June 17, 2009 - by
sports_c-track_stats_2009-2010_collegeresults





Recap

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2010 06:43 PM
         3rd Annual Jimmy Carnes Invitational - 1/30/2010 to 1/31/2010         
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                 Stephen C. O'Connell Center: Gainesville, Fl                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 17-29 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  1344 Trexler, Elise      22 North Florid             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  1263 Ragland, Jakia      21 Kennesaw Sta             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3  1268 Van-Lare, Suzzette  21 Kennesaw Sta             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4  1067 Goldring, Rebecca   20 Florida                 J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4  1259 Leverette, Christi  21 Kennesaw Sta            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  6  1081 Pilliner, Suelyn    21 Florida A&M             J1.60m    5-03.00 
  7  1075 Colter, Stephanie   21 Florida A&M              1.55m    5-01.00 
  8  1262 Quimby, Michelle    21 Kennesaw Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9  1490 Voss, Megan         21 Warner                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10  1204 Zwerling, Margo     21 Florida Stat             1.50m    4-11.00 
 --  1182 Cullum, Michelle    21 Florida Stat                NH            
 --  1150 Patrice, Leslie     21 Florida Int'                NH            
 --  1485 Petithomme, Joane   21 Warner                      NH            
 
Event 2  Men 17-29 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1290 McKinzie, Jerome    21 Kennesaw Sta             2.20m    7-02.50 
  2  1205 Bachelor, Andrew    21 Florida Stat            J2.20m    7-02.50 
  3  1306 Zeman, Cameron      21 Kennesaw Sta             2.05m    6-08.75 
  4  1508 Wood, Joshua        24 Warner                   1.90m    6-02.75 
  5  1350 Marentas, Tomas     21 North Florid            J1.90m    6-02.75 
  6  1585 Summers, Ryan       19 Unat-Florida             1.85m    6-00.75 
  7  1108 Washington, Philli  20 Florida A&M              1.80m    5-10.75 
  8  1496 Davis, Chad         21 Warner                   1.70m    5-07.00 
 --  1272 Blythe, Will        21 Kennesaw Sta                NH            
 
Event 2  Men 40-49 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --  1419 Bohanon, Brett      48 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 3  Women 17-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 2.62, 2.82, 3.02, 3.22, 3.37, 3.52, 3.67, 3.77, 3.87, 3.97,
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1402 duffy, stephanie    21 Unattached               3.87m   12-08.25 
  2  1396 Agudelo, Milena     21 Unat-Warner              3.77m   12-04.50 
  2  1066 Glasser, Daisy      21 Florida                  3.77m   12-04.50 
  4  1188 Giffin, Lauren      21 Florida Stat             3.52m   11-06.50 
  4  1262 Quimby, Michelle    21 Kennesaw Sta             3.52m   11-06.50 
  4  1192 Mabry, Lizbeth      21 Florida Stat             3.52m   11-06.50 
  4  1409 Smith, Nicole       19 Unattached               3.52m   11-06.50 
  4  1330 King, Christina     21 North Florid             3.52m   11-06.50 
  4  1070 Schuessler, Caitli  19 Florida                  3.52m   11-06.50 
  4  1115 Holly, Jennifer     21 Florida Atla             3.52m   11-06.50 
  4  1071 Spurling, Claire    21 Florida                  3.52m   11-06.50 
 12  1550 Ford, Alice         26 world class              3.37m   11-00.75 
 13  1197 Schiefer, Kelly     21 Florida Stat             3.22m   10-06.75 
 13  1225 Bennett, Brittney   23 Grip it and              3.22m   10-06.75 
 15  1334 McCorkle, Morgan    21 North Florid             3.02m    9-10.75 
 15  1265 Smith, Teresa       21 Kennesaw Sta             3.02m    9-10.75 
 15  1113 Guy, Brooke         20 Florida Atla             3.02m    9-10.75 
 15  1322 DelBovo, Anne       22 North Florid             3.02m    9-10.75 
 15  1256 Hightower, Kacey    21 Kennesaw Sta             3.02m    9-10.75 
 20  1186 Gibson, Julia       21 Florida Stat             2.82m    9-03.00 
 20  1318 Bruce, Cassie       21 North Florid             2.82m    9-03.00 
 20  1152 Reategui, Andrea    21 Florida Int'             2.82m    9-03.00 
 20  1117 Jetmore, Jessica    21 Florida Atla             2.82m    9-03.00 
 20  1488 Rowles, Mary Beth   22 Warner                   2.82m    9-03.00 
 25  1145 Herrera, Gabriela   21 Florida Int'             2.62m    8-07.00 
 --  1199 Sutton, Abbey       21 Florida Stat                NH            
 --  1201 Wernke, Stephanie   21 Florida Stat                NH            
 --  1193 Maciejko, Anna Lee  21 Florida Stat                NH            
 --  1187 Giffin, Callie      21 Florida Stat                NH            
 
Event 4  Men 17-29 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.10, 3.40, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1476 Young, Sean         25 Unattached               5.01m   16-05.25 
  2  1062 Wade, Spencer       21 Embry-Riddle             4.75m   15-07.00 
  2  1299 Reed, Adam          21 Kennesaw Sta             4.75m   15-07.00 
  4  1273 Bridges, Jake       21 Kennesaw Sta             4.50m   14-09.00 
  5  1047 Harter, Chris       21 Embry-Riddle             4.35m   14-03.25 
  5  1381 Penton, Garret      21 Unat-Embry-R             4.35m   14-03.25 
  5  1072 Lang, Max           20 Florida                  4.35m   14-03.25 
  8  1474 troy, ryan          21 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
  8  1275 Chamblee, Aaron     21 Kennesaw Sta             4.20m   13-09.25 
  8  1207 Harper, Warren      21 Florida Stat             4.20m   13-09.25 
 11  1363 Thompson, Noah      21 North Florid             4.05m   13-03.50 
 11  1545 Sanker, Josh        25 Webber                   4.05m   13-03.50 
 13  1459 Schutz, Tyler       21 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
 13  1042 Barrett, Jeremy     21 Embry-Riddle             3.90m   12-09.50 
 13  1345 Britton, Taylor     21 North Florid             3.90m   12-09.50 
 16  1307 Boston, Ashton      20 Longwood AC              3.75m   12-03.50 
 16  1530 Fleming, Levi       25 Webber                   3.75m   12-03.50 
 --  1346 David, Michael      21 North Florid                NH            
 
Event 4  Men 30-39 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.10, 3.40, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1417 Beagle, John        38 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
 
Event 4  Men 40-49 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.10, 3.40, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1227 Leeuwenburgh, Chri  48 Haag Atletie             4.50m   14-09.00 
 
Event 4  Men 50-59 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.10, 3.40, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1442 Negley, Eric        50 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
 
Event 4  Men 60-69 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 3.10, 3.40, 3.60, 3.75, 3.90, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.50, 4.65
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1551 Polhamus, Charlie   67 World Class              2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Event 5  Women 17-29 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1230 Charles, Charlene   18 Jacksonville             6.06m   19-10.75 
  2  1252 Arthur, Jill        21 Kennesaw Sta             5.73m   18-09.75 
  3  1410 Thomas, Dione       23 Unattached               5.70m   18-08.50 
  4  1341 Smyth, Jennifer     21 North Florid             5.58m   18-03.75 
  5  1154 Ukpai, Florence     21 Florida Int'             5.47m   17-11.50 
  6  1146 Kelley, Lakeisha    21 Florida Int'             5.28m   17-04.00 
  7  1137 Deroquancourt, Jes  21 Florida Int'             5.15m   16-10.75 
  8  1125 Roberts, Ashani     21 Florida Atla             5.09m   16-08.50 
  9  1080 Parks, Tayanna      21 Florida A&M              4.97m   16-03.75 
 10  1326 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid             4.80m   15-09.00 
 11  1150 Patrice, Leslie     21 Florida Int'             4.78m   15-08.25 
 12  1081 Pilliner, Suelyn    21 Florida A&M              4.62m   15-02.00 
 --  1085 Shivers, Indigo     21 Florida A&M               FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men 17-29 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1100 Hunt, Leon          21 Florida A&M              7.45m   24-05.50 
  2  1441 Morse, Mikese       23 Unattached               7.37m   24-02.25 
  3  1214 Woods, Marlon       21 Florida Stat             7.36m   24-01.75 
  4  1509 Wood, Warren        22 Warner                   7.00m   22-11.75 
  5  1546 Smith, Aubrey       21 Webber                   6.88m   22-07.00 
  6  1101 Johnson, Willie     21 Florida A&M              6.62m   21-08.75 
  7  1380 Patrick, Rafael     21 Unat-Embry-R             6.50m   21-04.00 
  8  1301 Riberdy, Tyler      21 Kennesaw Sta             6.33m   20-09.25 
  9  1273 Bridges, Jake       21 Kennesaw Sta             6.27m   20-07.00 
 10  1105 Tarver, Shelton     21 Florida A&M              6.24m   20-05.75 
 11  1045 DiGregorio, Joe     21 Embry-Riddle             6.08m   19-11.50 
 12  1297 Patterson, Justin   21 Kennesaw Sta             6.04m   19-09.75 
 13  1108 Washington, Philli  20 Florida A&M              6.02m   19-09.00 
 14  1099 Hartley, Brandon    21 Florida A&M              6.01m   19-08.75 
 15  1063 Howard, Laquan      20 Epitome                  5.98m   19-07.50 
 16  1293 Moukeka, Chris      21 Kennesaw Sta             5.76m   18-10.75 
 17  1475 Ye, Dehua           22 Unattached               5.39m   17-08.25 
 18  1367 Hintzen, Alex       22 Roeback Expr             5.34m   17-06.25 
 --  1378 Ellington, Gary     21 Unat-Embry-R                ND            
 --  1369 Griffin, Johnta     27 Shore AC                    ND            
 
