June 17, 2009 - by
sports_c-track_stats_2009-2010_finalresults


Final Results




Recap



Licensed to Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 3/27/2010 06:08 PM
FSU Relays – 3/25/2010 to 3/27/2010
Mike Long Track
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 881 Gaither, Tynia Osceola (Kis 11.88 -0.4 1
2 910 Parker, Kayla Port St. Joe 12.11 -0.4 1
3 934 Davis, Ja’Nisha Smiths Stati 12.40 -0.4 1
4 1232 Bertling, Karissa Unattached 12.43 -1.2 2
5 113 Gallaher, Ashton Chiles 12.54 -0.4 1
6 331 Ichite, Elizabeth Florida High 12.56 -0.4 1 12.551
7 473 Smith, Bianca Fort Lauderd 12.56 -1.2 2 12.554
8 607 poole, nicole Lake Brantle 12.64 -0.4 1
9 114 Holton, Meisha Chiles 12.71 -1.2 2
10 470 Irving, Vernetia Fort Lauderd 12.73 -1.2 2
11 585 Bryant, Shalaneya Kathleen 12.79 -0.4 1
12 592 Wilson, Di’Kerria Kathleen 12.82 -1.2 3
13 476 Woods, S’Kaylah Fort Lauderd 12.87 -1.2 2
14 940 Smith, Zanquetta Smiths Stati 12.91 -1.2 2
15 907 Larry, Fanequa Port St. Joe 13.06 -1.2 2
16 527 Thomas, Sharzay Godby 13.09 -1.2 3
17 657 Barnes, Tonyale Lincoln 13.10 -1.2 3
18 935 Morgan, Whetnei Smiths Stati 13.11 -1.2 3
19 734 Campbell, Kayla Melbourne 13.20 -0.4 1
20 911 Robbins, Maya Port St. Joe 13.22 -1.2 2
21 587 Joyce, Jerrika Kathleen 13.29 -1.2 3
22 468 Daniel, Kendria Fort Lauderd 13.38 -1.2 3
23 520 Holifield, Bernici Godby 13.49 -1.2 3
24 769 Brown, Tashi Niceville 13.53 -1.2 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 331 Ichite, Elizabeth Florida High 55.61 1
2 526 Poole, Christine Godby 56.85 1
3 1404 Cooley, Gelela Gainesville 58.11 1
4 473 Smith, Bianca Fort Lauderd 58.75 1
5 943 Taylor, Yalonda Smiths Stati 59.04 1
6 658 Diggs, Raven Lincoln 59.59 2
7 887 Clark, Dieldra Pensacola Wa 1:00.04 3
8 609 sams, alexis Lake Brantle 1:00.08 2
9 705 Kurgatt, Stefanie Maclay 1:00.09 1
10 1321 Gilmer, Joy Winter Park 1:00.40 1
11 327 Everheart, Marrhea Florida High 1:00.82 3
12 475 Watson, Ramone Fort Lauderd 1:01.02 2
13 635 Baker, Shannon Leon 1:01.68 3
14 152 Laguna, Ashley Creekside 1:02.49 3
15 914 Warren, Naomi Port St. Joe 1:02.61 2
16 907 Larry, Fanequa Port St. Joe 1:02.69 2
17 1318 Brandehoff, Emmy Winter Park 1:02.92 3
18 689 Pedrayes, Natalie Lourdes 1:04.88 3
— 1032 Spalding, Sasha Springstead FS 3

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 705 Kurgatt, Stefanie Maclay 2:15.33 3
2 614 waters, sarai Lake Brantle 2:19.70 2
3 83 Tucker, Elizabeth Bishop Kenny 2:19.98 3
4 79 Heekin, Jamie Bishop Kenny 2:21.06 3
5 563 McWilliams, Amanda Holy Names 2:21.62 2
6 733 Baker, Elle Melbourne 2:21.84 2
7 880 Figueroa, Ileis Osceola (Kis 2:22.21 2
8 1033 White, Jaclyn Springstead 2:22.48 3
9 1404 Cooley, Gelela Gainesville 2:22.77 3
10 487 deVaux, Sarah Fort Walton 2:22.96 1
11 1405 Collins, Marla Gainesville 2:23.33 2
12 1329 Williams, Ciera Winter Park 2:24.51 3
13 945 Usher, Renee Smiths Stati 2:24.71 2
14 1029 Bogulski, Mikayla Springstead 2:25.57 2
15 1321 Gilmer, Joy Winter Park 2:25.77 1
16 635 Baker, Shannon Leon 2:27.02 3
17 943 Taylor, Yalonda Smiths Stati 2:27.97 2
18 770 Eschbach, Lauren Niceville 2:28.14 1
19 693 Rodriguez, Katarin Lourdes 2:28.32 1
20 773 McCool, Abby Niceville 2:28.75 1
21 562 Martin, Katie Holy Names 2:30.13 1
22 66 Dhillon, Amita Berkeley Pre 2:31.16 2
23 69 Price, Gigi Berkeley Pre 2:32.97 1
24 932 Cowels, Sherrika Smiths Stati 2:34.31 1
25 155 Rodriguez, Lauren Creekside 2:40.89 1

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 705 Kurgatt, Stefanie Maclay 5:03.82
2 83 Tucker, Elizabeth Bishop Kenny 5:08.70
3 77 Davis, Sarah Bishop Kenny 5:08.72
4 686 Filliben, Courtney Lourdes 5:09.90
5 256 Smith, Kacy Estero 5:12.02
6 79 Heekin, Jamie Bishop Kenny 5:12.92
7 695 Valdes, Alessandra Lourdes 5:14.60
8 494 Stanton, Holly Fort Walton 5:15.66
9 614 waters, sarai Lake Brantle 5:19.19
10 735 Valentine, Vanessa Melbourne 5:20.88
11 733 Baker, Elle Melbourne 5:21.25
12 493 Scanlon, Iolani Fort Walton 5:23.51
13 560 Doherty, Colleen Holy Names 5:26.32
14 110 Andrews, Kendall Chiles 5:26.56
15 880 Figueroa, Ileis Osceola (Kis 5:26.96
16 1319 Ducos, Majorie Winter Park 5:29.23
17 602 harden, kassandra Lake Brantle 5:29.98
18 775 Mosley, Marsel Niceville 5:30.04
19 1425 Chastain, Ivy Fort Walton 5:31.32
20 770 Eschbach, Lauren Niceville 5:34.01
21 81 Spiegel, Allison Bishop Kenny 5:34.30
22 254 Curth, Aja Estero 5:35.86
23 337 Murray, Allison Florida High 5:39.64
24 66 Dhillon, Amita Berkeley Pre 5:43.02
25 773 McCool, Abby Niceville 5:49.97
26 891 Ruiz, Casilda Pensacola Wa 5:56.87
27 69 Price, Gigi Berkeley Pre 5:59.58

Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1418 Groff, Katy Winter Park 5:33.03
2 466 Ardon, Madeline Fort Lauderd 5:34.41
3 255 Frank, Maria Estero 5:36.91
4 1324 Klusman, Maggie Winter Park 5:37.59
5 1325 Miller, Rachel Winter Park 5:42.01
6 257 Solis, Katie Estero 5:46.00
7 119 Reynolds, Stephani Chiles 5:46.87
8 122 Velez-Cortes, Flor Chiles 5:52.61
9 933 Daniel, Alicia Smiths Stati 5:56.61
10 888 Faist, Taylor Pensacola Wa 5:58.64
11 932 Cowels, Sherrika Smiths Stati 6:01.24
12 67 Greathouse, Jessie Berkeley Pre 6:02.43
13 326 Earp, Sydney Florida High 6:03.26
14 345 Yue, Isabella Florida High 6:04.62
15 605 mccoy, katie Lake Brantle 6:06.43
16 68 Massengill, Katie Berkeley Pre 6:08.50
17 883 Hernandez, Mary Osceola (Kis 6:13.52
18 1031 Rennie, Devon Springstead 6:18.42
19 608 prescott, amanda Lake Brantle 6:34.97

Girls 3200 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 257 Solis, Katie Estero 12:17.44
2 691 Price, Molly Lourdes 12:29.73
3 597 brock, shayna Lake Brantle 12:34.51
4 338 Murray, Amy Florida High 12:43.91
5 1417 Gallagher, Elizabe Fort Walton 12:44.91
6 343 Toothman, Langlee Florida High 13:51.95

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 711 Stolting, Jana Maclay 10:41.54
2 1323 Hayes, Shelby Winter Park 10:53.53
3 77 Davis, Sarah Bishop Kenny 11:07.67
4 1327 Soderstrom, Kira Winter Park 11:09.77
5 121 Thomas, Carly Chiles 11:12.23
6 494 Stanton, Holly Fort Walton 11:23.16
7 154 Rodriguez, Kaitlin Creekside 11:30.62
8 686 Filliben, Courtney Lourdes 11:31.34
9 110 Andrews, Kendall Chiles 11:32.49
10 735 Valentine, Vanessa Melbourne 11:32.59
11 256 Smith, Kacy Estero 11:32.88
12 115 McGuff, Jodie Chiles 11:34.81
13 82 Thyfault, Mary Kat Bishop Kenny 11:37.03
14 634 Prendergast, Jessi Lake Highlan 11:41.40
15 699 Villarnovo, Victor Lourdes 11:43.67
16 1425 Chastain, Ivy Fort Walton 11:45.23
17 255 Frank, Maria Estero 11:57.45
18 155 Rodriguez, Lauren Creekside 11:58.71
19 775 Mosley, Marsel Niceville 11:59.43
20 602 harden, kassandra Lake Brantle 12:00.26
21 1325 Miller, Rachel Winter Park 12:02.10
22 81 Spiegel, Allison Bishop Kenny 12:04.57
23 1324 Klusman, Maggie Winter Park 12:06.34
24 112 Bahn, Kelley Chiles 12:08.31
25 776 Nelson, Laura Niceville 12:14.28
26 153 Morris, Shannon Creekside 12:15.24
27 694 Simms, Antonia Lourdes 12:16.63
28 466 Ardon, Madeline Fort Lauderd 12:31.60
29 561 Hahn, Lindsey Holy Names 12:31.73

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 910 Parker, Kayla Port St. Joe 14.23 1.0 1
2 335 McGee, LaKetra Florida High 14.88 1.0 1
3 772 Klinger, Rachael Niceville 15.03 1.0 1
4 906 Johnson, Mariah Port St. Joe 15.12 1.0 1
5 469 Gentles, Shannay Fort Lauderd 15.32 1.0 1
6 1059 Schmidt, Maddi Tampa Cathol 15.44 -0.1 2
7 114 Holton, Meisha Chiles 15.54 1.0 1
8 467 Brown, Adanaca Fort Lauderd 15.74 -0.1 2
9 604 mccan, samantha Lake Brantle 16.03 -0.1 2
10 323 Corbett, Brittany Florida High 16.75 0.4 3
11 118 Palmer, Christine Chiles 16.99 -0.1 2
12 325 DeTorres, Ana Florida High 17.48 -0.1 2
13 518 Hall, Quaniqua Godby 18.04 -0.1 2
14 111 Austin, Kyanna Chiles 18.08 0.4 3
15 946 Wimberly, Katora Smiths Stati 18.09 0.4 3
16 663 Rains, Lakeshia Lincoln 18.24 0.4 3
17 942 Stokes, Shannon Smiths Stati 18.86 1.0 1
18 697 Verdeja, Anamaria Lourdes 18.95 0.4 3
19 491 Mount, Kadija Fort Walton 19.20 -0.1 2
20 698 Verdeja, Sofia Lourdes 20.31 0.4 3
21 113 Gallaher, Ashton Chiles 20.33 0.4 3
— 564 Moreno, Saree Holy Names DNF 0.4 3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 325 DeTorres, Ana Florida High 44.76 1
2 906 Johnson, Mariah Port St. Joe 45.25 1
3 772 Klinger, Rachael Niceville 45.53 1
4 335 McGee, LaKetra Florida High 45.62 1
5 114 Holton, Meisha Chiles 45.66 1
6 612 sykes, keria Lake Brantle 45.76 2
7 604 mccan, samantha Lake Brantle 46.89 3
8 467 Brown, Adanaca Fort Lauderd 48.61 1
9 491 Mount, Kadija Fort Walton 48.68 2
10 323 Corbett, Brittany Florida High 48.72 2
11 518 Hall, Quaniqua Godby 48.76 2
12 882 Gant, Jameshia Osceola (Kis 48.84 3
13 492 Niemiec, Jessica Fort Walton 49.39 3
14 111 Austin, Kyanna Chiles 49.57 1
15 942 Stokes, Shannon Smiths Stati 49.87 3
16 118 Palmer, Christine Chiles 49.98 2
17 687 Padron, Stephanie Lourdes 50.03 3
18 944 Terrell, Kiki Smiths Stati 50.42 2
19 709 Sandon, Catherine Maclay 50.68 3
20 946 Wimberly, Katora Smiths Stati 50.95 3
21 706 McCorvey, Imoni Maclay 52.96 2
22 684 Carter, Michelle Lourdes 1:00.64 3

Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 48.07 1
1) 1419 Tyrell, Jahneel 2) 476 Woods, S’Kaylah
3) 470 Irving, Vernetia 4) 473 Smith, Bianca
2 Smiths Station ‘A’ 48.74 1
1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda 2) 934 Davis, Ja’Nisha
3) 935 Morgan, Whetnei 4) 940 Smith, Zanquetta
3 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 49.37 1
1) 600 casey, nikitia 2) 612 sykes, keria
3) 607 poole, nicole 4) 595 ainsley, elena
4 Lincoln ‘A’ 50.10 1
1) 657 Barnes, Tonyale 2) 658 Diggs, Raven
3) 662 Parker, Kendall 4) 661 Miller, Keongela
5 Osceola (Kissimmee) ‘A’ 50.13 1
1) 882 Gant, Jameshia 2) 879 Crooks, Jodiann
3) 884 McGee, Jevic 4) 881 Gaither, Tynia
5 Chiles ‘A’ 50.13 2
1) 111 Austin, Kyanna 2) 123 Watts, Haley
3) 118 Palmer, Christine 4) 113 Gallaher, Ashton
7 Niceville ‘A’ 50.45 1
1) 768 Boswell, Savannah 2) 769 Brown, Tashi
3) 771 Gaubron, Julianne 4) 772 Klinger, Rachael
8 Kathleen ‘A’ 50.55 1
1) 592 Wilson, Di’Kerria 2) 586 Driver, Nakala
3) 587 Joyce, Jerrika 4) 585 Bryant, Shalaneya
9 Godby ‘A’ 52.97 1
1) 518 Hall, Quaniqua 2) 527 Thomas, Sharzay
3) 517 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya 4) 520 Holifield, Bernicia
10 West Nassau ‘A’ 54.06 2
1) 1305 Bedsole, Sidney 2) 1308 Thomas, Jessica
3) 1306 Brown, Janiece 4) 1307 Flourney, Chelsea
11 Florida High ‘A’ 55.21 2
1) 342 Thomas, Kadisha 2) 323 Corbett, Brittany
3) 320 Bennett, Brigette 4) 344 Whitaker, Janay

Girls 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 3:58.03 1
1) 473 Smith, Bianca 2) 476 Woods, S’Kaylah
3) 470 Irving, Vernetia 4) 475 Watson, Ramone
2 Florida High ‘A’ 3:58.08 1
1) 325 DeTorres, Ana 2) 331 Ichite, Elizabeth
3) 335 McGee, LaKetra 4) 327 Everheart, Marrhea
3 Port St. Joe ‘A’ 4:02.46 1
1) 907 Larry, Fanequa 2) 910 Parker, Kayla
3) 914 Warren, Naomi 4) 906 Johnson, Mariah
4 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 4:02.73 2
1) 613 Water, Sarai 2) 609 sams, alexis
3) 595 ainsley, elena 4) 612 sykes, keria
5 Pensacola Washington ‘A’ 4:04.80 1
1) 889 Jones, Teadra 2) 892 Starke, Monique
3) 890 Robinson-Pierre, Danielle 4) 887 Clark, Dieldra
6 Smiths Station ‘A’ 4:05.32 1
1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda 2) 934 Davis, Ja’Nisha
3) 945 Usher, Renee 4) 940 Smith, Zanquetta
7 Godby ‘A’ 4:06.75 1
1) 522 Kelly, Sakezia 2) 526 Poole, Christine
3) 518 Hall, Quaniqua 4) 515 Banks, Shuntivia
8 Fort Walton Beach ‘A’ 4:08.63 2
1) 490 Morris, Shakia 2) 491 Mount, Kadija
3) 487 deVaux, Sarah 4) 492 Niemiec, Jessica
9 Osceola (Kissimmee) ‘A’ 4:08.97 2
1) 885 Ramos, Jasmine 2) 879 Crooks, Jodiann
3) 886 Thomas, Chelsea 4) 881 Gaither, Tynia
10 Leon ‘A’ 4:11.18 2
1) 635 Baker, Shannon 2) 639 Walker, Gina
3) 636 Diggs, Briandra 4) 637 Morgan, Jada
11 Springstead ‘A’ 4:12.15 1
1) 1029 Bogulski, Mikayla 2) 1032 Spalding, Sasha
3) 1030 Genrich, Kailey 4) 1033 White, Jaclyn
12 Lourdes ‘A’ 4:12.74 2
1) 680 Balfour, Maya 2) 689 Pedrayes, Natalie
3) 681 Beguiristain, Alexandra 4) 696 Velazco, Corina
13 Kathleen ‘A’ 4:21.31 2
1) 590 Ward, Darisha 2) 591 Williams, My’Esha
3) 589 Stubbs, Brittany 4) 586 Driver, Nakala
14 Holy Names ‘A’ 4:22.56 2
1) 564 Moreno, Saree 2) 562 Martin, Katie
3) 563 McWilliams, Amanda 4) 559 Barbato, Gina

Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bishop Kenny ‘A’ 9:31.02
1) 77 Davis, Sarah 2) 79 Heekin, Jamie
3) 81 Spiegel, Allison 4) 83 Tucker, Elizabeth
2 Lourdes ‘A’ 9:40.41
1) 686 Filliben, Courtney 2) 695 Valdes, Alessandra
3) 687 Padron, Stephanie 4) 699 Villarnovo, Victoria
3 Fort Walton Beach ‘A’ 9:48.39
1) 487 deVaux, Sarah 2) 493 Scanlon, Iolani
3) 492 Niemiec, Jessica 4) 494 Stanton, Holly
4 Niceville ‘A’ 9:56.93
1) 773 McCool, Abby 2) 770 Eschbach, Lauren
3) 776 Nelson, Laura 4) 774 Mosley, Marcel
5 Springstead ‘A’ 9:57.49
1) 1029 Bogulski, Mikayla 2) 1030 Genrich, Kailey
3) 1032 Spalding, Sasha 4) 1033 White, Jaclyn
6 Holy Names ‘A’ 10:01.05
1) 562 Martin, Katie 2) 560 Doherty, Colleen
3) 563 McWilliams, Amanda 4) 559 Barbato, Gina
7 Smiths Station ‘A’ 10:06.44
1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda 2) 945 Usher, Renee
3) 946 Wimberly, Katora 4) 942 Stokes, Shannon
8 Creekside ‘A’ 10:10.53
1) 157 Saunders, Breanna 2) 152 Laguna, Ashley
3) 155 Rodriguez, Lauren 4) 154 Rodriguez, Kaitlin
9 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 10:15.58
1) 609 sams, alexis 2) 602 harden, kassandra
3) 601 hamas, emily 4) 597 brock, shayna
10 Florida High ‘A’ 10:16.35
1) 326 Earp, Sydney 2) 337 Murray, Allison
3) 340 Sheals, Marissa 4) 322 Clark, Tifara
11 Godby ‘A’ 10:31.20
1) 526 Poole, Christine 2) 519 Hightower, Brittany
3) 522 Kelly, Sakezia 4) 515 Banks, Shuntivia
12 Osceola (Kissimmee) ‘A’ 10:32.16
1) 885 Ramos, Jasmine 2) 886 Thomas, Chelsea
3) 883 Hernandez, Mary 4) 880 Figueroa, Ileis
13 Maclay ‘A’ 10:35.31
1) 701 Akhavan, Beeta 2) 703 Fontela, Kristen
3) 704 Garvin, Sarah 4) 708 Salimone, Shelby
14 Berkeley Prep ‘A’ 10:35.39
1) 66 Dhillon, Amita 2) 67 Greathouse, Jessie
3) 68 Massengill, Katie 4) 69 Price, Gigi

Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1419 Tyrell, Jahneel Fort Lauderd 5-02.00 1.57m
2 772 Klinger, Rachael Niceville 5-02.00 1.57m
3 324 Corbett, Dorian Florida High 5-02.00 1.57m
4 1232 Bertling, Karissa Unattached 5-01.00 1.54m
4 1059 Schmidt, Maddi Tampa Cathol 5-00.00 1.52m
4 323 Corbett, Brittany Florida High 5-00.00 1.52m
7 945 Usher, Renee Smiths Stati 5-00.00 1.52m
8 521 Jinks, Danielle Godby 4-08.00 1.42m
8 116 Morse, Anna Chiles 4-08.00 1.42m
10 937 O’Neil, Sharice Smiths Stati 4-08.00 1.42m
11 707 Poole, Lindsey Maclay 4-06.00 1.37m
12 1238 Rasmussen, Morgan Unattached 4-06.00 1.37m

Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 913 Walker, Megan Port St. Joe 10-06.00 3.20m
2 1233 Boyington, Caleigh Unattached 10-06.00 3.20m
3 1235 Hancock, Hadley-Re Unattached 10-06.00 3.20m
4 123 Watts, Haley Chiles 10-00.00 3.04m
5 712 VanWinkle, Lillian Maclay 10-00.00 3.04m
6 1320 Farr, Chelsea Winter Park 10-00.00 3.04m
7 908 Lewis, Ashleigh Port St. Joe 10-00.00 3.04m
8 1238 Rasmussen, Morgan Unattached 9-06.00 2.89m
9 336 Mcmillian, Carter Florida High 9-00.00 2.74m
10 118 Palmer, Christine Chiles 8-06.00 2.59m
11 525 Mitroutzov, Sonya Godby 7-06.00 2.28m
12 338 Murray, Amy Florida High 7-00.00 2.13m
12 329 Harrison, Lindsey Florida High 7-00.00 2.13m
13 330 Hayes, Radiance Florida High 7-00.00 2.13m
— 905 Endres, Nicole Port St. Joe NH

Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 910 Parker, Kayla Port St. Joe 18-09.00 NWI 5.71m
2 1419 Tyrell, Jahneel Fort Lauderd 18-05.50 NWI 5.62m
3 863 McQueen, Darrielle North Florid 17-06.00 NWI 5.33m
4 113 Gallaher, Ashton Chiles 17-01.50 NWI 5.21m
5 469 Gentles, Shannay Fort Lauderd 16-11.00 NWI 5.15m
6 734 Campbell, Kayla Melbourne 16-06.25 NWI 5.03m
7 468 Daniel, Kendria Fort Lauderd 16-06.00 NWI 5.02m
8 78 Guzinski, Brianna Bishop Kenny 15-11.00 NWI 4.85m
9 777 Zimmerman, Sammy Niceville 15-09.50 NWI 4.81m
10 881 Gaither, Tynia Osceola (Kis 15-09.25 NWI 4.80m
11 1059 Schmidt, Maddi Tampa Cathol 15-08.50 NWI 4.78m
12 696 Velazco, Corina Lourdes 15-08.00 NWI 4.77m
13 527 Thomas, Sharzay Godby 15-06.00 NWI 4.72m
14 612 sykes, keria Lake Brantle 15-01.25 NWI 4.60m
15 470 Irving, Vernetia Fort Lauderd 15-00.50 NWI 4.58m
16 946 Wimberly, Katora Smiths Stati 15-00.25 NWI 4.57m
17 467 Brown, Adanaca Fort Lauderd 14-04.50 NWI 4.38m
18 944 Terrell, Kiki Smiths Stati 13-07.50 NWI 4.15m

Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 907 Larry, Fanequa Port St. Joe 37-01.75 +0.0 11.32m
2 863 McQueen, Darrielle North Florid 36-09.75 +0.0 11.22m
3 469 Gentles, Shannay Fort Lauderd 36-00.50 0.4 10.98m
4 1419 Tyrell, Jahneel Fort Lauderd 35-04.75 +0.0 10.78m
5 906 Johnson, Mariah Port St. Joe 34-09.00 -1.9 10.59m
6 1059 Schmidt, Maddi Tampa Cathol 34-07.00 -1.7 10.54m
7 468 Daniel, Kendria Fort Lauderd 33-07.50 +0.0 10.24m
8 78 Guzinski, Brianna Bishop Kenny 32-10.75 0.1 10.02m
9 682 Bentancourt, Isabe Lourdes 32-00.75 -0.9 9.77m
10 944 Terrell, Kiki Smiths Stati 31-10.75 -1.2 9.72m
11 707 Poole, Lindsey Maclay 31-10.25 +0.0 9.70m
12 604 mccan, samantha Lake Brantle 31-10.00 -0.2 9.70m
13 706 McCorvey, Imoni Maclay 31-09.75 0.6 9.69m
14 909 Parker, Alyssa Port St. Joe 31-07.00 0.6 9.62m
15 685 Faraldo, Laura Lourdes 31-05.75 -1.6 9.59m
16 1238 Rasmussen, Morgan Unattached 30-04.00 +0.0 9.24m
17 567 Ylagan, Megan Holy Names 30-03.75 1.0 9.23m
18 611 steininger, kaitly Lake Brantle 29-07.50 1.9 9.02m

