (1:02.35)
        2:18.49 (23.34)     2:45.82 (50.67)     3:08.44 (22.62)     3:33.65 (47.83)
  8 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'              3:28.90    3:34.96   22  
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Hornikel, Armin                
     3) Ospina, Jorge                   4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  26.38       54.84 (54.84)     1:22.37 (27.53)   1:54.89 (1:00.05)
        2:19.26 (24.37)     2:47.42 (52.53)     3:09.99 (22.57)     3:34.96 (47.54)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'              3:38.98    3:40.91   18  
     1) Wilson, Tyler                   2) Pfahler, Cameron               
     3) Grundstrom, Jonas               4) Shelley, Jim                   
                  28.00       57.54 (57.54)     1:26.14 (28.60)   1:58.39 (1:00.85)
        2:22.94 (24.55)     2:51.45 (53.06)     3:14.92 (23.47)     3:40.91 (49.46)
 10 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                  3:35.00    3:43.43   14  
     1) Nguyen, Thomas 18               2) Rund, Jack 18                  
     3) Codam, Kristoffer 20            4) Gorman, Greg 20                
                  26.75       53.83 (53.83)     1:23.93 (30.10)   1:58.10 (1:04.27)
        2:23.55 (25.45)     2:53.32 (55.22)     3:17.37 (24.05)     3:43.43 (50.11)
 
Event 13  Women Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Miami-FG  'A'                       1:42.95    1:44.19   40  
     1) Stephenson, Whitney 22          2) Johansson, Sofia 21            
     3) Saarnak, Annika 22              4) Hall, Kelsi 20                 
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)     1:21.59 (24.41)     1:44.19 (22.60)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                  1:43.62    1:45.31   34  
     1) Hicks, Ashley 18                2) Sieron, Kendall 18             
     3) Hendry, CJ 22                   4) Oliver, Tiffany 18             
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)     1:22.74 (24.97)     1:45.31 (22.57)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     1:47.00    1:45.61   32  
     1) Pazevic, Alana 18               2) Lajnef, Sarra 21               
     3) Frehling, Kaitlin 18            4) Bohunicky, Jamie 20            
                  26.04       56.34 (30.30)     1:22.21 (25.87)     1:45.61 (23.40)
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'A'             1:44.06    1:48.62   30  
     1) Cadge, Vicky 20                 2) Plante, Myriam 21              
     3) Butler, Danielle 20             4) Tanninen, Christina 18         
                  27.85       58.18 (30.33)     1:24.60 (26.42)     1:48.62 (24.02)
  5 University of Miami-FG  'B'                       1:45.98    1:49.50   28  
     1) Kling, Hannah 19                2) Hatic, Dana 20                 
     3) Novotny, Deidre 21              4) Jacoby, Lauren 22              
                                  58.83 ( )     1:25.24 (26.41)     1:49.50 (24.26)
  6 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:43.02    1:50.57   26  
     1) Richie, Chelsea 19              2) Nassim, Janelle 22             
     3) Nyback, Jonna 22                4) Scraggs, Emily 18              
                  28.46       59.66 (31.20)     1:25.73 (26.07)     1:50.57 (24.84)
  7 Florida Gulf Coast University-FL  'B'             1:45.58    1:51.44   24  
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria 22           2) Novak, Kelli 21                
     3) Cianci, Alessandra 20           4) Mills Pinto, Isabela 21        
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)     1:26.66 (26.37)     1:51.44 (24.78)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                  1:47.80    1:52.57   22  
     1) Reynolds, Taylor 20             2) Sheffield, Rae-Lynn 21         
     3) Broadley, Liz 19                4) Potter, Cara 21                
                  28.80     1:00.97 (32.17)     1:28.40 (27.43)     1:52.57 (24.17)
  9 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:46.00    1:53.52   18  
     1) Gonzalez, Allie 18              2) Stevens, Alicia 21             
     3) Hersey, Erin 20                 4) Smits, Kaitlin 18              
                  29.35     1:01.71 (32.36)     1:28.70 (26.99)     1:53.52 (24.82)
 10 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'              1:47.99    1:53.77   14  
     1) Aranda, Ashley                  2) Jamborska, Ewa                 
     3) Leonard, Marissa                4) Gaynor, Nicole                 
                  29.32     1:00.99 (31.67)     1:29.10 (28.11)     1:53.77 (24.67)
 11 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                  1:56.00    1:58.08   12  
     1) McIntyre, Anna 19               2) Witt, Missy 19                 
     3) Duncan, Kelsey 21               4) Ruf, Kelly 20                  
                  31.08     1:04.24 (33.16)     1:33.01 (28.77)     1:58.08 (25.07)
 12 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'              1:51.99    2:02.98   10  
     1) Yakymiw, Kelley                 2) Bransford, Ashley              
     3) Wilson, Courtney                4) Ghandour, Kristen              
                  31.63     1:04.12 (32.49)     1:34.15 (30.03)     2:02.98 (28.83)
 -- University of Florida-FL  'A'                     1:44.00         DQ  
     1) Ramirez, Lily 20                2) Victoria, Daniela 21           
     3) Regan, Patricia 18              4) Bateman, Sarah 20              
                  26.18       55.22 (29.04)     1:20.32 (25.10)          DQ (22.55)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                  1:46.28         DQ  
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla 18          2) Polley, Kristine 19            
     3) Selts, Brittany 21              4) Wilson, Hannah 18              
                  27.12       58.34 (31.22)     1:22.88 (24.54)          DQ (24.40)
 
Event 14  Men Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Florida-FL  'A'                     1:31.00    1:31.99   40  
     1) Yuan, Michael 21                2) Davelaar, Rodion 20            
     3) Dwyer, Conor 21                 4) Norton, Matthew 21             
                  24.54       50.16 (25.62)     1:12.07 (21.91)     1:31.99 (19.92)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'                  1:30.54    1:32.67   34  
     1) Morrison, Brad 19               2) Shead, Matt 21                 
     3) Hayes, Robby 21                 4) Weber, Mark 20                 
                  24.54       49.86 (25.32)     1:12.56 (22.70)     1:32.67 (20.11)
  3 University of Florida-FL  'B'                     1:34.00    1:34.05   32  
     1) Wolk, Karl 21                   2) Kennedy, Robert 20             
     3) Martin, Cameron 19              4) Turner, James 20               
                  24.88       51.26 (26.38)     1:13.41 (22.15)     1:34.05 (20.64)
  4 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'A'               1:32.35    1:35.07   30  
     1) Griffith, Tyler 21              2) Forbes, Alan 19                
     3) Williams, Eric 20               4) Fermin, Anthony 20             
                  24.29       51.18 (26.89)     1:13.87 (22.69)     1:35.07 (21.20)
  5 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                  1:30.83    1:35.39   28  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb 20                2) Ferreira, Miguel 20            
     3) Janzen, Bruce 19                4) Edwards, Zach 18               
                  23.77       49.85 (26.08)     1:13.58 (23.73)     1:35.39 (21.81)
  6 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'A'              1:37.04    1:37.98   26  
     1) Davis, Josh                     2) Hornikel, Armin                
     3) Ospina, Jorge                   4) Dougan, Ash                    
                  25.84       52.56 (26.72)     1:16.36 (23.80)     1:37.98 (21.62)
  7 Florida Atlantic University-FG  'B'               1:36.00    1:38.66   24  
     1) Rudolf, David 23                2) Gambrell, Jesse 18             
     3) Czarnecki, Mikolaj 21           4) Walsh, John 18                 
                  25.50       53.72 (28.22)     1:17.43 (23.71)     1:38.66 (21.23)
  8 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                  1:44.00    1:40.53   22  
     1) Nguyen, Thomas 18               2) Moran, Brian 19                
     3) Codam, Kristoffer 20            4) Gorman, Greg 20                
                  25.29       53.74 (28.45)     1:18.15 (24.41)     1:40.53 (22.38)
  9 Nova SouthEastern University-FL  'B'              1:40.99    1:42.04   18  
     1) Rubenchik, Darren               2) Pfahler, Cameron               
     3) Hayes, John Michael             4) Shelley, Jim                   
                  26.31       54.52 (28.21)     1:19.60 (25.08)     1:42.04 (22.44)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                  1:33.64         DQ  
     1) Aitken, Michael 20              2) Harris, Taylor 19              
     3) Cox, Mark 19                    4) Murray, Paul 18                
                  26.41       53.79 (27.38)     1:17.24 (23.45)          DQ (21.06)
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              4:23.20    4:19.60   20  
                  27.39       58.38 (30.99)     1:30.28 (31.90)     2:01.58 (31.30)
        2:41.01 (39.43)     3:20.05 (39.04)     3:50.47 (30.42)     4:19.60 (29.13)
  2 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:24.32    4:22.26   17  
                  27.71       59.96 (32.25)     1:33.11 (33.15)     2:06.64 (33.53)
        2:43.38 (36.74)     3:21.49 (38.11)     3:52.39 (30.90)     4:22.26 (29.87)
  3 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       4:24.69    4:24.67   16  
                  27.80       59.25 (31.45)     1:32.95 (33.70)     2:06.34 (33.39)
        2:44.08 (37.74)     3:23.08 (39.00)     3:54.59 (31.51)     4:24.67 (30.08)
  4 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              4:27.65    4:26.54   15  
                  28.07     1:00.41 (32.34)     1:34.68 (34.27)     2:09.21 (34.53)
        2:46.68 (37.47)     3:24.94 (38.26)     3:56.00 (31.06)     4:26.54 (30.54)
  5 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              4:27.09    4:26.57   14  
                  28.83     1:01.60 (32.77)     1:36.35 (34.75)     2:09.89 (33.54)
        2:47.46 (37.57)     3:25.21 (37.75)     3:56.46 (31.25)     4:26.57 (30.11)
  6 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       4:26.87    4:29.20   13  
                  28.35     1:00.52 (32.17)     1:35.24 (34.72)     2:09.93 (34.69)
        2:48.30 (38.37)     3:27.04 (38.74)     3:58.70 (31.66)     4:29.20 (30.50)
  7 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              4:29.03    4:30.00   12  
                  28.68     1:01.20 (32.52)     1:35.73 (34.53)     2:10.07 (34.34)
        2:48.65 (38.58)     3:28.03 (39.38)     3:59.81 (31.78)     4:30.00 (30.19)
  8 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       4:27.66    4:30.99   11  
                  28.29     1:00.46 (32.17)     1:35.41 (34.95)     2:09.71 (34.30)
        2:48.91 (39.20)     3:28.28 (39.37)     4:00.19 (31.91)     4:30.99 (30.80)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:33.12    4:29.52    9  
                  29.04     1:02.65 (33.61)     1:38.02 (35.37)     2:12.37 (34.35)
        2:50.67 (38.30)     3:29.15 (38.48)     4:00.10 (30.95)     4:29.52 (29.42)
 10 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:32.11    4:30.43    7  
                  29.28     1:01.97 (32.69)     1:35.15 (33.18)     2:07.78 (32.63)
        2:48.33 (40.55)     3:27.44 (39.11)     3:59.30 (31.86)     4:30.43 (31.13)
 11 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:44.95    4:40.41    6  
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:39.48 (35.58)     2:14.32 (34.84)
        2:54.39 (40.07)     3:35.56 (41.17)     4:08.95 (33.39)     4:40.41 (31.46)
 12 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:39.66    4:42.06    5  
                  28.73     1:02.33 (33.60)     1:38.95 (36.62)     2:14.42 (35.47)
        2:54.95 (40.53)     3:36.51 (41.56)     4:09.55 (33.04)     4:42.06 (32.51)
 13 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              4:45.58    4:44.24    4  
                  30.55     1:05.98 (35.43)     1:39.89 (33.91)     2:14.55 (34.66)
        2:57.67 (43.12)     3:40.41 (42.74)     4:12.59 (32.18)     4:44.24 (31.65)
