June 17, 2009 - by
sports_c-track_stats_2009-2010_2010accoutdoortrackfieldchampionshipday2results





Recap



Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager 4/16/2010 07:20 PM
ACC Outdoor Championships – 4/15/2010 to 4/17/2010
Rock Norman T&F Complex
Clemson University, Clemson, SC
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Marecia Pemberton FR Florida State 11.21Q 3.1 1
2 Stormy Kendrick FR Clemson 11.32Q 2.9 3
3 Kristy Whyte SR Miami 11.44Q 3.1 2
4 Teona Rodgers JR Florida State 11.54Q 3.3 4
5 Kristine Scott SR Clemson 11.46q 3.1 1
6 Ogechi Nwaneri SO VT 11.60q 3.1 2
7 Michaylin Golladay SR Clemson 11.62q 3.1 2
8 Tarika Williams JR Miami 11.64q 3.3 4 (11.631)
8 Charlene Fuller SO Miami 11.64q 2.9 3 (11.631)
10 Funmi Alabi FR VT 11.69 3.1 1
11 Danielle Jeffrey SO Florida State 11.73 3.3 4
12 Malai Walker SO North Carolina 11.79 3.3 4
13 Tyler Ford SO North Carolina 11.80 3.1 2
14 Jenae Anderson JR Georgia Tech 11.87 3.1 2
15 Aunye Boone SO VT 11.92 2.9 3
16 DeAnna Brown SO Maryland 11.94 2.9 3
17 Taylor Davidson JR Georgia Tech 11.97 3.3 4
18 Paige Eley FR NC State 12.01 3.1 1
19 Kisha Garrick JR Virginia 12.07 3.1 1
20 Alexis Booker SR Maryland 12.18 3.3 4
21 Heidi Paul JR Maryland 12.19 2.9 3
22 Ashley Dukes SO Miami 12.20 2.9 3
23 Melanie Akwule SO Georgia Tech 12.31 3.1 2
24 Elyse Houston FR Miami 12.32 3.1 2
25 Deirdra Anglin-Stone SO Duke 12.43 3.1 1
26 Melissa Hadfield SR Boston College 12.51 3.1 1
27 Teyahnie Boone SR Boston College 12.68 3.3 4
28 Rory Cellucci SO Boston College 12.86 2.9 3

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Teona Rodgers JR Florida State 23.36Q 3.4 3
2 Stormy Kendrick FR Clemson 23.38Q 2.6 4
3 Candyce McGrone SO Florida State 23.45Q 0.3 1
4 Kristine Scott SR Clemson 23.58Q 1.7 2
5 Kristy Whyte SR Miami 23.59q 3.4 3
6 Tameka Jameson JR Miami 23.67q 1.7 2
7 Kristi Castlin SR VT 23.78q 3.4 3
8 Michaylin Golladay SR Clemson 23.81q 2.6 4
9 Tarika Williams JR Miami 23.83q 0.3 1
10 Jasmine Edgerson FR Clemson 24.00 1.7 2
11 Ogechi Nwaneri SO VT 24.07 0.3 1
12 Brittany Pringley FR Clemson 24.19 2.6 4
13 Tiffany Grant SR Georgia Tech 24.20 2.6 4
14 Christine Johnson JR North Carolina 24.28 3.4 3
15 Malai Walker SO North Carolina 24.36 3.4 3
16 Nicole Castronuova SR Wake Forest 24.39 1.7 2
17 Elizabeth Mott SO North Carolina 24.40 3.4 3
18 Vanneish Ivy SR North Carolina 24.46 2.6 4
19 Kellie Christian FR Georgia Tech 24.52 0.3 1
20 Taylor Davidson JR Georgia Tech 24.61 2.6 4
21 DeAnna Brown SO Maryland 24.64 1.7 2
22 Aunye Boone SO VT 24.67 0.3 1
23 Funmi Alabi FR VT 24.71 0.3 1
24 Paige Eley FR NC State 24.78 3.4 3
25 Jenae Anderson JR Georgia Tech 24.81 1.7 2
26 Yvonne Amegashie FR VT 24.98 3.4 3
27 Danielle Williams FR Virginia 24.99 1.7 2
28 Gabrielle Daniel SR NC State 25.23 2.6 4
29 Jhanelle McLeod SO Georgia Tech 25.37 0.3 1
30 Heidi Paul JR Maryland 25.71 2.6 4
31 Teyahnie Boone SR Boston College 26.15 1.7 2

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Tameka Jameson JR Miami 53.33Q 1
2 Britney St. Louis JR Florida State 54.37Q 2
3 Brittany Pringley FR Clemson 55.05Q 4
4 Sonni Austin FR Clemson 55.55Q 3
5 Kiani Profit JR Maryland 54.68q 2
6 Christine Johnson JR North Carolina 55.43q 4
7 Elizabeth Mott SO North Carolina 55.60q 3
8 Kellie Christian FR Georgia Tech 55.71q 1
9 Tiffany Grant SR Georgia Tech 55.78q 3
10 Yvonne Amegashie FR VT 56.01 2
11 Melony McKay SR Maryland 56.47 1
12 Nicole Castronuova SR Wake Forest 57.07 3
13 Latera Davis SO Florida State 57.22 4
14 Gabrielle Daniel SR NC State 57.24 2
15 Jasmine Edgerson FR Clemson 57.31 1
16 Brittany Whitehead SO Duke 57.53 2
17 Meaghan Callahan SR Boston College 57.55 4
18 Anna Cioffredi SO Boston College 57.93 2
19 Cinnamon Johnson SR Florida State 58.41 1
20 Natalie Goodman SR Maryland 58.69 4
21 Myesha Barr FR Wake Forest 59.30 1
22 Casey Hsiung SO Boston College 59.40 4
23 Sara Missert SO Boston College 59.79 3
24 Tolulope Olugbemi SR Maryland 1:00.07 3
25 Sheliah Williams FR Clemson 1:05.10 1

