June 17, 2012 - by

sports_c-swim_stats_2012-2013_gtinvitecompleteresults




Results



Recap

Licensed to Georgia Tech Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/2/2012 06:05 PM
         2012 Georgia Tech Fall Invitational - 11/30/2012 to 12/2/2012         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:29.61   12/9/2008 Florida, Florida                           
                         Napier, Spofforth, Stafford, Bateman              
          GT: # 1:31.74   2/17/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         A Weber, K Siebner, J Mason, K Riley              
                1:29.80  A
                1:30.62  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               1:33.92    1:31.64         52  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn E SO           2) r:+1.80 Oliver, Tiffany JR     
     3) r:+0.13 Powell, Haley SO        4) r:+0.12 Cook, Katie SO         
     r:+0.68  22.83    22.17    22.95    23.69                                    
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:33.65    1:31.70         46  
     1) Svensson, Emma K SO             2) r:+0.34 Wolfe, Megan JR        
     3) r:+0.25 Morgan, Jennifer FR     4) r:+0.06 Lehtonen, Eva SR       
     r:+0.75  22.78    22.77    23.35    22.80                                    
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:36.03    1:33.81         44  
     1) Weber, Lexi N                   2) r:+0.41 Staskevicius, Erika    
     3) r:+0.54 Clark, Katherine        4) r:+0.32 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.66  23.53    23.26    24.12    22.90                                    
  4 University of Miami (FL)  'A'               1:32.00    1:33.83         42  
     1) Fridell, My                     2) r:+0.19 Degen, Celeste         
     3) r:+0.27 Nicholson, Katherine    4) r:+0.32 Kling, Hannah          
     r:+0.74  23.84    23.07    23.71    23.21                                    
  5 University of Alabama  'A'                  1:35.47    1:35.78         40  
     1) Panian, Justine A FR            2) r:+0.08 Rielly, Michele FR     
     3) r:+0.25 Gilbert, Brittany FR    4) r:+0.05 Ryberg, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.74  23.88    23.90    24.02    23.98                                    
  6 Harvard University  'A'                     1:35.98    1:38.37         38  
     1) Johnson, Ellie M SR             2) r:+0.33 Wang, Oriana FR        
     3) r:+0.28 Hijikata, Shori FR      4) r:+0.24 Lin, Carol SR          
     r:+0.74  23.63    24.74    25.06    24.94                                    
  7 Emory University  'A'                       1:41.00    1:38.66         36  
     1) Brosnahan, Kenzie J FR          2) r:+0.18 Taylor, Adelaide JR    
     3) r:+0.06 Freeman, Megan FR       4) r:+0.19 Lemberg, Suzanne JR    
     r:+0.69  24.42    25.40    24.93    23.91                                    
 -- Florida State University  'B'               1:36.71   x1:34.39        
     1) Wilson, Hannah C JR             2) r:+0.19 Buckley, Kelsey FR     
     3) r:+0.23 Spinazzola, Bianca FR   4) r:+0.05 Hoffman, Grace SO      
     r:+0.69  24.18    23.29    23.60    23.32                                    
 -- Florida State University  'C'               1:38.79   x1:36.03        
     1) McMahon, Sara E JR              2) r:+0.28 Carter, Olivia FR      
     3) r:+0.17 Pope, Michelle FR       4) r:+0.23 Butler, Ashley JR      
     r:+0.70  24.18    23.56    24.32    23.97                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:37.67   x1:36.13        
     1) Tanninen, Christina D JR        2) r:+0.22 Hamilton, Sara FR      
     3) r:+0.09 Holling, Maggie SO      4) r:+0.27 Akenberger, Jamie SR   
     r:+0.73  24.23    23.87    23.86    24.17                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:41.30   x1:37.41        
     1) Blizzard, Shannon S SR          2) r:+0.35 Coutts, Heather SO     
     3) r:+0.21 McGuirk, Meghan FR      4) r:+0.13 Vann, Ellen FR         
     r:+0.66  24.05    24.31    24.51    24.54                                    
 -- University of Miami (FL)  'B'               1:34.00   x1:37.44        
     1) Wiley, Amy J                    2) r:+0.17 Smiddy, Susan          
     3) r:+0.27 Ramsay, Amanda          4) r:+0.08 Smith, Kayla           
     r:+0.66  24.52    24.72    24.91    23.29                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x1:38.45        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R             2) r:+0.20 Brandus, Kate          
     3) r:+0.29 Lefebvre, Frederique    4) r:+0.22 Williford, Sara        
     r:+0.77  24.87    24.54    24.37    24.67                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x1:39.39        
     1) Woolbright, Kate A              2) r:+0.47 Fore, Caroline         
     3) r:+0.23 Sweeney, Carly          4) r:+0.12 Richards, Catherine    
     r:+0.75  25.25    24.74    24.78    24.62                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  1:33.14   x1:39.45        
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R JR          2) r:+0.04 Burchell, Kaylin SO    
     3) r:+0.07 McCleary, Paige JR      4) r:+0.38 Klotz, Stephanie FR    
     r:+0.76  24.35    24.59    24.92    25.59                                    
 -- Harvard University  'B'                     1:36.87   x1:41.49        
     1) Suarez-Rebling, Daniela FR      2) r:+0.32 Ehrlich, Marlee FR     
     3) r:+0.14 Krueger, Kyle JR        4) r:+0.33 Foster, Taylor JR      
     r:+0.83  25.89    25.10    25.16    25.34                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:16.15   3/10/2006 Auburn, Auburn                             
                         Lundquist, Bovell, Ciello, Targett                
          GT: # 1:17.84   2/17/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Robberson, Sousa, Plummer, Copeland               
                1:18.36  A
                1:19.19  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               1:20.09    1:16.76 A       52  
     1) Murray, Paul L JR               2) r:+0.17 Bailey, Trice SR       
     3) r:+0.13 Sanders, David SR       4) r:+0.18 Weber, Mark SR         
     r:+0.66  19.35    19.02    19.58    18.81                                    
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:22.38    1:19.37         46  
     1) Chiu, Eric K                    2) r:+0.29 Kosic, Andrew          
     3) r:+0.26 Chetcuti, Andrew        4) r:+0.22 van Duijn, Nico        
     r:+0.69  20.31    19.46    19.98    19.62                                    
  3 University of Alabama  'A'                       NT    1:22.52         44  
     1) Walsh, Brett H FR               2) r:+0.10 Hornikel, BJ JR        
     3) r:+0.34 Caciuc, Vlad JR         4) r:+0.03 Reynolds, Jake SR      
     r:+0.63  20.44    20.36    20.72    21.00                                    
  4 Emory University  'A'                       1:30.57    1:26.74         42  
     1) Colbert, Andrew P JR            2) r:+0.02 Kinsey, Brett SR       
     3) r:+0.02 Gonzales, Andrew JR     4) r:+0.08 Wilson, Andrew FR      
     r:+0.73  21.85    21.44    21.35    22.10                                    
 -- Florida State University  'B'               1:25.45   x1:21.81        
     1) Kingsford, Jake A FR            2) r:+0.35 Apple, Ian FR          
     3) r:+0.31 Williams, Jason FR      4) r:+0.19 McMurry, Anthony FR    
     r:+0.61  20.99    20.19    20.58    20.05                                    
 -- Florida State University  'C'               1:26.49   x1:22.31        
     1) Knight, Connor C SO             2) r:+0.24 Mitchell, Max JR       
     3) r:+0.11 Fozkos, Tyler SO        4) r:+0.24 Brogden, Harrison SO   
     r:+1.63  20.79    20.24    20.42    20.86                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x1:23.72        
     1) Johnson, Jacob C                2) r:+0.15 Hatchett, Bo           
     3) r:+0.38 Salmon, Ryan            4) r:+0.14 Colletti, Nicholas     
     r:+0.66  21.09    20.95    21.07    20.61                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x1:25.02        
     1) Wei, Wilson W                   2) r:+0.24 Hart, Mike             
     3) r:+0.32 Vaughan, Matthew        4) r:+0.15 Tillman, Zach          
     r:+0.69  21.68    20.76    20.99    21.59                                    
 -- Florida State University  'D'               1:27.58   x1:25.23        
     1) Taddeo, Jonathan D SO           2) r:+0.18 Swanbeck, Robert JR    
     3) r:+0.35 Hildebrand, Richard JR  4) r:+0.15 Fernandez, Alex SR     
     r:+0.73  21.25    20.71    21.52    21.75                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  1:22.36   x1:25.48        
     1) Garner, Clark C SO              2) r:+0.05 Shirey, Reese SR       
     3) r:+0.17 Qali, Abbas SO          4) r:+0.32 Wrist, Andrew JR       
     r:+0.72  21.99    20.94    21.21    21.34                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x1:27.25        
     1) Lowe, Brandon T SR              2) r:+0.09 Deaton, Phillip SO     
     3) r:+0.11 Wong, George JR         4) r:+0.20 Pujol, Alex JR         
     r:+0.69  22.07    21.47    21.66    22.05                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                4:38.13  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jacobi, Madison T   FR Florida St.          4:52.25    4:47.38 B       26  
     r:+0.77  26.98   28.46   28.65   28.97   28.99   28.82   29.11   29.14
      29.26   29.00                                                
  2 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.          4:51.56    4:50.18         23  
     r:+0.93  26.55   28.90   28.97   29.09   28.68   29.16   29.71   30.00
      29.54   29.58                                                
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J     SR FGCU                 4:52.84    4:52.19         22  
     r:+0.67  26.71   28.93   29.46   29.32   29.26   29.58   29.92   30.09
      29.97   28.95                                                
  4 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech         4:54.73    4:53.59         21  
     r:+0.72  26.93   29.13   29.53   29.48   29.86   29.90   29.49   30.16
      30.04   29.07                                                
  5 Cuda, Josie M       FR Florida St.          4:53.87    4:54.06         20  
     r:+0.84  26.97   28.84   29.35   29.42   29.69   29.69   29.98   30.09
      30.43   29.60                                                
  6 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.          4:58.78    4:55.30         19  
     r:+0.87  27.25   29.31   29.73   29.98   30.09   29.96   30.44   30.02
      29.83   28.69                                                
  7 Ramsey, Margaret    FR Harvard              4:57.18    4:55.51         18  
     r:+0.74  26.08   28.91   29.61   29.62   30.02   30.14   30.33   30.54
      30.52   29.74                                                
  8 Meeder, Lindsey B   JR FGCU                 4:59.18    5:00.02         17  
     r:+0.71  26.82   29.13   29.77   30.38   30.68   30.74   31.08   30.82
      30.52   30.08                                                
  9 Robins, Devon F     SO FGCU                 5:00.03    5:00.24         16  
     r:+0.76  27.09   29.04   30.04   30.52   30.43   30.69   30.66   30.88
      30.83   30.06                                                
 10 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.          4:58.71    5:00.63         15  
     r:+0.69  27.13   29.33   29.59   30.05   30.26   30.77   30.87   31.16
      31.02   30.45                                                
B - Final
 11 Harrington, Rachel  SO Florida St.          5:00.05    4:55.96         12  
     r:+0.77  27.43   29.23   29.91   30.09   29.81   29.85   29.93   30.14
      30.05   29.52                                                
 12 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech         5:04.12    4:56.02          9  
     r:+0.75  27.28   29.06   29.34   29.75   29.93   29.90   30.20   30.38
      30.31   29.87                                                
 13 Caldwell, Jordyn A  SO Florida St.          5:02.03    4:59.76          8  
     r:+0.64  26.87   29.62   30.12   30.23   30.56   30.61   30.70   30.85
      30.36   29.84                                                
 14 Clute, Deirdre E    JR Harvard              5:04.90    5:02.35          7  
     r:+0.75  26.98   29.73   30.06   30.51   30.42   30.49   31.05   31.23
      31.18   30.70                                                
 15 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.          5:05.96    5:03.36          6  
     r:+0.75  26.45   30.01   30.79   30.83   31.26   31.12   31.01   31.13
      30.84   29.92                                                
 16 Bonfield, Carolyn   FR Emory                5:01.85    5:03.71          5  
     r:+0.75  27.47   29.27   30.59   30.72   31.39   31.13   31.25   31.12
      31.22   29.55                                                
 17 Melymuka, Mandy M   SR FGCU                 5:03.73    5:04.66          4  
     r:+0.84  27.47   29.55   30.42   30.78   31.10   31.11   31.36   31.31
      31.15   30.41                                                
 18 Pepper, Elizabeth   SO Florida St.          5:01.06    5:07.55          3  
     r:+0.69  26.06   28.74   29.44   30.08   30.91   31.95   32.13   32.90
      32.96   32.38                                                
 19 Williford, Sara E      Georgia Tech         5:04.31    5:08.47          2  
     r:+0.75  27.81   30.00   30.80   31.41   31.55   31.14   31.39   31.84
      31.56   30.97                                                
 20 Akenberger, Jamie   SR FGCU                 5:04.68    5:11.57          1  
     r:+0.77  27.38   29.71   30.09   30.82   31.30   32.07   32.35   32.56
      32.84   32.45                                                
C - Final
 21 Ehrlich, Marlee A   FR Harvard              5:07.64    5:01.85        
     r:+0.69  26.92   29.26   30.21   30.57   30.80   30.65   31.16   31.04
      30.87   30.37                                                
 22 Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.          5:07.82    5:02.59        
     r:+0.77  27.15   29.19   30.13   30.20   30.30   30.87   31.18   31.45
      31.19   30.93                                                
 23 Wang, Oriana        FR Harvard              5:10.99    5:03.80        
     r:+0.61  27.10   29.17   30.10   30.82   31.15   30.88   30.95   31.61
      31.30   30.72                                                
 24 Gonzalez, Alejandr     Miami                5:11.79    5:04.71        
     r:+0.78  27.62   30.14   30.57   30.70   30.99   29.97   30.66   31.33
      31.86   30.87                                                
 24 Potter, Kristen K   SR FGCU                 5:06.63    5:04.71        
     r:+0.80  27.96   29.71   30.29   30.46   30.93   30.90   31.08   31.28
      31.23   30.87                                                
 26 Rochette, Natalie   SO FGCU                 5:12.45    5:06.09        
     r:+0.86  27.70   29.66   30.18   30.89   31.13   31.16   31.32   31.62
      31.71   30.72                                                
 27 Newell, Paige C     JR Harvard              5:08.70    5:06.18        
     r:+0.77  27.50   29.95   30.76   31.23   31.70   31.35   31.22   31.28
      31.22   29.97                                                
 28 Niles, Cassie J     SO FGCU                 5:06.49    5:06.21        
     r:+0.73  27.26   29.66   30.68   30.80   31.18   31.44   31.47   31.55
      31.74   30.43                                                
 29 Cassidy, McKenzie   JR FGCU                 5:06.60    5:09.03        
     r:+0.77  27.52   30.10   30.83   31.32   31.54   31.39   31.72   31.75
      31.68   31.18                                                
 30 Facchine, Emily G   SO ALABAMA              5:12.08    5:15.81        
     r:+0.86  29.49   32.06   31.95   31.71   31.73   31.29   31.84   31.86
      32.28   31.60                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:35.63    1/5/2007 Mary Descenza, ABSC                        
          GT: # 4:47.36   2/17/2005 Vesna Stojanovska, Georgia Tech            
                4:38.13  A
                4:47.79  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.          4:55.81    4:51.56 q      
     r:+0.80  26.70   28.58   28.94   29.35   29.14   29.18   29.16   30.19
      30.22   30.10                                                
  2 Jacobi, Madison T         FR Florida St.          4:57.09    4:52.25 q      
     r:+0.74  26.41   28.34   28.94   29.21   29.46   29.63   30.10   30.03
      30.48   29.65                                                
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J           SR FGCU                 5:01.24    4:52.84 q      
     r:+0.71  26.45   28.73   29.14   29.44   29.72   29.83   29.85   29.92
      30.08   29.68                                                
  4 Cuda, Josie M             FR Florida St.          5:00.90    4:53.87 q      
     r:+0.83  27.00   28.92   29.10   29.40   29.87   30.12   30.14   29.76
      30.17   29.39                                                
  5 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech         5:05.26    4:54.73 q      
     r:+0.78  27.18   29.01   29.57   29.92   30.12   29.88   29.89   30.11
      29.99   29.06                                                
  6 Ramsey, Margaret          FR Harvard              4:56.83    4:57.18 q      
     r:+0.81  26.83   29.39   29.35   29.75   30.02   30.13   30.43   30.29
      30.91   30.08                                                
  7 Allison, Corey E          SR Florida St.          5:04.08    4:58.71 q      
     r:+0.76  27.26   29.42   30.02   30.11   30.21   30.24   30.33   30.42
      30.70   30.00                                                
  8 Hine, Lauren V            FR Florida St.          5:03.80    4:58.78 q      
     r:+1.02  27.51   29.43   29.78   30.21   30.23   30.37   30.15   30.39
      30.52   30.19                                                
  9 Meeder, Lindsey B         JR FGCU                 5:08.21    4:59.18 q      
     r:+0.73  26.91   29.39   29.86   30.09   30.28   30.73   30.61   30.80
      30.58   29.93                                                
 10 Robins, Devon F           SO FGCU                 5:11.23    5:00.03 q      
     r:+0.84  26.80   29.04   29.72   30.14   30.67   30.87   30.98   30.82
      31.07   29.92                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harrington, Rachel M      SO Florida St.          5:04.53    5:00.05 q      
     r:+0.79  27.48   29.30   29.90   30.02   30.25   30.57   30.76   30.80
      30.71   30.26                                                
 12 Pepper, Elizabeth         SO Florida St.          5:03.05    5:01.06 q      
     r:+0.70  26.82   29.13   29.59   29.92   30.11   30.27   30.68   31.31
      31.54   31.69                                                
 13 Bonfield, Carolyn E       FR Emory                5:19.86    5:01.85 q      
     r:+0.83  27.39   29.15   30.09   30.56   30.66   30.73   30.98   31.10
      31.07   30.12                                                
 14 Caldwell, Jordyn A        SO Florida St.          5:10.33    5:02.03 q      
     r:+0.62  27.21   28.92   29.07   29.94   30.40   31.07   30.92   31.61
      32.06   30.83                                                
 15 Melymuka, Mandy M         SR FGCU                 5:16.82    5:03.73 q      
     r:+0.88  27.91   29.98   30.57   31.26   30.85   30.51   30.61   30.98
      30.75   30.31                                                
 16 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech         5:08.90    5:04.12 q      
     r:+0.76  27.61   29.65   30.01   30.70   30.91   30.92   31.09   31.28
      31.40   30.55                                                
 17 Williford, Sara E            Georgia Tech              NT    5:04.31 q      
     r:+0.75  27.53   29.65   30.43   31.14   31.24   31.08   31.32   31.00
      30.83   30.09                                                
 18 Akenberger, Jamie K       SR FGCU                 5:03.74    5:04.68 q      
     r:+0.76  27.57   29.47   29.95   30.49   30.69   30.89   31.45   31.33
      31.54   31.30                                                
 19 Clute, Deirdre E          JR Harvard              5:01.11    5:04.90 q      
     r:+0.72  27.61   30.51   30.70   31.08   31.15   30.72   30.57   30.60
      31.16   30.80                                                
 20 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.          5:12.16    5:05.96 q      
     r:+0.75  27.19   30.01   30.43   30.67   31.04   31.16   31.35   31.49
      31.69   30.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Niles, Cassie J           SO FGCU                 5:16.55    5:06.49 q      
     r:+0.73  27.41   30.04   31.06   31.29   31.32   31.13   31.37   31.25
      31.38   30.24                                                
 22 Cassidy, McKenzie L       JR FGCU                 5:16.63    5:06.60 q      
     r:+0.92  27.73   30.07   30.72   31.09   31.24   31.20   31.70   31.28
      31.39   30.18                                                
 23 Potter, Kristen K         SR FGCU                 5:18.18    5:06.63 q      
     r:+0.75  28.72   29.75   30.71   30.59   30.90   31.14   31.18   31.46
      31.53   30.65                                                
 24 Ehrlich, Marlee A         FR Harvard              4:57.35    5:07.64 q      
     r:+0.72  27.25   29.92   30.87   31.23   31.54   31.59   31.43   31.41
      31.39   31.01                                                
 25 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.          5:08.47    5:07.82 q      
     r:+0.75  27.20   29.31   30.07   30.29   30.48   31.58   31.78   32.33
      32.73   32.05                                                
 26 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard              5:05.37    5:08.70 q      
     r:+0.78  28.05   30.40   30.75   31.62   31.43   31.32   31.40   31.49
      31.43   30.81                                                
 27 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard              5:01.37    5:10.99 q      
     r:+0.68  27.84   29.93   31.00   31.13   31.71   31.30   32.25   32.62
      32.34   30.87                                                
 28 Anderson, Christine C        Miami                5:12.95    5:11.45 q      
     r:+0.78  27.66   30.99   31.86   32.18   31.73   31.77   31.94   32.03
      31.43   29.86                                                
 29 Gonzalez, Alejandra D        Miami                5:12.97    5:11.79 q      
     r:+0.84  27.63   30.25   31.33   31.47   31.99   31.94   31.46   32.30
      32.20   31.22                                                
 30 Facchine, Emily G         SO ALABAMA              5:13.99    5:12.08 q      
     r:+0.84  27.74   30.44   31.33   31.22   31.50   31.56   32.06   32.27
      32.32   31.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rochette, Natalie J       SO FGCU                 5:21.36    5:12.45        
     r:+0.87  29.01   31.03   31.06   31.52   31.29   31.82   31.65   31.77
      32.02   31.28                                                
 32 Gallo, Jenna M            SR ALABAMA              4:59.97    5:12.67        
     r:+0.88  28.86   30.61   31.51   31.66   32.00   31.79   31.98   31.90
      31.81   30.55                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Schroeder, Katie J        JR ALABAMA              5:17.10    5:13.36        
     r:+0.80  28.12   30.72   31.63   31.72   32.15   32.08   31.90   32.32
      31.84   30.88                                                
 34 Gallagher, Theresa F      SR Emory                5:03.87    5:14.45        
     r:+0.78  28.11   30.36   31.20   31.52   31.82   32.13   32.26   32.61
      32.32   32.12                                                
 35 Roedig, Kellie M          FR FGCU                 5:13.98    5:14.58        
     r:+0.86  27.43   30.20   31.29   32.35   32.48   32.38   32.26   32.17
      32.24   31.78                                                
 36 Molchan, Stephanie A      SR Emory                5:09.59    5:15.57        
     r:+0.76  28.25   31.27   31.55   31.82   31.52   31.74   32.11   32.80
      32.71   31.80                                                
 37 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   FR Harvard              5:08.55    5:16.21        
     r:+0.85  28.77   31.29   31.91   32.12   32.08   32.16   32.43   32.18
      32.57   30.70                                                
 38 Neumann, Sammy E          SR Emory                5:07.70    5:17.53        
     r:+0.80  28.11   30.24   31.12   31.25   31.94   32.28   32.98   33.17
      33.48   32.96                                                
 39 Molenda, Charlie N        SO FGCU                 5:29.56    5:31.00        
     r:+0.76  29.64   32.34   33.73   33.66   33.60   34.13   34.00   33.83
      33.56   32.51                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
          GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                 
                4:15.89  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Westlake, Brian J   FR ALABAMA              4:29.52    4:24.92 B       26  
     r:+0.59  24.12   27.05   27.04   27.19   26.96   27.37   26.76   26.55
      26.53   25.35                                                
  2 Pridemore, Derek B  FR Florida St.          4:29.63    4:25.84         23  
     r:+0.81  24.68   26.18   26.73   27.02   27.13   27.22   26.93   27.03