 14 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              4:45.65    4:45.47    3  
                  29.49     1:03.77 (34.28)     1:41.75 (37.98)     2:19.06 (37.31)
        2:59.43 (40.37)     3:40.52 (41.09)     4:14.02 (33.50)     4:45.47 (31.45)
 15 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:46.43    4:46.61    2  
                  31.15     1:06.40 (35.25)     1:45.25 (38.85)     2:24.61 (39.36)
        3:01.63 (37.02)     3:40.14 (38.51)     4:14.30 (34.16)     4:46.61 (32.31)
 16 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:55.15    4:51.49    1  
                  29.70     1:03.27 (33.57)     1:40.42 (37.15)     2:17.26 (36.84)
        3:00.33 (43.07)     3:44.34 (44.01)     4:18.46 (34.12)     4:51.49 (33.03)
Preliminaries
  8 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              4:28.49             
 10 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              4:29.40             
 11 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              4:29.64             
 12 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL              4:31.51             
 14 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       4:32.67             
 16 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              4:33.32             
 17 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              4:34.87             
 18 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              4:36.43             
 19 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL       4:36.97             
 20 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL       4:37.11             
 22 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       4:40.90             
 23 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL              4:40.91             
 24 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       4:41.58             
 25 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:41.73             
 27 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              4:45.44             
 30 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL              4:46.33             
 32 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:47.68             
 33 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              4:49.92             
 35 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL              4:56.88             
 36 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        5:00.91             
 37 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     5:07.85             
 38 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL          5:09.00             
 
Event 15  Women Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              4:02.00    4:23.20  
                  28.34     1:00.02 (31.68)     1:33.57 (33.55)     2:04.98 (31.41)
        2:43.57 (38.59)     3:22.54 (38.97)     3:54.03 (31.49)     4:23.20 (29.17)
  2 Bucz, Eszter              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:20.31    4:24.32  
                  28.05     1:00.81 (32.76)     1:34.82 (34.01)     2:08.31 (33.49)
        2:44.79 (36.48)     3:23.19 (38.40)     3:54.09 (30.90)     4:24.32 (30.23)
  3 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       4:21.10    4:24.69  
                  28.65     1:00.44 (31.79)     1:33.78 (33.34)     2:06.53 (32.75)
        2:44.59 (38.06)     3:22.81 (38.22)     3:53.64 (30.83)     4:24.69 (31.05)
  4 Barrett, Jamie            19 Florida St.-FL       4:17.17    4:26.87  
                  28.79     1:01.05 (32.26)     1:35.85 (34.80)     2:10.43 (34.58)
        2:48.42 (37.99)     3:25.93 (37.51)     3:57.26 (31.33)     4:26.87 (29.61)
  5 Lajnef, Sarra             21 FLOR-FL              4:24.00    4:27.09  
                  28.89     1:01.01 (32.12)     1:35.37 (34.36)     2:08.71 (33.34)
        2:46.26 (37.55)     3:23.97 (37.71)     3:56.13 (32.16)     4:27.09 (30.96)
  6 Victoria, Daniela         21 FLOR-FL              4:22.00    4:27.65  
                  28.19     1:00.34 (32.15)     1:34.04 (33.70)     2:08.22 (34.18)
        2:46.11 (37.89)     3:24.66 (38.55)     3:56.81 (32.15)     4:27.65 (30.84)
  7 Sabotin, Jessica          19 Florida St.-FL       4:14.32    4:27.66  
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)     1:35.74 (34.87)     2:09.39 (33.65)
        2:47.79 (38.40)     3:26.43 (38.64)     3:57.80 (31.37)     4:27.66 (29.86)
  8 Ballatore, Angelina       20 FLOR-FL              4:12.00    4:28.49  
                  29.58     1:01.84 (32.26)     1:35.59 (33.75)     2:08.35 (32.76)
        2:47.44 (39.09)     3:26.70 (39.26)     3:58.06 (31.36)     4:28.49 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cadge, Vicky              20 FGCU-FL              4:22.21    4:29.03  
                  20.49                                                            
                                                    3:58.71 ( )     4:29.03 (30.32)
 10 Pold, Anna                20 FLOR-FL              4:12.50    4:29.40  
                  28.73     1:00.95 (32.22)     1:35.38 (34.43)     2:08.59 (33.21)
        2:48.32 (39.73)     3:28.10 (39.78)     3:59.59 (31.49)     4:29.40 (29.81)
 11 Treible, Julia            18 FLOR-FL              4:30.00    4:29.64  
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:37.40 (35.46)     2:11.32 (33.92)
        2:49.00 (37.68)     3:27.05 (38.05)     3:59.35 (32.30)     4:29.64 (30.29)
 12 Regan, Patricia           18 FLOR-FL              4:22.00    4:31.51  
                  28.57     1:00.87 (32.30)     1:35.15 (34.28)     2:08.48 (33.33)
        2:48.96 (40.48)     3:29.72 (40.76)     4:01.04 (31.32)     4:31.51 (30.47)
 13 Meyer, Roxanne            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:28.21    4:32.11  
                  30.19     1:03.79 (33.60)     1:35.87 (32.08)     2:08.13 (32.26)
        2:48.15 (40.02)     3:27.84 (39.69)     4:00.30 (32.46)     4:32.11 (31.81)
 14 Polley, Kristine          19 Florida St.-FL       4:23.28    4:32.67  
                  29.97     1:03.71 (33.74)     1:38.30 (34.59)     2:12.21 (33.91)
        2:50.53 (38.32)     3:29.15 (38.62)     4:02.36 (33.21)     4:32.67 (30.31)
 15 Anderson, Christine       19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:22.40    4:33.12  
                  29.97     1:04.64 (34.67)     1:40.10 (35.46)     2:14.97 (34.87)
        2:53.24 (38.27)     3:31.98 (38.74)     4:03.34 (31.36)     4:33.12 (29.78)
 16 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              4:26.26    4:33.32  
                  29.86     1:04.08 (34.22)     1:40.03 (35.95)     2:14.86 (34.83)
        2:53.93 (39.07)     3:33.26 (39.33)     4:04.71 (31.45)     4:33.32 (28.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Kaitlin           19 FLOR-FL              4:26.00    4:34.87  
                  28.85     1:01.64 (32.79)     1:35.57 (33.93)     2:08.81 (33.24)
        2:50.51 (41.70)     3:31.85 (41.34)     4:03.72 (31.87)     4:34.87 (31.15)
 18 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              4:16.80    4:36.43  
                  29.95     1:02.91 (32.96)     1:38.08 (35.17)     2:13.72 (35.64)
        2:53.87 (40.15)     3:34.56 (40.69)     4:05.27 (30.71)     4:36.43 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lightbourn, McKayla       18 Florida St.-FL       4:32.06    4:36.97  
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:36.03 (35.06)     2:10.56 (34.53)
        2:50.61 (40.05)     3:32.35 (41.74)     4:05.05 (32.70)     4:36.97 (31.92)
 20 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL       4:25.87    4:37.11  
                  28.84     1:01.93 (33.09)     1:37.00 (35.07)     2:11.20 (34.20)
        2:51.81 (40.61)     3:32.84 (41.03)     4:05.46 (32.62)     4:37.11 (31.65)
 21 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:42.32    4:39.66  
                  29.48     1:02.54 (33.06)     1:37.90 (35.36)     2:12.57 (34.67)
        2:52.89 (40.32)     3:34.04 (41.15)     4:07.58 (33.54)     4:39.66 (32.08)
 22 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       4:28.91    4:40.90  
                  29.93     1:04.38 (34.45)     1:40.14 (35.76)     2:14.43 (34.29)
        2:55.71 (41.28)     3:36.63 (40.92)     4:09.53 (32.90)     4:40.90 (31.37)
 23 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL              4:27.00    4:40.91  
                  30.33     1:04.07 (33.74)     1:39.36 (35.29)     2:14.26 (34.90)
        2:56.90 (42.64)     3:39.33 (42.43)     4:10.77 (31.44)     4:40.91 (30.14)
 24 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       4:16.80    4:41.58  
                  29.93     1:05.76 (35.83)     1:40.38 (34.62)     2:14.77 (34.39)
        2:56.02 (41.25)     3:38.04 (42.02)     4:10.64 (32.60)     4:41.58 (30.94)
 25 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:29.66    4:41.73  
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)     1:39.72 (36.71)     2:15.93 (36.21)
        2:57.24 (41.31)     3:38.35 (41.11)     4:10.85 (32.50)     4:41.73 (30.88)
 26 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:35.00    4:44.95  
                  30.35     1:04.72 (34.37)     1:41.57 (36.85)     2:16.85 (35.28)
      4:44.95 (2:28.10)                                                            
 27 McKnight, Taylor          18 FLOR-FL              4:25.00    4:45.44  
                  30.18     1:04.04 (33.86)     1:41.72 (37.68)     2:18.76 (37.04)
        2:58.79 (40.03)     3:39.75 (40.96)     4:13.35 (33.60)     4:45.44 (32.09)
 28 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              4:51.66    4:45.58  
                  31.94     1:07.89 (35.95)     1:41.68 (33.79)     2:16.39 (34.71)
        2:59.04 (42.65)     3:41.89 (42.85)     4:13.98 (32.09)     4:45.58 (31.60)
 29 Cassidy, McKenzie         18 FGCU-FL              5:02.65    4:45.65  
                  29.67     1:04.07 (34.40)     1:42.82 (38.75)     2:20.33 (37.51)
        2:59.73 (39.40)     3:40.88 (41.15)     4:14.18 (33.30)     4:45.65 (31.47)
 30 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL              4:40.00    4:46.33  
                  31.41     1:06.25 (34.84)     1:43.63 (37.38)     2:19.71 (36.08)
        3:03.72 (44.01)     3:47.18 (43.46)     4:17.36 (30.18)     4:46.33 (28.97)
 31 Jamborska, Ewa               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:32.06    4:46.43  
                  30.80     1:06.34 (35.54)     1:45.08 (38.74)     2:22.75 (37.67)
        3:01.93 (39.18)     3:41.28 (39.35)     4:15.14 (33.86)     4:46.43 (31.29)
 32 Le, Amanda                18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  4:37.73    4:47.68  
                  29.34     1:03.89 (34.55)     1:42.57 (38.68)     2:21.80 (39.23)
        3:00.24 (38.44)     3:40.36 (40.12)     4:14.25 (33.89)     4:47.68 (33.43)
 33 Rodriguez, Regina         19 FGCU-FL              4:38.19    4:49.92  
                  30.58     1:05.00 (34.42)     1:42.68 (37.68)     2:20.04 (37.36)
        3:00.50 (40.46)     3:40.75 (40.25)     4:16.46 (35.71)     4:49.92 (33.46)
 34 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:35.00    4:55.15  
                  30.13     1:03.78 (33.65)     1:40.91 (37.13)     2:18.63 (37.72)
        3:02.25 (43.62)     3:46.55 (44.30)     4:21.50 (34.95)     4:55.15 (33.65)
 35 Pine, Caitlin             19 FGCU-FL              4:36.44    4:56.88  
                  31.43     1:09.39 (37.96)     1:48.35 (38.96)     2:26.81 (38.46)
        3:07.79 (40.98)     3:48.75 (40.96)     4:23.52 (34.77)     4:56.88 (33.36)
 36 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        4:51.88    5:00.91  
                  32.13     1:09.94 (37.81)     1:48.40 (38.46)     2:25.86 (37.46)
        3:10.16 (44.30)     3:53.70 (43.54)     4:28.07 (34.37)     5:00.91 (32.84)
 37 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:54.28    5:07.85  
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)     1:48.60 (39.17)     2:27.36 (38.76)
        3:12.27 (44.91)     3:57.54 (45.27)     4:33.47 (35.93)     5:07.85 (34.38)
 38 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL          4:49.69    5:09.00  
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)     1:49.62 (40.67)     2:29.02 (39.40)
        3:14.29 (45.27)     4:01.23 (46.94)     4:35.38 (34.15)     5:09.00 (33.62)
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              4:02.50    3:57.52   20  
                  25.88       55.23 (29.35)     1:25.31 (30.08)     1:54.58 (29.27)
