June 17, 2009 - by

sports_c-track_stats_2009-2010_031910resultstrack





Recap



Licensed to Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 3/19/2010 08:49 PM
USF Bulls Invitational – 3/19/2010
www.halfmiletiming.com
USF: Tampa, Florida
Results

Event 1 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 440 Frederick, Priscil JR St. John’s 1.83m 6-00.00
1.54 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83
P P P O O O XXO
2 232 James, Erynn SR Marquette 1.75m 5-08.75
1.54 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O XO XXO XXX
3 274 Jenkins, Brianna FR Michigan 1.65m 5-05.00
1.54 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXX
3 15 Majchrzak, McKenzi FR Army 1.65m 5-05.00
1.54 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
5 293 Solomon, Christina SR Michigan 1.65m 5-05.00
1.54 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P XO XXX
6 368 Anderson, Courtney FR South Florid 1.65m 5-05.00
1.54 1.60 1.65 1.70
P XO XO XXX
7 89 Lockhart, Brittany SR Eastern Mich 1.65m 5-05.00
1.54 1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXO XXX
8 203 Majka, Jacquelyn SR Fredonia St. 1.60m 5-03.00
1.54 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
8 281 Nitz, Sara FR Michigan 1.60m 5-03.00
1.54 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
10 235 MacCourtney, Sarah FR Marquette 1.60m 5-03.00
1.54 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXX
10 87 Gates, Jasmine SR Eastern Mich 1.60m 5-03.00
1.54 1.60 1.65
O XXO XXX
12 83 Andre, Naomi FR Eastern Mich 1.54m 5-00.50
1.54 1.60
O XXX
— 299 Young, Lauren SO Michigan NH
1.54
XXX
— 304 Bridges, Andrea SO North Florid NH
1.54
XXX
— 149 Cullum, Michelle JR Florida Stat NH
1.54
XXX
— 12 Johnson, Christina SO Army NH
1.54 1.60
XPP XXX
— 103 Durston-Ryan, Ange FR Embry-Riddle NH
1.54
XXX

Event 2 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 359 Bergo, Adam SO Rutgers 2.11m 6-11.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 2.15
P P P O XO XXO XXX
2 420 Kursteiner, Michae SR South Florid 2.08m 6-09.75
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11
P P P XO XXO XXX
3 34 Hutchins, Michael SO Army 2.08m 6-09.75
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11
O O XO XO XXO XXX
4 56 Wagner, Thomas SO Army 2.03m 6-08.00
1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
P XO XO XO XXX
— 62 Carter, Richard FR Bethune-Cook NH
1.88
XXX
— 246 Brown, Cheldon FR Marquette NH
1.88
XXX

Event 3 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 160 Mabry, Lizbeth SR Florida Stat 3.90m 12-09.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90 4.00
O O O O XXX
2 91 Novakowski, Jessic JR Eastern Mich 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.90
XO O XXX
3 408 Webb, Dana JR South Florid 3.80m 12-05.50
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.90
O XO XO XXX
4 153 Giffin, Callie SO Florida Stat 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O XO O XXX
5 374 Duffy, Stephanie JR South Florid 3.65m 11-11.75
3.65 3.80
XO XXX
6 4 Clark, Kassandra JR Army 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
XO XXO XO XXX
7 266 Breidenstein, Abbe JR Michigan 3.65m 11-11.75
3.50 3.65 3.80
O XXO XXX
8 291 Schiffer, Carly JR Michigan 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXX
9 238 Schmid, Carrie SR Marquette 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO XXX
10 305 Bruce, Cassie JR North Florid 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.35 3.50
XO O XXX
10 400 Smith, Nicole FR South Florid 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.35 3.50
X O XXX
10 308 DelBovo, Anne SR North Florid 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.35 3.50
XO XXO XXX
10 169 Sutton, Abbey SO Florida Stat 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.35 3.50
XO XO XXX
10 154 Giffin, Lauren SO Florida Stat 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
O XXX
10 276 Marcos, Andrea JR Michigan 3.35m 10-11.75
3.35 3.50
O XXX
10 227 Darnall, Lauren SO Marquette 3.35m 10-11.75
3.05 3.35 3.50
X O XXX
17 395 Ross, Jennifer SO South Florid 3.05m 10-00.00
3.05 3.35
O XXX
— 199 Gniazdowski, Jessi FR Fredonia St. NH
3.05
XXX
— 196 Caruso, Chelsea FR Fredonia St. NH
3.05
XXX
— 282 Olds, Sara SO Michigan NH
3.35
XXX

Event 4 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 514 Hurley, Matt SR Unattached 5.05m 16-06.75
4.90 5.05
XO O
2 176 Barroilhet, Gonzal SO Florida Stat 4.90m 16-00.75
4.90 5.05
O XXX
3 423 Metzger, Wyatt FR South Florid 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
O O O XXX
4 186 LaHaye, Andrew FR Florida Stat 4.75m 15-07.00
4.60 4.75 4.90
XO O XXX
5 427 Vani, Michael FR South Florid 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
XXO XO O XXX
6 143 Wade, Spencer SR Embry-Riddle 4.75m 15-07.00
4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
O O XO XXX
7 185 Janson, Charles FR Florida Stat 4.45m 14-07.25
4.27 4.45 4.60
XXO O XXX
8 325 Britton, Taylor FR North Florid 4.27m 14-00.00
4.00 4.27 4.45
XO O XXX
8 209 Dahleiden, Cody SO Fredonia St. 4.27m 14-00.00
4.00 4.27 4.45
O XO XXX
9 432 Zuppke, Sean FR South Florid 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
XO XXX
10 327 David, Michael FR North Florid 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
XO XXX
10 342 Thompson, Noah SO North Florid 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
XXO XXX
10 519 Lheureux, Ryan SR Unattached 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
O XXX
10 531 Ye, Dehua SR Unattached 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
O XXX
10 127 Holdsworth, Adam FR Embry-Riddle 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
XO XXX
10 145 Willett, Monte FR Embry-Riddle 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
O XXX
10 50 Quinn, Ian SO Army 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
O XXX
10 134 Milliard, Craig SO Embry-Riddle 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
XXO XXX
10 45 Nelson, Evan JR Army 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
O XXX
10 208 Craft, Greg JR Fredonia St. 4.00m 13-01.50
4.00 4.27
O XXX
— 120 Barrett, Jeremy FR Embry-Riddle NH
4.00
XXX
— 481 Russell, Harcourt NA Unat-Embry-R NH
4.00
XXX
— 181 Harper, Warren JR Florida Stat NH
4.27
XXX
— 28 Bliss, Michael SO Army NH
4.00
XXX

Event 5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 398 Shade, Samantha SR South Florid 5.83m -0.3 19-01.50
5.53m(-0.4) 5.57m(-0.1) FOUL(0.1) 5.69m(-1.8) 5.83m(-0.3) 5.62m(-3.3)
2 375 Etienne, Rachel JR South Florid 5.79m -0.5 19-00.00
5.79m(-0.5) 5.49m(-0.9) 5.37m(-1.7) PASS PASS PASS
3 98 White, Rosie SO Eastern Mich 5.74m -0.4 18-10.00
5.49m(-0.2) 5.74m(-0.4) 5.55m(-1.6) 5.70m(-1.3) 5.43m(-1.4) FOUL(-3.0)
4 355 Okobi, Nwamaka JR Rutgers 5.70m -0.2 18-08.50
5.41m(-2.2) 5.70m(-0.2) 5.61m(-1.7) PASS 5.43m(-0.8) 5.70m(-1.5)
5 321 Smyth, Jennifer FR North Florid 5.49m -1.3 18-00.25
4.80m(-1.5) 5.23m(-0.3) 5.14m(-0.7) 5.18m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.5) 5.49m(-1.3)
6 157 Jenije, Michelle JR Florida Stat 5.45m -0.1 17-10.75
5.45m(-0.1) 5.34m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-0.8) 5.17m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.7)
7 433 Barnes, Stephanie FR St. John’s 5.44m -2.2 17-10.25
5.19m(-0.1) 5.34m(-1.3) 5.22m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.1) 5.44m(-2.2) 5.19m(-4.0)
8 313 Jackson, Jasmine FR North Florid 5.35m -0.5 17-06.75
5.35m(-0.5) 5.19m(-1.2) 4.50m(-0.3) 5.02m(-1.7) 5.28m(-1.2) 5.25m(-2.4)
9 392 Rayner, MaShonda FR South Florid 5.21m -1.0 17-01.25
FOUL(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.0) 5.21m(-1.0) 5.12m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.7) 5.03m(-2.6)
10 4 Clark, Kassandra JR Army 5.21m 0.1 17-01.25
5.03m(-0.5) 5.21m(0.1) 4.70m(-0.6) PASS PASS PASS
11 203 Majka, Jacquelyn SR Fredonia St. 5.17m -2.2 16-11.50
4.97m(-0.2) 5.17m(-2.2) 5.00m(-1.1)
12 404 Todd, Tralonda FR South Florid 5.15m -2.0 16-10.75
5.03m(-0.5) 4.86m(0.2) 5.15m(-2.0)
13 161 Mackey, Sarah FR Florida Stat 4.98m -1.6 16-04.25
4.98m(-1.6) 4.95m(-2.0) 4.71m(-0.1)
14 11 Jenkins, Angela SR Army 4.97m -0.2 16-03.75
4.96m(-0.6) 4.97m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.8)
15 406 Ware, Alex JR South Florid 4.87m -1.9 15-11.75
4.87m(-1.9) 4.41m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.3)
16 228 Davis, Alyssa JR Marquette 4.78m 0.2 15-08.25
4.57m(-1.7) 4.39m(-0.1) 4.78m(0.2)
16 312 Goodwin, Natasha FR North Florid 4.78m -0.1 15-08.25
4.71m(1.2) FOUL(-1.6) 4.78m(-0.1)
18 21 Ross, Jarietta SO Army 4.69m -1.0 15-04.75
4.69m(-1.0) PASS PASS
19 6 Dupree, LaShaunda JR Army 4.64m -0.3 15-02.75
FOUL(-0.1) 4.59m(-1.8) 4.64m(-0.3)
20 389 Pelton, Natasha FR South Florid 4.52m 1.6 14-10.00
4.45m(-2.0) 4.52m(1.6) 4.36m(-0.2)
21 394 Rosenberger, Alex SO South Florid 4.51m -0.4 14-09.75
4.06m(-1.3) 4.28m(-0.8) 4.51m(-0.4)
22 12 Johnson, Christina SO Army 4.44m NWI 14-07.00
4.44m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.9) 4.19m(-2.7)
23 322 Stephens, Keva SO North Florid 4.21m -0.8 13-09.75
4.21m(-0.8) 3.81m(-1.1) PASS
— 84 Bazile, Erv FR Eastern Mich FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.6)
— 409 Williams, Monique FR South Florid FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS

Event 6 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 34 Hutchins, Michael SO Army 7.12m 1.2 23-04.50 7.05
6.70m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 7.05m(1.1) 6.69m(-0.1) 7.03m(1.6) 7.12m(1.2)
2 500 chapman, prescott SR Unattached 7.12m 1.3 23-04.50 7.02
6.74m(0.5) 6.73m(0.8) 7.02m(0.7) 7.01m(1.4) 6.98m(0.1) 7.12m(1.3)
3 192 Steele, William JR Florida Stat 6.72m 1.0 22-00.75
6.42m(-1.0) 6.14m(-0.6) FOUL(1.8) 6.72m(1.0) FOUL(2.3) 6.36m(0.5)
4 359 Bergo, Adam SO Rutgers 6.70m 0.1 21-11.75
6.70m(0.1) 6.66m(-0.7) 6.58m(0.4) 5.07m(0.6) 6.58m(0.3) FOUL(2.0)
5 258 McLarney, Shawn SR Marquette 6.67m 0.4 21-10.75 6.60
6.67m(0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.0) PASS 3.82m(1.8) 6.60m(1.3)
6 76 Nicholas, Kenson JR Bethune-Cook 6.67m 0.5 21-10.75 6.57
FOUL(-0.2) 6.39m(2.1) 6.48m(0.4) 6.57m(1.0) 6.67m(0.5) 6.54m(0.5)
7 79 Young, Johnareus SO Bethune-Cook 6.56m 1.4 21-06.25
6.36m(1.4) 6.38m(0.1) FOUL(1.4) 6.56m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 4.74m(1.6)
8 67 Embry, Martin FR Bethune-Cook 6.35m 1.4 20-10.00
6.00m(-0.6) 5.94m(0.7) 6.30m(1.1) PASS 6.35m(1.4) FOUL(1.8)
9 480 Patrick, Rafael NA Unat-Embry-R 6.24m 1.2 20-05.75
FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.4) 6.24m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.95m(1.3) FOUL(1.0)
10 362 Matlack, Tim SR Rutgers 6.08m -1.8 19-11.50 6.07
6.07m(-1.0) 6.08m(-1.8) 5.74m(-0.2)
11 62 Carter, Richard FR Bethune-Cook 6.08m -0.2 19-11.50 foul
6.08m(-0.2) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.1)
12 27 Beebe, Frederick SO Army 6.00m 0.9 19-08.25
FOUL(-1.3) 5.32m(0.6) 6.00m(0.9)
13 134 Milliard, Craig SO Embry-Riddle 5.96m 1.5 19-06.75
5.81m(-0.4) 5.92m(-0.3) 5.96m(1.5)
14 207 Charsky, Andrew SO Fredonia St. 5.82m -2.2 19-01.25
FOUL(-0.2) 5.82m(-2.2) FOUL(0.5)
15 259 Muehleman, James SO Marquette 5.76m -0.3 18-10.75
5.76m(-0.3) 5.65m(-1.6) FOUL(0.3)
16 215 Lefort, Spencer FR Fredonia St. 5.70m +0.0 18-08.50
FOUL(-0.2) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.42m(0.7)
17 529 Urista, Tim SR Unattached 5.26m 2.0 17-03.25
5.24m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.4) 5.26m(2.0)
— 41 McDaniel, Alfred JR Army FOUL
FOUL(3.5) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.6)
— 413 Bastian, Antillio JR South Florid FOUL
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.3)

Event 7 Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 355 Okobi, Nwamaka JR Rutgers 12.35m 2.7 40-06.25
12.03m(0.4) 12.01m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 11.96m(0.4) 12.20m(0.2) 12.35m(2.7)
2 398 Shade, Samantha SR South Florid 12.23m 1.5 40-01.50
11.68m(0.3) 11.97m(2.1) 11.78m(2.0) FOUL(0.4) 12.23m(1.5) 11.84m(0.4)
3 228 Davis, Alyssa JR Marquette 11.96m 1.6 39-03.00
10.45m(1.2) 10.70m(1.2) 10.80m(0.6) 11.96m(1.6) 10.86m(1.1) FOUL(1.6)
4 433 Barnes, Stephanie FR St. John’s 11.63m 2.3 38-02.00
FOUL(1.7) 11.55m(1.5) 11.63m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.5) 11.19m(0.1)
5 409 Williams, Monique FR South Florid 11.63m 1.1 38-02.00
11.42m(3.0) 11.63m(1.1) 11.49m(1.7) 10.94m(0.3) PASS PASS
6 11 Jenkins, Angela SR Army 11.35m NWI 37-03.00
11.35m(NWI) 10.93m(NWI) PASS PASS PASS PASS
7 203 Majka, Jacquelyn SR Fredonia St. 11.26m 1.5 36-11.50
11.08m(0.3) 10.82m(+0.0) 11.03m(0.5) 11.26m(1.5) 10.91m(-0.2) FOUL(0.8)
8 392 Rayner, MaShonda FR South Florid 11.20m 0.6 36-09.00
10.89m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 11.20m(0.6) 10.46m(1.2) 11.07m(0.5) 9.07m(1.6)
9 404 Todd, Tralonda FR South Florid 11.00m 1.5 36-01.25
10.99m(0.6) 10.97m(0.8) 11.00m(1.5) 10.80m(0.2) 10.54m(1.2) 10.87m(0.6)
10 89 Lockhart, Brittany SR Eastern Mich 10.77m 0.6 35-04.00
10.69m(0.6) 10.77m(0.6) 10.59m(0.3)
11 21 Ross, Jarietta SO Army 10.45m 0.6 34-03.50
10.42m(1.8) 10.45m(0.6) PASS
12 84 Bazile, Erv FR Eastern Mich 10.39m 1.2 34-01.25
10.39m(1.2) x x
13 312 Goodwin, Natasha FR North Florid 10.26m 1.3 33-08.00
10.22m(-0.4) FOUL(0.2) 10.26m(1.3)
14 104 Enckell, Beatrice SO Embry-Riddle 9.42m 0.5 30-11.00
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1) 9.42m(0.5)
— 321 Smyth, Jennifer FR North Florid FOUL
FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.3)

Event 8 Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 413 Bastian, Antillio JR South Florid 15.17m 0.9 49-09.25
15.17m(0.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.6) PASS PASS PASS
2 27 Beebe, Frederick SO Army 14.48m NWI 47-06.25
FOUL 13.72m(NWI) FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.48m(NWI)
3 194 Woods, Marlon SR Florida Stat 14.47m 1.2 47-05.75
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.4) 14.39m(0.7) FOUL(1.3) 14.47m(1.2) FOUL(1.4)
4 76 Nicholas, Kenson JR Bethune-Cook 13.41m 0.8 44-00.00
FOUL(0.4) 13.41m(0.8) 12.69m(0.2) PASS(1.2) 12.94m(1.4) PASS
5 259 Muehleman, James SO Marquette 12.80m 1.7 42-00.00
FOUL(0.8) 12.80m(1.7) 12.47m(0.9) 12.57m(1.2) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.3)
6 518 Lemon, Deontay FR Unattached 11.76m 1.0 38-07.00
11.48m(0.2) 11.69m(2.2) 11.66m(0.5) 11.51m(2.2) 11.76m(1.0) FOUL(1.0)
— 207 Charsky, Andrew SO Fredonia St. FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.5)