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Caroline King SO Boston College 2:07.83Q 4
2 Caitlin Bailey JR Boston College 2:07.83Q 1
3 Dominique Jackson JR North Carolina 2:09.74Q 2
4 Cydney Ross FR Duke 2:10.87Q 5
5 Devotia Moore JR Duke 2:12.03Q 3
6 Esther Vermeer SO Duke 2:08.46q 4
7 Tasha Stanley SO North Carolina 2:10.23q 2
8 Ariane Sloan JR Virginia 2:11.09q 1
9 Leslie Morrison SO Duke 2:12.68q 5
10 Lauren Pinkston SO VT 2:12.75 3
11 Molly Binder SO Wake Forest 2:12.79 3
12 Lyndsay Harper JR Virginia 2:13.26 3
13 LeeAnna Godwin FR North Carolina 2:13.49 2
14 Janet Price SO Miami 2:13.72 2
15 Jade Sims SO Georgia Tech 2:14.05 1
16 Jennifer Hovland SR Virginia 2:14.24 4
17 Callie Pottinger JR North Carolina 2:14.69 4
18 Taylor Bumpas FR Maryland 2:14.85 1
19 Virginia Hine FR Duke 2:15.08 4
20 Kelley Pry SR Maryland 2:15.33 1
21 Marisa Dobbins FR North Carolina 2:15.80 5
22 Marika Walker SO NC State 2:15.97 1
23 Erika Weidman FR VT 2:16.01 3
24 Kim Vos SR Wake Forest 2:16.01 5
25 Samantha Gawrych JR Boston College 2:16.15 1
26 Katie Apibunyopas JR Duke 2:16.20 1
27 Jennifer Weatherly SO Virginia 2:16.38 2
28 Amanda Montgomery JR Georgia Tech 2:16.42 3
29 Frances Dowd FR VT 2:16.54 4
30 Christine Sullivan SR Boston College 2:16.65 2
31 Erin Matyus SR Maryland 2:16.84 5
32 Siobhan Breagy JR Boston College 2:17.20 2
33 Jennifer Estime SO Miami 2:17.69 4
34 Candace Sapp SO Clemson 2:17.89 5
35 Jayna McGehee FR Virginia 2:18.82 3
36 Madeline Wallace JR Boston College 2:20.09 5
37 Cate Berenato JR Wake Forest 2:20.51 3
38 Christy Goldmann FR Maryland 2:20.58 1
39 Ashley Vaughn SR Clemson 2:23.27 4
40 Hannah McArdle JR Wake Forest 2:23.43 3
41 Tiayonna Blackmon SO NC State 2:23.85 5
42 Amira Chowyuk SO NC State 2:25.36 2
43 Natalie Woodford FR VT 2:27.69 4

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Amanda Winslow FR Florida State 4:29.86Q
2 Emily Pritt FR NC State 4:30.72Q
3 Kate Van Buskirk JR Duke 4:32.07Q
4 Jillian King FR Boston College 4:29.86Q
5 Dina Nosenko SO Wake Forest 4:30.98Q
6 Ashley Verplank SO North Carolina 4:32.59Q
7 Brianna Felnagle SR North Carolina 4:29.93Q
8 Pilar McShine SR Florida State 4:31.62Q
9 Lauren Lemieux SO VT 4:34.19Q
10 Tasia Potasinski FR Virginia 4:30.12q
11 Emily Sherrard JR Duke 4:31.78q
12 Rosemary Barber FR Virginia 4:33.78q
13 Anna Farias-Eisner SR Duke 4:34.30
14 Grace Rodriguez FR Boston College 4:35.21
15 Bridget Dahlberg FR Boston College 4:36.73
16 Christina Nelson SR Maryland 4:37.73
17 Gretchen Andrus SR Boston College 4:37.82
18 Sarah Lord FR Boston College 4:38.31
19 Casey Fowler SO Wake Forest 4:38.40
20 Bree-Arne McArdle JR Florida State 4:38.87
21 Kaitlyn Cooney SO Boston College 4:38.90
22 Callan Fike JR North Carolina 4:45.72
23 Julie Fricke FR Maryland 4:49.76
24 Ashley Cromartie SO Maryland 4:50.81
25 Allison Ludwick FR Miami 4:58.93
26 Mary Kownack JR Georgia Tech 4:59.81
27 Maureen McMeekin SO Georgia Tech 5:10.40
28 Brannon Sulka SO Clemson 5:19.15

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Anna Nosenko JR Wake Forest 34:03.27
2 Kimberly Ruck SO Clemson 34:20.28
3 Pasca Cheruiyot JR Florida State 34:57.79
4 Carly Seymour SO Duke 35:05.05
5 Andrea Palen JR Florida State 35:05.07
6 Kayla Hale FR Duke 35:26.74
7 Mariana Lucena FR North Carolina 35:47.93
8 Mary Kate DuBard SO Georgia Tech 35:54.79
9 Amanda Truelove FR Duke 35:57.33
10 Andie Cozzarelli SO NC State 36:13.34
11 Anna Corrigan SO Virginia 36:22.08
12 Mallory Champa SR Boston College 36:27.37
13 Jessica Trapeni JR VT 36:36.23
14 Sophia Ziemian FR Duke 37:06.70
15 Ashley Campbell JR Maryland 37:22.22
16 Lauretta Dezubay SR Virginia 37:34.27
17 Kelly Gross SR Boston College 37:53.11
18 Felicity Brower JR Georgia Tech 38:49.61
19 Erin Stehle SO VT 39:28.47
20 Sarah Turman FR Clemson 40:37.09
— Marley Burns JR Wake Forest DNF
— Shelley Forbes JR Duke DNF
— Veronica Wallington FR North Carolina DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ti’erra Brown JR Miami 12.74Q 4.2 2
2 Queen Quedith Harrison SR VT 12.82Q 2.2 1
3 Kristi Castlin SR VT 12.84Q 2.0 3
4 Michaylin Golladay SR Clemson 13.14q 4.2 2
5 Vanneish Ivy SR North Carolina 13.26q 2.0 3
6 Takecia Jameson JR Miami 13.41q 4.2 2
7 Caroline Vaughn SR Wake Forest 13.45q 2.2 1
8 LaToya James JR North Carolina 13.48q 2.2 1
9 Patricia Mamona SR Clemson 13.53q 2.0 3
10 Melanie Akwule SO Georgia Tech 13.63 2.2 1
11 Chidimma Uche JR Virginia 13.64 4.2 2
12 Jasmine Isley SO Georgia Tech 13.94 4.2 2
13 Valerie Flournoy SR Florida State 14.04 2.0 3
14 Britney Clarke SO Miami 14.06 2.0 3
15 Micayah Clemons SR Clemson 14.07 2.2 1
16 Deandra Doyley SR Miami 14.08 2.2 1
17 Liane Weber SR Clemson 14.25 2.2 1
18 Taylor Graham SO NC State 14.88 2.0 3
19 Jasmine Kent FR Georgia Tech 15.30 4.2 2