        2:29.04 (34.46)     3:03.47 (34.43)     3:31.14 (27.67)     3:57.52 (26.38)
  2 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              4:01.70    3:58.33   17  
                  25.67       54.35 (28.68)     1:24.39 (30.04)     1:54.31 (29.92)
        2:29.27 (34.96)     3:04.20 (34.93)     3:32.05 (27.85)     3:58.33 (26.28)
  3 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:02.45    3:59.26   16  
                  25.64       55.19 (29.55)     1:25.70 (30.51)     1:55.56 (29.86)
        2:29.12 (33.56)     3:04.00 (34.88)     3:32.40 (28.40)     3:59.26 (26.86)
  4 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              4:00.10    3:59.50   15  
                  25.56       55.16 (29.60)     1:25.69 (30.53)     1:55.49 (29.80)
        2:29.61 (34.12)     3:04.32 (34.71)     3:32.52 (28.20)     3:59.50 (26.98)
  5 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       4:06.61    4:03.99   14  
                  25.80       54.82 (29.02)     1:24.68 (29.86)     1:54.35 (29.67)
        2:30.50 (36.15)     3:07.14 (36.64)     3:35.94 (28.80)     4:03.99 (28.05)
  6 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:12.04    4:07.96   13  
                  26.22       56.75 (30.53)     1:28.41 (31.66)     1:59.51 (31.10)
        2:34.66 (35.15)     3:10.24 (35.58)     3:39.21 (28.97)     4:07.96 (28.75)
  7 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       4:10.71    4:08.59   12  
                  26.80       56.26 (29.46)     1:27.12 (30.86)     1:57.06 (29.94)
        2:34.52 (37.46)     3:11.63 (37.11)     3:40.94 (29.31)     4:08.59 (27.65)
  8 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       4:09.02    4:09.15   11  
                  25.86       56.26 (30.40)     1:27.58 (31.32)     1:58.95 (31.37)
        2:35.97 (37.02)     3:12.69 (36.72)     3:41.68 (28.99)     4:09.15 (27.47)
B - Final
  9 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:12.21    4:12.33    9  
                  26.73       56.61 (29.88)     1:30.65 (34.04)     2:04.59 (33.94)
        2:38.85 (34.26)     3:14.00 (35.15)     3:43.50 (29.50)     4:12.33 (28.83)
 10 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        4:26.09    4:14.95    7  
                  26.96       56.92 (29.96)     1:31.21 (34.29)     2:03.98 (32.77)
        2:40.47 (36.49)     3:16.87 (36.40)     3:46.60 (29.73)     4:14.95 (28.35)
 11 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:24.96    4:18.84    6  
                  26.84       56.98 (30.14)     1:30.60 (33.62)     2:03.36 (32.76)
        2:40.76 (37.40)     3:18.79 (38.03)     3:49.25 (30.46)     4:18.84 (29.59)
 12 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:28.34    4:28.56    5  
                  27.01       57.68 (30.67)     1:31.60 (33.92)     2:04.97 (33.37)
        2:45.17 (40.20)     3:26.04 (40.87)     3:57.32 (31.28)     4:28.56 (31.24)
 13 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL          4:33.09    4:30.05    4  
                  27.98     1:00.33 (32.35)     1:35.83 (35.50)     2:10.64 (34.81)
        2:49.54 (38.90)     3:28.80 (39.26)     4:00.23 (31.43)     4:30.05 (29.82)
 14 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          4:32.45    4:31.35    3  
                  28.91     1:01.71 (32.80)     1:37.40 (35.69)     2:12.67 (35.27)
        2:51.26 (38.59)     3:30.68 (39.42)     4:02.00 (31.32)     4:31.35 (29.35)
 -- Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              4:05.06   X4:04.17  
                  25.93       54.91 (28.98)     1:26.75 (31.84)     1:57.89 (31.14)
        2:34.25 (36.36)     3:11.56 (37.31)     3:38.08 (26.52)     4:04.17 (26.09)
 -- Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       4:11.01   X4:08.86  
                  25.91       55.66 (29.75)     1:27.63 (31.97)     1:58.97 (31.34)
        2:34.83 (35.86)     3:11.40 (36.57)     3:40.60 (29.20)     4:08.86 (28.26)
Preliminaries
  6 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              4:05.25             
  7 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              4:05.37             
  8 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              4:06.02             
 10 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              4:07.66             
 12 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              4:09.35             
 13 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              4:09.39             
 18 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       4:12.41             
 19 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:24.81             
 23 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:28.79             
 24 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:29.33             
 25 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:31.55             
 28 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:33.13             
 29 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL        4:38.32             
 30 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:39.78             
 
Event 16  Men Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Michael            21 FLOR-FL              3:52.00    4:00.10  
                  25.67       55.35 (29.68)     1:25.78 (30.43)     1:55.65 (29.87)
        2:29.88 (34.23)     3:04.27 (34.39)     3:32.32 (28.05)     4:00.10 (27.78)
  2 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              3:48.00    4:01.70  
                  26.13       54.98 (28.85)     1:26.16 (31.18)     1:56.78 (30.62)
        2:31.64 (34.86)     3:06.28 (34.64)     3:34.43 (28.15)     4:01.70 (27.27)
  3 Pek, Csaba                20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:51.87    4:02.45  
                  25.68       55.65 (29.97)     1:25.87 (30.22)     1:55.92 (30.05)
        2:30.75 (34.83)     3:05.96 (35.21)     3:34.95 (28.99)     4:02.45 (27.50)
  4 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              3:54.00    4:02.50  
                  26.68       56.89 (30.21)     1:28.17 (31.28)     1:58.07 (29.90)
        2:32.73 (34.66)     3:07.96 (35.23)     3:37.03 (29.07)     4:02.50 (25.47)
  5 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              4:00.00    4:05.06  
                                                                        1:59.16 ( )
        2:35.91 (36.75)     3:12.10 (36.19)     3:38.81 (26.71)     4:05.06 (26.25)
  6 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              4:00.00    4:05.25  
                  26.39       55.85 (29.46)     1:27.80 (31.95)     1:59.35 (31.55)
        2:35.15 (35.80)     3:11.33 (36.18)     3:38.55 (27.22)     4:05.25 (26.70)
  7 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              3:52.00    4:05.37  
                  27.28       58.65 (31.37)     1:29.14 (30.49)     1:59.93 (30.79)
        2:35.27 (35.34)     3:11.18 (35.91)     3:39.58 (28.40)     4:05.37 (25.79)
  8 Solis, Eric               19 FLOR-FL              3:54.00    4:06.02  
                  26.24       56.44 (30.20)     1:28.79 (32.35)     1:59.56 (30.77)
        2:34.86 (35.30)     3:11.26 (36.40)     3:39.56 (28.30)     4:06.02 (26.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowe, Ian                 21 Florida St.-FL       3:50.67    4:06.61  
                  26.82       57.36 (30.54)     1:27.57 (30.21)     1:57.45 (29.88)
        2:33.58 (36.13)     3:09.81 (36.23)     3:38.55 (28.74)     4:06.61 (28.06)
 10 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              3:55.50    4:07.66  
                  26.68       56.87 (30.19)     1:28.42 (31.55)     1:58.45 (30.03)
        2:34.74 (36.29)     3:11.23 (36.49)     3:40.08 (28.85)     4:07.66 (27.58)
 11 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       3:56.69    4:09.02  
                  26.71       57.02 (30.31)     1:28.89 (31.87)     2:00.21 (31.32)
        2:36.36 (36.15)     3:12.04 (35.68)     3:40.88 (28.84)     4:09.02 (28.14)
 12 Walsh, Robert             21 FLOR-FL              4:02.00    4:09.35  
                  26.55       56.68 (30.13)     1:28.23 (31.55)     1:59.00 (30.77)
        2:35.37 (36.37)     3:11.63 (36.26)     3:40.95 (29.32)     4:09.35 (28.40)
 13 Kennedy, Robert           20 FLOR-FL              4:00.00    4:09.39  
                  25.91       55.77 (29.86)     1:27.91 (32.14)     1:59.48 (31.57)
        2:34.53 (35.05)     3:10.71 (36.18)     3:41.45 (30.74)     4:09.39 (27.94)
 14 Thomas, Michael           18 Florida St.-FL       3:55.09    4:10.71  
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)     1:28.74 (31.17)     1:59.09 (30.35)
        2:36.11 (37.02)     3:13.02 (36.91)     3:42.51 (29.49)     4:10.71 (28.20)
 15 Harris, Taylor            19 Florida St.-FL       3:55.96    4:11.01  
                  26.18       56.31 (30.13)     1:27.74 (31.43)     1:59.17 (31.43)
        2:35.57 (36.40)     3:13.20 (37.63)     3:42.62 (29.42)     4:11.01 (28.39)
 16 Corbin, Adam              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     3:59.93    4:12.04  
                  27.38       59.23 (31.85)     1:31.63 (32.40)     2:02.95 (31.32)
        2:38.52 (35.57)     3:14.76 (36.24)     3:43.77 (29.01)     4:12.04 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pena, Rafael              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:04.78    4:12.21  
                  27.09       57.58 (30.49)     1:31.92 (34.34)     2:05.75 (33.83)
        2:40.10 (34.35)     3:14.85 (34.75)     3:44.20 (29.35)     4:12.21 (28.01)
 18 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       4:20.09    4:12.41  
                  26.09       55.94 (29.85)     1:27.98 (32.04)     2:00.18 (32.20)
        2:37.62 (37.44)     3:15.79 (38.17)     3:45.03 (29.24)     4:12.41 (27.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cruts, Chris              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:04.86    4:24.81  
                  27.58       58.75 (31.17)     1:31.68 (32.93)     2:04.97 (33.29)
        2:44.28 (39.31)     3:23.46 (39.18)     3:54.54 (31.08)     4:24.81 (30.27)
 20 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL        4:07.57    4:24.96  
                  27.01       57.82 (30.81)     1:32.57 (34.75)     2:07.00 (34.43)
        2:45.28 (38.28)     3:23.97 (38.69)     3:55.01 (31.04)     4:24.96 (29.95)
 21 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        4:04.53    4:26.09  
                  27.31       59.62 (32.31)     1:35.50 (35.88)     2:10.22 (34.72)
        2:47.76 (37.54)     3:25.60 (37.84)     3:56.37 (30.77)     4:26.09 (29.72)
 22 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:11.76    4:28.34  
                  27.50       59.17 (31.67)     1:32.80 (33.63)     2:06.76 (33.96)
        2:46.40 (39.64)     3:26.28 (39.88)     3:57.87 (31.59)     4:28.34 (30.47)
 23 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:15.46    4:28.79  
                  27.15       57.99 (30.84)     1:31.90 (33.91)     2:05.31 (33.41)
        2:45.82 (40.51)     3:26.41 (40.59)     3:57.77 (31.36)     4:28.79 (31.02)
 24 Key, Jonathan                Nsu Sharks-FL        4:12.70    4:29.33  
                  28.09     1:00.44 (32.35)     1:36.38 (35.94)     2:11.23 (34.85)
        2:49.04 (37.81)     3:27.57 (38.53)     3:58.75 (31.18)     4:29.33 (30.58)
 25 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT    4:31.55  
                  29.30     1:02.51 (33.21)     1:38.39 (35.88)     2:12.62 (34.23)
        2:53.43 (40.81)     3:34.42 (40.99)     4:03.65 (29.23)     4:31.55 (27.90)
 26 Rund, Jack                18 Southern-FL          4:08.25    4:32.45  
                  28.26   4:32.45 (4:04.19)                                        
 27 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL          4:16.50    4:33.09  
                  29.02     1:01.22 (32.20)     1:37.22 (36.00)     2:12.70 (35.48)
        2:52.31 (39.61)     3:31.37 (39.06)     4:03.15 (31.78)     4:33.09 (29.94)
 28 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL        4:20.35    4:33.13  
                  28.61     1:01.00 (32.39)     1:36.80 (35.80)     2:11.32 (34.52)
        2:52.11 (40.79)     3:32.77 (40.66)     4:04.31 (31.54)     4:33.13 (28.82)
 29 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL        4:10.99    4:38.32  
                  28.44     1:00.60 (32.16)     1:37.68 (37.08)     2:13.28 (35.60)
        2:52.87 (39.59)     3:34.34 (41.47)     4:06.82 (32.48)     4:38.32 (31.50)