Event 6  Men 30-39 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1372 Harris, Tyrone      31 ShoreAC                  7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Event 6  Men 50-59 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1308 Dixon, Gary         52 Manasota Tra             4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Event 7  Women 17-29 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1371 Williams, April     26 ShoreAC                 13.04m   42-09.50 
  2  1252 Arthur, Jill        21 Kennesaw Sta            12.38m   40-07.50 
  3  1268 Van-Lare, Suzzette  21 Kennesaw Sta            12.10m   39-08.50 
  4  1190 Jenije, Michelle    21 Florida Stat            12.03m   39-05.75 
  5  1068 Griffin, Daniela    21 Florida                 11.94m   39-02.25 
  6  1183 Davis, Latera       21 Florida Stat            11.88m   38-11.75 
  7  1249 Young, Stacey       21 Jacksonville            11.76m   38-07.00 
  8  1125 Roberts, Ashani     21 Florida Atla            11.69m   38-04.25 
  9  1341 Smyth, Jennifer     21 North Florid            11.38m   37-04.00 
 10  1079 Morrow, Tiffiny     21 Florida A&M             10.98m   36-00.25 
 11  1076 Davis, Ashante      21 Florida A&M             10.85m   35-07.25 
 11  1137 Deroquancourt, Jes  21 Florida Int'            10.85m   35-07.25 
 13  1150 Patrice, Leslie     21 Florida Int'            10.76m   35-03.75 
 14  1069 McFadden, Janicia   20 Florida                 10.35m   33-11.50 
 15  1326 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid            10.26m   33-08.00 
 16  1028 Goring, Breanna     21 Embry-Riddle             9.80m   32-02.00 
 17  1027 Enckell, Beatrice   21 Embry-Riddle             9.16m   30-00.75 
 --  1196 Rodgers, LaSonya    21 Florida Stat                ND            
 
Event 8  Men 17-29 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1370 Olmann, Edwisht     24 Shore AC                15.24m   50-00.00 
  2  1367 Hintzen, Alex       22 Roeback Expr            13.92m   45-08.00 
  3  1293 Moukeka, Chris      21 Kennesaw Sta            13.51m   44-04.00 
 --  1104 Tarrok-Barr, Laszl  21 Florida A&M                 ND            
 --  1546 Smith, Aubrey       21 Webber                      ND            
 
Event 9  Women 17-29 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1231 Crook, Hillary      20 Jacksonville            13.80m   45-03.50 
  2  1153 Smith, Brittany     21 Florida Int'            13.23m   43-05.00 
  3  1255 Hawthorne, Chiquit  21 Kennesaw Sta            12.93m   42-05.25 
  4  1143 Gregoire, Benia     21 Florida Int'            12.66m   41-06.50 
  5  1229 Bromfield, Tiffany  20 Jacksonville            12.47m   40-11.00 
  6  1486 Pope, Nicole        21 Warner                  12.41m   40-08.75 
  7  1261 Mills, Suzee        21 Kennesaw Sta            12.32m   40-05.00 
  8  1336 Mobley, Kayla       21 North Florid            11.96m   39-03.00 
  9  1240 Phillips, Laura     20 Jacksonville            11.81m   38-09.00 
 10  1159 Kirton, Charmille   21 Florida Int'            11.69m   38-04.25 
 11  1151 Raphael, Christina  21 Florida Int'            11.65m   38-02.75 
 12  1325 Gonzalez, Ashley    21 North Florid            11.62m   38-01.50 
 13  1245 Schunter, Sara      18 Jacksonville            11.17m   36-07.75 
 14  1323 Demi, Ann           21 North Florid            10.69m   35-01.00 
 15  1228 Agoris, Cathy       20 Jacksonville            10.39m   34-01.25 
 16  1074 Beverly, Kai        21 Florida A&M              9.79m   32-01.50 
 17  1316 Ball, Sierra        21 North Florid             8.17m   26-09.75 
 18  1516 Gauthier, Elizabet  22 Webber                   6.61m   21-08.25 
 
Event 10  Men 17-29 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1291 McNair, Joshua      21 Kennesaw Sta            16.93m   55-06.50 
  2  1579 Ward, Rashad        21 Warner                  15.04m   49-04.25 
  3  1300 Reynolds, Casey     21 Kennesaw Sta            14.25m   46-09.00 
  4  1172 Mattox, Andrew      21 Florida Int'            14.01m   45-11.75 
  5  1276 Crow, Tyler         21 Kennesaw Sta            12.46m   40-10.50 
  6  1167 Frias, Fausto       21 Florida Int'            12.33m   40-05.50 
  7  1534 Lacy, Kevin         21 Webber                  11.87m   38-11.50 
  8  1542 Natonio, Josh       25 Webber                   9.91m   32-06.25 
  9  1160 Castaldo, Josh      21 Florida Int'             9.85m   32-03.75 
 10  1545 Sanker, Josh        25 Webber                   9.48m   31-01.25 
 11  1095 Cooney, Patrick     21 Florida A&M              9.01m   29-06.75 
 12  1099 Hartley, Brandon    21 Florida A&M              7.88m   25-10.25 
 13  1108 Washington, Philli  20 Florida A&M              7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Event 10  Men 50-59 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1308 Dixon, Gary         52 Manasota Tra            11.55m   37-10.75 
 
Event 11  Women 17-29 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1255 Hawthorne, Chiquit  21 Kennesaw Sta            16.13m   52-11.00 
  2  1143 Gregoire, Benia     21 Florida Int'            15.74m   51-07.75 
  3  1231 Crook, Hillary      20 Jacksonville            14.50m   47-07.00 
  4  1240 Phillips, Laura     20 Jacksonville            14.44m   47-04.50 
  5  1261 Mills, Suzee        21 Kennesaw Sta            14.40m   47-03.00 
  6  1151 Raphael, Christina  21 Florida Int'            13.72m   45-00.25 
  7  1486 Pope, Nicole        21 Warner                  13.54m   44-05.25 
  8  1153 Smith, Brittany     21 Florida Int'            12.95m   42-06.00 
  9  1228 Agoris, Cathy       20 Jacksonville            12.52m   41-01.00 
 10  1245 Schunter, Sara      18 Jacksonville            12.49m   40-11.75 
 11  1159 Kirton, Charmille   21 Florida Int'            11.80m   38-08.75 
 12  1032 Lykens, Nikki       21 Embry-Riddle            11.41m   37-05.25 
 13  1400 Davis, Kaitlin      20 Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25 
 14  1336 Mobley, Kayla       21 North Florid            10.79m   35-05.00 
 15  1335 McGuire, Ashton     23 North Florid            10.75m   35-03.25 
 --  1325 Gonzalez, Ashley    21 North Florid              FOUL            
 --  1323 Demi, Ann           21 North Florid              FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men 17-29 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1291 McNair, Joshua      21 Kennesaw Sta            17.81m   58-05.25 
  2  1073 Triassi, David      19 Florida                 17.20m   56-05.25 
  3  1041 Albrecht, Kyle      21 Embry-Riddle            14.28m   46-10.25 
  4  1160 Castaldo, Josh      21 Florida Int'            13.02m   42-08.75 
  5  1534 Lacy, Kevin         21 Webber                  12.46m   40-10.50 
  6  1172 Mattox, Andrew      21 Florida Int'            11.38m   37-04.00 
  7  1276 Crow, Tyler         21 Kennesaw Sta            10.74m   35-03.00 
 --  1542 Natonio, Josh       25 Webber                    FOUL            
 --  1300 Reynolds, Casey     21 Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women 17-29 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1554 brooks, sheri ann   27 zion's club               6.74   1 
  2  1407 owens, ashley       25 Unattached                6.89   1 
  3  1405 Knight, Natalie     24 Unattached                7.00   1 
  4  1403 Ealey, Lakecia      24 Unattached                7.06   1 
  5  1002 Saunders, Jernise   25 Bahamas                   7.09   1 
  6  1410 Thomas, Dione       23 Unattached                7.18   1 
  7  1237 Kiernan, Louise     20 Jacksonville              7.20   2 
  8  1015 Leland, Amanda      20 Central Flor              7.23   2 
  9  1138 Dumoy, T'Keyah      21 Florida Int'              7.25   2 
  9  1232 Davenport, Daniell  20 Jacksonville              7.25   3 
 11  1253 Davis, Cynthia      21 Kennesaw Sta              7.26   2 
 11  1246 Singleton, Unique   21 Jacksonville              7.26   3 
 13  1126 Robinson, Devin     21 Florida Atla              7.27   2 
 14  1258 Jackson, Victoria   21 Kennesaw Sta              7.28   3 
 15  1146 Kelley, Lakeisha    21 Florida Int'              7.31   2 
 16  1269 Williams, Naquia    21 Kennesaw Sta              7.35   2 
 17  1315 Anderson, Charisma  23 North Florid              7.41   3 
 18  1191 Johnson, Cinnamon   21 Florida Stat              7.45   3 
 19  1266 Stinson, LaKeshia   21 Kennesaw Sta              7.50   3 
 19  1341 Smyth, Jennifer     21 North Florid              7.50   4 
 21  1519 Long, Sarah         22 Webber                    7.51   3 
 22  1035 Russell, Taylor     21 Embry-Riddle              7.52   4 
 23  1082 Pleasant, Jasmine   21 Florida A&M               7.54   5 
 24  1342 Stephens, Keva      21 North Florid              7.61   4 
 25  1343 Stratton, Bonnie    21 North Florid              7.64   3 
 25  1184 Emanuel, Briana     21 Florida Stat              7.64   4 
 27  1511 Blount, Danielle    22 Webber                    7.65   4 
 28  1220 Maurer, Lisi        27 Florida Trac              7.67   4 
 29  1083 Robinson, Raven     21 Florida A&M               7.72   5 
 30  1079 Morrow, Tiffiny     21 Florida A&M               7.76   6 
 31  1142 Goggins, Jessica    21 Florida Int'              7.82   5 
 32  1316 Ball, Sierra        21 North Florid              7.86   5 
 33  1028 Goring, Breanna     21 Embry-Riddle              7.89   4 
 34  1076 Davis, Ashante      21 Florida A&M               8.00   6 
 35  1522 Rhodes, Verlethia   21 Webber                    8.83   5 
 --  1087 Williams, Alexandr  21 Florida A&M                 FS   5 
 
