June 17, 2010 - by

sports_c-swim_stats_2010-2011_resultsfsuvsgtuncw.webarchive





Recap

Licensed to Florida State University
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/8/2011 04:29 PM
                      FSU vs. Ga Tech & UNC-W - 1/8/2011                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      1:45.97  
     1) Dyer, Falden                    2) Tanner, Carly                  
     3) Munger, Anna                    4) Riley, Mattie                  
       27.61    29.39    25.53    23.44                                    
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:46.49  
     1) Mason, Jessie                   2) Trickett, Morgan               
     3) Jemec, Vida                     4) Riley, Kate                    
       26.79    30.11    25.93    23.66                                    
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:48.20  
     1) Hatteberg, Heidi                2) Pauker, Hen                    
     3) Chuang, Christine               4) Schoeff, Sarah                 
       27.42    30.48    25.64    24.66                                    
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:48.82  
     1) Hicks, Ashley                   2) Sieron, Kendall                
     3) Sandlin, Casey                  4) Wilson, Hannah                 
       27.35    30.40    26.57    24.50                                    
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      1:49.26  
     1) Fritz, Hilary                   2) Richardson, Kasey              
     3) Sears, Rachel                   4) Godown, Katie                  
       28.17    30.92    26.54    23.63                                    
  6 University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'                     x1:50.15  
     1) Forlenza, Stephanie             2) Huber, Caroline                
     3) Sinska, Sabina                  4) Miller, Nicole                 
       28.05    30.94    26.79    24.37                                    
  7 Florida State University-FL  'C'                            1:51.68  
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla             2) Torres, Katie                  
     3) Butler, Ashley                  4) McMahon, Sara                  
       27.45    32.57    33.03    18.63                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Selts, Brittany                 2) Sabotin, Jessica               
     3) Hendry, CJ                      4) Oliver, Tiffany                
       26.65    31.82    24.67    22.69                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:32.50  
     1) Hatchett, Bo                    2) Vaughan, Matthew               
     3) Lynch, Sully                    4) Robberson, Garrett             
       24.27    25.99    21.98    20.26                                    
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      1:33.09  
     1) Guntoro, Thunder                2) Lowman, Tanner                 
     3) Conrad, Sleepy                  4) Aguilar, Alex                  
       24.07    26.68    22.04    20.30                                    
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:33.23  
     1) Morrison, Brad                  2) Holderness, Rob                
     3) Nguyen, Danny                   4) Weber, Mark                    
       24.50    25.56    22.96    20.21                                    
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:33.87  
     1) Swanbeck, Robert                2) Shead, Matt                    
     3) Cox, Mark                       4) Bailey, Trice                  
       25.22    25.43    23.06    20.16                                    
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:34.18  
     1) Tang, Matt                      2) Randolph, Maxwell              
     3) Chiu, Eric                      4) Plummer, Nigel                 
       24.63    26.46    22.33    20.76                                    
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x1:36.03  
     1) Colletti, Nick                  2) Salmon, Ryan                   
     3) Hart, Mike                      4) Shepperd, Ben                  
       24.79    26.49    23.63    21.12                                    
  7 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      1:36.09  
     1) Baric, Michael                  2) McGorry, Ray                   
     3) Waldron, Tucker                 4) Williams, Michael              
       25.40    27.33    22.72    20.64                                    
  8 Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x1:37.35  
     1) Thomson, Nick                   2) Murray, Paul                   
     3) Aitken, Michael                 4) Pendleton, Stephen             
       24.84    27.33    24.02    21.16                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Char              Florida St.-FL                10:08.41  
      27.48   29.87   30.41   30.27   30.59   30.68   30.85   30.98
      31.10   31.26   30.16   31.14   31.21   31.25   30.98   29.88
      29.92   30.14   30.70   29.54                                
  2 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL                10:12.07  
      27.90   30.21   30.62   30.57   30.56   30.71   30.71   30.84
      30.84   30.47   30.64   30.68   30.75   30.76   30.77   30.91
      31.32   31.13   31.19   30.49                                
  3 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL                10:24.83  
      28.91   31.18   31.41   31.13   31.08   31.31   31.14   31.31
      31.29   31.54   31.38   31.75   31.63   31.54   31.72   31.42
      31.61   31.51   31.55   30.42                                
  4 Wilson, Rachel               Unc Wilmington-NC             10:25.29  
      29.24   31.28   31.45   31.48   31.56   31.58   31.72   31.82
      31.70   31.60   31.52   31.41   31.42   31.37   31.50   31.17
      31.29   31.15   31.02   30.01                                
  5 White, Hailey                Georgia Tech-GA               10:35.49  
      28.88   30.72   30.94   31.55   31.59   32.11   32.00   32.11
      32.21   32.07   31.72   31.93   32.27   32.29   32.23   32.01
      32.65   32.74   31.72   31.75                                
  6 Bond, Katie                  Georgia Tech-GA               10:38.92  
      29.33   31.38   31.35   31.97   31.86   32.08   31.84   32.02
      32.57   32.14   32.54   32.44   32.51   32.42   32.59   32.53
      32.10   31.90   32.10   31.25                                
  7 Smith, Ashley                Unc Wilmington-NC             10:40.11  
      28.72   31.13   31.87   32.00   32.12   32.21   32.52   32.64
      32.37   32.28   32.08   32.62   32.49   32.17   32.18   32.33
      32.33   32.54   32.32   31.19                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sell, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL                 9:24.05  
      25.43   27.80   27.72   28.07   28.41   28.61   28.34   28.48
