June 17, 2007 - by
sports_c-track_stats_2007-2008_floridarelaysfinal








Licensed to Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License
Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager 4/5/2008 08:05 PM
Pepsi Florida Relays – 4/4/2008 to 4/5/2008
Gainesville, Florida
Results

Event 1 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 438 Paul, Sheila Boyd Anderson 11.92 2.6 1
2 384 White, Amber Boone 11.94 3.0 2
3 2742 Fisher, Tatianna Oak Ridge 11.97 2.6 1
4 3964 Kelley, Lakeisha Wildwood 12.04 2.6 3
5 2028 Bellamy, Marcia Lake Mary 12.13 3.0 2
6 345 Blakely, Kiera Bolles 12.20 2.6 3
7 3060 King, Sharniece Seminole (Sanfor 12.22 2.6 1
8 2033 Fisher, Roberta Lake Mary 12.23 2.6 1
9 1737 Andre, Naomi Golden Gate 12.31 2.6 3
10 3637 lewis, tomisha Vero Beach 12.42 2.6 1
11 2806 Cavazos, Ariel Osceola (Kissimm 12.44 1.8 5
12 2450 Spence, Shannon Miami Northweste 12.55 2.6 1
13 1512 Smith, Bianca Fort Lauderdale J12.55 2.5 4
14 458 Smyth, Jennifer Bradford 12.56 2.6 3
15 1840 Armstrong, Kinisha Interlachen 12.57 2.6 1
15 431 Gary, Jasmine Boyd Anderson 12.57 2.6 3
17 2441 Florence, Roshelle Miami Northweste 12.61 3.0 2
18 628 Wheatland, Keanha Charlotte J12.61 4.5 6
19 840 Rodgers, LaSonya Coral Reef 12.63 2.5 4
20 3722 Griffin, Niaja Wekiva 12.64 1.8 5
21 2772 Neal, Latesha Okeechobee 12.66 4.5 6
22 2749 Morris, Ebone Oak Ridge 12.68 3.1 7
23 2012 Carmichael, Lutece Lake Gibson 12.69 1.8 5
24 2783 Campbell, Shadaey Olympia 12.70 3.1 7
25 3750 Forrest, Germetria West Ashley 12.71 3.0 2
26 568 Leland, Amanda Chamberlain 12.73 2.5 4
27 2771 Koger, Monica Okeechobee 12.75 2.5 4
28 2811 Gaither, Tynia Osceola (Kissimm 12.78 2.5 4
29 1569 Baumann, Jessica Freedom (Tampa) 12.81 4.5 6
30 1410 Johnson, Ena Florida High 12.82 1.8 5
31 1513 Tyrell, Jahneel Fort Lauderdale 12.85 1.8 5
32 958 Brown, Demetria Dr. Krop 12.88 2.6 3
32 157 Henderson, Keara Baconton Charter 12.88 2.5 4
34 374 Felix, Rebecca Boone 12.90 3.0 2
34 841 Tomlin, Shambrika Coral Reef 12.90 3.1 7
36 1762 Sherrell, Lashe Hallandale 12.97 3.0 2
37 1051 Johnson, Shanaya Eastside 12.99 4.5 6
38 2383 Butler, Rodesha Miami Jackson 13.02 2.9 9
39 1708 Sturggis, Shavonda Gibbs 13.03 3.0 2
40 2587 Solomon, Mary Naples 13.07 2.5 4
41 981 Branton, Simone Dunnellon 13.08 2.9 8
42 1700 Gray, JaQuel Gibbs 13.11 2.5 4
43 995 Pitt, Taquia Eagle’s Landing 13.16 2.9 8
44 3227 Cole, Bracaria Spruce Creek 13.18 3.1 7
45 1987 casey, nikitia Lake Brantley 13.21 2.9 9
46 3077 Casey, Jenn Shorecrest Prep 13.23 2.9 9
46 1738 Bazile, Ervanile Golden Gate 13.23 1.8 5
48 2017 Hodges, Kaila Lake Gibson 13.25 3.1 7
49 980 Alderman, Kim Dunnellon 13.37 2.9 8
49 993 Billups, Krystal Eagle’s Landing 13.37 2.9 8
51 1592 Lee, Camisha Gainesville 13.53 2.9 8
52 3879 Boskett, Karmen Westminster Acad 13.56 2.9 8
53 1600 Reed, Ketarah Gainesville 13.67 2.9 9
54 2000 royal, sierria Lake Brantley 13.69 2.6 3
55 3882 Evans, Kiri Westminster Acad 14.13 2.9 9

Event 2 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 3202 Demps, Jeffery South Lake 10.17 1.6 1
2 2567 Hopkins, Derrick Monsignor Pace 10.43 1.6 1
3 2679 Lange, Sean Northeast (Op) 10.52 1.6 1
4 2595 Harvey, Antwain Naples 10.62 2.2 3
5 452 Dorsey, Demar Boyd Anderson 10.70 2.1 2
6 574 Locke, Dentarius Chamberlain 10.73 2.1 2
7 1764 Bush, Vernon Hallandale 10.85 2.2 3
8 1665 Griffin, Lemar George Jenkins 10.86 2.2 3
9 105 Carter, Andre Alexander 10.89 2.2 7
10 2501 Buie, Travis Middleton 10.92 1.6 1
11 2095 Minton, Frank Lakewood 10.93 1.6 6
12 1768 Hammond Jr., Franki Hallandale 10.94 2.1 2
13 4047 Grant, Gary Dr. Krop J10.94 2.9 12
14 462 Harris, Robert Bradford 10.96 1.6 1
15 728 Poole, Micah Clearwater Centr 10.98 1.4 5
16 450 Clarke, Cludin Boyd Anderson 11.00 1.7 4
17 3200 Brown, Derius South Lake 11.03 2.2 7
18 2072 McRoy, Javares Lakeland 11.09 2.1 2
19 2495 moise, torrance Miami Washington 11.10 2.2 8
20 983 Cabrera, Angelo Dunnellon 11.12 1.7 4
21 2455 Braddock, Terrell Miami Northweste 11.15 1.6 6
22 2023 Woods, Anthony Lake Gibson J11.15 1.6 6
23 1523 Monroe, Antonio Fort Lauderdale J11.15 2.2 7
24 185 Thorton, Quin Barron Collier 11.16 2.2 3
25 2766 Salinas, Chris Oak Ridge J11.16 2.2 10
26 2458 Demps, Robert Miami Northweste 11.18 2.2 7
27 2757 Blake, Courtney Oak Ridge J11.18 2.2 10
28 924 McKenzie, Kenneth Dade Christian J11.18 1.4 5
29 3755 Brown, Dana West Ashley 11.19 1.7 4
30 1860 Crews, Jamil Jefferson 11.20 1.7 4
31 2046 Idehen, Bowen Lake Mary J11.20 2.1 2
32 2091 Bygraves, Ryan Lakewood J11.20 2.2 8
33 1414 McGee, Santuan Florida High 11.25 2.2 3
34 2603 Pratt, Greg Naples J11.25 1.4 5
35 111 Holmes, Brian Alexander 11.28 2.2 8
36 1526 Roberson, Roswell Fort Lauderdale 11.30 1.6 6
37 502 Noble, Marquis Buchholz 11.34 1.4 9
38 2789 Betancourt, Chris Olympia 11.35 2.2 11
39 3951 McEwen, Shane Wharton 11.36 2.2 10
40 3944 Harris, Kendal Wharton 11.39 2.2 10
41 894 Seward, Savon Cypress Lake 11.41 2.2 10
42 394 Johnson, Cedeno Boone 11.43 1.7 4
43 522 Daly, Matt Centerville 11.44 1.4 9
43 2010 Thomas, Phillip Lake Brantley 11.44 1.7 4
45 3913 Lasley, Albert Westminster Acad 11.45 2.2 11
46 1960 Sohi, Micheal Key West 11.50 2.2 11
47 577 Robson, Toney Chamberlain 11.57 2.2 10
48 3908 Gray, Van Westminster Acad 11.66 2.2 11
48 1810 Lanoir, Jerard Hollywood Christ 11.66 2.2 8
50 727 Pohropinski, Paul Clearwater Centr 11.69 1.4 9
51 2009 Rowland, Derk Lake Brantley 11.75 1.6 6
52 2104 Burnett, Mike Lecanto 11.76 2.2 10
53 2047 Layton, Matthew Lake Mary 11.88 1.4 9
53 461 Covington, Chuckie Bradford 11.88 2.1 2
55 3093 Harris, Anthony Shorecrest Prep 12.15 2.9 12
56 2107 Gagliardo, Anthony Lecanto 12.67 2.2 10
57 1637 Wilson, Crey Gainesville 13.26 2.9 12
58 1613 Batie, Jordan Gainesville 13.79 2.9 12
— 630 Bellamy, Michael Charlotte FS 1.4 9
— 2020 Bull, James Lake Gibson DNF 2.2 3

Event 3 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 377 Koziara, Brittany Boone 4:54.18
2 1813 Hale, Kayla Holy Trinity 4:58.22
3 3239 Perkins, Amanda Spruce Creek 4:58.77
4 2452 Wallen, Skyler Miami Northweste 5:00.20
5 3940 Skinner, Katrina Wharton 5:00.63
6 483 Hayes, Shelby Buchholz 5:02.82
7 990 VanDerGrift, Grace Durant 5:03.49
8 291 Tucker, Elizabeth Bishop Kenny 5:03.67
9 1826 Pierre, Joane Immokalee 5:06.45
10 3304 Butler, Jessica St. Thomas Aquin 5:06.77
11 1177 Steel, Laura Episcopal 5:06.86
12 2078 White, Mallory Lakeland Christi 5:08.85
13 287 Heekin, Jamie Bishop Kenny 5:13.25
14 834 Fluehr, Erika Community School 5:20.79
15 797 Banks, Rhonda Cocoa Beach 5:23.13
16 1191 Mayfield, Julie Father Lopez 5:24.44

Event 4 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1729 Franklin, Joseph Godby 4:09.13
2 1000 Ferris, Dylan East Forsyth 4:14.17
3 3344 Revord, Connor Tampa Jesuit 4:14.51
4 297 Heekin, Thomas Bishop Kenny 4:19.78
5 3624 Neff, Danny Vandalia Butler 4:20.19
6 301 Wallace, Michael Bishop Kenny 4:21.72
7 3124 Wehunt, Derek Sickles 4:22.17
8 106 Clay, Matt Alexander 4:22.24
9 507 Wise, Phillip Buchholz 4:23.75
10 530 Roberts, Shawn Centerville 4:25.18
11 1820 Cooke, Kyle Holy Trinity 4:26.52
12 991 Mitchell, John Durant 4:28.70
13 521 Byron, Cory Centerville 4:29.01
14 3990 Duby, Nathan Winter Springs 4:29.51
15 836 Carufe, Kyle Community School 4:30.11
16 2734 Harris, Ryan Oak Hall 4:36.39
17 1516 Fulton, Joshua Fort Lauderdale 4:39.25

Event 7 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2448 Rollins, Briana Miami Northweste 14.42 2.0 1
2 2755 Teele, Anjoure Oak Ridge 14.43 2.0 1
3 1507 Harris, Monique Fort Lauderdale 14.92 2.0 1
4 2454 Williams, Naquia Miami Northweste 15.11 2.0 1
5 3938 Sirmons, Danielle Wharton 15.29 0.7 2
6 2785 Daniels, Frances Olympia 15.34 0.7 2
7 1758 Mason, Jessica Hallandale 15.46 2.0 1
8 3635 jackson, jasmine Vero Beach 15.56 2.0 1
9 383 Weiss, Erica Boone 15.59 0.7 2
10 3211 Jordan, Virginia South Sumter 15.63 0.7 2
11 1811 Enders, Lindsey Holy Trinity 15.65 1.8 3
12 1514 Ukpai, Florence Fort Lauderdale 15.98 1.8 3
13 2807 Charlestain, Bernit Osceola (Kissimm J15.98 1.8 3
14 1411 McGee, LaKetra Florida High 16.03 0.7 2
15 626 Mut, Taylor Charlotte 16.04 1.8 3
16 437 Parnell, Kerona Boyd Anderson 16.06 1.8 3
17 3934 Bryant, Amani Wharton 16.08 1.8 3
18 2035 Martin, Ilene Lake Mary 16.14 0.7 2
19 440 Richards, Olivia Boyd Anderson 16.25 0.7 2
20 2384 Cameron, Lavernia Miami Jackson 16.45 2.0 1
21 804 McFadden, Jenicia Cocoa Beach 16.59 1.8 3
22 1740 Jacques, Merline Golden Gate 16.70 2.3 4
23 1044 Dekrey, Katrina Eastside 16.75 2.3 4
24 2577 Jean, Maurissa Naples 16.77 1.9 5
25 1585 Gilmore, Courtney Gainesville 16.79 1.9 5
26 624 Gabarda, Arielle Charlotte 16.97 1.9 5
27 2909 Lorenzen, Carina Ransom Everglade 17.49 1.1 7
28 3225 Barrios-Malabad, Mi Spruce Creek 17.50 3.3 6
29 2102 Carpenter, Erin Lecanto 17.75 3.3 6
30 712 Kenner, Mackenzie Clearwater Centr 17.91 1.9 5
31 352 Thigpen, Brooke Bolles 17.94 1.9 5
32 1707 Moore, Rosemary Gibbs 18.23 0.7 8
33 2218 Padron, Stephanie Lourdes 18.24 0.7 8
34 1212 Jackson, Jessika Flagler Palm Coa 18.37 3.3 6
35 3232 Janson, Brittani Spruce Creek 18.40 3.3 6
36 3887 Kalomeris, Erica Westminster Acad 18.51 3.3 6
37 1209 Gabbert, Audrey Flagler Palm Coa 18.81 1.1 7
38 3898 Stempel, Kendall Westminster Acad 18.92 1.1 7
39 2583 Parsons, Mallory Naples 18.98 1.1 7
40 2741 Esperance, Juna Oak Ridge 19.04 1.1 7
41 3085 McClenathan, Shanno Shorecrest Prep 19.47 0.7 8
42 2227 Verdeja, Sophie Lourdes 19.83 0.7 8
43 1703 Hollaway, Brooke Gibbs 21.03 0.7 8
— 3751 Gallagher, Jessie West Ashley DNF 2.3 4 dnf

Event 8 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 3248 Howard, David Spruce Creek 14.10 2.6 1
2 2174 Robinson, Andrew Lincoln Park 14.46 2.6 1
3 2494 McDonald, Charles Miami Washington 14.63 2.6 1
4 924 McKenzie, Kenneth Dade Christian 14.79 2.6 1
5 365 McLain, Kenny Bolles 14.81 2.6 1
6 2011 Wise, Neamen Lake Brantley 14.82 1.6 2
7 951 Grant, Tremaine Dillard 14.98 1.6 2
8 952 kelly, Conrad Dillard 15.03 2.6 1
9 1711 Austin, Rembert Gibbs 15.05 3.5 3
10 2487 Clements, Eduardo Miami Washington 15.06 2.6 1
11 2474 Smith, Roy Miami Northweste 15.13 3.5 3
11 2791 Lampkins, Johnathan Olympia 15.13 1.4 4
13 1961 Young, Phillip Key West 15.23 3.1 5
14 3414 Young, Desmond Trinity Catholic 15.24 1.4 4
15 2456 Clark, David Miami Northweste 15.34 1.6 2
16 2121 Deering, Jeremy Leto 15.40 1.6 2
17 2122 Howard, Antwoun Leto 15.42 3.5 3
18 2119 Baptiste, Jacques Leesburg 15.47 1.4 4
19 1710 Allen, Russ Gibbs 15.52 3.5 3
20 1646 Overton, Aaron Gaither 15.56 3.1 5
21 1124 Menelas, Jimmy Ely 15.59 3.1 5
22 1619 Holsey, Walter Gainesville 15.75 1.7 6
23 2090 Brown, Stefan Lakewood 15.84 1.4 4
24 2042 Baucom, Mike Lake Mary 15.89 1.4 4
25 3761 Mazyck, Deshawn West Ashley 15.99 1.4 4
26 3427 Kramer, Jacob Trinity Prep 16.03 1.7 6
27 3018 kutner, mitchell Santa Fe Catholi 16.08 1.9 7
28 2604 Prudhomm, Juno Naples 16.18 1.7 6
29 1118 Finn, Vincent Ely 16.66 1.4 4
30 3762 Meggett, James West Ashley 16.88 3.1 5
31 2115 Sudlow, Jeff Lecanto 16.97 1.7 6
32 2594 Foreman, Lucas Naples 17.08 1.9 7
33 2108 Hamrick, Jimmy Lecanto 17.80 1.9 7
34 3092 Dougherty, Ryan Shorecrest Prep 18.12 1.9 7
35 1765 Clarke, Neville Hallandale 18.25 1.9 7
36 525 Kern, Nick Centerville 18.95 3.5 3
— 2424 Starks, James Miami Jackson DNF 1.6 2
— 1766 Davis, Tony Hallandale DNF 2.6 1
— 3916 McKinzie, Robert Westminster Acad DQ 1.9 7

Event 9 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boyd Anderson ‘A’ 47.53 1
1) Gary, Jasmine 2) Jones, Kinnesha
3) Service, Alicia 4) Paul, Sheila
2 Oak Ridge ‘A’ 47.78 1
1) Fluellen, Denae 2) Watson, Victoria
3) Bent, Oshena 4) Cheers, Shannon
3 Vero Beach ‘A’ 47.91 1
1) jackson, jasmine 2) lewis, tomisha
3) barkett, allison 4) brown, tiera
4 Miami Northwestern ‘A’ 47.95 1
1) Florence, Roshelle 2) Nolton, Danille
3) Rollins, Briana 4) Harris, Alphedeilli
5 Lake Mary ‘A’ 48.17 1
1) Anderson, Nia 2) Bellamy, Marcia
3) Fisher, Roberta 4) Orr, Chrissy
6 Golden Gate ‘A’ 48.18 2
1) Bazile, Ervanile 2) Tavernier, Asha
3) Eldira, Marjorie 4) Andre, Naomi
7 Osceola (Kissimmee) ‘A’ 48.32 2
1) Cavazos, Ariel 2) Gaither, Tynia
3) Emanuel, Briana 4) Glee, Monisha
8 Boone ‘A’ 48.55 2
1) Felix, Rebecca 2) Mapp, Lexandra
3) Wallace, Jackie 4) White, Amber
9 Gainesville ‘A’ 48.67 2
1) Davis, Latera 2) Reed, Ketarah
3) Lee, Camisha 4) Lewis, Jasmin
10 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 49.02 2
1) Tyrell, Jahneel 2) Irving, Vernetia
3) Ukpai, Florence 4) Smith, Bianca
11 Wekiva ‘A’ 49.32 3
1) Griffin, Niaja 2) Montgomery, Rauna
3) Murray, Ricca 4) Stewart, Carmelia
12 Wharton ‘A’ 49.41 3
1) Sirmons, Danielle 2) Washington, Juliani
3) Pierre, Shawntrel 4) Bryant, Amani
13 Dr. Krop ‘A’ 49.42 3
1) Brown, Demetria 2) Stubbs, Ashley
3) Sims, Daria 4) Deroquancourt, Jessica
14 Hallandale ‘A’ 49.78 3
1) Aliowe, Kehinde 2) Aliowe, Taiwo
3) Sherrell, Lashe 4) Dobard, Destiney
15 Coral Reef ‘A’ 49.81 4
1) Tomlin, Shambrika 2) Cambridge, Amber
3) Justinville, Grace 4) Rodgers, LaSonya
16 Palmetto ‘A’ 50.00 2
1) Love, Alexis 2) Gordon, Brandy
3) Green, Amanda 4) Smith, Kymbrell
17 Charlotte ‘A’ 50.67 4
1) Wotitzky, Rachel 2) Wheatland, Keanha
3) Mut, Taylor 4) Carr, Amanda
18 Miami Jackson ‘A’ 50.73 1
1) Cameron, Lavernia 2) Campbell, Joanna
3) Normil, Juliette 4) McDuffie, Danielle
19 Trinity Catholic ‘A’ 50.85 4
1) Pasko, Erica 2) Anckney, Autumn
3) Barber, Julia 4) Richardson, Tiffany
20 Dillard ‘A’ 50.89 8
21 Eleanor Roosevelt ‘B’ 50.96 3
22 Hillsborough ‘A’ 50.97 3
1) Eugene, Antoinie 2) Spencer, Jalonda
3) Wallace, Renee’e 4) Timmons, Derrickka
23 West Ashley ‘A’ 51.06 5
1) Robinson, Nodia 2) Peterson, Aja
3) Caparas, Amber 4) Gallagher, Jessie
24 Gibbs ‘A’ 51.16 6
1) Sturggis, Shavonda 2) Gray, JaQuel
3) Freeman, Latoya 4) Jones, Jessica
25 Eastside ‘A’ 51.18 5
1) Starke, Kavonda 2) Rentz, Angelica
3) Warren, Brianca 4) Anderson, Sharprecia
26 Treasure Coast ‘A’ 51.33 4
1) Celestin, Ester 2) Emilus, Waslene
3) Cotterell, Brittney 4) Richardson, Kayanna
26 Miami Washington ‘A’ 51.33 5
1) Brown, KeeAira 2) Hall, Quinecia
3) Milson, Danesha 4) Whittaker, Lanie
28 Ransom Everglades ‘A’ 51.58 6
1) Stephens, Zena 2) Valenilla, Amelia
3) Jaramillo, Daniella 4) Pfeffer, lettie
29 Chamberlain ‘A’ 51.60 4
1) Leland, Amanda 2) Lee, Natalie
3) Grizzard, Brooke 4) Garcia, Kristina
30 Jensen Beach ‘A’ 51.62 6
1) Strohmenger, Aubrie 2) Gillespie, Mallory
3) Haddad, Samantha 4) Worley, Amanda
30 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 51.62 7
1) casey, nikitia 2) mccan, samantha
3) culver, blair 4) royal, sierria
32 Lake Gibson ‘A’ 51.81 5
1) Lee, Richelle 2) Carmichael, Lutece
3) Christie, Jordan 4) Hodges, Kaila
33 University ‘A’ 51.82 6
1) Sabedra, Deborah 2) Sparks, Dana
3) Watts, Mary 4) Yocum, Roni
34 Lakewood ‘A’ 51.83 5
1) Blackshear, Cierra 2) Miles, Maydreona
3) Jenkins, Labresha 4) Jenkins, Breonna
35 Eagle’s Landing Christian ‘A’ 51.98 5
1) Pitt, Taquia 2) Young, Loni
3) Billups, Krystal 4) Ball, Symone
36 Eleanor Roosevelt ‘A’ 52.09 1
1) Anyanwu, Doris 2) Charles, Afia
3) McCammon, Jenea 4) Hickson, Christian
37 Dade Christian ‘A’ 52.24 4
1) Umoh, Faith 2) Payne, Misha
3) Okeke, Amaka 4) Irizarry, Christina
38 George Jenkins ‘A’ 52.35 5
1) Lewis, Jaqua 2) Jones, Cydnie
3) Ocasio, Mercedes 4) Farrior, Ranese
39 Winter Park ‘A’ 52.46 6
1) Jackson, Shauntari 2) Simmerson, Marcy
3) Haynes, Shanice 4) Johnson, Brittny
40 Bloomingdale ‘A’ 53.01 5
1) Cobb, Kerri 2) Lee, Chelsea
3) Johnson, Brittany 4) Waller, Sarah
41 Okeechobee ‘A’ 53.27 6
1) Koger, Janezzka 2) Koger, Monica
3) Youmans, Markeisha 4) Neal, Latesha
42 Flagler Palm Coast ‘A’ 53.46 7
1) Crockett, Jessica 2) Orban, Samantha
3) Moore, Jasmine 4) Dorimain, Trish
43 Countryside ‘A’ 53.80 8
1) Linkfield, Thea 2) Dudley, Dakota
3) McClure, Taylor 4) McCann, Kayla
44 Spruce Creek ‘A’ 53.94 7
1) Junco, Kaycie 2) Keys, Lexi
3) Cole, Bracaria 4) Cornelison, Taylor
45 Florida Christian ‘A’ 54.51 8
1) Touzet, Jessica 2) DeHombre, Monica
3) Jimenez, Natalie 4) Gonzalez, Keilyn
46 Shorecrest Prep ‘A’ 55.02 8
1) Casey, Jenn 2) Evans, Casey
3) 4) White, Ashlee
47 Clearwater Central Catholic ‘A’ 55.06 7
1) Cooper, Lindsay 2) Hanson, Madison
3) Kucin, Kara 4) Shriver, Kristin
48 Lourdes ‘A’ 56.08 8
1) Padron, Stephanie 2) Martinez, Katrin
3) Saca, Ana 4) Fajarldo, Luara
— Key West ‘A’ DNF 7
1) Hicks, Francheska 2) Menez, Krizelda
3) Jones, Jasmine 4) Walker, Courtney
— Westminster Academy ‘A’ DNF 8
1) Boskett, Karmen 2) Kalomeris, Erica
3) Evans, Kiri 4) Olivier, Chanoukah
— Naples ‘A’ DQ 3 out of zone 3
1) Cherry-Bronson, Briana 2) Louissaint, Nali
3) Jean, Patrice 4) Solomon, Mary
— Sickles ‘A’ DQ 7 out of lane
— Royal Palm Beach ‘A’ DQ 4 out of zone 1
1) Ford, Amber 2) Stephenson, Danique
3) Collie, Patrice 4) Mckelton, Whitney
— Cypress Lake ‘A’ DQ 6 out of zone 3
1) Gourdet, Juliette 2) Meyer, Desire
3) Smith, Charneisha 4) Badeau, Genese