      26.94   25.98                                                
  3 Jessell, John J     SR Florida St.          4:26.01    4:25.95         22  
     r:+0.67  24.01   26.93   26.84   27.20   27.17   27.70   27.13   27.20
      26.27   25.50                                                
  4 Westergren, Mats W     Georgia Tech         4:30.92    4:29.45         21  
     r:+0.77  24.34   26.91   27.39   27.45   27.22   27.32   27.35   27.43
      27.41   26.63                                                
  5 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.          4:31.72    4:32.02         20  
     r:+0.71  24.03   26.42   27.07   27.43   27.21   27.50   27.69   27.81
      28.77   28.09                                                
  6 Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.          4:31.22    4:32.05         19  
     r:+0.77  24.49   26.06   26.68   27.62   27.70   27.63   27.88   28.03
      28.20   27.76                                                
  7 Rogers, Kevin J     SO Florida St.          4:27.42    4:32.12         18  
     r:+0.63  24.00   26.47   27.17   27.39   26.85   27.62   27.85   28.08
      28.70   27.99                                                
  8 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech         4:32.07    4:34.49         17  
     r:+0.79  25.03   26.79   27.45   27.76   27.61   27.73   27.92   28.00
      28.31   27.89                                                
  9 Kenny, Michael J       Georgia Tech         4:33.25    4:34.59         16  
     r:+0.70  24.73   27.08   27.57   27.93   27.99   27.91   28.13   28.35
      28.25   26.65                                                
 10 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.          4:31.97    4:34.97         15  
     r:+0.77  25.10   26.89   27.42   27.80   27.88   27.88   28.03   28.35
      28.19   27.43                                                
B - Final
 11 Ball, Tyler J       SR Florida St.          4:38.84    4:34.78         12  
     r:+0.71  24.90   27.12   27.81   28.08   28.24   28.40   27.94   28.09
      27.51   26.69                                                
 12 Ellis, John C       SR ALABAMA              4:39.12    4:35.76          9  
     r:+0.78  25.20   27.64   27.93   28.22   27.87   27.81   27.72   28.08
      28.14   27.15                                                
 13 Thomas, Michael V   JR Florida St.          4:39.06    4:36.17          8  
     r:+0.69  24.62   27.21   28.06   28.19   28.38   28.55   28.53   28.43
      27.72   26.48                                                
 14 Schouten, Colin J      Georgia Tech         4:38.82    4:37.26          7  
     r:+0.77  24.64   27.16   27.88   28.12   28.24   28.59   28.56   28.54
      28.57   26.96                                                
 15 Carr, Brian T       JR ALABAMA              4:42.96    4:39.29          6  
     r:+0.81  25.74   27.90   28.43   28.58   28.87   28.42   28.39   28.24
      28.12   26.60                                                
 16 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.          4:39.58    4:39.84          5  
     r:+0.71  24.73   27.56   28.03   28.47   28.54   28.69   28.93   28.78
      28.78   27.33                                                
 17 Werkema, Taylor G   JR Emory                4:46.23    4:43.49          4  
     r:+0.80  25.71   27.57   28.43   28.61   28.25   28.51   28.87   28.98
      29.37   29.19                                                
 18 Flood, Kevin C      SO Emory                4:45.01    4:44.91          3  
     r:+0.68  25.45   27.67   28.36   28.60   28.66   28.77   29.18   29.34
      29.91   28.97                                                
 19 Kerner, Travis E    FR ALABAMA              4:44.23    4:45.92          2  
     r:+0.77  26.20   28.16   28.63   28.75   29.03   29.00   29.12   29.24
      29.24   28.55                                                
 20 Heil, Colin M       SO Emory                4:43.53    4:49.71          1  
     r:+0.82  25.30   27.81   28.35   29.00   29.33   29.60   29.97   30.36
      30.58   29.41                                                
C - Final
 21 Hornikel, BJ        JR ALABAMA              4:46.43    4:40.12        
     r:+0.80  25.12   27.27   28.22   27.79   27.68   27.92   28.90   29.28
      29.29   28.65                                                
 22 Hinson, Hunter L    JR ALABAMA              4:46.51    4:43.27        
     r:+0.69  25.96   27.70   28.72   28.91   28.88   28.80   28.69   28.62
      29.18   27.81                                                
 23 Lowe, Brandon T     SR ALABAMA              4:47.92    4:47.51        
     r:+0.76  24.78   26.91   27.93   28.74   28.71   29.98   30.49   30.87
      30.34   28.76                                                
 24 Neville, Griffin B  SO Emory                4:49.90    4:47.52        
     r:+0.76  26.22   28.96   29.20   29.72   29.64   29.53   28.99   29.13
      28.89   27.24                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:08.60   12/5/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, Club Wolverine           
          GT: # 4:19.31   3/16/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                 
                4:15.89  A
                4:24.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessell, John J           SR Florida St.          4:40.58    4:26.01 q      
     r:+0.82  24.55   26.68   26.63   26.86   26.68   27.22   26.97   27.23
      26.88   26.31                                                
  2 Rogers, Kevin J           SO Florida St.          4:40.68    4:27.42 q      
     r:+0.70  24.29   26.65   27.17   27.59   26.37   26.42   26.94   27.34
      27.44   27.21                                                
  3 Westlake, Brian J         FR ALABAMA              4:28.52    4:29.52 q      
     r:+0.70  24.59   27.27   27.65   27.88   27.75   27.17   27.21   27.31
      27.10   25.59                                                
  4 Pridemore, Derek B        FR Florida St.          4:37.03    4:29.63 q      
     r:+0.90  25.31   27.38   27.27   27.34   27.17   27.16   27.03   27.21
      27.24   26.52                                                
  5 Westergren, Mats W           Georgia Tech         4:42.01    4:30.92 q      
     r:+0.83  24.92   26.95   27.40   27.04   27.15   27.41   27.54   27.73
      27.60   27.18                                                
  6 Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.          4:43.96    4:31.22 q      
     r:+0.78  24.54   26.40   27.03   27.29   27.41   27.78   27.81   27.78
      28.02   27.16                                                
  7 Deedrick, Jack T          JR Florida St.          4:38.23    4:31.72 q      
     r:+0.81  24.95   27.12   27.36   27.08   27.32   27.23   27.89   27.77
      27.94   27.06                                                
  8 Marsolek, Dylan J         FR Florida St.          4:36.00    4:31.97 q      
     r:+0.79  24.82   27.06   27.30   27.41   27.52   27.49   27.34   27.80
      27.96   27.27                                                
  9 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech         4:43.17    4:32.07 q      
     r:+0.81  25.36   27.24   27.24   27.46   27.65   27.40   27.95   27.50
      27.18   27.09                                                
 10 Kenny, Michael J             Georgia Tech         4:49.99    4:33.25 q      
     r:+0.69  24.67   26.50   27.46   27.57   27.94   27.83   28.05   28.09
      27.98   27.16                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech         4:51.53    4:38.82 q      
     r:+0.81  24.46   26.80   27.59   28.31   28.29   28.73   29.02   29.01
      28.86   27.75                                                
 12 Ball, Tyler J             SR Florida St.          4:39.33    4:38.84 q      
     r:+0.79  25.12   27.26   27.67   27.92   28.10   28.20   28.64   28.92
      28.84   28.17                                                
 13 Thomas, Michael V         JR Florida St.          4:43.68    4:39.06 q      
     r:+0.72  25.13   27.78   28.08   28.55   28.54   28.54   28.65   28.72
      28.14   26.93                                                
 14 Ellis, John C             SR ALABAMA              4:38.64    4:39.12 q      
     r:+0.77  25.06   27.32   27.65   27.72   27.88   28.51   28.90   28.82
      29.03   28.23                                                
 15 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.          4:44.80    4:39.58 q      
     r:+0.97  24.74   27.24   27.90   28.47   28.47   28.65   28.60   28.95
      28.79   27.77                                                
 16 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.          4:47.01    4:40.62 q      
     r:+0.76  25.48   28.03   27.73   28.62   28.26   28.46   28.40   28.39
      28.85   28.40                                                
 17 Carr, Brian T             JR ALABAMA              4:40.47    4:42.96 q      
     r:+0.74  25.39   27.99   28.40   28.53   28.95   28.96   28.92   29.02
      29.06   27.74                                                
 18 Heil, Colin M             SO Emory                4:40.31    4:43.53 q      
     r:+0.74  25.11   27.39   27.90   28.83   28.99   29.36   29.55   29.18
      28.82   28.40                                                
 19 Kerner, Travis E          FR ALABAMA              4:39.09    4:44.23 q      
     r:+0.82  26.62   28.62   28.39   28.60   28.63   28.69   28.83   28.76
      29.05   28.04                                                
 20 Flood, Kevin C            SO Emory                4:50.83    4:45.01 q      
     r:+0.71  26.07   28.26   28.76   28.99   29.13   29.22   29.25   28.66
      28.72   27.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Werkema, Taylor G         JR Emory                4:41.36    4:46.23 q      
     r:+0.79  24.84   27.38   27.79   28.50   29.04   29.51   29.96   29.80
      30.24   29.17                                                
 22 Hornikel, BJ              JR ALABAMA              4:45.00    4:46.43 q      
     r:+0.85  24.43   27.20   27.77   28.47   28.39   28.73   29.92   30.56
      30.97   29.99                                                
 23 Hinson, Hunter L          JR ALABAMA              4:35.00    4:46.51 q      
     r:+0.71  25.67   27.98   29.06   28.77   28.93   29.09   29.08   29.69
      29.49   28.75                                                
 24 Lowe, Brandon T           SR ALABAMA              4:36.00    4:47.92 q      
     r:+0.79  25.33   27.18   27.78   28.49   28.19   29.90   30.36   30.87
      29.79   30.03                                                
 25 Neville, Griffin B        SO Emory                4:42.09    4:49.90 q      
     r:+0.79  25.45   28.42   28.97   29.55   29.70   30.06   29.92   29.86
      29.50   28.47                                                
 26 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech         5:06.16    4:53.68 q      
     r:+0.83  25.24   27.74   28.89   29.48   29.80   29.84   31.06   30.31
      30.72   30.60                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 2:01.09   2/19/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                 
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lightbourn, McKayl  JR Florida St.          2:01.21    1:59.82 B       26  
     r:+0.75  25.64   29.67   35.32   29.19                                
  2 Leth-Espensen, Jul  FR FGCU                 2:03.51    2:00.68 B       23  
     r:+0.70  26.26   31.29   34.33   28.80                                
  3 Barrett, Jamie R    SR Florida St.          2:01.16    2:00.91 B       22  
     r:+0.61  25.90   30.26   35.50   29.25                                
  4 Polley, Kristine R  SR Florida St.          2:03.11    2:02.01         21  
     r:+0.80  26.55   31.27   35.03   29.16                                
  5 Worrall, Lucy M        Miami                2:04.73    2:02.18         20  
     r:+0.72  25.71   30.26   37.73   28.48                                
  6 Flewelling, Laura   SO Florida St.          2:02.80    2:02.53         19  
     r:+0.64  26.47   31.04   35.29   29.73                                
  7 Buckley, Kelsey R   FR Florida St.          2:05.72    2:05.96         18  
     r:+0.70  27.68   30.58   37.72   29.98                                
  8 Anderson, Christin     Miami                2:06.48    2:06.10         17  
     r:+0.74  27.36   32.64   36.60   29.50                                
  9 Hicks, Ashley N     JR Florida St.          2:06.20    2:07.23         16  
     r:+0.78  26.97   30.93   39.31   30.02                                
 10 Hamilton, Sara      FR FGCU                 2:06.47    2:08.28         15  
     r:+0.74  26.86   32.24   37.87   31.31                                
B - Final
 11 Pochowski, Sami K   FR Florida St.          2:06.56    2:03.69         12  
     r:+0.75  26.06   32.57   35.26   29.80                                
 12 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.          2:06.76    2:05.38          9  
     r:+0.78  27.12   32.08   36.89   29.29                                
 13 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech         2:07.26    2:05.94          8  
     r:+0.73  28.15   31.63   36.28   29.88                                
 14 Rahael, Samantha M  FR FGCU                 2:08.13    2:06.96          7  
     r:+0.75  27.58   32.03   37.03   30.32                                
 15 Foster, Clare R     SR Harvard              2:07.58    2:07.05          6  
     r:+0.75  28.21   33.32   35.27   30.25                                
 16 Vilorio, Karen A    SO FGCU                 2:07.61    2:07.27          5  
     r:+0.68  26.99   31.52   38.34   30.42                                
 17 Rohal, Jaclyn E        Georgia Tech         2:06.78    2:07.67          4  
     r:+0.66  27.15   33.50   36.93   30.09                                
 18 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.          2:08.03    2:07.97          3  
     r:+0.75  28.57   32.69   36.44   30.27                                
 19 McGuirk, Meghan A   FR FGCU                 2:08.69    2:08.55          2  
     r:+0.78  27.96   33.05   36.92   30.62                                
 20 Daniels, Katherine     Miami                2:08.70    2:09.26          1  
     r:+0.78  26.66   32.93   38.10   31.57                                
C - Final
 21 Ligon, Kathleen T      Miami                2:09.82    2:07.83        
     r:+0.69  26.32   31.63   39.88   30.00                                
 22 Rodriguez, Regina   SR FGCU                 2:09.49    2:08.42        
     r:+0.82  27.15   33.17   36.80   31.30                                
 23 Kerman, Katherine      Georgia Tech         2:10.25    2:08.65        
     r:+0.80  27.95   32.10   38.59   30.01                                
 24 Lefebvre, Frederiq     Georgia Tech         2:08.97    2:08.95        
     r:+0.76  26.77   31.99   39.45   30.74                                
 25 Nicholson, Haley S     Miami                2:10.16    2:09.97        
     r:+0.73  27.07   33.40   38.25   31.25                                
 26 Kinsey, Stephanie   JR ALABAMA              2:10.51    2:10.25        
     r:+0.85  27.27   32.11   39.49   31.38                                
 27 Small, Blaine C     SO FGCU                 2:09.92    2:11.06        
     r:+0.79  27.01   32.61   39.16   32.28                                
 28 Cohen, Carolyn M    JR Emory                2:10.41    2:11.14        
     r:+0.78  28.77   32.50   38.74   31.13                                
 29 Williford, Sara E      Georgia Tech         2:08.75    2:12.51        
     r:+0.74  27.90   33.26   40.66   30.69                                
 30 Hove, Victoria J    FR ALABAMA              2:11.80    2:13.64        
     r:+0.81  29.63   34.74   38.11   31.16                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:54.03    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 2:01.09   2/19/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                 
                1:55.96  A
                2:01.59  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Jamie R          SR Florida St.          2:05.78    2:01.16 qB     
     r:+0.64  26.00   30.86   35.51   28.79                                
  2 Lightbourn, McKayla M     JR Florida St.          2:06.56    2:01.21 qB     
     r:+0.78  26.16   30.01   35.47   29.57                                
  3 Flewelling, Laura A       SO Florida St.          2:09.49    2:02.80 q      
     r:+0.69  26.63   31.25   35.14   29.78                                
  4 Polley, Kristine R        SR Florida St.          2:06.63    2:03.11 q      
     r:+0.84  26.95   31.41   35.10   29.65                                
  5 Leth-Espensen, Julie Z    FR FGCU                 2:06.38    2:03.51 q      
     r:+0.73  26.61   31.83   35.21   29.86                                
  6 Worrall, Lucy M              Miami                     NT    2:04.73 q      
     r:+0.77  24.80   30.10   39.75   30.08                                
  7 Buckley, Kelsey R         FR Florida St.          2:07.93    2:05.72 q      
     r:+0.73  27.74   30.80   37.59   29.59                                
  8 Hicks, Ashley N           JR Florida St.          2:08.33    2:06.20 q      
     r:+0.78  26.76   31.46   38.18   29.80                                
  9 Hamilton, Sara            FR FGCU                 2:07.12    2:06.47 q      
     r:+0.75  27.14   32.21   37.99   29.13                                
 10 Anderson, Christine C        Miami                     NT    2:06.48 q      
     r:+0.74  27.55   33.16   35.85   29.92                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pochowski, Sami K         FR Florida St.          2:08.58    2:06.56 q      
     r:+0.80  27.12   33.80   35.86   29.78                                
 12 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.          2:10.59    2:06.76 q      
     r:+0.81  27.12   32.61   37.53   29.50                                
 13 Rohal, Jaclyn E              Georgia Tech         2:12.79    2:06.78 q      
     r:+0.70  27.23   32.58   37.12   29.85                                
 14 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech         2:15.46    2:07.26 q      
     r:+0.78  27.94   31.96   36.63   30.73                                
 15 Foster, Clare R           SR Harvard              2:07.71    2:07.58 q      
     r:+0.78  28.29   33.62   35.26   30.41                                
 16 Vilorio, Karen A          SO FGCU                 2:14.51    2:07.61 q      
     r:+0.72  27.00   31.84   38.30   30.47                                
 17 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.               NT    2:08.03 q      
     r:+0.82  28.62   33.33   35.94   30.14                                
 18 Rahael, Samantha M        FR FGCU                 2:11.83    2:08.13 q      
     r:+0.75  27.97   32.44   37.34   30.38                                
 19 McGuirk, Meghan A         FR FGCU                 2:12.12    2:08.69 q      
     r:+0.75  27.98   33.12   37.23   30.36                                
 20 Daniels, Katherine E         Miami                2:10.32    2:08.70 q      
     r:+0.78  26.30   33.61   37.63   31.16                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williford, Sara E            Georgia Tech         2:10.00    2:08.75 q      
     r:+0.75  27.80   32.26   39.22   29.47                                
 22 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech         2:11.84    2:08.97 q      
     r:+0.78  27.01   31.64   39.56   30.76                                
 23 Rodriguez, Regina M       SR FGCU                 2:14.16    2:09.49 q      
     r:+0.83  27.80   34.49   36.82   30.38                                
 24 Ligon, Kathleen T            Miami                     NT    2:09.82 q      
     r:+0.80  27.00   32.02   41.21   29.59                                
 25 Small, Blaine C           SO FGCU                 2:15.32    2:09.92 q      
     r:+0.87  27.16   32.38   39.21   31.17                                
 26 Nicholson, Haley S           Miami                2:16.77    2:10.16 q      
     r:+0.64  27.32   33.46   37.86   31.52                                
 27 Kerman, Katherine R          Georgia Tech         2:12.81    2:10.25 q      
     r:+0.92  27.83   32.77   38.73   30.92                                
 28 Cohen, Carolyn M          JR Emory                2:11.64    2:10.41 q      
     r:+0.79  28.44   32.29   38.88   30.80                                
 29 Kinsey, Stephanie R       JR ALABAMA              2:05.98    2:10.51 q      
     r:+0.78  27.21   31.62   40.05   31.63                                
 30 Hove, Victoria J          FR ALABAMA              2:10.46    2:11.80 q      
     r:+0.82  29.48   33.31   38.62   30.39                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Melymuka, Mandy M         SR FGCU                 2:13.12    2:11.95        
     r:+0.87  29.19   33.94   37.98   30.84                                
 32 McNamara, Keelin E        FR ALABAMA              2:10.88    2:12.01        
     r:+0.75  28.45   31.93   39.68   31.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Richards, Catherine A        Georgia Tech              NT    2:12.44        
     r:+0.76  27.87   33.95   36.74   33.88                                
 34 Freeman, Megan E          FR Emory                2:13.15    2:13.58        
     r:+0.80  27.69   34.23   38.75   32.91                                
 35 Brewer, Kathryn B         SO FGCU                 2:16.25    2:13.97        
     r:+0.78  28.41   34.13   39.99   31.44                                
 36 Poleway, Monica J         FR Emory                2:20.16    2:14.17        
     r:+0.89  28.14   32.51   42.01   31.51                                
 37 Tutor, Lexi A             SO Emory                2:14.99    2:14.61        
     r:+0.84  28.96   34.75   38.11   32.79                                
 38 Searcy, Lauren E          FR ALABAMA              2:12.00    2:14.78        
     r:+0.92  28.69   33.39   39.68   33.02                                
 39 Evans, Katie R               Georgia Tech              NT    2:15.29        
     r:+0.74  29.52   36.77   36.08   32.92                                
 40 Presley, Morgan V         FR ALABAMA              2:09.41    2:17.02        
     r:+0.83  28.82   35.01   39.39   33.80                                
 41 Taylor, Adelaide M        JR Emory                2:13.96    2:17.53        
     r:+0.84  28.87   36.58   38.78   33.30                                
 -- Burchell, Kaylin K        SO ALABAMA              2:08.94         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
     r:+0.78  28.00   35.22   37.22   31.77                                
 -- Klotz, Stephanie L        FR ALABAMA              2:09.96         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
     r:+0.70  28.11   34.67   36.55   30.13                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.62  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Danny J     SR Florida St.          1:51.05    1:49.23         26  
     r:+0.67  23.83   26.56   32.36   26.48                                
  2 Friedel, Josh K     SO Florida St.          1:48.62    1:49.43         23  
     r:+0.66  23.28   26.42   32.38   27.35                                
  3 Sarman, Mark C         Georgia Tech         1:50.36    1:49.70         22  
     r:+0.68  23.21   28.13   31.82   26.54                                
  4 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.          1:51.28    1:51.20         21  
     r:+0.69  24.64   28.82   31.78   25.96                                
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton      Georgia Tech         1:51.84    1:51.49         20  
     r:+0.78  23.32   29.06   31.42   27.69                                
  6 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.          1:52.35    1:52.15         19  
     r:+0.69  23.64   28.75   33.59   26.17                                
  7 Pike, Jared C       JR Florida St.          1:53.05    1:52.30         18  
     r:+0.71  24.35   29.97   31.01   26.97                                
  8 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.          1:51.87    1:52.60         17  
     r:+0.66  24.51   29.04   32.89   26.16                                
  9 Wei, Wilson W          Georgia Tech         1:53.69    1:53.63         16  
     r:+0.66  24.86   27.72   33.82   27.23                                
 10 Rodriguez, Alex     JR Florida St.          1:52.65    1:53.92         15  
     r:+0.70  25.04   31.19   31.29   26.40                                
B - Final
 11 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech         1:56.68    1:53.47         12  
     r:+0.72  24.94   29.76   32.28   26.49                                
 12 Fernandez, Alex J   SR Florida St.          1:54.69    1:53.93          9  
     r:+0.66  24.48   29.23   33.17   27.05                                
 13 Kase, Dylan S          Georgia Tech         1:55.78    1:53.95          7.5
     r:+0.73  24.67   29.66   33.63   25.99                                
 13 Bryant, Kristopher     Georgia Tech         1:55.13    1:53.95          7.5
     r:+0.80  24.31   28.68   33.88   27.08                                
 15 Wrist, Andrew H     JR ALABAMA              1:55.63    1:53.97          6  
     r:+0.65  25.14   30.71   31.66   26.46                                
 16 Wellford, Crews L   FR ALABAMA              1:56.88    1:55.61          5  
     r:+0.67  25.13   28.59   35.02   26.87                                