      28.38   28.42   28.15   28.71   28.45   28.41   28.72   28.65
      28.40   28.72   28.59   27.59                                
  2 Rowe, Ian                    Florida St.-FL                 9:31.27  
      25.51   28.11   28.10   28.79   28.68   28.53   28.77   28.76
      28.93   29.15   29.05   29.51   29.01   29.25   29.07   29.30
      29.39   28.67   27.60   27.09                                
  3 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL                 9:34.50  
      26.00   28.26   28.50   28.69   28.60   28.62   28.90   29.00
      28.96   29.22   28.87   28.83   29.45   28.91   29.15   29.20
      28.89   28.92   29.15   28.38                                
  4 Tillman, Zach                Georgia Tech-GA                9:36.93  
      26.90   28.85   29.37   29.41   29.21   29.16   29.15   28.97
      28.93   28.82   28.94   28.94   29.10   29.10   29.23   29.14
      28.92   28.66   28.29   27.84                                
  5 Nilsson, Andreas             Georgia Tech-GA                9:39.77  
      26.66   28.65   29.10   29.28   29.69   29.60   29.17   29.42
      29.69   29.22   29.32   29.36   29.23   29.15   28.97   28.64
      28.93   28.93   56.76                                        
  6 Smiechowski, Mike            Unc Wilmington-NC              9:47.13  
      26.63   29.23   29.01   29.06   29.18   29.04   29.42   29.42
      29.64   29.70   29.59   29.85   29.56   29.76   29.77   29.94
      30.04   29.88   29.62   28.79                                
  7 Morgan, Kevin                Georgia Tech-GA                9:50.97  
      26.43   28.96   29.62   29.82   29.65   29.62   29.65   29.58
      29.49   29.65   29.84   29.95   29.99   29.78   29.82   29.71
      29.83   29.89   30.29   29.40                                
  8 Royal, Scott                 Unc Wilmington-NC             10:05.14  
      26.54   29.05   29.11   29.51   29.55   29.70   29.74   30.06
      30.05   30.39   30.61   30.73   31.11   31.20   31.38   31.28
      31.62   31.67   31.25   30.59                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia                Florida St.-FL                 1:51.97  
      26.40   28.25   28.46   28.86                                
  2 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL                 1:52.42  
      26.24   28.49   29.03   28.66                                
  3 Weber, Lexi                  Georgia Tech-GA                1:53.12  
  4 Broadbent, Char              Florida St.-FL                 1:54.89  
      27.06   29.62   29.50   28.71                                
  5 Harris, Emily                Florida St.-FL                x1:55.36  
      26.86   29.16   29.82   29.52                                
  6 Locker, Katherine            Georgia Tech-GA                1:56.10  
      27.57   29.28   29.68   29.57                                
  7 Broadley, Sarah              Georgia Tech-GA                1:56.18  
      26.82   29.49   30.46   29.41                                
  8 Mayock, Libby                Unc Wilmington-NC              1:56.40  
      27.16   29.59   29.93   29.72                                
  9 Kelly, Grace                 Unc Wilmington-NC              1:57.33  
      28.19   29.38   29.77   29.99                                
 10 Schwartz, Emily              Unc Wilmington-NC              1:57.41  
      27.28   29.77   30.22   30.14                                
 11 Huber, Caroline              Unc Wilmington-NC             x1:57.71  
      27.28   29.45   30.62   30.36                                
 12 Thieman, Carlie              Unc Wilmington-NC             x1:57.72  
      28.36   29.86   29.76   29.74                                
 13 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL                x1:59.29  
      27.86   30.23   30.82   30.38                                
 14 Coleman, Katie               Florida St.-FL                x2:01.30  
      28.25   30.77   31.36   30.92                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Travis               Georgia Tech-GA                1:42.06  
  2 Sell, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL                 1:42.65  
      24.04   26.39   26.45   25.77                                
  3 Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL                 1:43.26  
      24.29   26.14   26.07   26.76                                
  4 Taylor, Matthew              Florida St.-FL                 1:43.34  
      24.57   26.09   26.16   26.52                                
  5 Taddeo, James                Florida St.-FL                x1:43.95  
      24.11   26.32   26.64   26.88                                
  6 Pendleton, Stephen           Florida St.-FL                x1:44.30  
      23.94   26.63   26.80   26.93                                
  7 Cremer, Chris                Unc Wilmington-NC              1:44.65  
      24.37   26.39   26.90   26.99                                
  8 Long, Ralph                  Georgia Tech-GA                1:45.67  
      24.53   26.82   27.38   26.94                                
  9 Thran, Gabe                  Unc Wilmington-NC              1:46.02  
      25.06   27.15   27.62   26.19                                
 10 Murphy, Luke                 Unc Wilmington-NC              1:46.87  
      24.76   27.49   27.57   27.05                                
 11 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL                x1:48.00  
      25.08   27.67   27.96   27.29                                
 12 Anderson, Mike               Unc Wilmington-NC             x1:49.35  
      25.41   27.13   28.21   28.60                                
 13 Robbins, Brian               Georgia Tech-GA                1:49.51  
      24.93   27.21   28.54   28.83                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarandos, Stephanie          Florida St.-FL                   56.26  
      27.59   28.67                                                
  2 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL                   57.69  
      28.18   29.51                                                
  3 Hatteberg, Heidi             Georgia Tech-GA                  57.83  
      28.33   29.50                                                
  4 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL                   57.96  
      28.59   29.37                                                
  5 Dyer, Falden                 Unc Wilmington-NC                58.31  
      28.15   30.16                                                
  6 Forlenza, Stephanie          Unc Wilmington-NC                58.33  
      28.68   29.65                                                
  7 Mason, Jessie                Georgia Tech-GA                  58.70  
      28.78   29.92                                                
  8 Fritz, Hilary                Unc Wilmington-NC                59.20  
      29.05   30.15                                                