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Ti’erra Brown JR Miami 56.41Q 1
2 Queen Quedith Harrison SR VT 56.89Q 2
3 Asia Washington SR VT 57.81Q 2
4 LaToya James JR North Carolina 58.69Q 1
5 Alex Gove SR Wake Forest 59.07q 2
6 Takecia Jameson JR Miami 59.67q 2
7 Jasmine Isley SO Georgia Tech 59.77q 2
8 Sonni Austin FR Clemson 1:00.51q 1
9 Leslie Njoku JR Georgia Tech 1:00.71q 2
10 Caroline Vaughn SR Wake Forest 1:00.82 1
11 Chidimma Uche JR Virginia 1:01.03 1
12 Meagan Gillespie SO Virginia 1:02.18 1

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jennifer Dunn SO Florida State 10:26.03
2 Emily Schwitzer JR Duke 10:31.49
3 Kara McKenna JR NC State 10:31.92
4 Samantha Dow SO VT 10:35.01
5 Amanda Quick SR Florida State 10:35.60
6 Mary Carleton Johnston SO Duke 10:36.12
7 Annie Martin FR Georgia Tech 10:41.38
8 Alyssa Kulik SO Clemson 10:41.90
9 Stephanie Buffo JR Clemson 10:42.25
10 Erin Redden SR Wake Forest 10:51.45
11 Lauren Doherty FR NC State 10:55.25
12 Samantha Stafford SR Virginia 10:55.66
13 Julia Kick FR NC State 11:02.11
14 Emily Ness FR Florida State 11:05.82
15 Ashlyn Sinclair JR Maryland 11:11.52
16 Kristina Krasich JR Duke 11:18.82
17 Casey Gresham FR VT 11:25.11
18 Caitlin Crawford JR Wake Forest 11:37.35

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 April Sinkler JR Clemson 6.42m 0.7 21-00.75
6.25m(-1.3) 6.42m(0.7) FOUL 6.26m(1.3) 5.95m(-0.4) 6.16m(-0.6)
2 Deandra Doyley SR Miami 6.30m +0.0 20-08.00
6.16m(-1.3) FOUL 6.30m(+0.0) 6.28m(0.1) 6.18m(-0.9) 6.11m(-0.5)
3 Amy Harris SO Florida State 6.23m +0.0 20-05.25
FOUL FOUL 5.98m(0.4) 5.91m(+0.0) 6.05m(-0.7) 6.23m(+0.0)
4 Jhanelle McLeod SO Georgia Tech 5.95m -0.1 19-06.25
FOUL 5.48m(-0.9) 5.95m(-0.1) 5.62m(0.4) FOUL FOUL
5 Jasmine Brunson FR Clemson 5.95m 0.8 19-06.25
FOUL 5.95m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 5.56m(+0.0) FOUL
6 Tyler Ford SO North Carolina 5.92m -1.1 19-05.25
5.75m(-0.7) 5.92m(-1.1) 5.81m(-1.4) 5.64m(0.5) 5.78m(1.4) 5.81m(-0.0)
7 Kimberly Williams JR Florida State 5.92m -1.2 19-05.25
5.92m(-1.2) FOUL 5.80m(-0.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Patricia Mamona SR Clemson 5.88m 0.1 19-03.50
5.88m(0.1) 5.84m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL 5.83m(1.6) 5.79m(-0.2)
9 Brittni Finch SO Miami 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25
5.63m(-1.5) 5.69m(-0.8) 5.77m(-0.0) 5.45m(-1.1) 5.54m(-0.8) 5.82m(+0.0)
10 Ashley Hendrix SO Maryland 5.69m +0.0 18-08.00
5.60m(+0.0) FOUL 5.69m(+0.0)
11 Melissa Hadfield SR Boston College 5.69m +0.0 18-08.00
5.42m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)
12 Briana Hudson FR North Carolina 5.68m -0.6 18-07.75
FOUL 5.49m(-1.2) 5.68m(-0.6)
13 Nakeisha Wineglass SR Clemson 5.56m -0.3 18-03.00
FOUL 5.56m(-0.3) 5.30m(-1.1)
14 Liane Weber SR Clemson 5.50m +0.0 18-00.50
4.61m(-0.7) 5.50m(+0.0) FOUL
15 Chrishawn Williams FR North Carolina 5.49m -0.3 18-00.25
5.28m(-0.5) 5.49m(-0.3) FOUL
16 Erin Brooks SO Wake Forest 5.45m +0.0 17-10.75
FOUL 5.15m(-1.0) 5.45m(+0.0)
17 Karimah Shepherd FR NC State 5.43m -0.9 17-09.75
5.07m(+0.0) 5.43m(-0.9) 5.19m(-0.5)
18 Tiffani Long SR Maryland 5.41m +0.0 17-09.00
5.11m(0.4) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.15m(0.5)
19 Jasmine Kent FR Georgia Tech 5.40m +0.0 17-08.75
5.23m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.4)
20 Gabrielle Gioia JR North Carolina 5.32m -1.1 17-05.50
5.13m(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.8) 5.32m(-1.1)
21 Michelle Newman SO North Carolina 5.27m -0.7 17-03.50
FOUL 5.27m(-0.7) FOUL
22 Christina Madry SR Miami 5.26m -0.3 17-03.25
5.26m(-0.3) FOUL FOUL
23 Rashawnda James JR Virginia 5.22m 0.1 17-01.50
4.97m(-0.3) 5.18m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.1)
23 Ashley Orr SO NC State 5.22m +0.0 17-01.50
FOUL 5.22m(+0.0) FOUL
25 Elyse Houston FR Miami 5.21m +0.0 17-01.25
5.19m(+0.0) 4.94m(0.9) 5.21m(+0.0)