 17 Lehner, Ricky D        Georgia Tech         1:56.23    1:57.02          4  
     r:+0.71  25.85   31.09   32.28   27.80                                
 18 Wilson, Andrew L    FR Emory                1:58.09    1:57.26          3  
     r:+0.70  24.90   30.49   33.30   28.57                                
 19 Wong, George        JR ALABAMA              1:58.60    1:57.47          2  
     r:+0.69  24.75   30.50   34.50   27.72                                
 20 Gonzales, Andrew C  JR Emory                2:00.40    2:02.41          1  
     r:+0.73  25.79   30.84   35.53   30.25                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:40.08    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 1:42.79   3/12/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                1:43.62  A
                1:49.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friedel, Josh K           SO Florida St.          1:58.76    1:48.62 qB     
     r:+0.66  23.07   26.54   31.77   27.24                                
  2 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech         1:54.88    1:50.36 q      
     r:+0.70  23.14   27.67   32.27   27.28                                
  3 Nguyen, Danny J           SR Florida St.          1:51.79    1:51.05 q      
     r:+0.69  23.79   26.79   32.92   27.55                                
  4 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.          1:55.08    1:51.28 q      
     r:+0.74  24.83   29.51   31.15   25.79                                
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech         1:56.09    1:51.84 q      
     r:+0.81  23.33   29.01   31.45   28.05                                
  6 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.               NT    1:51.87 q      
     r:+0.92  23.71   28.35   32.49   27.32                                
  7 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.          1:56.17    1:52.35 q      
     r:+0.70  23.78   28.37   33.73   26.47                                
  8 Rodriguez, Alex           JR Florida St.          1:59.57    1:52.65 q      
     r:+0.73  25.32   30.68   30.52   26.13                                
  9 Pike, Jared C             JR Florida St.          1:55.55    1:53.05 q      
     r:+0.72  24.76   29.79   31.58   26.92                                
 10 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech         1:55.12    1:53.69 q      
     r:+0.73  25.04   28.04   33.52   27.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fernandez, Alex J         SR Florida St.               NT    1:54.69 q      
     r:+0.66  24.74   29.13   33.40   27.42                                
 12 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech              NT    1:55.13 q      
     r:+0.78  24.23   27.89   34.79   28.22                                
 13 Wrist, Andrew H           JR ALABAMA              1:54.36    1:55.63 q      
     r:+0.69  24.49   30.25   32.66   28.23                                
 14 Kase, Dylan S                Georgia Tech         1:59.44    1:55.78 q      
     r:+1.00  24.40   29.24   34.65   27.49                                
 15 Lehner, Ricky D              Georgia Tech         1:56.41    1:56.23 q      
     r:+0.80  25.01   31.10   32.37   27.75                                
 16 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech         1:56.08    1:56.68 q      
     r:+0.73  25.10   29.57   33.05   28.96                                
 17 Wellford, Crews L         FR ALABAMA              1:54.76    1:56.88 q      
     r:+0.75  24.95   28.53   35.56   27.84                                
 18 Wilson, Andrew L          FR Emory                2:06.83    1:58.09 q      
     r:+0.83  24.62   30.09   34.16   29.22                                
 19 Wong, George              JR ALABAMA              1:56.25    1:58.60 q      
     r:+0.69  25.11   30.66   34.76   28.07                                
 20 Gonzales, Andrew C        JR Emory                2:06.48    2:00.40 q      
     r:+0.73  24.96   30.76   35.06   29.62                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Dockery, Philip W         JR ALABAMA              1:59.00    2:15.66 q      
     r:+0.77  26.70   32.25   37.16   39.55                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 21.46   12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 22.88   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N   JR Florida St.            22.51      22.30 B       26  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  SO Florida St.            22.85      22.74 B       23  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  3 Svensson, Emma K    SO FGCU                   22.73      22.85 B       22  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  4 Degen, Celeste M       Miami                  23.18      23.10         21  
          r:+0.66                                                          
  5 Weber, Lexi N          Georgia Tech           23.41      23.40         20  
          r:+0.70                                                          
  6 Wolfe, Megan E      JR FGCU                   23.47      23.45         19  
          r:+0.73                                                          
  7 Fridell, My            Miami                  23.52      23.53         18  
          r:+0.67                                                          
  8 Riley, Kate M          Georgia Tech           23.54      23.57         17  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  9 Cook, Katie M       SO Florida St.            23.56      23.60         16  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 10 Staskevicius, Erik     Georgia Tech           23.60      23.81         15  
          r:+0.72                                                          
B - Final
 11 Johnson, Ellie M    SR Harvard                23.88      23.32         12  
          r:+0.72                                                          
 12 Kling, Hannah E        Miami                  23.81      23.37          9  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 Powell, Haley L     SO Florida St.            23.67      23.47          8  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 14 Hoffman, Grace K    SO Florida St.            23.67      23.68          7  
          r:+0.80                                                          
 15 Buckley, Kelsey R   FR Florida St.            23.89      23.77          6  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 16 Nicholson, Katheri     Miami                  23.88      23.81          5  
          r:+0.65                                                          
 17 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.            24.12      23.84          4  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 18 Wilson, Hannah C    JR Florida St.            23.82      23.87          3  
          r:+0.70                                                          
 19 Spinazzola, Bianca  FR Florida St.            23.81      23.91          2  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 20 Panian, Justine A   FR ALABAMA                23.92      24.09          1  
          r:+0.78                                                          
C - Final
 21 Smith, Kayla M         Miami                  24.16      24.03        
          r:+0.76                                                          
 22 Johansson, Sofia B     Miami                  24.26      24.05        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 23 Hamilton, Sara      FR FGCU                   24.44      24.13        
          r:+0.71                                                          
 24 Clark, Katherine D     Georgia Tech           24.21      24.32        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 25 Tanninen, Christin  JR FGCU                   24.13      24.35        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 26 Butler, Ashley J    JR Florida St.            24.41      24.47        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 27 Lemberg, Suzanne G  JR Emory                  24.27      24.50        
          r:+0.83                                                          
 28 Rielly, Michele M   FR ALABAMA                24.38      24.52        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 29 Holling, Maggie E   SO FGCU                   24.31      24.53        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 30 Ryberg, Chandler C  FR ALABAMA                24.31      24.61        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 21.46   12/5/2008 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 22.88   2/19/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech                 
                22.05  A
                22.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N         JR Florida St.            22.97      22.51 qB     
          r:+0.75                                                          
  2 Svensson, Emma K          SO FGCU                   23.77      22.73 qB     
          r:+0.78                                                          
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        SO Florida St.            23.17      22.85 qB     
          r:+0.73                                                          
  4 Degen, Celeste M             Miami                  23.81      23.18 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  5 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech           23.66      23.41 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  6 Wolfe, Megan E            JR FGCU                   24.16      23.47 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
  7 Fridell, My                  Miami                     NT      23.52 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech           24.18      23.54 q      
          r:+0.72                                                          
  9 Cook, Katie M             SO Florida St.            23.90      23.56 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 10 Staskevicius, Erika          Georgia Tech           23.96      23.60 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Powell, Haley L           SO Florida St.            24.00      23.67 q      
          r:+0.80                                                          
 11 Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.            24.03      23.67 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 13 Kling, Hannah E              Miami                  24.03      23.81 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 13 Spinazzola, Bianca L      FR Florida St.            24.46      23.81 q      
          r:+0.78                                                          
 15 Wilson, Hannah C          JR Florida St.            24.49      23.82 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 16 Nicholson, Katherine M       Miami                  24.30      23.88 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
 16 Johnson, Ellie M          SR Harvard                23.98      23.88 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
 18 Buckley, Kelsey R         FR Florida St.            24.13      23.89 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 19 Panian, Justine A         FR ALABAMA                23.89      23.92 q      
          r:+0.78                                                          
 20 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.            24.09      24.12 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tanninen, Christina D     JR FGCU                   24.52      24.13 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 22 Smith, Kayla M               Miami                  24.74      24.16 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 23 Clark, Katherine D           Georgia Tech           24.85      24.21 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
 24 Johansson, Sofia B           Miami                     NT      24.26 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 25 Lemberg, Suzanne G        JR Emory                  23.62      24.27 q      
          r:+0.86                                                          
 26 Holling, Maggie E         SO FGCU                   25.05      24.31 q      
          r:+0.66                                                          
 26 Ryberg, Chandler C        FR ALABAMA                24.00      24.31 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 28 Beaubrun, Dani E          SR FGCU                   25.05      24.37 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 29 Rielly, Michele M         FR ALABAMA                24.42      24.38 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
 30 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.            25.10      24.41 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hamilton, Sara            FR FGCU                   24.75      24.44        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 32 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.            25.29      24.45        
          r:+0.73                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gilbert, Brittany L       FR ALABAMA                24.65      24.48        
          r:+0.64                                                          
 34 Brosnahan, Kenzie J       FR Emory                  25.14      24.53        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 35 Blizzard, Shannon S       SR FGCU                   25.17      24.62        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 36 Wiley, Amy J                 Miami                     NT      24.73        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 37 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard                25.28      24.98        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 38 Niles, Cassie J           SO FGCU                   25.84      25.04        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 39 Vann, Ellen M             FR FGCU                   25.35      25.10        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 40 Pope, Michelle R          FR Florida St.            25.99      25.12        
          r:+0.77                                                          
 41 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech              NT      25.15        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 42 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard                24.89      25.33        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 43 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard                25.15      25.48        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 44 Ramsay, Amanda               Miami                  25.68      25.66        
          r:+0.85                                                          
 45 Presley, Morgan V         FR ALABAMA                25.46      25.80        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 46 Smiddy, Susan                Miami                  25.91      25.84        
          r:+0.87                                                          
 47 Molenda, Charlie N        SO FGCU                   25.91      26.00        
          r:+0.81                                                          
 48 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech           27.14      26.24        
          r:+0.73                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                   
          GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech                  
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weber, Mark A       SR Florida St.            19.70      19.59 B       26  
          r:+0.76                                                          
  2 Murray, Paul L      JR Florida St.            19.66      19.60 B       23  
          r:+0.71                                                          
  3 Bailey, Trice T     SR Florida St.            20.04      19.83 B       22  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  4 Kosic, Andrew W        Georgia Tech           20.01      20.07 B       21  
          r:+0.72                                                          
  5 van Duijn, Nico        Georgia Tech           20.26      20.30         20  
          r:+0.68                                                          
  6 Chiu, Eric K           Georgia Tech           20.58      20.36         19  
          r:+0.69                                                          
  7 Chetcuti, Andrew       Georgia Tech           20.36      20.53         18  
          r:+0.64                                                          
  8 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.            20.62      20.72         17  
          r:+0.64                                                          
  9 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.            20.63      20.73         16  
          r:+0.74                                                          
 10 Knight, Connor C    SO Florida St.            20.59      20.82         15  
          r:+0.72                                                          
B - Final
 11 Sanders, David V    SR Florida St.            20.65      20.50         12  
          r:+0.69                                                          
 12 Hornikel, BJ        JR ALABAMA                20.64      20.62          8.5
          r:+0.72                                                          
 12 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.            20.79      20.62          8.5
          r:+0.68                                                          
 14 Walsh, Brett H      FR ALABAMA                20.85      20.65          7  
          r:+0.66                                                          
 15 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.            20.98      20.74          6  
          r:+0.61                                                          
 16 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.            20.92      20.81          5  
          r:+0.64                                                          
 17 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.            20.74      20.82          4  
          r:+0.63                                                          
 18 Caciuc, Vlad R      JR ALABAMA                20.96      20.95          3  
          r:+0.73                                                          
 19 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech           20.97      21.36          2  
          r:+0.67                                                          
 20 Vaughan, Matthew E     Georgia Tech           21.29      21.53          1  
          r:+0.65                                                          
C - Final
 21 Swanbeck, Robert J  JR Florida St.            21.63      21.21        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 22 Salmon, Ryan A         Georgia Tech           21.38      21.33        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 23 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech           21.30      21.41        
          r:+0.67                                                          
 24 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech           21.32      21.56        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 24 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.            21.39      21.56        
          r:+0.65                                                          
 26 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.            21.30      21.58        
          r:+0.66                                                          
 27 Reynolds, Jake M    SR ALABAMA                21.67      21.60        
          r:+0.68                                                          
 28 Hildebrand, Richar  JR Florida St.            21.68      21.65        
          r:+0.70                                                          
 29 Blanton, Jarrod        Georgia Tech           21.75      21.97        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 30 Garner, Clark C     SO ALABAMA                21.77      21.98        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 18.95    1/1/2007 Matt Grevers, Northwestern                   
          GT: # 19.54   2/27/2009 Nigel Plummer, Georgia Tech                  
                19.30  A
                20.19  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murray, Paul L            JR Florida St.            20.32      19.66 qB     
          r:+0.68                                                          
  2 Weber, Mark A             SR Florida St.            20.03      19.70 qB     
          r:+0.68                                                          
  3 Kosic, Andrew W              Georgia Tech           20.54      20.01 qB     
          r:+0.74                                                          
  4 Bailey, Trice T           SR Florida St.            20.35      20.04 qB     
          r:+0.65                                                          
  5 van Duijn, Nico              Georgia Tech              NT      20.26 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech           21.51      20.36 q      
          r:+0.59                                                          
  7 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech           21.01      20.58 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
  8 Knight, Connor C          SO Florida St.            21.77      20.59 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
  9 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.            21.31      20.62 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
 10 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.            21.27      20.63 q      
          r:+0.75                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hornikel, BJ              JR ALABAMA                20.50      20.64 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 12 Sanders, David V          SR Florida St.            20.87      20.65 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 13 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.            21.41      20.74 q      
          r:+0.67                                                          
 14 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.            21.71      20.79 q      
          r:+0.68                                                          
 15 Walsh, Brett H            FR ALABAMA                20.55      20.85 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 16 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.            21.46      20.92 q      
          r:+0.63                                                          
 17 Caciuc, Vlad R            JR ALABAMA                20.91      20.96 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 18 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech           21.64      20.97 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 19 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.            21.69      20.98 q      
          r:+0.76                                                          
 20 Vaughan, Matthew E           Georgia Tech              NT      21.29 q      
          r:+0.66                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech              NT      21.30 q      
          r:+0.64                                                          
 21 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.            22.84      21.30 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 23 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech              NT      21.32 q      
          r:+0.73                                                          
 24 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech           21.49      21.38 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 25 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.            21.61      21.39 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 26 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.            22.23      21.63 q      
          r:+0.70                                                          
 27 Reynolds, Jake M          SR ALABAMA                21.40      21.67 q      
          r:+0.71                                                          
 28 Hildebrand, Richard J     JR Florida St.            22.12      21.68 q      
          r:+0.74                                                          
 29 Blanton, Jarrod              Georgia Tech              NT      21.75 q      
          r:+0.69                                                          
 30 Garner, Clark C           SO ALABAMA                22.21      21.77 q      
          r:+0.77                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Colbert, Andrew P         JR Emory                  21.53      21.96        
          r:+0.74                                                          
 32 Qali, Abbas M             SO ALABAMA                22.05      22.07        
          r:+0.70                                                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lowe, Brandon T           SR ALABAMA                22.72      22.17        
          r:+0.79                                                          
 34 Kinsey, Brett B           SR Emory                  22.40      22.46        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 35 Pujol, Alex T             JR ALABAMA                21.44      22.51        
          r:+0.69                                                          