 30 Gambrell, Jesse           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     4:40.99    4:39.78  
                  29.62     1:04.03 (34.41)     1:38.23 (34.20)     2:12.92 (34.69)
        2:51.54 (38.62)     3:31.63 (40.09)     4:06.26 (34.63)     4:39.78 (33.52)
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                55.63      55.07   20  
                  26.30       55.07 (28.77)                                        
  2 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    54.61      55.31   17  
                  25.93       55.31 (29.38)                                        
  3 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         56.46      56.64   16  
                  26.51       56.64 (30.13)                                        
  4 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                57.11      56.74   15  
                  26.74       56.74 (30.00)                                        
  5 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         57.64      57.08   14  
                  26.45       57.08 (30.63)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                56.76      57.25   13  
                  27.01       57.25 (30.24)                                        
  7 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                58.30      57.55   12  
                  26.89       57.55 (30.66)                                        
  8 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    58.15      58.19   11  
                  27.03       58.19 (31.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL                58.59      58.26    9  
                  27.26       58.26 (31.00)                                        
 10 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL         58.48      58.58    7  
                  27.63       58.58 (30.95)                                        
 11 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.95      58.77    6  
                  27.52       58.77 (31.25)                                        
 12 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              1:00.10      58.89    5  
                  27.59       58.89 (31.30)                                        
 13 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.71      59.07    4  
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
 14 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.25      59.48    3  
                  27.46       59.48 (32.02)                                        
 15 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG    59.83    1:00.72    2  
                  28.03     1:00.72 (32.69)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL          1:02.53    1:03.22    1  
                  29.50     1:03.22 (33.72)                                        
Preliminaries
  3 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                56.32             
  8 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                57.90             
 11 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                58.31             
 13 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                58.54             
 17 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL         59.77             
 21 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL       1:00.11             
 22 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.33             
 23 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.41             
 24 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.59             
 25 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.62             
 26 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL              1:00.88             
 27 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.04             
 28 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.15             
 29 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL       1:01.17             
 30 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL              1:01.20             
 31 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.33             
 32 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL              1:01.45             
 33 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.62             
 34 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.78             
 35 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL              1:01.99             
 36 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL              1:02.25             
 37 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL              1:02.30             
 39 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.54             
 40 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:02.64             
 41 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:02.71             
 42 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL       1:02.73             
 43 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.19             
 44 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL          1:03.35             
 45 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.81             
 46 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:04.16             
 47 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL       1:05.37             
 48 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL          1:05.71             
 49 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL          1:05.74             
 50 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:06.41             
 51 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:06.97             
 52 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL          1:07.59             
 53 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.38             
 54 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL          1:09.24             
 55 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL              1:09.54             
 
Event 17  Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saarnak, Annika           22 Miami Hurricanes-FG    55.62      54.61  
                  25.40       54.61 (29.21)                                        
  2 Bateman, Sarah            20 FLOR-FL                55.50      55.63  
                  25.79       55.63 (29.84)                                        
  3 Stafford, Shara           20 FLOR-FL                55.00      56.32  
                  26.60       56.32 (29.72)                                        
  4 Hendry, CJ                22 Florida St.-FL         54.08      56.46  
                  26.34       56.46 (30.12)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Lily             20 FLOR-FL                56.00      56.76  
                  26.58       56.76 (30.18)                                        
  6 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL                54.30      57.11  
                  26.67       57.11 (30.44)                                        
  7 Selts, Brittany           21 Florida St.-FL         54.47      57.64  
                  26.74       57.64 (30.90)                                        
  8 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL                56.50      57.90  
                  27.49       57.90 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Novotny, Deidre           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG    55.90      58.15  
                  27.08       58.15 (31.07)                                        
 10 Butler, Danielle          20 FGCU-FL                56.10      58.30  
                  27.22       58.30 (31.08)                                        
 11 Pazevic, Alana            18 FLOR-FL                54.70      58.31  
                  27.67       58.31 (30.64)                                        
 12 Bessire, Jesse            19 Florida St.-FL         57.67      58.48  
                  27.58       58.48 (30.90)                                        
 13 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL                55.00      58.54  
                  27.59       58.54 (30.95)                                        
 14 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL                57.18      58.59  
                  27.70       58.59 (30.89)                                        
 15 Richie, Chelsea           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.50      59.25  
                  27.52       59.25 (31.73)                                        
 16 Hersey, Erin              20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.53      59.71  
                  28.66       59.71 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL         54.85      59.77  
                  27.87       59.77 (31.90)                                        
 18 Nicholson, Haley          19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.39      59.83  
                  27.83       59.83 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Starke, Liz               20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.44      59.95  
                  28.37       59.95 (31.58)                                        
 20 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL                57.35    1:00.10  
                  28.31     1:00.10 (31.79)                                        
 21 Sandlin, Casey            19 Florida St.-FL         59.15    1:00.11  
                  28.31     1:00.11 (31.80)                                        
 22 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.01    1:00.33  
                  28.11     1:00.33 (32.22)                                        
 23 Simpson, Erin             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG    56.97    1:00.41  
                  28.17     1:00.41 (32.24)                                        
 24 Ivanova, Anastasia        18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.00    1:00.59  
                  28.56     1:00.59 (32.03)                                        
 25 Arasim, Haley             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.60    1:00.62  
                  28.29     1:00.62 (32.33)                                        
 26 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL                59.99    1:00.88  
                  27.81     1:00.88 (33.07)                                        
 27 Smith, Kayla              20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.50    1:01.04  
                  27.84     1:01.04 (33.20)                                        
 28 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       57.24    1:01.15  
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)                                        
 29 Torres, Katie             18 Florida St.-FL       1:00.11    1:01.17  
                  28.44     1:01.17 (32.73)                                        
 30 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL              1:03.99    1:01.20  
                  28.47     1:01.20 (32.73)                                        
 31 Grenda, Taylor            20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:00.28    1:01.33  
                  29.19     1:01.33 (32.14)                                        
 32 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL                57.38    1:01.45  
                  28.22     1:01.45 (33.23)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Allie           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:03.20    1:01.62  
                  28.94     1:01.62 (32.68)                                        
 34 Richardson, Jordan        19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.06    1:01.78  
                  29.40     1:01.78 (32.38)                                        
 35 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL                59.99    1:01.99  
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)                                        
 36 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL              1:02.33    1:02.25  
                  29.21     1:02.25 (33.04)                                        
 37 Blizzard, Shannon         19 FGCU-FL                58.95    1:02.30  
                  28.83     1:02.30 (33.47)                                        
 38 Reynolds, Taylor          20 Southern-FL            57.20    1:02.53  