  9 Harris, Emily                Florida St.-FL                  x59.66  
      29.34   30.32                                                
 10 Miller, Nicole               Unc Wilmington-NC             x1:00.09  
      28.85   31.24                                                
 11 Yarbrough, Kathryn           Unc Wilmington-NC             x1:00.70  
      29.52   31.18                                                
 12 Riley, Kate                  Georgia Tech-GA                1:00.74  
      29.58   31.16                                                
 13 Sears, Rachel                Unc Wilmington-NC             x1:02.33  
      29.35   32.98                                                
 14 Schoeff, Sarah               Georgia Tech-GA               x1:02.92  
      30.64   32.28                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guntoro, Thunder             Unc Wilmington-NC                51.78  
      25.03   26.75                                                
  2 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL                   51.87  
      25.27   26.60                                                
  3 Rowe, Ian                    Florida St.-FL                   52.01  
      25.64   26.37                                                
  4 Colletti, Nick               Georgia Tech-GA                  52.32  
      25.31   27.01                                                
  5 Tang, Matt                   Georgia Tech-GA                  52.35  
      25.31   27.04                                                
  6 Hatchett, Bo                 Georgia Tech-GA                  53.15  
      25.35   27.80                                                
  7 Crow, Dan                    Unc Wilmington-NC                54.90  
      26.82   28.08                                                
  8 Johnson, Jake                Georgia Tech-GA                 x55.21  
      26.77   28.44                                                
  9 Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL                   55.77  
      26.60   29.17                                                
 10 Byrd, Matthew                Unc Wilmington-NC                58.35  
      28.55   29.80                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tanner, Carly                Unc Wilmington-NC              1:05.99  
      30.96   35.03                                                
  2 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL                 1:06.48  
      31.54   34.94                                                
  3 Richardson, Kasey            Unc Wilmington-NC              1:07.41  
      32.02   35.39                                                
  4 Sieron, Kendall              Florida St.-FL                 1:08.08  
      32.04   36.04                                                
  5 Trickett, Morgan             Georgia Tech-GA                1:08.31  
      31.80   36.51                                                
  6 Pauker, Hen                  Georgia Tech-GA                1:08.32  
      32.29   36.03                                                
  7 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL                 1:09.90  
      33.22   36.68                                                
  8 Torres, Katie                Florida St.-FL                x1:11.82  
      33.76   38.06                                                
  9 Fore, Caroline               Georgia Tech-GA                1:13.41  
      34.19   39.22                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL                   56.97  
      27.14   29.83                                                
  2 Shead, Matt                  Florida St.-FL                   57.49  
      26.86   30.63                                                
  3 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA                  57.62  
      27.31   30.31                                                
  4 Vaughan, Matthew             Georgia Tech-GA                  57.90  
      27.42   30.48                                                
  5 Salmon, Ryan                 Georgia Tech-GA                  58.47  
      27.40   31.07                                                
  6 Lowman, Tanner               Unc Wilmington-NC                58.78  
      27.69   31.09                                                
  7 Randolph, Maxwell            Georgia Tech-GA                 x59.45  
      27.68   31.77                                                
  8 McGorry, Ray                 Unc Wilmington-NC              1:00.21  
      28.18   32.03                                                
  9 Eldridge, Justin             Unc Wilmington-NC              1:01.50  
      28.81   32.69                                                
 10 Hermes, Johnnie              Georgia Tech-GA               x1:02.42  
      29.15   33.27                                                
 11 Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL                 1:03.11  
      29.95   33.16                                                
 12 Baric, Michael               Unc Wilmington-NC             x1:03.56  
      29.82   33.74                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia                Florida St.-FL                 2:06.03  
      28.45   32.01   32.74   32.83                                
  2 Chuang, Christine            Georgia Tech-GA                2:08.03  
      28.72   32.33   32.96   34.02                                
  3 Bessire, Jesse               Florida St.-FL                 2:08.04  
      29.00   32.59   33.56   32.89                                
  4 Siebner, Keren               Georgia Tech-GA                2:08.18  
      28.81   32.21   33.39   33.77                                
  5 Dornstauder, Kristen         Georgia Tech-GA                2:09.11  
      29.40   32.75   33.25   33.71                                
  6 Little, Caroline             Unc Wilmington-NC              2:09.13  
      29.67   33.41   32.95   33.10                                
  7 Velte, Ellie                 Unc Wilmington-NC              2:10.90  
      30.38   33.59   33.04   33.89                                
  8 Coleman, Katie               Florida St.-FL                 2:11.14  
      29.58   33.65   34.17   33.74                                
  9 Sinska, Sabina               Unc Wilmington-NC              2:13.06  
      29.56   33.04   34.61   35.85                                
 10 Jemec, Vida                  Georgia Tech-GA               x2:14.42  
      29.02   33.39   35.49   36.52                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL                 1:52.33  
      25.68   28.69   28.94   29.02                                
  2 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL                 1:53.17  
      25.80   28.62   28.93   29.82                                
  3 Cox, Mark                    Florida St.-FL                 1:53.98  
      25.93   28.91   29.55   29.59                                