Event 9 Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 286 Pendleton, Emily JR Michigan 53.98m 177-01
51.55m 53.13m 53.98m 49.78m 52.35m 53.57m
2 287 Pendleton, Erin FR Michigan 51.04m 167-05
50.45m 51.04m 49.90m 49.68m FOUL 47.72m
3 275 Liske, Allison JR Michigan 47.27m 155-01
44.54m 46.70m 47.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 350 Clickett, Natalie JR Rutgers 46.89m 153-10
35.96m 44.06m 46.89m 46.06m 46.17m 44.12m
5 386 Noe, Lauren SO South Florid 42.94m 140-10
41.56m 42.94m FOUL 42.26m 41.28m FOUL
6 272 Haight, Danica JR Michigan 42.60m 139-09
42.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 371 Canter, Sarah SO South Florid 41.94m 137-07
40.30m 41.40m 39.07m 41.94m FOUL 38.80m
8 318 Mobley, Kayla SO North Florid 40.90m 134-02
40.90m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 478 Woodard, Reta NA Unat-Embry-R 40.75m 133-08
40.75m FOUL FOUL 39.76m 38.53m FOUL
10 407 Warren, Atasha SO South Florid 39.05m 128-01
FOUL FOUL 39.05m
11 234 Ketelsen, Audra SR Marquette 38.60m 126-08
36.47m 38.60m FOUL
12 240 Thiel, Rachel SR Marquette 38.36m 125-10
FOUL 38.36m FOUL
13 17 Napolitani, Amanda SR Army 36.14m 118-07
33.72m 34.76m 36.14m
14 311 Gonzalez, Ashley FR North Florid 35.40m 116-02
35.40m FOUL 34.35m
15 22 Schue, Savannah JR Army 34.99m 114-09
34.99m 33.60m FOUL
16 441 King, Chanel SO St. John’s 33.90m 111-03
FOUL 29.98m 33.90m
17 309 Demi, Ann FR North Florid 33.60m 110-03
32.28m 33.60m FOUL
18 1 Anthony, Ashley JR Army 29.08m 95-05
26.92m FOUL 29.08m
19 198 Gertis, Cassidy JR Fredonia St. 27.36m 89-09
27.36m 25.75m 26.92m
20 200 Goodberlet, Kathle FR Fredonia St. 22.84m 74-11
FOUL 22.84m 22.30m

Event 10 Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 365 Plummer, James SO Rutgers 59.10m 193-11
FOUL 55.52m 39.31m FOUL FOUL 59.10m
2 426 Thomas, Jared SO South Florid 56.50m 185-04
FOUL 54.40m FOUL 55.72m 56.50m 56.42m
3 425 Perkins, Tyler SR South Florid 53.85m 176-08
52.41m 49.03m 49.99m FOUL 53.85m 49.26m
4 29 Bujewski, Kurt SR Army 47.27m 155-01
47.27m FOUL 43.06m 46.06m 44.08m FOUL
5 521 McMurray, James JR Unattached 46.32m 152-00
45.32m 43.39m 45.23m FOUL 46.32m
6 244 Bleem, Robert SO Marquette 45.56m 149-06
44.00m 45.56m 45.34m 42.90m FOUL 42.88m
7 53 Schwartz, Adam SR Army 45.40m 148-11
41.33m 45.40m 44.31m FOUL 44.95m 43.76m
8 252 Kluge, Jeff SR Marquette 43.92m 144-01
FOUL 41.74m 43.92m FOUL FOUL 42.60m
9 48 Nulk, Matthew SR Army 40.53m 133-00
39.10m 40.53m FOUL 38.31m FOUL FOUL
10 32 Geary, Scott FR Army 40.52m 132-11
36.46m 39.86m 40.52m
11 141 Thomas, Bobby FR Embry-Riddle 39.28m 128-10
39.28m FOUL 36.52m
12 362 Matlack, Tim SR Rutgers 36.82m 120-10
36.82m FOUL 36.09m
13 254 Kohut, Joseph JR Marquette 33.87m 111-01
33.87m FOUL FOUL
14 28 Bliss, Michael SO Army 33.42m 109-08
28.64m FOUL 33.42m
15 210 Eldridge, Zack SO Fredonia St. 32.66m 107-02
32.66m FOUL 31.54m
16 38 Linder, David JR Army 30.94m 101-06
FOUL 30.45m 30.94m
17 124 Fratta, Ted JR Embry-Riddle 26.74m 87-09
26.30m 25.54m 26.74m
18 218 Radley, Max FR Fredonia St. 25.47m 83-07
25.47m FOUL FOUL

Event 11 Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 386 Noe, Lauren SO South Florid 54.64m 179-03
FOUL 51.49m FOUL 48.57m 50.43m 54.64m
2 286 Pendleton, Emily JR Michigan 53.16m 174-05
51.64m 51.99m FOUL 52.99m FOUL 53.16m
3 147 Coleman, Caila JR Florida Stat 50.74m 166-06
FOUL 49.25m 50.74m 49.42m FOUL FOUL
4 16 Mallard, Kim SR Army 50.03m 164-02
FOUL 48.78m 50.03m FOUL 49.08m 46.98m
5 237 Roth, Jamie JR Marquette 49.67m 162-11
48.49m 48.75m 45.89m 49.67m 47.08m 48.97m
6 287 Pendleton, Erin FR Michigan 48.72m 159-10
47.21m 48.72m 48.33m 46.46m 48.04m 45.31m
7 226 Corcoran, Kelley SR Marquette 48.35m 158-07
47.64m 46.49m FOUL 47.98m 48.02m 48.35m
8 240 Thiel, Rachel SR Marquette 47.34m 155-04
45.10m 47.34m 44.37m 44.96m 46.56m 46.08m
9 407 Warren, Atasha SO South Florid 46.86m 153-09
46.86m 46.27m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 275 Liske, Allison JR Michigan 45.95m 150-09
FOUL 45.95m 44.91m
11 271 Greer, Ashley JR Michigan 41.54m 136-03
FOUL 41.54m FOUL
12 309 Demi, Ann FR North Florid 39.10m 128-03
37.05m 35.41m 39.10m
13 318 Mobley, Kayla SO North Florid 39.01m 128-00
FOUL 39.01m 38.37m
14 17 Napolitani, Amanda SR Army 38.06m 124-10
36.74m 38.06m 37.07m
15 441 King, Chanel SO St. John’s 37.18m 122-00
FOUL 37.18m 35.09m
16 317 McGuire, Ashton SR North Florid 31.31m 102-09
FOUL 31.02m 31.31m
17 311 Gonzalez, Ashley FR North Florid 29.91m 98-01
29.91m 28.14m 28.27m
18 200 Goodberlet, Kathle FR Fredonia St. 24.90m 81-08
21.49m 24.90m FOUL
— 478 Woodard, Reta NA Unat-Embry-R FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 12 Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 193 Whitfield, Travis SR Florida Stat 59.33m 194-08
56.46m 55.33m 57.94m 55.72m 57.07m 59.33m
2 53 Schwartz, Adam SR Army 52.20m 171-03
48.50m 49.25m FOUL 52.09m 51.86m 52.20m
3 252 Kluge, Jeff SR Marquette 52.17m 171-02
52.17m FOUL 51.36m 51.20m FOUL FOUL
4 484 Kusowski, Jonathan NA Unat-Marquet 51.24m 168-01
FOUL 51.24m 48.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 48 Nulk, Matthew SR Army 49.24m 161-06
48.17m 45.95m 46.55m 48.15m 49.24m FOUL
6 141 Thomas, Bobby FR Embry-Riddle 49.21m 161-05
FOUL 44.86m 49.17m 49.08m FOUL 49.21m
7 175 Andrews, Trevor FR Florida Stat 48.55m 159-03
48.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 256 Matuszewski, Eric SR Marquette 47.75m 156-08
FOUL 46.23m 47.26m 47.75m 46.44m FOUL
9 36 Lawrence, Brandon JR Army 47.36m 155-04
44.62m 45.16m 47.36m 45.75m FOUL 44.74m
10 483 Carbajal, David NA Unat-Marquet 45.95m 150-09
43.95m 45.87m 45.95m
11 244 Bleem, Robert SO Marquette 43.50m 142-08
FOUL 43.50m FOUL
12 485 Stuart, Patrick NA Unat-Marquet 41.60m 136-06
FOUL FOUL 41.60m
13 118 Abraham, Albin JR Embry-Riddle 41.33m 135-07
38.03m 41.33m 41.27m
14 119 Albrecht, Kyle FR Embry-Riddle 40.55m 133-00
FOUL 40.55m FOUL
15 140 Szablowski, Adam SO Embry-Riddle 35.99m 118-01
35.62m FOUL 35.99m
16 218 Radley, Max FR Fredonia St. 33.07m 108-06
33.07m 30.83m FOUL
17 210 Eldridge, Zack SO Fredonia St. 30.66m 100-07
30.66m FOUL FOUL
— 417 Hicks, Marcus SO South Florid FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 13 Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 347 Bandy, Jessica SR Rutgers 45.54m 149-05
45.54m 41.35m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
2 354 Kelly, Alexandra SO Rutgers 43.21m 141-09
38.88m 39.15m 39.90m 39.10m 40.86m 43.21m
3 405 Wagner, Casey SO South Florid 43.19m 141-08
40.08m 42.99m 41.84m 43.19m 42.85m 42.04m
4 371 Canter, Sarah SO South Florid 42.37m 139-00
42.37m FOUL 42.18m 39.75m 41.98m FOUL
5 224 Benage, Catherine JR Marquette 37.99m 124-08
36.77m 37.90m 37.99m 32.87m 36.12m 35.08m
6 317 McGuire, Ashton SR North Florid 37.49m 123-00
36.63m 36.13m 36.29m 37.49m 35.85m FOUL
7 7 Earley, Lenora JR Army 36.56m 119-11
31.16m FOUL 34.20m 30.37m 36.56m FOUL
8 23 Stallard, Tonya JR Army 36.54m 119-10
35.80m 34.92m 30.14m 32.15m 32.00m 36.54m
9 Simmons, Erin SR Unattached 35.98m 118-00
FOUL 32.84m 35.59m 28.07m 32.10m 35.98m
10 18 Odunze, Chisom SO Army 33.64m 110-04
32.88m 33.64m 28.56m
11 13 Kratz, Rebecca SO Army 31.57m 103-07
31.57m FOUL 27.50m
12 318 Mobley, Kayla SO North Florid 27.49m 90-02
23.53m FOUL 27.49m
13 225 Benjamin, Lauren SO Marquette 26.32m 86-04
FOUL FOUL 26.32m
14 309 Demi, Ann FR North Florid 25.30m 83-00
FOUL FOUL 25.30m
15 375 Etienne, Rachel JR South Florid 23.13m 75-11
23.13m 21.97m 20.02m
16 302 Ball, Sierra JR North Florid 22.16m 72-08
FOUL 22.16m FOUL
17 198 Gertis, Cassidy JR Fredonia St. 21.59m 70-10
FOUL 21.59m FOUL
— 154 Giffin, Lauren SO Florida Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 14 Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 182 Howard, Bryan SR Florida Stat 63.52m 208-05
63.52m FOUL x
2 360 Bradley, Chris SO Rutgers 63.40m 208-00
56.85m 63.40m FOUL 52.97m FOUL
3 364 Pennino, Jeremy SO Rutgers 62.52m 205-01
59.35m 62.52m 56.36m 57.18m 60.83m 59.76m
4 49 Patrick, Heath JR Army 59.93m 196-07
59.93m 59.63m 53.64m 54.52m 55.44m 57.61m
5 419 Kelly, Kevin JR South Florid 57.74m 189-05
FOUL 57.19m 57.52m 55.09m 57.74m FOUL
6 529 Urista, Tim SR Unattached 55.79m 183-00
51.38m 55.48m 53.80m 53.41m 55.79m 50.63m
7 425 Perkins, Tyler SR South Florid 54.01m 177-02
48.33m 53.11m 54.01m
8 140 Szablowski, Adam SO Embry-Riddle 50.36m 165-03
43.73m 50.16m 48.21m 48.41m 50.36m 49.33m
9 216 Norton, Ryan JR Fredonia St. 48.84m 160-03
44.71m 48.84m 46.08m FOUL 38.41m 43.58m
10 213 Hite, Mike JR Fredonia St. 48.66m 159-08
47.90m 45.36m 48.66m
11 29 Bujewski, Kurt SR Army 47.09m 154-06
43.74m 46.10m 47.09m
12 39 Lorette, Scott SO Army 46.85m 153-08
46.85m 46.49m 44.29m
13 217 Paganello, Kyle JR Fredonia St. 46.23m 151-08
45.55m 45.75m 46.23m
14 362 Matlack, Tim SR Rutgers 45.63m 149-08
45.63m 44.19m 44.11m
15 28 Bliss, Michael SO Army 42.48m 139-04
33.55m FOUL 42.48m
16 38 Linder, David JR Army 40.11m 131-07
38.62m FOUL 40.11m