Event 10 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boyd Anderson ‘A’ 41.81 1
1) Butler, Zach 2) Clarke, Cludin
3) Anderson, Christopher 4) Dorsey, Demar
2 Hallandale ‘A’ 42.07 1
1) Hammond Jr., Frankie 2) Neat, Korvic
3) Dixon, Ricardo 4) Bush, Vernon
3 Hillsborough ‘A’ 42.11 2
1) Walden, Colby 2) Mitchell, Terrence
3) Thomas, Mark 4) Lamar, Lindsey
4 Miami Washington ‘A’ 42.38 2
1) Carty, Rennie 2) Clements, Eduardo
3) McDonald, Charles 4) Dukes, Dedric
5 Oak Ridge ‘A’ 42.40 1
1) Bush, Diamond 2) Chin, Victor
3) Blake, Courtney 4) Pickett, Keith
6 Miami Northwestern ‘A’ 42.54 1
1) Lamb, Corvin 2) Demps, Robert
3) Braddock, Terrell 4) Themistocle, Nephtar
7 Orlando Evans ‘A’ 42.59 1
8 Monsignor Pace ‘A’ 42.84 1
1) Allen, Jeffrey 2) Griffin, Sterling
3) Hopkins, Derrick 4) Webster, Kayvon
9 Ely ‘A’ 42.86 2
1) Glover, Steven 2) Ottey, Denroy
3) Brumfield, Sean 4) Scott, Brandon
10 Naples ‘A’ 42.87 3
1) Kalvin, Jon 2) Pratt, Greg
3) Swanson, Jack 4) Harvey, Antwain
11 Northeast (Op) ‘A’ 42.91 3
1) Laurent, Travis 2) Anderson, Nevon
3) Gafferd, Isaac 4) Lange, Sean
12 Alexander ‘A’ 42.99 4
1) Carter, Andre 2) Hutchens, Jarrod
3) Holmes, Brian 4)
13 Palmetto ‘A’ 43.41 3
1) Green, Greg 2) Blake, TaHeem
3) Yarn, Trey 4) Silas, Sam
14 Dillard ‘A’ J43.41 2
1) Butler, Kendrick 2) Carter, Derek
3) Payne, Keion 4) Smith, Adika
15 Lakewood ‘A’ 43.46 7
1) Bygraves, Ryan 2) Brown, Stefan
3) Jones, Martel 4) Minton, Frank
16 Middleton ‘A’ 43.50 4
1) Mc caskill, Isaiah 2) Buie, Travis
3) Johnson, Denario 4) Bowens, Aaron
17 Countryside ‘A’ 43.54 1
1) Threatts, Maurice 2) Scannell, Brentley
3) Messmore, Ryan 4) Young, Rashard
18 Jefferson ‘A’ 43.61 3
1) Johnson, Marcus 2) Crews, Jamil
3) White, Adrian 4) Young, Darrell
19 Trinity Catholic ‘A’ 43.64 4
1) Dempsey, Derrick 2) Young, Domonic
3) Young, Desmond 4) Boone, Kadron
20 Seminole (Sanford) ‘A’ 43.68 2
21 West Ashley ‘A’ 43.72 5
1) Mazyck, Deshawn 2) Mack, Rashad
3) Gray, Deandre 4) Brown, Dana
22 Miami Jackson ‘A’ 43.83 1
1) Milton, G’Alonzo 2) Williams, Fredrick
3) Washington, Marquee 4) Taylor, Nakia
23 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 44.00 6
1) Dorcely, Jefferey 2) Wise, Neamen
3) Lahaye, Andrew 4) Rowland, Derk
24 George Jenkins ‘A’ J44.00 5
1) Williams, D’Warren 2) McNeil, Karsten
3) Thompson, Martin 4) Griffin, Lemar
25 Barron Collier ‘A’ 44.01 5
1) Marshall, Tyrone 2) Thorton, Quin
3) Candoli, Mauro 4) Velez, John
26 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 44.14 4
1) Monroe, Antonio 2) Roberson, Roswell
3) Davis, Kevin 4) Gustave, Adrian
27 Vero Beach ‘A’ 44.19 5
28 Dunnellon ‘A’ 44.27 5
1) Cabrera, Angelo 2) McCray, Lerentee
3) Davis, Darryl 4) Alexis, Ralph
29 Dade Christian ‘A’ 44.42 6
1) Wiggins, Brian 2) McKenzie, Kenneth
3) Auais, Omar 4) Abuhoff, Shawn
30 Westminster Academy ‘A’ 44.52 7
1) Lasley, Albert 2) Lasley, Elbert
3) Gray, Van 4) Sheffield, Anthony
31 Gainesville ‘A’ 44.59 8
1) Crawford, Tevin 2) Lorenzo, Javier
3) Holsey, Walter 4) Nelson, Kevin
32 Wharton ‘A’ 44.63 6
1) Harris, Kendal 2) White, Dominique
3) Watson, Chris 4) McEwen, Shane
33 Lake Mary ‘A’ 44.91 5
1) Miner, Calvin 2) Robinson, Christopher
3) Chambers, Armond 4) Layton, Matthew
34 Lecanto ‘A’ 44.98 7
1) Murray, Patrick 2) Lim, Chris
3) Burnett, Mike 4) Gagliardo, Anthony
35 Hewitt-Trussville ‘A’ J44.98 8
1) Mann, Brian 2) Anthony, Greg
3) Sargent, Joe 4) Poole, Julian
36 South Sumter ‘A’ 45.11 6
1) Baker, Christopher 2) Harrod, Caleb
3) Finkley, Joseph 4) Evans, Ryan
37 Florida Christian ‘A’ 45.12 7
1) Markey, Adam 2) Mekras, Sam
3) Roger, Jovany 4) Woodbine, Jonathan
38 Clearwater Central Catholic ‘A’ 45.14 8
1) Milne, Daniel 2) Brochak, Michael
3) Pohropinski, Paul 4) Poole, Micah
39 Wekiva ‘A’ 45.52 6
1) Hunter, Kwayne 2) Owens, James
3) Palmer, Jaquiem 4) Randle, Clarence
40 Bradford ‘A’ 46.08 7
1) Lombel, Joseph 2) Slocum, Tyrail
3) Mosley, Adrian 4) Thomas, Reggie
41 Tampa Jesuit ‘A’ 46.47 8
1) Bennett, Miles 2) Fernandez, Justin
3) Rubinson, Evan 4) Nosafieran, Dolo
42 Shorecrest Prep ‘A’ 47.17 8
1) Bockman-Pedersen, Eric 2) Harris, Anthony
3) Tremaine, Hunter 4) Vestegaard, Philip
43 Seacrest Country Day ‘A’ 49.44 8
1) Starkey, Ross 2) Goldsmith, Sam
3) Forrest, Brandon 4) DeSalvo, Bennie
— Key West ‘A’ DNF 6
1) Sohi, Micheal 2) Coleman, Jaxon
3) Briones, Marlon 4) Young, Phillip
— Lakeland ‘A’ DNF 7
1) Watson Jr., Rodney 2) McRoy, Benjamen
3) Guzman, Jason 4) McRoy, Javares
— Lake Gibson ‘A’ DNF 2
1) Andrews, Marcus 2) Woods, Anthony
3) Lee, Richard 4) Bull, James
— South Lake ‘A’ DQ 3 out of zone 3
1) Davis, Courtney 2) Mobley, Titus
3) Brown, Derius 4) Demps, Jeffery

Event 11 Girls 4×200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Oak Ridge ‘A’ 1:38.05 2
1) Fluellen, Denae 2) Outing, Amber
3) Fisher, Tatianna 4) Watson, Victoria
2 Boyd Anderson ‘A’ 1:40.32 2
1) Supal, Sharniece 2) James, Rebecca
3) Sangster, Acacia 4) Paul, Sheila
3 Miami Northwestern ‘A’ 1:40.44 1
1) McCord, Brittney 2) Pringley, Brittney
3) Rollins, Briana 4) Spence, Shannon
4 Gainesville ‘A’ 1:41.79 2
1) Davis, Latera 2) Todd, Jenae
3) Collins, Marla 4) McDavid, Kyeria
5 Lake Mary ‘A’ 1:42.30 3
1) Anderson, Nia 2) Fisher, Roberta
3) Williams, Tanquayante 4) Orr, Chrissy
6 Osceola (Kissimmee) ‘A’ 1:42.68 3
1) Cavazos, Ariel 2) Curtis, Tamara
3) Emanuel, Briana 4) Maness, Jerica
7 Vero Beach ‘A’ 1:42.72 1
1) lewis, tomisha 2) barkett, allison
3) jackson, jasmine 4) brown, tiera
8 Wekiva ‘A’ 1:42.78 3
1) Griffin, Niaja 2) Murray, Ricca
3) Montgomery, Rauna 4) Stewart, Carmelia
9 Miami Washington ‘A’ 1:44.00 2
1) Brown, KeeAira 2) Milson, Danesha
3) Whittaker, Lanie 4) Hall, Quinecia
10 Boone ‘A’ 1:44.22 2
1) White, Amber 2) Mapp, Lexandra
3) Wallace, Jackie 4) Felix, Rebecca
11 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 1:44.44 5
1) Harris, Monique 2) Tyrell, Jahneel
3) Allen, Telur 4) Smith, Bianca
12 Dr. Krop ‘A’ 1:44.48 2
1) Sims, Daria 2) Brown, Demetria
3) Deroquancourt, Jessica 4) Stubbs, Ashley
13 Lakewood ‘A’ 1:44.79 4
1) Jenkins, Labresha 2) Blackshear, Cierra
3) Marcelin, Gincy 4) Funderburk, Kala
14 Dade Christian ‘A’ 1:44.83 3
1) Umoh, Faith 2) Okeke, Amaka
3) Agama, Katchana 4) Williams, Amber
15 Florida High ‘A’ 1:44.99 3
1) Johnson, Ena 2) Samaila, Aiesha
3) Ichite, Elizabeth 4) Reid, Amber
16 Seminole (Sanford) ‘A’ 1:45.16 1
1) King, Sharniece 2) Burks, Courtney
3) Falcone, Emma 4) Santiago, Maria
17 Miami Jackson ‘A’ 1:45.56 1
1) Cameron, Lavernia 2) Campbell, Joanna
3) McDuffie, Danielle 4) Normil, Juliette
18 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 1:45.88 3
19 Treasure Coast ‘A’ 1:47.08 2
1) Richardson, Kayanna 2) Emilus, Waslene
3) Cotterell, Brittney 4) Celestin, Ester
20 Palmetto ‘A’ 1:47.35 6
1) Smith, Kymbrell 2) Love, Alexis
3) Gordon, Brandy 4) Murrell, Jerica
21 Dillard ‘A’ 1:47.50 5
22 Eastside ‘A’ 1:47.75 4
1) Johnson, Shanaya 2) Rentz, Angelica
3) Warren, Brianca 4) Anderson, Sharprecia
23 West Ashley ‘A’ 1:47.80 5
1) Caparas, Amber 2) Gallagher, Jessie
3) Forrest, Germetria 4) Peterson, Aja
24 Eagle’s Landing Christian ‘A’ 1:48.28 4
1) Pitt, Taquia 2) Young, Loni
3) Billups, Krystal 4) Ball, Symone
25 Royal Palm Beach ‘A’ 1:48.29 3
1) Mckelton, Whitney 2) Ford, Amber
3) Collins, Jillian 4) Derilus, Kesia
26 Bolles ‘A’ 1:48.96 4
1) Blakely, Kiera 2) Morris, Elizabeth
3) Smith, Emma 4) Thigpen, Brooke
27 Sickles ‘A’ 1:49.94 6
28 Countryside ‘A’ 1:50.31 6
1) Linkfield, Thea 2) Dudley, Dakota
3) McClure, Taylor 4) Barriault, Cory
29 Flagler Palm Coast ‘A’ 1:50.68 5
1) Crockett, Jessica 2) Moore, Jasmine
3) Kutsyshina, Marina 4) Lynch, Jenna
30 Jensen Beach ‘A’ 1:51.10 3
1) Strohmenger, Aubrie 2) Gillespie, Mallory
3) Haddad, Samantha 4) Worley, Amanda
31 Gibbs ‘A’ 1:51.85 1
1) Gray, JaQuel 2) Jones, Jessica
3) Moore, Rosemary 4) Sturggis, Shavonda
32 Naples ‘A’ 1:52.48 6
1) Cherry-Bronson, Briana 2) Desroches, Aglae
3) Jean, Patrice 4) Solomon, Mary
33 Lake Gibson ‘A’ 1:52.85 2
1) Lee, Richelle 2) Carmichael, Lutece
3) Gordon, Quashai 4) Hodges, Kaila
34 George Jenkins ‘A’ 1:53.04 4
1) Abell, Nicole 2) Ocasio, Mercedes
3) Gibson, Kelly 4) Jones, Cydnie
35 Westminster Academy ‘A’ 1:55.23 6
1) Boskett, Karmen 2) Nichols, Caroline
3) Keightley, Melissa 4) Smith, Georgia
36 Clearwater Central Catholic ‘A’ 1:57.18 4
1) Cooper, Lindsay 2) Hanson, Madison
3) Kucin, Kara 4) Shriver, Kristin
37 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 2:00.86 1
1) hamas, emily 2) randolph, casja
3) yorkston, kari 4) strong, jessica
— Alexander ‘A’ DQ 4 out of zone
1) Brooks-Millender, Millicent 2) Anuforo, Christina
3) Brown, Jamilea 4) Cole, Jordan
— Lourdes ‘A’ DQ 6 out of zone
1) Barquin, Hannah 2) Verdeja, Sophie
3) Fajarldo, Luara 4) Carter, Nicole

Event 12 Boys 4×200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boyd Anderson ‘A’ 1:26.32 3
1) Anderson, Christopher 2) Clarke, Cludin
3) Coleman, Clifton 4) Dorsey, Demar
2 Monsignor Pace ‘A’ 1:27.55 2
1) Allen, Jeffrey 2) Griffin, Sterling
3) Hopkins, Derrick 4) Webster, Kayvon
3 Miami Washington ‘A’ 1:27.87 1
1) Carty, Rennie 2) Dukes, Dedric
3) Harris, Brandon 4) Johnson, Davon
4 Northeast (Op) ‘A’ 1:28.68 4
1) Laurent, Travis 2) Anderson, Nevon
3) Gafferd, Isaac 4) Lange, Sean
5 Oak Ridge ‘A’ 1:29.00 6
1) Chin, Victor 2) Bush, Diamond
3) Blake, Courtney 4) Salinas, Chris
6 Miami Northwestern ‘A’ 1:29.18 2
1) Lamb, Corvin 2) Braddock, Terrell
3) Demps, Robert 4) Streeter, Tommy
7 Dillard ‘A’ 1:29.39 2
1) Butler, Kendrick 2) Smith, Adika
3) Carter, Derek 4) White, Lorenzo
8 Alexander ‘A’ 1:29.70 4
1) Carter, Andre 2) Holmes, Brian
3) Hutchens, Jarrod 4)
9 Wharton ‘A’ 1:29.74 2
1) Smith, Javonte 2) Williams, Kevin
3) White, Dominique 4) Jones, Keyon
10 Jefferson ‘A’ 1:29.98 3
1) Johnson, Marcus 2) Crews, Jamil
3) White, Adrian 4) Lewis, Lester
11 Miami Jackson ‘A’ 1:30.59 1
1) Beautelus, Johnny 2) Thompson, Jeramiah
3) McCall, Omar 4) McKenzie, Raymond
12 Palmetto ‘A’ 1:30.62 3
1) Yarn, Trey 2) Blake, TaHeem
3) Greene, Marquis 4) Silas, Sam
13 Lakewood ‘A’ 1:30.69 1
1) Bygraves, Ryan 2) Powell, Garfield
3) Minton, Frank 4) Britten, Paul
14 Vero Beach ‘A’ 1:30.72 1
15 West Ashley ‘A’ 1:30.88 4
1) Mazyck, Deshawn 2) Mack, Rashad
3) Gray, Deandre 4) Brown, Dana
16 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 1:30.97 5
1) Wise, Neamen 2) Thomas, Phillip
3) Rowland, Derk 4) Dorcely, Jefferey
17 Naples ‘A’ 1:31.30 6
1) Harvey, Antwain 2) Kalvin, Jon
3) Pratt, Greg 4) Swanson, Jack
18 Countryside ‘A’ 1:31.32 1
1) Messmore, Ryan 2) Conley, Brenton
3) Young, Rashard 4) Scannell, Brentley
19 Spruce Creek ‘A’ 1:31.90 6
1) Bowleg, Shavaro 2) O’Dell, Timothy
3) Williamson, Demetrius 4) McGinley, Steven
20 South Sumter ‘A’ 1:31.94 2
1) Stephens, Marc 2) Evans, Ryan
3) Stephens, Markus 4) Smith, Tony
21 Bolles ‘A’ 1:32.35 7
1) Johnson, Raphael 2) Barnett, Stephen
3) Jamison, Juwan 4) Cooper, Desmond
22 Barron Collier ‘A’ 1:32.39 5
1) Candoli, Mauro 2) Thorton, Quin
3) Marshall, Tyrone 4) Velez, John
23 Gainesville ‘A’ 1:32.50 6
1) Lorenzo, Javier 2) Nelson, Kevin
3) Holsey, Walter 4) Crawford, Tevin
24 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 1:33.58 4
1) Roberson, Roswell 2) Gustave, Adrian
3) Belizaire, Reggie 4) Quintero, David
25 Wekiva ‘A’ 1:33.59 4
1) Owens, James 2) Palmer, Jaquiem
3) Hunter, Kwayne 4) Pearson, Kevin
26 Lecanto ‘A’ 1:33.80 6
1) Murray, Patrick 2) Pinter, Robert
3) Gagliardo, Anthony 4) Thomas, Keijaun
27 Lake Mary ‘A’ 1:34.37 3
1) Robinson, Michael 2) Chambers, Armond
3) Idehen, Bowen 4) Baucom, Mike
28 Hewitt-Trussville ‘A’ 1:34.89 7
1) Mann, Brian 2) Anthony, Greg
3) Sargent, Joe 4) Poole, Julian
29 Dade Christian ‘A’ 1:37.81 7
1) Abuhoff, Shawn 2) Wiggins, Brian
3) Janvion, Ryan 4) Alexander, Elinor
30 Jensen Beach ‘A’ 1:38.45 7
1) Karg, Dan 2) Karol, Adam
3) Marcinhes, Robert 4) Drennan, Kevin
31 Shorecrest Prep ‘A’ 1:39.11 7
1) Jerome, Evan 2) Milov, Mike
3) Tylman, Phil 4) Tremaine, Hunter
— Lakeland ‘A’ DQ 6 out of zone
1) Watson Jr., Rodney 2) McRoy, Javares
3) Guzman, Jason 4) McRoy, Benjamen
— Bradford ‘A’ DQ 4 Out of Zone 2
1) Covington, Carlton 2) Moore, Markael
3) Moore, Malcolm 4) Harris, Robert
— Clearwater Central Catholic ‘A’ DQ 5 out of zone
1) Brochak, Michael 2) Pohropinski, Paul
3) 4) Milne, Daniel
— Middleton ‘A’ DQ 3 uniform violation
1) Bowens, Aaron 2) Buie, Travis
3) Crowell, Eric 4) Branley, Darius