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lawanda Henry SO NC State 15.69m 51-05.75
15.01m FOUL 14.70m 15.69m 15.31m FOUL
2 Emily Vannoy FR Virginia 15.30m 50-02.50
14.96m 14.84m 15.17m FOUL FOUL 15.30m
3 Allyn Laughlin JR Florida State 15.28m 50-01.75
14.69m 14.31m 15.28m 14.64m FOUL FOUL
4 Maureen Laffan SO Virginia 15.17m 49-09.25
14.67m 14.08m 15.17m FOUL FOUL 14.48m
5 Moriah Young FR Maryland 14.33m 47-00.25
13.59m 14.06m 13.90m FOUL 14.33m FOUL
6 Bailey Wagner SO Georgia Tech 14.24m 46-08.75
13.84m 14.24m 13.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Miranda Wilson SO Miami 13.78m 45-02.50
13.38m FOUL 13.51m FOUL 12.93m 13.78m
8 Kelsey Huckins SO Boston College 13.59m 44-07.00
12.11m FOUL 13.59m FOUL FOUL 12.71m
9 Sophia Coleburn SO Virginia 12.91m 42-04.25
FOUL 12.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.38m
10 Erin Wykoff SO Virginia 12.71m 41-08.50
12.71m 11.93m FOUL
11 Karolina Haraldsdottir SR Duke 12.45m 40-10.25
11.56m 11.58m 12.45m
12 Shannon Sullivan FR Duke 12.16m 39-10.75
11.79m 12.16m 12.15m
13 Sarah Brobeck SO Wake Forest 12.11m 39-08.75
11.91m 12.11m FOUL

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Bailey Wagner SO Georgia Tech 51.79m 169-11
45.77m 50.13m 51.79m FOUL 47.58m FOUL
2 Kelsey Huckins SO Boston College 49.21m 161-05
48.31m 49.21m FOUL FOUL FOUL 46.16m
3 Kristen Batts JR Maryland 49.21m 161-05
47.15m 49.21m 44.93m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Brittany McCain SO NC State 48.73m 159-10
41.44m FOUL 43.90m 48.73m FOUL 47.25m
5 Erin Wykoff SO Virginia 48.68m 159-08
44.98m 48.68m 48.05m FOUL 45.83m 47.57m
6 Emily Vannoy FR Virginia 47.96m 157-04
46.68m FOUL 47.86m 47.96m FOUL 46.82m
7 Brittney Waller FR Clemson 45.87m 150-06
FOUL FOUL 45.87m 43.44m FOUL 38.28m
8 Miranda Wilson SO Miami 45.52m 149-04
45.52m 45.35m 43.31m 44.19m FOUL 44.44m
9 Maureen Laffan SO Virginia 43.84m 143-10
40.24m 42.90m 43.84m FOUL FOUL 40.75m
10 Sarah Brobeck SO Wake Forest 38.96m 127-10
36.62m 34.48m 38.96m
11 Jessie Echard SO Maryland 38.62m 126-08
36.78m 38.62m 36.70m
12 Jessica Sanders FR NC State 37.26m 122-03
37.26m 36.61m FOUL
13 Carmen Green SO Wake Forest 35.72m 117-02
35.72m 34.74m FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Meghan Briggs SR Virginia 52.38m 171-10
45.79m 46.23m 45.96m FOUL 52.38m 44.70m
2 Bethanie Wachna SR Clemson 48.98m 160-08
43.32m 48.98m 47.04m 45.08m 46.85m 47.83m
3 Linda Buchholz SR Clemson 46.32m 152-00
44.47m 46.01m 46.32m 44.53m 43.45m 45.54m
4 Liane Weber SR Clemson 45.55m 149-05
43.68m 41.79m 42.23m 45.55m 44.67m FOUL
5 Tara Karin SO Virginia 43.69m 143-04
43.09m 43.69m 42.46m 41.49m 41.64m FOUL
6 Gabrielle Gioia JR North Carolina 43.12m 141-06
43.12m 42.27m 42.36m FOUL FOUL 42.46m
7 Amy Matulewicz JR Duke 42.89m 140-08
36.10m 42.89m FOUL 42.27m 40.05m 41.96m
8 Andrea Hopkins FR Duke 42.29m 138-09
39.29m FOUL 41.32m 38.73m 42.29m 40.88m
9 Carly Mauch SR Wake Forest 40.96m 134-04
40.96m 37.02m 39.94m 38.36m 39.36m 37.69m
10 Shannon Sullivan FR Duke 40.30m 132-03
37.72m 37.65m 40.30m
11 Karine Farias FR Clemson 40.15m 131-09
40.15m FOUL 36.66m
12 Kacey James JR North Carolina 39.66m 130-01
38.44m 39.66m 35.76m
13 Amanda Nappi SO North Carolina 38.68m 126-11
34.93m 34.85m 38.68m
14 Tara Miluszewski SO Maryland 37.01m 121-05
37.01m 35.10m FOUL
15 Sarah Brobeck SO Wake Forest 35.02m 114-11
32.05m 35.02m 34.07m
16 Alexandra Georgiou SO Maryland 32.47m 106-06
29.20m 32.47m FOUL
17 Indira Morton SO Virginia 26.56m 87-02
25.49m 26.56m 23.03m
18 Erin Wykoff SO Virginia 25.65m 84-02
25.65m PASS PASS
19 Rory Cellucci SO Boston College 17.85m 58-07
17.85m FOUL FOUL