  4 Long, Ralph                  Georgia Tech-GA                1:54.44  
      25.54   29.35   29.81   29.74                                
  5 Hart, Mike                   Georgia Tech-GA                1:54.59  
      25.84   29.52   29.72   29.51                                
  6 Hicks, Brandon               Unc Wilmington-NC              1:55.24  
      26.04   29.02   30.29   29.89                                
  7 Romano, Tim                  Florida St.-FL                x1:56.74  
      25.35   29.45   30.17   31.77                                
  8 Spake, Gavin                 Unc Wilmington-NC              1:58.89  
      26.38   29.68   30.47   32.36                                
  9 Aitken, Michael              Florida St.-FL                x1:59.76  
      26.33   29.83   31.06   32.54                                
 10 Morgan, Sam                  Georgia Tech-GA                2:03.54  
      27.54   30.31   32.58   33.11                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL                   23.60  
  2 Munger, Anna                 Unc Wilmington-NC                24.08  
  3 Selts, Brittany              Florida St.-FL                   24.11  
  4 Riley, Mattie                Unc Wilmington-NC                24.16  
  5 Weber, Lexi                  Georgia Tech-GA                  24.34  
  6 Mason, Jessie                Georgia Tech-GA                  24.51  
  7 Godown, Katie                Unc Wilmington-NC                24.55  
  8 Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL                   24.65  
  9 Sandlin, Casey               Florida St.-FL                  x24.74  
 10 McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL                  x24.90  
 11 Riley, Kate                  Georgia Tech-GA                  24.99  
 12 Butler, Ashley               Florida St.-FL                  x25.42  
 13 Schoeff, Sarah               Georgia Tech-GA                 x25.46  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL                   20.99  
  2 Robberson, Garrett           Georgia Tech-GA                  21.02  
  3 Lynch, Sully                 Georgia Tech-GA                  21.07  
  4 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL                   21.10  
  5 Hayes, Robby                 Florida St.-FL                   21.14  
  6 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL                  x21.25  
  7 Plummer, Nigel               Georgia Tech-GA                  21.31  
  8 Aguilar, Alex                Unc Wilmington-NC                21.34  
  9 Williams, Michael            Unc Wilmington-NC                21.38  
 10 Gallene, Joseph              Unc Wilmington-NC                21.51  
 11 Chiu, Eric                   Georgia Tech-GA                 x21.59  
 12 Shepperd, Ben                Georgia Tech-GA                 x21.72  
 13 Thomson, Nick                Florida St.-FL                  x21.82  
 14 Conrad, Sleepy               Unc Wilmington-NC               x21.83  
 15 Johnson, Jake                Georgia Tech-GA                 x22.27  
 16 Waldron, Tucker              Unc Wilmington-NC               x22.65  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL                  292.20  
  2 Adham, Kat                   Florida St.-FL                  273.07  
  3 Alvey, Helen                 Georgia Tech-GA                 267.30  
  4 Hardy, Ashley                Georgia Tech-GA                 248.47  
  5 Rowland, Lisi                Florida St.-FL                  248.10  
  6 Young, Katrina               Florida St.-FL                 x212.62  
  7 Horner, Jaq                  Florida St.-FL                 x206.25  
  8 Roethel, Sarah               Georgia Tech-GA                 153.75  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makinson, Brandon            Georgia Tech-GA                 350.40  
  2 Neubacher, Mike              Florida St.-FL                  330.00  
  3 Marzullo, Landon             Florida St.-FL                  319.05  
  4 Neubacher, Thomas            Florida St.-FL                  309.25  
  5 Klein, Nick                  Florida St.-FL                 x302.55  
  6 Khosravi, Christopher        Georgia Tech-GA                 293.47  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL                   51.73  
      25.01   26.72                                                
  2 Hendry, CJ                   Florida St.-FL                   52.45  
      25.22   27.23                                                
  3 Weber, Lexi                  Georgia Tech-GA                  52.55  
      25.80   26.75                                                
  4 Munger, Anna                 Unc Wilmington-NC                53.06  
      26.12   26.94                                                
  5 Godown, Katie                Unc Wilmington-NC                53.24  
      26.14   27.10                                                
  6 Riley, Mattie                Unc Wilmington-NC                53.74  
      26.59   27.15                                                
  6 Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL                   53.74  
      26.05   27.69                                                
  8 Sandlin, Casey               Florida St.-FL                  x53.96  
      26.12   27.84                                                
  9 Riley, Kate                  Georgia Tech-GA                  54.11  
      26.26   27.85                                                
 10 Miller, Nicole               Unc Wilmington-NC               x54.32  
      26.39   27.93                                                
 11 McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL                  x54.51  
      26.58   27.93                                                
 12 Broadley, Sarah              Georgia Tech-GA                  54.62  
      26.14   28.48                                                
 13 Locker, Katherine            Georgia Tech-GA                 x54.79  
      26.88   27.91                                                
 14 Butler, Ashley               Florida St.-FL                  x54.87  
      26.65   28.22                                                
 15 White, Hailey                Georgia Tech-GA                 x55.00  
      26.73   28.27                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Robby                 Florida St.-FL                   46.23  
      22.57   23.66                                                
  2 Williams, Michael            Unc Wilmington-NC                46.61  
      22.45   24.16                                                
  3 Phillips, Jeffrey            Georgia Tech-GA                  46.71  
      22.28   24.43                                                
  4 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL                   46.74  
      22.21   24.53                                                
  5 Aguilar, Alex                Unc Wilmington-NC                46.89  