Event 15 Girls 4×800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Miami Northwestern ‘A’ 9:06.89
1) Wallen, Skyler 2) Pringley, Brittney
3) Streeter, Brianna 4) Richburg, Keisha
2 Eleanor Roosevelt ‘A’ 9:22.80
1) Lockhart, Dominique 2) Johnson, Amirah
3) Rowe, Zawadi 4) Ogun-Mokun, Brittany
3 Bishop Kenny ‘A’ 9:37.73
1) Heekin, Jamie 2) Tucker, Elizabeth
3) Davis, Sarah 4) Spiegel, Allison
4 Spruce Creek ‘A’ 9:37.92
1) Perkins, Amanda 2) Nebel, Brooke
3) Clark, Sarah 4) Mathis, Brenna
5 Oak Ridge ‘A’ 9:42.29
1) Hart, Martisha 2) Hutto, Jamia
3) Mayes, Shanay 4) Hilts, Jasmine
6 Wharton ‘A’ 9:43.28
1) Skinner, Kathia 2) Meggs, Shannon
3) Bailey, Erin 4) Skinner, Katrina
7 Community School (Naples) ‘A’ 9:49.39
1) Burfield, Chandler 2) Burfield, Taylor
3) Fluehr, Erika 4) Fluehr, Kathryn
8 Royal Palm Beach ‘A’ 9:52.22
1) Collins, Jillian 2) Fleuelmond, Geraldine
3) Willis, Jaquell 4) Derilus, Kesia
9 Boyd Anderson ‘A’ 9:53.65
1) Pierce, Eva 2) James, Rebecca
3) Louis, Philimina 4) James, Rachael
10 Naples ‘A’ 9:57.34
1) McEachern, Kinsley 2) Lewis, Hannah
3) Watkins, Oona 4) Watkins, Glenn
11 Lourdes ‘A’ 9:59.12
1) Valdes, Alessandra 2) Reyes, Natalie
3) Menendez, Melissa 4) Gil, Jillian
12 Miami Jackson ‘A’ 10:01.49
1) Currie, Tylaria 2) Antill, Dena
3) Cox, Briana 4) Fortner, Edkira
13 Gainesville ‘A’ 10:02.06
1) Collins, Marla 2) Todd, Jenae
3) Humphrey, Sarema 4) McDavid, Kyeria
14 Winter Park ‘A’ 10:04.49
1) Brandenhoff, Emmy 2) Williams, Cierra
3) Brandenhoff, Ali 4) Ducos, Majorie
15 Ransom Everglades ‘A’ 10:05.58
1) Junghahn, Veronica 2) Cuervo, Isabella
3) Wreder, Annika 4) Patel, Nahali
16 Olympia ‘A’ 10:07.11
1) Webley, Kristen 2) Baker, Shannon
3) Carbiener, Katie 4) Boccumini, Erica
17 Lincoln Park ‘A’ 10:14.09
1) Adams, Wenisha 2) Pierre, Teena
3) Raymond, Tia-Rose 4) Hensley, Kelly
18 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 10:15.15
1) harris, bianca 2) prudent, karen
3) mccan, samantha 4) robilard, azuar
19 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 10:16.59
1) Ardon, Madeline 2) Parchment, Sweetalynn
3) Parchment, Sweetelynn 4) Oscar, Brianna
20 Fort Myers ‘A’ 10:16.89
1) Russo, Katie 2) Gelb, Frieda
3) Emerson, Taylor 4) Berry, Brooklyne
21 Northside Christian ‘A’ 10:19.30
1) Goodwin, Victoria 2) Schultz, Sarah
3) Logemann, Rachel 4) Greenleaf, Katelyn
22 Osceola (Kissimmee) ‘A’ 10:20.00
1) Curtis, Tamara 2) Figueroa, Elsa
3) Boston, Shayvon 4) Carriere, Tricia
23 Vero Beach ‘A’ 10:21.04
1) williams, jenetta 2) lapointe, lauren
3) butler, aeriel 4) gray, meyonka
24 Cypress Lake ‘A’ 10:21.06
1) Quinn, Paige 2) Idolpine, Carole
3) Dioneda, Maycee 4) Gourdet, Juliette
25 Jensen Beach ‘A’ 10:21.38
1) Holling, Julie 2) Peterson, Michelle
3) Hall, Stephanie 4) Conrad, Kayla
26 Bloomingdale ‘A’ 10:22.09
1) Buono, Kara 2) Morgan, Natalie
3) Edwards, Janna 4) Kauffman, Gretchen
27 Eleanor Roosevelt ‘B’ 10:24.73
28 Trinity Prep ‘A’ 10:27.80
1) Coughlin, Lauren 2) Papa, Olivia
3) Woodruff, Chelsea 4) Soderstrom, Kira
29 Bartram Trail ‘A’ 10:28.26
1) Gross, Natasha 2) Gubitz, Allison
3) Dunbar, Katey 4) Meier, Michelle
30 Shorecrest Prep ‘A’ 10:30.88
1) Evans, Lindsey 2) Evans, Sarah
3) Kass, Rebecca 4) Specht, Samantha
31 Westminster Academy ‘A’ 10:31.31
1) Auld, Laurie 2) Grosz-Tenger, Nathalie
3) Stempel, Kendall 4) Roycraft, Layna
32 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 10:35.48
33 Wekiva ‘A’ 10:39.82
1) Medina, Elena 2) Duncan, Ashley
3) Faletti, Meaghan 4) Rennison, Sonnie
34 Dade Christian ‘A’ 10:40.22
1) Cerda, Gabriella 2) Umoh, Emy
3) Galindo, Natalie 4) Suarez, Giselle
35 Dr. Krop ‘A’ 10:40.96
1) Kelly, Breana 2) Tyrell, Daniell
3) Pittman, Alexis 4) Kuzmicki, Toni
36 West Ashley ‘A’ 10:42.06
1) Robinson, Nodia 2) Bass, Lauren
3) Caparas, Amber 4) Gallagher, Jessie
37 St. Stephens Episcopal ‘A’ 10:42.87
1) Gentry, Nora 2) Hillstrom, Sara
3) Williams, Morgan 4) Howell, Hannah
38 Palmetto ‘A’ 10:45.14
1) Hafey, Jessica 2) Strawn, Aysha
3) Thelusma, Maryane 4) McKinnis, Jessica
39 Cocoa Beach ‘A’ 10:50.76
1) Banks, Rhonda 2) Bunting, Meagan
3) Burton, Lindsey 4) Greeson, Kayla
40 Seminole (Sanford) ‘A’ 10:51.86
1) Tovar, April 2) Ilegbusi, Aronke
3) Braxton, Virshayna 4) Falcone, Emma
41 North Fort Myers ‘A’ 11:05.84
1) Willaims, Ashley 2) Titus, Jo Jo
3) Rosario, Wally 4) Lowry, Morgan
42 Sickles ‘A’ 11:09.30
43 Santa Fe Catholic ‘A’ 11:10.40
1) Coquyt, Danielle 2) Martinez, Kelsey
3) Maskolunas, Skylar 4) boatner, emily
44 Countryside ‘A’ 11:10.52
1) Barriault, Cory 2) Hall, Emily
3) Krug, Jordan 4) Wong, Amelia
45 Treasure Coast ‘A’ 11:11.34
1) Gray, Carlie 2) Corrales-martinez, Lizet
3) Wright, Shannakay 4) Raneri, Jenn
46 Flagler Palm Coast ‘A’ 11:19.02
1) Seward, Jessica 2) Futch, Michelle
3) Vlasyuk, Olena 4) Walbert, Megan
47 Dillard ‘A’ 11:28.80
48 Hallandale ‘A’ 11:33.59
1) Josiah, Shekia 2) Kennedy, Natashia
3) Campbell, Maya 4) Murphy, Indya
49 Seacrest Country Day ‘A’ 11:36.86
1) Mastmeier, Alexis 2) Townsend, Rikki
3) White, Ashlee 4) Boll, Katherine
50 Eastside ‘A’ 12:54.00
1) Miller, Taylor 2) Cowles, Amelia
3) Hopkins, Ashley 4) Ranka, Medha

Event 16 Boys 4×800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Winter Springs ‘A’ 7:55.27
1) Rivera, John 2) Kamaka, Richard
3) Hinds, Brett 4) Duby, Nathan
2 Miami Washington ‘A’ 8:02.29
1) Arrapalo, Jose 2) Hyppolite, Bendick
3) Carty, Rennie 4) Harris, Brandon
3 Crystal River ‘A’ 8:08.95
1) Moore, Zach 2) Wilson, Richard
3) Thompson, John 4) Beeler, Blair
4 Hewitt-Trussville ‘A’ 8:09.90
1) Boyd, Brent 2) Massey, Evan
3) Cordes, Chris 4) Vise, Adam
5 Godby ‘A’ 8:13.95
1) Williams, Arthur 2) Bryant, Terrell
3) Duclos, Dieumy 4) Barber, Jerohn
6 Robinson ‘A’ 8:14.52
1) Altimari, Matt 2) Vella, Adrian
3) Gibson, Terril 4) Gibson, Darrin
7 Boyd Anderson ‘A’ 8:15.68
1) Blake, Nicardo 2) Bailey, Alonzo
3) Elliott, Jermaine 4) Chavez, Joshua
8 Bishop Kenny ‘A’ 8:16.65
1) Hayes, Hunter 2) Rose, Tyler
3) Wallace, Michael 4) Heekin, Thomas
9 Lincoln Park ‘A’ 8:16.89
1) Franklin, Jamale 2) Wright, Nick
3) Bakels, Tim 4) Simari, Lucas
10 Wharton ‘A’ 8:17.56
1) Grellner, John 2) Murray, Corey
3) Swain, Nicolas 4) Layton, Danny
11 Tampa Jesuit ‘A’ 8:18.38
1) Revord, Connor 2) Rubinson, Evan
3) Trimble, Logan 4) Holton, Carson
12 Winter Park ‘A’ 8:18.54
1) Bergquist, Matt 2) Perez, Chris
3) Herring, Sean 4) Whitley, Kyle
13 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 8:18.77
14 Sickles ‘A’ 8:19.93
15 Miami Northwestern ‘A’ 8:20.01
1) Keasre, Shaquille 2) Lindsey, George
3) Graham Jr., Hugh 4) McClendon, Jermal
16 Countryside ‘A’ 8:21.67
1) Christenson, Zachary 2) Warner, Matthew
3) Fotopolous, Kosta 4) Herrmann, Jake
17 Miami Jackson ‘A’ 8:24.26
1) Washington, Marquee 2) McCall, Omar
3) Martinez, Kendrick 4) Cueli, David
18 Oak Ridge ‘A’ 8:27.21
1) Musgrove, Kelvin 2) Chin, Victor
3) Hill, Devauris 4) Solomon, Willie
19 Barron Collier ‘A’ 8:27.75
1) Albury, Austin 2) Alexander, Brian
3) Lowery, Alexi 4) O’Day, Josh
20 Trinity Prep ‘A’ 8:29.29
1) Bosson, Cole 2) Gousse, Ranley
3) Rosenberg, Evan 4) Ward, Thomas
21 Monsignor Pace ‘A’ 8:33.77
1) Fils-Aime, Stephan 2) Harris, Kedarius
3) Stefanos, Aman 4) Reddick, Devonte
22 Centerville ‘A’ 8:33.89
1) Roberts, Shawn 2) Byron, Cory
3) Montovan, Matt 4) Stoecklein, Robbie
23 Plant ‘A’ 8:34.68
1) Patterson, Devin 2) Barjon, Didier
3) Uhlig, Chris 4) Bass, Jordan
24 Vero Beach ‘A’ 8:34.78
25 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 8:37.84
1) Fulton, Joshua 2) Quintero, David
3) Jean-Thenor, Chris 4) Derival, Kenidson
26 Hallandale ‘A’ 8:40.36
1) Thompson, Michael 2) Sainvil, Andy
3) Perez, Jexon 4) Jostine, Casey
27 Circle Christian ‘A’ 8:41.84
1) George, Jacob 2) Crebs, Kyle
3) Fretwell, Tim 4) McLeod, Jason
28 Dr. Krop ‘A’ 8:42.89
29 Bloomingdale ‘A’ 8:44.36
1) Buono, Sean 2) Tournade, Chris
3) Guardiola, Richie 4) Inch, Brian
30 Jensen Beach ‘A’ 8:47.06
1) Karol, Adam 2) Nisa, Chris
3) Buncy, Alex 4) Drennan, Kevin
31 Lecanto ‘A’ 8:49.61
1) Sblano, Justin 2) Runnells, Chris
3) Clark, Stephen 4) Webb, Tory
32 Bolles ‘A’ 8:50.68
1) Ferman, Jeremy 2) Corr, Chris
3) Sharma, Rohit 4) Paryani, Greg
33 Oviedo ‘A’ 8:51.86
1) Bell, Fletcher 2) Parsons, David
3) Langhowser, Garrett 4) Schmitt, Daniel
34 Seacrest Country Day ‘A’ 8:55.32
1) Meyers, James 2) Baumgartner, Alex
3) Wilson, Sean 4) Bello, Nick
35 Dade Christian ‘A’ 8:58.75
1) Tritsch, Bradley 2) Granda, Richard
3) Jackson, Rudy 4) Hessing, Ranier
36 Fort Myers ‘A’ 9:11.68
1) Miles, Chris 2) Subbert, Brett
3) McQuilkin, Brendan 4) Ryan, Stafford
37 Shorecrest Prep ‘A’ 9:15.94
1) Martinez, Joey 2) Silver, Jordan
3) Sekas, Sean 4) Wolfinger, Parker
38 Westminster Academy ‘A’ 9:17.08
1) Padrino, Eddie 2) Wackes, Christian
3) Perez, Julio 4) Rinehart, JP
— Alexander ‘A’ DQ
1) Pike, Chance 2) L’Hoste, Luke
3) Hulsey, Josh 4) Reid, Cameron

Event 17 Girls 4×1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt ‘A’ 21:01.91
1) Lockhart, Dominique 2) Rivers, Teshika
3) Stanley, Tasha 4) Johnson, Amirah
2 Bishop Kenny ‘A’ 21:31.34
1) Davis, Sarah 2) Heekin, Jamie
3) Spiegel, Allison 4) Tucker, Elizabeth
3 Bartram Trail ‘A’ 21:39.55
1) Ragland, Laura 2) Novack, Melanie
3) Cooper, Callie 4) Perez, Alaina
4 Wharton ‘A’ 21:42.89
1) Skinner, Kathia 2) Meggs, Shannon
3) Bailey, Erin 4) Skinner, Katrina
5 Lourdes ‘A’ 21:52.40
1) Gil, Jillian 2) Reyes, Natalie
3) Hoar, Meagan 4) Brea, Cristina
6 Bolles ‘A’ 22:07.67
1) Iselborn, Kaitlyn 2) Chandler, Rebecca
3) Williams, Amelia 4) Riley, Hillary
7 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 22:28.60
1) Kucera, Grace 2) Jones, Melissa
3) Ristow, Teresa 4) Farthing, Heather
8 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 22:35.75
9 Spruce Creek ‘A’ 23:52.65
1) Ravikumar, Raksha 2) Wyckoff, Kalyn
3) Perkins, Amanda 4) Nebel, Brooke
10 Miami Jackson ‘A’ 24:15.13
1) Washington, Erica 2) Vargas, Laritza
3) Vargas, Maritza 4) Gray, Cortira
— Alexander ‘A’ DNF
— Episcopal ‘A’ DNF
1) Hardington, Brooke 2) Traylor, Maggie
3) Traylor, Katie 4) Steel, Laura
— Fort Myers ‘A’ DNF
1) Smutney, kayla 2) Armes, Katie
3) Turner, Laura 4) Smiley, Chloe
— Countryside ‘A’ DNF
1) Krug, Jordan 2) Bawkins, Tayna
3) Wong, Amelia 4) Brock, Samantha
— Flagler Palm Coast ‘A’ DNF
1) Futch, Michelle 2) Seward, Jessica
3) Vlasyuk, Olena 4) Walbert, Megan
— Santa Fe Catholic ‘A’ DNF
1) Martinez, Kelsey 2) boatwright, morgan
3) Maskolunas, Skylar 4) boatner, emily
— Westminster Academy ‘A’ DNF
1) Carey, Brittany 2) Grogin, Tawny
3) Madhukar, Jessica 4) Burnett, Circe
— Oak Ridge ‘A’ DNF
1) Chapple, Netali 2) Hilts, Jasmine
3) Smith, Sharnice 4) Paul, Mischma

Event 18 Boys 4×1600 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Tampa Jesuit ‘A’ 18:29.64
1) Revord, Connor 2) Rivard, Connor
3) Trimble, Logan 4) Gonzalez, Mike
2 Chapel Hill ‘A’ 18:41.67
3 Bartram Trail ‘A’ 18:50.36
4 Countryside ‘A’ 18:53.63
1) Ribble, Nick 2) Christenson, Zachary
3) Fotopolous, Kosta 4) Warner, Matthew
5 Holy Trinity ‘A’ 18:55.06
1) Kilgore, David 2) Butler, Brett
3) Truitt, Tyler 4) Castagnaro, Joey
6 Bolles ‘A’ 18:55.40
1) Jung, Jake 2) Farah, Kalil
3) Ferman, Jeremy 4) MacRae, James
7 Alexander ‘A’ 18:55.47
8 Winter Park ‘A’ 19:11.18
1) Herring, Sean 2) Whitley, Kyle
3) Gagnier, Chad 4) Wickboldt, Lloyd
9 Mandarin ‘A’ 19:12.88
1) Garcia, Eduardo 2) Lane, Michael
3) Rowland, Drew 4) Duncan, Matt
10 Lecanto ‘A’ 19:13.30
1) Sblano, Justin 2) Webb, Tory
3) Clark, Stephen 4) Junkins, Jonathan
11 Plant ‘A’ 19:15.78
1) Cambell, Robert 2) Daly, Joe
3) Gibbons, Hanley 4) Barjon, Didier
12 George Jenkins ‘A’ 19:17.21
1) Luna, Ivan 2) Freeborn, Cody
3) Moore, Christian 4) Luna, Kristopher
13 Sickles ‘A’ 19:18.64
14 Lake Region ‘A’ 19:26.17
1) Thomsen, Jason 2) Estrada, Fransua
3) Ocampo, Omar 4) Reyes, Octavio
15 Wharton ‘A’ 19:31.98
1) Grellner, John 2) Murray, Corey
3) Taylor, Aaron 4) Swain, Nicolas
16 Boone ‘A’ 19:41.33
1) Winship, Seth 2) Schooler, Jake
3) Stoermer, Alex 4) Bell, Andrew
— Vero Beach ‘A’ DNF
— Hewitt-Trussville ‘A’ DNF
1) Knowles, Michael 2) Gibson, Tyler
3) Smith, Morgan 4) Simpson, Clay
— Westminster Academy ‘A’ DNF
1) Burns, Dylan 2) Carrie, Thomas
3) Rinehart, JP 4) Sharpe, Ryan
— Spruce Creek ‘A’ DNF
1) Frazier, Alex 2) Gaines, Ryan
3) Elsakr, Joseph 4) Moody, Christopher
— Shorecrest Prep ‘A’ DNF
1) Silver, Jordan 2) Sekas, Sean
3) Wolfinger, Parker 4) Schandle, Caelum
— Fort Myers ‘A’ DNF
1) Garrett, Taylor 2) King, Andy
3) Ryan, Stafford 4) Miles, Chris

Event 19 Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eleanor Roosevelt ‘A’ 12:22.87
1) Lockhart, Dominique 2) Stanley, Tasha
3) Ogun-Mokun, Brittany 4) Anyanwu, Doris
2 Bartram Trail ‘A’ 12:34.79
1) Ragland, Laura 2) Novack, Kristin
3) Novack, Melanie 4) Cooper, Callie
3 Oak Ridge ‘A’ 12:54.36
1) Mayes, Shanay 2) Outing, Amber
3) Hart, Martisha 4) Hutto, Jamia
4 Boyd Anderson ‘A’ 13:03.56
1) Pierce, Eva 2) Supal, Sharniece
3) Louis, Philimina 4) James, Rachael
5 Bolles ‘A’ 13:07.21
1) Chandler, Rebecca 2) Williams, Amelia
3) Allen, Heather 4) Morris, Elizabeth
6 Eleanor Roosevelt ‘B’ 13:12.44
7 Trinity Prep ‘A’ 13:14.44
1) Coughlin, Lauren 2) Papa, Olivia
3) Soderstrom, Kira 4) Woodruff, Chelsea
8 Dr. Krop ‘A’ 13:21.25
1) Kelly, Breana 2) Kuzmicki, Toni
3) Tyrell, Daniell 4) Pittman, Alexis
9 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 13:22.07
1) harris, bianca 2) mccan, samantha
3) robilard, azuar 4) prudent, karen
10 Olympia ‘A’ 13:22.13
1) Webley, Kristen 2) Baker, Shannon
3) Carbiener, Katie 4) Boccumini, Erica
11 Fort Myers ‘A’ 13:24.87
1) Danielle, Osterman 2) Berry, Brooklyne
3) Emerson, Taylor 4) Gardner, Jodi
12 Vero Beach ‘A’ 13:28.86
1) williams, jenetta 2) barkett, allison
3) gray, meyonka 4) lapointe, lauren
13 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 13:29.43
1) Oscar, Brianna 2) Parchment, Sweetalynn
3) Atwell, Brittany 4) Ardon, Madeline
14 Westminster Academy ‘A’ 13:30.35
1) Stempel, Kendall 2) Roycraft, Layna
3) Nichols, Caroline 4) Grosz-Tenger, Nathalie
15 Bloomingdale ‘A’ 13:33.90
1) Buono, Kara 2) Eberhart, Lauren
3) Edwards, Janna 4) McClamma, Olivia
16 Dade Christian ‘A’ 13:46.59
1) Cerda, Gabriella 2) Williams, Amber
3) Blanco, Tatiana 4) Suarez, Giselle
17 Wekiva ‘A’ 13:50.91
1) Duncan, Ashley 2) Medina, Elena
3) Faletti, Meaghan 4) Paramore, Jalisa
18 Lake Mary ‘A’ 13:53.39
1) Dreyer, Allison 2) Rouse, Ayerial
3) Schitchfield, Katie 4) Goldsmith, Emily
19 Ransom Everglades ‘A’ 13:57.70
1) Cuervo, Isabella 2) Patel, Nahali
3) Morgan, Franklin 4) Lapciuk, Paula
20 Clearwater Central Catholic ‘A’ 14:00.12
1) Cole, Lena 2) Kenner, Kaelyn
3) Owens, Domenica 4) Scalamongna, Anna
21 Lourdes ‘A’ 14:01.15
1) Pedrayes, Vanessa 2) Menendez, Melissa
3) Rudd, Alexis 4) Ventura, Catherine
22 Boone ‘A’ 14:06.74
1) Boogher, Anna 2) Wallace, Dreanna
3) Fleming, MaryCatherine 4) Burke, Celia
23 George Jenkins ‘A’ 14:11.38
1) Volkmann, Kaley 2) Abell, Nicole
3) Gallon, Sierra 4) Burnette, Kathryn
24 Flagler Palm Coast ‘A’ 14:11.61
1) Lynch, Jenna 2) Seward, Jessica
3) Walbert, Megan 4) Futch, Michelle
25 Spruce Creek ‘A’ 14:15.55
1) Pecoraro, Robin 2) Ravikumar, Raksha
3) Nebel, Brooke 4) Wyckoff, Kalyn
26 North Fort Myers ‘A’ 14:27.96
1) Rosario, Wally 2) Nevadunsky, Stephanie
3) Agostinelli, Tina 4) Titus, Jo Jo
27 Treasure Coast ‘A’ 14:35.78
1) Gray, Carlie 2) Emilus, Waslene
3) Raneri, Jenn 4) Corrales-martinez, Lizet
28 Alexander ‘A’ 14:51.91
1) Burg, Xanna 2) Anuforo, Christina
3) Hester, Amy 4)
29 Countryside ‘A’ 15:52.85
1) Hall, Emily 2) Dudley, Dakota
3) Wong, Amelia 4) Bawkins, Tayna
30 Gibbs ‘A’ 16:15.15
1) Freeman, Latoya 2) Hartin, Patricia
3) Hollaway, Brooke 4) Gray, JaQuel