Women Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Liane Weber SR Clemson 5928
2 Kiani Profit JR Maryland 5686
3 Patricia Mamona SR Clemson 5247
4 Alexandria Coppadge SR North Carolina 5160
5 Karolina Haraldsdottir SR Duke 5145
6 Karine Farias FR Clemson 4961
7 Gabrielle Gioia JR North Carolina 4874
8 Linda Buchholz SR Clemson 4864
9 Kayla McKeirnan JR Georgia Tech 4703
10 Gwen Ricco FR Wake Forest 4603
11 Maddy Ricco FR Wake Forest 4529
12 Britney Clarke SO Miami 4471
13 Rachel Dupree SO Miami 4429
14 Sarah Mackey FR Florida State 4234

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Maurice Mitchell SO Florida State 10.12Q 3.6 2
2 David Ambler FR Florida State 10.37Q 3.7 3
3 Keith Ricks SO VT 10.39Q 2.7 1
4 Justin Murdock SO Clemson 10.43q 3.6 2
5 Warren Fraser FR Clemson 10.48q 2.7 1
6 Reggie Reese SR NC State 10.48q 3.7 3
7 Jeff Smith SR Boston College 10.49q 3.6 2
8 Travis Benjamin SO Miami 10.53q 3.7 3
9 Jheranie Boyd FR North Carolina 10.54q 3.7 3
10 Hunter Furr FR North Carolina 10.55 2.7 1
11 Kelvin Hardesty JR North Carolina 10.59 3.7 3
12 DeMarcus VanDyke JR Miami 10.61 2.7 1
13 Floyd Hawkes SO Maryland 10.71 3.7 3
14 Lamar Miller FR Miami 10.75 3.6 2
15 Perron Jones FR Georgia Tech 10.75 3.6 2
16 Brandon McGee FR Miami 10.77 3.7 3
17 Michael Simms FR Georgia Tech 10.78 2.7 1
18 Jason Johnson SO Miami 10.91 2.7 1
19 Kellen Foley SO Boston College 10.97 3.6 2
20 Joe DiDia JR Georgia Tech 11.01 3.6 2
21 Oba Wilson FR Clemson 11.15 2.7 1
22 Storm Johnson FR Miami 11.18 3.6 2

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Brandon Byram JR Florida State 20.52Q 2.2 2
2 Maurice Mitchell SO Florida State 20.75Q 2.1 1
3 Jeff Smith SR Boston College 21.31Q 2.4 3
4 Charles Cox JR North Carolina 21.16q 2.2 2
5 Keith Ricks SO VT 21.18q 2.1 1
6 Clayton Parros FR North Carolina 21.32q 2.4 3
7 Reggie Reese SR NC State 21.45q 2.2 2
8 Kelvin Hardesty JR North Carolina 21.52q 2.2 2
9 Warren Fraser FR Clemson 21.55q 2.1 1
10 Floyd Hawkes SO Maryland 21.59 2.4 3
11 Jonathan McCants FR VT 21.80 2.4 3
12 Perron Jones FR Georgia Tech 22.09 2.1 1
13 Joe DiDia JR Georgia Tech 22.22 2.2 2
14 Dareem David FR Maryland 22.23 2.2 2
15 Kellen Foley SO Boston College 22.39 2.1 1
16 Michael Simms FR Georgia Tech 22.55 2.4 3
17 David Kuhrt SO Miami 22.58 2.1 1
18 Nathan Gholston JR Miami 22.65 2.1 1
19 Sean Petty FR Miami 23.72 2.2 2
— Oba Wilson FR Clemson DNF 2.4 3

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Kevin Borlee SO Florida State 46.69Q 3
2 Kevin Anding SO Virginia 47.30Q 1
3 Antonio McKay, Jr. SO Georgia Tech 47.71Q 2
4 Charles Cox JR North Carolina 47.74Q 4
5 Clayton Parros FR North Carolina 47.38q 1
6 Jonathan Reid SR Wake Forest 48.13q 3
7 Ian Williamson JR North Carolina 48.40q 2
8 Tyler Dodds SR Wake Forest 48.60q 3
9 Mark Domaracki JR Boston College 48.96q 4
10 Hunter Clasen JR Georgia Tech 49.08 1
11 Patrick Blackie JR Miami 49.09 4
12 Jeremy Samuels SR Maryland 49.13 4
13 Daniel Fretz FR NC State 49.43 2
14 Jordan Rispress FR Clemson 49.43 4
15 Shawn David FR Maryland 49.61 4
16 Subbu Sivanesan JR Georgia Tech 49.85 3
17 Sam Bowler SR Duke 50.01 4
18 Chris Brown SO Maryland 50.03 2
19 Shawn Murray FR NC State 50.10 3
20 Brian Smith SO Boston College 50.24 1
21 Miles Walker JR NC State 50.30 2
22 John Davenport FR Maryland 50.77 3
23 Evan Hadrick SO Miami 50.83 2
24 Garrett Jackson FR NC State 51.10 2
25 David Kuhrt SO Miami 51.28 3
26 Austin Jackson FR NC State 52.15 1
— Allen Lunkenheimer JR Wake Forest DNF 1