                  28.71     1:02.53 (33.82)                                        
 39 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.65    1:02.54  
                  28.88     1:02.54 (33.66)                                        
 40 Smits, Kaitlin            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:00.20    1:02.64  
                  29.18     1:02.64 (33.46)                                        
 41 Nicholson, Katherine      18 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:01.80    1:02.71  
                  28.89     1:02.71 (33.82)                                        
 42 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL         58.89    1:02.73  
                  29.94     1:02.73 (32.79)                                        
 43 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.84    1:03.19  
                  29.65     1:03.19 (33.54)                                        
 44 Duncan, Kelsey            21 Southern-FL            59.26    1:03.35  
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)                                        
 45 Onstott, Chelsea          18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       59.49    1:03.81  
                  30.04     1:03.81 (33.77)                                        
 46 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:02.60    1:04.16  
                  29.29     1:04.16 (34.87)                                        
 47 Butler, Ashley            18 Florida St.-FL       1:05.70    1:05.37  
                  30.24     1:05.37 (35.13)                                        
 48 Salvoch, Maria            19 Southern-FL            59.69    1:05.71  
                  30.75     1:05.71 (34.96)                                        
 49 Turner, Malinda           20 Southern-FL          1:03.06    1:05.74  
                  30.67     1:05.74 (35.07)                                        
 50 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:04.00    1:06.41  
                  30.24     1:06.41 (36.17)                                        
 51 Garland, Jenn             19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:01.56    1:06.97  
                  31.07     1:06.97 (35.90)                                        
 52 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL          1:03.00    1:07.59  
                  29.96     1:07.59 (37.63)                                        
 53 Jarquin, Tisha            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:08.84    1:08.38  
                  31.32     1:08.38 (37.06)                                        
 54 Almqvist, Linnea          19 Southern-FL          1:04.00    1:09.24  
                  31.47     1:09.24 (37.77)                                        
 55 Novak, Kelli              21 FGCU-FL              1:05.22    1:09.54  
                  32.10     1:09.54 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                49.66      49.42   20  
                  23.05       49.42 (26.37)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                50.06      49.70   17  
                  22.84       49.70 (26.86)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         50.70      50.19   16  
                  23.47       50.19 (26.72)                                        
  4 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                51.16      51.14   15  
                  23.87       51.14 (27.27)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL         51.31      51.17   14  
                  23.80       51.17 (27.37)                                        
  6 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.23      51.25   13  
                  23.83       51.25 (27.42)                                        
  7 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.28      51.29   12  
                  24.29       51.29 (27.00)                                        
  8 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         51.46      51.31   11  
                  24.04       51.31 (27.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          52.20      52.24    9  
                  24.28       52.24 (27.96)                                        
 10 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.54      52.59    7  
                  24.73       52.59 (27.86)                                        
 11 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL            53.00      52.93    6  
                  24.59       52.93 (28.34)                                        
 12 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            54.66      54.15    5  
                  25.60       54.15 (28.55)                                        
 13 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL          55.25      54.81    4  
                  25.63       54.81 (29.18)                                        
 14 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          54.24      56.16    3  
                  26.13       56.16 (30.03)                                        
 -- Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                51.34     X51.02  
                  24.00       51.02 (27.02)                                        
 -- Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL            56.58     X56.92  
                  26.46       56.92 (30.46)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                51.37             
 11 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                51.50             
 11 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                51.50             
 14 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL         52.21             
 15 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                52.34             
 17 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.66             
 17 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL         52.66             
 20 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL         53.09             
 20 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL         53.09             
 22 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.16             
 23 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                53.37             
 24 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       53.58             
 25 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL         53.63             
 27 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL         54.25             
 29 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL                55.03             
 30 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL         55.07             
 31 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL         55.12             
 32 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.15             
 34 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL         55.60             
 35 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                55.71             
 36 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL          55.79             
 37 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL          55.89             
 38 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL          56.06             
 39 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.35             
 40 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL          56.43             
 41 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL            56.56             
 43 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       56.80             
 44 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL            57.30             
 45 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL          57.42             
 46 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL            57.88             
 47 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL            58.02             
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       58.29             
 49 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL            59.33             
 50 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL              1:08.85             
 
Event 18  Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Conor              21 FLOR-FL                49.90      49.66  
                  22.86       49.66 (26.80)                                        
  2 Martin, Cameron           19 FLOR-FL                49.20      50.06  
                  23.18       50.06 (26.88)                                        
  3 Shead, Matt               21 Florida St.-FL         48.54      50.70  
                  24.02       50.70 (26.68)                                        
  4 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL                50.90      51.16  
                  24.05       51.16 (27.11)                                        
  5 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.73      51.23  
                  23.27       51.23 (27.96)                                        
  6 Czarnecki, Mikolaj        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       49.23      51.28  
                  24.23       51.28 (27.05)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL         57.24      51.31  
                  24.21       51.31 (27.10)                                        
  8 Yuan, Michael             21 FLOR-FL                49.90      51.34  
                  24.11       51.34 (27.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL                47.50      51.37  
                  23.99       51.37 (27.38)                                        
 10 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL         57.85      51.46  
                  24.01       51.46 (27.45)                                        
 11 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL                52.50      51.50  
                  25.01       51.50 (26.49)                                        
 11 Wolk, Karl                21 FLOR-FL                49.00      51.50  
                  24.10       51.50 (27.40)                                        
 13 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL          48.22      52.20  
                  24.35       52.20 (27.85)                                        
 14 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL         50.35      52.21  
                  24.28       52.21 (27.93)                                        
 15 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL                48.80      52.34  
                  24.39       52.34 (27.95)                                        
 16 Griffith, Tyler           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       50.57      52.54  
                  24.62       52.54 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Forbes, Alan              19 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.01      52.66  
                  24.46       52.66 (28.20)                                        
 17 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL         57.70      52.66  
                  25.15       52.66 (27.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Janzen, Bruce             19 Southern-FL            49.60      53.00  
                  24.84       53.00 (28.16)                                        
 20 Aitken, Michael           20 Florida St.-FL         49.42      53.09  
                  24.96       53.09 (28.13)                                        
 20 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL         57.00      53.09  
                  24.75       53.09 (28.34)                                        
 22 Fermin, Anthony           20 Fla. Atlantic-FG       52.21      53.16  
                  24.58       53.16 (28.58)                                        
 23 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL                52.60      53.37  
                  25.15       53.37 (28.22)                                        
 24 Rudolf, David             23 Fla. Atlantic-FG       51.43      53.58  
                  24.97       53.58 (28.61)                                        
 25 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL         58.66      53.63  
                  25.60       53.63 (28.03)                                        
 26 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL          50.85      54.24  