Event 14  Men 17-29 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1437 Lawson, Chris       27 Unattached                6.25   1 
  2  1103 McKinzie, Carl      20 Florida A&M               6.40   1 
  3  1369 Griffin, Johnta     27 Shore AC                  6.42   1 
  4  1271 Benton, Travis      21 Kennesaw Sta              6.47   1 
  5  1292 Minton, Frank       21 Kennesaw Sta              6.51   2 
  6  1106 Tillman, Jeremy     21 Florida A&M               6.53   2 
  7  1217 Lefco, Thomas       21 Florida Stat              6.55   5 
  7  1171 Long, Dennison      21 Florida Int'              6.55   2 
  9  1288 Logan, Antonio      21 Kennesaw Sta              6.56   4 
  9  1058 Robinson, Leon      21 Embry-Riddle              6.56   2 
 11  1170 Habermehl, Matt     21 Florida Int'              6.57   3 
 12  1549 Johnson, Robert     22 Wings of an               6.59   1 
 13  1162 Chin, Victor        21 Florida Int'              6.60   3 
 14  1424 Cabrera, Angelo     19 Unattached                6.61   4 
 15  1526 Campbell, James     25 Unattached                6.67   3 
 16  1547 Solomon, Malcolm    25 Webber                    6.68   2 
 16  1380 Patrick, Rafael     21 Unat-Embry-R              6.68   4 
 18  1289 Martinez, Jemir     21 Kennesaw Sta              6.71   3 
 19  1595 Woodbury, Richard   27 Unattached                6.72   7 
 20  1532 Hunter, David       25 Webber                    6.74   4 
 21  1537 McGinley, Steven    25 Webber                    6.75   3 
 22  1311 watson, gary        21 Matrix                    6.78   2 
 23  1367 Hintzen, Alex       22 Roeback Expr              6.83   5 
 23  1273 Bridges, Jake       21 Kennesaw Sta              6.83   2 
 25  1590 Bishop, Antonio     26 Unattached                6.86   7 
 26  1057 Ray, Bryan          21 Embry-Riddle              6.88   4 
 27  1102 Lovett, Johnathon   21 Florida A&M               6.92   5 
 28  1366 Curtis, Charles     20 Phantom Trac              6.94   1 
 28  1045 DiGregorio, Joe     21 Embry-Riddle              6.94   4 
 30  1592 Hill, Robert        19 Unattached                6.99   6 
 30  1053 Milliard, Craig     21 Embry-Riddle              6.99   5 
 32  1432 Hunter, Jason       27 Unattached                7.00   3 
 33  1527 Crawford, Seadric   25 Webber                    7.04   5 
 34  1525 Brun, Michael       25 Webber                    7.06   5 
 34  1433 Johnson, Daniel     26 Unattached                7.06   2 
 36  1309 burnett, patric     24 Matrix                    7.22   1 
 37  1524 Botha, Nicolaas     21 Webber                    7.24   4 
 38  1436 Lawrence, Justin    24 Unattached                7.73   5 
 39  1415 Anastasiou, Peter   26 Unattached                7.83   5 
 
Event 14  Men 30-39 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1005 Ford, Todd          30 Bos Elite                 6.50   6 
  2  1438 Mack, Jeff          38 Unattached                6.74   6 
 
Event 14  Men 40-49 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1224 matthews, orlondo   47 flyinghightr              6.97   6 
  2  1461 Shute, Marcus W.    48 Unattached                7.21   6 
  3  1574 Crawford, Will      41 Unattached                7.29   7 
  4  1444 norfleet, jeff      41 Unattached                7.33   6 
 
Event 14  Men 50-59 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1425 Eaton, Ken          51 Unattached                6.94   6 
  2  1221 Grippo, Roger       54 Florida Trac              7.55   7 
  3  1422 Broun, James        59 Unattached                7.64   7 
 
Event 14  Men 60-69 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1001 Binion, Ozzie       63 Atlanta Trac              8.51   7 
 
Event 15  Women 17-29 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1586 Wimberly, Micaeala  21 Central Flor              8.08   3 
  2  1009 Atkins, Santrell    21 Central Flor              8.26   1 
  3  1084 Russell, Conchita   21 Florida A&M               8.34   3 
  4  1249 Young, Stacey       21 Jacksonville              8.44   1 
  5  1328 Jackson, Jasmine    21 North Florid              8.47   1 
  6  1229 Bromfield, Tiffany  20 Jacksonville              8.51   1 
  7  1088 Wright, LaToya      21 Florida A&M               8.55   3 
  7  1413 whittaker, symone   27 Unattached                8.55   1 
  9  1243 Rolle, J'Zotta      21 Jacksonville              8.58   2 
 10  1410 Thomas, Dione       23 Unattached                8.75   1 
 11  1266 Stinson, LaKeshia   21 Kennesaw Sta              8.83   2 
 12  1260 Mack, Naomi         21 Kennesaw Sta              8.87   3 
 13  1248 Walker, Alana       21 Jacksonville              8.94   3 
 14  1269 Williams, Naquia    21 Kennesaw Sta              9.03   2 
 15  1150 Patrice, Leslie     21 Florida Int'              9.09   3 
 16  1154 Ukpai, Florence     21 Florida Int'              9.10   2 
 17  1326 Goodwin, Natasha    21 North Florid              9.18   3 
 18  1133 Blackwood, Kristin  21 Florida Int'              9.20   2 
 19  1523 Wallace, Anna       23 Webber                    9.29   2 
 20  1481 Darr, Melissa       22 Warner                    9.44   1 
 21  1135 Colebrook, Tarie    21 Florida Int'              9.58   2 
 22  1028 Goring, Breanna     21 Embry-Riddle              9.68   2 
 23  1137 Deroquancourt, Jes  21 Florida Int'             11.54   3 
 
Event 15  Women 30-39 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1398 Cherry, Damu        33 Nike                      7.47  
 
Event 16  Men 17-29 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1583 Yarbrough, John     20 Star Athletics            7.18   2 
  2  1103 McKinzie, Carl      20 Florida A&M               7.56   2 
  3  1093 Carroll, Demarius   20 Florida A&M               7.64   2 
  4  1279 Grant, Tremaine     21 Kennesaw Sta              7.69   2 
  5  1099 Hartley, Brandon    21 Florida A&M               7.71   3 
  6  1593 Johnson, Jamaal     21 Unat-Florida              7.90   2 
  7  1108 Washington, Philli  20 Florida A&M               8.20   3 
  8  1277 Easley, Jeremy      21 Kennesaw Sta              8.41   3 
  9  1057 Ray, Bryan          21 Embry-Riddle              9.16   3 
 
Event 16  Men 40-49 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1588 McCloud, Dexter     49 Unattached                8.46  
 
Event 16  Men 50-59 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1425 Eaton, Ken          51 Unattached                8.32  
  2  1422 Broun, James        59 Unattached                8.81  
  3  1308 Dixon, Gary         52 Manasota Tra             10.97  
 
Event 16  Men 60-69 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1001 Binion, Ozzie       63 Atlanta Trac              9.75  
 
Event 17  Women 17-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1405 Knight, Natalie     24 Unattached               24.17   1 
  2 15568 morgan, sheryl      27 zion's club              24.80   1 
  3  1246 Singleton, Unique   21 Jacksonville             24.83   2 
  4  1589 Robinson, Moushaum  20 Unattached               24.85   1 
  5  1020 allen, ahndraea     29 Central Flor             25.13   2 
  6  1232 Davenport, Daniell  20 Jacksonville             25.44   3 
  7  1237 Kiernan, Louise     20 Jacksonville             25.50   2 
  8  1258 Jackson, Victoria   21 Kennesaw Sta             25.56   4 
  9  1253 Davis, Cynthia      21 Kennesaw Sta             25.57   7 
 10  1315 Anderson, Charisma  23 North Florid             25.65   4 
 11  1128 Smith, Jessica      21 Florida Atla             25.83   3 
 12  1111 Chisholm, Suzan     21 Florida Atla             25.88   2 
 13  1146 Kelley, Lakeisha    21 Florida Int'             25.94   4 
 14  1126 Robinson, Devin     21 Florida Atla             26.02   3 
 15  1586 Wimberly, Micaeala  21 Central Flor             26.14  10 
 16  1251 Boswell, DeCoshia   21 Kennesaw Sta             26.20   5 
 17  1329 James, SaLydia      21 North Florid             26.31   5 
 18  1519 Long, Sarah         22 Webber                   26.32   6 
 19  1483 Joseph, Manolitha   21 Warner                   26.43   3 
 20  1015 Leland, Amanda      20 Central Flor             26.52   2 
 21  1328 Jackson, Jasmine    21 North Florid             26.67   6 
 22  1243 Rolle, J'Zotta      21 Jacksonville             26.75   7 
 23  1078 Hulse, Jeanette     21 Florida A&M              26.82   6 
 24  1319 Calcote, Jaybria    21 North Florid             26.83   5 
 25  1587 Bellamy, Dan'Elle   21 Central Flor             26.84   3 
 26  1082 Pleasant, Jasmine   21 Florida A&M              27.09   6 
 27  1147 Maness, Jerica      21 Florida Int'             27.16   6 
 28  1343 Stratton, Bonnie    21 North Florid             27.18   5 
 29  1340 Rivera, Ava         21 North Florid             27.30   7 
 30  1035 Russell, Taylor     21 Embry-Riddle             27.33   7 
 31  1332 Livingston, Alicen  22 North Florid             27.51   7 
 32  1084 Russell, Conchita   21 Florida A&M              27.53  10 
 33  1083 Robinson, Raven     21 Florida A&M              27.87  10 
 34  1081 Pilliner, Suelyn    21 Florida A&M              28.00  10 
 35  1515 Dudley, Portia      22 Webber                   28.04   9 
 36  1368 Rooks, Cynetheia    26 Shekinah TC              28.09   1 
 37  1342 Stephens, Keva      21 North Florid             28.22   8 
 38  1316 Ball, Sierra        21 North Florid             28.65   9 
 39  1075 Colter, Stephanie   21 Florida A&M              28.91  10 
 40  1517 Jean-Baptiste, Kat  22 Webber                   29.21  10 
 41  1490 Voss, Megan         21 Warner                   29.26   9 
 42  1142 Goggins, Jessica    21 Florida Int'             29.79   8 
 