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1236 Howard, Sarah Unattached 42-02.00 12.85m
2 516 Edwards, Michelle Godby 40-07.00 12.36m
3 471 Lebert, Sasha-Ann Fort Lauderd 40-03.00 12.26m
4 76 Brumley, Lauren Bishop Kenny 37-06.00 11.43m
5 117 Otway, Raven Chiles 36-11.00 11.25m
6 1010 snider, tiffany south walton 36-01.00 10.99m
7 730 Campbell, BreeAnne Manatee 35-08.00 10.87m
8 102 Collier, Kelly Bishop Snyde 33-06.00 10.21m
9 472 Murray, Ashley Fort Lauderd 33-00.00 10.05m
10 520 Holifield, Bernici Godby 32-11.00 10.03m
11 660 Hutchins, Kystena Lincoln 30-11.00 9.42m
12 688 Palmer, Kiara Lourdes 30-04.00 9.24m
13 683 Blanco, Alexis Lourdes 30-03.00 9.22m
13 489 McLaughlin, Morgan Fort Walton 30-03.00 9.22m
15 339 Ojo, Shade Florida High 30-00.00 9.14m
16 598 brown, shakeira Lake Brantle 29-09.00 9.06m
17 1430 Wallace, Aubri Lincoln 28-05.00 8.66m
18 321 Bryant, Orieana Florida High 26-02.00 7.97m
19 1408 Pryor, Michelle Port St. Joe 23-10.00 7.26m

Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1236 Howard, Sarah Unattached 127-05 38.83m
2 472 Murray, Ashley Fort Lauderd 118-05 36.09m
3 117 Otway, Raven Chiles 117-02 35.71m
4 471 Lebert, Sasha-Ann Fort Lauderd 108-10 33.17m
5 489 McLaughlin, Morgan Fort Walton 104-11 31.97m
6 730 Campbell, BreeAnne Manatee 100-02 30.53m
7 599 burger, taylor Lake Brantle 94-10 28.90m
8 683 Blanco, Alexis Lourdes 94-09 28.87m
9 1010 snider, tiffany south walton 94-03 28.72m
10 339 Ojo, Shade Florida High 93-04 28.44m
11 102 Collier, Kelly Bishop Snyde 86-04 26.31m
12 76 Brumley, Lauren Bishop Kenny 85-04 26.00m
13 341 Stallworth, Jhori Florida High 82-08 25.19m
14 692 Rodriguez, Isabell Lourdes 82-02 25.04m
15 660 Hutchins, Kystena Lincoln 80-06 24.53m

Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 407 Pemberton, Marecia Florida Stat 11.41 1.1 1
2 394 Jeffrey, Danielle Florida Stat 11.62 1.1 1
3 1082 Jackson, Kia Tennessee 11.84 1.1 1
4 1126 Alexander, Ja-Cour Troy 11.91 0.9 2
5 792 Calhoun, Samantha Nicholls Sta 11.94 0.9 2
6 1397 Thomas, Dione Unattached 11.95 1.1 1
7 575 Kiernan, Louise Jacksonville 12.01 1.1 1
8 831 Jackson, Jasmine North Florid 12.06 2.3 4
9 1079 Harris, Ashley Tennessee 12.11 1.1 1
10 967 Jackson, Dariel South Florid 12.14 0.9 2
11 1269 Long, Sarah Webber 12.17 2.8 3
12 1146 Ragland, Latoya Troy 12.20 2.8 3
13 1130 Cavazos, Ariel Troy 12.25 2.8 3
14 396 Johnson, Cinnamon Florida Stat 12.28 0.9 2
15 801 Green, Naomi Nicholls Sta 12.29 2.8 3
15 1137 Hall, Ashley Troy 12.29 2.3 4
17 283 Francis, Ann-Marie Florida A&M 12.30 2.3 4
18 1234 Gillis, Ashley Unattached 12.32 2.3 4
19 294 Wright, LaToya Florida A&M 12.37 1.1 5
20 410 Rodgers, LaSonya Florida Stat 12.38 1.1 1
21 289 Pleasant, Jasmine Florida A&M 12.39 1.1 5
22 284 Hulse, Jeanette Florida A&M 12.41 1.1 5
23 757 Oliver, Danielle Missouri Sou 12.45 0.9 2
24 974 Oliver, Shambrey South Florid 12.47 2.3 4
25 1421 Calcote, Jaybria North Florid 12.48 0.2 7
26 798 Glee, Monisha Nicholls Sta 12.49 2.3 4
27 1342 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 12.62 2.8 3
28 843 Stratton, Bonnie North Florid 12.66 2.3 4
29 287 Parks, Tayanna Florida A&M 12.73 0.1 6
30 290 Robinson, Raven Florida A&M 12.86 0.1 6
31 841 Smyth, Jennifer North Florid 12.90 0.1 6
32 820 Ball, Sierra North Florid 12.99 0.2 7
33 1266 Davis, Erica Webber 13.02 1.1 5
34 834 Livingston, Alicen North Florid 13.16 0.1 6
35 840 Rivera, Ava North Florid 13.19 0.2 7
36 1020 Hale, Sara Southern Mai 13.22 0.1 6
37 830 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 13.48 0.2 7
38 749 Cook, Tia Missouri Sou 13.68 1.1 5
39 285 Michel, Guerdie Florida A&M 14.56 0.2 7

Women 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 411 Rodgers, Teona Florida Stat 24.06 -2.9 1
2 1126 Alexander, Ja-Cour Troy 24.63 -2.9 1
3 1082 Jackson, Kia Tennessee 24.74 -2.9 1
4 581 Singleton, Unique Jacksonville 24.86 -2.9 1
5 1269 Long, Sarah Webber 24.90 -3.3 3
6 575 Kiernan, Louise Jacksonville 24.92 -2.9 1
7 1079 Harris, Ashley Tennessee 25.11 -2.9 1
8 808 Nall, Tiffany Nicholls Sta 25.12 -3.3 3
9 967 Jackson, Dariel South Florid 25.21 -3.5 2
10 1145 Pugh, Simone Troy 25.28 -0.8 4 25275
11 792 Calhoun, Samantha Nicholls Sta 25.28 -3.5 2 25277
12 1090 Octave, Martinique Tennessee 25.30 -3.5 2
13 1397 Thomas, Dione Unattached 25.34 -3.5 2
14 818 Anderson, Charisma North Florid 25.36 -3.5 2
15 284 Hulse, Jeanette Florida A&M 25.44 -0.8 4
16 1421 Calcote, Jaybria North Florid 25.51 -3.3 3
17 1337 DeCoster, Jameice Wisconsin 25.53 -3.5 2
18 410 Rodgers, LaSonya Florida Stat 25.60 -3.3 3
19 283 Francis, Ann-Marie Florida A&M 25.65 -0.1 5
20 1137 Hall, Ashley Troy 25.73 -3.3 3
21 1357 Soceka, Jenny Wisconsin 25.80 -0.1 5
22 974 Oliver, Shambrey South Florid 25.90 -0.8 4
23 384 Foster, Destini Florida Stat 25.92 -0.8 4
24 1342 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 26.03 -0.1 5
25 1096 White, Kim Tennessee 26.05 -3.5 2
26 755 McKay, Kelly Missouri Sou 26.09 -0.1 5
27 843 Stratton, Bonnie North Florid 26.13 -0.1 5
28 289 Pleasant, Jasmine Florida A&M 26.40 -0.8 4
29 1339 Donath, Amanda Wisconsin 26.54 -0.8 4
30 381 Emanuel, Briana Florida Stat 26.60 -0.9 7
31 806 McAllister, Jonae Nicholls Sta 26.62 -0.8 4
32 1266 Davis, Erica Webber 26.69 -0.9 7
33 287 Parks, Tayanna Florida A&M 26.70 -0.9 7
34 1081 Honeycutt, Charity Tennessee 26.72 -3.3 3
35 217 Goring, Breanna Embry-Riddle 26.86 -0.1 5
36 290 Robinson, Raven Florida A&M 27.09 -3.3 3
37 834 Livingston, Alicen North Florid 27.12 -0.1 5
38 840 Rivera, Ava North Florid 27.24 -0.9 7
39 1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas Wisconsin 27.67 -0.8 4
40 291 Shivers, Indigo Florida A&M 27.68 -0.9 7
41 1267 Jean-Baptiste, Kat Webber 27.80 -0.9 7
42 820 Ball, Sierra North Florid 27.94 -0.9 7
43 749 Cook, Tia Missouri Sou 28.08 -3.3 3
44 822 Bridges, Andrea North Florid 29.73 -0.9 7

Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1188 Simpson, Stephanie Unattached 54.19 1
2 581 Singleton, Unique Jacksonville 54.87 1
3 1126 Alexander, Ja-Cour Troy 56.44 2
4 1090 Octave, Martinique Tennessee 56.58 1
5 571 Davenport, Daniell Jacksonville 56.69 1
6 1347 Harper, Brittney Wisconsin 56.90 1
7 284 Hulse, Jeanette Florida A&M 56.97 3
8 379 Davis, Latera Florida Stat 57.10 1
9 1339 Donath, Amanda Wisconsin 57.18 1
10 1087 McDonald, Kimarra Tennessee 57.45 1 57.443
11 1358 Staisiunaite, Egle Wisconsin 57.45 2 57.445
12 412 Rollins, Dayonne Florida Stat 57.76 3
13 294 Wright, LaToya Florida A&M 57.91 2
14 1096 White, Kim Tennessee 58.27 2
15 396 Johnson, Cinnamon Florida Stat 58.40 2
16 1088 Murphy, Jena’ Tennessee 58.45 2
17 825 Conrad, Kayla North Florid 58.57 3
18 1129 Bryant, Veronica Troy 59.34 3
19 1081 Honeycutt, Charity Tennessee 59.48 2
20 759 Riutta, Carita Missouri Sou 59.69 3
21 755 McKay, Kelly Missouri Sou 59.84 4
22 582 Vogler, Amalia Jacksonville 1:00.07 5
23 794 Carriere, Tricia Nicholls Sta 1:00.71 4
24 806 McAllister, Jonae Nicholls Sta 1:00.77 4
25 1133 Curtis, Tamara Troy 1:00.98 4
26 1145 Pugh, Simone Troy 1:01.50 4
27 1094 Sweeney, Kirstyn Tennessee 1:01.55 3
28 1011 Artesani, Emily Southern Mai 1:02.02 4
29 840 Rivera, Ava North Florid 1:02.75 4
30 834 Livingston, Alicen North Florid 1:03.06 5
31 1267 Jean-Baptiste, Kat Webber 1:04.29 5
32 286 Morrow, Tiffiny Florida A&M 1:05.52 3
33 1014 Dehaan, Heidi Southern Mai 1:05.75 5
34 221 Richardson, Keshia Embry-Riddle 1:08.12 4
35 1268 Lee, Samantha Webber 1:09.45 5
— 1083 Jones, Brittany Tennessee DNF 2

Women 800 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1098 Wright, Phoebe Tennessee 2:05.98
2 594 Bell, Rolanda Knoxville El 2:13.43
3 766 Walker, Alison Missouri Sou 2:15.93
4 807 Mcleod, Jessica Nicholls Sta 2:16.95
5 805 Kosgei, Imma Nicholls Sta 2:18.45
6 746 Bulgurova, Olga Missouri Sou 2:18.48
7 1071 Altizer, Elizabeth Tennessee 2:19.51
8 415 Spragins, Lyndsey Florida Stat 2:19.60
9 763 Stevens, Michelle Missouri Sou 2:19.95
10 985 Smithyman, Meagan South Florid 2:20.01
11 795 Chebet, Marion Nicholls Sta 2:20.27
12 1428 Baumann, Brooke North Florid 2:20.64
13 1139 Hockaday, Kapri Troy 2:21.36
14 224 Sandon, Holly Embry-Riddle 2:22.42
15 839 Novack, Melanie North Florid 2:22.71
16 281 Durden, Simone Florida A&M 2:22.93
17 1148 Stancil, Chalyce Troy 2:23.08
18 404 McMeekin, Katherin Florida Stat 2:23.17
19 1019 Garvey, Erin Southern Mai 2:23.43
20 1358 Staisiunaite, Egle Wisconsin 2:23.65
21 574 Keel, Morgan Jacksonville 2:23.73
22 1138 Harrington, Kelly Troy 2:23.98
23 408 Porter, Jenevah Florida Stat 2:24.70
24 1086 Levy, Michele Tennessee 2:25.01
25 969 James, Rachael South Florid 2:25.33
26 579 Saxton, Tiffanie Jacksonville 2:26.88
27 748 Close, Alex Missouri Sou 2:30.05
28 292 Tyrell, Danielle Florida A&M 2:32.23
29 282 Fleming, Keelyn Florida A&M 2:34.72
30 1023 Madden, Brooke Southern Mai 2:35.95
31 390 Halila, Arica Florida Stat 2:39.43
32 385 Gerrity, Elizabeth Florida Stat 2:40.33
33 372 Belcik, Kaylie Florida Stat 2:44.75
34 392 Hilliker, Brittany Florida Stat 2:50.03