                  25.40       54.24 (28.84)                                        
 27 Romano, Tim               18 Florida St.-FL         52.31      54.25  
                  25.38       54.25 (28.87)                                        
 28 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL            53.15      54.66  
                  25.51       54.66 (29.15)                                        
 29 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL                53.50      55.03  
                  25.82       55.03 (29.21)                                        
 30 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL         52.42      55.07  
                  25.39       55.07 (29.68)                                        
 31 Murray, Paul              18 Florida St.-FL         56.10      55.12  
                  25.26       55.12 (29.86)                                        
 32 Walsh, John               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG          NT      55.15  
                  25.82       55.15 (29.33)                                        
 33 Rubenchik, Darren            Nsu Sharks-FL          51.87      55.25  
                  25.70       55.25 (29.55)                                        
 34 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL         56.73      55.60  
                  25.33       55.60 (30.27)                                        
 35 Rabelo, Manuel            21 FLOR-FL                52.50      55.71  
                  25.72       55.71 (29.99)                                        
 36 Shelley, Jim                 Nsu Sharks-FL          53.80      55.79  
                  25.46       55.79 (30.33)                                        
 37 Hayes, John Michael          Nsu Sharks-FL          52.65      55.89  
                  26.13       55.89 (29.76)                                        
 38 Wilson, Tyler                Nsu Sharks-FL          51.73      56.06  
                  26.26       56.06 (29.80)                                        
 39 Booth, Bob                21 Fla. Atlantic-FG       55.37      56.35  
                  26.26       56.35 (30.09)                                        
 40 Brothman, Eric               Nsu Sharks-FL          53.88      56.43  
                  26.47       56.43 (29.96)                                        
 41 Ferreira, Miguel          20 Southern-FL            54.00      56.56  
                  26.38       56.56 (30.18)                                        
 42 Codam, Kristoffer         20 Southern-FL            55.00      56.58  
                  26.25       56.58 (30.33)                                        
 43 Forte, Brian              18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.20      56.80  
                  26.56       56.80 (30.24)                                        
 44 Dorian, Kelly             20 Southern-FL            50.91      57.30  
                  26.55       57.30 (30.75)                                        
 45 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL          56.38      57.42  
                  27.14       57.42 (30.28)                                        
 46 Moran, Brian              19 Southern-FL            59.87      57.88  
                  26.68       57.88 (31.20)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Thomas            18 Southern-FL            55.50      58.02  
                  26.69       58.02 (31.33)                                        
 48 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG       54.00      58.29  
                  26.88       58.29 (31.41)                                        
 49 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL            54.00      59.33  
                  27.44       59.33 (31.89)                                        
 50 Gibson, Harrison          18 FLOR-FL                57.00    1:08.85  
                  30.61     1:08.85 (38.24)                                        
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              1:50.14    1:48.42   20  
                  25.85       53.50 (27.65)     1:21.06 (27.56)     1:48.42 (27.36)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL              1:50.97    1:49.91   17  
                  26.56       54.49 (27.93)     1:22.14 (27.65)     1:49.91 (27.77)
  3 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              1:50.16    1:50.79   16  
                  26.37       54.42 (28.05)     1:22.80 (28.38)     1:50.79 (27.99)
  4 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       1:52.60    1:51.75   15  
                  26.53       54.78 (28.25)     1:23.29 (28.51)     1:51.75 (28.46)
  5 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              1:53.40    1:52.62   14  
                  26.65       55.29 (28.64)     1:24.29 (29.00)     1:52.62 (28.33)
  6 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       1:53.80    1:52.90   13  
                  26.80       55.61 (28.81)     1:24.25 (28.64)     1:52.90 (28.65)
  7 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.52    1:54.31   12  
                  27.13       55.63 (28.50)     1:24.84 (29.21)     1:54.31 (29.47)
  8 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              1:55.05    1:54.53   11  
                  26.58       55.50 (28.92)     1:25.00 (29.50)     1:54.53 (29.53)
B - Final
  9 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.01    1:55.23    9  
                  27.27       56.67 (29.40)     1:26.17 (29.50)     1:55.23 (29.06)
 10 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:55.37    1:55.77    7  
                  27.41       57.12 (29.71)     1:27.04 (29.92)     1:55.77 (28.73)
 11 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              1:57.00    1:56.01    6  
                  27.17       56.64 (29.47)     1:26.17 (29.53)     1:56.01 (29.84)
 12 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:56.59    1:56.95    5  
                  27.56       57.10 (29.54)     1:27.11 (30.01)     1:56.95 (29.84)
 13 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.39    1:57.91    4  
                  26.78       56.53 (29.75)     1:27.12 (30.59)     1:57.91 (30.79)
 14 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL          2:00.04    1:58.42    3  
                  27.34       57.61 (30.27)     1:28.27 (30.66)     1:58.42 (30.15)
 15 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:57.25    1:58.81    2  
                  27.57       58.03 (30.46)     1:28.62 (30.59)     1:58.81 (30.19)
 16 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:59.94    2:01.86    1  
                  28.08       58.54 (30.46)     1:30.23 (31.69)     2:01.86 (31.63)
Preliminaries
  4 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              1:52.50             
  9 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.02             
 10 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.10             
 11 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              1:54.43             
 13 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL              1:55.30             
 14 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL              1:55.32             
 17 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL              1:56.30             
 19 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              1:56.82             
 20 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL       1:56.86             
 22 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.11             
 23 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL       1:57.22             
 25 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL              1:57.27             
 26 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL              1:57.54             
 27 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL       1:58.05             
 29 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL              1:58.72             
 30 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL              1:58.80             
 31 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL              1:59.09             
 32 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL              1:59.37             
 33 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              1:59.51             
 34 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       1:59.58             
 37 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL              2:00.06             
 38 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       2:00.17             
 39 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL              2:00.60             
 40 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:00.63             
 41 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:00.97             
 42 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL              2:01.45             
 43 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:01.48             
 44 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL          2:01.80             
 45 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL              2:02.00             
 46 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL       2:02.21             
 47 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:02.75             
 48 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.94             
 49 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:02.99             
 50 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:03.18             
 51 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL              2:03.58             
 52 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL          2:03.60             
 53 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:04.12             
 54 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL          2:04.34             
 55 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.60             
 56 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL              2:04.68             
 57 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL              2:04.74             
 58 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL          2:06.03             
 59 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        2:06.09             
 60 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL          2:06.73             
 61 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL          2:07.57             
 62 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL          2:07.67             
 63 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL          2:09.77             
 64 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:12.88             
 65 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:13.09             
 66 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:15.27             
 67 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL          2:23.79             
 
Event 19  Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth         18 FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:50.14  
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)     1:22.18 (28.42)     1:50.14 (27.96)
  2 Crippen, Teresa           20 FLOR-FL              1:47.80    1:50.16  
                  26.30       54.38 (28.08)     1:22.91 (28.53)     1:50.16 (27.25)
  3 Bohunicky, Jamie          20 FLOR-FL              1:46.50    1:50.97  
                  26.29       54.28 (27.99)     1:22.49 (28.21)     1:50.97 (28.48)
  4 Smith, Kirsten            20 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:52.50  
                  26.60       54.85 (28.25)     1:23.51 (28.66)     1:52.50 (28.99)
  5 Mills, Holly              21 Florida St.-FL       1:47.70    1:52.60  
                  26.20       54.75 (28.55)     1:23.94 (29.19)     1:52.60 (28.66)
  6 Daniel, Leah              19 FGCU-FL              1:48.73    1:53.40  
                  26.70       55.25 (28.55)     1:24.45 (29.20)     1:53.40 (28.95)
  7 Smith, Caroline           19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.34    1:53.52  
                  27.19       55.76 (28.57)     1:24.42 (28.66)     1:53.52 (29.10)
  8 Sarandos, Stephanie       20 Florida St.-FL       1:52.71    1:53.80  