Event 20 Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Centerville ‘A’ 10:38.38
1) Byron, Cory 2) Ozio, Eric
3) Stoecklein, Robbie 4) Roberts, Shawn
2 Bolles ‘A’ 10:51.78
1) Jung, Jake 2) Farah, Kalil
3) Jamison, Phillip 4) McClain, Kenny
3 Trinity Prep ‘A’ 11:02.36
1) Bosson, Cole 2) Gousse, Ranley
3) Rosenberg, Evan 4) Ward, Thomas
4 Alexander ‘A’ 11:04.67
1) Carter, Andre 2) Clay, Matt
3) Hulsey, Josh 4) Reid, Cameron
5 George Jenkins ‘A’ 11:04.94
1) Luna, Kristopher 2) Freeborn, Cody
3) Griffin, Lemar 4) Moore, Christian
6 Ransom Everglades ‘A’ 11:05.80
1) Eton, Ryan 2) Hernandez-Ysasi, Mateo
3) Frese, Billy 4) Warren, Cameron
7 Bartram Trail ‘A’ 11:08.54
8 Circle Christian ‘A’ 11:08.89
1) Fretwell, Tim 2) George, Jacob
3) Crebs, Kyle 4) McLeod, Jason
9 Mandarin ‘A’ 11:09.56
1) Dickerson, Cameron 2) Marshall, John
3) Nichols, Jamaal 4) Morgun, Vitaliy
10 Spruce Creek ‘A’ 11:09.88
1) Frazier, Alex 2) Frye, Greg
3) O’Dell, Timothy 4) Elsakr, Joseph
11 Barron Collier ‘A’ 11:14.14
1) O’Day, Josh 2) Albury, Austin
3) Lowery, Alexi 4) Alexander, Brian
12 Countryside ‘A’ 11:16.54
1) Ribble, Nick 2) Herrmann, Jake
3) Nauman, AJ 4) Mezmore, Derrick
13 Oak Ridge ‘A’ 11:17.28
14 Bloomingdale ‘A’ 11:18.53
1) Buono, Sean 2) Tournade, Chris
3) Inch, Brian 4) Guardiola, Richie
15 Boone ‘A’ 11:18.76
1) Duncan, Phil 2) Hall, Nicky
3) Furth, Garrett 4) Hines, John
16 Tampa Jesuit ‘A’ 11:21.38
1) Bennett, Miles 2) Holton, Carson
3) Revord, Connor 4) Rivard, Connor
17 Dr. Krop ‘A’ 11:23.34
18 Lecanto ‘A’ 11:23.59
1) Webb, Tory 2) Thomas, Keijaun
3) Sblano, Justin 4) Junkins, Jonathan
19 Clearwater Central Catholic ‘A’ 11:23.66
1) Fuhler, Tyler 2) Probst, Tobais
3) Delgado, Dominic 4) Milne, Daniel
20 Dade Christian ‘A’ 11:26.69
1) Tritsch, Bradley 2) Auais, Omar
3) Granda, Richard 4) Hessing, Ranier
21 Oviedo ‘A’ 11:31.22
1) Bell, Fletcher 2) Langhowser, Garrett
3) Schmitt, Daniel 4) Parsons, David
22 Plant ‘A’ 11:32.37
1) Brutus, Dabel 2) Barjon, Didier
3) Uhlig, Chris 4) Patterson, Devin
23 Westminster Academy ‘A’ 11:34.69
1) Wackes, Christian 2) Perez, Julio
3) Padrino, Eddie 4) Hess, Teddy
24 Olympia ‘A’ 11:35.98
1) Risovas, Jon 2) Crowder, Rudy
3) Arias, Roberto 4) Mercado, Greg
25 Sickles ‘A’ 11:41.34
26 Hewitt-Trussville ‘A’ 11:46.76
1) Gibson, Tyler 2) Smith, Morgan
3) Knowles, Michael 4) Simpson, Clay
27 University ‘A’ 12:01.24
1) Collerton, Jacob 2) Kalil, Kristian
3) Heeg, Jordan 4) Samuel, Kurtis
28 Fort Myers ‘A’ 12:04.27
1) Ryan, Post 2) Mike, Hardy
3) Ryan, Stafford 4) Brooks, Jake
29 Gainesville ‘A’ 12:06.39
1) Young, Jeff 2) Musselwhite, Luke
3) Raimey, Phillip 4) Halford, Josh
30 Miami Jackson ‘A’ 12:09.21
1) Martinez, Niyel 2) Martinez, Kendrick
3) Cueli, David 4) Dagrin, David

Event 21 Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Progression: 4-10, 5-0, 5-2, 5-4, 5-6, 5-8, 5-10, 6-0
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3195 Carney, Monica South Lake 1.70m 5-07.00
2 3036 Bowden, Rachel Seacrest Country 1.60m 5-03.00
3 292 Tucker, Kate Bishop Kenny 1.55m 5-01.00
3 3323 Bridges, Andrea Tampa Bay Tech 1.55m 5-01.00
3 1408 Corbett, Dorian Florida High 1.55m 5-01.00
3 3632 gabor, anastasi Vero Beach 1.55m 5-01.00
7 481 Durden, Simone Buchholz J1.55m 5-01.00
8 1743 Tavernier, Asha Golden Gate J1.55m 5-01.00
9 2037 Maxwell, Ariel Lake Mary J1.55m 5-01.00
10 2443 Jean, Sandy Miami Northweste 1.50m 4-11.00
10 1737 Andre, Naomi Golden Gate 1.50m 4-11.00
10 3194 Carney, Kaley South Lake 1.50m 4-11.00
13 2921 Zwerling, Margo Ransom Everglade J1.50m 4-11.00
13 3635 jackson, jasmine Vero Beach J1.50m 4-11.00
15 2785 Daniels, Frances Olympia J1.50m 4-11.00
15 1182 Williams, Murphy Episcopal J1.50m 4-11.00
— 2453 Warren, Grayneisha Miami Northweste NH
— 992 Ball, Symone Eagle’s Landing NH

Event 22 Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================
Progression: 6-0, 6-2, 6-4, 6-6, 6-8, 6-10, 7-0
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 872 Baldner, Ronnie Crystal River 2.08m 6-09.75
2 1768 Hammond Jr., Franki Hallandale 2.03m 6-08.00
3 1711 Austin, Rembert Gibbs 1.93m 6-04.00
4 2760 Davis, Dijon Oak Ridge 1.88m 6-02.00
5 3924 Sears, Wayne Westminster Acad 1.83m 6-00.00
5 1726 Downs, Willie Godby 1.83m 6-00.00
— 2881 Edwards, Mike Poinciana NH
— 2793 McGuire, Devlin Olympia NH
— 1646 Overton, Aaron Gaither NH
— 2560 Cilien, Gamy Monsignor Pace NH

Event 23 Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Progression: 9-0, 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0, 11-6
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2036 Martin, Meagan Lake Mary 11-00.00 3.35m
2 1172 Hered, Katie Episcopal 10-06.00 3.20m
2 379 McCorkle, Morgan Boone 10-06.00 3.20m
4 1605 Schiefer, Kelly Gainesville 10-00.00 3.04m
4 1644 Scherschel, Morgan Gaither 10-00.00 3.04m
4 1175 Shirley, Paige Episcopal 10-00.00 3.04m
4 383 Weiss, Erica Boone 10-00.00 3.04m
8 1811 Enders, Lindsey Holy Trinity 9-06.00 2.89m
8 3083 Lowry, Sandy Shorecrest Prep 9-06.00 2.89m
8 2243 Holden, Bethany Martin County 9-06.00 2.89m
8 3633 gabor, angelica Vero Beach 9-06.00 2.89m
12 165 Dati, Alexandra Barron Collier 9-00.00 2.74m
— 98 Cole, Jordan Alexander NH

Event 24 Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================
Progression: 13-0, 13-6, 14-0, 14-6, 15-0, 15-5, 16-0
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3306 Egan, Riley St. Thomas Aquin 5.00m 16-04.75
2 2007 Lahaye, Andrew Lake Brantley 4.73m 15-06.25
3 3380 Metzger, Wyatt Timber Creek 4.58m 15-00.25
4 2106 Dandridge, Kirk Lecanto 4.27m 14-00.00
5 1571 Wiseman, Trent Freedom (Tampa) J4.27m 14-00.00
6 2977 Frigden, Cody Riverview (Saras 4.12m 13-06.25
7 3763 Melton, David West Ashley J4.12m 13-06.25
8 526 Miller, Bryan Centerville 3.97m 13-00.25
8 3354 Marcello, Drew Taravella 3.97m 13-00.25
— 2054 Woodruff, Grant Lake Mary NH
— 395 Kennedy, John Boone NH
— 3209 Stowe, Jacob South Lake NH
— 843 Thompson, Noah Coral Springs Ch NH
— 3918 Padrino, Eddie Westminster Acad NH
— 1962 Rojiani, Rahil King NH

Event 25 Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2806 Cavazos, Ariel Osceola (Kissimm 5.70m NWI 18-08.50
2 2454 Williams, Naquia Miami Northweste 5.65m NWI 18-06.50
3 458 Smyth, Jennifer Bradford 5.59m NWI 18-04.25
4 3421 Powell, Amanda Trinity Prep 5.56m NWI 18-03.00
5 2966 Story, Tomika Ridgeview 5.33m NWI 17-06.00
6 2030 Coleman, Jordan Lake Mary 5.28m NWI 17-04.00
6 2165 Gammie, Kayla Lincoln Park 5.28m NWI 17-04.00
8 804 McFadden, Jenicia Cocoa Beach 5.27m NWI 17-03.50
9 384 White, Amber Boone 5.24m NWI 17-02.25
10 2484 Whittaker, Lanie Miami Washington 5.22m NWI 17-01.50
11 3934 Bryant, Amani Wharton 5.18m NWI 17-00.00
12 2743 Fluellen, Denae Oak Ridge 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
13 1584 Davis, Latera Gainesville 5.09m NWI 16-08.50
14 95 Brooks-Millender, Mil Alexander 5.02m NWI 16-05.75
15 3323 Bridges, Andrea Tampa Bay Tech 4.96m NWI 16-03.25
16 1743 Tavernier, Asha Golden Gate 4.93m NWI 16-02.25
17 374 Felix, Rebecca Boone 4.85m NWI 15-11.00
18 2807 Charlestain, Bernit Osceola (Kissimm 4.80m NWI 15-09.00
19 1514 Ukpai, Florence Fort Lauderdale 4.78m NWI 15-08.25
20 2441 Florence, Roshelle Miami Northweste 4.65m NWI 15-03.25

Event 26 Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 987 McCray, Lerentee Dunnellon 7.06m 2.4 23-02.00
2 2882 Matthews, Tilden Poinciana 6.98m 2.1 22-11.00
3 2011 Wise, Neamen Lake Brantley 6.72m 2.6 22-00.75
4 573 Llanos, Francisco Chamberlain 6.70m 3.9 21-11.75
5 2487 Clements, Eduardo Miami Washington 6.62m 1.8 21-08.75
6 2174 Robinson, Andrew Lincoln Park 6.51m 1.1 21-04.25
7 868 Threatts, Maurice Countryside 6.47m 3.6 21-02.75
8 2675 Anderson, Nevon Northeast (Op) 6.34m 3.8 20-09.75

Event 27 Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2030 Coleman, Jordan Lake Mary 11.93m NWI 39-01.75
2 2966 Story, Tomika Ridgeview 11.75m NWI 38-06.75
3 2448 Rollins, Briana Miami Northweste 11.37m NWI 37-03.75
4 458 Smyth, Jennifer Bradford 11.27m NWI 36-11.75
5 2807 Charlestain, Bernit Osceola (Kissimm 11.15m NWI 36-07.00
6 2451 Streeter, Brianna Miami Northweste 11.10m NWI 36-05.00
7 2755 Teele, Anjoure Oak Ridge 11.08m NWI 36-04.25
8 95 Brooks-Millender, Mil Alexander 10.93m NWI 35-10.50
9 3235 King, Christina Spruce Creek 10.71m NWI 35-01.75
10 804 McFadden, Jenicia Cocoa Beach 10.70m NWI 35-01.25
11 435 Jones, Kinnesha Boyd Anderson 10.66m NWI 34-11.75
12 3086 Specht, Samantha Shorecrest Prep 10.59m NWI 34-09.00
13 3057 Dotie, Shatarra Seminole (Sanfor 10.58m NWI 34-08.50
14 2741 Esperance, Juna Oak Ridge 10.10m NWI 33-01.75
15 2910 Manick, Alex Ransom Everglade 9.66m NWI 31-08.50
— 1514 Ukpai, Florence Fort Lauderdale FOUL
— 960 Deroquancourt, Jessi Dr. Krop FOUL
— 840 Rodgers, LaSonya Coral Reef FOUL

Event 28 Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1726 Downs, Willie Godby 14.63m 2.5 48-00.00
2 1961 Young, Phillip Key West 14.06m 3.5 46-01.50
3 1734 Smith, Quayshun Godby 13.68m 2.3 44-10.75
4 3218 Smith, Tony South Sumter 13.59m 0.7 44-07.00
5 2973 Albury, Montrael Riverview 13.55m 2.3 44-05.50
6 2174 Robinson, Andrew Lincoln Park 13.14m 5.9 43-01.50
7 2172 Franklin, Jamale Lincoln Park 13.10m 2.0 42-11.75
8 3924 Sears, Wayne Westminster Acad 13.08m 3.1 42-11.00
9 3199 Allen, Travis South Lake 13.01m 3.8 42-08.25
10 573 Llanos, Francisco Chamberlain 12.63m 1.7 41-05.25
11 1768 Hammond Jr., Franki Hallandale 12.48m 4.2 40-11.50
— 868 Threatts, Maurice Countryside FOUL
— 870 Young, Rashard Countryside FOUL

Event 29 Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2739 Charles, Tachira Oak Ridge 37.14m 121-10
2 904 Payne, Misha Dade Christian 36.02m 118-02
3 174 Zampell, Erin Barron Collier 35.34m 115-11
4 962 Gregoire, Benia Dr. Krop 35.31m 115-10
5 2586 Scott, Quinn Naples 35.10m 115-02
6 484 Hopkins, Wilamena Buchholz 34.55m 113-04
7 2753 Smith, Shayla Oak Ridge 34.52m 113-03
8 432 Haughton, Shamona Boyd Anderson 33.56m 110-01
9 3638 moss, jessica Vero Beach 33.24m 109-01
10 286 Demi, Ann Bishop Kenny 31.67m 103-11
11 1709 Williams, Delshay Gibbs 31.60m 103-08
12 1742 Romelus, Melissa Golden Gate 29.66m 97-04
13 801 Creech, Christa Cocoa Beach 29.44m 96-07
14 1763 Tyler, Dominique Hallandale 27.59m 90-06

Event 30 Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3250 Lickfield, Christop Spruce Creek 50.46m 165-07
2 2878 Van Pelt, Jamie Plant 49.28m 161-08
3 3216 Morgan, Yourhighnes South Sumter 48.48m 159-01
4 2459 Garrett, Joseph Miami Northweste 46.97m 154-01
5 3054 Bandoni, Jacob Seminole 44.16m 144-10
6 123 Sneed, Cornell American Heritag 43.10m 141-05
7 3764 Pinckney, Donovan West Ashley 41.09m 134-10
8 2568 Johnson, DeAndre Monsignor Pace 41.08m 134-09
9 2930 Moore, Brian Ransom Everglade 40.77m 133-09
10 1662 Coon, Maurice George Jenkins 39.52m 129-08
11 2043 Besaw, Cameron Lake Mary 38.56m 126-06
12 997 Fields, Andrew Eagle’s Landing 38.09m 125-00
13 2073 Ragland, Branden Lakeland 37.38m 122-08
14 520 Beyland, Matt Centerville 34.45m 113-00
— 115 Mauldin, Thomas Alexander FOUL

Event 31 Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 484 Hopkins, Wilamena Buchholz 12.63m 41-05.25
2 102 Milsap, Daisy Alexander 11.86m 38-11.00
3 962 Gregoire, Benia Dr. Krop 11.66m 38-03.25
4 2449 Romain, Destinee Miami Northweste 11.65m 38-02.75
5 174 Zampell, Erin Barron Collier 11.61m 38-01.25
6 1742 Romelus, Melissa Golden Gate 11.46m 37-07.25
7 1079 Weaver, Juanita Eleanor Roosevel 11.28m 37-00.25
8 2066 Robinson, Dalecia Lakeland 10.98m 36-00.25
9 2786 Otu, Tameka Olympia 10.57m 34-08.25
9 2479 Jenkins, Anisha Miami Washington 10.57m 34-08.25
11 2986 Collie, Patrice Royal Palm Beach 10.39m 34-01.25
12 2586 Scott, Quinn Naples 10.36m 34-00.00
13 801 Creech, Christa Cocoa Beach 10.11m 33-02.00
14 1763 Tyler, Dominique Hallandale 10.01m 32-10.25
15 1659 Smith, Kiara George Jenkins 9.95m 32-07.75
16 805 Rice, Jocelyn Cocoa Beach 9.09m 29-10.00

Event 32 Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 400 Thomas, Jonnell Boone 17.31m 56-09.50
2 3250 Lickfield, Christop Spruce Creek 16.23m 53-03.00
3 1662 Coon, Maurice George Jenkins 16.19m 53-01.50
4 115 Mauldin, Thomas Alexander 15.81m 51-10.50
5 532 Scholes, Anthony Centerville 15.47m 50-09.25
6 2930 Moore, Brian Ransom Everglade 15.28m 50-01.75
7 636 Williams, Matt Charlotte 15.25m 50-00.50
8 998 Rogers, Travis Eagle’s Landing 15.17m 49-09.25
9 528 Odenigbo, Somto Centerville 14.48m 47-06.25
10 916 Farara, Alan Dade Christian 13.57m 44-06.25
11 2568 Johnson, DeAndre Monsignor Pace 13.44m 44-01.25
12 123 Sneed, Cornell American Heritag 12.82m 42-00.75
13 2593 Alijajian, Nick Naples 12.74m 41-09.75
14 2463 Jones, Benjamin Miami Northweste 12.34m 40-06.00

Event 33 Women 100 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 3461 Joyce, Alexis Unattached 11.34 0.8 1
2 1254 Ealey, Lakecia Florida 11.35 0.8 1
3 3375 Tarmoh, Jeneba Tennessee 11.46 0.8 1
4 1091 Rhett, Amandi Elite2008 11.51 2.3 3
5 3483 Whitman, Nicole Unattached 11.55 1.4 2 11.542
6 155 Carter, Antonette Asics J11.55 0.8 1 11.548
7 3456 Graham, Nolle Unattached 11.57 2.3 3
8 3441 Booth, Yanique Unattached 11.61 2.3 3
9 562 Neal, Tangela Central Florida 11.62 1.4 2
10 3465 Maduaka, Joice Unattached 11.68 1.4 2
11 649 Patterson, Courtney Charlotte 11.73 1.4 2
12 3367 Layne, Lynne Tennessee 11.74 0.8 1
13 3445 Carruthers, Daniell Unattached 11.75 1.4 2
14 2685 Giddings, Porshe Northeastern 11.76 1.8 5
15 1469 Rodgers, Teona Florida State 11.78 1.3 4
16 3390 Harmon, Donita Total Speed Inte J11.78 1.4 2
17 1468 Marcus, Kristin Florida State 11.79 1.3 4
18 643 Currie, Lamarra Charlotte 11.81 1.4 2
19 2335 Fuller, Charlene Miami 11.82 1.3 4
20 553 Thomas, Dione Central Florida 11.83 1.6 8
21 3808 Paulding, Felicia Western Carolina 11.86 1.9 6
22 269 Mitchell, Rockel Bethune-Cookman 11.88 2.3 3
23 2519 Fortune, Kadeshia Mississippi 11.90 1.8 5
24 18 Hocker, Brittany Akron 11.91 1.8 5
25 610 Delamar, Canchettar Charleston South J11.91 2.2 7
26 3475 rooks, cynetheia Unattached J11.91 2.3 3
27 928 Franklin, NeKisha Delaware State 11.92 2.3 3
28 2345 Thomas, Tara Miami 11.93 1.3 4
29 535 Adaramola, Feyisara Central Florida 11.95 2.2 7
30 612 Morris, Misha Charleston South 11.96 1.8 5
31 3155 Hawkins, Altaria South Florida 11.97 2.2 7
32 3797 Johnson, Tangelia Western Carolina 11.99 1.3 4
33 19 Jones, Latalia Akron J11.99 2.2 7
34 615 Thomas, Jessica Charleston South 12.00 1.9 6
35 1324 Love, Dericka Florida A&M 12.04 1.8 5
36 753 Parker, Rasheena Clemson 12.05 1.9 6
37 1257 Griffin, Daniela Florida 12.08 1.6 8
38 2524 McDaniel, Kasey Mississippi 12.10 2.2 7
39 1258 Griffin, Kayla Florida 12.17 1.6 8
40 1275 Williams, Danielle Florida 12.18 1.6 8
41 3843 Akojie, Temi Western Kentucky 12.21 2.2 7
42 405 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 12.22 1.3 4
43 755 Scott, Kristine Clemson 12.27 1.9 6
44 1321 Forbes, Jesseka Florida A&M 12.34 1.6 8
45 1489 Pughsley, Auja Florida State 12.37 1.9 6
45 1271 Raf, Kia Florida 12.37 1.6 8
47 3364 Grimes, Janae Tennessee 12.65 1.8 5
48 411 Martin, Laura Boston U. 12.67 1.6 8
49 927 Blake, Ashley Delaware State 12.87 1.3 4
50 933 Rogers, Jasmine Delaware State 12.96 2.2 7
— 403 Catarius, Erin Boston U. FS 2.2 7