Event 15 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 159 Laughlin, Allyn JR Florida Stat 15.30m 50-02.50
FOUL 15.30m 13.73m FOUL 15.28m 15.24m
2 275 Liske, Allison JR Michigan 15.03m 49-03.75
14.46m FOUL FOUL 14.81m 15.03m FOUL
3 240 Thiel, Rachel SR Marquette 14.31m 46-11.50
FOUL 14.31m 13.73m FOUL 13.70m 13.70m
4 286 Pendleton, Emily JR Michigan 14.00m 45-11.25
12.75m 13.55m 14.00m 12.30m FOUL 13.48m
5 350 Clickett, Natalie JR Rutgers 13.57m 44-06.25
13.57m 13.30m FOUL 13.32m 13.15m 13.24m
6 407 Warren, Atasha SO South Florid 13.45m 44-01.50
13.45m 13.16m 13.28m FOUL FOUL 13.43m
7 272 Haight, Danica JR Michigan 13.43m 44-00.75
13.37m FOUL FOUL 13.43m 12.85m FOUL
8 441 King, Chanel SO St. John’s 12.56m 41-02.50
11.89m 11.39m FOUL 12.56m 12.09m 11.70m
9 287 Pendleton, Erin FR Michigan 12.28m 40-03.50
12.17m FOUL 11.90m FOUL FOUL 12.28m
10 386 Noe, Lauren SO South Florid 11.82m 38-09.50
11.82m 11.21m FOUL
11 311 Gonzalez, Ashley FR North Florid 11.67m 38-03.50
11.42m 11.67m 11.50m
12 23 Stallard, Tonya JR Army 11.45m 37-06.75
11.03m 11.45m 10.47m
13 1 Anthony, Ashley JR Army 11.40m 37-05.00
10.45m 11.40m FOUL
14 22 Schue, Savannah JR Army 10.99m 36-00.75
10.58m 10.99m 10.90m
15 318 Mobley, Kayla SO North Florid 10.96m 35-11.50
10.75m 10.85m 10.96m
16 309 Demi, Ann FR North Florid 9.93m 32-07.00
9.93m 9.82m FOUL
17 302 Ball, Sierra JR North Florid 9.32m 30-07.00
9.32m 8.16m 9.14m
18 200 Goodberlet, Kathle FR Fredonia St. 8.79m 28-10.25
8.51m 8.79m 8.74m
19 161 Mackey, Sarah FR Florida Stat 8.62m 28-03.50
7.28m 8.62m 8.62m

Event 16 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 48 Nulk, Matthew SR Army 15.09m 49-06.25
14.29m 14.41m 14.55m 15.08m 14.97m 15.09m
2 365 Plummer, James SO Rutgers 14.91m 48-11.00
FOUL 14.91m 14.67m FOUL FOUL 13.66m
3 46 Nemeth, Joseph SR Army 14.82m 48-07.50
FOUL 14.53m 14.82m 14.79m 14.77m FOUL
4 256 Matuszewski, Eric SR Marquette 14.68m 48-02.00
14.14m FOUL 14.68m FOUL 14.22m FOUL
5 254 Kohut, Joseph JR Marquette 14.53m 47-08.00
14.10m 14.01m 14.19m 14.25m 14.53m 13.99m
6 29 Bujewski, Kurt SR Army 14.35m 47-01.00
13.99m 13.21m 14.35m 14.23m FOUL 13.88m
7 483 Carbajal, David NA Unat-Marquet 13.94m 45-09.00
13.55m 13.76m 13.94m FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 32 Geary, Scott FR Army 13.46m 44-02.00
12.99m 13.06m 13.24m FOUL 13.28m 13.46m
9 140 Szablowski, Adam SO Embry-Riddle 13.42m 44-00.50
13.42m FOUL 12.29m FOUL FOUL 12.35m
10 485 Stuart, Patrick NA Unat-Marquet 12.90m 42-04.00
12.90m FOUL FOUL
11 141 Thomas, Bobby FR Embry-Riddle 12.60m 41-04.25
FOUL 11.82m 12.60m
12 210 Eldridge, Zack SO Fredonia St. 11.88m 38-11.75
11.88m 11.39m FOUL
13 218 Radley, Max FR Fredonia St. 10.90m 35-09.25
10.73m 10.90m 10.79m
14 38 Linder, David JR Army 10.73m 35-02.50
10.21m FOUL 10.73m
— 417 Hicks, Marcus SO South Florid FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 17 Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 156 Jeffrey, Danielle SO Florida Stat 11.71 1.6 1
2 90 Marigna, ReJeana SO Eastern Mich 11.92 1.6 1 11.912
3 353 Gomes, Michelle SR Rutgers 11.92 1.6 1 11.915
4 83 Andre, Naomi FR Eastern Mich 11.99 2.1 2
5 301 Anderson, Charisma SR North Florid 12.00 2.1 2
6 294 Unachukwu, Ada FR Michigan 12.02 2.2 3
7 82 Abraham, Ashlee FR Eastern Mich 12.03 1.6 1 12.023
8 442 Lovely, Rikka FR St. John’s 12.03 1.6 1 12.029
9 409 Williams, Monique FR South Florid 12.04 2.1 2
10 97 Wartley, Ashley SO Eastern Mich 12.05 1.6 1
11 98 White, Rosie SO Eastern Mich 12.08 2.1 2
12 358 Walker, Jamie JR Rutgers 12.09 2.1 2
13 357 Rodriguez, Brittni SO Rutgers 12.12 2.1 2
14 290 Rose, Teleicia SR Michigan 12.21 2.2 3
15 229 Franklin, Chanel FR Marquette 12.24 2.2 3
16 113 Russell, Taylor FR Embry-Riddle 12.39 2.2 3
17 323 Stratton, Bonnie FR North Florid 12.43 1.5 4
18 166 Rodgers, LaSonya FR Florida Stat 12.46 2.1 2
19 267 Cahill, Charlotte FR Michigan 12.52 2.2 3
20 388 Oliver, Shambrey JR South Florid 12.54 1.5 4
21 289 Purvis, Julian SO Michigan 12.58 2.2 3
22 3 Boyd, Lesa SR Army 12.63 1.5 4
23 87 Gates, Jasmine SR Eastern Mich 12.77 1.5 4
24 321 Smyth, Jennifer FR North Florid 12.80 1.5 4
25 322 Stephens, Keva SO North Florid 12.92 1.6 5
26 84 Bazile, Erv FR Eastern Mich 13.01 1.5 4
27 4 Clark, Kassandra JR Army 13.18 1.6 5
28 302 Ball, Sierra JR North Florid 13.33 1.6 5
29 202 Kline, Allyssa SR Fredonia St. 13.63 1.6 5