Event 18  Men 17-29 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1454 Ramsay, Eric        28 Unattached               22.44   1 
  2  1382 Anderson, R.J.      24 Unat-Florida             22.52   4 
  3  1288 Logan, Antonio      21 Kennesaw Sta             22.55   5 
  4  1292 Minton, Frank       21 Kennesaw Sta             22.64   5 
  5  1271 Benton, Travis      21 Kennesaw Sta             22.68   3 
  6  1304 Verdi, James        21 Kennesaw Sta             22.69   4 
  7  1287 Kasson, Ethan       21 Kennesaw Sta             22.70   3 
  8  1106 Tillman, Jeremy     21 Florida A&M              22.76   6 
  9  1166 Felix, Jermaine     21 Florida Int'             22.90   3 
 10  1058 Robinson, Leon      21 Embry-Riddle             22.95   2 
 11  1526 Campbell, James     25 Unattached               23.02   4 
 12  1302 Tansey, David       21 Kennesaw Sta             23.21   6 
 12  1050 Laing, Brian        21 Embry-Riddle             23.21   3 
 14  1289 Martinez, Jemir     21 Kennesaw Sta             23.25   8 
 15  1180 Vandernotte, Kevin  21 Florida Int'             23.29   5 
 16  1537 McGinley, Steven    25 Webber                   23.33   8 
 17  1532 Hunter, David       25 Webber                   23.34   9 
 18  1466 Teeter, Kyle        22 Unattached               23.35   6 
 19  1312 Bretous, Georges    20 Miami Athlet             23.40   1 
 20  1057 Ray, Bryan          21 Embry-Riddle             23.41   5 
 21  1004 Dorcelin, Moises    26 Bos Elite                23.50   7 
 22  1547 Solomon, Malcolm    25 Webber                   23.65   1 
 23  1351 Mills, Ashdon       21 North Florid             23.69   6 
 24  1595 Woodbury, Richard   27 Unattached               23.72  12 
 25       Perkins, Joshua     25 Webber                   23.84   8 
 25  1369 Griffin, Johnta     27 Shore AC                 23.84   2 
 27  1176 Pujol, Michael      21 Florida Int'             23.89   4 
 28  1527 Crawford, Seadric   25 Webber                   24.09   8 
 29  1525 Brun, Michael       25 Webber                   24.15  10 
 30  1045 DiGregorio, Joe     21 Embry-Riddle             24.19   6 
 31  1021 Barber, JeRohn      20 Cougar Track             24.20   7 
 31  1593 Johnson, Jamaal     21 Unat-Florida             24.20   3 
 33  1102 Lovett, Johnathon   21 Florida A&M              24.22   9 
 34  1540 Morenz, Joshua      25 Webber                   24.30   9 
 35  1310 jackson, donnell    21 Matrix                   24.44   4 
 36  1311 watson, gary        21 Matrix                   24.55   2 
 37  1592 Hill, Robert        19 Unattached               24.74  11 
 38  1215 Yisrael, Meshahrai  22 Florida Stat             24.87   9 
 39  1432 Hunter, Jason       27 Unattached               24.96   5 
 40  1475 Ye, Dehua           22 Unattached               25.03   7 
 41  1046 Hall, Finzo         21 Embry-Riddle             25.15   7 
 42  1309 burnett, patric     24 Matrix                   25.32   4 
 43  1536 Massenat, Frantz    21 Webber                   25.44   9 
 44  1219 Salau, Hamza        19 Florida Stat             28.09  10 
 45  1436 Lawrence, Justin    24 Unattached               28.24  10 
 
Event 18  Men 30-39 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1005 Ford, Todd          30 Bos Elite                22.81  10 
  2  1438 Mack, Jeff          38 Unattached               24.04  11 
  3  1313 Jean-Louis, Wilder  33 Miami Athlet             26.21   7 
 
Event 18  Men 40-49 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1224 matthews, orlondo   47 flyinghightr             24.41  11 
  2  1461 Shute, Marcus W.    48 Unattached               24.48  11 
 
Event 18  Men 50-59 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1221 Grippo, Roger       54 Florida Trac             27.73  12 
 
Event 19  Women 17-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1589 Robinson, Moushaum  20 Unattached               54.01   1 
  2 15568 morgan, sheryl      27 zion's club              54.30   1 
  3  1404 Henfield, Shakeith  27 Unattached               55.28   2 
  4  1246 Singleton, Unique   21 Jacksonville             55.87   1 
  5  1232 Davenport, Daniell  20 Jacksonville             56.06   2 
  6  1020 allen, ahndraea     29 Central Flor             57.04   1 
  7  1088 Wright, LaToya      21 Florida A&M              59.00   5 
  8  1078 Hulse, Jeanette     21 Florida A&M              59.32   5 
  9  1111 Chisholm, Suzan     21 Florida Atla             59.45   2 
 10  1329 James, SaLydia      21 North Florid             59.82   4 
 11  1319 Calcote, Jaybria    21 North Florid             59.93   2 
 12  1251 Boswell, DeCoshia   21 Kennesaw Sta             59.95   4 
 13  1141 Ferguson, Mercedes  21 Florida Int'           1:00.10   3 
 14  1243 Rolle, J'Zotta      21 Jacksonville           1:00.23   3 
 15  1587 Bellamy, Dan'Elle   21 Central Flor           1:00.75   5 
 16  1138 Dumoy, T'Keyah      21 Florida Int'           1:01.43   3 
 17  1481 Darr, Melissa       22 Warner                 1:02.02   4 
 18  1257 Hines, Shelby       21 Kennesaw Sta           1:02.06   4 
 19  1080 Parks, Tayanna      21 Florida A&M            1:02.09   6 
 20  1147 Maness, Jerica      21 Florida Int'           1:02.21   3 
 21  1144 Hedgepeth, Saraina  21 Florida Int'           1:02.26   5 
 22  1332 Livingston, Alicen  22 North Florid           1:02.64   6 
 23  1340 Rivera, Ava         21 North Florid           1:03.03   6 
 24  1128 Smith, Jessica      21 Florida Atla           1:03.04   3 
 25  1135 Colebrook, Tarie    21 Florida Int'           1:04.34   7 
 26  1555 Lee, Dierdre        20 Unattached             1:04.35   1 
 27  1136 Dekrey, Kimberlee   21 Florida Int'           1:04.53   5 
 28  1517 Jean-Baptiste, Kat  22 Webber                 1:05.51   7 
 29  1024 Bonk, Nicole        21 Embry-Riddle           1:06.28   7 
 30  1040 Wille, Kimber       21 Embry-Riddle           1:07.94   7 
 31  1485 Petithomme, Joane   21 Warner                 1:08.87   7 
 