Event 34 Men 100 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2607 Carter, Xavier Nike 10.15 2.0 1
2 1305 Perry, Willie Florida 10.19 2.5 2 10.181
3 12 Mullings, Steve Adidas J10.19 2.0 1 10.186
4 3524 Hargrett, Chris Unattached 10.20 2.0 1
5 1572 Derosier, Philippe G.W. Express 10.22 2.5 2
6 1286 Hall, Jeremy Florida 10.24 2.5 2
7 3508 Covington, Leon Unattached 10.28 2.5 2
8 10 Bledman, Keston Adidas 10.30 2.0 1
9 3504 Capel, John Unattached 10.36 2.0 1
10 1316 Wilks, Terrell Florida J10.36 2.5 2
11 620 Spurley, Alonzo Charleston South 10.42 2.4 5
12 3587 Sturdivant, Andre Unattached 10.43 2.5 2
13 3540 Jenkins, Jeremeiah Unattached 10.45 2.9 6
14 2532 Bratton, Rickie Mississippi 10.46 2.5 2
15 3830 Johnson, Zeb Western Carolina 10.49 2.4 5
16 944 Moore, Larrone Delaware State 10.50 2.9 6
17 3513 Edwards, Robin Unattached J10.50 1.6 3
18 72 Coley, Rodney Albany State 10.51 0.7 4
19 159 Ferguson, RayVano Bahamas 10.52 2.9 6
20 3575 Sales, Dante Unattached J10.52 2.0 1
21 76 Martin, Garrion Albany State J10.52 1.6 3
22 2531 Autman, Anka Mississippi 10.53 2.9 6
23 3127 Jadusingh, Raymond Sidney 10.54 0.7 4
24 3501 Burnett, Junior Unattached 10.56 2.4 5
25 3842 Young, Dominique Western Carolina J10.56 1.3 7
26 2272 Grey, Earl Maryland 10.60 1.3 7
27 654 Hill, Reggie Charlotte 10.63 2.9 6
28 3678 Okolie, Kevin Villanova 10.65 1.6 3
29 3556 Morant, Sheldon Unattached 10.66 0.7 4
30 3126 Collymore, fabian Sidney 10.67 1.3 7
31 3494 Bascom, Jeremy Unattached 10.68 1.6 3
32 3490 Allen, Rashaad Unattached 10.69 1.6 3
33 3175 Fontus, Gregory South Florida 10.73 0.2 8
34 3221 Gibbons, Kurt Speedalis Int 10.75 0.7 4
35 2198 Marcano, Andre Long Island 10.77 2.4 5
36 75 Gay, Isaiah Albany State 10.81 1.3 7
37 2534 Coleman, Michael Mississippi 10.83 0.2 8
38 934 Barnes, Lee Delaware State 10.84 0.2 8
39 3182 Ruff, D’Andre South Florida 10.85 0.2 8
40 3554 McPherson, Ihsan Unattached 10.86 0.7 4
41 160 Forbes, Jamaal Bahamas 10.88 2.9 6
42 1302 Morrison, Michael Florida 11.01 1.5 9
42 1407 Clarke, Robert Florida Heat 11.01 2.5 2
44 3622 Evans, Brandon Ursinus 11.05 1.5 9
45 1291 Hommel, Steffan Florida 11.17 1.5 9
46 3550 Matthews, Orlondo Unattached 11.58 1.5 9
47 1807 Hawthorne, Austin Hogtown Athletic 11.67 0.2 8
48 3538 James III, Harden Unattached 11.83 1.6 3
49 3589 Thomasey, Doug Unattached 12.09 1.5 9
50 3592 Troy, Ryan Unattached 12.28 1.5 9
— 2195 Clarke, Shavar Long Island FS 1.3 7
— 3509 Crowell, Matthew Unattached DNF 2.0 1

Event 35 Women 200 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1254 Ealey, Lakecia Florida 22.76 4.6 1
2 2346 Whyte, Kristy Miami 23.38 4.6 1
3 3809 Ramseur, Raquel Western Carolina 23.43 4.6 1
4 155 Carter, Antonette Asics 23.61 2.7 2
5 3439 Akinsulie, Esther Unattached 23.63 2.7 2
6 3474 Robinson, Amber Unattached 23.65 4.6 1
7 928 Franklin, NeKisha Delaware State 23.72 4.6 1
8 1750 Power, Adrienne Halifax Tigers 23.76 2.7 2
9 611 Gibson, Dionne Charleston South 23.93 1.4 3
10 3483 Whitman, Nicole Unattached 24.06 2.8 4
11 1091 Rhett, Amandi Elite2008 24.08 2.7 2
12 3480 Stevenson, Julia Unattached 24.16 2.7 2
13 18 Hocker, Brittany Akron 24.26 1.4 3
14 1095 Williams, Alyshia Elite2008 24.40 2.7 2
15 3449 Clary, Malika Unattached J24.40 1.4 3
16 610 Delamar, Canchettar Charleston South 24.43 2.8 4
17 1487 Marchs, Nicole Florida State 24.44 2.7 2
18 271 Roundtree, Christina Bethune-Cookman 24.71 1.4 3
19 765 Brown, Ikeiylah Coastal Carolina 24.76 1.4 3
20 1275 Williams, Danielle Florida 24.80 2.8 4
21 3808 Paulding, Felicia Western Carolina 25.11 2.8 4
— 2685 Giddings, Porshe Northeastern DNF 2.8 4

Event 36 Men 200 Meter Dash College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1305 Perry, Willie Florida 20.40 3.3 1
2 619 Rhue, Michael Charleston South 20.82 2.4 2
2 2888 Thomas, Dwight Pure Athletics 20.82 3.3 1
4 2532 Bratton, Rickie Mississippi 21.02 3.3 1
5 1286 Hall, Jeremy Florida 21.03 2.4 2
6 281 Redhead, Joel Bethune-Cookman 21.05 2.4 2
7 3842 Young, Dominique Western Carolina 21.07 2.4 2
8 1112 Steele, Edino Elite2008 21.12 2.4 2
9 3834 Mitchell, Manteo Western Carolina 21.15 3.3 1
9 1316 Wilks, Terrell Florida 21.15 2.4 2
11 3508 Covington, Leon Unattached 21.16 3.3 1
12 3127 Jadusingh, Raymond Sidney 21.19 2.4 2
13 3830 Johnson, Zeb Western Carolina 21.20 -0.9 3
14 944 Moore, Larrone Delaware State 21.23 2.4 2
15 3513 Edwards, Robin Unattached 21.53 -0.9 3
16 2531 Autman, Anka Mississippi 21.92 -0.9 3
17 3587 Sturdivant, Andre Unattached 21.94 -0.9 3
18 3554 McPherson, Ihsan Unattached 22.37 -0.9 3
— 1572 Derosier, Philippe G.W. Express FS 3.3 1
— 3559 Norman, Josh Unattached DNF 3.3 1

Event 37 Women 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1085 Demus, Lashinda Elite2008 52.05 2
2 2515 Coleman, Kenyata Mississippi 52.54 1
3 1095 Williams, Alyshia Elite2008 52.96 2
4 3439 Akinsulie, Esther Unattached 53.05 2
5 3309 Ponteen, Tiandra Stella Athletics 53.69 1
6 3368 Loche, LaTonya Tennessee 53.78 1
7 3466 McNary, Lauren Unattached 53.81 4
8 3845 Brown, Valerie Western Kentucky 53.82 3
9 2512 Baldwin, LaJada Mississippi 54.07 1
10 3480 Stevenson, Julia Unattached 54.43 4
11 1266 McLeggan, Dominique Florida 54.51 1
12 3475 rooks, cynetheia Unattached 54.53 2
13 3809 Ramseur, Raquel Western Carolina 54.67 5
14 1491 Smith, Keyla Florida State 54.69 3
15 1252 David, Abigail Florida 54.72 3
16 1370 Prather, Brandi Florida Atlantic 54.92 5
17 1488 Massiah, Dana Florida State 55.06 1
18 2249 Fedrick, Michelle Maryland 55.14 3
19 1980 Miles Clark, Jearl Knoxville Elite 55.18 4
20 2513 Barnard, Britney Mississippi J55.18 7
21 3662 McDonald, Jessona Villanova 55.30 5
22 1490 Richemond, Hshkeni Florida State 55.36 3
23 1482 Batchelor, Kandia Florida State 55.45 1
24 1858 Gayle, Kareen Jamacia 55.49 3
25 270 Munroe, Dianne Bethune-Cookman 55.57 1
26 3654 Griffith, Makalia Villanova 55.70 5
27 644 Hines, Yvonna Charlotte 55.79 4
28 642 Cunningham, Ebonie Charlotte 55.82 3
29 613 Muller, Ebony Charleston South 56.00 6
30 3806 McMichael, Shalyn Western Carolina 56.17 6
31 3844 Brown, Alecia Western Kentucky 56.19 7
32 1367 Mattear, Toyria Florida Atlantic 56.20 7
33 3848 Morrison, Kellie Western Kentucky 56.23 4
34 1917 Davis, Shantela Kennesaw State 56.38 4
35 2183 DeVerteuil, Denele Long Island 56.40 6
36 2189 Strachan, Crystal Long Island 56.47 6
37 3448 Clary, Maleaka Unattached 56.61 5
38 273 Stubbs, Alfreepha Bethune-Cookman 56.77 6
39 1857 Singleton, Unique Jacksonville 56.78 5
40 3790 Carothers, Jane’t Western Carolina 57.03 7
41 268 Laing, Deandrea Bethune-Cookman 57.26 8
42 4013 Romeo, Breanne Youngstown St. 57.73 8
43 1846 Davenport, Danielle Jacksonville 57.99 8
44 1444 Hanna, Ashley Florida Memorial 58.18 4
45 1842 Brown, Stephanie Jacksonville 58.40 7
46 2690 Martin, Brittany Northeastern 59.20 6
47 406 Howard, Amanda Boston U. 59.46 8
48 1318 Cunningham, LaKendr Florida A&M 1:00.21 8

Event 38 Men 400 Meter Dash College/Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2620 jackson, bershawn nike/ gw express 45.55 1
2 1311 Smith, Calvin Florida 46.11 1
3 619 Rhue, Michael Charleston South 46.51 1
4 3834 Mitchell, Manteo Western Carolina 46.68 1
5 1354 Harris, Rickey Florida Alumni 46.69 1
6 281 Redhead, Joel Bethune-Cookman 46.84 1
7 1298 Middleton, Bernard Florida 46.90 2
8 2887 Clarke, Sekou Pure Athletics 47.01 1
9 617 Brooks, Levi Charleston South 47.05 2
10 2200 Mutekanga, Julius Long Island 47.07 3
11 3855 Smellie, Gavin Western Kentucky 47.13 2
12 3852 McCombs, Terrill Western Kentucky 47.19 1
13 3567 Ramsay, Eric Unattached 47.26 3
14 2194 Boyd, Corryl Long Island 47.28 3
15 3142 Blakely, Garrett South Carolina S 47.33 5
16 2274 Lowe, Sean Maryland J47.33 2
17 71 Adeshina, Oladipo Albany State 47.66 5
18 940 Easton, Andre Delaware State 47.79 4
19 3501 Burnett, Junior Unattached 47.93 3
20 3025 Clemons, O’Bryan Savannah State 47.98 6
21 563 Williams, Brandon Central Florida 48.11 6
22 2277 Samuals, Jeremy Maryland 48.12 5
23 2546 Walker, Joe Mississippi 48.17 6
24 3851 Larin, Alexander Western Kentucky 48.21 4
25 2533 Bush, Christopher Mississippi 48.24 5
26 1577 Ward, Chris G.W. Express 48.31 6
27 1749 Joseph, Moise Haiti 48.37 6
28 2542 Moore, Lee Mississippi 48.41 7
29 2535 Farmer, Jacob Mississippi 48.44 7
29 1356 Ruff, Dwight Florida Alumni 48.44 2
31 3674 Kroner, Garrett Villanova 48.70 5
32 3503 Cameron, Corey Unattached 48.73 4
33 2278 Walker, Tony Maryland 48.75 7
33 657 Leak, Tavaris Charlotte 48.75 4
35 3543 Lott, Gregg Unattached 49.10 4
36 1678 Wyche, Marcus George Mason 49.21 6
37 2544 Noland, Mark Mississippi 49.24 7
38 1340 Lee, Daquam Florida A&M 49.43 6
39 652 Dawes, Handy Charlotte 49.58 4
40 3527 Haye, Allen Unattached 49.63 3
41 2883 Hampton, James Prime Techniques 49.98 4
41 3677 Morse, John Villanova 49.98 7
43 3672 Giunta, Christopher Villanova 50.05 7
44 3570 Robinson, Michael Unattached 50.10 5
45 2733 Wilson, Michael Nova Southeaster 50.32 6
46 2727 Crute, John Nova Southeaster 51.69 7
47 3564 Owens, Mario Unattached 52.59 4

Event 39 Women 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1979 Martin, Kameisha Knoxville Elite 2:07.28
2 3359 Bowman, Sarah Tennessee 2:07.47
3 3128 stewart, bobbetta Sidney 2:08.39
4 3378 Wright, Phoebe Tennessee 2:08.83
5 1265 McKenzie, Lorain Florida 2:08.90
6 536 Blackburn, Shantile Central Florida 2:09.57
7 3658 Koons, Frances Villanova 2:09.66
8 1136 McCubbin, Beth Embry-Riddle 2:10.88
9 3810 Savery, Kerri Western Carolina 2:11.48
10 3369 McDonald, Kimarra Tennessee 2:12.11
11 29 Sidell, Danielle Akron 2:12.28
12 415 Weider, Katie Boston U. 2:12.66
13 3663 McKenzie, Arusha Villanova 2:13.02
14 50 Fontanez, Zuliana Albany 2:13.57
15 3159 Pinzini, Maressa South Florida 2:14.27
16 1264 Leinert, Shannon Florida 2:14.59
17 13 Arcip, Larisa Akron 2:14.77
18 2186 Munoz, Selina Long Island 2:14.99
19 2340 Leufroy, Ena Miami 2:15.20
20 413 Reed, Emma Boston U. 2:15.47
21 3664 Morrison, Sarah Villanova 2:15.61
22 1850 Grooms, Janel Jacksonville 2:15.95
23 2518 Doucett, Lindsay Mississippi 2:16.27
24 2262 Pry, Kelly Maryland 2:16.73
25 1688 Jennings, Shauntel Georgia Southern 2:16.76
26 2191 Williams, Aniecia Long Island 2:17.05
27 3668 Smith, Alison Villanova 2:17.32
28 3153 Grigsby, Ashley South Florida 2:17.60
29 1364 Jackson, Toni Florida Atlantic 2:17.64
30 2523 Little, Julie Mississippi 2:17.67
31 1366 Luxama, Charlene Florida Atlantic 2:18.74
32 3165 Smithyman, Megan South Florida 2:18.85
33 1317 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M 2:19.67
34 2650 Moore, Evelyn North Florida 2:20.10
35 2255 Mark, Melissa Maryland 2:20.46
36 4012 Roman, Jennifer Youngstown St. 2:21.05
37 3792 Gaddy, Jordan Western Carolina 2:21.26
38 3787 Bailey, Annie Western Carolina 2:21.71
39 2724 Haddock, Tara Nova Southeaster 2:21.96
40 3470 Palmer, Ashley Unattached 2:23.82
41 4009 Lee, Lisa Youngstown St. 2:24.92
42 752 Mason, Christina Clemson 2:26.83

Event 40 Men 800 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2353 Harris, Tim Miami 1:47.73
2 2935 Johnson, Jonathan Reebok 1:47.88
3 1357 Stroup, Shane Florida Alumni 1:49.75
4 1306 Phillips, Carlos Florida 1:49.91
5 941 Holmes, Donte Delaware State 1:50.45
6 1498 Noyes, Tommy Florida State 1:50.87
7 1277 Alberter, Eric Florida 1:50.99
8 1283 Davis, Lamarr Florida 1:51.21
9 1502 Wilson, Stephen Florida State 1:51.22
10 3549 Mahoney, Brendon Unattached 1:51.46
11 3171 Arthur, Carlan South Florida 1:51.80
12 3174 Ebanks, Mikail South Florida 1:52.00
13 2348 Bernard, Richard Miami 1:52.30
14 1098 Baez, Johnny Elite2008 1:52.49
15 3545 Lynch, Marcelis Unattached 1:52.77
16 62 Fogarty, Tyler Albany 1:52.78
17 3688 Harris, Jeremy Warner Southern 1:53.11
18 4020 Goodright, RD Youngstown St. 1:53.16
19 3574 Rutherford, Ahmad Unattached 1:53.19
20 1307 Philpot, Ethan Florida 1:53.28
21 2271 Friscia, Tommy Maryland 1:53.32
22 2276 Rauser, Kyle Maryland 1:53.40
23 948 Walker, Christopher Delaware State 1:53.51
24 4022 Jones, Harold Youngstown St. 1:53.62
25 936 Davidson, Daeshon Delaware State 1:53.66
26 1931 Catalano, Gianni Kennesaw State 1:54.14
27 4030 Sheppard, John Youngstown St. 1:54.57
28 1314 Taylor, Soloman Florida 1:54.76
29 3823 Grant, Aaron Western Carolina 1:54.90
30 3841 Tucker, Drew Western Carolina 1:55.04
31 2358 O’Donnell, Patrick Miami 1:55.25
32 1340 Lee, Daquam Florida A&M 1:55.78
33 1148 Chidgey, Chris Embry-Riddle 1:55.80
34 263 Williams, Oneil Benedict College 1:56.39
35 3856 Wilson, Stephen Western Kentucky 1:56.66
36 2197 Goffe, Sheldon Long Island 1:56.92
37 426 Steinhauser, Charles Boston U. 1:56.97
38 1334 Crawford, Omari Florida A&M 1:57.04
39 3828 Jennings, Jestin Western Carolina 1:57.98
40 1574 Hillard, Thomas G.W. Express 1:58.80
41 3853 McKay, Romaine Western Kentucky 1:59.20
42 1315 Troy, Patrick Florida 1:59.23
43 61 Belokopitsky Jr., Jos Albany 2:04.05
44 2728 Jacobs, Chris Nova Southeaster 2:05.15

Event 41 Women 1500 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1976 Clark-Riely, Hazel Knoxville Elite 4:26.60
2 3655 Hagland, Elizabeth Villanova 4:28.49
3 3656 Hogan, Callie Villanova 4:28.98
4 3374 Sheffey, Brittany Tennessee 4:30.16
5 1273 Shiver, Kaitlin Florida 4:30.71
6 1977 Cook, Nicole Knoxville Elite 4:32.38
7 3358 Bell, Rolanda Tennessee 4:34.20
8 414 Warden, Kat Boston U. 4:36.89
9 416 Wighton, Anne Boston U. 4:37.18
10 16 Erskine, Sediah Akron 4:37.95
11 2691 Moriarty, Brittany Northeastern 4:38.14
12 2623 Chichester, Jennife Norfolk State 4:38.40
13 544 Kozub, karen Central Florida 4:38.69
14 2645 Davey, Amanda North Florida 4:41.94
15 3698 Brice, Juline Webber 4:42.62
16 2256 Matyus, Erin Maryland 4:42.64
17 3665 Rush, Theresa Villanova 4:42.88
18 733 Baker, Jenna Clemson 4:43.48
19 27 Moran, Colleen Akron 4:44.23
20 3795 Isaccs, Megan Western Carolina 4:45.02
21 2258 Nelson, Christina Maryland 4:46.02
22 1259 Johnson, Kristen Florida 4:46.91
23 547 McNeill, Kelly Central Florida 4:47.57
24 1928 Wolcott, Soibhan Kennesaw State 4:48.56
25 3312 Hadsock, Leela Tampa 4:49.07
26 739 Castagno, Joan Clemson 4:52.03
27 3792 Gaddy, Jordan Western Carolina 4:52.54
28 1130 Costello, Lori Embry-Riddle 4:52.75
29 2634 Miles, Tia Norfolk State 4:55.46
30 3310 Forrester, Jessica Tampa 4:58.56
31 1317 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M 5:00.05
32 1140 Salinas, Alex Embry-Riddle 5:02.43
33 1364 Jackson, Toni Florida Atlantic 5:03.90
34 3787 Bailey, Annie Western Carolina 5:09.59
35 1918 German, Caitlin Kennesaw State 5:10.38
36 1366 Luxama, Charlene Florida Atlantic 5:18.36
37 3705 Reibach, Deborah Webber 5:31.60

Event 42 Men 1500 Meter Run College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1282 Criscione, Jeremy Florida 3:48.29
2 1289 Hassen, Steven Florida 3:51.35
3 3519 Grantham, James Unattached 3:54.08
4 3498 Blaney, Sean Unattached 3:54.40
5 1288 Hans, Scott Florida 3:55.24
6 3173 Courtoy, Ryan South Florida 3:55.50
7 2658 Pearce, Will North Florida 3:55.60
8 2361 Woodlee, Ryan Miami 3:55.80
9 254 Kirwa, Emmanuel Benedict College 3:56.80
10 1315 Troy, Patrick Florida 3:57.60
11 422 Haltom, Kenneth Boston U. 3:57.61
12 1309 Revelle, Andrew Florida 3:57.89
13 1336 Franklin, Carlos Florida A&M 3:58.00
14 1293 Kindt, Aaron Florida 3:58.25
15 1301 Morales, Anthony Florida 3:58.89
16 2732 Pena, Joe Nova Southeaster 3:59.60
17 3824 Hammond, Stephen Western Carolina 4:01.60
18 2350 Chuplis, Andrew Miami 4:02.80
19 3591 Trebilcock, Chris Unattached 4:02.90
20 3598 Wills, Alex Unattached 4:04.08
21 1442 Selsky, Daniel Florida Int’l 4:05.65
22 4025 Lape, Jacob Youngstown St. 4:09.00
23 1932 DiCecco, Matteo Kennesaw State 4:09.51
24 3840 Roach, Stephon Western Carolina 4:12.20
25 1166 Williams, Laurent Embry-Riddle 4:17.40
26 3320 Lautsenheiser, Jere Tampa 4:18.57
27 2729 Maughan, Robert Nova Southeaster 4:20.20
28 3522 Hamernik, Jaeden Unattached 4:20.41
29 3028 McCoy, Tyrone Savannah State 4:24.60
30 3319 Lane, Kevin Tampa 4:27.85