 36 Wilson, Andrew L          FR Emory                  23.50      23.12        
          r:+0.72                                                          
 37 Gonzales, Andrew C        JR Emory                  23.22      24.10        
          r:+0.75                                                          
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dragland, Carrie       Miami                 310.35     334.90         26  
  2 Rittenhouse, Ariel  JR Florida St.           353.05     333.75         23  
  3 Bogosian, Lisa A    SO ALABAMA               305.10     329.70         22  
  4 Goodman, Kelsey D   SO Florida St.           341.50     327.20         21  
  5 McCleary, Paige     JR ALABAMA               299.90     319.70         20  
  6 Lumbra, Shannon E      Georgia Tech          285.25     307.70         19  
  7 Lester, Lindsay        Miami                 278.75     295.25         18  
  8 Hall, Lauren           HAWI                  303.80     293.80         17  
  9 McCormack, Kara        Miami                 287.20     290.15         16  
 10 Butler, Maegan T    SR FGCU                  274.65     245.05         15  
 -- Nero, Daniella         HAWI                  317.40    X343.00        
 -- Melchionda, Julian     CLEM                  274.60    X243.20        
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 429.05   2/23/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 328.75   2/20/2009 Hannah Krimm, Georgia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rittenhouse, Ariel C      JR Florida St.               NP     353.05 q      
  2 Goodman, Kelsey D         SO Florida St.               NP     341.50 q      
  3 Nero, Daniella               HAWI                      NP     317.40 q      
  4 Dragland, Carrie             Miami                     NP     310.35 q      
  5 Bogosian, Lisa A          SO ALABAMA                   NP     305.10 q      
  6 Hall, Lauren                 HAWI                      NP     303.80 q      
  7 McCleary, Paige           JR ALABAMA                   NP     299.90 q      
  8 McCormack, Kara              Miami                     NP     287.20 q      
  9 Lumbra, Shannon E            Georgia Tech              NP     285.25 q      
 10 Lester, Lindsay              Miami                     NP     278.75 q      
 11 Butler, Maegan T          SR FGCU                  234.40     274.65 q      
 12 Melchionda, Juliana          CLEM                      NP     274.60 q      
 13 Hardy, Ashley S              Georgia Tech              NP     258.25        
 14 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                      NP     228.75        
 15 Bradley, Genevieve           HAWI                      NP     228.70        
 16 Banks, Tabitha               CLEM                      NP     207.65        
 17 Malewicki, Taylor A       SO FGCU                  221.15     205.15        
 18 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                      NP     202.50        
 19 Roethel, Sarah A             Georgia Tech              NP     192.30        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.25   2/28/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neubacher, Tom J    SO Florida St.           374.70     363.75         26  
  2 Makinson, Brandon      Georgia Tech          339.55     341.45         23  
  3 Wilfong, Tanner        Miami                 305.25     314.30         22  
  4 Hayes, Luke            HAWI                  294.70     313.20         21  
  5 Lewark, Michael        Florida St.           314.90     310.30         20  
  6 Klein, Nick R       JR Florida St.           287.35     288.00         19  
  7 Khosravi, Christop     Georgia Tech          277.40     282.60         18  
  8 Zippi, Luke         JR ALABAMA               284.95     278.95         17  
  9 Carloni, Jake       JR ALABAMA               280.20     277.35         16  
 10 Hillyer, Peter N    SR ALABAMA               299.80     276.50         15  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 440.30   2/27/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 375.25   2/28/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neubacher, Tom J          SO Florida St.           360.30     374.70 q      
  2 Makinson, Brandon A          Georgia Tech              NP     339.55 q      
  3 Lewark, Michael              Florida St.           341.80     314.90 q      
  4 Wilfong, Tanner              Miami                     NP     305.25 q      
  5 Hillyer, Peter N          SR ALABAMA               267.83     299.80 q      
  6 Hayes, Luke                  HAWI                      NP     294.70 q      
  7 Klein, Nick R             JR Florida St.           344.75     287.35 q      
  8 Zippi, Luke               JR ALABAMA               285.38     284.95 q      
  9 Carloni, Jake             JR ALABAMA               308.63     280.20 q      
 10 Khosravi, Christopher K      Georgia Tech              NP     277.40 q      
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:33.60   2/18/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC          
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 3:42.02   2/18/2011 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         H Hatteberg, H Pauker, K Siebner, A Weber         
                3:35.39  A
                3:37.56  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          3:50.50    3:41.10         52  
     1) Morgan, Jennifer R FR           2) r:+0.12 Beaubrun, Dani SR      
     3) r:+0.07 Lehtonen, Eva SR        4) r:+0.55 Svensson, Emma SO      
     r:+0.70  27.14    55.32    27.72  1:01.64    24.84    54.31    23.64    49.83
  2 Florida State University  'A'               3:44.01    3:41.28         46  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L FR         2) r:+0.09 Pochowski, Sami FR     
     3) r:+0.14 Pepper, Elizabeth SO    4) r:+0.03 Oliver, Tiffany JR     
     r:+0.65  26.65    55.59    28.66  1:01.85    25.64    55.43    22.98    48.41
  3 University of Miami (FL)  'A'               3:40.00    3:42.46         44  
     1) Ligon, Kathleen T               2) r:+0.21 Johansson, Sofia       
     3) r:+0.05 Worrall, Lucy           4) r:+0.40 Fridell, My            
     r:+0.57  28.01    57.64    28.70  1:02.08    24.11    52.06    24.41    50.68
  4 Harvard University  'A'                     3:46.08    3:51.20         42  
     1) Clute, Deirdre E JR             2) r:+0.36 Foster, Clare SR       
     3) r:+0.27 Wang, Oriana FR         4) r:+0.29 Johnson, Ellie SR      
     r:+0.72  27.91    57.14    30.14  1:04.72    27.12    58.21    24.13    51.13
  5 University of Alabama  'A'                  3:44.69    3:51.90         40  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R JR          2) r:+0.10 Burchell, Kaylin SO    
     3) r:+0.39 Panian, Justine FR      4) r:+0.34 Gilbert, Brittany FR   
     r:+0.63  27.65    57.00    30.52  1:04.96    26.09    57.35    24.71    52.59
  6 Emory University  'A'                       3:56.31    4:02.46         38  
     1) Poleway, Monica J FR            2) r:+0.32 Tutor, Lexi SO         
     3) r:+0.42 Neumann, Sammy SR       4) r:+0.50 Lemberg, Suzanne JR    
     r:+0.72  29.19    59.84    31.92  1:09.12    27.23    59.43    26.00    54.07
 -- Florida State University  'B'               3:47.67   x3:44.54        
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla M JR        2) r:+0.24 Polley, Kristine SR    
     3) r:+1.19 King, Mary Elizabeth FR 4) r:+0.10 Dressel, Kaitlyn SO    
     r:+0.70  26.93    55.24    29.85  1:03.77    25.39    56.07    23.44    49.46
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          3:52.03   x3:47.63        
     1) Vilorio, Karen A SO             2) r:+0.15 Leth-Espensen, Julie FR
     3) r:+0.41 Coutts, Heather SO      4) r:+0.22 Wolfe, Megan JR        
     r:+0.72  28.41    58.06    29.04  1:02.19    25.70    56.73    24.10    50.65
 -- Florida State University  'C'               3:51.70   x3:47.72        
     1) Hicks, Ashley N JR              2) r:+0.46 Flewelling, Laura SO   
     3) r:+0.28 Barrett, Jamie SR       4) r:+0.44 Buckley, Kelsey FR     
              27.46    56.70    30.35  1:04.86    25.82    55.46    24.47    50.70
 -- University of Miami (FL)  'B'               3:43.00   x3:50.90        
     1) Kling, Hannah E                 2) r:+0.43 Anderson, Christine    
     3) r:+0.50 Daniels, Katherine      4) r:+0.18 Nicholson, Katherine   
     r:+0.61  27.88    57.19    30.17  1:05.10    26.62    56.96    24.28    51.65
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x3:52.39        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R             2) r:+0.47 Evans, Katie           
     3) r:+0.54 Lefebvre, Frederique    4) r:+0.43 Staskevicius, Erika    
     r:+0.69  28.70    58.56    30.07  1:04.60    26.85    58.08    24.38    51.15
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          3:59.40   x3:54.31        
     1) Akenberger, Jamie K SR          2) r:+0.03 McGuirk, Meghan FR     
     3) r:+0.25 Robins, Devon SO        4) r:+0.22 Hamilton, Sara FR      
     r:+0.79  29.55    59.66    29.87  1:04.66    26.32    57.44    24.86    52.55
 -- Florida State University  'D'               3:54.78   x3:54.79        
     1) Smith, Caroline L SR            2) r:+0.40 Stephenson, Morgan FR  
     3) r:+0.70 Jarmakowicz, Jordan FR  4) r:+0.06 Cook, Katie SO         
     r:+0.61  27.75    57.43    31.00  1:06.10    27.65    59.12    24.19    52.14
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  3:40.36   x3:57.31        
     1) Rielly, Michele M FR            2) r:+0.35 Presley, Morgan FR     
     3) r:+0.39 Searcy, Lauren FR       4) r:+0.12 Ryberg, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.63  28.56    58.05    30.63  1:05.86    27.68  1:00.15    25.20    53.25
 -- Harvard University  'B'                     3:50.96   x4:01.15        
     1) Foster, Taylor JR               2) r:+0.32 Krueger, Kyle JR       
     3) r:+0.33 Lin, Carol SR           4) r:+0.41 Ramsey, Margaret FR    
     r:+0.70  29.95  1:01.99    31.32  1:07.31    27.21    58.87    25.21    52.98
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x4:02.22        
     1) McNamara, Keelin E FR           2) r:+0.16 Klotz, Stephanie FR    
     3) r:+0.05 Facchine, Emily SO      4) r:+0.46 Hove, Victoria FR      
     r:+0.62  29.57  1:00.93    31.48  1:06.96    26.77    57.98    26.93    56.35
 -- Emory University  'B'                       3:59.71   x4:07.54        
     1) Molchan, Stephanie A SR         2) r:+0.06 Freeman, Megan FR      
     3) r:+0.47 Taylor, Adelaide JR     4) r:+0.04 Gallagher, Theresa SR  
     r:+0.69  29.52  1:01.53    31.44  1:08.87    27.94  1:01.18    26.63    55.96
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:53.40         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sweeney, Carly N                2) r:+0.24 Richards, Catherine    
     3) r:-0.06 Brandus, Kate           4) r:+0.35 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.62  27.36    57.24    29.70  1:03.76    25.03    56.09    23.93    50.64
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:06.08    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Thoman, Barns, Subriats, Ritter                   
          GT: # 3:11.01   2/28/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, G. Nevo, N. Copeland     
                3:10.91  A
                3:12.78  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         3:18.98    3:12.99         52  
     1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.27 Vaughan, Matthew       
     3) r:+0.08 van Duijn, Nico         4) r:+0.12 Kosic, Andrew          
     r:+0.64  23.80    49.31    24.96    54.20    21.09    46.41    20.34    43.07
  2 Florida State University  'A'               3:19.98    3:14.08         46  
     1) Friedel, Josh K SO              2) r:+0.46 Pike, Jared JR         
     3) r:+0.46 Knight, Connor SO       4) r:+0.29 Weber, Mark SR         
     r:+0.59  23.97    48.86    25.61    54.49    22.01    47.42    20.45    43.31
  3 University of Alabama  'A'                  3:19.19    3:22.61         44  
     1) Shirey, Reese O SR              2) r:+0.07 Wrist, Andrew JR       
     3) r:+0.10 Walsh, Brett FR         4) r:+0.16 Hornikel, BJ JR        
     r:+0.56  23.85    50.57    26.21    57.86    22.41    49.56    21.19    44.62
  4 Emory University  'A'                       3:33.56    3:32.64         42  
     1) Werkema, Taylor G JR            2) r:+0.14 Wilson, Andrew FR      
     3) r:+0.13 Flood, Kevin SO         4) r:+0.39 Colbert, Andrew JR     
     r:+0.68  25.41    52.92    27.06    58.74    23.78    51.72    23.26    49.26
 -- Florida State University  'B'               3:22.16   x3:17.40        
     1) Morrison, Brad B SR             2) r:+0.24 Hildebrand, Richard JR 
     3) r:+0.08 Sanders, David SR       4) r:+0.19 Bailey, Trice SR       
     r:+0.61  23.78    49.98    25.51    56.13    21.81    47.69    20.33    43.60
 -- Florida State University  'C'               3:23.02   x3:18.46        
     1) Brogden, Harrison L SO          2) r:+0.00 Rodriguez, Alex JR     
     3) r:+0.20 Mitchell, Max JR        4) r:+0.29 Murray, Paul JR        
     r:+0.64  24.59    51.10    25.53    55.07    22.28    49.21    20.32    43.08
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x3:22.19        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R            2) r:+0.08 Lagerqvist, Anton      
     3) r:+0.24 Sarman, Mark            4) r:+0.33 Chetcuti, Andrew       
              24.66    51.56    27.42    56.93    22.71    48.24    21.54    45.46
 -- Florida State University  'D'               3:27.60   x3:22.44        
     1) Nguyen, Danny J SR              2) r:+0.32 Brown, Nicholas FR     
     3) r:+0.17 Hensley, Cole FR        4) r:+0.24 Apple, Ian FR          
     r:+0.64  24.46    50.22    26.75    57.43    22.75    49.31    21.31    45.48
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x3:24.90        
     1) Wei, Wilson W                   2) r:+0.28 Lehner, Ricky          
     3) r:+0.17 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.23 Johnson, Jacob         
     r:+0.63  25.44    51.51    26.12    56.80    22.75    49.66    21.86    46.93
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x3:30.74        
     1) Deaton, Phillip G SO            2) r:+0.18 Wong, George JR        
     3) r:+0.25 Qali, Abbas SO          4) r:+0.02 Reynolds, Jake SR      
     r:+0.59  25.04    51.40    28.37  1:01.28    23.30    50.98    22.07    47.08
 -- University of Alabama  'D'                       NT   x3:33.09        
     1) Wellford, Crews L FR            2) r:+0.49 Kerner, Travis FR      
     3) r:+0.03 Garner, Clark SO        4) r:+0.14 Lowe, Brandon SR       
     r:+0.63  24.94    51.15    29.19  1:01.70    24.72    53.31    22.24    46.93
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  3:16.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pujol, Alex T JR                2) r:-0.04 Westlake, Brian FR     
     3) r:+0.27 Hinson, Hunter JR       4) r:+0.37 Caciuc, Vlad JR        
     r:+0.62  24.75    52.48    27.65  1:00.24    23.98    50.99    21.56    46.20
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:37.89   2/16/2011 University of North Carolina, UNC          
                         C Smith, L BRODIE, K Nolan, R Kane                
          GT: # 1:41.57   2/16/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Hatteberg, Berg, Evans, Siebner                   
                1:38.42  A
                1:39.14  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          1:43.67    1:39.52         52  
     1) Svensson, Emma K SO             2) r:+0.11 Beaubrun, Dani SR      
     3) r:+0.19 Lehtonen, Eva SR        4) r:+0.20 Wolfe, Megan JR        
     r:+0.81  24.99    27.24    24.24    23.05                                    
  2 Florida State University  'A'               1:43.55    1:40.31         46  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L FR         2) r:+0.12 Pochowski, Sami FR     
     3) r:+0.03 Lightbourn, McKayla JR  4) r:-0.01 Oliver, Tiffany JR     
     r:+0.64  25.78    28.22    24.46    21.85                                    
  3 University of Miami (FL)  'A'               1:42.00    1:42.11         44  
     1) Worrall, Lucy M                 2) r:+0.11 Johansson, Sofia       
     3) r:+0.44 Fridell, My             4) r:+0.13 Degen, Celeste         
     r:+0.64  26.98    27.88    24.75    22.50                                    
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:47.05    1:44.26         42  
     1) Sweeney, Carly N                2) r:+0.24 Richards, Catherine    
     3) r:+0.34 Brandus, Kate           4) r:+0.37 Riley, Kate            
     r:+0.68  26.57    29.23    25.45    23.01                                    
  5 University of Alabama  'A'                  1:43.84    1:45.38         40  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R JR          2) r:+0.25 Burchell, Kaylin SO    
     3) r:+1.87 Panian, Justine FR      4) r:+0.09 Rielly, Michele FR     
     r:+0.62  26.08    29.88    25.66    23.76                                    
  6 Harvard University  'A'                     1:44.54    1:46.29         38  
     1) Clute, Deirdre E JR             2) r:+0.27 Foster, Clare SR       
     3) r:+0.38 Johnson, Ellie SR       4) r:+0.43 Ramsey, Margaret FR    
     r:+0.74  26.73    29.74    25.58    24.24                                    
  7 Emory University  'A'                       1:50.54    1:51.70         36  
     1) Molchan, Stephanie A SR         2) r:+0.50 Tutor, Lexi SO         
     3) r:+0.57 Neumann, Sammy SR       4) r:+0.21 Lemberg, Suzanne JR    
     r:+0.66  28.26    32.67    27.05    23.72                                    
 -- Florida State University  'B'               1:47.28   x1:43.29        
     1) Hicks, Ashley N JR              2) r:+0.30 Flewelling, Laura SO   
     3) r:+0.14 Pepper, Elizabeth SO    4) r:+0.20 Dressel, Kaitlyn SO    
     r:+0.67  25.98    29.67    24.79    22.85                                    
 -- University of Miami (FL)  'B'               1:45.00   x1:46.06        
     1) Ligon, Kathleen T               2) r:+0.36 Anderson, Christine    
     3) r:+0.59 Daniels, Katherine      4) r:+0.37 Kling, Hannah          
     r:+0.54  26.81    29.57    26.07    23.61                                    
 -- Florida State University  'D'               1:54.55   x1:46.40        
     1) McMahon, Sara E JR              2) r:+0.47 Jarmakowicz, Jordan FR 
     3) r:-0.02 Wilson, Hannah JR       4) r:+0.00 Cook, Katie SO         
     r:+0.64  28.27    29.87    25.40    22.86                                    
 -- Florida State University  'C'               1:50.04   x1:46.58        
     1) Smith, Caroline L SR            2) r:+0.33 Stephenson, Morgan FR  
     3) r:+0.40 King, Mary Elizabeth FR 4) r:+0.10 Powell, Haley SO       
     r:+0.64  27.49    30.39    25.74    22.96                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x1:47.33        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R             2) r:+0.42 Evans, Katie           
     3) r:+0.43 Lefebvre, Frederique    4) r:+0.38 Staskevicius, Erika    
     r:+0.68  27.86    30.10    26.07    23.30                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  1:13.36   x1:47.52        
     1) Gilbert, Brittany L FR          2) r:+0.30 Presley, Morgan FR     
     3) r:+0.42 Searcy, Lauren FR       4) r:+0.14 Ryberg, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.63  27.59    29.87    26.11    23.95                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          1:46.69   x1:47.61        
     1) Vilorio, Karen A SO             2) r:+0.11 McGuirk, Meghan FR     
     3) r:+0.09 Blizzard, Shannon SR    4) r:+0.13 Tanninen, Christina JR 
     r:+0.72  27.94    30.37    25.30    24.00                                    
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'C'          1:49.50   x1:48.70        
     1) Holling, Maggie E SO            2) r:+0.36 Melymuka, Mandy SR     
     3) r:+0.34 Coutts, Heather SO      4) r:+0.09 Hamilton, Sara FR      
     r:+0.78  27.19    31.43    26.16    23.92                                    
 -- Emory University  'B'                       1:54.69   x1:50.71        
     1) Poleway, Monica J FR            2) r:+0.14 Taylor, Adelaide JR    
     3) r:+0.21 Freeman, Megan FR       4) r:+0.25 Brosnahan, Kenzie FR   
     r:+0.69  28.22    30.88    27.23    24.38                                    
 -- Harvard University  'B'                     1:47.84   x1:51.36        
     1) Lin, Carol S SR                 2) r:+0.26 Krueger, Kyle JR       
     3) r:+0.18 Hijikata, Shori FR      4) r:+0.16 Wang, Oriana FR        
     r:+0.71  28.42    31.46    26.53    24.95                                    
 -- Harvard University  'C'                     1:48.65   x1:55.99        
     1) Foster, Taylor JR               2) r:+0.33 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela
     3) r:+0.12 Ehrlich, Marlee FR      4) r:+0.13 Newell, Paige JR       
     r:+0.78  29.20    34.05    27.81    24.93                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:23.88    1/1/2006 Arizona, Arizona                           
                         Subriats, RollinsFerns, Burnett                   
          GT: # 1:26.00   2/27/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         I. Ayzenshtok, M. Malul, S. Lynch, M. Sousa       
                1:26.38  A
                1:27.44  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               1:30.71    1:28.31         52  
     1) Friedel, Josh K SO              2) r:+0.34 Pike, Jared JR         
     3) r:+0.49 Knight, Connor SO       4) r:+0.24 Murray, Paul JR        
     r:+0.58  23.02    24.66    21.50    19.13                                    
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'         1:30.66    1:28.69         46  
     1) Chiu, Eric K                    2) r:+0.27 Vaughan, Matthew       
     3) r:+0.16 van Duijn, Nico         4) r:+0.14 Kosic, Andrew          
     r:+0.58  22.93    25.01    21.44    19.31                                    
  3 Emory University  'A'                       1:38.08    1:38.24         44  
     1) Heil, Colin M SO                2) r:+0.14 Gonzales, Andrew JR    
     3) r:+0.11 Kinsey, Brett SR        4) r:+0.12 Colbert, Andrew JR     
     r:+0.61  25.46    26.94    24.51    21.33                                    
 -- Florida State University  'B'               1:34.41   x1:27.63        
     1) Morrison, Brad B SR             2) r:+0.30 Hildebrand, Richard JR 
     3) r:+0.34 Weber, Mark SR          4) r:+0.05 Bailey, Trice SR       
     r:+0.60  23.00    24.76    20.66    19.21                                    
 -- Florida State University  'C'               1:35.96   x1:30.57        
     1) Brogden, Harrison L SO          2) r:+0.09 Rodriguez, Alex JR     
     3) r:+0.19 Sanders, David SR       4) r:+0.02 Mitchell, Max JR       
     r:+0.64  23.56    25.36    21.49    20.16                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'B'              NT   x1:31.54        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R            2) r:+0.23 Lehner, Ricky          
     3) r:+0.15 Sarman, Mark            4) r:+0.21 Johnson, Jacob         
     r:+0.67  23.11    25.53    21.93    20.97                                    
 -- Florida State University  'D'               1:39.30   x1:31.74        
     1) McMurry, Anthony J FR           2) r:+0.17 Apple, Ian FR          
     3) r:+0.00 Kingsford, Jake FR      4) r:+0.02 Williams, Jason FR     
     r:+0.76  23.92    25.37    22.28    20.17                                    
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog  'C'              NT   x1:33.33        
     1) Hatchett, Bo L                  2) r:+0.32 Salmon, Ryan           
     3) r:+0.08 Hart, Mike              4) r:+0.01 Wei, Wilson            
     r:+0.63  23.42    26.13    22.53    21.25                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  1:32.36   x1:34.08        
     1) Pujol, Alex T JR                2) r:+1.61 Lowe, Brandon SR       
     3) r:+0.32 Caciuc, Vlad JR         4) r:+0.07 Reynolds, Jake SR      
     r:+0.64  24.73    26.17    22.19    20.99                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x1:36.15        
     1) Wellford, Crews L FR            2) r:+0.38 Westlake, Brian FR     
     3) r:+0.17 Qali, Abbas SO          4) r:-0.03 Garner, Clark SO       
     r:+0.68  24.60    27.56    22.67    21.32                                    
 -- University of Alabama  'A'                  1:33.28         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Shirey, Reese O SR              2) r:+0.15 Wrist, Andrew JR       
     3) r:+0.14 Walsh, Brett FR         4) r:-0.09 Hornikel, BJ JR        
     r:+0.59  23.94    26.38    21.99    20.42                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.98  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leth-Espensen, Jul  FR FGCU                 4:24.59    4:15.32 B       26  
     r:+0.70  27.12   31.25   33.61   32.32   35.51   36.09   30.32   29.10
  2 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.          4:18.94    4:16.67 B       23  
     r:+0.81  27.14   30.62   33.41   32.18   36.96   37.21   30.24   28.91
  3 Barrett, Jamie R    SR Florida St.          4:17.53    4:17.34 B       22  
     r:+0.60  26.82   30.47   33.18   32.91   36.38   37.14   30.83   29.61
  4 Lehtonen, Eva J     SR FGCU                 4:24.19    4:21.34         21  
     r:+0.68  26.76   30.46   34.03   33.37   38.12   38.75   30.45   29.40
  5 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech         4:26.42    4:29.28         20  
     r:+0.73  28.55   32.61   33.38   32.36   40.94   40.49   30.68   30.27