Women 800 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 577 Pierre, Joane Jacksonville 2:12.15
2 105 Watkins, Irina Brooks/Finla 2:12.16
3 962 Chambers, Shaniel South Florid 2:13.13
4 211 Adan, Samia Embry-Riddle 2:14.58
5 759 Riutta, Carita Missouri Sou 2:14.99
6 582 Vogler, Amalia Jacksonville 2:15.65
7 573 Fokina, Anastasia Jacksonville 2:16.19
8 572 Deal, Alyssa Jacksonville 2:18.51

Women 1500 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 594 Bell, Rolanda Knoxville El 4:30.56
2 760 Shank, Kimi Missouri Sou 4:39.07
3 799 Goodman, Brea Nicholls Sta 4:41.95
4 1345 Greuel, Karen Wisconsin 4:42.42
5 406 Palen, Andrea Florida Stat 4:43.67
6 1046 Nelson, Sara Tampa 4:44.21
7 1265 Brice, Juline Webber 4:44.51
8 747 Bunch, Ashley Missouri Sou 4:44.94
9 1075 Fondren, Ramzee Tennessee 4:45.96
10 1042 Butler, Jessica Tampa 4:46.41
11 767 Waltbillig, Courtn Missouri Sou 4:48.52
12 746 Bulgurova, Olga Missouri Sou 4:48.69
13 1087 McDonald, Kimarra Tennessee 4:48.73
14 825 Conrad, Kayla North Florid 4:48.98
15 226 Vazquez, Flo Embry-Riddle 4:49.41
16 1071 Altizer, Elizabeth Tennessee 4:49.83
17 1086 Levy, Michele Tennessee 4:49.95
18 800 Goodman, Dakota Nicholls Sta 4:50.35
19 422 Woytalewicz, Chris Florida Stat 4:51.12
20 1341 Ehrke, Kiah Wisconsin 4:51.21
21 415 Spragins, Lyndsey Florida Stat 4:51.58
22 817 Adams, Hillary North Florid 4:52.22
23 764 Tegenkamp, Marlee Missouri Sou 4:52.62
24 404 McMeekin, Katherin Florida Stat 4:53.90
25 1138 Harrington, Kelly Troy 4:54.42
26 1015 Dion, Carly Southern Mai 4:54.73
27 1428 Baumann, Brooke North Florid 4:56.44
28 807 Mcleod, Jessica Nicholls Sta 4:58.65
29 220 Mayfield, Julie Embry-Riddle 4:59.62
30 763 Stevens, Michelle Missouri Sou 5:01.78
31 839 Novack, Melanie North Florid 5:02.86
32 1048 O’Brien, Katherine Tampa 5:03.72
33 971 Johnston, Christin South Florid 5:04.40
34 1294 Steinocher, Megan West Florida 5:04.63
35 1074 Ferri, Andrea Tennessee 5:04.68
36 419 Taylor, Kara Florida Stat 5:05.60
37 805 Kosgei, Imma Nicholls Sta 5:09.78
38 982 Savery, Kelly South Florid 5:09.86
39 1148 Stancil, Chalyce Troy 5:14.09
40 752 Kline, Victoria Missouri Sou 5:23.30
41 408 Porter, Jenevah Florida Stat 5:26.30
42 1295 Wiese, Elizabeth Unattached 5:26.68
43 385 Gerrity, Elizabeth Florida Stat 5:31.39
44 373 Calhoun, Ashley Florida Stat 5:34.67
45 1271 McCain, Sarah Webber 5:39.92
46 390 Halila, Arica Florida Stat 5:44.00
47 392 Hilliker, Brittany Florida Stat 5:57.49
48 1268 Lee, Samantha Webber 6:04.62
49 1290 Cureton, Danielle West Florida 6:08.49

Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1093 Sheffey, Brittany Tennessee 4:22.44
2 375 Cheruiyot, Pasca Florida Stat 4:28.21
3 105 Watkins, Irina Brooks/Finla 4:28.68
4 577 Pierre, Joane Jacksonville 4:30.49
5 984 Smith, Yasmin South Florid 4:31.70
6 380 Dunn, Jennifer Florida Stat 4:32.10
7 976 Prendergast, Allie South Florid 4:34.30
8 573 Fokina, Anastasia Jacksonville 4:34.76

Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 760 Shank, Kimi Missouri Sou 16:52.84
2 767 Waltbillig, Courtn Missouri Sou 17:11.50
3 1042 Butler, Jessica Tampa 17:32.09
4 405 Ness, Emily Florida Stat 17:34.43
5 1265 Brice, Juline Webber 17:36.67
6 402 McArdle, Bree-Arne Florida Stat 17:42.63
7 804 Jones, Lauren Nicholls Sta 17:49.44
8 1131 Chirchir, Sylvia Troy 18:00.65
9 992 Wynands, Jenn South Florid 18:02.11
10 1291 Hedstrom, Bailee West Florida 18:03.10
11 1051 Williams, Paige Tampa 18:04.44
12 764 Tegenkamp, Marlee Missouri Sou 18:04.96
13 828 Emons, Meggie North Florid 18:13.89
14 1047 nicolosi, Heather Tampa 18:31.90
15 1141 Kapsoiyo, Agnes Troy 18:55.85
16 1095 Tiller, Elizabeth Tennessee 19:01.73
17 1289 Beck, Kelbe West Florida 19:04.01
18 419 Taylor, Kara Florida Stat 19:14.23
19 418 Switzer, Lauren Florida Stat 19:25.97
20 382 Fleming, Mary Cath Florida Stat 19:28.91
21 1293 Paton, Stacy West Florida 19:54.83
22 752 Kline, Victoria Missouri Sou 20:09.99
23 835 Maddox, Laney North Florid 20:15.48
24 374 Charlassier, Erika Florida Stat 20:19.72
25 1013 Binette, Tiffany Southern Mai 20:32.70
26 397 Kenna, Nicole Florida Stat 20:51.87
27 1292 Morfin, Celenne West Florida 20:56.06
28 1271 McCain, Sarah Webber 21:25.49

Women 10000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1050 Vaness, Dayle Tampa 37:36.95
2 1044 Fox, Dara Tampa 38:40.86
3 223 Salinas, Alex Embry-Riddle 39:06.82
4 1144 Paulson, Morgan Troy 40:06.89
5 1143 Paulson, Allison Troy 40:07.03
6 213 Cross, Brittany Embry-Riddle 44:25.67

Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 966 Hepburn, Yvana South Florid 13.71 1.4 1
2 1146 Ragland, Latoya Troy 13.78 1.4 1
3 1078 Hancock, Chardae Tennessee 13.96 1.4 1
4 1358 Staisiunaite, Egle Wisconsin 14.00 1.4 1
5 383 Flournoy, Valerie Florida Stat 14.03 1.4 1
6 1397 Thomas, Dione Unattached 14.37 -1.6 2
7 1357 Soceka, Jenny Wisconsin 14.48 -1.6 2
8 1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas Wisconsin 14.53 -1.6 2
9 578 Rolle, J’Zotta Jacksonville 14.54 1.4 1
10 1342 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 14.58 -1.6 2
11 294 Wright, LaToya Florida A&M 14.60 0.6 3
12 754 Lloyd, Channell Missouri Sou 14.67 0.6 3
13 831 Jackson, Jasmine North Florid 14.75 0.6 3
14 1147 Rowe, Naquita Troy 14.84 1.4 1
15 790 Bailey, Rahjanaye Nicholls Sta 14.97 0.6 3
16 1142 Patton, Jasmine Troy 15.30 1.3 4
17 765 Vengels, Lisa Missouri Sou 15.79 1.4 5
18 217 Goring, Breanna Embry-Riddle 15.88 1.3 4
19 803 Henkes, Sabrina Nicholls Sta 15.90 1.3 4
20 1272 Wallace, Anna Webber 16.07 0.6 3
21 762 Simpson, Brandy Missouri Sou 16.21 1.4 5
22 830 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 16.55 1.4 5
23 1022 Howes, Ariel Southern Mai 17.28 1.4 5
24 822 Bridges, Andrea North Florid 18.21 1.4 5

Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1097 Wortham, Ellen Tennessee 59.05 1
2 294 Wright, LaToya Florida A&M 1:00.30 1
3 578 Rolle, J’Zotta Jacksonville 1:00.86 1
4 1355 Severson, Jenna Wisconsin 1:02.37 2
5 978 Richmond, Kayla South Florid 1:03.54 1
6 147 Etienne, Keisha Clayton Stat 1:04.02 1
7 790 Bailey, Rahjanaye Nicholls Sta 1:04.17 2
8 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 1:04.19 3
9 803 Henkes, Sabrina Nicholls Sta 1:04.74 2
10 1016 Dumas, Bethany Southern Mai 1:05.13 3
11 1147 Rowe, Naquita Troy 1:05.98 3
12 1094 Sweeney, Kirstyn Tennessee 1:06.59 2
13 1133 Curtis, Tamara Troy 1:06.74 3
13 802 Guilbeau, Jarina Nicholls Sta 1:06.74 2
15 1088 Murphy, Jena’ Tennessee 1:07.17 1
16 796 Edwards, Tiana Nicholls Sta 1:07.33 3
17 1139 Hockaday, Kapri Troy 1:07.62 3
18 1134 Dean, Luv Troy 1:07.73 4
19 968 Jackson, Deloria South Florid 1:08.93 2
20 798 Glee, Monisha Nicholls Sta 1:09.01 3
21 973 Oakley, Robyn South Florid 1:09.74 2
22 1078 Hancock, Chardae Tennessee 1:11.51 1
23 1022 Howes, Ariel Southern Mai 1:12.01 4
24 1250 Seignemartin, Sabr UWF 1:14.71 4
25 225 Schultz, Cassandra Embry-Riddle 1:17.37 4

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 981 Rozario, Nicole South Florid 10:33.73
2 747 Bunch, Ashley Missouri Sou 10:53.43
3 1211 Fritchie, Kari unattached 11:08.40
4 1043 Edwards, Lindsay Tampa 11:15.34
5 810 Whisnant, Kadi Nicholls Sta 11:29.46
6 220 Mayfield, Julie Embry-Riddle 11:42.24
7 1026 Myrick, Sarah Southern Mai 13:00.28

Women 4×100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida State ‘A’ 44.59 1
1) 407 Pemberton, Marecia 2) 403 McGrone, Candyce
3) 394 Jeffrey, Danielle 4) 411 Rodgers, Teona
2 Tennessee ‘A’ 46.07 1
1) 1082 Jackson, Kia 2) 1079 Harris, Ashley
3) 1097 Wortham, Ellen 4) 1090 Octave, Martinique
3 Nicholls State ‘A’ 46.41 1
1) 808 Nall, Tiffany 2) 801 Green, Naomi
3) 793 Carpenter, Ashley 4) 792 Calhoun, Samantha
4 Troy ‘A’ 46.64 1
1) 1130 Cavazos, Ariel 2) 1126 Alexander, Ja-Courtney
3) 1146 Ragland, Latoya 4) 1147 Rowe, Naquita
5 North Florida ‘A’ 46.74 1
1) 826 DelBovo, Anne 2) 818 Anderson, Charisma
3) 831 Jackson, Jasmine 4) 832 James, SaLydia
6 Florida A&M ‘A’ 47.94 2
1) 283 Francis, Ann-Marie 2) 289 Pleasant, Jasmine
3) 294 Wright, LaToya 4) 284 Hulse, Jeanette
7 Nicholls State ‘B’ 49.01 2
1) 806 McAllister, Jonae 2) 794 Carriere, Tricia
3) 798 Glee, Monisha 4) 796 Edwards, Tiana
8 Missouri Southern ‘A’ 49.55 2
1) 761 Sheppard, JeAnna 2) 749 Cook, Tia
3) 757 Oliver, Danielle 4) 755 McKay, Kelly
9 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 50.56 2
1) 221 Richardson, Keshia 2) 217 Goring, Breanna
3) 224 Sandon, Holly 4) 222 Russell, Taylor
10 Southern Maine ‘A’ 51.14 2
1) 1024 Massey, Christina 2) 1016 Dumas, Bethany
3) 1422 Robbins, Nikole 4) 1011 Artesani, Emily