Event 45 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 2333 Brown, Ti’erra Miami 13.17 3.0 1
2 1097 Ross-Williams, Tiff Elite2008 13.19 3.0 1
3 3366 Law, Celriece Tennessee 13.38 3.0 1
4 3469 O’Kelley, Ellakisha Unattached 13.39 3.0 1 13.387
5 2524 McDaniel, Kasey Mississippi J13.39 1.8 2 13.388
6 1851 Harvey, Natasha Jacksonville 13.50 1.3 4
7 3441 Booth, Yanique Unattached 13.56 1.8 2
8 2337 Jameson, Takecia Miami 13.66 1.8 2
9 4050 James, Pavielle Unattached 13.73 1.8 2
10 2696 Shaw, Tramaine Northeastern 13.77 1.8 2
11 267 Burke, Tavia Bethune-Cookman 13.78 3.0 1
12 745 Hardy, Polly Clemson 13.81 1.3 4
13 774 Sistrunk, LeAuna Coastal Carolina 13.86 1.8 2
14 637 Brathwaite, Sunita Charlotte 13.93 1.8 2
15 1469 Rodgers, Teona Florida State 14.03 3.0 1
16 650 Springs, Pat Charlotte 14.06 2.0 3
17 538 Chin, Victoria Central Florida 14.07 2.0 3
18 3135 Mcwilliams, Rene South Carolina S 14.15 2.3 5
19 3156 Hepburn, Yvana South Florida 14.20 1.5 6
20 2529 Vital, Francis Mississippi 14.23 1.3 4
21 2339 Kamate, Nene Miami 14.25 2.0 3
22 2334 Doyley, Deandra Miami 14.27 2.3 5
23 55 McShine, Kamilah Albany 14.29 1.5 6
24 1841 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 14.34 2.0 8
25 2246 Bardge, Crystal Maryland J14.34 1.5 6
26 1481 Andrews, Irayiza Florida State 14.36 2.0 3
27 1843 Clark, Simone Jacksonville 14.37 1.5 6
28 608 Allen, Kim Charleston South 14.50 1.3 4
29 2626 Faulkner, Victoria Norfolk State 14.57 2.0 7
30 2697 Sherman, Katherine Northeastern 14.63 1.3 4
31 3653 Gariepy-Bogui, Audr Villanova 14.66 1.8 2
32 1697 Wilson, Amber Georgia Southern 14.76 2.3 5
33 768 Houston, Jessica Coastal Carolina 14.81 1.3 4
34 3443 Boston, Shani Unattached 14.83 2.0 3
35 52 Griffin, Christen Albany 14.88 2.0 7
36 410 Marshburn, Rebecca Boston U. 14.94 1.5 6
37 2632 Jenkins, Tenisha Norfolk State 14.95 2.0 8
38 932 Melville, Cuquie Delaware State 15.12 2.0 3
39 933 Rogers, Jasmine Delaware State 15.14 1.8 2
40 3811 Simmons, Rashanda Western Carolina 15.25 2.0 7
41 3169 Williams, Sara South Florida 15.31 2.0 8
42 595 Bennett, Alicia Charleston South 15.83 2.0 7
43 3131 Govirk, Elizabeth South Carolina S 16.38 2.0 8
— 2265 Smith, Christina Maryland FS 1.5 6
— 2261 Profit, Kiani Maryland DNF 1.5 6

Event 46 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College/Open
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1108 Oliver, David Nike 13.10 2.4 1
2 11 Mitchum, Eric Adidas 13.34 2.4 1
3 1102 Herring, Aubrey Elite2008 13.54 2.4 1
4 2548 Yarbrough, John Mississippi 13.62 3.9 2
5 1434 Forbes, Ronald Florida Int’l 13.67 4.8 6 13.662
6 3551 McCLoud, Jared Unattached J13.67 2.4 1 13.666
7 1115 Townsend, Fred Elite2008 13.69 1.0 3
8 513 Jennings, Karl Canada 13.71 2.4 1
9 2268 Berger, Dominic Maryland 13.76 3.9 2
10 2936 Walker, Josh Reebok 13.79 2.4 1
11 4048 Yasbrough, Linnie Unattached 13.80 3.9 2
12 59 Avery, Daniel Albany 13.96 1.9 7
13 275 Ash, Ronnie Bethune-Cookman 14.00 3.9 2
14 2357 Nelms, Cory Miami 14.02 3.9 2
15 1296 Martin, Dennis Florida 14.08 3.9 2
16 3552 McDowell, John Unattached 14.11 2.4 1
17 3597 Waugh, Gerald Unattached J14.11 1.0 3
18 1281 Cooper, Jarius Florida 14.25 1.0 3
19 3179 McDaniel, Kendale South Florida 14.30 4.8 6
20 2270 Durham, Adam Maryland 14.36 1.0 3
21 1941 Jones, Devin Kennesaw State 14.38 4.8 6
22 3176 Fowler, Glenn South Florida 14.41 1.2 5
23 659 Mack, Korel Charlotte 14.42 1.0 3
24 3850 Browhow, Jason Western Kentucky J14.42 1.2 5
25 651 Chandler, Dewayne Charlotte 14.45 1.0 3
26 69 Juste, Jean Albany 14.49 1.2 5
27 35 Harper, Zach Akron 14.53 4.8 6
28 2537 Johnson, Derek Mississippi 14.55 3.9 2
29 282 Rose, Harold Jr. Bethune-Cookman 14.61 1.0 3
30 784 Hutchison, Jack Coastal Carolina 14.68 1.2 5
31 1165 Walls, Howard Embry-Riddle 14.76 0.8 8
32 1333 Bynes, Greg Florida A&M 14.77 3.3 4
33 1341 McKinzie, Carl Florida A&M 14.80 1.0 3
34 1034 James, Michael East Tennessee S 14.81 1.9 7
35 794 Wheeler, Ben Coastal Carolina 14.85 1.2 5
36 57 Askew Jr., Garrett Albany 14.90 0.8 8
37 3029 Stallworth, Marcus Savannah State 14.93 0.8 8
38 1292 Johnson, Jamaal Florida 14.94 1.9 7
39 3184 Seabrook, Jordan South Florida 14.97 1.2 5
40 1337 Hartley, Brandon Florida A&M 15.00 1.9 7
41 2354 Jones, Brett Miami 15.02 1.9 7
42 3814 Bethune, Christian Western Carolina 15.11 0.8 8
43 4021 Hall, Jerrill Youngstown St. 15.22 0.8 8
44 1308 Pitt, Kalinka Florida 15.25 3.9 2
45 3515 Feliciano, Sion Unattached 15.28 1.9 7
46 3623 Granteed, Matt Ursinus 15.33 0.8 8
47 935 Clarke, Gregory Delaware State 15.52 1.9 7
48 425 Nardella, Jason Boston U. 15.65 1.9 7
49 262 Wheeler, David Benedict College 16.20 3.3 4

Event 47 Women 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 2612 Spence, Christine Nike 55.45 2
2 2934 Darden, Dominique Reebok 55.73 2
3 2333 Brown, Ti’erra Miami 57.49 1
4 3442 Boston, Brittney Unattached 59.53 3
5 1088 Hill, McKenzie Elite2008 59.62 1
6 2338 Jameson, Tameka Miami 59.66 1
7 1367 Mattear, Toyria Florida Atlantic 1:00.53 3
8 3488 Yisrael, Naim Unattached 1:00.84 1
9 3660 Mahon, Kristen Villanova 1:00.86 2
10 1362 Glover, Lindsay Florida Atlantic 1:01.05 5
11 932 Melville, Cuquie Delaware State 1:01.08 2
12 3438 Aiken, Alyssa Unattached 1:01.22 1
13 1329 Wright, Latoya Florida A&M 1:01.26 2
14 2697 Sherman, Katherine Northeastern 1:01.35 5
15 1471 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State 1:01.36 3
16 2266 Williams, Chanel Maryland 1:01.52 3
17 2246 Bardge, Crystal Maryland 1:01.68 4
18 774 Sistrunk, LeAuna Coastal Carolina 1:01.75 2
19 408 Jordan, Casey Boston U. 1:01.79 5
20 3139 Vance, Tempest South Carolina S 1:01.86 2
21 1681 Ballard, Carla Georgia Southern 1:02.01 6
22 746 Hill, Sierra Clemson 1:02.05 7
23 2696 Shaw, Tramaine Northeastern 1:02.54 3
24 1320 Dorcelin, Jeanna Florida A&M 1:02.88 1
25 3019 Burch, Victoria Savannah State 1:03.10 6
26 2516 Dacus, Jasmine Mississippi 1:03.22 4
27 3131 Govirk, Elizabeth South Carolina S 1:03.25 7
28 410 Marshburn, Rebecca Boston U. 1:03.33 4
29 2637 Pickett, Allyssa Norfolk State 1:03.40 5
30 2517 Davis, Sirdonea Mississippi 1:03.50 5
31 1855 Rolle, J’Zotta Jacksonville 1:03.80 5
32 3666 Sarruda, Jordan Villanova 1:03.94 4
33 3846 Hammond, Heather Western Kentucky 1:04.14 3
34 2526 Patterson, Kirby Mississippi 1:04.29 6
35 540 Crusoe, Olinka Central Florida 1:04.43 6
36 1843 Clark, Simone Jacksonville 1:04.44 7
37 1697 Wilson, Amber Georgia Southern 1:04.70 6
38 3450 Dailey, Lynnsey Unattached 1:05.01 2
39 1486 Holsey, Quiana Florida State 1:05.45 6
40 2688 Holder, Celeste Northeastern 1:05.78 6
41 3161 Richmond, Kayla South Florida 1:05.91 7
42 4007 Joh, Yandeh Youngstown St. 1:06.85 7
— 2261 Profit, Kiani Maryland DQ 4 hooking

Event 48 Men 400 Meter Hurdles College/Open
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 3496 Bennett, LeRon Unattached 49.39 1
2 1573 Findly, Adrian G.W. Express 49.42 1
3 2890 Willams, Derrick Pure Athletics 50.95 1
4 3176 Fowler, Glenn South Florida 51.26 2
5 3850 Browhow, Jason Western Kentucky 51.54 2
6 3671 Gazzini, Patrick Villanova 52.06 2
7 2357 Nelms, Cory Miami 52.36 4
8 276 Cray, Eric Bethune-Cookman 52.58 2
9 3565 Peterson, Rod Unattached 52.65 1
10 3184 Seabrook, Jordan South Florida 53.45 3
11 2542 Moore, Lee Mississippi 53.50 2
12 1673 Harris, Nate George Mason 53.51 3
13 3682 Whaley, Elliot Villanova 53.55 4
14 3029 Stallworth, Marcus Savannah State 53.64 5
15 3573 rucker, reggie Unattached 53.73 1
16 41 LaCross, KC Akron 53.78 5
17 3673 Goodridge, Stefan Villanova 53.82 5
18 689 Brown, Jamel Citadel 53.87 4
19 1941 Jones, Devin Kennesaw State 54.16 6
20 2351 Dasilva, Roland Miami 54.20 4
21 1313 Taylor, Joseph Florida 54.38 2
22 3686 Alston, Troy Warner Southern 54.51 5
23 662 Savoy, James Charlotte 54.72 3
24 2704 Hall, Jonathan Northeastern 54.82 4
25 935 Clarke, Gregory Delaware State 55.13 6
26 1495 Lomagistro, Collin Florida State 55.19 4
27 3148 Williams, Marvin South Carolina S 55.21 6
28 653 Eure, Derrick Charlotte 55.31 3
29 2614 Foresgren, Eric Nike 55.32 1
30 3179 McDaniel, Kendale South Florida 55.43 5
31 1330 Bogle, Robert Florida A&M 55.44 6
32 424 Mazzochette, Mark Boston U. 55.89 6
33 942 Laws, Alan Delaware State 56.55 2
34 3815 Blazer, Jordan Western Carolina 57.42 6
35 3515 Feliciano, Sion Unattached 57.57 6
36 429 Zimmerman, Michael Boston U. 59.42 6
— 3584 staco, woody Unattached DNF 3

Event 49 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 28 Schenck, Cassandra Akron 11:10.60
2 548 Miller, Elizabeth Central Florida 11:22.61
3 17 Gross, Heidi Akron 11:25.54
4 1360 Feil, Friederike Florida Atlantic 11:29.26
5 736 Brown, Lisa Clemson 12:06.62

Event 50 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College/Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2538 Kirui, Barnabas Mississippi 9:07.02
2 2273 Kelsey, Greg Maryland 9:15.48
3 417 Ashe, Eric Boston U. 9:21.80
4 3558 Nadler, Enoch Unattached 9:23.11
5 43 Morgan, Andy Akron 9:24.00
6 3675 Lewis, Daniel Villanova 9:26.19
7 1294 Leary, Ryder Florida 9:28.49
8 1937 Haskins, Nathan Kennesaw State 9:32.54
9 46 Rupe, Craig Akron 9:34.96
10 254 Kirwa, Emmanuel Benedict College 9:36.81
11 1285 Garcia, Jose Florida 9:47.48
12 3491 Anderson, Geoffrey Unattached 10:01.10
13 1930 Burley, Scott Kennesaw State 10:08.07
14 4025 Lape, Jacob Youngstown St. 10:08.30
15 4027 Nemergut, Dan Youngstown St. 10:11.69
16 697 Kight, Brendan Citadel 10:18.76
17 1157 Melius, Henry Embry-Riddle 10:44.57
18 1332 Burres, Carl Florida A&M 10:45.41
19 2729 Maughan, Robert Nova Southeaster 10:54.45
20 3715 Moroney, Steven Webber 11:12.46
21 3780 Lydick, Scott West Florida 11:44.26

Event 51 Women 4×100 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Florida Elite ‘A’ 43.56 1
2 Gainesville Elite ‘A’ 44.46 1
3 Nike ‘A’ 44.61 1
1) Rogers, Tissally 2) Cherry, Damu
3) Record, Tavia 4) Wells, Kellie
4 Tennessee ‘A’ 44.98 1
1) Law, Celriece 2) Tarmoh, Jeneba
3) Layne, Lynne 4) Tyson, Cleo
5 Charlotte ‘A’ 45.06 1
1) Moses, Lajarsha 2) Currie, Lamarra
3) Springs, Pat 4) Patterson, Courtney
6 Miami ‘A’ 45.38 1
1) Fuller, Charlene 2) Simkins, Krista
3) Thomas, Tara 4) Whyte, Kristy
7 Florida ‘A’ 45.51 2
1) David, Abigail 2) Knight, Natalie
3) Ealey, Lakecia 4) Joseph, Zan
8 Florida State ‘A’ 45.79 2
1) 2) Rodgers, Teona
3) 4) Marcus, Kristin
9 Bethune-Cookman ‘A’ 45.96 2
1) Mitchell, Rockel 2) Munroe, Dianne
3) Burke, Tavia 4) Roundtree, Christina
10 Atlanta Elite ‘A’ 46.02 1
11 Charleston Southern ‘A’ 46.17 3
12 Western Kentucky ‘A’ 46.44 2
3) 4) Williams, Miaie
13 Western Carolina ‘A’ 46.80 2
1) Johnson, Tangelia 2) Paulding, Felicia
3) Carothers, Jane’t 4) Ramseur, Raquel
14 Akron ‘A’ 46.98 4
1) Hocker, Brittany 2) Jones, Latalia
3) McDavid, Shamara 4) Kelly, Niesha
15 South Carolina St. ‘A’ 47.01 4
1) Mcwilliams, Rene 2) Vance, Tempest
3) Sampson, Shari 4) Govirk, Elizabeth
16 Georgia Southern ‘A’ 47.03 3
1) Thurman, Dominique 2) Watts, Tierra
3) Ortiz, Shamyria 4) Anthony, Demetrise
17 Boston U. ‘A’ 47.29 4
1) Beaudet, Alexis 2) Ford, Whitney
3) James, Tahari 4) Martin, Laura
18 Florida A&M ‘A’ 47.46 2
1) Forbes, Jesseka 2) Russell, Conchita
3) Gillis, Ashley 4) Love, Dericka
19 Clemson ‘A’ 47.84 3
1) Scott, Kristine 2) Parker, Rasheena
3) Barringer, Krystal 4) Golladay, Michaylin
20 Florida Atlantic ‘A’ 47.87 3
1) Glover, Lindsay 2) Kerr Smith, Angela
3) McCarty, Krystal 4) Mattear, Toyria
21 Jacksonville ‘A’ 47.97 3
1) Davenport, Danielle 2) Lundy, Shaquania
3) Clark, Simone 4) Harvey, Natasha
22 Coastal Carolina ‘A’ 48.14 2
1) Miller, Arielle 2) Brown, Ikeiylah
3) Sistrunk, LeAuna 4) Humphries, Vondeeshia
23 Florida Memorial ‘A’ 48.31 4
1) Townsend, Jessica 2) Hanna, Ashley
3) Murray, Sheria 4) Mackey, Vanessa
24 Western Carolina ‘B’ 48.34 5
1) Joseph, Morgan 2) Fronberger, Sherelle
3) Berry, Melissa 4) Lane, Aneesha
25 Norfolk State ‘A’ 48.41 3
1) Davenport, Portia 2) Sanford, Dania
3) Kirby, Wanetta 4) Hodges, Cheri
26 Webber ‘A’ 48.47 4
1) Wallace, Anna 2) Davis, Erica
3) Bain, Desiree 4) Long, Sarah
27 North Florida ‘A’ 48.48 4
1) James, SaLydia 2) Stroder, Amy
3) Sams, Melissa 4) Anderson, Charisma
28 Albany ‘A’ 49.09 4
1) McShine, Kamilah 2) Griffin, Christen
3) Gurrant, Jennifer 4) Vives, Ashley
29 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 49.65 5
1) Williams, Alexis 2) Hildingsson, Nathalie
3) Richardson, Keshia 4) Cobb, Toshiba
30 Clemson ‘B’ 50.28 3
1) Wineglass, Nakeisha 2) Sinkler, April
3) Mamona, Patricia 4) Good, Ashley
31 Johnson & Wales ‘A’ 55.34 5
1) Antonio, Chane 2) Romero, Daniela
3) Greer, Alexis 4) Benjamin, Asante
— Maryland ‘A’ DNF 4
— Coastal Carolina ‘B’ DNF 5
1) Oates, Sierrah 2) Houston, Jessica
3) Allicock, Kandisa 4) Sita, Zarena
— East Tennessee State ‘A’ DQ 3 out of zone 1
— Mississippi ‘A’ DQ 1 out of zone 3
1) Fortune, Kadeshia 2) Baldwin, LaJada
3) Coleman, Kenyata 4) Reese, Brittney
— Delaware State ‘A’ DQ 2 Out Of Zone
1) Green, Tiffany 2) Franklin, NeKisha
3) Rogers, Jasmine 4) Blake, Ashley

Event 52 Men 4×100 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gainesville Elite ‘A’ 39.40 1
2 Florida ‘A’ 39.66 1
1) Smith, Calvin 2) Wilks, Terrell
3) Hall, Jeremy 4) Perry, Willie
3 Bahamas ‘A’ 39.77 1
4 Charleston Southern ‘A’ 40.10 2
1) Brooks, Levi 2) Rhue, Michael
3) Spurley, Alonzo 4) Tyler, Cornelius
5 Western Carolina ‘A’ 40.20 1
1) Mitchell, Manteo 2) Johnson, Zeb
3) Oros, John 4) Young, Dominique
6 Western Kentucky ‘A’ 40.54 2
1) Mgijima, Mandhla 2) Brooks, Derrius
3) Smellie, Gavin 4) McCombs, Terrill
7 Bethune-Cookman ‘A’ 40.81 2
1) Rose, Harold Jr. 2) Redhead, Joel
3) Cray, Eric 4) Ash, Ronnie
8 Mississippi ‘A’ 40.88 3
1) Coleman, Michael 2) Bush, Christopher
3) Bratton, Rickie 4) Odetunde, Wale
9 Charlotte ‘A’ 40.95 2
1) Moore, Jason 2) Chandler, Dewayne
3) Hill, Reggie 4) Law, Darius
10 Maryland ‘A’ 40.99 4
11 East Tennessee State ‘A’ 41.20 3
12 Buffalo ‘A’ 41.23 4
1) Schichtel, Dan 2) Porter, Ezekiel
3) Graber, James 4) Giles, Brandon
13 Lincoln (Pa.) ‘A’ 41.28 3
1) Bishop, anthony 2) Scott, Rushane
3) Goldsborough, Davon 4) Wilkinson, Andre
14 Long Island ‘A’ 41.34 2
1) McManious, Brian 2) Marcano, Andre
3) Clarke, Shavar 4) Corbett, Kyle
15 Coastal Carolina ‘A’ 41.83 3
1) Phelps, Jarvarius 2) Levy, Alex
3) St. Bernard, Jerome 4) Edlich, Ryan
16 South Carolina St. ‘A’ 41.89 3
1) Blanding, LaTrico 2) Hunter, Allen
3) Blakely, Garrett 4) Rackins, Kenneth
17 lagunna Sss ‘A’ 41.96 1
18 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 42.24 5
1) Peterson, Robert 2) Moses, Drew
3) Fuquay, Aaron 4) Bartholomew, Curtis
19 Albany ‘A’ 42.26 4
1) Jean Baptiste, Raphael 2) Harrison, Drew
3) Jenkins, Torshiro 4) Joseph, Dieuseul
20 Elite2008 ‘A’ 42.27 1
1) Johnson, Allen 2) Poker, Charles
3) Townsend, Fred 4) Baez, Johnny
21 Coastal Carolina ‘B’ 42.31 4
1) Allen, Matthew 2) Wheeler, Ben
3) Hutchison, Jack 4) Stokes, Daniel
22 Kennesaw State ‘A’ 42.61 4
1) Jones, Devin 2) Logan, Antonio
3) Verdi, James 4) James, Joshua
23 Western Carolina ‘B’ 42.62 4
1) Bethune, Christian 2) Funderburke, Thomas
3) Craig, Duke 4) Gaillard, Chris
24 Webber ‘A’ 43.31 5
1) Campbell, James 2) Crawford, Seadric
3) Solomon, Malcolm 4) Carr, Devin
25 Kingsborough CC ‘A’ 43.65 4
1) Browne, Warren 2) Prince, Blake
3) Yisrael, Beraiah 4) Wilson, Jamie
26 Johnson & Wales ‘A’ 47.80 5
1) Coldiron, Jake 2) Foster, Omaris
3) Fuller, Alton 4) Ross, Quintin
— Hogtown Athletic Club ‘A’ DNF 5
1) Lambert, Spencer 2)
3) Davis, Jermaine 4) Hawthorne, Austin
— Delaware State ‘A’ DNF 4
1) Davis, Brycen 2) Moore, Larrone
3) Muhammad, Kevin 4) Barnes, Lee
— Nike ‘A’ DQ 1 out of zone 3
1) Green, Rodney 2) Monrose, Rudy
3) Rivera, Emilo 4) Wiggins, Earnest