Event 20  Men 17-29 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1428 harris, jerry       29 Unattached               47.62   1 
  2  1454 Ramsay, Eric        28 Unattached               49.07   1 
  3  1287 Kasson, Ethan       21 Kennesaw Sta             49.73   2 
  4  1158 Bigorra, Pedro      21 Florida Int'             49.75   1 
  5  1304 Verdi, James        21 Kennesaw Sta             49.82   2 
  6  1302 Tansey, David       21 Kennesaw Sta             50.53   5 
  7  1091 Bolden, Ronald      20 Florida A&M              50.54   2 
  8  1050 Laing, Brian        21 Embry-Riddle             50.55   2 
  9  1285 James, Joshua       21 Kennesaw Sta             50.90   6 
 10  1166 Felix, Jermaine     21 Florida Int'             50.94   1 
 11  1502 Moore, Malcolm      21 Warner                   50.97   3 
 12  1351 Mills, Ashdon       21 North Florid             51.14   3 
 13  1492 Barber, Dyrren      21 Warner                   51.45   7  51.441
 14  1279 Grant, Tremaine     21 Kennesaw Sta            J51.45   7  51.446
 15  1162 Chin, Victor        21 Florida Int'             51.61   4 
 16  1495 Daughtrey, Gary     22 Warner                   51.69   2 
 17  1176 Pujol, Michael      21 Florida Int'             51.71   3 
 18  1004 Dorcelin, Moises    26 Bos Elite                51.83   1 
 19  1180 Vandernotte, Kevin  21 Florida Int'             52.02   5 
 20  1099 Hartley, Brandon    21 Florida A&M              52.12   6 
 20  1312 Bretous, Georges    20 Miami Athlet             52.12   1 
 22  1170 Habermehl, Matt     21 Florida Int'             52.87   4 
 23  1352 Mims, Justin        21 North Florid             53.04   8 
 24  1360 Squillace, Nick     21 North Florid             53.09   5 
 25  1171 Long, Dennison      21 Florida Int'             53.16   4 
 26  1063 Howard, Laquan      20 Epitome                  53.59   9 
 27  1493 Brown, Matthew      21 Warner                   53.78   9 
 28  1397 Bolivar, Greguy     21 Unat-Warner              53.89   9 
 29  1361 Squillace, Skylar   21 North Florid             54.11   8 
 30  1507 Walker, Ricardo     21 Warner                   54.12   8 
 31  1021 Barber, JeRohn      20 Cougar Track             54.21   5 
 32  1277 Easley, Jeremy      21 Kennesaw Sta             54.55   8 
 33  1451 Porter, Brad        21 Unattached               54.68   4 
 34  1046 Hall, Finzo         21 Embry-Riddle             55.54   6 
 35  1475 Ye, Dehua           22 Unattached               55.75   7 
 36  1580 Amadis, Eric        21 Unattached               56.35  10 
 37  1310 jackson, donnell    21 Matrix                   57.38   4 
 38  1528 Cruz, Victor        21 Webber                 1:00.25   8 
 39  1436 Lawrence, Justin    24 Unattached             1:04.40   8 
 --  1165 Feacher, Jeremy     21 Florida Int'               DNF   5 
 
Event 20  Men 30-39 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1576 Powell, Tim         38 Unattached               59.06  10 
 
Event 20  Men 40-49 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1461 Shute, Marcus W.    48 Unattached               54.58  10 
 
Event 20  Men 60-69 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1001 Binion, Ozzie       63 Atlanta Trac           1:08.62  10 
 
Event 21  Women 17-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1112 Gumbs, Patricia     21 Florida Atla           2:15.17  
  2  1023 Adan, Samia         18 Embry-Riddle           2:15.23  
  3  1011 Dart, Carley        22 Central Flor           2:15.76  
  4  1247 Vogler, Amalia      21 Jacksonville           2:18.96  
  5  1120 Luxama, Charlene    21 Florida Atla           2:19.02  
  6  1241 Pierre, Joane       18 Jacksonville           2:19.17  
  7  1242 Ritter, Alison      21 Jacksonville           2:19.65  
  8  1016 Skinner, Kathia     21 Central Flor           2:20.99  
  9  1234 Fokina, Anastasia   20 Jacksonville           2:21.46  
 10  1321 Conrad, Kayla       21 North Florid           2:22.06  
 11  1512 Brice, Juline       21 Webber                 2:22.08  
 12  1317 Baumann, Brooke     21 North Florid           2:23.69  
 13  1134 Canady, Tai' Hsia   21 Florida Int'           2:24.73  
 14  1236 Keel, Morgan        18 Jacksonville           2:26.95  
 15  1037 Sandon, Holly       21 Embry-Riddle           2:27.48  
 16  1027 Enckell, Beatrice   21 Embry-Riddle           2:27.55  
 17  1029 Hyatt, Baleigh      21 Embry-Riddle           2:27.88  
 18  1479 Boston, Tranese     21 Warner                 2:29.47  
 19  1235 Goshu, Elsabeth     20 Jacksonville           2:29.50  
 20  1233 Deal, Alyssa        20 Jacksonville           2:30.29  
 21  1244 Saxton, Tiffanie    21 Jacksonville           2:32.45  
 22  1038 Schultz, Cassandra  21 Embry-Riddle           2:36.12  
 23  1478 Blanford, Moriah    21 Warner                 2:38.44  
 24  1477 Barstow, Ashley     20 Warner                 2:39.61  
 25  1521 McCain, Sarah       21 Webber                 2:42.89  
 26  1077 Fleming, Keelyn     21 Florida A&M            2:44.53  
 27  1086 Tyrell, Danielle    21 Florida A&M            2:45.83  
 28  1484 Osegueda, Jessica   21 Warner                 2:48.77  
 29  1337 Nebel, Brooke       21 North Florid           2:50.94  
 30  1518 Lee, Samantha       21 Webber                 2:54.80  
 --  1139 Edwards, Karina     21 Florida Int'               DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 50-59 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1401 diamond, elisabeth  51 Unattached             3:08.82  
 
Event 22  Men 17-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1006 Lee, Daquam         21 Bos Elite              1:55.99  
  2  1007 Peterson, Rod       27 Bos Elite              1:56.26  
  3  1274 Catalano, Gianni    21 Kennesaw Sta           1:56.45  
  4  1282 Guntner, Michael    21 Kennesaw Sta           1:57.67  
  5  1508 Wood, Joshua        24 Warner                 1:59.33  
  6  1212 Silva, Daniel       21 Florida Stat           1:59.78  
  7  1022 Bryant, Terrell     20 Cougar Track           1:59.90  
  8  1464 Sykes, Martinique   19 Unattached             1:59.97  
  9  1055 Newbold, Laquardo   21 Embry-Riddle           2:00.08  
 10  1505 Rutherford, Ahmad   25 Warner                 2:00.20  
 11  1298 Pearson, Kyle       21 Kennesaw Sta           2:00.43  
 12  1463 Sykes, Dominique    19 Unattached             2:00.99  
 13  1096 Craddock, Degion    21 Florida A&M            2:01.37  
 14  1092 Buchanan, Lamere    21 Florida A&M            2:01.48  
 15  1048 Jackson, Mallory    21 Embry-Riddle           2:01.55  
 16  1497 Davis, Courtney     21 Warner                 2:01.96  
 17  1174 Mitchell, Steven    21 Florida Int'           2:02.08  
 18  1043 Bray, Kevin         21 Embry-Riddle           2:02.62  
 19  1420 brasch, jonathan    20 Unattached             2:02.82  
 20  1163 Chung, Stephan      21 Florida Int'           2:02.93  
 21  1131 Dassin, Stephen     21 Florida Atla           2:04.08  
 22  1491 Alston, Troy        23 Warner                 2:04.48  
 23  1448 ortega, alan        19 Unattached             2:04.77  
 24  1089 Alexander, Brandon  21 Florida A&M            2:05.20  
 25  1510 Woods, Jonathan     21 Warner                 2:05.62  
 26  1533 Kieffer, Eric       21 Webber                 2:05.75  
 27  1215 Yisrael, Meshahrai  22 Florida Stat           2:06.91  
 28  1157 Bejarano, Michael   21 Florida Int'           2:07.14  
 29  1056 Oakes, Kody         21 Embry-Riddle           2:07.49  
 30  1395 Meadows, Chris      21 Unat-Florida           2:08.43  
 31  1044 Cherry, Larry       21 Embry-Riddle           2:09.63  
 32  1349 Homme, Michael      21 North Florid           2:13.04  
 33  1580 Amadis, Eric        21 Unattached             2:13.90  
 34  1503 Rivera, Chris       22 Warner                 2:13.91  
 35  1364 Tillman, Aaron      21 North Florid           2:14.97  
 36  1218 Middlebrook, Marc   19 Florida Stat           2:16.89  
 37  1582 Pignatone, Benjami  24 Unattached             2:21.60  
 --  1054 Moore, Austin       21 Embry-Riddle               DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 30-39 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1313 Jean-Louis, Wilder  33 Miami Athlet           2:14.94  
 
Event 23  Women 17-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1241 Pierre, Joane       18 Jacksonville           5:01.01  
  2  1118 Leutner, Lisa       21 Florida Atla           5:01.33  
  3  1233 Deal, Alyssa        20 Jacksonville           5:01.90  
  4  1234 Fokina, Anastasia   20 Jacksonville           5:02.36  
  5  1242 Ritter, Alison      21 Jacksonville           5:04.08  
  6  1512 Brice, Juline       21 Webber                 5:09.48  
  7  1339 Ragland, Laura      21 North Florid           5:11.42  
  8  1267 Sutton, Erin        21 Kennesaw Sta           5:12.47  
  9  1235 Goshu, Elsabeth     20 Jacksonville           5:14.97  
 10  1033 Mayfield, Julie     21 Embry-Riddle           5:15.03  
 11  1016 Skinner, Kathia     21 Central Flor           5:18.28  
 12  1120 Luxama, Charlene    21 Florida Atla           5:18.98  
 13  1254 German, Caitlin     21 Kennesaw Sta           5:21.41  
 14  1012 Franks, Alyssa      20 Central Flor           5:23.00  
 15  1140 Espino, Daniela     21 Florida Int'           5:23.21  
 16  1031 Langhauser, Erika   21 Embry-Riddle           5:25.47  
 17  1121 Mann, Helen         21 Florida Atla           5:26.19  
 18  1399 Costello, Lori      24 Unattached             5:27.82  
 19  1127 Rowe, Aubriel       21 Florida Atla           5:32.04  
 20  1119 Lucas, Lindsay      21 Florida Atla           5:34.59  
 21  1129 Veazey, Sarah       21 Florida Atla           5:35.61  
 22  1149 Ortiz, Catalina     21 Florida Int'           5:37.26  
 23  1124 Quick, Katie        21 Florida Atla           5:43.39  
 24  1025 Coelho, Karina      21 Embry-Riddle           5:52.68  
 25  1521 McCain, Sarah       21 Webber                 6:00.62  
 26  1014 Johnson, Jaclyn     22 Central Flor           6:02.41  
 27  1487 Rininger, Rhonda    21 Warner                 6:32.75  
 