      22.79   24.10                                                
  6 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL                   46.92  
      22.74   24.18                                                
  7 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL                  x47.00  
      22.78   24.22                                                
  8 Robberson, Garrett           Georgia Tech-GA                  47.14  
      22.84   24.30                                                
  9 Wagner, Travis               Georgia Tech-GA                  47.67  
      22.97   24.70                                                
 10 Shepperd, Ben                Georgia Tech-GA                 x47.81  
      22.62   25.19                                                
 11 Thomson, Nick                Florida St.-FL                  x47.96  
      23.06   24.90                                                
 12 Plummer, Nigel               Georgia Tech-GA                 x48.19  
      22.25   25.94                                                
 13 Thran, Gabe                  Unc Wilmington-NC                48.25  
      23.45   24.80                                                
 14 Johnson, Jake                Georgia Tech-GA                 x48.80  
      23.52   25.28                                                
 15 Gallene, Joseph              Unc Wilmington-NC               x49.17  
      23.58   25.59                                                
 16 Taddeo, James                Florida St.-FL                  x49.27  
      23.35   25.92                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarandos, Stephanie          Florida St.-FL                 2:00.67  
      28.75   30.34   30.30   31.28                                
  2 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL                 2:03.65  
      29.61   31.12   31.63   31.29                                
  3 Harris, Emily                Florida St.-FL                 2:03.99  
      29.75   31.04   31.78   31.42                                
  4 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL                x2:04.14  
      29.90   31.10   31.78   31.36                                
  5 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL                x2:04.42  
      29.37   31.44   31.95   31.66                                
  6 Forlenza, Stephanie          Unc Wilmington-NC              2:05.86  
      29.75   31.68   32.13   32.30                                
  7 Fritz, Hilary                Unc Wilmington-NC              2:06.28  
      30.52   32.71   31.56   31.49                                
  8 Hatteberg, Heidi             Georgia Tech-GA                2:07.03  
      29.86   32.06   32.40   32.71                                
  9 Dyer, Falden                 Unc Wilmington-NC              2:07.65  
      30.42   32.60   32.02   32.61                                
 10 Bond, Katie                  Georgia Tech-GA                2:09.90  
      30.98   32.90   33.40   32.62                                
 11 Siebner, Keren               Georgia Tech-GA                2:10.47  
      30.90   32.67   33.51   33.39                                
 12 Yarbrough, Kathryn           Unc Wilmington-NC             x2:12.83  
      30.89   33.20   34.35   34.39                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Ian                    Florida St.-FL                 1:50.20  
      26.82   28.03   27.83   27.52                                
  2 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL                 1:51.40  
      26.69   28.35   28.36   28.00                                
  3 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL                 1:52.52  
      26.63   28.40   28.74   28.75                                
  4 Tang, Matt                   Georgia Tech-GA                1:56.08  
      27.30   29.26   29.68   29.84                                
  5 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL                x1:57.17  
      27.66   29.44   30.31   29.76                                
  6 Colletti, Nick               Georgia Tech-GA                1:57.21  
      27.27   29.17   30.11   30.66                                
  7 Hatchett, Bo                 Georgia Tech-GA                1:57.40  
      27.35   29.96   30.61   29.48                                
  8 Anderson, Mike               Unc Wilmington-NC              1:59.11  
      28.61   30.03   30.37   30.10                                
  9 Crow, Dan                    Unc Wilmington-NC              2:00.14  
      27.83   30.37   31.18   30.76                                
 10 Randolph, Maxwell            Georgia Tech-GA               x2:03.64  
      27.69   31.28   32.27   32.40                                
 11 Byrd, Matthew                Unc Wilmington-NC              2:04.37  
      29.60   31.19   31.87   31.71                                
 12 Baric, Michael               Unc Wilmington-NC             x2:04.57  
      29.30   31.82   31.71   31.74                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL                 2:19.86  
      32.11   35.38   36.22   36.15                                
  2 Tanner, Carly                Unc Wilmington-NC              2:23.92  
      33.21   37.66   37.09   35.96                                
  3 Richardson, Kasey            Unc Wilmington-NC              2:23.97  
      33.47   37.00   37.15   36.35                                
  4 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL                 2:27.12  
      33.42   37.23   38.28   38.19                                
  5 Sieron, Kendall              Florida St.-FL                 2:27.60  
      33.27   37.61   37.97   38.75                                
  6 Pauker, Hen                  Georgia Tech-GA                2:27.66  
      34.29   37.70   37.66   38.01                                
  7 Huber, Caroline              Unc Wilmington-NC              2:28.36  
      33.68   37.78   38.29   38.61                                
  8 Fore, Caroline               Georgia Tech-GA                2:36.46  
      35.41   39.42   40.44   41.19                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL                 2:02.67  
      28.14   31.99   31.56   30.98                                
  2 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA                2:02.75  
      27.67   30.92   31.55   32.61                                
  3 Vaughan, Matthew             Georgia Tech-GA                2:09.03  
      29.75   33.03   32.85   33.40                                
  4 Salmon, Ryan                 Georgia Tech-GA                2:09.67  
      29.58   34.04   32.92   33.13                                
  5 Shead, Matt                  Florida St.-FL                 2:10.55  
      28.97   34.06   33.81   33.71                                
  6 McGorry, Ray                 Unc Wilmington-NC              2:11.75  