Event 53 Women 4×200 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Florida Elite ‘A’ 1:32.12 1
2 Miami ‘A’ 1:33.78 2
1) Fuller, Charlene 2) Kamate, Nene
3) Jameson, Takecia 4) Simkins, Krista
3 Gainesville Elite ‘A’ 1:34.02 1
4 Tennessee ‘A’ 1:34.05 2
1) Loche, LaTonya 2) Tarmoh, Jeneba
3) Layne, Lynne 4) Tyson, Cleo
5 Nike ‘A’ 1:34.67 1
1) Rogers, Tissally 2) Cherry, Damu
3) Record, Tavia 4) Wells, Kellie
6 Charlotte ‘A’ 1:35.59 2
1) Patterson, Courtney 2) Currie, Lamarra
3) Moses, Lajarsha 4) Cunningham, Ebonie
7 Elite2008 ‘C’ 1:35.62 1
1) Campbell, Veronica 2) Dowdie, Peta-Gaye
3) Lloyd, Shereefa 4) Herrigan, Tahesia
8 Charleston Southern ‘A’ 1:36.24 3
1) Gibson, Dionne 2) Muller, Ebony
3) Delamar, Canchettar 4) Morris, Misha
9 Western Carolina ‘A’ 1:36.72 3
1) Paulding, Felicia 2) Carothers, Jane’t
3) Johnson, Tangelia 4) Ramseur, Raquel
10 Maryland ‘A’ 1:37.53 3
1) Jamison, Kasey 2) Campbell, Ashley
3) Pry, Kelly 4) McKinley, Kylynn
11 Florida Atlantic ‘A’ 1:38.18 2
1) Kerr Smith, Angela 2) McCarty, Krystal
3) Prather, Brandi 4) Vollmer, Brittany
12 Mississippi ‘A’ 1:38.39 4
1) Dacus, Jasmine 2) Davis, Sirdonea
3) McDaniel, Kasey 4) Fortune, Kadeshia
13 Western Kentucky ‘A’ 1:39.60 4
1) Williams, Miaie 2)
14 South Carolina St. ‘A’ 1:39.71 2
1) Mcwilliams, Rene 2) Vance, Tempest
3) Govirk, Elizabeth 4) Sampson, Shari
15 Coastal Carolina ‘A’ 1:39.87 3
1) Brown, Ikeiylah 2) Miller, Arielle
3) Sita, Zarena 4) Humphries, Vondeeshia
16 East Tennessee State ‘A’ 1:40.58 3
17 Norfolk State ‘A’ 1:40.62 4
1) Brown, Janet 2) Davenport, Portia
3) Jenkins, Tenisha 4) Faulkner, Victoria
18 Delaware State ‘A’ 1:40.80 4
1) Green, Tiffany 2) Franklin, NeKisha
3) Rogers, Jasmine 4) Blake, Ashley
19 Youngstown St. ‘A’ 1:41.02 4
1) Betts, Katie 2) Anthony, Alisha
3) Romeo, Breanne 4) Kreutzfeld, Kari
20 Clemson ‘A’ 1:41.11 4
1) Scott, Kristine 2) Parker, Rasheena
3) Barringer, Krystal 4) Wineglass, Nakeisha
21 North Florida ‘A’ 1:41.23 5
22 Florida Memorial ‘A’ 1:42.49 5
1) Townsend, Jessica 2) Murray, Sheria
3) Hanna, Ashley 4) Mackey, Vanessa
23 Albany ‘A’ 1:42.70 5
1) McShine, Kamilah 2) Griffin, Christen
3) Lee, Melissa 4) Vives, Ashley
24 Georgia Southern ‘A’ 1:44.44 4
1) Thurman, Dominique 2) Watts, Tierra
3) Ortiz, Shamyria 4) Anthony, Demetrise
25 Coastal Carolina ‘B’ 1:45.81 5
1) Houston, Jessica 2) Allicock, Kandisa
3) Arango, Melissa 4) Oates, Sierrah
— Clemson ‘B’ DNF 5
1) Good, Ashley 2) Sinkler, April
3) Mamona, Patricia 4) Hardy, Polly

Event 54 Men 4×200 Meter Relay College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida ‘A’ 1:22.06 1
1) Smith, Calvin 2) Wilks, Terrell
3) Hall, Jeremy 4) Perry, Willie
2 Charleston Southern ‘A’ 1:24.20 1
1) Brooks, Levi 2) Rhue, Michael
3) Spurley, Alonzo 4) Tyler, Cornelius
3 Delaware State ‘A’ 1:24.50 1
1) Easton, Andre 2) Barnes, Lee
3) Reeves, Brandon 4) Moore, Larrone
4 Mississippi ‘A’ 1:25.16 3
1) Bush, Christopher 2) Walker, Joe
3) Noland, Mark 4) Farmer, Jacob
5 Lincoln (Pa.) ‘A’ 1:26.14 1
6 Elite2008 ‘A’ 1:26.40 1
1) Johnson, Allen 2) Law, James
3) Townsend, Fred 4) Terry, Lawrence
7 Coastal Carolina ‘A’ 1:26.45 3
1) Edlich, Ryan 2) St. Bernard, Jerome
3) Levy, Alex 4) Phelps, Jarvarius
8 Western Carolina ‘A’ 1:27.11 1
1) Mitchell, Manteo 2) Johnson, Zeb
3) Oros, John 4) Young, Dominique
9 Albany ‘A’ 1:27.44 2
1) Jean Baptiste, Raphael 2) Harrison, Drew
3) Jenkins, Torshiro 4) Barnes, Jeffery
10 Buffalo ‘A’ 1:27.77 2
1) Schichtel, Dan 2) Porter, Ezekiel
3) Graber, James 4) Giles, Brandon
11 South Carolina St. ‘A’ 1:27.81 2
1) Blanding, LaTrico 2) Hunter, Allen
3) Blakely, Garrett 4) Rackins, Kenneth
12 Delaware State ‘B’ 1:27.99 2
1) Clarke, Gregory 2) Muhammad, Kevin
3) Duncan, Derrhyl 4) Davis, Brycen
13 East Tennessee State ‘A’ 1:28.33 2
14 Nike ‘A’ 1:28.46 1
1) Green, Rodney 2) Foresgren, Eric
3) Monrose, Rudy 4) Plant, Gary
15 Youngstown St. ‘A’ 1:29.95 3
1) Streiner, Scott 2) Kagarise, Adam
3) Hall, Jerrill 4) Wright, Jeremiah
16 Coastal Carolina ‘B’ 1:29.98 3
1) Allen, Matthew 2) Wheeler, Ben
3) Whitmore, Kiefer 4) Hutchison, Jack
17 Kingsborough CC ‘A’ 1:30.58 2
1) Wilson, Jamie 2) Yisrael, Beraiah
3) Browne, Warren 4) Oni, Oluwatobi
— Charlotte ‘A’ DQ 1 out of zone 2
1) Moore, Jason 2) Chandler, Dewayne
3) Law, Darius 4) Leak, Tavaris
— Gainesville Elite ‘A’ DQ 1 out of zone 1

Event 57 Women 4×800 Meter Relay College/Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Tennessee ‘A’ 8:33.87
1) Sheffey, Brittany 2) Wright, Phoebe
3) McDonald, Kimarra 4) Bowman, Sarah
2 Villanova ‘A’ 9:01.87
1) Koons, Frances 2) Morrison, Sarah
3) Smith, Alison 4) Vargas, Akilah
3 Western Carolina ‘A’ 9:08.96
1) Savery, Kerri 2) Gaddy, Jordan
3) Isaccs, Megan 4) Bailey, Annie
4 South Florida ‘A’ 9:15.06
1) Etienne, Rachel 2) Grigsby, Ashley
3) Smithyman, Megan 4) Pinzini, Maressa
5 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 9:21.49
1) McCubbin, Beth 2) Niblack, Noelle
3) Costello, Lori 4) Salinas, Alex
6 Georgia Southern ‘A’ 9:22.58
1) Wesson, Kellie 2) Bloom, Abby
3) Ballard, Carla 4) Jennings, Shauntel
7 North Florida ‘A’ 9:33.74
1) Moore, Evelyn 2) Granger, Kaitlyn
3) Marshall, Kelly 4) Adams, Hillary
8 South Carolina St. ‘A’ 9:47.96
1) Wright, Latasha 2) Pugh, Sade
3) Lawson, Lauren 4) Foster, Kristi
9 Tennessee ‘B’ 9:56.78
1) Barnes, Tyler 2) White, Kim
3) Bryant, Alyssa 4) Bell, Rolanda
10 Embry-Riddle ‘B’ 10:13.33
1) Silva, Flo 2) Langhauser, Erika
3) Cook, Emily 4) Haydt, Jen
— Maryland ‘A’ DNF
1) Babcock, Elizabeth 2) Mark, Melissa
3) Matyus, Erin 4) Pry, Kelly

Event 58 Men 4×800 Meter Relay College/Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida ‘A’ 7:29.95
1) Alberter, Eric 2) Miller, Jeremy
3) Phillips, Carlos 4) Davis, Lamarr
2 Maryland ‘A’ 7:33.15
3 Delaware State ‘A’ 7:39.87
1) Laws, Alan 2) Walker, Christopher
3) Davidson, Daeshon 4) Taylor, Michael
4 Western Carolina ‘A’ 7:43.11
1) Tucker, Drew 2) Jennings, Jestin
3) Grant, Aaron 4) Roach, Stephon
5 Albany ‘A’ 7:47.52
1) Jupin, Jared 2) Belokopitsky Jr., Joseph
3) Overbaugh, Andrew 4) Fogarty, Tyler
6 Citadel ‘A’ 7:57.91
1) Johnson, Zach 2) Harten, Zach
3) Haight, Matt 4) Sanyi, James
7 North Florida ‘A’ 7:59.61
1) Moore, Marvin 2) Simmons, Dane
3) Pearce, Will 4) Sinbine, Craig
8 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 8:05.07
1) Bray, Kevin 2) Chidgey, Chris
3) Williams, Laurent 4) Woodbury, Jarett
9 Nova Southeastern ‘A’ 8:15.38
1) Jacobs, Chris 2) Pena, Joe
3) Brownlee, Julian 4) Maughan, Robert

Event 59 Women 4×100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Elite2008 ‘A’ 53.96 1
2 Jacksonville ‘A’ 57.61 2
1) Harvey, Natasha 2) Clark, Simone
3) Rolle, J’Zotta 4) Bromfield, Tiffany
3 Maryland ‘A’ 57.74 3
1) Holness, Candace 2) Hensley, Sarah
3) Karagannis, Danielle 4) Rothschild, Andrea
4 Clemson ‘A’ 1:01.32 1
1) Hardy, Polly 2) Golladay, Michaylin
3) Mamona, Patricia 4) Barringer, Krystal
5 Coastal Carolina ‘A’ 1:02.11 2
1) Houston, Jessica 2) Oates, Sierrah
3) Sistrunk, LeAuna 4) Arango, Melissa
6 South Carolina St. ‘A’ 1:04.12 3
1) Govirk, Elizabeth 2) Vance, Tempest
3) Mcwilliams, Rene 4) Foster, Kristi
— Miami ‘A’ DNF 1
1) Brown, Ti’erra 2) Jameson, Takecia
3) Kamate, Nene 4) Doyley, Deandra
— Youngstown St. ‘A’ DNF 3
1) Joh, Yandeh 2) Grayson, Jen
3) Dumitru, Emily 4) Wells, Kathryn

Event 60 Men 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Elite2008 ‘A’ 54.10 1
1) Brown, Joel 2) Oliver, David
3) Moore, Anwar 4)
2 Gainesville Elite ‘A’ 54.43 1
3 Albany ‘A’ 58.98 2
1) Juste, Jean 2) Assini, Nicholas
3) Askew Jr., Garrett 4) Avery, Daniel
4 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 1:02.33 2
1) Moses, Drew 2) Finstad, Chance
3) Thomas, Odwani 4) Walls, Howard

Event 61 Women 4×1600 Meter Relay College/Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Clemson ‘A’ 21:13.34
1) Baker, Jenna 2) Buffo, Stephanie
3) Yandle, Jill 4) Castagno, Joan
2 Central Florida ‘A’ 21:55.45
3 Citadel ‘A’ 22:32.66
1) Gatewood, Katheryn 2) Strickland, Sarah
3) Wolin, Natalie 4) Gay, Suzanne

Event 62 Men 4×1600 Meter Relay College/Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Nova Southeastern ‘A’ 18:12.20
1) Besharat, John 2) Palmer, Jeff
3) Pena, Joe 4) Maughan, Robert
2 Citadel ‘A’ 18:44.60
1) Fallis, Chris 2) Tkach, Joesph
3) Jackson, Nathan 4) Flood, Kevin

Event 63 Women 1600 Sprint Medley College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Florida Elite ‘A’ 3:48.63 1
2 Tennessee ‘A’ 3:54.96 2
3 Central Florida ‘A’ 3:57.55 3
4 Miami ‘A’ 3:57.92 2
1) Fuller, Charlene 2) Leufroy, Ena
3) Jameson, Tameka 4) Whyte, Kristy
5 Elite2008 ‘A’ 4:00.26 1
1) Walker, Beau 2) Brown, Tia
3) Washington, Demetria 4) Smith, Stephanie
6 Norfolk State ‘A’ 4:01.07 2
1) Davenport, Portia 2) Sanford, Dania
3) Kirby, Wanetta 4) Chichester, Jennifer
7 Delaware State ‘A’ 4:02.39 1
1) Franklin, NeKisha 2) Blake, Ashley
3) Mayers, Kendra 4) Melville, Cuquie
8 Florida Atlantic ‘A’ 4:03.96 3
1) McCarty, Krystal 2) Kerr Smith, Angela
3) Glover, Lindsay 4) Vollmer, Brittany
9 Mississippi ‘A’ 4:04.61 2
10 East Tennessee State ‘A’ 4:05.95 3
11 Florida A&M ‘A’ 4:09.08 1
1) Love, Dericka 2) Wright, Latoya
3) Dorcelin, Jeanna 4) Burke, YaTandrea
12 North Florida ‘A’ 4:09.25 3
1) Anderson, Charisma 2) Stroder, Amy
3) James, SaLydia 4) Creavy, Golden
13 Western Carolina ‘A’ 4:10.35 3
1) Fronberger, Sherelle 2) Lane, Aneesha
3) Johnson, Tierra 4) Bailey, Annie
14 Youngstown St. ‘A’ 4:10.56 3
1) Betts, Katie 2) Anthony, Alisha
3) Romeo, Breanne 4) Roman, Jennifer
15 Maryland ‘A’ 4:12.50 2
1) Aluko, Toni 2) Holness, Candace
3) Hensley, Sarah 4) Paul, Heidi
16 Clemson ‘A’ 4:18.61 2
1) Scott, Kristine 2) Parker, Rasheena
3) Hill, Sierra 4) Mason, Christina

Event 64 Men 1600 Sprint Medley College/Open
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 G.W. Express ‘A’ 3:18.58 1
2 Delaware State ‘A’ 3:20.32 1
1) Barnes, Lee 2) Moore, Larrone
3) Easton, Andre 4) Holmes, Donte
3 Maryland ‘A’ 3:20.56 1
4 Long Island ‘A’ 3:20.59 1
1) Clarke, Shavar 2) Simms, Norman
3) Boyd, Corryl 4) Mutekanga, Julius
5 Unattached ‘A’ 3:27.49 1
6 Youngstown St. ‘A’ 3:27.58 2
1) Baltputnis, Eric 2) Streiner, Scott
3) Kagarise, Adam 4) Jones, Harold
7 Villanova ‘A’ 3:29.11 2
1) Casey, Austin 2) Okolie, Kevin
3) Morse, John 4) Gazzini, Patrick
8 Western Carolina ‘A’ 3:29.33 2
1) Craig, Duke 2) Funderburke, Thomas
3) Bethune, Christian 4) Jennings, Jestin
9 Delaware State ‘B’ 3:29.37 2
1) Davis, Brycen 2) Muhammad, Kevin
3) Duncan, Derrhyl 4) Dunn, Thomas
10 Lincoln (Pa.) ‘A’ 3:29.85 2
1) Goldsborough, Davon 2) Thomas, Vincent
3) Wilkinson, Andre 4) Mason, Todd
11 Savannah State ‘A’ 3:30.08 2
1) Babb, Justin 2) Ferguson, Joseph
3) Clemons, O’Bryan 4) McCoy, Tyrone
12 Benedict College ‘A’ 3:32.38 1
1) Green, Jonte 2) Wheeler, David
3) Rolle, Carl 4) Williams, Oneil
13 Coastal Carolina ‘A’ 3:33.43 1
1) Allen, Matthew 2) Hutchison, Jack
3) Whitmore, Kiefer 4) Graves, Ross
14 Johnson & Wales ‘A’ 4:21.46 2
1) Coldiron, Jake 2) Foster, Omaris
3) Tucker, David 4) Janiani, Ashish

Event 65 Women Distance Medley College/Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Knoxville Elite ‘A’ 11:32.95
2 Villanova ‘B’ 11:35.59
3 Villanova ‘A’ 11:40.82
4 Florida ‘A’ 11:59.57
5 Jacksonville ‘A’ 12:04.13
6 Central Florida ‘A’ 12:06.88
7 North Florida ‘A’ 12:11.38

Event 66 Men Distance Medley College/Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida ‘A’ 10:13.01
2 Florida A&M ‘A’ 10:14.69
3 Kennesaw State ‘A’ 10:42.55
4 Benedict College ‘A’ 10:54.78

Event 67 Women High Jump A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85, 1.90
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2527 Reese, Brittney Mississippi 1.80m 5-10.75
2 2332 Andonova, Viktoria Miami 1.75m 5-08.75
2 3463 Larson, Ann Unattached 1.75m 5-08.75
4 2244 Aluko, Toni Maryland J1.75m 5-08.75
4 1350 Stern, Erin Florida Alumni J1.75m 5-08.75
6 2652 Stroder, Amy North Florida J1.75m 5-08.75
7 760 Wilson, Anastasia Clemson 1.70m 5-07.00
8 2514 Carroll, Carmia Mississippi J1.70m 5-07.00
9 3134 Maddox, Ashley South Carolina S J1.70m 5-07.00
10 3154 Hall, Lou Tisha South Florida 1.65m 5-05.00
11 2694 Ripple, Kirsten Northeastern J1.65m 5-05.00
12 412 Neveu, Karly Boston U. J1.65m 5-05.00
13 3158 Lacroix, Courtney South Florida J1.65m 5-05.00
14 3653 Gariepy-Bogui, Audr Villanova 1.60m 5-03.00
— 763 Allicock, Kandisa Coastal Carolina NH

Event 68 Men High Jump A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1945 McKinzie, Jerome Kennesaw State 2.10m 6-10.75
2 3177 Kursteiner, Michael South Florida J2.10m 6-10.75
3 38 Jones, Ryan Akron J2.10m 6-10.75
4 1297 Martin, Eugene Florida J2.10m 6-10.75
5 3172 Blackmon, Errol South Florida J2.10m 6-10.75
6 1347 Turner, Bryan Florida A&M 2.05m 6-08.75
7 793 Watson, Jacques Coastal Carolina J2.05m 6-08.75
7 3820 Evans, Matt Western Carolina J2.05m 6-08.75
9 2352 Daviglus, Elan Miami 1.95m 6-04.75

Event 69 Women Pole Vault A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 4.00, 4.10, 4.20
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3459 Janson, Lacy Unattached 4.45m 14-07.25
2 3167 von Eynatten, Denis South Florida 4.00m 13-01.50
3 3468 Moser, Natalie Unattached J4.00m 13-01.50
4 3363 Essex, Alicia Tennessee 3.85m 12-07.50
4 14 Dunn, Crystal Akron 3.85m 12-07.50
6 3451 Dudek, Marissa Unattached J3.85m 12-07.50
7 3168 Webb, Dana South Florida 3.70m 12-01.50
7 3437 Agudelo, Milena Unattached 3.70m 12-01.50
7 20 Kayes, Carrie Akron 3.70m 12-01.50
7 1256 Glasser, Daisy Florida 3.70m 12-01.50
10 26 Miller-Hafner, Jessic Akron J3.70m 12-01.50
11 3150 Duffy, Stephanie South Florida J3.70m 12-01.50
12 748 Kennedy, Caroline Clemson J3.70m 12-01.50
— 3477 Sims, Kira Unattached NH

Event 70 Men Pole Vault A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05, 5.20, 5.35
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3534 Hurley, Matt Unattached 5.05m 16-06.75
2 3511 DeCunha, Brian Unattached J5.05m 16-06.75
2 3186 Young, Sean South Florida J5.05m 16-06.75
4 1284 Foran, Eric Florida J5.05m 16-06.75
5 44 Owens, Kenny Akron 4.90m 16-00.75
6 2713 Thull, Jordan Northeastern 4.75m 15-07.00
7 2355 McGinn, Casey Miami J4.75m 15-07.00
8 49 Uhle, Michael Akron J4.75m 15-07.00
9 1287 Hamilton, Daniel Florida 4.60m 15-01.00
9 2539 Kosman, Karl Mississippi 4.60m 15-01.00
— 1291 Hommel, Steffan Florida NH

Event 71 Women Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2527 Reese, Brittney Mississippi 6.89m 2.4 22-07.25
2 1270 Proctor, Shara Florida 6.42m 1.5 21-00.75
3 1852 Lundy, Shaquania Jacksonville 6.37m 1.7 20-10.75
4 650 Springs, Pat Charlotte 6.27m 1.6 20-07.00
5 3456 Graham, Nolle Unattached 6.26m 1.8 20-06.50
6 3452 Edwards, Jackie Unattached 6.12m 2.8 20-01.00
7 3460 Jones, Kim Unattached J6.12m 3.6 20-01.00
8 3446 Carter, LaClaire Unattached 6.07m 1.8 19-11.00
9 1851 Harvey, Natasha Jacksonville 6.05m 2.6 19-10.25
10 2334 Doyley, Deandra Miami 5.74m 3.2 18-10.00
11 1427 Walker, Kerry Florida Int’l 4.30m 2.0 14-01.25

Event 72 Men Long Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 3517 Giwa-Agbomeirele, O Unattached 7.76m 1.3 25-05.50
2 2536 Gunn, Justin Mississippi 7.70m 1.1 25-03.25
3 3072 Harris, Tyrone Shore Athletic C 7.65m 0.9 25-01.25
4 3180 Morse, Mikese South Florida 7.60m 1.9 24-11.25
5 39 Kelley, Cadeau Akron 7.56m 2.0 24-09.75
6 3073 Roulhac, Brandon Shore Athletic C 7.38m 0.5 24-02.50
7 3569 Richards, Roy Unattached 7.36m -0.3 24-01.75
8 2545 Odetunde, Wale Mississippi 7.29m 1.1 23-11.00
9 3596 waters, jason Unattached 7.04m 1.3 23-01.25
10 3536 Jackson, Michael Unattached 7.03m 0.9 23-00.75
11 3531 Hinton, Jason Unattached 6.84m 1.3 22-05.25
12 1353 Harris, Alex Florida Alumni 6.83m -0.6 22-05.00
— 3075 Griffin, Johnta Shore Athletic C FOUL

Event 73 Women Triple Jump A Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2798 Faluade, Toluwani Optimal Performa 13.98m 1.9 45-10.50
2 407 James, Tahari Boston U. 12.91m 3.3 42-04.25
3 405 Ford, Whitney Boston U. 12.48m 5.5 40-11.50
4 553 Thomas, Dione Central Florida 12.46m 3.0 40-10.50
5 51 Gerasimova, Arina Albany 12.35m 3.1 40-06.25
6 2514 Carroll, Carmia Mississippi 12.27m 1.1 40-03.25
7 53 Gurrant, Jennifer Albany 12.06m 0.5 39-07.00
8 1685 Hamilton, Shaunta Georgia Southern 11.97m -0.1 39-03.25
9 638 Brown, Danielle Charlotte 11.81m -0.2 38-09.00
10 3858 Delaunay, Jessica Western Kentucky 11.68m 2.4 38-04.00
11 1680 Anthony, Demetrise Georgia Southern 11.67m 2.4 38-03.50
12 2334 Doyley, Deandra Miami 11.66m 2.1 38-03.25
13 931 Mayers, Kendra Delaware State 11.56m 2.5 37-11.25