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Robby Andrews FR Virginia 1:50.56Q 2
2 Ryan Witt JR VT 1:52.09Q 4
3 Will Noble SR Clemson 1:52.41Q 3
4 Lance Roller SO Virginia 1:53.12Q 1
5 Alex Bowman SR Virginia 1:50.85q 2
6 Nick McLaughlin JR VT 1:51.24q 2
7 Sean-Pat Oswald JR Duke 1:52.08q 2
8 Jasen Turnbull JR Clemson 1:52.48q 4
9 Nathan Duby SO Florida State 1:52.73q 3
10 Eric Hoepker SO VT 1:52.96 2
11 Tommy Friscia SR Maryland 1:53.36 4
12 Cory Nanni JR Duke 1:53.42 3
13 Shawn Roberts FR Georgia Tech 1:53.53 3
14 Darrin Gibson FR Florida State 1:54.14 1
15 Tihut Degfae FR VT 1:54.57 4
16 Thomas Morrison SO Wake Forest 1:54.95 1
17 Ryan Mangone FR Clemson 1:55.33 2
18 Jeff Miller JR VT 1:55.36 1
19 Michael McEnany FR Wake Forest 1:55.75 4
20 Jeremy Gerlach SO North Carolina 1:56.16 3
21 Nate Guthals FR Wake Forest 1:56.37 4
22 Max Bruno SO Maryland 1:56.45 2
23 Adam Smith SR North Carolina 1:57.28 1
24 Andrew Rotz JR North Carolina 1:57.89 2
25 Mike Lawson SR Georgia Tech 1:58.07 3
26 Matt Marriott FR Duke 1:58.58 1
27 Brendan Pierson SO Duke 1:58.73 2
28 Louis Serafini FR Boston College 1:59.71 4
29 Kyle Nelson FR Boston College 1:59.88 1
30 Billy Mateker SR Georgia Tech 2:00.38 4
31 Tim Guglielmo SR Georgia Tech 2:00.45 3
32 Austin Rector SO Miami 2:00.47 1
33 Brian Laskowski SO Miami 2:01.77 3
34 Andrew MacIsaac JR Boston College 2:02.70 3
35 Chris Slate SO Clemson 2:03.79 4

Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Michael Hammond SO VT 3:51.12Q
2 Alex Bowman SR Virginia 3:52.06Q
3 Adam Cunningham JR North Carolina 3:53.70Q
4 Chris Slate SO Clemson 3:51.31Q
5 Chris Walizer JR VT 3:52.11Q
6 Bobby Moldovan JR NC State 3:53.82Q
7 Cory Nanni JR Duke 3:51.42Q
8 Sintayehu Taye SO Virginia 3:52.39Q
9 Brett Johnson FR Virginia 3:53.88Q
10 Josh Lund JR Duke 3:51.82q
11 Greg Jubb SO Maryland 3:51.85q
12 Ken Sullivan SR Duke 3:52.74q
13 Eddie Judge JR VT 3:53.09
14 Kyle Milks SO North Carolina 3:53.22
15 Louis Serafini FR Boston College 3:53.66
16 Zach Vrhovac FR Virginia 3:53.89
17 Justin Harbor JR Florida State 3:54.30
18 David Forrester FR Florida State 3:54.32
19 Ben Diestel SR Maryland 3:54.87
20 Mark Mendrek-Laske JR Georgia Tech 3:54.92
21 Joseph Stowe FR Georgia Tech 3:55.77
22 Bo Waggoner JR Duke 3:56.39
23 Ryan Hagen FR VT 3:56.59
24 Ian Thomas JR Boston College 3:57.18
25 Logan Rosenberg FR North Carolina 3:57.83
26 Jonathan Sanchez FR Duke 3:58.97
27 Philip Woerner JR Boston College 3:59.08
28 Tom Finneran FR Wake Forest 3:59.20
29 Patrick Barron FR Georgia Tech 4:00.43
30 Andrew MacIsaac JR Boston College 4:00.77
31 Morgan Stephenson JR Georgia Tech 4:02.35
32 Gregory Kaczka FR Miami 4:03.49
33 Mike Cator SR Maryland 4:03.80
34 Tradelle Ward JR Duke 4:05.88

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ryan Hill FR NC State 29:32.28
2 Ryan Collins JR Virginia 29:35.10
3 Trey Miller SR Virginia 29:40.71
4 Evan Watchempino SO North Carolina 29:47.72
5 Timothy Ritchie SR Boston College 29:55.10
6 Alex Lundy JR Maryland 29:56.67
7 Matthew Leeder SO Florida State 30:08.50
8 Michael Fout FR Florida State 30:14.02
9 Patrick Campbell FR NC State 30:15.58
10 Matt Kroetch SR VT 30:21.82
11 James Osborne SR Duke 30:44.69
12 Andrew Brodeur SO Duke 30:51.48
13 Thomas Petersen SO NC State 30:52.97
14 Sean Keveren FR Virginia 30:54.77
15 Josh Brewer SO Duke 30:54.79
16 Zachary Dawson SR North Carolina 31:10.88
17 Brian Welch SO VT 31:12.70
18 Jacob Brooks FR Florida State 31:13.01
19 D.J. McMillan SO Georgia Tech 31:21.34
20 Greg Johnson SR Georgia Tech 31:26.47
21 Devin Cornwall SR VT 31:41.72
22 Ted Doyle JR Boston College 32:05.10
23 Brian Hughes SR Boston College 32:48.43
24 Charles Michel JR Miami 33:31.36
— Garad Soderman SR Georgia Tech DNF
— Garret Drogosch FR Wake Forest DNF
— Robbie Eckardt SO Virginia DNF
— Howard Graves FR Wake Forest DNF
Ciaran O’Lionaird JR Florida State DNF
— Mark Pepin SR Clemson DNF
— Patrick Jagielski SO Clemson DNF
— Matt Hickey SR Georgia Tech DNF
— Jonathon Chu SO Duke DNF
— Shane Reighard JR Clemson DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Spencer Adams FR Clemson 13.79Q 2.7 1
2 Charlton Rolle JR Clemson 13.85Q 2.8 2
3 Devon Hill SO Miami 13.80Q 2.7 1
4 Adams Abdulrazaaq JR Virginia 13.87Q 2.8 2
5 Brent LaRue SR Wake Forest 13.96q 2.7 1
6 Marcus Maxey FR Clemson 13.96q 2.7 1
7 Alphonso Jordan SR Georgia Tech 14.02q 2.8 2
8 Cory Nelms SR Miami 14.02q 2.8 2
9 Claudio Delli Carpini FR Clemson 14.07q 2.7 1
10 Ebenezer Amegashie JR VT 14.19 2.7 1
11 David Ford SR Georgia Tech 14.24 2.7 1
12 Dailyn Moore FR Clemson 14.36 2.7 1
13 Legonn Haskins SR Maryland 14.47 2.8 2
14 Gonzalo Barroilhet SO Florida State 14.48 2.8 2
15 Keare Smith SO VT 14.73 2.8 2
16 Michael Simmerson SO Clemson 16.81 2.8 2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Steve Delice SR Virginia 51.41Q 2
2 Brent LaRue SR Wake Forest 52.27Q 3
3 Spencer Adams FR Clemson 52.75Q 1
4 Adams Abdulrazaaq JR Virginia 51.99q 2
5 Devon Hill SO Miami 52.25q 2
6 Andrew Jacobs SO Florida State 53.37q 1
7 Ben Major FR NC State 53.47q 3
8 Ebenezer Amegashie JR VT 53.57q 3
9 Jordan Rispress FR Clemson 53.59q 1
10 Radlin Reynaldo FR North Carolina 54.41 1
11 Sean Lunkenheimer FR Wake Forest 54.54 2
12 Charlton Rolle JR Clemson 54.57 2
13 Jay Oatts JR Georgia Tech 54.65 2
14 Mateo Sossah SR North Carolina 56.11 3
15 Pablo Navarrete SO Florida State 56.19 1
16 Cory Nelms SR Miami 56.25 1
17 Demario Johnson SR Georgia Tech 56.47 3
18 Marcus Maxey FR Clemson 56.65 1
19 Keare Smith SO VT 56.69 3
20 Matthew Villemain SR North Carolina 58.46 1
21 Chad Pierce FR North Carolina 1:00.52 3