      29.94   33.39   34.01   34.41                                
  7 Hermes, Johnnie              Georgia Tech-GA               x2:14.02  
      29.88   33.75   34.97   35.42                                
  8 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL                 2:15.31  
      30.83   34.04   34.85   35.59                                
  9 Lowman, Tanner               Unc Wilmington-NC              2:16.73  
      30.06   33.80   35.77   37.10                                
 10 Eldridge, Justin             Unc Wilmington-NC              2:20.89  
      31.24   36.02   37.58   36.05                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Char              Florida St.-FL                 4:58.70  
      27.92   30.68   30.66   30.41   30.41   28.97   29.81   30.19
      30.16   29.49                                                
  2 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL                 4:59.03  
      27.47   29.90   30.47   30.26   30.21   30.35   30.56   30.21
      30.29   29.31                                                
  3 Mills, Holly                 Florida St.-FL                 4:59.49  
      28.20   30.89   30.88   30.28   30.57   30.21   30.52   30.17
      29.54   28.23                                                
  4 Henkel, Julia                Florida St.-FL                x5:00.72  
      27.99   30.69   30.63   30.32   30.22   30.41   30.58   30.75
      29.81   29.32                                                
  5 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL                x5:02.44  
      28.46   30.55   30.78   30.70   30.70   30.52   30.49   30.47
      30.17   29.60                                                
  6 Wilson, Rachel               Unc Wilmington-NC              5:08.01  
      28.62   30.90   31.31   31.31   31.26   31.31   31.20   31.20
      31.00   29.90                                                
  7 White, Hailey                Georgia Tech-GA                5:08.06  
      28.86   30.88   31.26   31.50   31.41   31.31   31.36   31.35
      30.87   29.26                                                
  8 Hatteberg, Heidi             Georgia Tech-GA                5:10.30  
      28.16   30.69   31.64   31.68   31.66   31.44   31.70   31.26
      31.34   30.73                                                
  9 Dornstauder, Kristen         Georgia Tech-GA                5:10.43  
      28.10   30.95   31.38   31.79   31.97   32.29   31.54   31.32
      30.73   30.36                                                
 10 Bond, Katie                  Georgia Tech-GA               x5:10.97  
      28.95   31.47   31.86   31.52   31.18   31.55   31.60   31.22
      31.26   30.36                                                
 11 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL                x5:11.53  
      29.72   31.62   31.85   31.69   31.25   31.42   31.14   31.44
      31.31   30.09                                                
 12 Schwartz, Emily              Unc Wilmington-NC              5:11.62  
      29.41   31.33   31.28   31.32   31.42   31.49   31.68   31.79
      31.56   30.34                                                
 13 Mayock, Libby                Unc Wilmington-NC              5:11.84  
      28.02   31.14   31.50   31.82   31.78   31.67   31.92   31.58
      31.44   30.97                                                
 14 Broadley, Sarah              Georgia Tech-GA               x5:13.35  
      27.87   30.78   31.67   31.64   31.51   31.84   32.00   32.35
      31.99   31.70                                                
 15 Kelly, Grace                 Unc Wilmington-NC             x5:16.69  
      29.04   31.90   32.14   32.36   32.40   32.35   32.04   32.00
      31.74   30.72                                                
 16 Smith, Ashley                Unc Wilmington-NC             x5:16.73  
      28.84   31.11   31.60   31.96   32.28   32.47   32.44   32.76
      32.19   31.08                                                
 17 Thieman, Carlie              Unc Wilmington-NC             x5:22.45  
      29.82   31.93   32.46   32.56   32.49   32.72   32.57   32.59
      32.71   32.60                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sell, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL                 4:34.18  
      25.37   27.66   27.38   27.55   27.78   28.05   27.84   27.91
      27.50   27.14                                                
  2 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL                 4:40.65  
      26.37   28.31   28.36   28.58   28.66   28.33   28.42   28.71
      28.82   26.09                                                
  3 Nilsson, Andreas             Georgia Tech-GA                4:40.77  
      25.79   28.30   28.25   28.75   28.81   28.79   28.79   28.57
      28.12   26.60                                                
  4 Cremer, Chris                Unc Wilmington-NC              4:40.82  
      26.04   28.13   28.49   28.60   28.87   28.91   28.68   28.32
      27.93   26.85                                                
  5 Pendleton, Stephen           Florida St.-FL                 4:41.37  
      25.88   28.55   28.68   28.65   28.34   28.57   28.16   28.62
      28.48   27.44                                                
  6 Morgan, Kevin                Georgia Tech-GA                4:43.71  
      25.80   27.96   27.97   28.48   28.48   28.72   28.93   29.02
      29.52   28.83                                                
  7 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL                x4:44.16  
      25.67   28.25   28.62   28.91   28.86   28.78   28.98   28.83
      28.79   28.47                                                
  8 Tillman, Zach                Georgia Tech-GA                4:46.66  
      26.88   28.69   28.89   28.77   28.98   29.11   29.40   29.42
      29.06   27.46                                                
  9 Long, Ralph                  Georgia Tech-GA               x4:46.75  
      26.53   29.27   29.56   29.44   29.09   29.47   29.61   28.25
      28.22   27.31                                                
 10 Smiechowski, Mike            Unc Wilmington-NC              4:46.97  
      26.59   28.94   29.16   29.10   29.01   28.89   29.10   29.25
      29.27   27.66                                                
 11 Taylor, Matthew              Florida St.-FL                x4:48.16  
      25.82   28.77   29.06   29.37   29.33   29.42   29.53   29.48
      29.07   28.31                                                
 12 Spake, Gavin                 Unc Wilmington-NC              4:50.24  
      26.35   28.68   29.18   29.55   29.88   29.68   29.49   29.71
      29.46   28.26                                                
 13 Royal, Scott                 Unc Wilmington-NC             x4:51.60  
      26.62   29.03   29.14   29.14   29.32   29.72   29.74   29.91
      29.65   29.33                                                
 14 Taddeo, James                Florida St.-FL                x4:52.39  