  6 Rahael, Samantha M  FR FGCU                 4:31.99    4:31.15         19  
     r:+0.74  28.36   33.33   34.99   35.53   37.53   38.91   32.36   30.14
  7 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.          4:29.91    4:31.44         18  
     r:+0.76  28.28   32.86   34.03   33.56   40.10   40.89   31.75   29.97
  8 Rodriguez, Regina   SR FGCU                 4:32.26    4:32.02         17  
     r:+0.82  27.59   32.39   35.81   35.25   37.87   38.93   32.58   31.60
  9 Fore, Caroline B       Georgia Tech         4:32.72    4:32.60         16  
     r:+0.81  29.33   34.15   35.49   34.98   38.58   38.05   31.43   30.59
 10 Small, Blaine C     SO FGCU                 4:33.49    4:41.16         15  
     r:+0.79  27.75   31.44   35.19   35.12   42.29   43.01   33.45   32.91
B - Final
 11 Facchine, Emily G   SO ALABAMA              4:35.17    4:30.08         12  
     r:+0.82  28.78   32.24   36.04   33.65   38.76   38.73   32.10   29.78
 12 Rohal, Jaclyn E        Georgia Tech         4:33.77    4:30.64          9  
     r:+0.65  28.20   32.30   35.58   35.47   38.06   39.25   32.00   29.78
 13 Vilorio, Karen A    SO FGCU                 4:33.55    4:30.67          8  
     r:+0.74  28.04   32.49   34.16   33.95   39.09   40.20   31.99   30.75
 14 Lefebvre, Frederiq     Georgia Tech         4:35.98    4:36.43          7  
     r:+0.75  28.01   32.67   34.44   34.76   40.59   42.26   32.02   31.68
 15 Gallagher, Theresa  SR Emory                4:41.17    4:37.71          6  
     r:+0.80  29.86   33.95   35.79   34.33   40.53   40.44   32.15   30.66
 16 Hove, Victoria J    FR ALABAMA              4:42.77    4:38.21          5  
     r:+0.81  30.88   34.16   35.99   35.26   39.52   40.40   31.82   30.18
 17 Cassidy, McKenzie   JR FGCU                 4:38.82    4:38.76          4  
     r:+0.80  28.36   32.93   37.63   36.88   39.62   40.34   32.05   30.95
 18 Rochette, Natalie   SO FGCU                 4:45.16    4:44.84          3  
     r:+0.87  29.47   33.95   37.07   36.00   41.28   42.36   32.92   31.79
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 4:00.62    1/5/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 4:16.60   2/18/2002 Cara DeVinney, Georgia Tech                
                4:05.98  A
                4:19.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrett, Jamie R          SR Florida St.          4:27.02    4:17.53 qB     
     r:+0.74  27.27   30.45   33.30   33.11   36.20   36.83   30.88   29.49
  2 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.          4:26.40    4:18.94 qB     
     r:+0.78  27.82   31.02   33.08   32.51   36.72   37.10   31.20   29.49
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J           SR FGCU                 4:28.79    4:24.19 q      
     r:+0.72  27.62   31.25   33.48   32.75   37.73   38.67   31.89   30.80
  4 Leth-Espensen, Julie Z    FR FGCU                 4:26.93    4:24.59 q      
     r:+0.71  28.24   32.56   34.73   33.01   36.80   36.87   32.14   30.24
  5 Lightbourn, McKayla M     JR Florida St.          4:29.15    4:25.90 q      
     r:+0.72  27.26   31.64   33.50   32.82   38.05   39.07   32.30   31.26
  6 Woolbright, Kate A           Georgia Tech              NT    4:26.42 q      
     r:+0.72  28.39   32.07   33.33   31.89   39.73   40.02   30.89   30.10
  7 Allison, Corey E          SR Florida St.          4:35.44    4:29.91 q      
     r:+0.70  28.61   33.26   34.27   33.66   39.24   39.30   31.38   30.19
  8 Rahael, Samantha M        FR FGCU                 4:34.99    4:31.99 q      
     r:+0.71  28.79   33.14   35.17   35.54   37.53   39.14   32.48   30.20
  9 Rodriguez, Regina M       SR FGCU                 4:42.96    4:32.26 q      
     r:+0.83  28.20   32.48   35.51   34.98   37.73   38.50   32.67   32.19
 10 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech              NT    4:32.72 q      
     r:+0.79  29.04   33.90   35.62   34.98   38.41   38.94   31.40   30.43
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Small, Blaine C           SO FGCU                 4:45.97    4:33.49 q      
     r:+0.78  27.95   31.83   34.46   34.05   40.63   40.57   32.95   31.05
 12 Vilorio, Karen A          SO FGCU                 4:35.01    4:33.55 q      
     r:+0.74  28.15   32.04   33.70   33.92   38.99   41.03   33.41   32.31
 13 Rohal, Jaclyn E              Georgia Tech         4:41.62    4:33.77 q      
     r:+0.65  28.49   32.34   35.90   35.13   38.79   39.71   32.35   31.06
 14 Facchine, Emily G         SO ALABAMA              4:30.00    4:35.17 q      
     r:+0.80  28.58   32.55   36.45   33.75   39.55   38.94   33.53   31.82
 15 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech         4:42.75    4:35.98 q      
     r:+0.77  28.96   33.00   34.52   34.45   40.16   41.38   31.95   31.56
 16 Cohen, Carolyn M          JR Emory                4:36.46    4:38.56 q      
     r:+0.79  29.17   33.08   35.41   34.17   40.54   41.18   33.36   31.65
 17 Cassidy, McKenzie L       JR FGCU                 4:43.09    4:38.82 q      
     r:+0.77  28.48   32.76   37.48   37.00   39.85   40.84   32.11   30.30
 18 Daniels, Katherine E         Miami                4:38.13    4:39.35 q      
     r:+0.78  27.89   32.54   35.54   35.93   40.32   41.91   32.95   32.27
 19 Gallagher, Theresa F      SR Emory                4:27.16    4:41.17 q      
     r:+0.84  29.89   33.92   35.75   34.93   40.25   40.54   33.29   32.60
 20 Hove, Victoria J          FR ALABAMA              4:24.48    4:42.77 q      
     r:+0.83  30.05   34.26   36.42   35.16   40.23   41.12   33.49   32.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rochette, Natalie J       SO FGCU                 5:00.05    4:45.16 q      
     r:+0.86  29.67   34.58   37.05   35.88   41.34   42.33   32.96   31.35
 22 Tutor, Lexi A             SO Emory                4:38.39    4:48.59 q      
     r:+1.00  30.32   34.78   38.73   37.79   39.37   40.06   24.92   42.62
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                3:43.88  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.          3:54.79    3:54.71         26  
     r:+0.68  24.57   28.54   30.26   29.35   33.82   34.51   27.32   26.34
  2 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.          3:58.59    3:55.59         23  
     r:+0.68  24.93   29.03   30.98   30.32   32.85   34.07   27.27   26.14
  3 Nilsson, Andreas C     Georgia Tech         4:05.39    4:00.33         22  
     r:+0.74  25.45   29.52   31.67   30.50   33.31   34.14   28.21   27.53
  4 Kenny, Michael J       Georgia Tech         4:00.48    4:00.95         21  
     r:+0.69  25.44   29.57   31.85   30.44   34.76   34.56   28.07   26.26
  5 Ball, Tyler J       SR Florida St.          4:05.30    4:01.31         20  
     r:+0.69  24.84   29.02   31.04   30.10   35.47   35.64   28.06   27.14
  6 Jessell, John J     SR Florida St.          3:59.59    4:02.55         19  
     r:+0.70  25.24   28.96   31.29   31.18   35.48   35.98   27.68   26.74
  7 Flood, Kevin C      SO Emory                4:09.04    4:11.66         18  
     r:+0.66  25.98   29.27   32.26   31.25   36.88   36.68   30.40   28.94
  8 Kerner, Travis E    FR ALABAMA              4:12.41    4:14.57         17  
     r:+0.80  26.52   30.83   33.00   32.96   35.75   36.88   30.26   28.37
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 3:37.88    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                       
          GT: # 3:38.00   3/10/2009 Gal Nevo, Georgia Tech                     
                3:43.88  A
                3:54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.          4:08.79    3:54.79 q      
     r:+0.70  24.68   28.85   30.45   29.79   33.45   33.53   27.63   26.41
  2 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.          4:04.19    3:58.59 q      
     r:+0.70  25.35   29.72   30.69   29.81   32.45   33.84   28.56   28.17
  3 Jessell, John J           SR Florida St.          4:18.52    3:59.59 q      
     r:+0.71  24.99   29.33   30.93   30.84   34.80   35.27   26.87   26.56
  4 Kenny, Michael J             Georgia Tech              NT    4:00.48 q      
     r:+0.74  25.58   29.28   31.59   30.57   34.09   34.59   28.18   26.60
  5 Ball, Tyler J             SR Florida St.          4:10.01    4:05.30 q      
     r:+0.69  25.59   29.26   31.28   30.77   35.74   36.05   28.83   27.78
  6 Nilsson, Andreas C           Georgia Tech         4:06.87    4:05.39 q      
     r:+0.63  25.61   29.75   32.22   31.00   33.49   34.47   29.65   29.20
  7 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech              NT    4:07.72 q      
     r:+0.67  25.94   29.91   31.05   30.24   35.07   36.28   29.84   29.39
  8 Ellis, John C             SR ALABAMA              3:55.00    4:08.12 q      
     r:+0.73  26.84   30.20   31.36   30.93   36.36   36.98   28.84   26.61
  9 Flood, Kevin C            SO Emory                4:08.94    4:09.04 q      
     r:+0.67  25.91   29.30   31.90   30.91   36.82   36.48   29.92   27.80
 10 Kerner, Travis E          FR ALABAMA              4:01.23    4:12.41 q      
     r:+0.74  26.74   30.66   32.87   32.54   34.59   36.12   30.14   28.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Kase, Dylan S                Georgia Tech         4:17.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     r:+0.75  24.40   27.65   30.65   30.50   34.45   35.21   27.98   27.42
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC                        
          GT: # 53.79   2/18/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                   
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Worrall, Lucy M        Miami                  53.70      52.86 B       26  
     r:+0.75  24.83   28.03                                                
  2 Svensson, Emma K    SO FGCU                   55.28      54.78         23  
     r:+0.73  25.17   29.61                                                
  3 Pepper, Elizabeth   SO Florida St.            54.68      54.97         22  
     r:+0.68  25.47   29.50                                                
  4 Fridell, My            Miami                  55.04      55.02         21  
     r:+0.70  25.68   29.34                                                
  5 Spinazzola, Bianca  FR Florida St.            55.60      55.48         20  
     r:+0.73  25.79   29.69                                                
  6 Brandus, Kate E        Georgia Tech           56.55      56.22         19  
     r:+0.78  25.91   30.31                                                
  7 Coutts, Heather J   SO FGCU                   56.97      56.51         18  
     r:+0.72  26.20   30.31                                                
  8 Panian, Justine A   FR ALABAMA                56.71      56.82         17  
     r:+0.79  26.23   30.59                                                
  9 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.            56.34      57.21         16  
     r:+0.70  26.61   30.60                                                
 10 Gilbert, Brittany   FR ALABAMA                56.91      57.91         15  
     r:+0.66  26.52   31.39                                                
B - Final
 11 Daniels, Katherine     Miami                  57.65      56.53         12  
     r:+0.78  26.28   30.25                                                
 12 Johnson, Ellie M    SR Harvard                57.06      56.56          9  
     r:+0.76  26.23   30.33                                                
 13 Nicholson, Haley S     Miami                  57.75      57.20          8  
     r:+0.63  26.38   30.82                                                
 14 Wilson, Hannah C    JR Florida St.            57.15      57.30          7  
     r:+0.69  26.62   30.68                                                
 15 Hijikata, Shori     FR Harvard                57.28      57.58          6  
     r:+0.69  27.14   30.44                                                
 16 Carter, Olivia C    FR Florida St.            57.75      57.74          5  
     r:+0.65  26.56   31.18                                                
 17 Caldwell, Jordyn A  SO Florida St.            57.81      57.82          4  
     r:+0.63  26.82   31.00                                                
 18 Robins, Devon F     SO FGCU                   57.86      58.03          3  
     r:+0.75  27.14   30.89                                                
 19 Cook, Katie M       SO Florida St.            57.84      58.31          2  
     r:+0.81  26.64   31.67                                                
 20 Small, Blaine C     SO FGCU                   57.42      58.82          1  
     r:+0.78  26.97   31.85                                                
C - Final
 21 Lefebvre, Frederiq     Georgia Tech           58.32      57.32        
     r:+0.75  26.95   30.37                                                
 22 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.            58.87      57.72        
     r:+0.78  27.01   30.71                                                
 23 Blizzard, Shannon   SR FGCU                   58.01      57.81        
     r:+0.66  26.88   30.93                                                
 24 Wolfe, Megan E      JR FGCU                   58.39      57.95        
     r:+0.72  26.40   31.55                                                
 25 Brewer, Kathryn B   SO FGCU                   58.11      58.01        
     r:+0.71  27.00   31.01                                                
 26 Pope, Michelle R    FR Florida St.            58.36      58.02        
     r:+0.78  27.29   30.73                                                
 27 Kerman, Katherine      Georgia Tech           58.63      58.60        
     r:+0.80  27.31   31.29                                                
 28 Facchine, Emily G   SO ALABAMA                58.58      59.14        
     r:+0.83  27.87   31.27                                                
 29 Searcy, Lauren E    FR ALABAMA                58.08      59.21        
     r:+0.80  27.51   31.70                                                
 30 Lin, Carol S        SR Harvard                58.84      59.27        
     r:+0.74  28.20   31.07                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.10    1/5/2008 Rachel Komisarz, ABSC                        
          GT: # 53.79   2/18/2012 Jordan Evans, Georgia Tech                   
                52.11  A
                54.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worrall, Lucy M              Miami                     NT      53.70 qB     
     r:+0.71  24.84   28.86                                                
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth         SO Florida St.               NT      54.68 q      
     r:+0.66  25.41   29.27                                                
  3 Fridell, My                  Miami                  56.82      55.04 q      
     r:+0.71  25.70   29.34                                                
  4 Svensson, Emma K          SO FGCU                   57.12      55.28 q      
     r:+0.76  25.33   29.95                                                
  5 Spinazzola, Bianca L      FR Florida St.            56.86      55.60 q      
     r:+0.75  25.70   29.90                                                
  6 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.               NT      56.34 q      
     r:+0.73  26.03   30.31                                                
  7 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech           57.28      56.55 q      
     r:+0.83  26.25   30.30                                                
  8 Panian, Justine A         FR ALABAMA                56.86      56.71 q      
     r:+0.79  26.02   30.69                                                
  9 Hicks, Ashley N           JR Florida St.            58.37      56.78 q      
     r:+0.76  26.69   30.09                                                
 10 Gilbert, Brittany L       FR ALABAMA                57.23      56.91 q      
     r:+0.64  26.14   30.77                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coutts, Heather J         SO FGCU                   58.30      56.97 q      
     r:+0.71  26.48   30.49                                                
 12 Johnson, Ellie M          SR Harvard                58.42      57.06 q      
     r:+0.83  26.52   30.54                                                
 13 Wilson, Hannah C          JR Florida St.               NT      57.15 q      
     r:+0.68  26.94   30.21                                                
 14 Hijikata, Shori           FR Harvard                59.22      57.28 q      
     r:+0.73  27.12   30.16                                                
 15 Small, Blaine C           SO FGCU                   59.31      57.42 q      
     r:+0.80  27.04   30.38                                                
 16 Daniels, Katherine E         Miami                  57.69      57.65 q      
     r:+0.75  26.82   30.83                                                
 17 Nicholson, Haley S           Miami                1:00.36      57.75 q      
     r:+0.65  26.58   31.17                                                
 17 Carter, Olivia C          FR Florida St.            59.58      57.75 q      
     r:+0.63  26.70   31.05                                                
 19 Caldwell, Jordyn A        SO Florida St.               NT      57.81 q      
     r:+0.63  26.50   31.31                                                
 20 Cook, Katie M             SO Florida St.            58.36      57.84 q      
     r:+0.71  26.65   31.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Robins, Devon F           SO FGCU                   59.63      57.86 q      
     r:+0.76  27.04   30.82                                                
 22 Blizzard, Shannon S       SR FGCU                 1:00.28      58.01 q      
     r:+0.64  27.06   30.95                                                
 23 Cuda, Josie M             FR Florida St.               NT      58.07 q      
     r:+0.79  27.70   30.37                                                
 24 Searcy, Lauren E          FR ALABAMA                58.83      58.08 q      
     r:+0.80  27.31   30.77                                                
 25 Brewer, Kathryn B         SO FGCU                   59.88      58.11 q      
     r:+0.74  27.38   30.73                                                
 26 Lefebvre, Frederique         Georgia Tech           58.24      58.32 q      
     r:+0.76  27.31   31.01                                                
 27 Pope, Michelle R          FR Florida St.            59.04      58.36 q      
     r:+0.75  27.19   31.17                                                
 28 Wolfe, Megan E            JR FGCU                 1:01.24      58.39 q      
     r:+0.73  26.81   31.58                                                
 29 Facchine, Emily G         SO ALABAMA                58.00      58.58 q      
     r:+0.82  27.50   31.08                                                
 30 Kerman, Katherine R          Georgia Tech              NT      58.63 q      
     r:+0.78  27.41   31.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard                59.08      58.84        
     r:+0.72  27.81   31.03                                                
 32 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.            58.42      58.87        
     r:+0.78  27.65   31.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ligon, Kathleen T            Miami                1:00.11      58.90        
     r:+0.64  26.60   32.30                                                
 34 Klotz, Stephanie L        FR ALABAMA                59.63      59.01        
     r:+0.70  27.78   31.23                                                
 35 Smith, Kayla M               Miami                     NT      59.68        
     r:+0.74  27.07   32.61                                                
 36 Butler, Ashley J          JR Florida St.          1:03.54      59.70        
     r:+0.72  27.12   32.58                                                
 37 Lemberg, Suzanne G        JR Emory                  58.08      59.84        
     r:+0.90  27.74   32.10                                                
 38 Neumann, Sammy E          SR Emory                  57.97    1:00.09        
     r:+0.78  27.98   32.11                                                
 39 Maloney, Kelsey C            Georgia Tech         1:02.92    1:00.26        
     r:+0.68  28.10   32.16                                                
 40 Tanninen, Christina D     JR FGCU                 1:00.01    1:00.60        
     r:+0.78  27.84   32.76                                                
 41 Poleway, Monica J         FR Emory                1:03.26    1:00.87        
     r:+0.75  28.61   32.26                                                
 42 Degen, Celeste M             Miami                     NT    1:01.14        
     r:+0.73  27.49   33.65                                                
 42 Taylor, Adelaide M        JR Emory                  57.69    1:01.14        
     r:+0.78  28.26   32.88                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan                      
          GT: # 47.22   2/27/2009 Travis Wagner, Georgia Tech                  
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Knight, Connor C    SO Florida St.            47.56      47.09 B       26  
     r:+0.67  21.84   25.25                                                
  2 van Duijn, Nico        Georgia Tech           47.56      47.29 B       23  
     r:+0.68  21.94   25.35                                                
  3 Weber, Mark A       SR Florida St.            47.76      47.72 B       22  
     r:+0.70  22.12   25.60                                                
  4 Chiu, Eric K           Georgia Tech           48.26      48.39         21  
     r:+0.71  22.44   25.95                                                
  5 Sarman, Mark C         Georgia Tech           48.76      49.13         20  
     r:+0.73  23.13   26.00                                                
  6 Sanders, David V    SR Florida St.            48.60      49.17         19  
     r:+0.71  22.46   26.71                                                
  7 Nguyen, Danny J     SR Florida St.            49.15      49.18         18  
     r:+0.64  23.19   25.99                                                
  8 Mitchell, Max A     JR Florida St.            49.56      49.52         17  
     r:+0.66  22.77   26.75                                                
  9 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech           49.90      49.99         16  
     r:+0.69  23.49   26.50                                                
 10 Walsh, Brett H      FR ALABAMA                49.68      50.06         15  
     r:+0.64  23.01   27.05                                                
B - Final
 11 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.            51.16      49.95         12  
     r:+0.72  23.24   26.71                                                
 12 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.            50.39      50.00          9  
     r:+0.72  23.39   26.61                                                
 13 Arampatzis, Anesti  SR ALABAMA                50.53      50.16          8  
     r:+0.72  23.44   26.72                                                
 14 Kingsford, Jake A   FR Florida St.            50.21      50.65          7  
     r:+0.65  23.51   27.14                                                
 15 Caciuc, Vlad R      JR ALABAMA                50.52      50.69          5.5
     r:+0.70  23.33   27.36                                                
 15 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.            50.71      50.69          5.5
     r:+0.68  23.69   27.00                                                
 17 Fozkos, Tyler S     SO Florida St.            50.81      50.80          4  
     r:+0.63  23.57   27.23                                                
 18 Wrist, Andrew H     JR ALABAMA                51.34      50.81          3  
     r:+0.67  24.13   26.68                                                
 19 Hinson, Hunter L    JR ALABAMA                51.80      50.83          2  
     r:+0.68  24.22   26.61                                                
 20 Qali, Abbas M       SO ALABAMA                51.80      51.73          1  
     r:+0.66  23.82   27.91                                                
C - Final
 21 Williams, Jason H   FR Florida St.            52.01      51.80        
     r:+0.67  23.88   27.92                                                
 22 Garner, Clark C     SO ALABAMA                53.50      53.53        
     r:+0.74  24.88   28.65                                                
 23 Pujol, Alex T       JR ALABAMA                54.11      54.15        
     r:+0.65  25.31   28.84                                                
 24 Kinsey, Brett B     SR Emory                  58.01      54.80        
     r:+0.72  25.63   29.17                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 45.20    1/1/2008 Masayuki Kishida, Japan                      
          GT: # 47.22   2/27/2009 Travis Wagner, Georgia Tech                  
                45.94  A
                48.29  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 van Duijn, Nico              Georgia Tech           47.86      47.56 qB     
     r:+0.69  22.16   25.40                                                
  1 Knight, Connor C          SO Florida St.               NT      47.56 qB     
     r:+0.62  22.13   25.43                                                
  3 Weber, Mark A             SR Florida St.            51.01      47.76 qB     