Event 18 Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 174 Ambler, David FR Florida Stat 10.37 2.6 1
2 415 Fontus, Gregory SR South Florid 10.50 2.6 1
3 421 Lamar, Lindsey FR South Florid 10.53 2.6 1
4 64 Cray, Eric JR Bethune-Cook 10.63 2.5 2 10.630
4 363 Owens, Bruce SR Rutgers 10.63 2.5 2 10.623
6 41 McDaniel, Alfred JR Army 10.65 2.5 2
7 428 Webster, Kayvon FR South Florid 10.66 2.5 2 10.658
7 139 Robinson, Leon FR Embry-Riddle 10.66 3.0 3 10.665
9 524 Poole, Teddy Unattached 10.82 2.6 1
10 565 Johnson, Robert SR Wings of an 10.84 2.5 2
11 418 Hopkins, Derrick FR South Florid 10.91 2.6 1
12 54 Sylve, Domonick JR Army 10.93 3.5 4
13 72 Jackson, Chris SO Bethune-Cook 10.98 2.5 2
14 501 Collins, Willie 3 Unattached 11.02 2.5 2
15 31 Clark, Christopher SR Army 11.11 0.3 5
16 522 McQuay, Khiry SR Unattached 11.15 2.5 2
17 43 Michels, Christoph JR Army 11.19 0.3 5
18 216 Norton, Ryan JR Fredonia St. 11.29 2.3 6
19 25 Austin, Brian FR Army 11.31 0.3 5
20 505 Ervin, James Unattached 11.33 3.0 3
21 26 Batcho, Zachary SR Army 11.36 0.3 5
22 531 Ye, Dehua SR Unattached 11.38 0.3 5
23 510 Higdon, Derrick SO Unattached 11.44 3.0 3
24 512 Hudson, Dana FR Unattached 11.45 3.5 4
25 498 Bishop, Antonio Unattached 11.48 3.0 3
25 513 Hunter, Jason SR Unattached 11.48 3.5 4
27 57 Walker, Melvin JR Army 11.50 0.3 5
28 145 Willett, Monte FR Embry-Riddle 11.59 3.0 3
29 28 Bliss, Michael SO Army 11.69 2.3 6
30 497 Arasu, Vijay Unattached 11.71 2.3 6
31 40 Martin, Kyler FR Army 11.91 0.3 5
32 75 Nelson, Montae FR Bethune-Cook 11.97 3.5 4
33 517 Lawrence, Justin FR Unattached 12.86 2.3 6

Event 19 Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 353 Gomes, Michelle SR Rutgers 23.87 2.8 1
2 156 Jeffrey, Danielle SO Florida Stat 24.20 2.8 1
3 269 Cole, Alisha SR Michigan 24.25 2.8 1
4 83 Andre, Naomi FR Eastern Mich 24.40 2.3 2
5 99 Williams, Shantavi SO Eastern Mich 24.57 3.3 3
6 294 Unachukwu, Ada FR Michigan 24.61 2.3 2
7 98 White, Rosie SO Eastern Mich 24.67 2.8 1
8 442 Lovely, Rikka FR St. John’s 24.82 2.3 2
9 357 Rodriguez, Brittni SO Rutgers 24.84 3.3 3
10 229 Franklin, Chanel FR Marquette 24.86 2.3 4
11 97 Wartley, Ashley SO Eastern Mich 25.02 2.3 2
12 82 Abraham, Ashlee FR Eastern Mich 25.06 2.3 2
13 150 Davis, Latera SO Florida Stat 25.08 2.3 2
14 438 Ellis, Molly FR St. John’s 25.15 2.3 4
15 166 Rodgers, LaSonya FR Florida Stat 25.19 3.3 3
16 443 Nettles, Asia SR St. John’s 25.34 3.3 3
17 436 Cousins, Rene JR St. John’s 25.37 1.7 5
17 158 Johnson, Cinnamon SR Florida Stat 25.37 2.3 2
19 358 Walker, Jamie JR Rutgers 25.53 2.3 2
20 388 Oliver, Shambrey JR South Florid 25.54 2.3 4
21 113 Russell, Taylor FR Embry-Riddle 25.61 2.3 4
22 380 James, Rebecca FR South Florid 25.65 3.3 3
23 267 Cahill, Charlotte FR Michigan 25.67 2.8 1
24 348 Bisiolu, Zainab SO Rutgers 25.78 3.3 3
25 87 Gates, Jasmine SR Eastern Mich 25.85 2.3 4
26 3 Boyd, Lesa SR Army 25.93 2.3 4
27 375 Etienne, Rachel JR South Florid 26.20 1.7 5
28 84 Bazile, Erv FR Eastern Mich 26.61 2.3 4
29 9 Gordon, Ashley FR Army 26.79 1.6 6
30 106 Goring, Breanna FR Embry-Riddle 26.93 1.7 5
31 406 Ware, Alex JR South Florid 27.01 1.6 6
32 23 Stallard, Tonya JR Army 27.19 1.6 6
33 367 Akinrinade, Eniola SO South Florid 27.57 1.6 6
34 394 Rosenberger, Alex SO South Florid 28.43 2.7 7
35 449 Buchanan, Chanelle FR Tampa 28.57 1.6 6
36 390 Perez, Ruby JR South Florid 28.92 2.7 7
37 281 Nitz, Sara FR Michigan 28.96 1.6 6
38 461 Sanchez, Stephanie FR Tampa 29.39 2.7 7

Event 20 Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 503 Covington, Leon Unattached 21.13 2.4 1
2 363 Owens, Bruce SR Rutgers 21.21 2.4 1
3 366 Robertson, Nii-Amo SR Rutgers 21.35 2.4 1
4 174 Ambler, David FR Florida Stat 21.46 2.6 2
5 361 Grady, Kyle SR Rutgers 21.54 1.8 4
6 429 Wimbley, Josh SR South Florid 21.63 2.4 1
7 139 Robinson, Leon FR Embry-Riddle 21.69 2.6 2
8 415 Fontus, Gregory SR South Florid 21.70 2.4 1
9 424 Orelus, Pascal FR South Florid 21.80 2.7 3
10 43 Michels, Christoph JR Army 21.93 2.7 3
11 72 Jackson, Chris SO Bethune-Cook 21.96 2.6 2
12 565 Johnson, Robert SR Wings of an 22.27 1.8 4
13 138 Ray, Bryan SO Embry-Riddle 22.37 1.8 4
14 501 Collins, Willie 3 Unattached 22.51 2.6 2
15 522 McQuay, Khiry SR Unattached 22.52 2.6 2
16 219 Rhinehart, Chris FR Fredonia St. 22.56 1.8 4
17 26 Batcho, Zachary SR Army 22.65 1.5 5
18 216 Norton, Ryan JR Fredonia St. 22.74 1.5 5
19 221 Thomas, Webster JR Fredonia St. 22.89 2.7 3
20 121 Bray, Kevin JR Embry-Riddle 22.98 1.8 4
21 30 Cayton, Jordan FR Army 23.12 1.4 6
22 513 Hunter, Jason SR Unattached 23.17 2.7 3
23 505 Ervin, James Unattached 23.36 2.7 3
24 122 Cherry, Larry JR Embry-Riddle 23.37 1.5 5
25 25 Austin, Brian FR Army 23.48 1.4 6
26 510 Higdon, Derrick SO Unattached 23.58 1.8 4
27 520 McDaniel, kenny FR Unattached 23.62 1.4 6
27 222 Wasik, Ron SO Fredonia St. 23.62 1.5 5
29 496 Altidor, Fabrice Unattached 23.91 2.7 3
30 498 Bishop, Antonio Unattached 24.03 1.4 6
31 220 Storms, Ryan FR Fredonia St. 24.13 1.4 6
32 497 Arasu, Vijay Unattached 24.27 1.4 6
33 517 Lawrence, Justin FR Unattached 26.95 2.6 7
34 527 Scott, Bernard Unattached 28.27 2.6 7