      26.67   29.55   30.18   29.90   29.54   29.54   29.79   29.97
      29.99   27.26                                                
 15 Murphy, Luke                 Unc Wilmington-NC             x4:52.41  
      26.90   29.77   29.84   29.97   30.08   29.42   29.44   29.54
      29.48   27.97                                                
 16 Morgan, Sam                  Georgia Tech-GA               x4:53.38  
      26.75   28.75   29.33   29.58   29.46   29.73   29.70   29.90
      30.28   29.90                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jemec, Vida                  Georgia Tech-GA                  57.85  
      27.52   30.33                                                
  1 Chuang, Christine            Georgia Tech-GA                  57.85  
      27.36   30.49                                                
  3 Siebner, Keren               Georgia Tech-GA                  57.86  
      27.60   30.26                                                
  4 Sinska, Sabina               Unc Wilmington-NC                59.14  
      27.75   31.39                                                
  5 Velte, Ellie                 Unc Wilmington-NC              1:00.00  
      28.63   31.37                                                
  6 Sears, Rachel                Unc Wilmington-NC              1:00.99  
      27.69   33.30                                                
 -- Hendry, CJ                   Florida St.-FL                  X55.95  
      25.91   30.04                                                
 -- Selts, Brittany              Florida St.-FL                  X57.27  
      26.95   30.32                                                
 -- Sandlin, Casey               Florida St.-FL                  X59.61  
      27.97   31.64                                                
 -- Bessire, Jesse               Florida St.-FL                  X59.63  
      27.76   31.87                                                
 -- Coleman, Katie               Florida St.-FL                  X59.69  
      28.17   31.52                                                
 -- Torres, Katie                Florida St.-FL                X1:02.32  
      29.71   32.61                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sleepy               Unc Wilmington-NC                50.46  
      23.38   27.08                                                
  2 Chiu, Eric                   Georgia Tech-GA                  50.64  
      23.40   27.24                                                
  3 Wagner, Travis               Georgia Tech-GA                  51.10  
      23.91   27.19                                                
  4 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL                   51.44  
      24.37   27.07                                                
  5 Hart, Mike                   Georgia Tech-GA                  51.53  
      24.30   27.23                                                
  5 Cox, Mark                    Florida St.-FL                   51.53  
      24.51   27.02                                                
  7 Robbins, Brian               Georgia Tech-GA                 x51.86  
      24.12   27.74                                                
  8 Guntoro, Thunder             Unc Wilmington-NC                52.13  
      23.94   28.19                                                
  9 Waldron, Tucker              Unc Wilmington-NC                52.41  
      24.43   27.98                                                
 10 Romano, Tim                  Florida St.-FL                   52.48  
      24.40   28.08                                                
 11 Hicks, Brandon               Unc Wilmington-NC               x52.60  
      24.87   27.73                                                
 12 Aitken, Michael              Florida St.-FL                  x52.96  
      24.69   28.27                                                
 13 Colletti, Nick               Georgia Tech-GA                 x53.31  
      24.40   28.91                                                
 -- Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL                  X54.24  
      24.74   29.50                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL                  335.55  
  2 Adham, Kat                   Florida St.-FL                  316.42  
  3 Rowland, Lisi                Florida St.-FL                  288.22  
  4 Horner, Jaq                  Florida St.-FL                 x255.00  
  5 Young, Katrina               Florida St.-FL                 x252.97  
  6 Alvey, Helen                 Georgia Tech-GA                 250.50  
  7 Hardy, Ashley                Georgia Tech-GA                 246.82  
  8 Roethel, Sarah               Georgia Tech-GA                 179.40  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neubacher, Thomas            Florida St.-FL                  403.20  
  2 Makinson, Brandon            Georgia Tech-GA                 379.65  
  3 Neubacher, Mike              Florida St.-FL                  350.70  
  4 Khosravi, Christopher        Georgia Tech-GA                 321.75  
  5 Klein, Nick                  Florida St.-FL                  283.05  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Falden                 Unc Wilmington-NC              2:10.70  
      28.19   32.80   39.28   30.43                                
  2 Trickett, Morgan             Georgia Tech-GA                2:11.02  
      29.46   32.83   37.69   31.04                                
  3 Dornstauder, Kristen         Georgia Tech-GA                2:11.25  
      28.83   35.44   38.04   28.94                                
  4 Little, Caroline             Unc Wilmington-NC              2:12.02  
      28.65   33.90   38.75   30.72                                
  5 Fore, Caroline               Georgia Tech-GA                2:12.50  
      28.55   33.32   39.44   31.19                                
  6 Fritz, Hilary                Unc Wilmington-NC              2:12.82  
      28.87   34.08   38.61   31.26                                
  7 Huber, Caroline              Unc Wilmington-NC             x2:14.57  
      29.31   34.58   39.59   31.09                                
  8 Chuang, Christine            Georgia Tech-GA               x2:15.17  
      27.39   35.71   40.36   31.71                                
  9 Pauker, Hen                  Georgia Tech-GA               x2:15.71  
      29.34   36.54   38.27   31.56                                
 -- Sarandos, Stephanie          Florida St.-FL                X2:04.78  
      27.75   31.93   36.28   28.82                                
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL                X2:07.31  
      28.46   32.79   36.34   29.72                                
 -- Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL                X2:08.88  
      29.09   32.87   36.74   30.18                                
 -- Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL                X2:10.81  