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ryan McDermott JR Duke 8:56.01
2 Stephen Finley JR Virginia 8:56.11
3 John Martinez SR NC State 8:56.22
4 Greg Kelsey SR Maryland 9:04.46
5 Marcus Dillon SR Wake Forest 9:04.49
6 Jared Berman FR VT 9:04.60
7 Jason Cusack SO VT 9:08.28
8 Andrew Revelle SO Virginia 9:18.79
9 Bryce Iverson SR Clemson 9:23.02
10 Will Smith SR Duke 9:23.08
11 Geoff King SO NC State 9:28.14
12 Paul Loeser SO Wake Forest 9:29.07
13 Philip O’Brien FR Georgia Tech 9:30.97
14 Jake Graham FR Wake Forest 9:35.98
15 Tyler Morey JR Clemson 9:38.12
16 Joe Fulton JR Georgia Tech 9:39.28
17 Daniel Kane FR Boston College 9:41.17
18 Andrew Mearns JR Virginia 9:53.10
19 Brian Himelright FR NC State 9:58.28
20 Ted Doyle JR Boston College 10:12.62
— Blake Kennedy FR Clemson DNF

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Madanha Chibudu JR Florida State 7.61m -0.7 24-11.75
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 7.61m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.8) PASS PASS
2 Marlon Woods SR Florida State 7.51m +0.0 24-07.75
FOUL 7.51m(+0.0) 7.33m(-2.8) FOUL 7.15m(-2.4) FOUL
3 Josh Fowler JR Clemson 7.27m -0.8 23-10.25
7.27m(-0.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL 7.05m(-3.4) FOUL
4 Brent LaRue SR Wake Forest 7.20m -1.6 23-07.50
7.20m(-1.6) 7.12m(0.1) 7.07m(+0.0) 6.97m(-1.9) 6.96m(-0.3) PASS
5 Alphonso Jordan SR Georgia Tech 7.16m -0.8 23-06.00
7.16m(-0.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Matt Meyer FR Virginia 6.94m +0.0 22-09.25
6.94m(+0.0) 6.76m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0) FOUL FOUL 6.61m(-1.9)
7 Jason Johnson SO Miami 6.92m -0.3 22-08.50
4.91m(-1.4) 6.92m(-0.3) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Austin Davis JR North Carolina 6.91m -2.4 22-08.00
FOUL 6.69m(-0.1) 6.91m(-2.4) 6.70m(-2.7) FOUL FOUL
9 Hasheem Halim SO VT 6.88m 2.4 22-07.00
6.88m(2.4) 6.77m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.54m(-3.1) 6.81m(1.4) 6.53m(-2.1)
10 David Wilson FR VT 6.84m -1.1 22-05.25
6.62m(0.8) 6.81m(+0.0) 6.84m(-1.1)
11 Matt Adetula SO Boston College 6.78m -1.2 22-03.00
6.72m(-1.3) FOUL(1.9) 6.78m(-1.2)
12 LeAndre Sherrill SR Virginia 6.64m -0.3 21-09.50
6.64m(-0.3) FOUL 6.20m(-1.3)
13 Kenith Roseman FR North Carolina 6.52m -0.2 21-04.75
6.17m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.52m(-0.2)
14 Travis Weston JR NC State 6.50m -1.6 21-04.00
FOUL(-1.6) 6.47m(2.2) 6.50m(-1.6)
15 Miller Moss SR Clemson 6.44m +0.0 21-01.50
6.44m(+0.0) PASS PASS
16 Brandon Carter SR Virginia 6.36m 1.9 20-10.50
6.36m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
17 Will Robinson FR Clemson 6.22m -1.7 20-05.00
4.79m(-1.5) FOUL 6.22m(-1.7)
— Stephen Hill FR Georgia Tech FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Steve Marcelle SR Georgia Tech 19.03m 62-05.25
18.07m 19.03m 18.16m FOUL FOUL 18.09m
2 Michael Putman SO Florida State 18.04m 59-02.25
17.52m 17.49m 18.04m 17.72m FOUL FOUL
3 Igor Misljenovic SR VT 17.91m 58-09.25
16.87m 17.13m 17.32m 17.91m 17.47m 17.36m
4 Alex Padgett JR Clemson 17.62m 57-09.75
15.73m 16.97m 17.10m 16.48m 17.14m 17.62m
5 Jason Jones SR NC State 17.61m 57-09.50
17.61m FOUL FOUL 17.35m FOUL FOUL
6 Kwabena Keene SO North Carolina 17.23m 56-06.50
FOUL 17.23m 16.93m FOUL 16.74m 17.18m
7 Michael Barbas SO Duke 16.92m 55-06.25
16.11m 16.32m 16.56m FOUL 16.92m 16.82m
8 Thomas Sensing SR Wake Forest 16.38m 53-09.00
16.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.38m FOUL
9 Chris DiLorenzo FR North Carolina 16.33m 53-07.00