Event 23  Women 50-59 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1401 diamond, elisabeth  51 Unattached             6:28.02  
 
Event 24  Men 17-29 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1356 Pearce, Will        23 North Florid           4:10.35  
  2       Dickerson, Cameron  21 Unattached             4:12.22  
  3  1061 Vazquez, Sam        21 Embry-Riddle           4:15.40  
  4  1305 Witczak, Piotr      21 Kennesaw Sta           4:16.63  
  5  1377 Wise, Phillip       20 The Sloppy J           4:16.89  
  6  1357 Post, James         21 North Florid           4:17.94  
  7  1295 Nieminen, Jaakko    21 Kennesaw Sta           4:19.27  
  8  1439 Manco, Daniel       20 Unattached             4:21.63  
  9  1427 Grellner, John      20 Unattached             4:26.07  
 10  1472 Wehunt, Daniel      19 Unattached             4:26.33  
 11  1223 Maren, Jordan       20 Florida Trac           4:27.55  
 12  1280 Grass, Daniel       21 Kennesaw Sta           4:29.61  
 13  1109 Winters, Shuaib     20 Florida A&M            4:29.82  
 14  1435 Kindt, Aaron        22 Unattached             4:30.58  
 15  1359 Sinbine, Craig      22 North Florid           4:31.06  
 16  1168 Gilbert, Christoph  21 Florida Int'           4:32.37  
 17  2010 Wolfe, Josh         20 Unattached             4:32.89  
 18  1156 Annichiaricio, Jes  21 Florida Int'           4:33.77  
 19  1581 Sanchez, Joshua     21 Unattached             4:34.49  
 20  1052 McCormack, Patrick  21 Embry-Riddle           4:34.67  
 21  1222 Hensley, Bobby      26 Florida Trac           4:35.11  
 22  1463 Sykes, Dominique    19 Unattached             4:35.23  
 23  1577 Blythe, Adam        21 Unattached             4:35.80  
 24  1494 Bumpus, Orssie      21 Warner                 4:36.46  
 25  1092 Buchanan, Lamere    21 Florida A&M            4:36.98  
 26  1578 Bonilla, Richie     21 Unattached             4:38.06  
 27  1449 Pagan, Edward       21 Unattached             4:38.43  
 28  1173 Mejia, Ciprian      21 Florida Int'           4:39.41  
 29  1464 Sykes, Martinique   19 Unattached             4:40.49  
 30  1022 Bryant, Terrell     20 Cougar Track           4:40.74  
 31  1448 ortega, alan        19 Unattached             4:41.32  
 32  1392 Toledo, Ryan        21 Unat-Florida           4:41.88  
 33  1498 Hamernik, Jaeden    21 Warner                 4:42.11  
 34  1353 Morgun, Vitaliy     21 North Florid           4:42.38  
 35  1531 Hannah, Chad        25 Webber                 4:42.44  
 36  1362 Strasser, Mike      21 North Florid           4:43.21  
 37  1164 Delgadillo, Miguel  21 Florida Int'           4:43.50  
 38  1089 Alexander, Brandon  21 Florida A&M            4:43.74  
 39  1056 Oakes, Kody         21 Embry-Riddle           4:44.49  
 40  1395 Meadows, Chris      21 Unat-Florida           4:45.20  
 41  1175 Pelaez, Albert      21 Florida Int'           4:45.21  
 42  1389 Kessler, Eric       21 Unat-Florida           4:45.75  
 43  1096 Craddock, Degion    21 Florida A&M            4:45.76  
 44  1054 Moore, Austin       21 Embry-Riddle           4:45.97  
 45  1544 Ramos, Gabe         21 Webber                 4:47.24  
 46  1420 brasch, jonathan    20 Unattached             4:47.79  
 47  1423 Burke, Michael      20 Unattached             4:48.50  
 48  1535 Lee, Zach           21 Webber                 4:50.40  
 49  1548 Oliver, Jeff        29 West Pensaco           4:50.80  
 50  1504 Russell, Alex       22 Warner                 4:51.39  
 51  1094 Coleman, Isaiah     21 Florida A&M            5:11.54  
 
Event 24  Men 40-49 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1556 O'Meara, David      47 Unattached             4:46.81  
 
Event 25  Women 17-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1114 Hallam, Rebecca     21 Florida Atla           9:55.66  
  2  1331 Kittrell, Shelby    21 North Florid          10:11.40  
  3  1314 Adams, Hillary      23 North Florid          10:26.77  
  4  1010 Cohen, Ocean        21 Central Flor          10:33.50  
  5  1039 Vazquez, Flo        21 Embry-Riddle          10:37.13  
  6  1238 Klungtveit, Susann  20 Jacksonville          10:48.41  
  7  1338 Novack, Melanie     21 North Florid          10:50.76  
  8  1121 Mann, Helen         21 Florida Atla          10:59.61  
  9  1036 Salinas, Alex       21 Embry-Riddle          11:00.25  
 10  1127 Rowe, Aubriel       21 Florida Atla          11:04.47  
 11  1110 Bary, Megan         21 Florida Atla          11:07.21  
 12  1129 Veazey, Sarah       21 Florida Atla          11:14.21  
 13  1412 Waechter, Mary      24 Unattached            11:14.44  
 14  1119 Lucas, Lindsay      21 Florida Atla          11:15.38  
 15  1124 Quick, Katie        21 Florida Atla          11:18.41  
 16  1239 Midden, Kelli       20 Jacksonville          11:34.42  
 17  1013 Gardberg, Mason     21 Central Flor          11:52.98  
 18  1333 Maddox, Laney       21 North Florid          11:59.35  
 19  1520 Lucas, Stephanie    21 Webber                12:34.39  
 20  1487 Rininger, Rhonda    21 Warner                13:14.63  
 --  1118 Leutner, Lisa       21 Florida Atla               DNF  
 
Event 25  Women 50-59 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1406 O'Malley, Sue       50 Unattached            12:02.79  
  2  1401 diamond, elisabeth  51 Unattached            12:55.89  
 
Event 26  Men 17-29 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1049 Kirwa, Evans        21 Embry-Riddle           8:42.49  
  2  1347 Esteban, Johnathan  21 North Florid           8:42.70  
  3  1283 Hamid, Nabil        21 Kennesaw Sta           8:46.78  
  4  1284 Haskins, Nathan     21 Kennesaw Sta           8:48.37  
  5  1355 Palmer, Sammy       22 North Florid           8:53.22  
  6  1541 Mott, Jonathan      21 Webber                 8:56.25  
  7  1208 Huckaby, Matthew    21 Florida Stat           8:57.09  
  8  1393 Zwick, Jordan       21 Unat-Florida           8:57.11  
  9  1294 Murray, Steven      21 Kennesaw Sta           9:02.08  
 10  1109 Winters, Shuaib     20 Florida A&M            9:03.56  
 11  1453 Quinn, Sean         19 Unattached             9:03.79  
 12  1431 Hensley, Jeff       21 Unattached             9:05.40  
 13  1584 Rego, Chris         20 Unattached             9:06.32  
 14  1161 Castillo, Sebastia  21 Florida Int'           9:07.87  
 15  1169 Grajales, Jorge     21 Florida Int'           9:07.91  
 16  1365 Vazquez, Gilbert    21 North Florid           9:09.09  
 17  1354 Nelson, Chase       21 North Florid           9:10.61  
 18  1414 Akbar, Marc         19 Unattached             9:13.28  
 19  1348 Homme, Christian    21 North Florid           9:13.99  
 20  1449 Pagan, Edward       21 Unattached             9:14.25  
 21  1358 Rowland, Drew       21 North Florid           9:15.93  
 22  1447 Orgass, P.J.        21 Unattached             9:17.99  
 23  1375 Bing, Jonathan      20 The Sloppy J           9:18.97  
 24  1376 Foster, Sean        21 The Sloppy J           9:21.44  
 25  1177 Robertson, Carter   21 Florida Int'           9:22.67  
 26  1181 Wall, Greg          21 Florida Int'           9:22.74  
 27  1281 Greeson, Andrew     21 Kennesaw Sta           9:26.42  
 28  1531 Hannah, Chad        25 Webber                 9:29.42  
 29  1581 Sanchez, Joshua     21 Unattached             9:31.67  
 30  1544 Ramos, Gabe         21 Webber                 9:43.26  
 31  1130 Dansky, Eric        20 Florida Atla           9:44.54  
 32  1390 Neel, Michael       21 Unat-Florida           9:50.85  
 33  1471 Ulrich, Adam        23 Unattached             9:55.55  
 34  1539 Milligan, Danny     21 Webber                 9:55.57  
 35  1051 Maro, Andrew        21 Embry-Riddle           9:57.22  
 36  1499 Johnson, Zackary    21 Warner                 9:59.64  
 37  1535 Lee, Zach           21 Webber                10:00.28  
 38  1052 McCormack, Patrick  21 Embry-Riddle          10:08.55  
 39  1094 Coleman, Isaiah     21 Florida A&M           10:46.87  
 --  1059 Snyder, Russell     21 Embry-Riddle               DNF  
 
Event 26  Men 50-59 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1606 Black, David        59 Unattached            12:56.33  
 
Event 27  Women 17-29 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Florida  'A'                                  3:57.96   1 
  2 Florida Atlantic  'A'                               3:58.52   1 
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:58.56   1 
  4 Florida State  'A'                                  3:58.97   2 
  5 Florida A&M  'A'                                    4:05.18   2 
  6 Florida Int'l  'B'                                  4:14.72   1 
  7 Warner  'A'                                         4:15.62   2 
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 -- Warner  'B'                                             DNF   2 
 