      28.81   34.47   37.78   29.75                                
 -- Bessire, Jesse               Florida St.-FL                X2:15.83  
      29.44   35.24   40.15   31.00                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech-GA                1:53.56  
      24.22   29.91   31.56   27.87                                
  2 Nilsson, Andreas             Georgia Tech-GA                1:57.79  
      26.01   30.16   33.90   27.72                                
  3 Morgan, Kevin                Georgia Tech-GA                1:59.22  
      26.33   30.92   34.91   27.06                                
  4 Hermes, Johnnie              Georgia Tech-GA               x1:59.86  
      26.05   31.32   34.49   28.00                                
  5 McGorry, Ray                 Unc Wilmington-NC              1:59.97  
      25.87   31.79   34.48   27.83                                
  6 Salmon, Ryan                 Georgia Tech-GA               x2:01.13  
      25.66   32.33   34.47   28.67                                
  7 Hicks, Brandon               Unc Wilmington-NC              2:01.35  
      26.09   31.62   36.55   27.09                                
  8 Baric, Michael               Unc Wilmington-NC              2:06.85  
      27.30   31.04   38.10   30.41                                
  9 Eldridge, Justin             Unc Wilmington-NC             x2:06.90  
      26.35   32.32   36.67   31.56                                
 -- Rowe, Ian                    Florida St.-FL                X1:54.97  
      25.12   27.96   34.59   27.30                                
 -- Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL                X1:55.53  
      24.79   29.16   33.34   28.24                                
 -- Holderness, Rob              Florida St.-FL                X1:56.07  
      26.69   30.79   32.02   26.57                                
 -- Hayes, Robby                 Florida St.-FL                X1:56.09  
      24.90   30.03   33.59   27.57                                
 -- Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL                X1:58.76  
      25.91   29.85   35.49   27.51                                
 -- Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL                X1:59.48  
      26.25   30.65   35.58   27.00                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      1:34.62  
     1) Tanner, Carly                   2) Munger, Anna                   
     3) Godown, Katie                   4) Riley, Mattie                  
       24.12    24.09    23.44    22.97                                    
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:35.51  
     1) Weber, Lexi                     2) Mason, Jessie                  
     3) Broadley, Sarah                 4) Siebner, Keren                 
       24.05    23.92    24.00    23.54                                    
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      1:38.85  
     1) Miller, Nicole                  2) Mayock, Libby                  
     3) Sears, Rachel                   4) Sinska, Sabina                 
       24.91    24.27    24.84    24.83                                    
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:41.88  
     1) Schoeff, Sarah                  2) Locker, Katherine              
     3) Trickett, Morgan                4) Jemec, Vida                    
       25.50    25.26    25.09    26.03                                    
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'                     x1:43.63  
     1) Schwartz, Emily                 2) Kelly, Grace                   
     3) Thieman, Carlie                 4)                                
       26.18    26.06    25.87    25.52                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           X1:35.04  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany                 2) Mills, Holly                   
     3) Selts, Brittany                 4) Hendry, CJ                     
       23.81    23.92    23.60    23.71                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                           X1:37.52  
     1) Wilson, Hannah                  2) Henkel, Julia                  
     3) Hicks, Ashley                   4) Sarandos, Stephanie            
       25.18    24.48    24.17    23.69                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           X1:41.37  
     1) McMahon, Sara                   2) Harris, Emily                  
     3) Broadbent, Char                 4) Butler, Ashley                 
       24.75    25.91    25.30    25.41                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                      1:23.49  
     1) Aguilar, Alex                   2) Williams, Michael              
     3) Guntoro, Thunder                4) Gallene, Joseph                
       21.21    20.41    21.06    20.81                                    
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'                      1:23.86  
     1) Robberson, Garrett              2) Chiu, Eric                     
     3) Plummer, Nigel                  4) Lynch, Sully                   
       20.99    21.25    20.77    20.85                                    
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'                      1:25.78  
     1) Shepperd, Ben                   2) Phillips, Jeffrey              
     3) Tang, Matt                      4) Johnson, Jake                  
       21.56    21.27    21.37    21.58                                    
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'C'                     x1:27.34  
     1) Randolph, Maxwell               2) Hart, Mike                     
     3) Robbins, Brian                  4) Hatchett, Bo                   
       22.05    21.57    21.92    21.80                                    
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                      1:27.44  
     1) Conrad, Sleepy                  2) Waldron, Tucker                
     3) Thran, Gabe                     4) Lowman, Tanner                 
       22.20    21.73    21.17    22.34                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           X1:22.87  
     1) Weber, Mark                     2) Bailey, Trice                  
     3) Murray, Paul                    4) Shead, Matt                    
       21.21    20.33    20.73    20.60                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           X1:26.07  
     1) Pendleton, Stephen              2) Thomson, Nick                  
     3) Taylor, Matthew                 4) Hayes, Robby                   
       22.08    21.14    21.70    21.15                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                           X1:28.76  
     1) Taddeo, James                   2) Swanbeck, Robert               
     3) Cox, Mark                       4) Fernandez, Alex                
       22.87    21.76    22.17    21.96                                    

Related Articles