14.85m 16.33m 16.33m 15.83m FOUL FOUL
10 Eric Pickle SR Virginia 16.12m 52-10.75
15.57m FOUL 16.12m
11 Kyle Goodman JR North Carolina 15.79m 51-09.75
FOUL 15.79m FOUL
12 Stephen White JR Clemson 15.10m 49-06.50
14.53m FOUL 15.10m
13 Micanor Regis SO Miami 14.54m 47-08.50
13.89m 14.54m 14.27m
14 Michael Wooten SO Wake Forest 12.45m 40-10.25
12.45m FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Igor Misljenovic SR VT 55.53m 182-02
FOUL 53.80m 53.00m 50.50m 55.53m FOUL
2 Steve Marcelle SR Georgia Tech 55.07m 180-08
FOUL 51.75m FOUL 52.18m FOUL 55.07m
3 Austin Gamble FR Duke 54.70m 179-05
FOUL 51.27m 54.70m 50.82m 51.72m FOUL
4 Michael Putman SO Florida State 54.41m 178-06
54.41m 54.41m FOUL FOUL 53.55m 51.24m
5 Kwabena Keene SO North Carolina 52.98m 173-10
52.98m 49.96m FOUL FOUL 51.03m 52.23m
6 Andy Fahringer SO Virginia 50.30m 165-00
49.69m FOUL 49.29m 50.30m 48.27m FOUL
7 Emory Parsons JR North Carolina 50.02m 164-01
46.95m 50.02m 48.49m 47.95m FOUL FOUL
8 Thomas Sensing SR Wake Forest 49.62m 162-09
49.38m FOUL 49.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Vincenzo Chiariello SO Virginia 47.90m 157-02
46.96m 45.30m 47.90m 44.96m FOUL 44.68m
10 Alex Padgett JR Clemson 46.64m 153-00
46.05m 46.64m FOUL
11 Stephen White JR Clemson 46.12m 151-04
43.54m 46.12m FOUL
12 Michael Wooten SO Wake Forest 45.96m 150-09
44.89m 45.96m 45.92m
13 Michael Barbas SO Duke 45.59m 149-07
44.04m 45.59m 42.39m
14 Mathew Kosmas JR Boston College 43.51m 142-09
37.68m 41.37m 43.51m
15 Chris Brown SO Clemson 42.08m 138-01
42.08m FOUL FOUL
16 Robert Guider FR Virginia 40.36m 132-05
39.91m 40.36m 39.73m
17 Grant Pearce FR NC State 37.09m 121-08
FOUL 37.09m FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 John Austin JR Duke 68.58m 225-00
66.12m 68.58m 64.23m 66.70m 64.04m 68.22m
2 Andy Fahringer SO Virginia 67.89m 222-09
58.79m FOUL FOUL 61.32m 67.89m 61.40m
3 Ben Lincoln FR Wake Forest 64.30m 210-11
64.30m 62.55m 63.20m 61.42m FOUL 63.58m
4 Bryan Howard SR Florida State 63.04m 206-10
59.16m 63.04m 62.40m 62.45m 60.51m FOUL
5 Thomas Sensing SR Wake Forest 62.44m 204-10
53.97m 61.72m 58.76m FOUL 62.44m 59.48m
6 Luke Hadden FR Wake Forest 60.04m 197-00
56.33m 60.04m 55.42m 56.53m 58.05m 55.42m
7 Xavier Tromp SR Clemson 56.90m 186-08
51.37m 56.90m 54.74m 54.33m 52.53m 55.68m
8 Gonzalo Barroilhet SO Florida State 56.50m 185-04
53.16m 56.50m 53.97m 51.24m 54.65m 51.22m
9 Stephen Castillejo JR Wake Forest 55.90m 183-05
54.33m 54.56m 55.46m 53.78m FOUL 55.90m
10 Brian Doran JR North Carolina 54.48m 178-09
53.28m 53.57m 54.48m
11 Charles Weinfeld SR NC State 50.77m 166-07
50.77m FOUL 49.22m

Men Decathlon
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mateo Sossah SR North Carolina 7667
2 Miller Moss SR Clemson 7628
3 Daniel Keller SR North Carolina 7378
4 Alex Hill SO Wake Forest 6553
5 Matthew Villemain SR North Carolina 6551
6 Chad Pierce FR North Carolina 6012
7 Gerard Moorman SR Duke 5680
8 Collin Lomagistro SR Florida State 4986
9 Curtis Beach FR Duke 3060

Women – Team Rankings – 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Clemson 65 2) Florida State 38
3) Virginia 34 4) Duke 26
5) NC State 21 5) Georgia Tech 21
7) Maryland 18 8) North Carolina 15
9) Miami 11 10) Wake Forest 10
11) Boston College 9 12) Virginia Tech 5

Men – Team Rankings – 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Florida State 41 2) North Carolina 38
3) Virginia 37 4) Duke 30
5) Wake Forest 29 6) Georgia Tech 22
7) Virginia Tech 21 7) Clemson 21
9) NC State 20 10) Maryland 8
11) Boston College 4 12) Miami 2

Related Articles