Women 4×400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jacksonville ‘A’ 3:40.24 1
1) 570 Charles, Charlene 2) 578 Rolle, J’Zotta
3) 571 Davenport, Danielle 4) 581 Singleton, Unique
2 Tennessee ‘A’ 3:40.80 1
1) 1097 Wortham, Ellen 2) 1090 Octave, Martinique
3) 1096 White, Kim 4) 1098 Wright, Phoebe
3 Wisconsin ‘A’ 3:45.11 1
1) 1339 Donath, Amanda 2) 1347 Harper, Brittney
3) 1355 Severson, Jenna 4) 1358 Staisiunaite, Egle
4 Florida State ‘A’ 3:46.07 1
1) 396 Johnson, Cinnamon 2) 379 Davis, Latera
3) 411 Rodgers, Teona 4) 412 Rollins, Dayonne
5 Troy ‘A’ 3:49.31 2
1) 1130 Cavazos, Ariel 2) 1126 Alexander, Ja-Courtney
3) 1129 Bryant, Veronica 4) 1147 Rowe, Naquita
6 Nicholls State ‘A’ 3:51.51 2
1) 795 Chebet, Marion 2) 801 Green, Naomi
3) 792 Calhoun, Samantha 4) 790 Bailey, Rahjanaye
7 Tennessee ‘B’ 3:54.44 1
1) 1094 Sweeney, Kirstyn 2) 1088 Murphy, Jena’
3) 1087 McDonald, Kimarra 4) 1071 Altizer, Elizabeth
8 Florida A&M ‘A’ 3:54.46 2
1) 284 Hulse, Jeanette 2) 281 Durden, Simone
3) 294 Wright, LaToya 4) 286 Morrow, Tiffiny
9 North Florida ‘A’ 3:54.50 1
1) 1421 Calcote, Jaybria 2) 825 Conrad, Kayla
3) 818 Anderson, Charisma 4) 832 James, SaLydia
10 South Florida ‘A’ 3:55.82 1
1) 970 Johnson, Ena 2) 968 Jackson, Deloria
3) 973 Oakley, Robyn 4) 978 Richmond, Kayla
11 Nicholls State ‘B’ 3:59.00 2
1) 806 McAllister, Jonae 2) 793 Carpenter, Ashley
3) 794 Carriere, Tricia 4) 808 Nall, Tiffany
12 Troy ‘B’ 4:00.51 3
1) 1133 Curtis, Tamara 2) 1145 Pugh, Simone
3) 1139 Hockaday, Kapri 4) 1134 Dean, Luv
13 Missouri Southern ‘A’ 4:02.88 2
1) 766 Walker, Alison 2) 761 Sheppard, JeAnna
3) 755 McKay, Kelly 4) 759 Riutta, Carita
14 Nicholls State ‘C’ 4:08.67 3
1) 803 Henkes, Sabrina 2) 802 Guilbeau, Jarina
3) 798 Glee, Monisha 4) 796 Edwards, Tiana
15 Southern Maine ‘A’ 4:10.00 3
1) 1016 Dumas, Bethany 2) 1019 Garvey, Erin
3) 1014 Dehaan, Heidi 4) 1011 Artesani, Emily
16 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 4:15.52 2
1) 220 Mayfield, Julie 2) 224 Sandon, Holly
3) 218 Hyatt, Baleigh 4) 211 Adan, Samia
17 Southern Maine ‘B’ 4:18.50 3
1) 1022 Howes, Ariel 2) 1023 Madden, Brooke
3) 1024 Massey, Christina 4) 1422 Robbins, Nikole
18 Embry-Riddle ‘B’ 4:21.68 3
1) 225 Schultz, Cassandra 2) 221 Richardson, Keshia
3) 217 Goring, Breanna 4) 219 Langhauser, Erika

Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1354 Seidl, Megan Wisconsin 1.75m 5-08.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P P P O XO XXX
2 1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas Wisconsin 1.75m 5-08.75
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P XO XO XO XO XXX
3 1350 Jakutyte, Monika Wisconsin 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P XO XO O XXX
4 844 Trexler, Elise North Florid 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O O XO XXX
5 765 Vengels, Lisa Missouri Sou 1.70m 5-07.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P O O O XXO XXX
6 1343 Flood, Kate Wisconsin 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P P O O XXX
7 1357 Soceka, Jenny Wisconsin 1.65m 5-05.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O XO XXO XXX
8 960 Anderson, Courtney South Florid 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P O XXX
8 745 Booth, Gayla Missouri Sou 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XXX
8 288 Pilliner, Suelyn Florida A&M 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O XXX
11 1129 Bryant, Veronica Troy 1.60m 5-03.00
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XXO XXX
12 1021 Hall, Hillary Southern Mai 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
12 281 Durden, Simone Florida A&M 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
12 1024 Massey, Christina Southern Mai 1.55m 5-01.00
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
15 1342 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
O XXX
16 822 Bridges, Andrea North Florid 1.50m 4-11.00
1.50 1.55
XXO XXX
— 280 Colter, Stephanie Florida A&M NH
1.50
XXX
— 423 Zwerling, Margo Florida Stat NH
1.50
XXX
— 378 Cullum, Michelle Florida Stat NH
1.50
XXX

Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1184 Janson, Lacy Unattached 4.36m 14-03.50
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.56
P P P P P P P P P P XO XXX
2 1357 Soceka, Jenny Wisconsin 4.16m 13-07.75
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26
P P P P P P XO O O XXX
3 990 Webb, Dana South Florid 3.81m 12-06.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
P P P O XO XO XXX
3 399 Mabry, Lizbeth Florida Stat 3.81m 12-06.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
P P P O XO XO XXX
3 964 Duffy, Stephanie South Florid 3.81m 12-06.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
P P P P XO XO XXX
6 753 Lipsey, Ciara Missouri Sou 3.81m 12-06.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
P P O O XO XXO XXX
7 388 Giffin, Callie Florida Stat 3.66m 12-00.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
P P XO O O XXX
8 416 Sutton, Abbey Florida Stat 3.36m 11-00.25
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
P P O XXX
8 826 DelBovo, Anne North Florid 3.36m 11-00.25
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
P O O XXX
8 389 Giffin, Lauren Florida Stat 3.36m 11-00.25
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
P O O XXX
11 393 Janson, Brittany Florida Stat 3.36m 11-00.25
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
O XO XXO XXX
12 1393 Ford, Alice World Class 3.21m 10-06.25
3.06 3.21 3.36
O O XXX
13 1016 Dumas, Bethany Southern Mai 3.21m 10-06.25
3.06 3.21 3.36
P XO XXX
14 833 King, Christina North Florid 3.21m 10-06.25
3.06 3.21 3.36
P XXO XXX
15 413 Schiefer, Kelly Florida Stat 3.06m 10-00.50
3.06 3.21
O XXX
16 420 Wernke, Stephanie Florida Stat 3.06m 10-00.50
3.06 3.21
XO XXX
— 1073 Coffey, Danielle Tennessee NH
3.06
XXX
— 386 Gibson, Julia Florida Stat NH
3.06
XXX
— 1025 McIntire, Amy Southern Mai NH
3.06
XXX
— 823 Bruce, Cassie North Florid NH
3.06
XXX
— 980 Ross, Jennifer South Florid NH
3.06
XXX

Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1353 Robinson, Chavon Wisconsin 6.01m NWI 19-08.75
6.01m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) FOUL 6.00m(NWI)
2 1097 Wortham, Ellen Tennessee 5.71m 1.3 18-09.00
5.71m(1.3) 5.38m(-1.1) 5.38m(-1.1) 5.28m(1.3) 5.44m(-0.1) 5.38m(+0.0)
3 1334 Brazil, LaQuita Wisconsin 5.67m 2.6 18-07.25
5.00m(0.3) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.2) 5.46m(-0.3) 5.67m(2.6)
4 1348 Helgren, Jordan Wisconsin 5.65m 3.0 18-06.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.65m(3.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
5 983 Shade, Samantha South Florid 5.63m +0.0 18-05.75
5.63m(+0.0) 5.62m(1.2) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.37m(-0.9) 5.55m(-0.2) PASS
6 1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas Wisconsin 5.60m 1.5 18-04.50
FOUL(2.1) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.4) 4.87m(-1.3) 5.60m(1.5) 5.41m(-0.3)
7 841 Smyth, Jennifer North Florid 5.58m 1.6 18-03.75
5.33m(+0.0) 5.46m(-0.5) 5.58m(1.6) 5.34m(1.2) 5.35m(-0.4) 5.58m(0.3)
8 1130 Cavazos, Ariel Troy 5.44m +0.0 17-10.25
FOUL(+0.0) 5.27m(0.5) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.27m(-0.2)
8 395 Jenije, Michelle Florida Stat 5.44m -0.6 17-10.25
4.59m(1.4) 5.44m(-0.6) 5.43m(0.3) PASS PASS PASS
10 1082 Jackson, Kia Tennessee 5.40m -0.3 17-08.75
FOUL(1.7) 5.40m(-0.3) 5.11m(0.1)
11 831 Jackson, Jasmine North Florid 5.34m -0.8 17-06.25
5.22m(-0.8) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.8)
12 986 Todd, Tralonda South Florid 5.31m 0.1 17-05.25
4.86m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
13 286 Morrow, Tiffiny Florida A&M 5.23m +0.0 17-02.00
5.03m(-0.5) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.47m(-0.1)
13 762 Simpson, Brandy Missouri Sou 5.23m 1.1 17-02.00
4.85m(0.7) 5.05m(0.9) 5.23m(1.1)
15 977 Rayner, MaShonda South Florid 5.22m -0.5 17-01.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.5)
16 1266 Davis, Erica Webber 5.15m 0.1 16-10.75
5.15m(0.1) 4.90m(0.8) 4.97m(-0.6)
17 1342 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 5.08m -0.8 16-08.00
4.92m(1.5) 5.08m(-0.8) 4.76m(-0.4)
18 765 Vengels, Lisa Missouri Sou 5.07m -1.0 16-07.75
4.95m(-0.0) 4.99m(0.2) 5.07m(-1.0)
19 1145 Pugh, Simone Troy 5.06m -0.2 16-07.25
FOUL(1.7) 5.06m(-0.2) FOUL(1.3)
20 830 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 5.05m 0.5 16-07.00
4.81m(0.4) 5.05m(0.5) 4.84m(-1.1)
20 745 Booth, Gayla Missouri Sou 5.05m 0.5 16-07.00
5.05m(0.5) 4.78m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2)
22 822 Bridges, Andrea North Florid 5.00m -0.2 16-05.00
FOUL(1.3) 4.92m(-0.3) 5.00m(-0.2)
23 1024 Massey, Christina Southern Mai 4.99m +0.0 16-04.50
4.58m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.3)
24 1422 Robbins, Nikole Southern Mai 4.69m -0.7 15-04.75
4.69m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.1)
25 288 Pilliner, Suelyn Florida A&M 4.63m -0.1 15-02.25
4.63m(-0.1) 4.53m(0.7) 4.48m(+0.0)
26 1272 Wallace, Anna Webber 4.61m +0.0 15-01.50
4.56m(0.5) 4.61m(+0.0) 3.92m(+0.0)
27 820 Ball, Sierra North Florid 4.28m -0.7 14-00.50
4.28m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
— 754 Lloyd, Channell Missouri Sou FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.6)

Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1353 Robinson, Chavon Wisconsin 12.95m -0.7 42-06.00
FOUL(0.3) 12.95m(-0.7) 12.48m(-0.2) 12.54m(-1.2) 12.56m(0.2) 12.84m(-0.2)
2 395 Jenije, Michelle Florida Stat 12.53m -0.1 41-01.50
12.36m(-1.2) 12.34m(-0.2) 12.34m(1.0) 12.25m(0.3) 12.25m(-1.6) 12.53m(-0.1)
3 1189 Williams, April Unattached 12.44m 1.3 40-09.75
FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.9) 12.34m(-1.3) 12.44m(1.3) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
4 1348 Helgren, Jordan Wisconsin 12.40m -0.9 40-08.25
FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) 12.23m(-0.2) 11.88m(-0.7) 12.40m(-0.9) 12.38m(-2.5)
5 391 Harris, Amy Florida Stat 12.29m -1.2 40-04.00
FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 11.98m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 12.29m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.8)
6 1334 Brazil, LaQuita Wisconsin 12.23m -1.0 40-01.50
12.23m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.7) 11.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.57m(-0.0) 12.11m(0.1)
7 983 Shade, Samantha South Florid 11.79m 1.1 38-08.25
11.57m(-1.7) FOUL(0.2) 11.79m(1.1) 11.63m(-1.5) 11.77m(0.1) PASS
8 977 Rayner, MaShonda South Florid 11.46m +0.0 37-07.25
FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.9) 11.46m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.9) 11.18m(0.2) 11.28m(-0.7)
9 286 Morrow, Tiffiny Florida A&M 11.29m +0.0 37-00.50
11.29m(+0.0) 10.86m(0.2) 10.88m(-1.9) 10.99m(-2.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.3)
10 754 Lloyd, Channell Missouri Sou 11.27m -1.3 36-11.75
11.17m(-0.4) 11.27m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7)
11 841 Smyth, Jennifer North Florid 11.16m +0.0 36-07.50
FOUL(2.2) 11.03m(0.4) 11.16m(+0.0)
12 1146 Ragland, Latoya Troy 11.11m +0.0 36-05.50
11.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 10.87m(0.8)
13 986 Todd, Tralonda South Florid 11.01m -0.9 36-01.50
FOUL(0.7) 11.01m(-0.9) 10.93m(-0.7)
14 1142 Patton, Jasmine Troy 10.11m -1.0 33-02.00
FOUL(1.2) 10.11m(-1.0) PASS
15 830 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 9.97m +0.0 32-08.50
9.97m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
16 745 Booth, Gayla Missouri Sou 9.92m -0.4 32-06.50
9.92m(-0.4) 9.81m(-2.0) FOUL(+0.0)
17 1422 Robbins, Nikole Southern Mai 9.58m 0.7 31-05.25
FOUL(0.1) 9.58m(0.7) 9.51m(0.9)
18 293 Weaver, Lynette Florida A&M 9.19m -1.2 30-02.00
FOUL(1.0) 9.19m(-1.2) 9.18m(0.5)

Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 398 Laughlin, Allyn Florida Stat 15.55m 51-00.25
15.55m 15.10m FOUL 14.88m 14.52m FOUL
2 1356 Smith, Taylor Wisconsin 14.47m 47-05.75
13.58m 13.68m 13.51m 14.47m 13.64m 13.93m
3 1349 Hoeppner, Amanda Wisconsin 14.28m 46-10.25
13.81m 13.57m FOUL 12.63m 13.86m 14.28m
4 750 Green, Nicole Missouri Sou 13.80m 45-03.50
FOUL FOUL 13.37m FOUL 13.50m 13.80m
5 1077 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 12.89m 42-03.50
12.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.80m FOUL
6 1136 Forsythe, Brynn Troy 12.53m 41-01.50
12.23m FOUL 12.00m 12.18m 12.53m 12.36m
7 1085 Kelly, Laquoya Tennessee 12.51m 41-00.50
FOUL FOUL 12.51m 11.97m 12.11m FOUL
8 829 Gonzalez, Ashley North Florid 12.19m 40-00.00
11.48m 12.19m FOUL 11.68m 11.49m FOUL
9 837 Mobley, Kayla North Florid 12.10m 39-08.50
11.79m 12.10m FOUL FOUL 11.82m FOUL
10 1342 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 11.83m 38-09.75
11.70m 11.49m 11.83m
11 972 Noe, Lauren South Florid 11.77m 38-07.50
11.77m 11.51m 11.72m
12 989 Warren, Atasha South Florid 11.53m 37-10.00
FOUL 10.72m 11.53m
13 1333 Boyer, Jasmine Wisconsin 11.32m 37-01.75
FOUL FOUL 11.32m
14 1012 Baird, Vanessa Southern Mai 11.14m 36-06.75
10.66m 11.14m FOUL
15 1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas Wisconsin 11.10m 36-05.00
11.10m FOUL 11.08m
16 1027 Patterson, Hannah Southern Mai 11.02m 36-02.00
10.27m 10.59m 11.02m
17 1017 Durham, Jennifer Southern Mai 10.86m 35-07.75
10.41m 10.86m FOUL
18 827 Demi, Ann North Florid 10.09m 33-01.25
FOUL 10.09m FOUL
19 820 Ball, Sierra North Florid 9.53m 31-03.25
9.47m 9.43m 9.53m
20 283 Francis, Ann-Marie Florida A&M 9.13m 29-11.50
8.89m 9.13m 8.77m

Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1128 Baker, Tiphanie Troy 49.46m 162-03
48.41m FOUL 48.36m FOUL 49.46m FOUL
2 1077 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 45.86m 150-05
45.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 1356 Smith, Taylor Wisconsin 45.51m 149-04
42.41m 45.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.99m
4 972 Noe, Lauren South Florid 44.99m 147-07
42.46m 44.99m 43.40m 42.38m FOUL 39.65m
5 1351 Massop, Sunni Wisconsin 43.84m 143-10
43.39m 43.65m FOUL 43.84m FOUL 39.82m
6 961 Canter, Sarah South Florid 43.56m 142-11
41.19m 42.12m 43.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 989 Warren, Atasha South Florid 43.32m 142-01
41.17m 43.32m FOUL FOUL 42.01m FOUL
8 1349 Hoeppner, Amanda Wisconsin 43.22m 141-09
43.22m 41.25m 41.04m 39.26m 35.08m 39.82m
9 1072 Bravo, Akeela Tennessee 42.86m 140-07
40.90m 42.86m FOUL 42.26m FOUL 40.43m
10 837 Mobley, Kayla North Florid 40.73m 133-07
40.73m FOUL FOUL
11 751 Jones, Kiley Missouri Sou 40.54m 133-00
40.54m FOUL FOUL
12 1135 Evans, Ashley Troy 39.39m 129-03
39.39m 39.31m 37.06m
13 576 Phillips, Laura Jacksonville 38.61m 126-08
33.19m 38.61m 36.50m
14 1080 Harrison, Jessie Tennessee 38.23m 125-05
38.23m FOUL FOUL
15 580 Schunter, Sara Jacksonville 35.62m 116-10
34.67m FOUL 35.62m
16 1017 Durham, Jennifer Southern Mai 34.74m 114-00
34.02m 33.74m 34.74m
17 1027 Patterson, Hannah Southern Mai 34.26m 112-05
FOUL 34.26m FOUL
18 1136 Forsythe, Brynn Troy 33.28m 109-02
FOUL FOUL 33.28m
19 827 Demi, Ann North Florid 32.41m 106-04
FOUL 32.41m FOUL
20 829 Gonzalez, Ashley North Florid 32.34m 106-01
32.34m 30.89m FOUL
21 1012 Baird, Vanessa Southern Mai 31.62m 103-09
31.38m 29.70m 31.62m

Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1128 Baker, Tiphanie Troy 53.64m 176-00
53.64m 51.63m 50.54m FOUL FOUL 52.26m
2 972 Noe, Lauren South Florid 51.41m 168-08
48.45m 51.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 1085 Kelly, Laquoya Tennessee 49.10m 161-01
FOUL 47.22m 47.31m 46.13m 49.10m FOUL
4 376 Coleman, Caila Florida Stat 48.43m 158-11
46.30m FOUL 43.34m 47.03m 48.43m FOUL
5 1080 Harrison, Jessie Tennessee 46.28m 151-10
46.28m 43.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.53m
6 1186 Rufus, Shanea Unattached 43.92m 144-01
FOUL 39.28m 43.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 1406 Cornell, Amber Florida Stat 42.22m 138-06
FOUL 41.36m 32.36m 40.78m 42.22m FOUL
8 1072 Bravo, Akeela Tennessee 41.99m 137-09
41.99m FOUL FOUL 37.41m FOUL FOUL
9 1136 Forsythe, Brynn Troy 41.76m 137-00
41.76m 37.51m FOUL FOUL 40.88m 41.62m
10 1077 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 40.44m 132-08
40.02m 40.44m FOUL
11 1140 Howell, Lauren Troy 40.18m 131-10
38.05m 40.18m 39.91m
12 1092 Rotella, Taylor Tennessee 38.96m 127-10
38.96m FOUL 38.46m
13 827 Demi, Ann North Florid 37.03m 121-06
37.03m FOUL FOUL
14 837 Mobley, Kayla North Florid 36.51m 119-09
36.51m FOUL FOUL
15 568 Agoris, Cathy Jacksonville 35.59m 116-09
30.59m 34.76m 35.59m
16 580 Schunter, Sara Jacksonville 33.83m 111-00
29.78m 33.83m FOUL
— 989 Warren, Atasha South Florid FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw Open College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1349 Hoeppner, Amanda Wisconsin 50.29m 165-00
FOUL 50.29m FOUL 47.22m 49.47m FOUL
2 1344 Fritz, Rebecca Wisconsin 46.65m 153-01
46.05m FOUL 46.65m FOUL FOUL 45.70m
3 1136 Forsythe, Brynn Troy 44.26m 145-02
43.19m 35.12m 39.55m 44.26m 43.51m 39.50m
4 1356 Smith, Taylor Wisconsin 42.81m 140-05
FOUL FOUL 42.81m FOUL 40.51m FOUL
5 1351 Massop, Sunni Wisconsin 42.30m 138-09
38.00m FOUL 38.09m FOUL 42.08m 42.30m
6 1027 Patterson, Hannah Southern Mai 40.99m 134-06
38.48m 36.54m 37.05m FOUL FOUL 40.99m
7 1140 Howell, Lauren Troy 39.16m 128-06
39.16m 37.96m 38.18m 38.58m 38.39m 35.84m
8 1012 Baird, Vanessa Southern Mai 37.42m 122-09
37.42m 37.34m 35.99m 35.07m 35.89m FOUL
9 1018 Fisk, Rachel Southern Mai 31.98m 104-11
FOUL 31.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
— 1406 Cornell, Amber Florida Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
— 1186 Rufus, Shanea Unattached FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS

Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 791 Bourgeois, Leslie Nicholls Sta 44.45m 145-10
40.89m 42.44m 42.85m 44.45m 40.67m 42.86m
2 1237 Kohler, Emily Unattached 44.00m 144-04
44.00m 43.46m FOUL FOUL 42.49m 42.85m
3 1084 Kane, Holly Tennessee 42.89m 140-08
42.63m 41.41m 42.89m 38.00m 41.85m 41.57m
4 987 Wagner, Casey South Florid 42.30m 138-09
41.89m 39.90m 36.12m 42.04m 41.95m 42.30m
5 809 Scott, Aja Nicholls Sta 39.11m 128-04
37.05m 38.51m FOUL 32.59m 39.11m 37.02m
6 836 McGuire, Ashton North Florid 38.97m 127-10
38.97m 38.87m 36.45m 37.34m 35.91m 34.36m
7 961 Canter, Sarah South Florid 38.27m 125-07
35.48m 37.39m 37.49m 38.27m FOUL FOUL
8 837 Mobley, Kayla North Florid 36.76m 120-07
32.15m 34.67m 36.76m FOUL 30.03m 28.94m
9 1089 Napoli, Brittany Tennessee 36.15m 118-07
36.15m 32.44m 32.28m 31.14m 31.59m 32.44m
10 1352 Rennhack, Megan Wisconsin 35.93m 117-10
35.93m FOUL 30.77m
11 1132 Clough, Elizabeth Troy 35.23m 115-07
32.49m 33.38m 35.23m
12 283 Francis, Ann-Marie Florida A&M 35.13m 115-03
32.65m 30.35m 35.13m
13 797 Foulds, Anna Nicholls Sta 34.57m 113-05
34.57m 30.95m FOUL
14 1406 Cornell, Amber Florida Stat 34.09m 111-10
28.86m 34.09m FOUL
15 414 Simmons, Erin Florida Stat 32.69m 107-03
FOUL FOUL 32.69m
16 1342 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 31.39m 103-00
28.23m 31.39m 28.57m
17 1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas Wisconsin 30.34m 99-06
FOUL 30.34m 29.76m
18 9999 Griffin, Loran Florida Stat 28.51m 93-06
FOUL 27.32m 28.51m
19 1022 Howes, Ariel Southern Mai 27.88m 91-06
27.88m 27.33m 27.14m
20 827 Demi, Ann North Florid 26.57m 87-02
FOUL 26.57m 26.03m
21 1017 Durham, Jennifer Southern Mai 25.67m 84-03
25.67m FOUL FOUL
22 820 Ball, Sierra North Florid 25.28m 82-11
25.28m 22.59m 23.73m

Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash College Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 24.56 1.9 1 928
2 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 25.49 1.7 2 842
3 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 26.07 1.9 1 791
4 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 26.51 1.9 1 753
5 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 26.64 1.9 1 742
6 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 26.83 1.7 2 726
7 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 27.32 1.9 1 685
8 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 27.43 1.7 2 676
9 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 27.50 1.7 2 671
10 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 27.52 1.7 2 669
11 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 27.76 1.7 2 650
12 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 28.63 1.7 2 582
13 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 28.98 1.9 1 556

Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 2:18.98 837
2 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 2:19.34 832
3 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 2:20.50 817
4 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 2:21.22 807
5 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 2:38.55 590
6 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 2:39.06 584
7 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 2:40.85 563
8 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 2:41.91 551
9 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 2:44.18 526
10 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 2:44.86 518
11 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 2:48.07 484
12 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 3:03.92 330
13 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 3:14.59 241

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 13.90 3.2 2 993
2 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 14.20 2.5 1 950
3 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 14.48 2.5 1 912
4 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 14.66 3.2 2 887
5 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 14.77 2.5 1 872
6 20 Wright, Rakedia Albany State 14.89 3.2 2 856
7 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 15.21 2.5 1 814
8 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 15.64 2.5 1 759
9 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 15.68 2.5 1 754
10 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 15.88 3.2 2 729
11 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 16.86 3.2 2 612
12 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 17.60 2.5 1 530
13 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 18.26 3.2 2 462
14 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 19.38 3.2 2 356

Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump College Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 1.70m 5-07.00 855
1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
O P O O XO XXO XXO XXX
1 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 1.70m 5-07.00 855
1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73
O P XO XXX
3 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 1.61m 5-03.25 747
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64
O O O O XO XXO XXX
4 20 Wright, Rakedia Albany State 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O O O XXO O XO O XXO XXX
4 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 1.58m 5-02.25 712
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61
O P O O XO O O XXX
6 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 1.55m 5-01.00 678
1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58
O O O XO XXX
7 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O O P O XO XO XXO XXX
7 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.49 1.52 1.55
XXO O XXX
7 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O O O O O O XXO XXX
7 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O P O P XO O XXX
7 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 1.52m 4-11.75 644
1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55
O O XO O XO XXX
12 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 1.46m 4-09.50 577
1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49
XO O XXO XO O XXX
13 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 1.43m 4-08.25 544
1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46
O O O XXX
14 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 1.31m 4-03.50 419
1.31 1.34 1.37
O P XXX

Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump College Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 5.90m 0.8 19-04.25 819
5.62m(1.1) 5.69m(1.3) 5.90m(0.8)
2 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 5.74m 1.9 18-10.00 771
5.62m(0.9) 5.33m(0.7) 5.74m(1.9)
3 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 5.64m 1.0 18-06.00 741
5.64m(1.0) 5.51m(1.4) 5.61m(2.4)
4 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 5.43m 1.0 17-09.75 680
5.43m(1.0) 5.32m(1.1) 5.39m(2.4)
5 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 5.09m 1.5 16-08.50 584
5.06m(1.1) 5.09m(1.5) 4.88m(1.5)
6 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 4.97m 1.1 16-03.75 551
4.75m(1.2) 4.67m(1.6) 4.97m(1.1)
7 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 4.94m 0.9 16-02.50 543
FOUL(1.1) 4.94m(0.9) 4.80m(0.3)
8 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 4.87m 1.3 15-11.75 524
FOUL(1.0) 4.73m(1.3) 4.87m(1.3)
9 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 4.65m 0.7 15-03.25 466
4.64m(1.6) 4.46m(0.7) 4.65m(0.7)
10 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 4.62m 1.8 15-02.00 459
3.70m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 4.62m(1.8)
11 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 4.40m 1.2 14-05.25 403
4.32m(1.1) 4.24m(1.3) 4.40m(1.2)
12 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 4.32m 0.8 14-02.25 384
4.15m(1.2) 4.32m(0.8) PASS
13 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 4.13m 1.0 13-06.75 338
3.89m(2.4) 3.92m(1.3) 4.13m(1.0)

Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 12.61m 41-04.50 702
11.81m 12.02m 12.61m
2 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 11.57m 37-11.50 633
11.30m 11.03m 11.57m
3 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 10.92m 35-10.00 590
1.80m 10.92m 10.65m
4 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 10.56m 34-07.75 566
10.56m 9.55m 9.91m
5 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 9.50m 31-02.00 497
9.50m 8.39m 9.01m
6 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 9.17m 30-01.00 475
8.86m 8.27m 9.17m
7 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 8.93m 29-03.75 460
8.68m 8.61m 8.93m
8 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 8.90m 29-02.50 458
8.72m 8.90m 8.22m
9 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 8.71m 28-07.00 445
8.71m FOUL 8.29m
10 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 8.31m 27-03.25 419
7.12m 8.31m 8.16m
11 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 7.53m 24-08.50 369
7.53m FOUL 7.44m
12 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 7.00m 22-11.75 335
7.00m FOUL 6.49m
13 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 6.09m 19-11.75 277
5.15m 6.09m FOUL

Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw College Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 36.39m 119-05 598
34.48m 36.37m 36.39m
2 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 33.85m 111-01 550
FOUL 24.15m 33.85m
3 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 28.53m 93-07 449
28.53m 23.58m 25.83m
4 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 27.88m 91-06 437
24.89m 25.31m 27.88m
5 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 27.16m 89-01 423
25.19m 27.16m 24.45m
6 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 25.10m 82-04 384
21.61m 25.10m PASS
7 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 24.72m 81-01 377
FOUL 22.82m 24.72m
8 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 22.40m 73-06 334
22.40m 21.25m PASS
9 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 21.09m 69-02 309
21.09m 20.08m 19.97m
10 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 18.90m 62-00 268
FOUL 18.90m FOUL
11 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 18.18m 59-08 255
15.36m 16.56m 18.18m
12 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 16.75m 54-11 229
15.20m 16.75m 16.69m
13 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 14.38m 47-02 185
14.38m FOUL FOUL

Women Heptathlon College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 5334
2 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 5325
3 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 5134
4 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 4565
5 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 4484
6 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 4238
7 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 3864
8 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 3730
9 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 3658
10 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 3580
11 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 3486
12 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 3055
13 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 3022

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 61 Rodriguez, Javier Belen Jesuit 10.94 1.4 1
2 955 McKinney, Tracy Smiths Stati 10.96 1.4 1
3 728 Williams, Lee Maclay 10.97 3.1 2 10.961
4 1429 Neloms, Juan Leon 10.97 3.1 2 10.967
5 539 Johnson, Lavorrie Godby 11.04 1.4 1
6 674 Olschlager, Pat Lincoln 11.05 1.4 1 11.046
7 954 Maraugh, Kris Smiths Stati 11.05 3.1 2 11.048
8 923 Teah, John Riverdale 11.07 3.1 2
9 504 Lofton, Joe Fort Walton 11.13 3.1 2 11.124
10 58 Platt, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 11.13 1.4 1 11.127
11 922 McBride, DeAndre Riverdale 11.17 1.4 1
12 501 Haye, Stephen Fort Walton 11.20 1.4 1
13 631 Tillman, Dorrel Lake Brantle 11.34 0.6 3
14 131 Francis, Kyl Chiles 11.35 3.1 2
15 505 McLeod, Ryan Fort Walton 11.39 0.6 3
16 1427 Allen, Javorius Lincoln 11.41 3.1 2
16 130 Clark, Marcus Chiles 11.41 0.6 3
18 949 Bilbrew, Marcus Smiths Stati 11.49 0.6 3
19 927 Williams, Jamal Riverdale 11.52 0.6 3
20 479 Brown, Charles Fort Myers 11.53 0.6 3
21 510 Spencer, Troy Fort Walton 11.75 0.6 3
22 622 Howard, Dontavious Lake Brantle 11.78 1.4 1
23 558 Smith, Keith Hollywood Hi 11.84 0.6 3
24 926 Wiggins, Charles Riverdale 12.05 3.1 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 673 Giddins, Jabriel Lincoln 49.16 1
2 924 Warren, Tony Riverdale 49.57 1
3 959 Weeks, KP Smiths Stati 50.06 2
4 633 Youngblood, Xavier Lake Brantle 50.16 1
5 618 Dorcely, Jefferey Lake Brantle 50.17 1
6 671 Foushee, Adrian Lincoln 50.21 1
7 497 Bryant, Kevin Fort Walton 50.42 1
8 1061 Bennett, Miles Tampa Jesuit 50.66 1
9 1400 Shannon, Jordan P.K. Young 50.72 3
10 1065 Rubinson, Evan Tampa Jesuit 50.90 1
11 738 Figueroa, Ricky Melbourne 51.01 2
12 926 Wiggins, Charles Riverdale 51.29 3
13 48 Garcia, Manuel Belen Jesuit 51.58 3
14 1068 Williams, Jordan Tampa Jesuit 51.63 2
15 789 Williams, Kody Niceville 51.71 2
16 500 Griffith, Peter Fort Walton 51.96 2
17 632 Tovar, Samuel Lake Brantle 52.30 3
18 62 Ruiz, Daniel Belen Jesuit 52.41 3
19 479 Brown, Charles Fort Myers 52.69 2
20 668 Close, Alex Lincoln 53.14 2
21 347 Adeshina, William Florida High 53.85 2
22 200 Stringer, Denard Dothan 53.90 3
23 540 Linder, Roy Godby 54.49 3
24 1066 Singletary, Garret Tampa Jesuit 55.30 3

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 496 Bevil, Matthew Fort Walton 1:53.94 3
2 503 Lawrence, Simon Fort Walton 1:54.34 3
3 528 Bryant, Terrell Godby 1:54.99 3
4 787 Skarupa, Cody Niceville 1:55.69 3
5 38 Holguin, Gabriel Bay 1:56.40 3
6 630 Teixeira, Otniel Lake Brantle 1:56.44 3
7 514 Khelenbeck, Jake Freedom (Tam 1:56.70 3
8 354 Edwards, Trey Florida High 1:58.57 2
9 97 Perez, James Bishop Kenny 1:59.09 2
10 626 Morgan, Tucker Lake Brantle 2:00.27 2
11 100 Stukel, Matthew Bishop Kenny 2:00.40 1
12 959 Weeks, KP Smiths Stati 2:01.78 1
13 675 Slupecki, Jacob Lincoln 2:02.97 1
14 738 Figueroa, Ricky Melbourne 2:03.35 2
15 55 Martinez, Branden Belen Jesuit 2:03.54 1
16 615 Cannone, Keven Lake Brantle 2:03.57 2
17 678 Touchton, Trevor Lincoln 2:03.71 1
18 508 Murphy, Brandon Fort Walton 2:03.76 2
19 44 Echarte, Max Belen Jesuit 2:04.52 1
20 511 Stanton, Brian Fort Walton 2:04.69 1
21 92 Hayes, Hunter Bishop Kenny 2:06.18 2
22 137 Norris, Brian Chiles 2:09.92 1
23 1401 Davis, Alphonso Riverdale 2:14.67 2

Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 107 Covington, Jake Chamberlain 4:39.74
2 511 Stanton, Brian Fort Walton 4:41.73
3 781 Fralix, Cullen Niceville 4:42.27
4 1398 Bowden, Brian Leon 4:43.39
5 59 Rey, Julian Belen Jesuit 4:43.93
6 499 Douglas, Christoph Fort Walton 4:44.08
7 87 Canas, Benjamin Bishop Kenny 4:44.23
8 258 Cartagena, Jose Estero 4:47.50
9 263 Rojas, aaron Estero 4:47.68
10 53 Lopez, Avery Belen Jesuit 4:48.18
11 648 Hazleton, John Leon 4:48.19
12 718 Coates, Jacob Maclay 4:48.96
13 780 Cooper, Michael Niceville 4:49.88
14 259 Chavez, Julian Estero 4:50.90
15 719 Covert, Travis Maclay 4:51.18
16 778 Bernier, Joseph Niceville 4:51.44
17 1403 Tejidor, Francisco Belen Jesuit 4:51.57
18 75 Reichert, Jake Berkeley Pre 4:51.64
19 615 Cannone, Keven Lake Brantle 4:51.89
20 98 Portalatin, Eric Bishop Kenny 4:52.84
21 72 Main, Alex Berkeley Pre 4:53.03
22 1416 Matney, Jalen Lake Brantle 4:53.62
23 896 Edwards, Harrison Pensacola Wa 4:54.37
24 508 Murphy, Brandon Fort Walton 4:55.99
25 51 Jude, Peter Belen Jesuit 4:57.49
26 1264 Urling, Steven Wakulla 4:58.13
27 903 Tittel, Timothy Pensacola Wa 4:58.76
28 143 Vannoy, Joey Chiles 4:59.97
29 874 Strickland, Luke North Florid 5:04.11
30 642 Buccholz, Zac Leon 5:05.18
31 261 Littlefield, Jesse Estero 5:05.42
32 716 Brigham, Zachary Maclay 5:10.48
33 482 Rivera, Peter Fort Myers 5:10.62
34 724 Moore, Christian Maclay 5:16.28
35 74 Mihokovich, Chris Berkeley Pre 5:16.74
36 544 McRae, Ian Godby 5:18.03
37 902 Netherland, John Pensacola Wa 5:23.03