Event 21 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 99 Williams, Shantavi SO Eastern Mich 55.20 1
2 94 Rawls, Asia FR Eastern Mich 55.49 1
3 349 Bost, Latoshia JR Rutgers 56.56 2
4 443 Nettles, Asia SR St. John’s 56.97 2
5 230 Grant, Stephanie SO Marquette 57.73 2
6 298 Williams, Brittani SO Michigan 57.85 1 55.843
7 306 Calcote, Jaybria FR North Florid 57.85 3 57.847
8 438 Ellis, Molly FR St. John’s 57.89 2
9 348 Bisiolu, Zainab SO Rutgers 58.18 2
10 436 Cousins, Rene JR St. John’s 58.53 2
11 448 Wynter, Lauren JR St. John’s 58.62 2
12 9 Gordon, Ashley FR Army 59.91 3
13 241 Verdoliva, Sarah SR Marquette 1:00.17 3
14 115 Sandon, Holly FR Embry-Riddle 1:01.19 3
15 320 Rivera, Ava SO North Florid 1:01.47 4
16 107 Hyatt, Baleigh SO Embry-Riddle 1:02.28 4
17 316 Livingston, Alicen JR North Florid 1:02.91 4
18 449 Buchanan, Chanelle FR Tampa 1:04.54 4
19 461 Sanchez, Stephanie FR Tampa 1:07.95 4

Event 22 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 566 Dix, Walter Unattached 46.88 1
2 424 Orelus, Pascal FR South Florid 47.63 1
3 366 Robertson, Nii-Amo SR Rutgers 47.76 1
4 526 Schovitz, Cody Unattached 48.42 2
5 73 Keeling, Marcell SR Bethune-Cook 49.06 1
6 64 Cray, Eric JR Bethune-Cook 49.37 1
7 130 Laing, Brian SO Embry-Riddle 49.39 3
8 248 Fisher, Randey SR Marquette 49.46 3
9 332 Mills, Ashdon FR North Florid 49.74 3 49.739
9 482 Thomas, Odwani NA Unat-Embry-R 49.74 4 49.735
11 429 Wimbley, Josh SR South Florid 50.11 1
12 416 Griffin, Sterling FR South Florid 50.63 3
13 340 Squillace, Nick FR North Florid 50.67 4
14 121 Bray, Kevin JR Embry-Riddle 50.76 2
15 30 Cayton, Jordan FR Army 51.03 4
16 219 Rhinehart, Chris FR Fredonia St. 51.36 3
17 251 Jones, Antonio SR Marquette 51.65 3
18 333 Mims, Justin FR North Florid 51.86 5
19 222 Wasik, Ron SO Fredonia St. 51.90 4
20 63 Cosby, William SO Bethune-Cook 51.99 4
21 496 Altidor, Fabrice Unattached 53.61 5
22 122 Cherry, Larry JR Embry-Riddle 53.64 4
23 220 Storms, Ryan FR Fredonia St. 55.09 5
— 70 Horton, Robert SO Bethune-Cook DNF 2
— 65 Creary, Devon FR Bethune-Cook DNF 3

Event 23 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 289 Purvis, Julian SO Michigan 13.72 1.2 1
2 151 Flournoy, Valerie SR Florida Stat 13.85 1.2 1
3 376 Hepburn, Yvana SR South Florid 14.04 1.2 1
4 290 Rose, Teleicia SR Michigan 14.38 1.2 1
5 89 Lockhart, Brittany SR Eastern Mich 14.63 1.2 1
6 381 Johnson, Ena FR South Florid 14.73 1.2 1
7 494 Anderson, Kiona FR Unattached 15.03 1.2 1
8 161 Mackey, Sarah FR Florida Stat 15.20 3.4 4
9 313 Jackson, Jasmine FR North Florid 15.21 1.2 1
10 14 Love, Kaitlyn FR Army 15.39 -0.1 2
11 406 Ware, Alex JR South Florid 15.49 2.5 3
12 375 Etienne, Rachel JR South Florid 15.55 -0.1 2
13 106 Goring, Breanna FR Embry-Riddle 15.62 -0.1 2
14 195 Brett, Kate JR Fredonia St. 15.82 -0.1 2
15 23 Stallard, Tonya JR Army 16.13 -0.1 2
16 204 Moore, Grace FR Fredonia St. 16.38 2.5 3
17 312 Goodwin, Natasha FR North Florid 16.59 2.5 3
18 199 Gniazdowski, Jessi FR Fredonia St. 17.19 3.4 4
19 389 Pelton, Natasha FR South Florid 17.27 3.4 4
20 304 Bridges, Andrea SO North Florid 17.47 -0.1 2
21 202 Kline, Allyssa SR Fredonia St. 17.49 2.5 3
22 281 Nitz, Sara FR Michigan 18.25 -0.1 2
23 12 Johnson, Christina SO Army 19.73 -0.1 2

Event 24 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 54 Sylve, Domonick JR Army 13.68 5.1 1
2 361 Grady, Kyle SR Rutgers 13.91 5.1 1
3 506 Fowler, Glenn Unattached 14.29 5.1 1
4 40 Martin, Kyler FR Army 15.20 0.6 2
5 362 Matlack, Tim SR Rutgers 15.73 0.6 2
6 52 Ryan, Thomas FR Army 15.82 0.6 2
7 67 Embry, Martin FR Bethune-Cook 15.84 0.6 2
8 206 Caughell, Carl SR Fredonia St. 15.91 0.6 2
9 134 Milliard, Craig SO Embry-Riddle 16.26 0.6 2
10 215 Lefort, Spencer FR Fredonia St. 17.97 0.6 2
11 62 Carter, Richard FR Bethune-Cook 19.70 0.6 2
— 412 Aristil, David SO South Florid DNF 5.1 1

Event 25 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 532 Morosanu, Angela Unattached 57.34 1
2 297 Williams, Alex SO Michigan 1:00.89 1
3 437 Davy, Asia SR St. John’s 1:01.54 1
4 24 Taft, Annie SR Army 1:03.92 2
5 195 Brett, Kate JR Fredonia St. 1:04.22 2
6 494 Anderson, Kiona FR Unattached 1:04.62 1
7 242 Zahn, Jenny SO Marquette 1:05.11 2
8 447 Thompson, Vanessa JR St. John’s 1:06.55 2
9 10 Hauck, Carissa JR Army 1:06.64 2
10 381 Johnson, Ena FR South Florid 1:06.79 1
11 396 Rozario, Nicole SO South Florid 1:07.31 3
12 14 Love, Kaitlyn FR Army 1:07.41 2
13 378 Jackson, Deloria FR South Florid 1:07.99 2
14 387 Oakley, Robyn FR South Florid 1:10.59 2
15 104 Enckell, Beatrice SO Embry-Riddle 1:12.56 3
16 204 Moore, Grace FR Fredonia St. 1:13.03 3
17 393 Richmond, Kayla SR South Florid 1:14.56 1
18 280 Neville, Jennifer JR Michigan 1:14.59 1

Event 26 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 412 Aristil, David SO South Florid 51.63 1
2 537 Garcia-Tunon, Javi SR Unattached 51.86 1
3 35 Kensy, Taylor SO Army 54.32 1
4 184 Jacobs, Andrew SO Florida Stat 54.41 1
5 542 Whaley, Elliot SR Unattached 54.43 1
6 189 Navarrete, Pablo SO Florida Stat 55.28 1
7 260 O’Brien, Michael SR Marquette 55.63 2
8 187 Lomagistro, Collin SR Florida Stat 55.91 1
9 58 Wallace, Benjamin SO Army 56.51 2
10 59 Weir, Robert JR Army 57.76 2
11 223 Wright, Dan SO Fredonia St. 58.14 2
12 247 Emmer, Jay SR Marquette 58.19 2
13 215 Lefort, Spencer FR Fredonia St. 59.81 2
14 138 Ray, Bryan SO Embry-Riddle 1:02.54 2
— 507 Garcia, Nathaniel Unattached DNF 1

Event 27 Women 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Michigan ‘A’ 46.24 1
1) 289 Purvis, Julian SO 2) 269 Cole, Alisha SR
3) 290 Rose, Teleicia SR 4) 296 Vinson, Shana SR
2 Rutgers ‘A’ 47.10 1
1) 357 Rodriguez, Brittni SO 2) 353 Gomes, Michelle SR
3) 358 Walker, Jamie JR 4) 348 Bisiolu, Zainab SO
3 North Florida ‘A’ 47.27 1
1) 308 DelBovo, Anne SR 2) 301 Anderson, Charisma SR
3) 313 Jackson, Jasmine FR 4) 314 James, SaLydia JR
4 St. John’s ‘A’ 47.54 1
1) 442 Lovely, Rikka FR 2) 447 Thompson, Vanessa JR
3) 440 Frederick, Priscilla JR 4) 443 Nettles, Asia SR
5 Fredonia St. ‘A’ 52.82 2
1) 202 Kline, Allyssa SR 2) 199 Gniazdowski, Jessica FR
3) 204 Moore, Grace FR 4) 195 Brett, Kate JR
— South Florida ‘A’ DNF 2
1) 377 Jackson, Dariel FR 2) 381 Johnson, Ena FR
3) 409 Williams, Monique FR 4) 388 Oliver, Shambrey JR
— Eastern Michigan ‘A’ DQ 1 Out of Zone
1) 82 Abraham, Ashlee FR 2) 90 Marigna, ReJeana SO
3) 97 Wartley, Ashley SO 4) 83 Andre, Naomi FR