     r:+0.67  21.60   26.16                                                
  4 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech           50.95      48.26 qB     
     r:+0.71  22.14   26.12                                                
  5 Sanders, David V          SR Florida St.            49.57      48.60 q      
     r:+0.73  21.95   26.65                                                
  6 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech           50.41      48.76 q      
     r:+0.66  22.69   26.07                                                
  7 Nguyen, Danny J           SR Florida St.            49.82      49.15 q      
     r:+0.64  23.01   26.14                                                
  8 Mitchell, Max A           JR Florida St.            50.91      49.56 q      
     r:+0.66  23.00   26.56                                                
  9 Walsh, Brett H            FR ALABAMA                49.70      49.68 q      
     r:+0.62  22.87   26.81                                                
 10 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech              NT      49.90 q      
     r:+0.67  23.43   26.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.            52.62      50.21 q      
     r:+0.63  23.22   26.99                                                
 12 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.               NT      50.39 q      
     r:+0.81  23.70   26.69                                                
 13 Caciuc, Vlad R            JR ALABAMA                50.23      50.52 q      
     r:+0.74  23.57   26.95                                                
 14 Arampatzis, Anestis       SR ALABAMA                50.12      50.53 q      
     r:+0.76  23.68   26.85                                                
 15 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.            53.44      50.71 q      
     r:+0.73  23.89   26.82                                                
 16 Fozkos, Tyler S           SO Florida St.            53.95      50.81 q      
     r:+0.65  23.05   27.76                                                
 17 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.            51.75      51.16 q      
     r:+0.74  23.76   27.40                                                
 18 Wrist, Andrew H           JR ALABAMA                51.04      51.34 q      
     r:+0.73  23.98   27.36                                                
 19 Qali, Abbas M             SO ALABAMA                51.80      51.80 q      
     r:+0.65  23.87   27.93                                                
 19 Hinson, Hunter L          JR ALABAMA                52.07      51.80 q      
     r:+0.72  24.53   27.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Williams, Jason H         FR Florida St.            57.43      52.01 q      
     r:+0.68  23.85   28.16                                                
 22 Garner, Clark C           SO ALABAMA                55.35      53.50 q      
     r:+0.80  24.79   28.71                                                
 23 Pujol, Alex T             JR ALABAMA                53.50      54.11 q      
     r:+0.68  24.61   29.50                                                
 24 Kinsey, Brett B           SR Emory                  58.41      58.01 q      
     r:+0.72  26.60   31.41                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N   JR Florida St.          1:49.11    1:46.72 B       26  
     r:+0.69  24.77   27.23   27.84   26.88                                
  2 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  SO Florida St.          1:47.65    1:46.79 B       23  
     r:+0.66  24.53   27.02   27.59   27.65                                
  3 Jacobi, Madison T   FR Florida St.          1:49.88    1:48.93         22  
     r:+0.73  25.56   27.54   28.07   27.76                                
  4 White, Hailey E        Georgia Tech         1:50.43    1:49.19         21  
     r:+0.74  25.60   27.48   27.88   28.23                                
  5 Pepper, Elizabeth   SO Florida St.          1:50.08    1:49.78         20  
     r:+0.65  25.26   27.48   28.33   28.71                                
  6 Weber, Lexi N          Georgia Tech         1:50.86    1:50.66         19  
     r:+0.65  25.79   28.02   28.46   28.39                                
  7 Lehtonen, Eva J     SR FGCU                 1:49.43    1:51.00         18  
     r:+0.66  25.44   27.86   28.77   28.93                                
  8 Morgan, Jennifer R  FR FGCU                 1:51.56    1:51.64         17  
     r:+0.82  26.26   28.46   28.88   28.04                                
  9 Staskevicius, Erik     Georgia Tech         1:50.76    1:51.75         16  
     r:+0.76  25.64   28.19   28.84   29.08                                
 10 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.          1:51.65    1:52.27         15  
     r:+0.79  25.92   27.92   29.18   29.25                                
B - Final
 11 Buckley, Kelsey R   FR Florida St.          1:52.85    1:50.10         12  
     r:+0.70  25.24   27.73   28.67   28.46                                
 12 Cuda, Josie M       FR Florida St.          1:51.77    1:50.95          9  
     r:+0.77  25.77   27.87   28.84   28.47                                
 13 Caldwell, Jordyn A  SO Florida St.          1:52.51    1:51.43          8  
     r:+0.64  26.72   27.89   28.27   28.55                                
 14 Hoffman, Grace K    SO Florida St.          1:53.13    1:52.13          7  
     r:+0.71  26.08   28.12   28.75   29.18                                
 15 Ramsey, Margaret    FR Harvard              1:52.70    1:52.50          6  
     r:+0.77  25.85   28.46   29.04   29.15                                
 16 Wolfe, Megan E      JR FGCU                 1:53.16    1:52.95          5  
     r:+0.74  25.42   27.92   29.18   30.43                                
 17 Robins, Devon F     SO FGCU                 1:52.80    1:53.11          4  
     r:+0.75  26.49   28.33   28.91   29.38                                
 18 Powell, Haley L     SO Florida St.          1:51.68    1:53.14          3  
     r:+0.72  25.80   28.10   29.56   29.68                                
 19 Niles, Cassie J     SO FGCU                 1:53.59    1:53.74          2  
     r:+0.72  26.23   28.42   29.26   29.83                                
 20 Gonzalez, Alejandr     Miami                1:53.19    1:53.77          1  
     r:+0.71  26.45   28.49   29.27   29.56                                
C - Final
 21 Meeder, Lindsey B   JR FGCU                 1:53.85    1:52.70        
     r:+0.74  25.95   28.40   29.24   29.11                                
 22 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.          1:54.96    1:52.91        
     r:+0.82  26.84   28.20   28.99   28.88                                
 23 Clark, Katherine D     Georgia Tech         1:54.71    1:53.68        
     r:+0.66  25.96   28.80   29.28   29.64                                
 24 Wang, Oriana        FR Harvard              1:54.74    1:53.79        
     r:+0.60  26.43   28.93   29.16   29.27                                
 25 Harrington, Rachel  SO Florida St.          1:56.31    1:54.11        
     r:+0.78  27.50   29.08   29.14   28.39                                
 26 King, Mary Elizabe  FR Florida St.          1:53.93    1:54.13        
     r:+0.72  26.30   29.17   29.70   28.96                                
 27 Bonfield, Carolyn   FR Emory                1:55.76    1:54.28        
     r:+0.78  26.92   28.81   29.66   28.89                                
 28 Ehrlich, Marlee A   FR Harvard              1:55.54    1:54.67        
     r:+0.70  26.35   28.67   29.85   29.80                                
 29 Akenberger, Jamie   SR FGCU                 1:54.84    1:55.55        
     r:+0.73  26.18   28.72   30.01   30.64                                
 30 McMahon, Sara E     JR Florida St.          1:56.21    1:58.44        
     r:+0.75  27.15   29.81   30.50   30.98                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:42.83    1/4/2008 Dagny Knutson, S. Dakota                   
          GT: # 1:47.40   2/20/2009 Agatha Kwasnik, Georgia Tech               
                1:43.99  A
                1:47.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        SO Florida St.          1:49.14    1:47.65 qB     
     r:+0.66  24.76   27.45   27.73   27.71                                
  2 Oliver, Tiffany N         JR Florida St.          1:51.06    1:49.11 q      
     r:+0.83  25.07   27.50   28.15   28.39                                
  3 Lehtonen, Eva J           SR FGCU                 1:50.77    1:49.43 q      
     r:+0.71  25.25   27.51   28.26   28.41                                
  4 Jacobi, Madison T         FR Florida St.          1:55.22    1:49.88 q      
     r:+0.79  25.78   27.64   28.30   28.16                                
  5 Pochowski, Sami K         FR Florida St.               NT    1:49.98 q      
     r:+0.76  25.78   27.79   28.34   28.07                                
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth         SO Florida St.          1:52.02    1:50.08 q      
     r:+0.71  25.65   27.80   28.24   28.39                                
  7 White, Hailey E              Georgia Tech         1:51.60    1:50.43 q      
     r:+0.76  25.70   27.69   28.41   28.63                                
  8 Staskevicius, Erika          Georgia Tech              NT    1:50.76 q      
     r:+0.76  25.72   28.19   28.44   28.41                                
  9 Weber, Lexi N                Georgia Tech         1:50.94    1:50.86 q      
     r:+0.68  25.54   27.93   28.58   28.81                                
 10 Morgan, Jennifer R        FR FGCU                 1:52.87    1:51.56 q      
     r:+0.79  26.23   28.15   28.96   28.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henkel, Julia K           JR Florida St.          1:52.54    1:51.65 q      
     r:+0.74  26.01   27.56   28.89   29.19                                
 12 Powell, Haley L           SO Florida St.          1:55.03    1:51.68 q      
     r:+0.74  26.13   28.27   29.13   28.15                                
 13 Cuda, Josie M             FR Florida St.          1:52.59    1:51.77 q      
     r:+0.86  26.03   28.23   28.94   28.57                                
 14 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech              NT    1:51.87 q      
     r:+0.74  25.68   28.67   28.72   28.80                                
 15 Caldwell, Jordyn A        SO Florida St.          1:55.24    1:52.51 q      
     r:+0.70  26.25   28.03   29.07   29.16                                
 16 Wilson, Hannah C          JR Florida St.          1:54.72    1:52.56 q      
     r:+0.70  26.79   28.40   28.68   28.69                                
 17 Ramsey, Margaret          FR Harvard              1:50.78    1:52.70 q      
     r:+0.81  26.12   28.45   29.31   28.82                                
 18 Robins, Devon F           SO FGCU                 1:57.25    1:52.80 q      
     r:+0.76  26.63   28.59   29.06   28.52                                
 19 Buckley, Kelsey R         FR Florida St.          1:54.49    1:52.85 q      
     r:+0.72  25.39   27.96   29.35   30.15                                
 20 Hoffman, Grace K          SO Florida St.          1:58.60    1:53.13 q      
     r:+0.74  26.30   28.71   28.92   29.20                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wolfe, Megan E            JR FGCU                 1:57.34    1:53.16 q      
     r:+0.76  26.12   29.05   29.29   28.70                                
 22 Gonzalez, Alejandra D        Miami                1:57.64    1:53.19 q      
     r:+0.75  26.47   28.76   28.85   29.11                                
 23 Niles, Cassie J           SO FGCU                 1:57.29    1:53.59 q      
     r:+0.69  26.35   28.63   29.40   29.21                                
 24 Meeder, Lindsey B         JR FGCU                 1:58.94    1:53.85 q      
     r:+0.70  26.46   28.59   29.35   29.45                                
 25 King, Mary Elizabeth      FR Florida St.          1:53.75    1:53.93 q      
     r:+0.69  26.23   28.97   29.46   29.27                                
 26 Clark, Katherine D           Georgia Tech         1:55.17    1:54.71 q      
     r:+0.73  26.82   28.89   29.72   29.28                                
 27 Wang, Oriana              FR Harvard              1:51.98    1:54.74 q      
     r:+0.64  27.79   29.26   28.68   29.01                                
 28 Akenberger, Jamie K       SR FGCU                 1:53.50    1:54.84 q      
     r:+0.72  26.18   28.68   29.80   30.18                                
 29 Hine, Lauren V            FR Florida St.          1:55.84    1:54.96 q      
     r:+0.91  26.63   29.08   29.58   29.67                                
 30 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.               NT    1:55.05 q      
     r:+0.78  26.65   28.89   29.79   29.72                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ehrlich, Marlee A         FR Harvard              1:52.25    1:55.54        
     r:+0.67  26.22   28.82   30.00   30.50                                
 32 Bonfield, Carolyn E       FR Emory                1:57.17    1:55.76        
     r:+0.80  26.99   28.99   29.88   29.90                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.          1:59.85    1:56.21        
     r:+0.71  26.54   28.93   30.07   30.67                                
 34 Harrington, Rachel M      SO Florida St.          1:57.97    1:56.31        
     r:+0.77  27.49   29.30   29.74   29.78                                
 35 Elias, Brook A            FR ALABAMA              1:57.44    1:56.68        
     r:+0.80  27.29   29.28   30.03   30.08                                
 36 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard              1:56.21    1:56.87        
     r:+0.78  26.80   29.60   30.20   30.27                                
 37 McGuirk, Meghan A         FR FGCU                 1:59.22    1:57.15        
     r:+0.77  26.68   29.40   30.41   30.66                                
 38 Ryberg, Chandler C        FR ALABAMA              1:56.00    1:57.48        
     r:+0.69  26.87   29.30   30.32   30.99                                
 39 Potter, Kristen K         SR FGCU                 1:59.89    1:57.76        
     r:+0.67  27.92   29.65   30.39   29.80                                
 40 Gallo, Jenna M            SR ALABAMA              1:55.81    1:58.71        
     r:+0.84  28.11   29.82   30.89   29.89                                
 41 Schroeder, Katie J        JR ALABAMA              1:53.00    1:58.77        
     r:+0.80  27.58   30.02   30.87   30.30                                
 42 Johnson, Ellie M          SR Harvard              1:54.76    1:58.96        
     r:+0.75  26.54   29.08   31.40   31.94                                
 43 Roedig, Kellie M          FR FGCU                 1:56.54    1:59.16        
     r:+0.85  27.35   29.64   30.90   31.27                                
 44 Brosnahan, Kenzie J       FR Emory                1:57.62    1:59.63        
     r:+0.69  26.63   29.40   31.09   32.51                                
 45 Rochette, Natalie J       SO FGCU                 2:02.93    1:59.92        
     r:+0.87  27.91   30.00   31.27   30.74                                
 46 Molenda, Charlie N        SO FGCU                 2:02.13    2:00.86        
     r:+0.79  28.70   30.54   31.22   30.40                                
 47 Suarez-Rebling, Daniela   FR Harvard              1:55.76    2:00.92        
     r:+0.87  28.23   30.89   31.23   30.57                                
 48 Gallagher, Theresa F      SR Emory                1:56.84    2:01.77        
     r:+0.82  27.92   30.38   31.59   31.88                                
 -- Tanninen, Christina D     JR FGCU                 2:02.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
          GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                
                1:33.63  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Kevin J     SO Florida St.          1:37.99    1:37.26 B       26  
     r:+0.63  22.53   24.73   24.79   25.21                                
  2 Bailey, Trice T     SR Florida St.          1:37.70    1:37.56 B       23  
     r:+0.68  22.47   24.90   24.96   25.23                                
  3 Chetcuti, Andrew       Georgia Tech         1:40.05    1:39.77         22  
     r:+0.59  22.90   25.24   25.50   26.13                                
  4 McMurry, Anthony J  FR Florida St.          1:38.75    1:39.83         21  
     r:+0.64  23.21   24.90   25.70   26.02                                
  5 Murray, Paul L      JR Florida St.          1:38.52    1:40.08         20  
     r:+0.65  23.52   25.46   25.25   25.85                                
  6 Westergren, Mats W     Georgia Tech         1:40.84    1:40.25         19  
     r:+0.76  23.09   24.92   25.83   26.41                                
  7 Hornikel, BJ        JR ALABAMA              1:40.16    1:40.36         18  
     r:+0.75  22.87   24.59   25.81   27.09                                
  8 Swanbeck, Robert J  JR Florida St.          1:39.77    1:40.63         17  
     r:+0.67  23.61   25.21   25.63   26.18                                
  9 Taddeo, Jonathan D  SO Florida St.          1:40.30    1:41.24         16  
     r:+0.64  23.20   25.22   26.27   26.55                                
 10 Hart, Mike H           Georgia Tech         1:41.73    1:42.62         15  
     r:+0.57  23.64   25.73   26.39   26.86                                
B - Final
 11 Deedrick, Jack T    JR Florida St.          1:42.52    1:41.13         12  
     r:+0.67  23.18   25.43   26.30   26.22                                
 12 Pridemore, Derek B  FR Florida St.          1:41.88    1:41.52          9  
     r:+0.83  23.83   25.80   26.12   25.77                                
 13 Westlake, Brian J   FR ALABAMA              1:42.21    1:42.23          8  
     r:+0.65  23.58   25.88   26.89   25.88                                
 14 Tillman, Zach E        Georgia Tech         1:41.74    1:42.36          7  
     r:+0.79  24.89   26.16   26.18   25.13                                
 15 Shirey, Reese O     SR ALABAMA              1:41.92    1:42.40          6  
     r:+0.67  23.81   26.18   26.30   26.11                                
 16 Schouten, Colin J      Georgia Tech         1:43.03    1:42.52          5  
     r:+0.72  24.06   26.25   26.26   25.95                                
 17 Deaton, Phillip G   SO ALABAMA              1:42.31    1:42.64          4  
     r:+0.68  24.01   25.93   26.58   26.12                                
 18 Doxtater, Kyle A    FR Florida St.          1:42.30    1:43.98          3  
     r:+0.68  23.59   26.38   27.12   26.89                                
 19 Lowe, Brandon T     SR ALABAMA              1:43.05    1:46.92          2  
     r:+0.78  24.10   26.17   28.39   28.26                                
 20 Marsolek, Dylan J   FR Florida St.          1:43.37    1:47.09          1  
     r:+0.76  24.39   26.76   28.14   27.80                                
C - Final
 21 Akker, Lucas A      JR Florida St.          1:44.03    1:43.34        
     r:+0.78  24.16   26.02   26.88   26.28                                
 22 Neville, Griffin B  SO Emory                1:46.08    1:43.73        
     r:+0.75  24.46   26.39   26.50   26.38                                
 23 Wong, George        JR ALABAMA              1:45.32    1:43.86        
     r:+0.69  24.37   26.71   26.50   26.28                                
 24 Jessell, John J     SR Florida St.          1:44.20    1:44.06        
     r:+0.70  24.36   26.75   26.74   26.21                                
 25 Wellford, Crews L   FR ALABAMA              1:45.33    1:44.23        
     r:+0.68  24.17   26.42   27.41   26.23                                
 26 Werkema, Taylor G   JR Emory                1:47.82    1:44.63        
     r:+0.73  24.47   26.29   26.75   27.12                                
 27 Carr, Brian T       JR ALABAMA              1:46.77    1:46.05        
     r:+0.71  24.74   26.78   27.32   27.21                                
 28 Hensley, Cole C     FR Florida St.          1:45.38    1:46.32        
     r:+0.71  24.73   26.95   27.52   27.12                                
 29 Reynolds, Jake M    SR ALABAMA              1:47.93    1:48.22        
     r:+0.70  23.87   27.12   28.19   29.04                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 1:31.20    1/1/2006 Simon Burnett, Arizona                     
          GT: # 1:34.56   2/28/2009 Noah Copeland, Georgia Tech                
                1:33.63  A
                1:37.99  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Trice T           SR Florida St.          1:40.95    1:37.70 qB     
     r:+0.69  21.94   24.61   24.79   26.36                                
  2 Rogers, Kevin J           SO Florida St.               NT    1:37.99 qB     
     r:+0.62  23.22   24.76   24.91   25.10                                
  3 Murray, Paul L            JR Florida St.          1:44.34    1:38.52 q      
     r:+0.63  22.39   25.21   25.84   25.08                                
  4 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.          1:43.05    1:38.75 q      
     r:+0.65  23.13   24.84   25.32   25.46                                
  5 Swanbeck, Robert J        JR Florida St.          1:42.47    1:39.77 q      
     r:+0.67  23.52   25.44   25.20   25.61                                
  6 Chetcuti, Andrew             Georgia Tech              NT    1:40.05 q      
     r:+0.58  22.70   25.40   25.73   26.22                                
  7 Hornikel, BJ              JR ALABAMA              1:39.62    1:40.16 q      
     r:+0.79  22.66   24.95   25.46   27.09                                
  8 Taddeo, Jonathan D        SO Florida St.          1:43.86    1:40.30 q      
     r:+0.66  23.02   25.69   25.92   25.67                                
  9 Westergren, Mats W           Georgia Tech         1:42.78    1:40.84 q      
     r:+0.80  23.49   25.47   26.12   25.76                                
 10 Knight, Connor C          SO Florida St.          1:41.44    1:41.54 q      
     r:+0.62  23.22   25.63   26.47   26.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hart, Mike H                 Georgia Tech         1:45.27    1:41.73 q      
     r:+0.65  23.35   25.73   26.16   26.49                                
 12 Tillman, Zach E              Georgia Tech              NT    1:41.74 q      
     r:+0.79  24.25   25.32   25.76   26.41                                
 13 Pridemore, Derek B        FR Florida St.          1:45.05    1:41.88 q      
     r:+0.85  23.90   25.80   26.21   25.97                                
 14 Shirey, Reese O           SR ALABAMA              1:41.18    1:41.92 q      
     r:+0.67  23.59   25.38   26.00   26.95                                
 15 Westlake, Brian J         FR ALABAMA              1:40.91    1:42.21 q      
     r:+0.72  23.51   25.89   26.54   26.27                                
 16 Doxtater, Kyle A          FR Florida St.          1:50.23    1:42.30 q      
     r:+0.68  23.31   25.90   26.56   26.53                                
 17 Deaton, Phillip G         SO ALABAMA              1:44.00    1:42.31 q      
     r:+0.67  24.10   25.55   26.16   26.50                                
 18 Kingsford, Jake A         FR Florida St.          1:50.57    1:42.35 q      
     r:+0.67  23.25   25.60   26.57   26.93                                
 19 Deedrick, Jack T          JR Florida St.          1:46.50    1:42.52 q      
     r:+0.75  24.09   25.79   26.62   26.02                                
 20 Weber, Mark A             SR Florida St.          1:43.58    1:42.87 q      
     r:+0.70  23.27   25.50   26.95   27.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Schouten, Colin J            Georgia Tech         1:46.50    1:43.03 q      
     r:+0.73  23.65   25.80   26.80   26.78                                
 22 Lowe, Brandon T           SR ALABAMA              1:41.72    1:43.05 q      
     r:+0.77  23.85   25.51   25.94   27.75                                
 23 Marsolek, Dylan J         FR Florida St.          1:44.09    1:43.37 q      
     r:+0.75  23.83   26.06   26.79   26.69                                
 24 Akker, Lucas A            JR Florida St.          1:48.10    1:44.03 q      
     r:+0.80  24.23   26.06   27.21   26.53                                
 25 Jessell, John J           SR Florida St.          1:47.08    1:44.20 q      
     r:+0.69  24.10   26.45   26.95   26.70                                
 26 Wong, George              JR ALABAMA              1:42.50    1:45.32 q      
     r:+0.69  23.45   25.96   27.71   28.20                                
 27 Wellford, Crews L         FR ALABAMA              1:43.28    1:45.33 q      
     r:+0.72  24.05   26.24   27.26   27.78                                
 28 Hensley, Cole C           FR Florida St.          1:42.56    1:45.38 q      
     r:+0.70  24.42   26.51   27.44   27.01                                
 29 Neville, Griffin B        SO Emory                1:45.68    1:46.08 q      
     r:+0.72  24.37   26.66   27.32   27.73                                
 30 Ellis, John C             SR ALABAMA              1:40.00    1:46.32 q      
     r:+0.70  24.32   26.83   27.71   27.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brockelbank, Elliott M       Georgia Tech         1:48.72    1:46.36        
     r:+0.82  23.79   26.16   27.96   28.45                                
 32 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech              NT    1:46.51        