                  26.88       55.79 (28.91)     1:24.65 (28.86)     1:53.80 (29.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oliver, Tiffany           18 Florida St.-FL       1:52.05    1:54.02  
                  26.40       55.24 (28.84)     1:24.80 (29.56)     1:54.02 (29.22)
 10 Henkel, Julia             18 Florida St.-FL       1:51.85    1:54.10  
                  27.18       55.39 (28.21)     1:24.51 (29.12)     1:54.10 (29.59)
 11 Showalter, Corinne        20 FLOR-FL              1:48.80    1:54.43  
                  26.92       55.56 (28.64)     1:24.92 (29.36)     1:54.43 (29.51)
 12 Porter, Jessie            18 FGCU-FL              1:53.16    1:55.05  
                  26.65       55.78 (29.13)     1:25.57 (29.79)     1:55.05 (29.48)
 13 Frehling, Kaitlin         18 FLOR-FL              1:49.50    1:55.30  
                  26.44       55.52 (29.08)     1:25.23 (29.71)     1:55.30 (30.07)
 14 Nagy, Julia               19 FLOR-FL              1:52.00    1:55.32  
                  27.10       56.20 (29.10)     1:25.65 (29.45)     1:55.32 (29.67)
 15 Jacoby, Lauren            22 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:49.40    1:55.37  
                  27.05       56.21 (29.16)     1:25.82 (29.61)     1:55.37 (29.55)
 16 Nyback, Jonna             22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.12    1:56.01  
                  27.33       56.49 (29.16)     1:26.09 (29.60)     1:56.01 (29.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milne, Sharla             19 FLOR-FL              1:53.00    1:56.30  
                  27.49       56.79 (29.30)     1:26.74 (29.95)     1:56.30 (29.56)
 18 Labreche, Ryann           21 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:50.60    1:56.59  
                  27.38       56.49 (29.11)     1:26.38 (29.89)     1:56.59 (30.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lehtonen, Eva             19 FLOR-FL              1:49.00    1:56.82  
                  26.92       56.38 (29.46)     1:26.60 (30.22)     1:56.82 (30.22)
 20 McMahon, Sara             19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.29    1:56.86  
                  27.21       56.52 (29.31)     1:26.67 (30.15)     1:56.86 (30.19)
 21 Meeder, Lindsey           18 FGCU-FL              1:54.23    1:57.00  
                  27.10       56.53 (29.43)     1:26.35 (29.82)     1:57.00 (30.65)
 22 Harrington, Marissa       19 Florida St.-FL       1:50.53    1:57.11  
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)     1:27.05 (30.20)     1:57.11 (30.06)
 23 Harris, Emily             19 Florida St.-FL       1:55.70    1:57.22  
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)     1:27.27 (30.15)     1:57.22 (29.95)
 24 Scraggs, Emily            18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.00    1:57.25  
                  26.80       57.25 (30.45)     1:27.61 (30.36)     1:57.25 (29.64)
 25 Westbrook, Katie          18 FGCU-FL              1:58.07    1:57.27  
                  27.51       57.10 (29.59)     1:27.16 (30.06)     1:57.27 (30.11)
 26 Matheiu, Alicia           18 FLOR-FL              1:51.10    1:57.54  
                  27.83       57.21 (29.38)     1:27.29 (30.08)     1:57.54 (30.25)
 27 Wilson, Hannah            18 Florida St.-FL       1:54.00    1:58.05  
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)     1:28.75 (30.31)     1:58.05 (29.30)
 28 Nowak, Michala            19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:56.47    1:58.39  
                  27.33       57.26 (29.93)     1:27.88 (30.62)     1:58.39 (30.51)
 29 Cooke, Taylor             21 FGCU-FL              1:53.29    1:58.72  
                  28.10       58.38 (30.28)     1:28.84 (30.46)     1:58.72 (29.88)
 30 Glasser, Nellie           18 FLOR-FL              1:55.00    1:58.80  
                  27.77       57.37 (29.60)     1:28.00 (30.63)     1:58.80 (30.80)
 31 Corvo, Cheryl             18 FGCU-FL              1:59.15    1:59.09  
                  28.06       58.52 (30.46)     1:28.80 (30.28)     1:59.09 (30.29)
 32 Black, Erin               19 FGCU-FL              1:58.55    1:59.37  
                  27.82       58.38 (30.56)     1:29.40 (31.02)     1:59.37 (29.97)
 33 Hansen, Nikki             18 FGCU-FL              1:58.66    1:59.51  
                  28.01       57.88 (29.87)     1:28.42 (30.54)     1:59.51 (31.09)
 34 Allison, Corey            20 Florida St.-FL       1:58.34    1:59.58  
                  28.08       58.23 (30.15)     1:29.08 (30.85)     1:59.58 (30.50)
 35 Casillas, Alicia          23 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:54.22    1:59.94  
                  27.31       57.07 (29.76)     1:28.39 (31.32)     1:59.94 (31.55)
 36 Potter, Cara              21 Southern-FL          2:00.07    2:00.04  
                  28.39       59.01 (30.62)     1:29.94 (30.93)     2:00.04 (30.10)
 37 Potter, Kristen           19 FGCU-FL              1:53.69    2:00.06  
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:29.56 (30.90)     2:00.06 (30.50)
 38 Broadbent, Char           19 Florida St.-FL       1:51.54    2:00.17  
                  27.49       58.15 (30.66)     1:29.20 (31.05)     2:00.17 (30.97)
 39 Cianci, Alessandra        20 FGCU-FL              2:03.21    2:00.60  
                  28.95     1:00.11 (31.16)     1:30.73 (30.62)     2:00.60 (29.87)
 40 Aranda, Ashley               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:55.14    2:00.63  
                  28.54       59.18 (30.64)     1:30.18 (31.00)     2:00.63 (30.45)
 41 Smiddy, Susan             20 Miami Hurricanes-FG  1:57.09    2:00.97  
                  27.30       57.20 (29.90)     1:28.67 (31.47)     2:00.97 (32.30)
 42 Lytle, Teri               20 FGCU-FL              1:53.83    2:01.45  
                  28.81     1:00.11 (31.30)     1:31.11 (31.00)     2:01.45 (30.34)
 43 Miller, Melissa           21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:59.56    2:01.48  
                  28.38       58.93 (30.55)     1:30.29 (31.36)     2:01.48 (31.19)
 44 Broadley, Liz             19 Southern-FL          1:54.99    2:01.80  
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)     1:30.62 (31.80)     2:01.80 (31.18)
 45 Melymuka, Mandy           19 FGCU-FL              2:03.53    2:02.00  
                  28.48       59.42 (30.94)     1:31.00 (31.58)     2:02.00 (31.00)
 46 Coleman, Katie            19 Florida St.-FL       1:53.65    2:02.21  
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)     1:31.37 (31.50)     2:02.21 (30.84)
 47 LeGro, Kristen            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:08.97    2:02.75  
                  28.64     1:00.29 (31.65)     1:32.74 (32.45)     2:02.75 (30.01)
 48 Leonard, Marissa             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.60    2:02.94  
                  28.29       59.10 (30.81)     1:31.25 (32.15)     2:02.94 (31.69)
 49 Gaynor, Nicole               Nsu Sharks-FL        2:05.81    2:02.99  
                  29.31     1:00.85 (31.54)     1:32.59 (31.74)     2:02.99 (30.40)
 50 Barker, Stephanie         20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:58.34    2:03.18  
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)     1:31.69 (32.07)     2:03.18 (31.49)
 51 Mills Pinto, Isabela      21 FGCU-FL              1:56.56    2:03.58  
                  27.27       57.88 (30.61)     1:30.79 (32.91)     2:03.58 (32.79)
 52 Menne, Lisa               18 Southern-FL          1:57.56    2:03.60  
                  28.30       58.71 (30.41)     1:30.85 (32.14)     2:03.60 (32.75)
 53 Bransford, Ashley            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:01.76    2:04.12  
                  28.21     1:00.03 (31.82)     1:32.56 (32.53)     2:04.12 (31.56)
 54 McIntyre, Anna            19 Southern-FL          2:05.34    2:04.34  
                  28.87     1:00.33 (31.46)     1:32.16 (31.83)     2:04.34 (32.18)
 55 Pruitt, Jessica           18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     2:04.55    2:04.60  
                  29.82     1:00.94 (31.12)     1:32.88 (31.94)     2:04.60 (31.72)
 56 Escorcia, Emily           18 FGCU-FL              1:58.99    2:04.68  
                  28.36       59.30 (30.94)     1:31.66 (32.36)     2:04.68 (33.02)
 57 Tanninen, Christina       18 FGCU-FL              1:54.45    2:04.74  
                  27.83       58.83 (31.00)     1:31.97 (33.14)     2:04.74 (32.77)
 58 Ruf, Kelly                20 Southern-FL          2:04.56    2:06.03  
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)     1:33.54 (33.04)     2:06.03 (32.49)
 59 Yakymiw, Kelley              Nsu Sharks-FL        2:03.87    2:06.09  
                  29.66     1:01.52 (31.86)     1:34.33 (32.81)     2:06.09 (31.76)
 60 Smith, Kaitlyn            21 Southern-FL          1:58.25    2:06.73  
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)     1:33.28 (32.77)     2:06.73 (33.45)
 61 Ford, Sarabeth            19 Southern-FL          2:05.73    2:07.57  
                  29.88     1:01.68 (31.80)     1:34.52 (32.84)     2:07.57 (33.05)
 62 McDonald, Carlee          18 Southern-FL          2:02.00    2:07.67  
                  29.48     1:01.15 (31.67)     1:34.05 (32.90)     2:07.67 (33.62)
 63 Momsen, Jordon            19 Southern-FL          2:02.35    2:09.77  
                  28.76     1:00.98 (32.22)     1:34.99 (34.01)     2:09.77 (34.78)
 64 Wright, Nicole            19 Miami Hurricanes-FG  2:05.09    2:12.88  
                  30.43     1:03.51 (33.08)     1:37.96 (34.45)     2:12.88 (34.92)
 65 Wilson, Courtney             Nsu Sharks-FL        2:07.12    2:13.09  
                  31.92     1:05.91 (33.99)     1:40.05 (34.14)     2:13.09 (33.04)
 66 Ghandour, Kristen            Nsu Sharks-FL        2:11.20    2:15.27  
                  31.57     1:06.09 (34.52)     1:40.82 (34.73)     2:15.27 (34.45)
 67 Elliot, Kaley             19 Southern-FL          2:15.00    2:23.79  
                  31.57     1:07.85 (36.28)     1:45.42 (37.57)     2:23.79 (38.37)
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              1:40.90    1:39.27   20  
                  23.65       48.66 (25.01)     1:13.64 (24.98)     1:39.27 (25.63)
  2 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL              1:40.90    1:41.05   17  
                  23.40       49.05 (25.65)     1:15.07 (26.02)     1:41.05 (25.98)
  3 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL       1:43.68    1:41.15   16  
                  23.99       49.70 (25.71)     1:15.36 (25.66)     1:41.15 (25.79)
  4 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL       1:43.30    1:42.45   15  
                  24.00       49.87 (25.87)     1:16.20 (26.33)     1:42.45 (26.25)
  5 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              1:40.83    1:42.96   14  
                  24.51       50.36 (25.85)     1:16.46 (26.10)     1:42.96 (26.50)
  6 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       1:42.50    1:44.15   13  
                  24.26       50.38 (26.12)     1:17.24 (26.86)     1:44.15 (26.91)
  7 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.25    1:44.71   12  
                  24.35       50.74 (26.39)     1:17.59 (26.85)     1:44.71 (27.12)
  8 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:46.15    1:48.66   11  
                  24.53       51.41 (26.88)     1:19.94 (28.53)     1:48.66 (28.72)
B - Final
  9 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:46.77    1:42.88    9  
                  24.15       50.30 (26.15)     1:16.97 (26.67)     1:42.88 (25.91)
 10 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:47.28    1:45.44    7  
                  24.41       50.57 (26.16)     1:17.80 (27.23)     1:45.44 (27.64)
 11 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:47.85    1:48.44    6  
                  25.51       52.73 (27.22)     1:19.97 (27.24)     1:48.44 (28.47)
 12 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:48.00    1:50.30    5  
                  25.11       53.48 (28.37)     1:22.58 (29.10)     1:50.30 (27.72)
 13 Edwards, Zach             18 Southern-FL          1:55.35    1:51.50    4  
                  25.03       53.26 (28.23)     1:22.71 (29.45)     1:51.50 (28.79)
 14 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL          1:53.56    1:55.34    3  
                  26.57       55.75 (29.18)     1:25.71 (29.96)     1:55.34 (29.63)
 15 Byrnes, Evan              17 Southern-FL          2:00.60    2:01.25    2  
                  27.02       57.47 (30.45)     1:29.20 (31.73)     2:01.25 (32.05)
 -- Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL              1:41.23   X1:41.40  