Event 28  Men 17-29 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:21.17   1 
  2 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:22.11   1 
  3 Bos Elite  'A'                                      3:22.77   1 
  4 Warner  'A'                                         3:24.26   1 
  4 Kennesaw State  'B'                                 3:24.26   2 
  6 Kennesaw State  'C'                                 3:27.96   2 
  7 Warner  'B'                                         3:33.35   2 
  8 Florida Int'l  'A'                                  3:40.60   1 
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 -- North Florida  'A'                                       DQ   2  interfering
 
Event 29  Women 17-29 Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                12:44.48  
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                  12:46.99  
  3 Florida Int'l  'A'                                 12:59.98  
  4 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                  13:34.45  
 
Event 30  Men 17-29 Distance Medley
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State  'A'                                10:33.58  
  2 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                  10:35.10  
  3 Florida Int'l  'A'                                 10:44.10  
  4 Warner  'A'                                        11:25.32  
 
Event 31  Women 17-29 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1230 Charles, Charlene   18 Jacksonville              3861  
  2  1229 Bromfield, Tiffany  20 Jacksonville              3386  
  3  1259 Leverette, Christi  21 Kennesaw Sta              3269  
  4  1249 Young, Stacey       21 Jacksonville              3205  
  5  1194 Mackey, Sarah       21 Florida Stat              3053  
  6  1328 Jackson, Jasmine    21 North Florid              2941  
  7  1260 Mack, Naomi         21 Kennesaw Sta              2915  
  8  1248 Walker, Alana       21 Jacksonville              2850  
  9  1330 King, Christina     21 North Florid              2758  
 
Event 31  Women 17-29 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1230 Charles, Charlene   18 Jacksonville              8.13   1    999
  2  1249 Young, Stacey       21 Jacksonville              8.28   3    962
  3  1328 Jackson, Jasmine    21 North Florid              8.37   1    941
  4  1229 Bromfield, Tiffany  20 Jacksonville              8.40   1    933
  5  1194 Mackey, Sarah       21 Florida Stat              8.71   2    860
  6  1259 Leverette, Christi  21 Kennesaw Sta              8.81   2    837
  7  1260 Mack, Naomi         21 Kennesaw Sta              9.09   2    774
  8  1248 Walker, Alana       21 Jacksonville              9.18   2    754
  9  1330 King, Christina     21 North Florid              9.22   3    745
 
Event 31  Women 17-29 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1230 Charles, Charlene   18 Jacksonville             1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2  1259 Leverette, Christi  21 Kennesaw Sta             1.67m    5-05.75    818
  3  1229 Bromfield, Tiffany  20 Jacksonville             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  4  1328 Jackson, Jasmine    21 North Florid             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5  1249 Young, Stacey       21 Jacksonville             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  6  1260 Mack, Naomi         21 Kennesaw Sta             1.49m    4-10.50    610
  7  1194 Mackey, Sarah       21 Florida Stat             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8  1330 King, Christina     21 North Florid             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  9  1248 Walker, Alana       21 Jacksonville             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 10  1137 Deroquancourt, Jes  21 Florida Int'             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10  1135 Colebrook, Tarie    21 Florida Int'             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Event 31  Women 17-29 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1229 Bromfield, Tiffany  20 Jacksonville            12.05m   39-06.50    664
  2  1259 Leverette, Christi  21 Kennesaw Sta            11.36m   37-03.25    619
  3  1260 Mack, Naomi         21 Kennesaw Sta            10.08m   33-01.00    535
  4  1248 Walker, Alana       21 Jacksonville             9.87m   32-04.75    521
  5  1230 Charles, Charlene   18 Jacksonville             9.48m   31-01.25    495
  6  1249 Young, Stacey       21 Jacksonville             8.96m   29-04.75    462
  7  1330 King, Christina     21 North Florid             8.18m   26-10.00    411
  8  1137 Deroquancourt, Jes  21 Florida Int'             8.15m   26-09.00    409
  9  1194 Mackey, Sarah       21 Florida Stat             8.03m   26-04.25    401
 10  1135 Colebrook, Tarie    21 Florida Int'             7.80m   25-07.25    386
 11  1328 Jackson, Jasmine    21 North Florid             6.25m   20-06.25    287
 
Event 31  Women 17-29 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1230 Charles, Charlene   18 Jacksonville             5.81m   19-00.75    792
  2  1328 Jackson, Jasmine    21 North Florid             5.50m   18-00.50    700
  3  1194 Mackey, Sarah       21 Florida Stat             5.45m   17-10.75    686
  4  1249 Young, Stacey       21 Jacksonville             5.04m   16-06.50    570
  5  1137 Deroquancourt, Jes  21 Florida Int'             4.99m   16-04.50    557
  6  1248 Walker, Alana       21 Jacksonville             4.88m   16-00.25    527
  7  1330 King, Christina     21 North Florid             4.87m   15-11.75    524
  8  1229 Bromfield, Tiffany  20 Jacksonville             4.84m   15-10.50    516
  9  1259 Leverette, Christi  21 Kennesaw Sta             4.73m   15-06.25    487
 10  1260 Mack, Naomi         21 Kennesaw Sta             4.71m   15-05.50    482
 --  1135 Colebrook, Tarie    21 Florida Int'              FOUL            
 
Event 31  Women 17-29 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1230 Charles, Charlene   18 Jacksonville           2:27.83     720
  2  1249 Young, Stacey       21 Jacksonville           2:40.54     567
  3  1248 Walker, Alana       21 Jacksonville           2:43.28     536
  4  1330 King, Christina     21 North Florid           2:43.45     534
  5  1194 Mackey, Sarah       21 Florida Stat           2:43.92     529
  6  1229 Bromfield, Tiffany  20 Jacksonville           2:44.14     526
  7  1260 Mack, Naomi         21 Kennesaw Sta           2:45.25     514
  8  1259 Leverette, Christi  21 Kennesaw Sta           2:45.78     508
  9  1137 Deroquancourt, Jes  21 Florida Int'           2:58.13     383
 10  1135 Colebrook, Tarie    21 Florida Int'           2:59.89     366
 11  1328 Jackson, Jasmine    21 North Florid           3:03.37     335
 
Event 32  Men 17-29 Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1385 Mailloux, Kyle      21 Unat-Florida              4385  
  2  1278 Graham, Brian       21 Kennesaw Sta              4189  
  3  1303 Thurman, Kegan      21 Kennesaw Sta              4173  
  4  1386 Milam, Lee          21 Unat-Florida              4117  
  5  1211 Lomagistro, Collin  21 Florida Stat              4080  
  6  1387 Pederson, Josh      21 Unat-Florida              3672  
 
Event 32  Men 17-29 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1387 Pederson, Josh      21 Unat-Florida              6.85     767
  2  1303 Thurman, Kegan      21 Kennesaw Sta              6.87     760
  3  1278 Graham, Brian       21 Kennesaw Sta              6.88     757
  4  1385 Mailloux, Kyle      21 Unat-Florida              6.95     732
  5  1386 Milam, Lee          21 Unat-Florida              7.00     715
  6  1211 Lomagistro, Collin  21 Florida Stat              7.09     684
 
Event 32  Men 17-29 Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1211 Lomagistro, Collin  21 Florida Stat             6.34m   20-09.75    661
  2  1387 Pederson, Josh      21 Unat-Florida             6.30m   20-08.00    652
  3  1179 Stephenson, Daniel  21 Florida Int'             6.14m   20-01.75    617
  4  1303 Thurman, Kegan      21 Kennesaw Sta             6.09m   19-11.75    606
  5  1053 Milliard, Craig     21 Embry-Riddle             5.99m   19-08.00    584
  6  1386 Milam, Lee          21 Unat-Florida             5.86m   19-02.75    556
  7  1385 Mailloux, Kyle      21 Unat-Florida             5.81m   19-00.75    546
  8  1178 Schaetz, Jonathan   21 Florida Int'             5.72m   18-09.25    527
  9  1278 Graham, Brian       21 Kennesaw Sta             5.69m   18-08.00    521
 
Event 32  Men 17-29 Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1053 Milliard, Craig     21 Embry-Riddle            11.48m   37-08.00    575
  2  1387 Pederson, Josh      21 Unat-Florida            11.23m   36-10.25    560
  3  1385 Mailloux, Kyle      21 Unat-Florida            10.12m   33-02.50    493
  4  1386 Milam, Lee          21 Unat-Florida             9.83m   32-03.00    475
  5  1178 Schaetz, Jonathan   21 Florida Int'             9.65m   31-08.00    465
  6  1211 Lomagistro, Collin  21 Florida Stat             9.58m   31-05.25    460
  7  1278 Graham, Brian       21 Kennesaw Sta             9.36m   30-08.50    447
  8  1303 Thurman, Kegan      21 Kennesaw Sta             8.72m   28-07.50    409
  9  1179 Stephenson, Daniel  21 Florida Int'             8.62m   28-03.50    403
 
Event 32  Men 17-29 High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1303 Thurman, Kegan      21 Kennesaw Sta             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2  1387 Pederson, Josh      21 Unat-Florida             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3  1386 Milam, Lee          21 Unat-Florida             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  3  1053 Milliard, Craig     21 Embry-Riddle             1.67m    5-05.75    520
  5  1278 Graham, Brian       21 Kennesaw Sta             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  5  1179 Stephenson, Daniel  21 Florida Int'             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  5  1385 Mailloux, Kyle      21 Unat-Florida             1.64m    5-04.50    496
  8  1211 Lomagistro, Collin  21 Florida Stat             1.58m    5-02.25    449
  8  1178 Schaetz, Jonathan   21 Florida Int'             1.58m    5-02.25    449
 