     r:+0.70  23.66   26.28   27.59   28.98                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Carr, Brian T             JR ALABAMA              1:42.00    1:46.77        
     r:+0.71  24.33   27.15   27.92   27.37                                
 34 Werkema, Taylor G         JR Emory                1:45.13    1:47.82        
     r:+0.76  24.23   26.47   28.03   29.09                                
 35 Reynolds, Jake M          SR ALABAMA              1:42.91    1:47.93        
     r:+0.75  24.05   26.39   27.97   29.52                                
 36 Colbert, Andrew P         JR Emory                1:52.51    1:53.06        
     r:+0.75  25.96   28.54   28.89   29.67                                
 37 Kinsey, Brett B           SR Emory                1:50.16    1:54.62        
     r:+0.72  25.98   29.46   30.23   28.95                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johansson, Sofia B     Miami                1:01.40    1:01.16 B       26  
     r:+0.66  28.53   32.63                                                
  2 Beaubrun, Dani E    SR FGCU                 1:01.80    1:01.46 B       23  
     r:+0.71  28.79   32.67                                                
  3 Pochowski, Sami K   FR Florida St.          1:02.86    1:02.37 B       22  
     r:+0.78  29.29   33.08                                                
  4 Anderson, Christin     Miami                1:02.61    1:03.06         21  
     r:+0.71  29.77   33.29                                                
  5 Polley, Kristine R  SR Florida St.          1:03.26    1:03.44         20  
     r:+0.75  29.86   33.58                                                
  6 Leth-Espensen, Jul  FR FGCU                 1:04.04    1:04.03         19  
     r:+0.69  30.09   33.94                                                
  7 Richards, Catherin     Georgia Tech         1:04.18    1:04.21         18  
     r:+0.72  29.89   34.32                                                
  8 Foster, Clare R     SR Harvard              1:04.28    1:04.41         17  
     r:+0.75  30.20   34.21                                                
  9 Stephenson, Morgan  FR Florida St.          1:04.78    1:04.48         16  
     r:+0.78  30.67   33.81                                                
 10 Flewelling, Laura   SO Florida St.          1:04.43    1:04.99         15  
     r:+0.69  30.24   34.75                                                
B - Final
 11 Burchell, Kaylin K  SO ALABAMA              1:05.30    1:04.80         12  
     r:+0.71  30.63   34.17                                                
 12 Wiley, Amy J           Miami                1:05.16    1:05.51          9  
     r:+0.66  30.07   35.44                                                
 13 McGuirk, Meghan A   FR FGCU                 1:05.48    1:05.70          8  
     r:+0.75  30.88   34.82                                                
 14 Presley, Morgan V   FR ALABAMA              1:06.02    1:06.13          6.5
     r:+0.80  31.08   35.05                                                
 14 Meeder, Lindsey B   JR FGCU                 1:06.57    1:06.13          6.5
     r:+0.71  31.29   34.84                                                
 16 Evans, Katie R         Georgia Tech         1:05.75    1:06.24          5  
     r:+0.76  30.91   35.33                                                
 17 Klotz, Stephanie L  FR ALABAMA              1:07.41    1:06.31          4  
     r:+0.69  31.62   34.69                                                
 18 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  FR Florida St.          1:07.29    1:06.77          3  
     r:+0.76  31.20   35.57                                                
 19 Rahael, Samantha M  FR FGCU                 1:07.60    1:07.29          2  
     r:+0.75  31.27   36.02                                                
 20 Melymuka, Mandy M   SR FGCU                 1:07.75    1:07.83          1  
     r:+0.82  31.66   36.17                                                
C - Final
 21 Rodriguez, Regina   SR FGCU                 1:08.07    1:07.56        
     r:+0.83  31.64   35.92                                                
 22 Freeman, Megan E    FR Emory                1:08.44    1:08.76        
     r:+0.80  31.90   36.86                                                
 23 Nicholson, Haley S     Miami                1:09.35    1:09.21        
     r:+0.65  32.48   36.73                                                
 24 Taylor, Adelaide M  JR Emory                1:09.68    1:09.26        
     r:+0.78  32.04   37.22                                                
 25 Krueger, Kyle G     JR Harvard              1:08.67    1:09.54        
     r:+0.69  32.76   36.78                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: %   58.74    1/5/2011 Jessica Hardy                              
          GT: # 1:02.23   2/20/2009 Brittany Gobat, Georgia Tech               
                  59.51  A
                1:02.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johansson, Sofia B           Miami                1:04.44    1:01.40 qB     
     r:+0.68  28.91   32.49                                                
  2 Beaubrun, Dani E          SR FGCU                 1:04.18    1:01.80 qB     
     r:+0.72  28.78   33.02                                                
  3 Anderson, Christine C        Miami                1:04.63    1:02.61 q      
     r:+0.75  29.46   33.15                                                
  4 Pochowski, Sami K         FR Florida St.          1:03.21    1:02.86 q      
     r:+0.80  29.49   33.37                                                
  5 Polley, Kristine R        SR Florida St.          1:05.01    1:03.26 q      
     r:+0.78  29.88   33.38                                                
  6 Leth-Espensen, Julie Z    FR FGCU                 1:04.87    1:04.04 q      
     r:+0.70  29.95   34.09                                                
  7 Richards, Catherine A        Georgia Tech         1:04.93    1:04.18 q      
     r:+0.73  29.96   34.22                                                
  8 Foster, Clare R           SR Harvard              1:04.62    1:04.28 q      
     r:+0.80  30.26   34.02                                                
  9 Flewelling, Laura A       SO Florida St.          1:06.10    1:04.43 q      
     r:+0.67  30.29   34.14                                                
 10 Stephenson, Morgan L      FR Florida St.          1:05.51    1:04.78 q      
     r:+0.70  30.72   34.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiley, Amy J                 Miami                1:06.59    1:05.16 q      
     r:+0.68  29.88   35.28                                                
 12 Burchell, Kaylin K        SO ALABAMA              1:04.76    1:05.30 q      
     r:+0.74  30.61   34.69                                                
 13 McGuirk, Meghan A         FR FGCU                 1:07.11    1:05.48 q      
     r:+0.76  31.07   34.41                                                
 14 Evans, Katie R               Georgia Tech         1:04.85    1:05.75 q      
     r:+0.83  30.81   34.94                                                
 15 Presley, Morgan V         FR ALABAMA              1:06.75    1:06.02 q      
     r:+0.79  31.11   34.91                                                
 16 Dressel, Kaitlyn E        SO Florida St.          1:06.06    1:06.34 q      
     r:+0.68  30.93   35.41                                                
 17 Meeder, Lindsey B         JR FGCU                 1:09.26    1:06.57 q      
     r:+0.72  30.70   35.87                                                
 18 Jarmakowicz, Jordan L     FR Florida St.          1:07.19    1:07.29 q      
     r:+0.78  31.49   35.80                                                
 19 Klotz, Stephanie L        FR ALABAMA              1:06.11    1:07.41 q      
     r:+0.69  31.99   35.42                                                
 20 Rahael, Samantha M        FR FGCU                 1:07.34    1:07.60 q      
     r:+0.73  31.67   35.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Melymuka, Mandy M         SR FGCU                 1:09.33    1:07.75 q      
     r:+0.86  31.94   35.81                                                
 22 Rodriguez, Regina M       SR FGCU                 1:08.31    1:08.07 q      
     r:+0.83  31.53   36.54                                                
 23 Fore, Caroline B             Georgia Tech              NT    1:08.09 q      
     r:+0.79  32.20   35.89                                                
 24 Freeman, Megan E          FR Emory                1:10.50    1:08.44 q      
     r:+0.86  31.76   36.68                                                
 25 Krueger, Kyle G           JR Harvard              1:07.68    1:08.67 q      
     r:+0.68  32.00   36.67                                                
 26 Tutor, Lexi A             SO Emory                1:06.88    1:08.77 q      
     r:+0.82  32.17   36.60                                                
 27 Nicholson, Haley S           Miami                     NT    1:09.35 q      
     r:+0.62  32.06   37.29                                                
 28 Taylor, Adelaide M        JR Emory                1:06.64    1:09.68 q      
     r:+0.80  32.55   37.13                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                           
          GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech                   
                52.60  A
                55.39  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vaughan, Matthew E     Georgia Tech           54.91      54.72 B       24.5
     r:+0.63  25.61   29.11                                                
  1 Pike, Jared C       JR Florida St.            55.26      54.72 B       24.5
     r:+0.70  25.69   29.03                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Alex     JR Florida St.            55.43      55.31 B       22  
     r:+0.69  26.07   29.24                                                
  4 Hildebrand, Richar  JR Florida St.            55.96      55.68         21  
     r:+0.68  26.14   29.54                                                
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton      Georgia Tech           56.59      55.84         20  
     r:+0.74  26.31   29.53                                                
  6 Apple, Ian D        FR Florida St.            57.65      56.66         19  
     r:+0.70  26.11   30.55                                                
  7 Lehner, Ricky D        Georgia Tech           56.60      56.71         18  
     r:+0.72  26.52   30.19                                                
  8 Salmon, Ryan A         Georgia Tech           57.20      56.78         17  
     r:+0.70  26.98   29.80                                                
  9 Fernandez, Alex J   SR Florida St.            58.58      58.01         16  
     r:+0.67  27.25   30.76                                                
 10 Brown, Nicholas K   FR Florida St.            58.54      58.52         15  
     r:+0.68  27.69   30.83                                                
B - Final
 11 Gonzales, Andrew C  JR Emory                  59.18      58.51         12  
              27.16   31.35                                                
 12 Blanton, Jarrod        Georgia Tech         1:00.39      58.95          9  
              27.27   31.68                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 51.82    1/1/2008 Michael Alexandrov                           
          GT: # 52.86   2/28/2009 Mickey Malul, Georgia Tech                   
                52.60  A
                55.39  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughan, Matthew E           Georgia Tech           55.83      54.91 qB     
     r:+0.65  25.80   29.11                                                
  2 Pike, Jared C             JR Florida St.            56.97      55.26 qB     
     r:+0.77  26.14   29.12                                                
  3 Rodriguez, Alex           JR Florida St.            57.88      55.43 q      
     r:+0.72  26.05   29.38                                                
  4 Hildebrand, Richard J     JR Florida St.            56.99      55.96 q      
     r:+0.73  26.22   29.74                                                
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton            Georgia Tech           57.45      56.59 q      
     r:+0.74  26.66   29.93                                                
  6 Lehner, Ricky D              Georgia Tech           58.66      56.60 q      
     r:+0.75  26.12   30.48                                                
  7 Salmon, Ryan A               Georgia Tech           59.05      57.20 q      
     r:+0.73  27.18   30.02                                                
  8 Apple, Ian D              FR Florida St.          1:06.86      57.65 q      
     r:+0.73  26.50   31.15                                                
  9 Brown, Nicholas K         FR Florida St.            59.44      58.54 q      
     r:+0.68  27.39   31.15                                                
 10 Fernandez, Alex J         SR Florida St.          1:00.84      58.58 q      
     r:+0.67  27.41   31.17                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gonzales, Andrew C        JR Emory                1:03.65      59.18 q      
     r:+0.74  27.49   31.69                                                
 12 Blanton, Jarrod              Georgia Tech         1:01.05    1:00.39 q      
     r:+0.77  28.28   32.11                                                
 -- Wilson, Andrew L          FR Emory                1:01.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                52.13  A
                55.09  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lightbourn, McKayl  JR Florida St.            54.30      54.26 B       26  
     r:+0.66  26.17   28.09                                                
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca  FR Florida St.            54.57      54.37 B       23  
     r:+0.71  26.54   27.83                                                
  3 Svensson, Emma K    SO FGCU                   55.19      54.80 B       22  
     r:+0.71  26.36   28.44                                                
  4 Hicks, Ashley N     JR Florida St.            54.96      54.94 B       21  
     r:+0.68  26.50   28.44                                                
  5 Morgan, Jennifer R  FR FGCU                   55.59      55.39         20  
     r:+0.75  27.32   28.07                                                
  6 Worrall, Lucy M        Miami                  56.68      55.67         19  
     r:+0.64  27.61   28.06                                                
  7 Clute, Deirdre E    JR Harvard                56.92      56.73         18  
     r:+0.67  27.89   28.84                                                
  8 Kinsey, Stephanie   JR ALABAMA                56.67      56.77         17  
     r:+0.65  27.26   29.51                                                
  9 Kling, Hannah E        Miami                  57.04      57.43         16  
     r:+0.66  28.01   29.42                                                
 10 Sweeney, Carly N       Georgia Tech           56.96      57.68         15  
     r:+0.70  28.16   29.52                                                
B - Final
 11 Coutts, Heather J   SO FGCU                   58.38      56.89         12  
     r:+0.74  28.13   28.76                                                
 12 Rielly, Michele M   FR ALABAMA                58.13      57.27          9  
     r:+0.64  28.36   28.91                                                
 13 Smith, Caroline L   SR Florida St.            57.53      57.51          8  
     r:+0.65  27.82   29.69                                                
 14 Hamilton, Sara      FR FGCU                   58.23      57.70          7  
     r:+0.72  28.14   29.56                                                
 15 Nicholson, Katheri     Miami                  58.15      57.87          6  
     r:+0.71  27.69   30.18                                                
 16 Riley, Kate M          Georgia Tech           58.16      58.14          5  
     r:+0.70  28.25   29.89                                                
 17 Gilbert, Brittany   FR ALABAMA                57.81      58.32          4  
     r:+0.72  28.32   30.00                                                
 18 Vilorio, Karen A    SO FGCU                   57.93      58.53          3  
     r:+0.74  28.50   30.03                                                
 19 Williford, Sara E      Georgia Tech           59.03      59.40          2  
     r:+0.67  28.81   30.59                                                
 20 Powell, Haley L     SO Florida St.            59.14    1:00.18          1  
     r:+0.66  29.29   30.89                                                
C - Final
 21 Ligon, Kathleen T      Miami                  59.55      57.34        
     r:+0.59  27.62   29.72                                                
 22 Kerman, Katherine      Georgia Tech           59.43      59.07        
     r:+0.67  28.65   30.42                                                
 23 Newell, Paige C     JR Harvard                59.33      59.30        
     r:+0.83  29.19   30.11                                                
 24 Elias, Brook A      FR ALABAMA              1:00.12      59.49        
     r:+0.66  29.18   30.31                                                
 25 Holling, Maggie E   SO FGCU                   59.35      59.56        
     r:+0.66  28.51   31.05                                                
 26 Blizzard, Shannon   SR FGCU                   59.48      59.68        
     r:+0.73  29.47   30.21                                                
 27 Searcy, Lauren E    FR ALABAMA                59.24      59.77        
     r:+0.64  28.84   30.93                                                
 28 Poleway, Monica J   FR Emory                1:00.22      59.80        
     r:+0.71  29.03   30.77                                                
 29 McNamara, Keelin E  FR ALABAMA              1:00.27    1:00.37        
     r:+0.58  29.20   31.17                                                
 30 Molchan, Stephanie  SR Emory                  59.78    1:00.40        
     r:+0.63  29.44   30.96                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 50.64    1/5/2011 Natalie Coughlin, Cal                        
          GT: # 54.66   2/18/2011 Heidi Hatteberg, Georgia Tech                
                52.13  A
                55.09  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lightbourn, McKayla M     JR Florida St.            56.69      54.30 qB     
     r:+0.79  26.23   28.07                                                
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca L      FR Florida St.            55.18      54.57 qB     
     r:+0.65  26.41   28.16                                                
  3 Hicks, Ashley N           JR Florida St.            56.24      54.96 qB     
     r:+0.65  26.67   28.29                                                
  4 Svensson, Emma K          SO FGCU                   56.86      55.19 q      
     r:+0.88  26.53   28.66                                                
  5 Morgan, Jennifer R        FR FGCU                   56.99      55.59 q      
     r:+0.73  27.22   28.37                                                
  6 Kinsey, Stephanie R       JR ALABAMA                56.05      56.67 q      
     r:+0.65  27.41   29.26                                                
  7 Worrall, Lucy M              Miami                     NT      56.68 q      
     r:+0.65  27.86   28.82                                                
  8 Clute, Deirdre E          JR Harvard                56.09      56.92 q      
     r:+0.74  27.95   28.97                                                
  9 Sweeney, Carly N             Georgia Tech              NT      56.96 q      
     r:+0.73  27.73   29.23                                                
 10 Kling, Hannah E              Miami                  57.59      57.04 q      
     r:+0.63  27.75   29.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Caroline L         SR Florida St.            58.11      57.53 q      
     r:+0.62  27.92   29.61                                                
 12 Gilbert, Brittany L       FR ALABAMA                57.56      57.81 q      
     r:+0.68  27.80   30.01                                                
 13 Vilorio, Karen A          SO FGCU                   58.64      57.93 q      
     r:+0.67  27.86   30.07                                                
 14 Rielly, Michele M         FR ALABAMA                57.09      58.13 q      
     r:+0.69  28.44   29.69                                                
 15 Nicholson, Katherine M       Miami                1:00.36      58.15 q      
     r:+0.68  28.08   30.07                                                
 16 Riley, Kate M                Georgia Tech           59.22      58.16 q      
     r:+0.69  28.40   29.76                                                
 17 Hamilton, Sara            FR FGCU                 1:00.84      58.23 q      
     r:+0.76  28.34   29.89                                                
 18 Coutts, Heather J         SO FGCU                   59.57      58.38 q      
     r:+0.75  28.90   29.48                                                
 19 Williford, Sara E            Georgia Tech              NT      59.03 q      
     r:+0.64  28.57   30.46                                                
 20 Powell, Haley L           SO Florida St.          1:00.89      59.14 q      
     r:+0.63  28.64   30.50                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Searcy, Lauren E          FR ALABAMA                59.00      59.24 q      
     r:+0.68  29.02   30.22                                                
 22 Newell, Paige C           JR Harvard                58.31      59.33 q      
     r:+0.73  29.30   30.03                                                
 23 Holling, Maggie E         SO FGCU                 1:01.33      59.35 q      
     r:+0.63  28.25   31.10                                                
 24 Kerman, Katherine R          Georgia Tech           59.97      59.43 q      
     r:+0.64  28.74   30.69                                                
 25 Blizzard, Shannon S       SR FGCU                 1:04.23      59.48 q      
     r:+0.72  29.18   30.30                                                
 26 Ligon, Kathleen T            Miami                  57.72      59.55 q      
     r:+0.58  28.71   30.84                                                
 27 Molchan, Stephanie A      SR Emory                  58.85      59.78 q      
     r:+0.74  28.72   31.06                                                
 28 Elias, Brook A            FR ALABAMA                58.32    1:00.12 q      
     r:+0.69  29.65   30.47                                                
 29 Poleway, Monica J         FR Emory                1:00.58    1:00.22 q      
     r:+0.85  29.54   30.68                                                
 30 McNamara, Keelin E        FR ALABAMA                58.00    1:00.27 q      
     r:+0.57  29.32   30.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Vann, Ellen M             FR FGCU                 1:02.91    1:00.45        
     r:+0.72  28.98   31.47                                                
 32 McMahon, Sara E           JR Florida St.          1:03.24    1:00.57        
     r:+0.67  29.31   31.26                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lin, Carol S              SR Harvard                59.19    1:00.72        
     r:+0.65  29.16   31.56                                                
 34 Cohen, Carolyn M          JR Emory                1:00.00    1:00.73        
     r:+0.81  29.86   30.87                                                
 35 Fridell, My                  Miami                     NT    1:00.89        
     r:+0.79  29.84   31.05                                                
 36 Foster, Taylor            JR Harvard                59.61    1:01.55        
     r:+0.93  29.85   31.70                                                
 37 Ryberg, Chandler C        FR ALABAMA              1:02.00    1:02.10        
     r:+0.67  30.37   31.73                                                
 38 Brandus, Kate E              Georgia Tech              NT    1:02.41        
     r:+0.74  30.12   32.29                                                
 39 Degen, Celeste M             Miami                     NT    1:02.61        
     r:+0.72  29.92   32.69                                                
 40 Smiddy, Susan                Miami                1:03.35    1:02.63        
     r:+0.72  30.58   32.05                                                
 41 Brewer, Kathryn B         SO FGCU                 1:02.35    1:03.65        
     r:+0.65  30.58   33.07                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
          GT: # 47.57   2/27/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech                
                46.02  A
                48.49  B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kosic, Andrew W        Georgia Tech           48.52      48.35 B       26  
     r:+0.61  23.60   24.75                                                
  2 Friedel, Josh K     SO Florida St.            48.63      48.41 B       23  
     r:+0.56  23.39   25.02                                                
  3 Morrison, Brad B    SR Florida St.            50.02      49.47         21.5