Event 28 Men 4×100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Florida ‘A’ 40.79
1) 421 Lamar, Lindsey FR 2) 428 Webster, Kayvon FR
3) 418 Hopkins, Derrick FR 4) 415 Fontus, Gregory SR
2 Bethune-Cookman ‘A’ 41.29
1) 72 Jackson, Chris SO 2) 64 Cray, Eric JR
3) 69 Herring, Christopher SO 4) 67 Embry, Martin FR
3 Army ‘A’ 41.73
1) 41 McDaniel, Alfred JR 2) 54 Sylve, Domonick JR
3) 31 Clark, Christopher SR 4) 57 Walker, Melvin JR
4 Fredonia St. ‘A’ 43.14
1) 219 Rhinehart, Chris FR 2) 215 Lefort, Spencer FR
3) 216 Norton, Ryan JR 4) 221 Thomas, Webster JR
5 Marquette ‘A’ 43.32
1) 247 Emmer, Jay SR 2) 246 Brown, Cheldon FR
3) 251 Jones, Antonio SR 4) 258 McLarney, Shawn SR
6 North Florida ‘A’ 43.94
1) 340 Squillace, Nick FR 2) 333 Mims, Justin FR
3) 343 Tillman, Aaron FR 4) 332 Mills, Ashdon FR

Event 29 Women 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Eastern Michigan ‘A’ 3:44.32 1
1) 94 Rawls, Asia FR 2) 96 St. Louis, Shade SR
3) 99 Williams, Shantavia SO 4) 95 Schoenfeld, Frederike JR
2 Michigan ‘A’ 3:46.07 1
1) 269 Cole, Alisha SR 2) 280 Neville, Jennifer JR
3) 297 Williams, Alex SO 4) 296 Vinson, Shana SR
3 Florida State ‘A’ 3:49.60 1
1) 158 Johnson, Cinnamon SR 2) 150 Davis, Latera SO
3) 161 Mackey, Sarah FR 4) 167 Rodgers, Teona JR
4 Rutgers ‘A’ 3:50.66 1
1) 349 Bost, Latoshia JR 2) 351 Elgin, Lesney SR
3) 353 Gomes, Michelle SR 4) 348 Bisiolu, Zainab SO
5 St. John’s ‘A’ 3:54.01 1
1) 443 Nettles, Asia SR 2) 438 Ellis, Molly FR
3) 448 Wynter, Lauren JR 4) 436 Cousins, Rene JR
6 South Florida ‘A’ 3:55.94 1
1) 380 James, Rebecca FR 2) 372 Chambers, Shaniel SO
3) 393 Richmond, Kayla SR 4) 375 Etienne, Rachel JR
7 Marquette ‘A’ 3:57.60 2
1) 242 Zahn, Jenny SO 2) 239 Stevens, Alyssa SO
3) 241 Verdoliva, Sarah SR 4) 230 Grant, Stephanie SO
8 St. John’s ‘B’ 4:02.00 1
1) 446 Sudbury, Sarah JR 2) 445 Piard, Kim JR
3) 444 Petruski, Pamela SR 4) 434 Bean, Alexis FR
9 Eastern Michigan ‘B’ 4:02.42 2
1) 85 Churchwell, Morgan FR 2) 89 Lockhart, Brittany SR
3) 83 Andre, Naomi FR 4) 86 Farrow, Christina SO
10 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 4:04.09 2
1) 100 Adan, Samia FR 2) 104 Enckell, Beatrice SO
3) 107 Hyatt, Baleigh SO 4) 115 Sandon, Holly FR
11 Marquette ‘B’ 4:05.39 2
1) 236 Pelzel, Kristin JR 2) 229 Franklin, Chanel FR
3) 231 Grebinski, Jayne SR 4) 233 Johnson, Olivia JR
12 South Florida ‘B’ 4:11.23 2
1) 387 Oakley, Robyn FR 2) 367 Akinrinade, Eniola SO
3) 388 Oliver, Shambrey JR 4) 378 Jackson, Deloria FR

Event 30 Men 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Florida ‘A’ 3:15.84 1
1) 412 Aristil, David SO 2) 424 Orelus, Pascal FR
3) 415 Fontus, Gregory SR 4) 429 Wimbley, Josh SR
2 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 3:18.72 1
1) 136 Newbold, Laquardo FR 2) 121 Bray, Kevin JR
3) 130 Laing, Brian SO 4) 142 Vazquez, Sam JR
3 Army ‘A’ 3:19.63 1
1) 60 Wright, Brandon SR 2) 55 Tingan, Andrew SR
3) 42 Meyer, Thomas JR 4) 33 Helis, Corbin JR
4 Unattached ‘B’ 3:20.84 1
1) 537 Garcia-Tunon, Javier SR 2) 542 Whaley, Elliot SR
3) 543 Williams, Kevin SR 4) 536 Dzingai, Brian SR
5 Marquette ‘A’ 3:22.02 2
1) 248 Fisher, Randey SR 2) 260 O’Brien, Michael SR
3) 251 Jones, Antonio SR 4) 263 Winter, Kyle FR
6 Marquette ‘C’ 3:25.65 2
1) 257 McCarthy, Mike SO 2) 255 Maag, Patrick FR
3) 245 Bolgert, Peter SO 4) 258 McLarney, Shawn SR
7 Bethune-Cookman ‘B’ 3:25.75 1
1) 64 Cray, Eric JR 2) 73 Keeling, Marcell SR
3) 63 Cosby, William SO 4) 69 Herring, Christopher SO
8 Marquette ‘B’ 3:28.81 2
1) 247 Emmer, Jay SR 2) 250 Johnson, Blake SO
3) 262 Schmitz, Benjamin FR 4) 249 Hackett, Jack SO
9 Fredonia St. ‘A’ 3:37.74 2
1) 223 Wright, Dan SO 2) 222 Wasik, Ron SO
3) 209 Dahleiden, Cody SO 4) 220 Storms, Ryan FR
10 Bethune-Cookman ‘A’ 3:42.67 1
1) 67 Embry, Martin FR 2) 72 Jackson, Chris SO
3) 65 Creary, Devon FR 4) 70 Horton, Robert SO
11 Embry-Riddle ‘B’ 3:44.15 2
1) 122 Cherry, Larry JR 2) 135 Moore, Austin JR
3) 137 Oakes, Kody JR 4) 133 McCormack, Patrick SO

Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 92 Quaintance, Lauren JR Eastern Mich 2:11.70
2 100 Adan, Samia FR Embry-Riddle 2:11.91
3 372 Chambers, Shaniel SO South Florid 2:12.11
4 401 Smith, Yasmin SO South Florid 2:13.52
5 307 Conrad, Kayla SO North Florid 2:14.09
6 445 Piard, Kim JR St. John’s 2:14.17
7 351 Elgin, Lesney SR Rutgers 2:14.62
8 86 Farrow, Christina SO Eastern Mich 2:15.05
9 444 Petruski, Pamela SR St. John’s 2:18.79
10 96 St. Louis, Shade SR Eastern Mich 2:19.46
11 446 Sudbury, Sarah JR St. John’s 2:19.90
12 270 Gakenheimer, Linds SO Michigan 2:20.40
13 402 Smithyman, Meagan JR South Florid 2:21.08
14 85 Churchwell, Morgan FR Eastern Mich 2:21.90
15 239 Stevens, Alyssa SO Marquette 2:22.44
16 5 Dowdy, Shalala SO Army 2:22.68
17 107 Hyatt, Baleigh SO Embry-Riddle 2:23.87
18 8 Forshee, Cecelia FR Army 2:24.80
19 115 Sandon, Holly FR Embry-Riddle 2:24.84
20 458 Nelson, Sara SR Tampa 2:25.17
21 303 Baumann, Brooke SO North Florid 2:25.60
22 435 Cocozza, Nicole SO St. John’s 2:25.84
23 434 Bean, Alexis FR St. John’s 2:26.21
24 462 Shaba, Mutinta SO Tampa 2:29.71
25 460 O’Brien, Katherine SO Tampa 2:31.75
26 456 Glodek, Dana SO Tampa 2:45.35

Event 32 Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 504 dickerson, cameron SO Unattached 1:52.14
2 263 Winter, Kyle FR Marquette 1:53.91
3 60 Wright, Brandon SR Army 1:54.23
4 509 Hendrix-Buxton, Ch SR Unattached 1:55.04
5 245 Bolgert, Peter SO Marquette 1:55.06
6 33 Helis, Corbin JR Army 1:56.32
7 128 Jackson, Mallory SO Embry-Riddle 1:56.41
8 257 McCarthy, Mike SO Marquette 1:56.79
9 250 Johnson, Blake SO Marquette 1:57.18
10 136 Newbold, Laquardo FR Embry-Riddle 1:57.47
11 73 Keeling, Marcell SR Bethune-Cook 1:58.20
12 42 Meyer, Thomas JR Army 1:58.37
13 467 Harley, Kevin SO Tampa 1:59.12
14 530 Walker, Tim Unattached 1:59.22
15 345 Honerkamp, John NYAC 1:59.41
16 262 Schmitz, Benjamin FR Marquette 2:00.17
17 476 Webb, Tory FR Tampa 2:00.77
18 63 Cosby, William SO Bethune-Cook 2:00.82
19 334 Morgun, Vitaliy FR North Florid 2:00.98
20 133 McCormack, Patrick SO Embry-Riddle 2:02.45
21 343 Tillman, Aaron FR North Florid 2:02.61
22 68 Harris, Tavares FR Bethune-Cook 2:03.53
23 567 McArtle, Dane Unattached 2:04.15
24 414 Courtoy, Ryan SR South Florid 2:04.39
25 137 Oakes, Kody JR Embry-Riddle 2:04.57
26 77 Taylor, Derrick SR Bethune-Cook 2:11.52
27 135 Moore, Austin JR Embry-Riddle 2:14.16