Event 75 Women Discus Throw A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3355 Alexander, Annie Tennessee 53.54m 175-08
2 3362 Dickenson, Shanna Tennessee 50.17m 164-07
3 22 Large, Stevi Akron 49.92m 163-09
4 3166 Stallings, Taylar South Florida 49.82m 163-05
5 23 Lawyer, Allison Akron 47.17m 154-09
6 2344 Talley, Khadija Miami 45.00m 147-08
7 30 Wert, Valerie Akron 44.59m 146-03
8 2347 Wilson, Miranda Miami 43.18m 141-08
— 4001 Curry, Danielle Youngstown St. ND
— 1416 Butler, Porsha Florida Int’l ND
— 4011 Opper, Marissa Youngstown St. ND
— 3857 Brown, Geri Western Kentucky ND
— 2530 Williams, Betty Mississippi ND
— 274 Williams, Ron-Daniel Bethune-Cookman ND
— 766 Connor, Brittany Coastal Carolina FOUL

Event 76 Men Discus Throw A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 45 Papay, Auston Akron 55.76m 182-11
2 1279 Burroughs, Beau Florida 53.04m 174-00
3 3181 Perkins, Tyler South Florida 52.45m 172-01
4 419 Bicanic, Jan Boston U. 51.24m 168-01
5 428 Withrow, Daniel Boston U. 51.22m 168-00
6 1280 Clayman, Scott Florida 50.70m 166-04
7 3864 Soverns, Brian Western Kentucky 48.69m 159-09
8 1291 Hommel, Steffan Florida 46.46m 152-05
— 1344 Scott, Frank Florida A&M FOUL
— 278 Johnson, Craig Bethune-Cookman FOUL
— 1312 Stockbarger, Wes Florida FOUL
— 1946 McNair, Joshua Kennesaw State FOUL
— 423 Martin, Dan Boston U. FOUL

Event 77 Women Hammer Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 50.0m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1349 Gilreath, Erin Florida Alumni 62.13m 203-10
2 22 Large, Stevi Akron 62.05m 203-07
3 1352 Wynn, Jen Florida Alumni 59.78m 196-01
4 1276 Williams, Shawneise Florida 58.49m 191-11
5 3997 Anderson, Bethany Youngstown St. 58.04m 190-05
6 3362 Dickenson, Shanna Tennessee 57.93m 190-01
7 2344 Talley, Khadija Miami 56.27m 184-07
8 1274 Ubaka, Chinelo Florida 53.97m 177-01
9 678 Edwards, Monique Citadel 50.47m 165-07
— 766 Connor, Brittany Coastal Carolina FOUL
— 4011 Opper, Marissa Youngstown St. FOUL
— 4005 Hall, Alexis Youngstown St. FOUL
— 3166 Stallings, Taylar South Florida FOUL
— 554 Traynor, Virginia Central Florida FOUL
— 30 Wert, Valerie Akron FOUL
— 1024 Blackburn, Zachlynn East Tennessee S FOUL
— 543 Kirkpatrick, Ashley Central Florida FOUL
— 2528 Smith, Juliana Mississippi FOUL
— 3373 Rotella, Taylor Tennessee FOUL
— 2525 Orieukwu, Davina Mississippi FOUL

Event 78 Men Hammer Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 50.0m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 779 Edelman, Jacob Coastal Carolina 59.61m 195-07
2 785 Jones, Galen Coastal Carolina 58.80m 192-11
3 1500 Wernke, Matt Florida State 57.92m 190-00
4 4024 Lahmon, Joe Youngstown St. 56.60m 185-08
5 1479 Whitfield, Travis Florida State 55.52m 182-02
6 3865 Taitt, Matt Western Kentucky 51.89m 170-03
7 3833 McDaniel, Cale Western Carolina 50.32m 165-01
8 3838 Page, Chris Western Carolina 50.19m 164-08
9 3864 Soverns, Brian Western Kentucky 50.04m 164-02
— 2710 Reardon, Ed Northeastern ND
— 1971 Muhammad, Faisal Kingsborough CC ND
— 4019 Folger, Jeremiah Youngstown St. FOUL
— 2705 Iannetta, Alex Northeastern FOUL
— 1935 Gill, Eric Kennesaw State FOUL

Event 79 Women Javelin Throw A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1253 Dekkers, Evelien Florida 50.23m 164-09
2 1272 Sansone, Star Florida 44.43m 145-09
3 2521 Kevech, Marlee Mississippi 43.90m 144-00
4 2648 Kohler, Emily North Florida 43.40m 142-05
5 1416 Butler, Porsha Florida Int’l 43.18m 141-08
6 2341 Nazario, Kaitlin Miami 42.49m 139-05
7 771 Mattern, Deborah Coastal Carolina 42.29m 138-09
8 2695 Rowe, Nancy Northeastern 40.66m 133-05
9 3667 Smith, Abby Villanova 39.29m 128-11
10 2522 Legatova, Zuzana Mississippi 38.75m 127-01
11 31 Whitehill, Lauren Akron 38.00m 124-08
12 3443 Boston, Shani Unattached 37.92m 124-05
13 2698 Sorenson, Colleen Northeastern 37.73m 123-09
14 3365 Kane, Holly Tennessee 36.52m 119-10
— 3813 Tounzen, Tara Western Carolina FOUL
— 1470 Simmons, Erin Florida State FOUL

Event 80 Men Javelin Throw College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 55.0m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1300 Montague, Adam Florida 73.84m 242-03
2 3820 Evans, Matt Western Carolina 66.66m 218-08
3 1304 Nelson, Doug Florida 65.56m 215-01
4 1302 Morrison, Michael Florida 63.11m 207-01
5 3680 Radocaj, Marco Villanova 61.78m 202-08
6 2547 Willen, Bryce Mississippi 60.49m 198-05
7 783 Hoddy, Kyle Coastal Carolina 59.66m 195-09
8 3257 Megerdichian, Matth St. Francis (N.Y 57.89m 189-11
9 796 Wright, Jon Coastal Carolina 57.74m 189-05
10 3679 Papson, Matthew Villanova 57.03m 187-01
11 3816 Bowles, David Western Carolina 56.28m 184-08
12 47 Sweet, Tyler Akron 56.02m 183-09
— 33 Erdesky, Nick Akron ND
— 3492 Ariet, Mario Unattached ND
— 420 Carnahan, Chase Boston U. ND
— 3533 Howard, Bryan Unattached ND

Event 81 Women Shot Put A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1261 Kevkhishvilli, Mari Florida 17.60m 57-09.00
2 1351 Wanless, Liz Florida Alumni 17.34m 56-10.75
3 2692 Northover, Zara Northeastern 16.87m 55-04.25
4 3355 Alexander, Annie Tennessee 16.77m 55-00.25
5 2525 Orieukwu, Davina Mississippi 14.92m 48-11.50
6 23 Lawyer, Allison Akron 14.19m 46-06.75
7 1267 Medeiros, Keely Florida 13.96m 45-09.75
8 3166 Stallings, Taylar South Florida 13.90m 45-07.25
9 2344 Talley, Khadija Miami 13.70m 44-11.50
10 2530 Williams, Betty Mississippi 13.51m 44-04.00
11 22 Large, Stevi Akron 13.49m 44-03.25
12 3861 Yearwood, Felicia Western Kentucky 13.34m 43-09.25
13 1426 Smith, Brittany Florida Int’l 13.04m 42-09.50
14 4001 Curry, Danielle Youngstown St. 12.86m 42-02.25
— 3857 Brown, Geri Western Kentucky ND
— 4006 Hill, Lindsey Youngstown St. ND

Event 82 Men Shot Put A Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3541 Johnson, Garrett Unattached 20.59m 67-06.75
2 1279 Burroughs, Beau Florida 17.05m 55-11.25
3 4026 Merrill, Aaron Youngstown St. 16.83m 55-02.75
4 3865 Taitt, Matt Western Kentucky 16.54m 54-03.25
5 45 Papay, Auston Akron 16.52m 54-02.50
6 3566 Putman, Michael Unattached 16.44m 53-11.25
7 1946 McNair, Joshua Kennesaw State 15.96m 52-04.50
8 3864 Soverns, Brian Western Kentucky 15.71m 51-06.50
9 1291 Hommel, Steffan Florida 15.19m 49-10.00
10 4028 Pallini, John Youngstown St. 14.97m 49-01.50
11 419 Bicanic, Jan Boston U. 14.61m 47-11.25
11 423 Martin, Dan Boston U. 14.61m 47-11.25
13 1949 Strickland, Casey Kennesaw State 13.96m 45-09.75

Event 83 Women High Jump B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.55, 1.60, 1.65, 1.70, 1.75, 1.80, 1.85
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 2635 Mitchell, She’Anna Norfolk State 1.65m 5-05.00
2 3133 Lee, Shaneka South Carolina S J1.65m 5-05.00
3 2654 Trexler, Elise North Florida 1.60m 5-03.00
3 742 Gauntlett, Kendra Clemson 1.60m 5-03.00
3 2648 Kohler, Emily North Florida 1.60m 5-03.00
3 2342 Novinger, Megan Miami 1.60m 5-03.00
3 740 Farnan, Katie Clemson 1.60m 5-03.00
3 1694 Trumbo, Melanie Georgia Southern 1.60m 5-03.00
3 2529 Vital, Francis Mississippi 1.60m 5-03.00
9 2697 Sherman, Katherine Northeastern J1.60m 5-03.00
9 3796 Johnson, Jessika Western Carolina J1.60m 5-03.00
12 638 Brown, Danielle Charlotte 1.55m 5-01.00
12 3443 Boston, Shani Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00
12 3169 Williams, Sara South Florida 1.55m 5-01.00
15 1924 Ragland, Jakia Kennesaw State J1.55m 5-01.00
15 2621 Artis, Jonee Norfolk State J1.55m 5-01.00
— 1421 Louissaint, Laureni Florida Int’l NH
— 1358 Bowne, Caitlin Florida Atlantic NH

Event 84 Women Pole Vault B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1462 Allen, Tori Florida State 3.65m 11-11.75
2 3659 Llerandi, Ashlyn Villanova 3.50m 11-05.75
3 1467 Mabry, Liz Florida State J3.50m 11-05.75
4 2689 Kalinowska, Olivia Northeastern 3.35m 10-11.75
5 734 Barlage, Emily Clemson J3.35m 10-11.75
5 3462 Kuhse, Laura Unattached J3.35m 10-11.75
7 3657 Knill, Colleen Villanova J3.35m 10-11.75
8 409 Maritz, Mimi Boston U. 3.20m 10-06.00
9 546 McDermott, Brittany Central Florida J3.20m 10-06.00
10 3789 Cabe, Melissa Western Carolina J3.20m 10-06.00
10 3804 McKie, Kassie Western Carolina J3.20m 10-06.00
10 3479 Spurling, Claire Unattached J3.20m 10-06.00
— 648 Mullinax, Makenzie Charlotte NH
— 3803 Massey, Amanda Western Carolina NH
— 1143 Weiss, Chelsea Embry-Riddle NH
— 1134 Kirckoff, Bridget Embry-Riddle NH

Event 85 Women Long Jump B Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Minimum Measure: 5.50m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 407 James, Tahari Boston U. 6.01m 2.3 19-08.75
2 1271 Raf, Kia Florida 5.95m 1.7 19-06.25
2 1685 Hamilton, Shaunta Georgia Southern 5.95m 4.4 19-06.25
4 553 Thomas, Dione Central Florida 5.89m 1.6 19-04.00
5 269 Mitchell, Rockel Bethune-Cookman 5.72m 1.6 18-09.25
6 3998 Anthony, Alisha Youngstown St. 5.67m 1.9 18-07.25
7 1258 Griffin, Kayla Florida J5.67m 2.0 18-07.25
8 2633 Kirby, Wanetta Norfolk State 5.65m 1.4 18-06.50
9 404 Clarke, Edwina Boston U. J5.65m 2.3 18-06.50
10 21 Kelly, Niesha Akron 5.64m 1.9 18-06.00
11 2529 Vital, Francis Mississippi 5.62m 2.2 18-05.25
12 3366 Law, Celriece Tennessee 5.59m 3.3 18-04.25
13 1686 Hyter, Lynndsey Georgia Southern 5.55m 0.8 18-02.50
— 772 Miller, Arielle Coastal Carolina ND NWI
— 402 Beaudet, Alexis Boston U. FOUL
— 931 Mayers, Kendra Delaware State FOUL
— 2622 Brown, Janet Norfolk State FOUL
— 2520 Jenkins, Rachel Mississippi FOUL

Event 86 Women Triple Jump B Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Minimum Measure: 11.30m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1852 Lundy, Shaquania Jacksonville 12.37m 3.2 40-07.00
2 761 Wineglass, Nakeisha Clemson 12.23m 3.3 40-01.50
3 3799 Jones, Tia Western Carolina 12.11m 1.5 39-08.75
4 21 Kelly, Niesha Akron 11.92m 0.1 39-01.25
5 3138 Smith, Jasmine South Carolina S 11.74m 2.3 38-06.25
6 2244 Aluko, Toni Maryland 11.63m 2.0 38-02.00
7 1271 Raf, Kia Florida 11.41m 1.0 37-05.25
8 2520 Jenkins, Rachel Mississippi 11.39m 1.5 37-04.50
9 3652 Christie, Jacquelin Villanova 11.11m 1.9 36-05.50
10 2632 Jenkins, Tenisha Norfolk State 11.06m 3.2 36-03.50
— 640 Clayborn, Lindsey Charlotte FOUL

Event 87 Women Discus Throw B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 40.0m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3861 Yearwood, Felicia Western Kentucky 42.78m 140-04
— 3802 Lopez, Nicole Western Carolina ND
— 1267 Medeiros, Keely Florida ND
— 1024 Blackburn, Zachlynn East Tennessee S ND
— 541 Francis, Jessica Central Florida ND
— 1853 Phillips, Laura Jacksonville ND
— 3805 McLean, Chelsea Western Carolina ND
— 79 Antoine, Dominique Alcorn State ND
— 1327 Smith, Shakia Florida A&M ND
— 683 Sanders, Lathcha Citadel ND
— 678 Edwards, Monique Citadel ND
— 552 Thames, Lakendra Central Florida ND
— 2640 Wilson, Sasha Norfolk State ND
— 754 Porter, Catheryne Clemson ND
— 2630 Harrell, Alyce Norfolk State ND
— 545 Kusimo, Sade Central Florida ND

Event 88 Women Javelin Throw B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 35.0m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 758 Wachna, Bethanie Clemson 43.96m 144-03
2 1687 Irizzary, Jessica Georgia Southern 38.46m 126-02
3 685 Taylor, Allison Citadel 38.37m 125-11
4 770 Lupo, Caitlin Coastal Carolina 38.23m 125-05
5 1694 Trumbo, Melanie Georgia Southern 37.55m 123-02
6 682 Phelan, Laura Citadel 36.36m 119-03
7 2684 Crocker, Heather Northeastern 35.59m 116-09
8 767 Garrity, Bridget Coastal Carolina 35.34m 115-11
— 3371 Murphy, Jena Tennessee FOUL
— 1134 Kirckoff, Bridget Embry-Riddle FOUL
— 272 Ruffin, Maketa Bethune-Cookman FOUL
— 3846 Hammond, Heather Western Kentucky FOUL
— 3858 Delaunay, Jessica Western Kentucky FOUL

Event 89 Women Shot Put B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 12.20m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 552 Thames, Lakendra Central Florida 13.78m 45-02.50
2 1684 Charles, Jennifer Georgia Southern 13.59m 44-07.00
3 2687 Harrison, Patricia Northeastern 13.51m 44-04.00
4 2683 Charles, Althea Northeastern 13.22m 43-04.50
5 274 Williams, Ron-Daniel Bethune-Cookman 13.08m 42-11.00
6 554 Traynor, Virginia Central Florida 13.06m 42-10.25
7 2640 Wilson, Sasha Norfolk State 12.77m 41-10.75
8 683 Sanders, Lathcha Citadel 12.74m 41-09.75
9 541 Francis, Jessica Central Florida 12.55m 41-02.25
10 1845 Crook, Hillary Jacksonville 12.22m 40-01.25
— 3802 Lopez, Nicole Western Carolina ND
— 1416 Butler, Porsha Florida Int’l ND
— 2626 Faulkner, Victoria Norfolk State ND
— 766 Connor, Brittany Coastal Carolina ND
— 2347 Wilson, Miranda Miami ND

Event 90 Men High Jump B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 1.80, 1.85, 1.90, 1.95, 2.00, 2.05, 2.10, 2.15
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3187 Zipler, Brian South Florida 2.00m 6-06.75
2 1431 Cole, Adam Florida Int’l 1.95m 6-04.75
2 781 Graves, Ross Coastal Carolina 1.95m 6-04.75
4 3588 Swann, Ben Unattached J1.95m 6-04.75
5 4021 Hall, Jerrill Youngstown St. 1.90m 6-02.75
6 3146 Knight, Levar South Carolina S J1.90m 6-02.75
7 693 Harris, James Citadel 1.85m 6-00.75
7 1432 Cole, Steve Florida Int’l 1.85m 6-00.75
9 3826 Herndon, Rashad Western Carolina J1.85m 6-00.75
10 1934 Fisher, Jason Kennesaw State 1.80m 5-10.75
— 2360 Rosado, Diego Miami NH
— 1159 Patrick, Rafael Embry-Riddle NH
— 3831 Joseph, Daniel Western Carolina NH

Event 91 Men Pole Vault B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Progression: 4.50, 4.65, 4.80, 4.95, 5.05, 5,15, 5.25
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1302 Morrison, Michael Florida 5.15m 16-10.75
2 1284 Foran, Eric Florida 5.05m 16-06.75
3 1310 Semeyn, Justin Florida J5.05m 16-06.75
4 1287 Hamilton, Daniel Florida 4.65m 15-03.00
5 2700 Anderson, Daniel Northeastern J4.65m 15-03.00
6 3836 O’Steen, Mike Western Carolina 4.50m 14-09.00
6 3839 Reardon, Sean Western Carolina 4.50m 14-09.00
8 3500 Buchholz, Michael Unattached J4.50m 14-09.00
8 655 Hodapp, Sam Charlotte J4.50m 14-09.00
8 3183 Scelzi, Grant South Florida J4.50m 14-09.00
— 1348 White, Mike Florida A&M NH
— 3583 Smith, Christopher Unattached NH
— 1291 Hommel, Steffan Florida NH
— 1475 Harper, Warren Florida State NH
— 2547 Willen, Bryce Mississippi NH
— 3827 James, Logan Western Carolina NH
— 1476 March, Colson Florida State NH

Event 92 Men Long Jump B Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Minimum Measure: 6.50m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 661 Outing, Lamarcus Charlotte 7.34m 1.4 24-01.00
2 3822 Gaillard, Chris Western Carolina 7.14m 2.9 23-05.25
3 63 Graham, Valete Albany 7.04m 1.8 23-01.25
4 3854 Mgijima, Mandhla Western Kentucky 6.99m 4.6 22-11.25
5 1677 Webley, Dwight George Mason 6.94m 1.7 22-09.25
6 657 Leak, Tavaris Charlotte 6.93m 1.8 22-09.00
7 3826 Herndon, Rashad Western Carolina 6.90m 3.8 22-07.75
7 1675 McCoy, Ryan George Mason 6.90m 2.4 22-07.75
9 3856 Wilson, Stephen Western Kentucky 6.89m 2.5 22-07.25
10 1032 Cloyd, Joshua East Tennessee S 6.75m 1.7 22-01.75
10 945 Muhammad, Kevin Delaware State 6.75m 3.0 22-01.75
12 34 Fahie, Collister Akron 6.73m 2.4 22-01.00
12 2158 Randle, Jared Lincoln (Pa.) 6.73m 3.9 22-01.00
14 427 Wilder, Kodjo Boston U. 6.66m 2.4 21-10.25
15 2267 Allen, Jason Maryland 6.64m 1.8 21-09.50
— 3592 Troy, Ryan Unattached FOUL
— 2194 Boyd, Corryl Long Island FOUL
— 282 Rose, Harold Jr. Bethune-Cookman FOUL
— 651 Chandler, Dewayne Charlotte FOUL

Event 93 Men Triple Jump B Section College/Open
===============================================================================
Minimum Measure: 14.0m
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 2154 Hunter, Aaron Lincoln (Pa.) 14.47m 1.2 47-05.75
2 3822 Gaillard, Chris Western Carolina 14.04m 2.3 46-00.75
3 2536 Gunn, Justin Mississippi 13.82m 2.5 45-04.25
4 1501 White, Chris Florida State 13.62m 0.4 44-08.25
5 1164 Thomas, Odwani Embry-Riddle 13.17m 4.6 43-02.50
— 1499 Steele, Aaron Florida State FOUL
— 3854 Mgijima, Mandhla Western Kentucky FOUL
— 3995 Cooper, Larry Xing Xing Int’l FOUL

Event 94 Men Discus Throw B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 45.0m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 3865 Taitt, Matt Western Kentucky 47.67m 156-05
2 2710 Reardon, Ed Northeastern 44.83m 147-01
3 1935 Gill, Eric Kennesaw State 44.09m 144-08
4 790 Singleton, Eric Coastal Carolina 44.05m 144-06
5 618 Poison, Jean Piere Charleston South 42.61m 139-09
6 3833 McDaniel, Cale Western Carolina 42.55m 139-07
— 700 Turner, Quintin Citadel FOUL
— 4017 Cassano, Sam Youngstown St. FOUL
— 3592 Troy, Ryan Unattached FOUL
— 1942 Kolokilagi, Aymeric Kennesaw State FOUL
— 3838 Page, Chris Western Carolina FOUL
— 4024 Lahmon, Joe Youngstown St. FOUL
— 3832 Lawson, Cody Western Carolina FOUL
— 1971 Muhammad, Faisal Kingsborough CC FOUL

Event 95 Men Shot Put B Section College/Open
==========================================================================
Minimum Measure: 13.75m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 779 Edelman, Jacob Coastal Carolina 16.03m 52-07.25
2 4019 Folger, Jeremiah Youngstown St. 14.85m 48-08.75
3 1344 Scott, Frank Florida A&M 14.70m 48-02.75
4 278 Johnson, Craig Bethune-Cookman 14.62m 47-11.75
5 3838 Page, Chris Western Carolina 14.50m 47-07.00
6 3835 Morris, Patrick Western Carolina 14.49m 47-06.50
7 785 Jones, Galen Coastal Carolina 14.39m 47-02.50
8 1942 Kolokilagi, Aymeric Kennesaw State 14.35m 47-01.00
9 700 Turner, Quintin Citadel 14.29m 46-10.75
10 428 Withrow, Daniel Boston U. 14.18m 46-06.25
11 3144 Coleman, Brian South Carolina S 13.72m 45-00.25
— 264 Wright, Stanley Benedict College FOUL
— 1971 Muhammad, Faisal Kingsborough CC FOUL
— 2706 Jablonski, Patrick Northeastern FOUL
— 3833 McDaniel, Cale Western Carolina FOUL
— 1911 Ramirez, Luis Johnson & Wales FOUL
— 1302 Morrison, Michael Florida FOUL


Related Articles