     r:+0.63  24.18   25.29                                                
  3 Hatchett, Bo L         Georgia Tech           49.34      49.47         21.5
     r:+0.62  24.02   25.45                                                
  5 Brogden, Harrison   SO Florida St.            50.61      50.18         20  
     r:+0.66  24.20   25.98                                                
  6 Shirey, Reese O     SR ALABAMA                50.45      50.58         19  
     r:+0.56  24.48   26.10                                                
  7 Colletti, Nicholas     Georgia Tech           50.16      50.87         18  
     r:+0.64  24.22   26.65                                                
  8 Walsh, Brett H      FR ALABAMA                50.65      51.27         17  
     r:+0.57  24.14   27.13                                                
  9 Nguyen, Danny J     SR Florida St.            50.13      51.45         16  
     r:+0.58  25.08   26.37                                                
 10 Rogers, Kevin J     SO Florida St.            49.84      51.84         15  
     r:+0.57  24.82   27.02                                                
B - Final
 11 Wei, Wilson W          Georgia Tech           50.90      50.82         12  
     r:+0.53  24.63   26.19                                                
 12 Bryant, Kristopher     Georgia Tech           51.50      51.24          9  
     r:+0.61  25.03   26.21                                                
 13 Caciuc, Vlad R      JR ALABAMA                51.26      51.36          8  
     r:+0.59  24.62   26.74                                                
 14 Wellford, Crews L   FR ALABAMA                52.21      51.64          7  
     r:+0.63  25.11   26.53                                                
 15 Deaton, Phillip G   SO ALABAMA                52.30      51.86          6  
     r:+0.62  25.65   26.21                                                
 16 Johnson, Jacob C       Georgia Tech           52.65      51.90          5  
     r:+0.59  25.01   26.89                                                
 17 Pujol, Alex T       JR ALABAMA                53.16      53.00          4  
     r:+0.59  25.38   27.62                                                
 18 Reynolds, Jake M    SR ALABAMA                53.55      54.05          3  
     r:+0.60  25.73   28.32                                                
 19 Heil, Colin M       SO Emory                  54.49      54.38          2  
     r:+0.66  26.20   28.18                                                
 20 Garner, Clark C     SO ALABAMA                54.89      55.07          1  
     r:+0.70  26.87   28.20                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 44.60    1/1/2006 Ryan Lochte, Florida                         
          GT: # 47.57   2/27/2009 Ilia Ayzenshtok, Georgia Tech                
                46.02  A
                48.49  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kosic, Andrew W              Georgia Tech           50.35      48.52 q      
     r:+0.63  23.74   24.78                                                
  2 Friedel, Josh K           SO Florida St.            50.28      48.63 q      
     r:+0.63  23.47   25.16                                                
  3 Hatchett, Bo L               Georgia Tech           51.44      49.34 q      
     r:+0.62  24.02   25.32                                                
  4 Chiu, Eric K                 Georgia Tech              NT      49.80 q      
     r:+0.62  23.98   25.82                                                
  5 Rogers, Kevin J           SO Florida St.            53.37      49.84 q      
     r:+0.54  23.93   25.91                                                
  6 Morrison, Brad B          SR Florida St.            50.89      50.02 q      
     r:+0.64  23.96   26.06                                                
  7 Nguyen, Danny J           SR Florida St.            52.13      50.13 q      
     r:+0.63  24.28   25.85                                                
  8 Colletti, Nicholas R         Georgia Tech           52.40      50.16 q      
     r:+0.67  23.74   26.42                                                
  9 Shirey, Reese O           SR ALABAMA                50.47      50.45 q      
     r:+0.58  24.48   25.97                                                
 10 Brogden, Harrison L       SO Florida St.            51.12      50.61 q      
     r:+0.69  24.32   26.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walsh, Brett H            FR ALABAMA                49.99      50.65 q      
     r:+0.57  24.08   26.57                                                
 12 Wei, Wilson W                Georgia Tech           52.41      50.90 q      
     r:+0.58  24.81   26.09                                                
 13 Sarman, Mark C               Georgia Tech           51.09      50.99 q      
     r:+0.58  25.02   25.97                                                
 14 McMurry, Anthony J        FR Florida St.            52.93      51.24 q      
     r:+0.63  25.36   25.88                                                
 15 Caciuc, Vlad R            JR ALABAMA                53.54      51.26 q      
     r:+0.56  24.54   26.72                                                
 16 Bryant, Kristopher A         Georgia Tech           53.38      51.50 q      
     r:+0.64  25.11   26.39                                                
 17 Wellford, Crews L         FR ALABAMA                51.44      52.21 q      
     r:+0.66  25.30   26.91                                                
 18 Deaton, Phillip G         SO ALABAMA                51.20      52.30 q      
     r:+0.58  25.47   26.83                                                
 19 Johnson, Jacob C             Georgia Tech           51.99      52.65 q      
     r:+0.67  25.41   27.24                                                
 20 Pujol, Alex T             JR ALABAMA                52.44      53.16 q      
     r:+0.67  25.58   27.58                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Reynolds, Jake M          SR ALABAMA                52.00      53.55 q      
     r:+0.69  25.78   27.77                                                
 22 Werkema, Taylor G         JR Emory                  53.04      54.18 q      
     r:+0.77  26.19   27.99                                                
 23 Heil, Colin M             SO Emory                  52.46      54.49 q      
     r:+0.63  26.46   28.03                                                
 24 Garner, Clark C           SO ALABAMA                54.50      54.89 q      
     r:+0.65  26.81   28.08                                                
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 310.42   2/19/2012 Helen Alvey, Georgia Tech                   
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rittenhouse, Ariel  JR Florida St.           298.65     320.65         26  
  2 McCormack, Kara        Miami                 300.90     312.50         23  
  3 Hall, Lauren           HAWI                  303.45     305.80         22  
  4 Goodman, Kelsey D   SO Florida St.           289.05     298.20         21  
  5 Lester, Lindsay        Miami                 285.65     293.60         20  
  6 Dragland, Carrie       Miami                 299.10     290.55         19  
  7 Hardy, Ashley S        Georgia Tech          270.00     271.90         18  
  8 Bogosian, Lisa A    SO ALABAMA               267.80     256.50         17  
  9 Bradley, Genevieve     HAWI                  271.20     237.05         16  
 10 McCleary, Paige     JR ALABAMA               260.35     235.65         15  
 -- Nero, Daniella         HAWI                  292.70    X296.05        
 -- Lumbra, Shannon E      Georgia Tech          256.05    X287.75        
 -- Butler, Maegan T    SR FGCU                  237.05    X244.45        
 -- Malewicki, Taylor   SO FGCU                  201.85    X201.85        
 
Event 25  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 381.65   2/22/2011 Abby Johnson, Duke                          
          GT: # 310.42   2/19/2012 Helen Alvey, Georgia Tech                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Lauren                 HAWI                      NP     303.45 q      
  2 McCormack, Kara              Miami                     NP     300.90 q      
  3 Dragland, Carrie             Miami                     NP     299.10 q      
  4 Rittenhouse, Ariel C      JR Florida St.           321.83     298.65 q      
  5 Goodman, Kelsey D         SO Florida St.           310.73     289.05 q      
  6 Lester, Lindsay              Miami                     NP     285.65 q      
  7 Bradley, Genevieve           HAWI                      NP     271.20 q      
  8 Hardy, Ashley S              Georgia Tech              NP     270.00 q      
  9 Bogosian, Lisa A          SO ALABAMA               273.30     267.80 q      
 10 McCleary, Paige           JR ALABAMA               273.53     260.35 q      
 11 Lumbra, Shannon E            Georgia Tech              NP     256.05 q      
 12 Melchionda, Juliana          CLEM                      NP     242.15 q      
 13 Butler, Maegan T          SR FGCU                  220.75     237.05        
 14 Banks, Tabitha               CLEM                      NP     212.85        
 15 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                      NP     205.40        
 16 Malewicki, Taylor A       SO FGCU                  203.95     201.85        
 17 Roethel, Sarah A             Georgia Tech              NP     191.85        
 18 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                      NP     184.60        
 19 Britt, Heather               CLEM                      NP     163.40        
 20 Warren, Bailey               CLEM                      NP     136.90        
 -- Nero, Daniella               HAWI                      NP    X292.70        
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 408.10   2/27/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewark, Michael        Florida St.           361.75     372.95         26  
  2 Neubacher, Tom J    SO Florida St.           364.45     365.95         23  
  3 Wilfong, Tanner        Miami                 349.10     347.35         22  
  4 Khosravi, Christop     Georgia Tech          329.85     342.25         21  
  5 Hayes, Luke            HAWI                  287.75     339.15         20  
  6 Carloni, Jake       JR ALABAMA               276.40     329.10         19  
  7 Klein, Nick R       JR Florida St.           339.65     317.80         18  
  8 Zippi, Luke         JR ALABAMA               321.05     315.75         17  
  9 Hillyer, Peter N    SR ALABAMA               309.55     301.00         16  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 475.80   2/26/2011 Nick McCrory, Duke                          
          GT: # 408.10   2/27/2011 Brandon Makinson, Georgia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neubacher, Tom J          SO Florida St.               NP     364.45 q      
  2 Lewark, Michael              Florida St.               NP     361.75 q      
  3 Wilfong, Tanner              Miami                     NP     349.10 q      
  4 Klein, Nick R             JR Florida St.               NP     339.65 q      
  5 Khosravi, Christopher K      Georgia Tech              NP     329.85 q      
  6 Zippi, Luke               JR ALABAMA                   NP     321.05 q      
  7 Hillyer, Peter N          SR ALABAMA                   NP     309.55 q      
  8 Hayes, Luke                  HAWI                      NP     287.75 q      
  9 Carloni, Jake             JR ALABAMA                   NP     276.40 q      
 10 Makinson, Brandon A          Georgia Tech              NP     204.35 q      
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 7:03.00   2/16/2011 University of Virginia, UVA                
                         R Naurath, E Shaw, K Moores, L Perdue             
          GT: # 7:15.43   2/18/2012 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         Broadley, Weber, White, Hatteberg                 
                7:07.89  A
                7:12.59  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               7:24.76    7:24.95         52  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn E SO           2) r:+0.21 Oliver, Tiffany JR     
     3) r:+0.11 Jacobi, Madison FR      4) r:+0.22 Pochowski, Sami FR     
     r:+0.71  25.94    54.57  1:24.55  1:54.02    24.41    52.45  1:21.72  1:50.56
       24.84    52.57  1:20.80  1:49.06    25.81    53.91  1:22.86  1:51.31
  2 University of Miami (FL)  'A'               1:13.00    7:28.35         46  
     1) Worrall, Lucy M                 2) r:+0.43 Anderson, Christine    
     3) r:+0.63 Gonzalez, Alejandra     4) r:+0.42 Fridell, My            
     r:+0.75  25.66    52.70  1:20.35  1:48.38    26.12    55.62  1:25.07  1:54.05
       26.06    54.57  1:23.66  1:53.49    25.55    54.40  1:23.78  1:52.43
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'              NT    7:30.43         44  
     1) Weber, Lexi N                   2) r:+0.30 Staskevicius, Erika    
     3) r:+0.34 Riley, Kate             4) r:+0.50 White, Hailey          
     r:+0.70  26.30    55.06  1:24.57  1:53.94    25.60    54.21  1:23.47  1:52.60
       25.09    53.85  1:23.26  1:53.42    25.44    53.67  1:22.23  1:50.47
  4 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'          7:40.61    7:31.59         42  
     1) Lehtonen, Eva J SR              2) r:+0.18 Morgan, Jennifer FR    
     3) r:+0.29 Robins, Devon SO        4) r:+0.14 Wolfe, Megan JR        
     r:+0.75  25.63    54.50  1:24.63  1:54.26    25.77    54.18  1:23.78  1:53.01
       26.13    54.80  1:24.30  1:52.49    25.57    54.03  1:22.92  1:51.83
  5 Harvard University  'A'                     7:34.36    7:35.27         40  
     1) Ramsey, Margaret FR             2) r:+0.38 Wang, Oriana FR        
     3) r:+0.39 Ehrlich, Marlee FR      4) r:+0.21 Clute, Deirdre JR      
     r:+0.82  26.10    54.94  1:23.82  1:52.73    26.32    55.45  1:25.19  1:54.28
       26.03    55.14  1:24.97  1:55.10    25.39    54.17  1:23.78  1:53.16
  6 University of Alabama  'A'                       NT    7:45.79         38  
     1) Gallo, Jenna M SR               2) r:+0.23 Elias, Brook FR        
     3) r:+0.18 Burchell, Kaylin SO     4) r:+0.00 Ryberg, Chandler FR    
     r:+0.78  27.06    56.72  1:26.80  1:55.86    26.87    56.43  1:26.82  1:57.40
       26.86    56.50  1:27.27  1:57.01    25.65    54.49  1:24.68  1:55.52
 -- Florida State University  'B'               7:34.26   x7:35.13        
     1) Wilson, Hannah C JR             2) r:+0.20 Hoffman, Grace SO      
     3) r:+0.31 Cuda, Josie FR          4) r:+0.28 Caldwell, Jordyn SO    
     r:+0.71  26.89    55.82  1:25.00  1:54.12    26.48    55.85  1:25.69  1:55.67
       26.02    54.55  1:24.07  1:53.28    25.38    53.70  1:22.96  1:52.06
 -- Florida Gulf Coast University  'B'          7:43.35   x7:42.35        
     1) McGuirk, Meghan A FR            2) r:+0.40 Hamilton, Sara FR      
     3) r:+0.35 Svensson, Emma SO       4) r:+0.19 Leth-Espensen, Julie FR
     r:+0.75  26.30    55.16  1:25.22  1:55.78    25.84    54.49  1:24.57  1:54.01
       25.21    54.62  1:26.16  1:57.22    25.74    54.85  1:25.13  1:55.34
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  7:35.36   x7:46.27        
     1) Gilbert, Brittany L FR          2) r:+0.39 Panian, Justine FR     
     3) r:+0.32 Schroeder, Katie JR     4) r:+0.21 Rielly, Michele FR     
     r:+1.81  26.37    55.61  1:26.02  1:56.53    25.74    55.18  1:25.48  1:55.52
       26.90    56.58  1:27.02  1:56.96    26.16    56.02  1:26.93  1:57.26
 
Event 28  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 6:12.43    1/1/2007 Club Wolverine, Club Wolverine             
                         Phelps, Vanderkaay, Tarwater, DeJong              
          GT: # 6:25.30   2/26/2009 Georgia Institute of Technolog, Georgia Tec
                         N. Copeland, M. Tang, G. Nevo, T. Wagner          
                6:25.90  A
                6:29.48  B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University  'A'               6:47.17    6:40.19         52  
     1) Bailey, Trice T SR              2) r:+0.09 Rogers, Kevin SO       
     3) r:+0.17 Swanbeck, Robert JR     4) r:+0.33 McMurry, Anthony FR    
     r:+0.66  22.67    47.70  1:13.22  1:38.94    22.81    48.22  1:14.36  1:41.03
       22.47    47.86  1:13.75  1:39.94    22.96    48.26  1:14.37  1:40.28
  2 Georgia Institute of Technolog  'A'              NT    6:44.36         46  
     1) Chetcuti, Andrew                2) r:+0.18 Hart, Mike             
     3) r:+0.27 Tillman, Zach           4) r:+0.50 Westergren, Mats       
     r:+0.60  22.97    48.72  1:14.23  1:40.48    23.20    49.09  1:15.66  1:42.08
       23.93    49.71  1:15.74  1:41.85    23.29    48.54  1:14.36  1:39.95
  3 University of Alabama  'A'                       NT    6:55.29         44  
     1) Hornikel, BJ JR                 2) r:+0.11 Shirey, Reese SR       
     3) r:+0.28 Deaton, Phillip SO      4) r:+0.41 Westlake, Brian FR     
     r:+0.73  23.48    49.71  1:17.04  1:44.27    23.58    49.85  1:16.42  1:43.27
       23.61    50.42  1:17.43  1:44.01    23.33    49.58  1:17.10  1:43.74
 -- Florida State University  'B'               6:56.44   x6:44.35        
     1) Kingsford, Jake A FR            2) r:+0.33 Deedrick, Jack JR      
     3) r:+0.47 Taddeo, Jonathan SO     4) r:+0.09 Pridemore, Derek FR    
     r:+0.63  23.38    49.16  1:15.22  1:40.80    23.29    49.36  1:15.83  1:41.92
       22.88    48.48  1:15.22  1:41.41    23.18    48.66  1:14.63  1:40.22
 -- University of Alabama  'B'                  6:35.36   x6:59.24        
     1) Lowe, Brandon T SR              2) r:+0.23 Wong, George JR        
     3) r:+0.25 Wellford, Crews FR      4) r:+0.38 Wrist, Andrew JR       
     r:+0.75  23.59    49.77  1:17.47  1:45.63    24.50    52.32  1:19.85  1:46.20
       23.51    49.86  1:17.31  1:45.08    23.38    49.53  1:15.75  1:42.33
 -- University of Alabama  'C'                       NT   x7:09.36        
     1) Hinson, Hunter L JR             2) r:+0.40 Carr, Brian JR         
     3) r:+0.25 Qali, Abbas SO          4) r:+0.40 Kerner, Travis FR      
     r:+0.67  25.23    52.32  1:19.87  1:46.73    24.55    51.92  1:19.54  1:46.40
       22.93    50.02  1:18.73  1:47.83    25.05    52.43  1:20.31  1:48.40
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 15:54.15   2/19/2011 Ashley Twichell, Duke                     
          GT: # 16:19.33   2/19/2008 Elizabeth Stowe, Georgia Tech             
                16:01.12  A
                16:30.59  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Madison T   FR Florida St.         10:00.35   16:31.50         26  
     r:+0.75  28.49   30.44   30.45   30.29   30.34   30.30   30.39   30.44
      29.96   30.04   30.13   30.16   30.12   30.23   30.15   29.95
      30.03   30.10   29.90   29.95   30.23   30.07   30.14   29.98
      30.37   30.12   30.07   29.93   29.87   30.38   29.83   29.98
      28.67
  2 Henkel, Julia K     JR Florida St.          9:55.87   16:37.37         23  
     r:+0.83  28.41   30.31   30.43   30.43   30.46   30.43   30.33   30.57
      30.42   30.24   29.81   29.82   30.12   30.18   30.08   29.82
      30.09   30.11   30.24   30.11   29.91   30.23   30.23   30.09
      30.21   29.63   29.95   30.84   30.70   30.19   30.83   31.64
      30.51
  3 Harrington, Rachel  SO Florida St.         10:13.77   16:44.39         22  
     r:+0.73  27.94   30.31   30.28   30.52   30.65   30.42   30.44   30.65
      30.39   30.59   30.74   30.69   30.74   30.58   30.83   30.86
      30.80   30.67   30.63   30.55   30.73   30.57   30.49   30.51
      30.55   30.59   30.42   30.76   30.40   30.49   30.23   30.09
      29.28
  4 Hine, Lauren V      FR Florida St.         10:13.85   16:52.19         21  
     r:+0.86  29.00   31.00   30.57   30.96   31.01   30.75   30.97   30.77
      31.06   30.87   30.78   30.96   30.91   30.72   30.71   30.56
      30.83   30.74   30.66   30.77   30.59   30.96   30.91   30.75
      30.39   30.15   30.59   30.74   30.72   30.70   30.47   30.69
      29.93
  5 Ehrlich, Marlee A   FR Harvard             10:02.43   16:55.91         20  
     r:+0.69  27.40   29.95   30.42   30.64   30.71   30.83   30.28   31.11
      30.50   30.49   30.63   30.83   30.84   30.68   31.31   30.73
      30.58   30.96   31.21   31.02   31.07   30.73   31.24   31.44
      31.41   30.87   31.31   31.14   31.61   31.39   31.08   31.01
      30.49
  6 Woolbright, Kate A     Georgia Tech        10:23.22   16:57.20         19  
     r:+0.78  28.69   30.88   31.15   30.95   30.98   31.02   31.14   31.02
      31.05   30.97   30.94   30.88   31.00   30.84   31.01   30.96
      30.70   30.77   30.82   30.70   30.71   30.94   30.88   30.85
      31.04   30.89   30.94   31.04   31.02   31.09   30.92   30.78
      29.63
  7 Meeder, Lindsey B   JR FGCU                10:19.14   17:06.37         18  
     r:+0.72  28.27   30.85   31.14   31.03   30.89   31.11   31.01   30.92
      31.23   31.01   30.98   30.80   30.86   30.84   30.91   30.80
      31.06   31.01   31.17   31.01   31.13   31.24   31.39   31.24
      31.34   31.37   31.53   31.68   31.94   31.87   32.17   31.74
      30.83
  8 Ramsey, Margaret    FR Harvard             10:12.45   17:12.14         17  
     r:+0.74  28.60   30.99   30.71   31.42   31.18   30.97   30.78   30.76
      31.39   30.96   31.39   31.29   31.44   31.80   31.91   31.55
      31.57   31.42   31.34   32.13   31.97   31.39   31.24   31.35
      31.86   31.46   32.28   31.37   31.38   31.20   31.56   31.30
      30.18
  9 Allison, Corey E    SR Florida St.          9:57.95   17:14.59         16  
     r:+0.85  28.11   30.83   30.74   30.89   30.94   31.15   31.02   30.98
      31.25   31.52   31.17   31.33   31.63   31.55   31.38   31.56
      31.55   31.69   31.72   31.67   31.71   31.58   31.61   31.86
      31.62   31.57   31.90   31.85   31.84   31.92   32.02   31.65
      30.78
 10 Gallo, Jenna M      SR ALABAMA             10:15.00   17:30.14         15  
     r:+0.86  28.96   31.65   32.09   31.80   31.89   32.14   31.94   31.88
      31.68   31.85   31.53   31.85   31.55   31.86   31.95   31.93
      31.79   31.98   32.09   32.03   31.77   32.23   32.17   32.08
      32.28   32.36   31.93   32.03   32.24   32.00   32.06   32.15
      30.40
 11 Potter, Kristen K   SR FGCU                10:29.26   17:34.75         12  
     r:+0.82  30.22   31.97   31.82   32.06   32.03   32.17   32.12   31.60
      31.37   31.70   31.92   31.42   31.81   31.73   32.03   32.22
      32.18   32.30   32.28   31.87   32.51   31.99   32.32   32.21
      32.22   32.54   31.85   32.17   32.57   32.57   31.88   31.79
      31.31
 12 Rochette, Natalie   SO FGCU                10:29.92   17:44.89          9  
     r:+0.88  28.97   31.50   32.26   31.81   32.33   31.89   31.82   32.23
      32.16   32.62   32.14   32.30   32.87   32.37   32.48   32.94
      32.75   32.57   32.50   32.77   32.64   32.49   32.56   32.01
      32.76   32.21   32.26   32.77   32.41   32.49   32.90   32.61
      31.50
 13 Wang, Oriana        FR Harvard             10:15.35   17:46.10          8  
     r:+0.65  28.19   30.76   31.31   32.47   32.47   31.86   32.67   32.75
      32.31   32.81   31.96   32.75   32.38   32.67   32.54   32.50
      32.19   33.15   33.08   32.07   32.98   32.78   33.43   32.99
      32.84   32.58   32.79   32.75   32.90   32.03   32.31   31.03
      31.80
 14 Suarez-Rebling, Da  FR Harvard             10:33.65   17:47.84          7  
     r:+0.87  28.34   31.14   31.94   32.32   32.33   32.10   32.64   32.45
      32.36   32.29   32.35   32.63   32.36   32.75   32.51   32.82
      32.77   33.00   32.55   32.78   32.70   32.83   32.69   32.67
      32.88   32.78   32.61   32.85   32.61   32.59   32.42   32.27
      31.51
 15 Cassidy, McKenzie   JR FGCU                10:42.30   17:50.34          6  
     r:+0.79  28.83   31.50   32.21   32.52   32.16   32.55   32.58   32.63
      32.46   32.69   32.67   32.53   32.54   32.68   32.75   32.74
      32.72   32.73   32.57   32.87   32.92   32.57   32.81   32.59
      32.76   33.00   32.92   32.59   32.38   32.31   32.52   32.56
      31.48
 16 Roedig, Kellie M    FR FGCU                10:39.82   18:02.84          5  
     r:+0.81  29.00   31.63   32.29   32.33   32.18   32.24   32.88   32.79
      32.83   32.89   33.00   32.92   33.01   32.95   33.30   33.01
      32.93   33.05   33.11   33.38   33.37   33.15   33.56   33.14
      33.15   33.17   33.07   33.37   33.73   33.27   33.22   32.96
      31.96
 17 Akenberger, Jamie   SR FGCU                10:23.49   18:10.51          4  
     r:+0.77  28.64   31.27   32.01   32.34   32.72   32.79   33.03   33.16
      33.42   33.12   32.76   33.35   33.07   33.15   33.22   33.00
      33.14   33.58   33.17   33.46   33.35   33.36   33.39   33.38
      33.49   33.73   33.51   33.58   33.97   33.58   33.69   33.71
      33.37
 
Event 30  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: % 14:29.43    1/1/2008 Sebastien Rouault, Georgia                
          GT: # 14:47.31    3/8/2009 Shilo Ayalon, Georgia Tech                
                14:47.70  A
                15:30.39  B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pridemore, Derek B  FR Florida St.          9:28.24   15:16.17 B       26  
     r:+0.82  24.93   27.07   27.54   27.65   27.84   27.83   27.69   27.75
      27.80   27.90   27.72   28.11   28.00   28.13   28.12   27.98
      27.94   27.88   27.92   28.03   27.68   27.83   27.87   28.16
      27.99   27.87   27.99   28.16   27.78   27.83   28.06   27.92
      27.20
  2 Jessell, John J     SR Florida St.          9:12.90   15:23.10 B       23  
     r:+0.68  25.53   28.11   28.51   28.32   28.46   28.32   28.37   28.44
      28.13   28.30   27.70