Event 33 Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 231 Grebinski, Jayne SR Marquette 4:30.29
2 284 Peale, Kaitlyn JR Michigan 4:30.59
3 233 Johnson, Olivia JR Marquette 4:31.68
4 279 Morgan, Jennifer SR Michigan 4:31.70
5 352 Flannigan, Kelly SO Rutgers 4:32.84
6 162 McArdle, Bree-Arne JR Florida Stat 4:33.28
7 236 Pelzel, Kristin JR Marquette 4:38.76
8 164 Ness, Emily FR Florida Stat 4:39.39
9 285 Pellegrini, Mary G SO Michigan 4:40.33
10 356 Pontecorvo, Victor FR Rutgers 4:40.99
11 85 Churchwell, Morgan FR Eastern Mich 4:41.79
12 292 Severin, Rachel JR Michigan 4:43.40
13 456 Glodek, Dana SO Tampa 4:44.39
14 458 Nelson, Sara SR Tampa 4:47.59
15 300 Adams, Hillary SR North Florid 4:50.72
15 283 Patterson, Kaitlyn FR Michigan 4:50.72
17 152 Gibson, Kacey SO Florida Stat 4:52.21
18 277 McKenzie, Amanda SO Michigan 4:52.41
19 19 Prahl, Chelsea SO Army 4:56.41
20 310 Emons, Meggie FR North Florid 4:57.92
21 435 Cocozza, Nicole SO St. John’s 5:00.34
22 462 Shaba, Mutinta SO Tampa 5:00.39
23 460 O’Brien, Katherine SO Tampa 5:00.87
24 171 Taylor, Kara SO Florida Stat 5:01.42
25 319 Novack, Melanie FR North Florid 5:05.05
26 397 Savery, Kelly JR South Florid 5:07.53
27 2 Betterbed, Claire FR Army 5:09.62
28 20 Prakel, Mary FR Army 5:14.70
29 201 Gowen, Shannon SO Fredonia St. 5:19.65
30 434 Bean, Alexis FR St. John’s 5:19.67
31 379 James, Rachael FR South Florid 5:22.85
32 411 Zuhlke, Rebecca SR South Florid 5:23.26
33 369 Anderson, Erica JR South Florid 5:24.00
34 454 Eisenberg, Amber JR Tampa 5:24.70
35 383 Konstantinovic, Mo SO South Florid 5:25.69
36 384 Mikos, Leandra JR South Florid 5:26.66
37 Maddox, Laney FR North Florid 5:28.06
38 102 Cross, Brittany SO Embry-Riddle 5:29.68
39 268 Clancy, Courtney FR Michigan 5:34.73

Event 34 Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 249 Hackett, Jack SO Marquette 3:55.17
2 430 Wise, Philip SO South Florid 3:56.74
3 328 Esteban, Johnathan SO North Florid 3:57.87
4 129 Kirwa, Evans SO Embry-Riddle 4:00.05
5 255 Maag, Patrick FR Marquette 4:01.46
6 345 Honerkamp, John NYAC 4:01.78
7 337 Post, James FR North Florid 4:02.20
8 51 Russell, Kevin FR Army 4:02.40
9 339 Sinbine, Craig SR North Florid 4:02.56
10 47 Nix, Daniel SO Army 4:02.88
11 183 Huckaby, Matthew SO Florida Stat 4:03.10
12 491 Soto, Felix NA Unat-South F 4:06.38
13 344 Vazquez, Gilbert FR North Florid 4:13.18
14 133 McCormack, Patrick SO Embry-Riddle 4:14.58
15 335 Nelson, Chase FR North Florid 4:15.51
16 214 Krautwurst, Jake FR Fredonia St. 4:17.82
17 338 Rowland, Drew FR North Florid 4:19.22
18 326 Brown, Josh SO North Florid 4:19.69
19 212 Gallagher, Brian FR Fredonia St. 4:28.66
20 68 Harris, Tavares FR Bethune-Cook 4:29.04
21 135 Moore, Austin JR Embry-Riddle 4:29.33
22 329 Homme, Christian SO North Florid 4:35.05
23 77 Taylor, Derrick SR Bethune-Cook 4:36.18
24 330 Homme, Michael SO North Florid 4:38.80

Event 35 Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 495 Whaley, Briana Unattached 17:07.80
2 391 Prendergast, Allie SO South Florid 17:16.67
3 450 Butler, Jessica SO Tampa 17:49.05
4 93 Quaintance, Rachel FR Eastern Mich 17:54.52
5 464 Williams, Paige SR Tampa 17:58.79
6 549 Kessler, Lauren JR Wayne St. 17:59.50
7 117 Vazquez, Flo SO Embry-Riddle 18:02.68
8 463 Vaness, Dayle SO Tampa 18:06.78
9 551 Werner, Kristi JR Wayne St. 18:18.99
10 88 Kincaid, Tiffany FR Eastern Mich 18:20.38
11 550 Magin, Annie JR Wayne St. 18:27.77
12 114 Salinas, Alex SR Embry-Riddle 18:55.89
13 455 Fox, Dara SR Tampa 18:56.59
14 547 Fuller, Chelise FR Wayne St. 19:03.62
15 197 Furman, Sarah SR Fredonia St. 19:33.97
16 546 Coolsaet, Robin SO Wayne St. 19:38.50
17 373 Degraw-Higgins, Kr SO South Florid 19:53.78
18 545 Barton, Michele SO Wayne St. 20:25.81
19 101 Cook, Emily JR Embry-Riddle 20:29.81
20 548 Kaufman, Samantha FR Wayne St. 20:43.11
21 102 Cross, Brittany SO Embry-Riddle 21:33.35
22 403 Tinsley, Heather FR South Florid 22:50.12

Event 36 Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 44 Mitchell, Michael SO Army 14:59.13
2 562 Townsend, Alex SO Wayne St. 15:06.04
3 473 Nicolosi, Tony SR Tampa 15:07.01
4 142 Vazquez, Sam JR Embry-Riddle 15:15.64
5 556 Devey, Matt FR Wayne St. 15:25.66
6 559 Maloney, Jimmy FR Wayne St. 15:29.72
7 511 Holden, Nathan Unattached 15:36.10
8 492 Sudduth, Robert NA Unat-South F 15:40.86
9 554 Barczak, Travis SO Wayne St. 15:41.97
10 466 Catanach, Chris SR Tampa 15:42.96
11 475 Toledo, Charles FR Tampa 15:46.64
12 125 Frazier, Alex SO Embry-Riddle 15:49.78
13 488 Foster, Sean NA Unat-South F 15:56.15
14 564 Webster, Pat JR Wayne St. 16:02.71
15 558 Mack, Doug FR Wayne St. 16:02.84
16 553 Baldick, Phil FR Wayne St. 16:02.91
17 557 Kosky, Phil FR Wayne St. 16:04.76
18 205 Bennett, Jack FR Fredonia St. 16:09.88
19 563 Vincent, Brad FR Wayne St. 16:10.23
20 555 deBear, Kevin SO Wayne St. 16:10.31
21 561 Smith, Jason FR Wayne St. 16:12.65
22 479 Galloway, Brett NA Unat-Embry-R 16:13.63
23 560 Saleh, Saeed FR Wayne St. 16:20.28
24 131 Leonard, Greg JR Embry-Riddle 16:48.11
25 471 Leone, Michael FR Tampa 16:52.21
26 469 Lane, Kevin JR Tampa 17:24.00
27 552 Aljahmi, Adham FR Wayne St. 17:30.33

Event 37 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 396 Rozario, Nicole SO South Florid 10:28.89
2 453 Edwards, Lindsay SO Tampa 11:17.29
3 109 Mayfield, Julie SO Embry-Riddle 11:42.17
4 382 Johnston, Christin SO South Florid 12:04.80

Event 38 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 250 Johnson, Blake SO Marquette 9:08.84
2 245 Bolgert, Peter SO Marquette 9:12.05
3 487 Carela, Pedro NA Unat-South F 9:31.18
4 243 Agnew, Spencer FR Marquette 9:36.15
5 37 Lehardy, Gene SO Army 9:48.43
6 490 Simari, Lucas NA Unat-South F 9:58.59
7 474 Price, Lewis FR Tampa 10:01.18
8 211 Fallon, Rob FR Fredonia St. 10:18.40
9 132 Maro, Andrew SR Embry-Riddle 10:35.42
10 486 Bing, Jonathan NA Unat-South F 10:42.58
11 137 Oakes, Kody JR Embry-Riddle 10:58.24

Related Articles