Event 32  Men 17-29 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1278 Graham, Brian       21 Kennesaw Sta              8.16   2    808
  2  1211 Lomagistro, Collin  21 Florida Stat              8.20   2    798
  3  1053 Milliard, Craig     21 Embry-Riddle              8.24   1    788
  4  1386 Milam, Lee          21 Unat-Florida              8.88   2    635
  5  1178 Schaetz, Jonathan   21 Florida Int'              9.02   1    603
  6  1385 Mailloux, Kyle      21 Unat-Florida              9.07   1    592
  7  1387 Pederson, Josh      21 Unat-Florida              9.19   1    566
  8  1303 Thurman, Kegan      21 Kennesaw Sta              9.73   1    456
  9  1179 Stephenson, Daniel  21 Florida Int'              9.96   2    412
 
Event 32  Men 17-29 Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1385 Mailloux, Kyle      21 Unat-Florida             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  2  1303 Thurman, Kegan      21 Kennesaw Sta             4.00m   13-01.50    617
  3  1386 Milam, Lee          21 Unat-Florida             3.80m   12-05.50    562
  3  1053 Milliard, Craig     21 Embry-Riddle             3.80m   12-05.50    562
  5  1278 Graham, Brian       21 Kennesaw Sta             3.40m   11-01.75    457
  6  1179 Stephenson, Daniel  21 Florida Int'             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  6  1211 Lomagistro, Collin  21 Florida Stat             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  8  1178 Schaetz, Jonathan   21 Florida Int'             2.70m    8-10.25    286
 --  1387 Pederson, Josh      21 Unat-Florida                NH            
 
Event 32  Men 17-29 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1385 Mailloux, Kyle      21 Unat-Florida           2:41.82     853
  2  1178 Schaetz, Jonathan   21 Florida Int'           2:47.78     789
  3  1179 Stephenson, Daniel  21 Florida Int'           2:50.89     756
  4  1278 Graham, Brian       21 Kennesaw Sta           2:56.12     703
  5  1211 Lomagistro, Collin  21 Florida Stat           2:56.85     695
  6  1303 Thurman, Kegan      21 Kennesaw Sta           3:00.92     655
  7  1386 Milam, Lee          21 Unat-Florida           3:01.01     654
  8  1387 Pederson, Josh      21 Unat-Florida           3:08.52     583
  9  1053 Milliard, Craig     21 Embry-Riddle           3:20.81     475
 
Event 33  Girls 55 Meter Dash Rising Stars
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Nieuwendam, Kirste     Jimmy Carnes RS           7.15   1 
  2       Gaither, Tynia         Jimmy Carnes RS           7.26   2 
  3       Green, Charisma        Jimmy Carnes RS           7.28   1 
  4       Fluellen, Denae        Jimmy Carnes RS           7.37   1 
  5       Gebor, Comfort         Jimmy Carnes RS           7.40   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 55 Meter Dash Rising Stars
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Collins, Brandon       Jimmy Carnes RS           6.51   2 
  2       Beal, Reagan           Jimmy Carnes RS           6.61   1 
  3       Wallace, Marcus        Jimmy Carnes RS           6.63   1  6.628
  3       Hall, Arman            Jimmy Carnes RS           6.63   1  6.622
  5       Louis, Jacquelin       Jimmy Carnes RS           6.64   1 
  6       Askew, Tyler           Jimmy Carnes RS           6.66   2 
  7       Tillman, Michael       Jimmy Carnes RS           6.73   1 
  8       Henderson, Benjami     Jimmy Carnes RS           6.82   2 
  9       Tatham, Jeremey        Jimmy Carnes RS           6.85   1 
 10       Gunn, Emarkis          Jimmy Carnes RS           6.93   2 
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash Rising Stars
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Nieuwendam, Kirste     Jimmy Carnes RS          25.10   2 
  2       Gaither, Tynia         Jimmy Carnes RS          25.75   1 
  3       Allen, Adriana         Jimmy Carnes RS          25.99   2 
  4       Gebor, Comfort         Jimmy Carnes RS          26.08   2 
  5       Cooley, Gelela         Jimmy Carnes RS          26.16   1 
  6       Jackson, Kadeidra      Jimmy Carnes RS          26.63   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash Rising Stars
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Farquharson, Jonat     Unattached               22.30   1 
  2       Brantley, Robert       Jimmy Carnes RS          22.53   1 
  3       Hall, Arman            Jimmy Carnes RS          22.66   1 
  4       Gary, Kevin            Jimmy Carnes RS          22.67   2 
  5       Beal, Reagan           Jimmy Carnes RS          22.75   1 
  6       Sannon, Jordan         Jimmy Carnes RS          23.55   2 
  7       Tatham, Jeremey        Jimmy Carnes RS          23.58   2 
  8       Henderson, Benjami     Jimmy Carnes RS          23.92   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Rising Stars
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Abrams, Aliyah         Jimmy Carnes RS          59.45   2 
  2       Cooley, Gelela         Jimmy Carnes RS          59.61   2 
  3       Ashe, Peyton           Jimmy Carnes RS        1:02.22   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Rising Stars
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Hall, Arman            Jimmy Carnes RS          50.32   1 
  2       Brantley, Robert       Jimmy Carnes RS          50.44   1 
  3       Gary, Kevin            Jimmy Carnes RS          51.11   2 
  4       Tatham, Jeremy         Unattached               51.42   1 
  5       Weaver, Nick           Jimmy Carnes RS          51.63   1 
  6  1565 Messmore, Derek        Jimmy Carnes RS          51.70   2 
  7       Morrison, Travis       Unattached               51.91   1 
  8       Campbell, Cody         Jimmy Carnes RS          51.97   2 
 
Event 39  Girls 800 Meter Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Solaun, Sierra         Jimmy Carnes RS        2:25.27  
  2       Conway, Kelly          Jimmy Carnes RS        2:26.90  
  3       Filliben, Courtney     Jimmy Carnes RS        2:27.73  
  4       Allman, Morgan         Jimmy Carnes RS        2:28.67  
  5       Upshur, Bria           Jimmy Carnes RS        2:28.74  
  6       Shanks, Quandra        Jimmy Carnes RS        2:32.56  
  7       Collins, Marla         Jimmy Carnes RS        2:35.23  
 
Event 40  Boys 800 Meter Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Kehlenbeck, Jake       Jimmy Carnes RS        2:04.33  
  2       Martinez, Branden      Jimmy Carnes RS        2:04.62  
  3       Whetten, Andrew        Jimmy Carnes RS        2:05.24  
  4       Riggins, Curtis        Jimmy Carnes RS        2:06.85  
  5       Wisotsky, Jacob        Jimmy Carnes RS        2:07.07  
  6       Earnest, Andre         Jimmy Carnes RS        2:16.39  
 
Event 41  Girls 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Filliben, Courtney     Jimmy Carnes RS        5:24.88  
  2       Shanks, Quandra        Jimmy Carnes RS        5:37.78  
  3       Stingfield, Jerond     Jimmy Carnes RS        5:42.62  
  4       Villarnovo, Victor     Jimmy Carnes RS        5:47.50  
  5       Branch, JazMyne        Jimmy Carnes RS        5:49.45  
  6       Evans, Nadiria         Unattached             5:53.90  
  7       Brown, Kiovanni        Jimmy Carnes RS        6:32.11  
 
Event 42  Boys 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Posada, Nicholas       Jimmy Carnes RS        4:31.91  
  2       Dey, Daniel            Jimmy Carnes RS        4:40.36  
  3       Seder, Chad            Jimmy Carnes RS        5:04.16  
 
Event 43  Girls 3000 Meter Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Thomas, Grace          Jimmy Carnes RS       10:53.44  
  2       Gillespy, Lauren       Jimmy Carnes RS       11:06.33  
 
Event 44  Boys 3000 Meter Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Patrick, Dominic       Unat-Embry-R           9:46.28  
 
Event 45  Girls Long Jump Rising Stars
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       King, Lia              Jimmy Carnes RS          5.31m   17-05.25 
  2       Velazco, Corina        Jimmy Carnes RS          4.68m   15-04.25 
  3       Balfour, Maya          Jimmy Carnes RS          4.64m   15-02.75 
  4       Spencer, Chelsea       Jimmy Carnes RS          3.92m   12-10.50 
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump Rising Stars
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Antonio       Jimmy Carnes RS          5.10m   16-08.75 
 
Event 47  Girls Shot Put Rising Stars
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Owens, Dawn            Jimmy Carnes RS         11.06m   36-03.50 
  2       Bullock, Shadayzah     Jimmy Carnes RS         10.76m   35-03.75 
  3       Turner, Dominique      Jimmy Carnes RS          6.84m   22-05.25 
  4       Villarreal, Aceved     Jimmy Carnes RS          5.83m   19-01.50 
 
Event 48  Boys Shot Put Rising Stars
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1       Kles, Josh             Jimmy Carnes RS         14.55m   47-09.00 
  2       sims, Lavaris          Jimmy Carnes RS         14.39m   47-02.50 
  3       Horstman, Coyd         Jimmy Carnes RS         12.26m   40-02.75 
  4       Williams, Thomas       Jimmy Carnes RS         11.64m   38-02.25 
  5       Adderley, Shaquill     Jimmy Carnes RS         11.49m   37-08.50 
  6       Baker, Maurice         Jimmy Carnes RS         11.04m   36-02.75 
  7       King, Sean             Jimmy Carnes RS         11.00m   36-01.25 
  8       simmons, Anthony       Jimmy Carnes RS         10.16m   33-04.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jacksonville                25        2) Kennesaw State             20.50
    3) North Florida               12        4) Florida Atlantic            8   
    5) Florida A&M                  5        6) Florida                     4.50
    7) Webber                       3                                           

Related Articles