                  23.20       48.82 (25.62)     1:15.22 (26.40)     1:41.40 (26.18)
Preliminaries
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:41.52             
  6 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              1:41.91             
  7 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              1:42.15             
  9 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL              1:42.57             
 12 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL              1:43.69             
 13 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL              1:43.92             
 14 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL       1:44.03             
 15 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL          1:44.53             
 16 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              1:44.89             
 17 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL              1:45.22             
 19 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL       1:45.35             
 20 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL              1:45.36             
 21 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.51             
 22 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL       1:45.63             
 23 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              1:45.69             
 24 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL       1:45.95             
 25 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.01             
 27 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL              1:46.31             
 28 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.45             
 29 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL       1:46.67             
 31 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.92             
 33 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL       1:47.72             
 34 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL              1:47.75             
 37 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL       1:48.02             
 38 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL              1:48.58             
 39 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL       1:48.63             
 40 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              1:48.69             
 41 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL       1:48.77             
 42 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:49.31             
 43 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL              1:49.51             
 44 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       1:49.62             
 45 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.73             
 46 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       1:50.01             
 47 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:50.08             
 48 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        1:50.50             
 49 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:50.59             
 50 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:50.77             
 51 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:51.07             
 52 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:52.03             
 53 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:52.33             
 55 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL        1:54.13             
 56 Erton, Erik               18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.70             
 
Event 20  Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gercsak, Balazs           23 FLOR-FL              1:36.00    1:40.83  
                  23.88       49.31 (25.43)     1:15.07 (25.76)     1:40.83 (25.76)
  2 Storie, Logan             21 FLOR-FL              1:36.80    1:40.90  
                  23.93       49.39 (25.46)     1:14.77 (25.38)     1:40.90 (26.13)
  2 Norton, Matthew           21 FLOR-FL              1:40.00    1:40.90  
                  23.60       49.50 (25.90)     1:15.21 (25.71)     1:40.90 (25.69)
  4 Raymond, Jeffrey          20 FLOR-FL              1:36.80    1:41.23  
                  23.61       49.04 (25.43)     1:15.02 (25.98)     1:41.23 (26.21)
  5 Signorin, Connor          18 FLOR-FL              1:40.00    1:41.52  
                  24.06       49.87 (25.81)     1:15.81 (25.94)     1:41.52 (25.71)
  6 Pedraza, Yoelvis          23 FLOR-FL              1:44.00    1:41.91  
                  24.39       50.71 (26.32)     1:16.24 (25.53)     1:41.91 (25.67)
  7 Taylor, Jason             19 FLOR-FL              1:38.90    1:42.15  
                  24.15       49.93 (25.78)     1:16.00 (26.07)     1:42.15 (26.15)
  8 Sell, Tyler               18 Florida St.-FL       1:42.48    1:42.50  
                  24.17       50.77 (26.60)     1:17.19 (26.42)     1:42.50 (25.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sommer, Scott             19 FLOR-FL              1:41.50    1:42.57  
                  24.84       51.79 (26.95)     1:17.61 (25.82)     1:42.57 (24.96)
 10 Taylor, Matthew           18 Florida St.-FL       1:39.55    1:43.30  
                  24.42       50.55 (26.13)     1:16.85 (26.30)     1:43.30 (26.45)
 11 De Angulo, Mateo          20 Florida St.-FL       1:39.89    1:43.68  
                  24.31       50.57 (26.26)     1:17.15 (26.58)     1:43.68 (26.53)
 12 deBorde, Bradley          18 FLOR-FL              1:37.90    1:43.69  
                  24.54       50.99 (26.45)     1:17.63 (26.64)     1:43.69 (26.06)
 13 Jordan, Jonathan          20 FLOR-FL              1:39.80    1:43.92  
                  24.80       51.08 (26.28)     1:17.06 (25.98)     1:43.92 (26.86)
 14 Pendleton, Stephen        21 Florida St.-FL       1:37.90    1:44.03  
                  24.05       50.41 (26.36)     1:17.08 (26.67)     1:44.03 (26.95)
 15 Halfacre, Jeb             20 Southern-FL          1:42.91    1:44.53  
                  23.98       50.45 (26.47)     1:17.35 (26.90)     1:44.53 (27.18)
 16 Howell, Brian             20 FLOR-FL              1:42.50    1:44.89  
                  25.26       51.98 (26.72)     1:18.63 (26.65)     1:44.89 (26.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Turner, James             20 FLOR-FL              1:38.70    1:45.22  
                  24.10       50.04 (25.94)     1:16.65 (26.61)     1:45.22 (28.57)
 18 Van Zee, Jay              21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:40.92    1:45.25  
                  24.70   1:45.25 (1:20.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deedrick, Jack            18 Florida St.-FL       1:41.57    1:45.35  
                  24.54       50.86 (26.32)     1:18.25 (27.39)     1:45.35 (27.10)
 20 Trotta, Eric              19 FLOR-FL              1:45.00    1:45.36  
                  24.82       51.59 (26.77)     1:18.72 (27.13)     1:45.36 (26.64)
 21 Williams, Eric            20 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:49.73    1:45.51  
                  24.05       50.32 (26.27)     1:17.51 (27.19)     1:45.51 (28.00)
 22 Hayes, Robby              21 Florida St.-FL       1:38.04    1:45.63  
                  24.44       51.10 (26.66)     1:18.35 (27.25)     1:45.63 (27.28)
 23 Martin, Alexander         22 FLOR-FL              1:38.00    1:45.69  
                  24.39       50.98 (26.59)     1:18.49 (27.51)     1:45.69 (27.20)
 24 Morrison, Brad            19 Florida St.-FL       1:48.35    1:45.95  
                  24.35       51.06 (26.71)     1:18.49 (27.43)     1:45.95 (27.46)
 25 Nguyen, Danny             19 Florida St.-FL       1:40.39    1:46.01  
                  25.17       51.63 (26.46)     1:18.52 (26.89)     1:46.01 (27.49)
 26 Ospina, Jorge                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:38.51    1:46.15  
                  24.57       51.11 (26.54)     1:18.53 (27.42)     1:46.15 (27.62)
 27 Huen, Gabriel             22 FLOR-FL              1:41.00    1:46.31  
                  25.06       51.79 (26.73)     1:19.04 (27.25)     1:46.31 (27.27)
 28 Fernandez, Alex           19 Florida St.-FL       1:43.61    1:46.45  
                  25.03       51.72 (26.69)     1:18.87 (27.15)     1:46.45 (27.58)
 29 Weber, Mark               20 Florida St.-FL       1:47.16    1:46.67  
                  24.14       51.09 (26.95)     1:18.84 (27.75)     1:46.67 (27.83)
 30 Carroll, Steven           19 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.35    1:46.77  
 31 Iriondo, Hibai            19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.86    1:46.92  
 32 Jackwin, Eric             21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:44.85    1:47.28  
                  24.87       51.81 (26.94)     1:19.53 (27.72)     1:47.28 (27.75)
 33 Bailey, Trice             19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.25    1:47.72  
                  24.38       51.68 (27.30)     1:19.64 (27.96)     1:47.72 (28.08)
 34 Dennison, George          18 FLOR-FL              1:42.00    1:47.75  
                  24.84       51.80 (26.96)     1:19.58 (27.78)     1:47.75 (28.17)
 35 Caldwell, Nathan             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:44.03    1:47.85  
                  25.10       52.35 (27.25)     1:19.50 (27.15)     1:47.85 (28.35)
 36 Dougan, Ash                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:40.31    1:48.00  
                  25.01       52.04 (27.03)     1:20.76 (28.72)     1:48.00 (27.24)
 37 Cox, Mark                 19 Florida St.-FL       1:43.35    1:48.02  
                  25.32       53.09 (27.77)     1:20.43 (27.34)     1:48.02 (27.59)
 38 Nunez, John               18 FLOR-FL              1:45.50    1:48.58  
                  24.27       51.74 (27.47)     1:20.18 (28.44)     1:48.58 (28.40)
 39 Rausch, Spencer           21 Florida St.-FL       1:43.12    1:48.63  
                  23.83       50.27 (26.44)     1:18.98 (28.71)     1:48.63 (29.65)
 40 Lochte, Devon             20 FLOR-FL              1:47.50    1:48.69  
                  24.94       52.13 (27.19)     1:20.22 (28.09)     1:48.69 (28.47)
 41 Taddeo, James             20 Florida St.-FL       1:39.18    1:48.77  
                  24.85       51.89 (27.04)     1:20.26 (28.37)     1:48.77 (28.51)
 42 Davis, Josh                  Nsu Sharks-FL        1:43.50    1:49.31  
                  25.21       53.10 (27.89)     1:21.41 (28.31)     1:49.31 (27.90)
 43 Goosen, Levar             18 FLOR-FL              1:52.00    1:49.51  
                  25.26       53.84 (28.58)     1:21.86 (28.02)     1:49.51 (27.65)
 44 Reed, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       1:41.78    1:49.62  
                  24.82   1:49.62 (1:24.80)                                        
 45 Lowe, Trevor              22 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:45.71    1:49.73  
                  25.19       52.91 (27.72)     1:21.42 (28.51)     1:49.73 (28.31)
 46 Ball, Tyler               19 Florida St.-FL       1:46.58    1:50.01  
                  25.53       53.35 (27.82)     1:22.07 (28.72)     1:50.01 (27.94)
 47 Pfahler, Cameron             Nsu Sharks-FL        1:45.89    1:50.08  
                  25.35       53.48 (28.13)     1:22.56 (29.08)     1:50.08 (27.52)
 48 Hornikel, Armin              Nsu Sharks-FL        1:43.82    1:50.50  
                  25.33       53.38 (28.05)     1:22.09 (28.71)     1:50.50 (28.41)
 49 Grundstrom, Jonas            Nsu Sharks-FL        1:41.01    1:50.59  
                  25.22       53.07 (27.85)     1:21.86 (28.79)     1:50.59 (28.73)
 50 Shimansky, Michael        21 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:42.92    1:50.77  
                  26.21       54.37 (28.16)     1:22.64 (28.27)     1:50.77 (28.13)
 51 Norris, Chris                Nsu Sharks-FL        1:47.11    1:51.07  
                  26.24       54.73 (28.49)     1:23.05 (28.32)     1:51.07 (28.02)
 52 Bunge, William               Nsu Sharks-FL        1:44.98    1:52.03  
                  26.02       54.00 (27.98)     1:22.19 (28.19)     1:52.03 (29.84)
 53 Gettino, Mark             18 Fla. Atlantic-FG     1:54.68    1:52.33  
                  25.70       54.06 (28.36)     1:23.25 (29.19)     1:52.33 (29.08)
 54 Gorman, Greg              20 Southern-FL          1:50.26    1:53.56  
                  26.28       54.78 (28.50)     1:24.14 (29.36)     1:53.56 (29.42)
 55 Tarr, Alex                   Nsu Sharks-FL