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1426 Mizereck, Matt Leon 4:16.60
2 262 Montoya, Erick Estero 4:17.72
3 108 DelMonte, Max Chamberlain 4:20.12
4 38 Holguin, Gabriel Bay 4:20.29
5 630 Teixeira, Otniel Lake Brantle 4:22.89
6 897 Fricke, Peter Pensacola Wa 4:24.02
7 42 Clemente, Elliot Belen Jesuit 4:24.24
8 528 Bryant, Terrell Godby 4:26.49
9 484 Stafford, Ryan Fort Myers 4:26.60
10 616 Dechellis, Daniel Lake Brantle 4:27.22
11 204 Robeson, Brad Douglas 4:27.28
12 354 Edwards, Trey Florida High 4:28.38
13 626 Morgan, Tucker Lake Brantle 4:28.61
14 535 Duclos, Dieumy Godby 4:28.64
15 900 Larson, Ryan Pensacola Wa 4:30.28
16 260 Farnot, Jose Estero 4:31.24
17 498 Dearmon, Jake Fort Walton 4:31.43
18 128 Buzzard, Taylor Chiles 4:33.93
19 1420 Bordelon, Ian Pensacola Wa 4:35.36
20 52 Lindsay, Joe Belen Jesuit 4:36.29
21 899 Kotick, Jacob Pensacola Wa 4:38.35
22 495 Ammons, Sam Fort Walton 4:38.79
23 100 Stukel, Matthew Bishop Kenny 4:39.09
24 951 Crouch, Jesse Smiths Stati 4:40.48
25 92 Hayes, Hunter Bishop Kenny 4:44.11
25 71 Greathouse, Tyler Berkeley Pre 4:44.11
27 142 Sutton, Sam Chiles 4:55.32

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1426 Mizereck, Matt Leon 9:02.87
2 86 Barker, Colin Bishop Kenny 9:03.03
3 101 Wallace, Michael Bishop Kenny 9:06.22
4 160 Clark, Jimmy Creekside 9:06.26
5 262 Montoya, Erick Estero 9:08.81
6 109 Parrish, Mark Chamberlain 9:09.26
7 104 Duncan, Phil Boone 9:11.31
8 42 Clemente, Elliot Belen Jesuit 9:11.95
9 205 middleton, novian Dr. Phillips 9:15.56
10 736 Atkinson, Brian Melbourne 9:17.15
11 899 Kotick, Jacob Pensacola Wa 9:30.77
12 655 Stanford, Will Leon 9:31.69
13 741 Cabrera, Dominick Miami Columb 9:32.95
14 740 Arechabala, Eduard Miami Columb 9:35.81
15 644 Doherty, Riley Leon 9:36.93
16 726 Swain, Patrick Maclay 9:37.60
17 616 Dechellis, Daniel Lake Brantle 9:41.50
18 206 Mund, Alex Dr. Phillips 9:42.68
19 535 Duclos, Dieumy Godby 9:44.06
20 71 Greathouse, Tyler Berkeley Pre 9:44.47
21 52 Lindsay, Joe Belen Jesuit 9:45.32
22 484 Stafford, Ryan Fort Myers 9:45.75
23 204 Robeson, Brad Douglas 9:49.35
24 1420 Bordelon, Ian Pensacola Wa 9:54.12
25 1240 Dunn, Mathew Unattached 9:54.58
26 134 Lingerfelt, Brande Chiles 9:58.32
27 786 Riggs, Jason Niceville 9:58.82
28 498 Dearmon, Jake Fort Walton 10:07.03
29 1416 Matney, Jalen Lake Brantle 10:24.64
30 495 Ammons, Sam Fort Walton 10:25.47

Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 260 Farnot, Jose Estero 10:07.55
2 904 Wilkins, Austin Pensacola Wa 10:09.84
3 263 Rojas, aaron Estero 10:12.63
4 258 Cartagena, Jose Estero 10:15.02
5 784 Lacombe, Patrick Niceville 10:16.39
6 617 Dechellis, Ryan Lake Brantle 10:16.53
7 649 Henderson, Will Leon 10:18.98
8 951 Crouch, Jesse Smiths Stati 10:19.53
9 51 Jude, Peter Belen Jesuit 10:20.34
10 779 Burnett, Robert Niceville 10:22.13
11 480 Garrett, Taylor Fort Myers 10:22.61
12 346 Abellera, Robert Florida High 10:24.45
13 259 Chavez, Julian Estero 10:33.44
14 261 Littlefield, Jesse Estero 10:39.44
15 478 Brown, Ace Fort Myers 10:41.04
16 651 McMahon, Ben Leon 10:47.23
17 621 harris, william Lake Brantle 10:47.64
18 70 Dowdle, James Berkeley Pre 10:52.31
19 893 Bordelon, Andre Pensacola Wa 10:55.23
20 73 Majumdar, Shaun Berkeley Pre 10:57.09
21 159 Clark, Andy Creekside 10:58.44
22 895 Campbell, Cal Pensacola Wa 11:06.03
23 371 Toothman, Walker Florida High 11:20.35
24 552 Stoney, George Godby 11:32.52
25 543 Love, Lance Godby 11:33.19
26 548 Singleton, Roberto Godby 11:59.88

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 40 Alvarez, Pablo Belen Jesuit 13.84 1.6 1
2 919 Baisden, Sylvester Riverdale 14.34 1.6 1
3 49 Gomez, Brix Belen Jesuit 14.57 1.6 1
4 507 Mount, Deiontrez Fort Walton 14.69 1.6 1
5 278 Barrington, Leonar Famu Drs 14.85 1.6 1
6 627 Ogle, Christen Lake Brantle 15.16 1.6 1
7 629 Piercy, Adam Lake Brantle 15.83 1.3 2
8 551 St. Hilaire, Eddie Godby 15.84 1.3 2
9 555 Williams, Montavio Godby 15.89 1.3 2
10 547 Shaw, Jacquacy Godby 16.17 1.3 2
11 133 Harris, Devin Chiles 16.37 1.3 2
12 89 Casper, Mark Bishop Kenny 16.43 -0.1 3
13 1401 Davis, Alphonso Riverdale 16.67 1.3 2
14 138 Ogletree, Winston Chiles 17.02 1.3 2
14 506 Middleton, Jacob Fort Walton 17.02 -0.1 3
16 720 Enlow, Alden Maclay 17.74 -0.1 3
17 368 Spotsville, Donova Florida High 18.08 -0.1 3
18 135 Minno, Matt Chiles 19.19 1.3 2
19 136 Moore, William Chiles 19.31 -0.1 3

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 40 Alvarez, Pablo Belen Jesuit 37.36 1
2 49 Gomez, Brix Belen Jesuit 37.84 1
3 901 Lyles, Brandon Pensacola Wa 38.22 1
4 787 Skarupa, Cody Niceville 38.69 1
5 627 Ogle, Christen Lake Brantle 39.45 2
6 919 Baisden, Sylvester Riverdale 39.80 1
7 924 Warren, Tony Riverdale 39.83 1
8 1262 Shingles, Nicola Wakulla 39.93 1
9 507 Mount, Deiontrez Fort Walton 40.13 2
10 1038 Roberts, Tony Springstead 40.80 3
11 555 Williams, Montavio Godby 40.94 2
12 551 St. Hilaire, Eddie Godby 41.09 2
13 533 Davis, Thurston Godby 41.50 3
13 368 Spotsville, Donova Florida High 41.50 2
15 138 Ogletree, Winston Chiles 41.51 2
16 47 Garcia, Carlos Belen Jesuit 41.53 3
17 783 Kressin, Bobby Niceville 41.65 2
18 666 Abnar, Derrington Lincoln 41.85 3
19 1241 Gabel, Brett Unattached 41.94 2
20 547 Shaw, Jacquacy Godby 41.96 3
21 629 Piercy, Adam Lake Brantle 42.08 3
22 720 Enlow, Alden Maclay 42.31 3

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Godby ‘A’ 42.64 1
1) 531 Condry, Terrence 2) 539 Johnson, Lavorrie
3) 549 Smith, Quayshun 4) 540 Linder, Roy
2 Belen Jesuit Prep ‘A’ 42.83 1
1) 56 Menocal, Nicholas 2) 40 Alvarez, Pablo
3) 61 Rodriguez, Javier 4) 58 Platt, Nicolas
3 Lincoln ‘A’ 43.08 1
1) 671 Foushee, Adrian 2) 1427 Allen, Javorius
3) 669 Davis, Reggie 4) 674 Olschlager, Pat
4 Riverdale ‘A’ 43.30 1
1) 923 Teah, John 2) 922 McBride, DeAndre
3) 926 Wiggins, Charles 4) 925 Westbrooks, Lavelle
5 Fort Walton Beach ‘A’ 43.31 2
1) 501 Haye, Stephen 2) 497 Bryant, Kevin
3) 507 Mount, Deiontrez 4) 504 Lofton, Joe
6 Smiths Station ‘A’ 43.43 1
1) 955 McKinney, Tracy 2) 954 Maraugh, Kris
3) 952 Hill, Lee 4) 949 Bilbrew, Marcus
7 Chiles ‘A’ 43.55 2
1) 130 Clark, Marcus 2) 131 Francis, Kyl
3) 144 Washington, Dominic 4) 138 Ogletree, Winston
8 Wakulla ‘A’ 43.68 1
1) 1259 Lewis, Darrius 2) 1260 Lindsey, Demetrius
3) 1258 Ellis, Jamar 4) 1262 Shingles, Nicola
9 Tampa Jesuit ‘A’ 43.92 2
1) 1067 Statz, Kyle 2) 1068 Williams, Jordan
3) 1065 Rubinson, Evan 4) 1061 Bennett, Miles
10 Bishop Kenny ‘A’ 44.56 2
1) 90 Coster, Brendan 2) 96 Nelson, Kendrick
3) 88 Carter, John 4) 95 Nackashi, Michael
11 Dothan ‘A’ 45.15 2
1) 199 Stratton, Fontane 2) 188 Flowers, Jafee
3) 202 Walker, Bryceston 4) 195 Melton, Kamron
12 West Nassau ‘A’ 46.11 2
1) 1315 Thomas, Konnor 2) 1309 Christain, Copher
3) 1316 Williams, Jalen 4) 1310 Hammett, Garrett
— Lake Brantley ‘A’ DNF 2
1) 622 Howard, Dontavious 2) 619 Dorcely, Jeffrey
3) 627 Ogle, Christen 4) 631 Tillman, Dorrel
— Florida High ‘A’ DQ 2 exchange zone error
1) 350 Calhoun, Mike 2) 355 Farmer, Kelvin
3) 351 Copeland, Darryl 4) 362 McGee, Jakari

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fort Walton Beach ‘A’ 3:17.15 1
1) 501 Haye, Stephen 2) 503 Lawrence, Simon
3) 497 Bryant, Kevin 4) 496 Bevil, Matthew
2 Lincoln ‘A’ 3:18.02 1
1) 668 Close, Alex 2) 671 Foushee, Adrian
3) 673 Giddins, Jabriel 4) 674 Olschlager, Pat
3 Riverdale ‘A’ 3:20.24 1
1) 922 McBride, DeAndre 2) 926 Wiggins, Charles
3) 925 Westbrooks, Lavelle 4) 924 Warren, Tony
4 Niceville ‘A’ 3:22.85 1
1) 783 Kressin, Bobby 2) 787 Skarupa, Cody
3) 789 Williams, Kody 4) 782 Hansen, Tanner
5 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 3:22.93 1
1) 632 Tovar, Samuel 2) 619 Dorcely, Jeffrey
3) 627 Ogle, Christen 4) 629 Piercy, Adam
6 Smiths Station ‘A’ 3:23.98 1
1) 954 Maraugh, Kris 2) 955 McKinney, Tracy
3) 956 Morgan, Antonio 4) 959 Weeks, KP
7 Belen Jesuit Prep ‘A’ 3:24.32 1
1) 49 Gomez, Brix 2) 48 Garcia, Manuel
3) 62 Ruiz, Daniel 4) 63 Smit, Edward
8 Godby ‘A’ 3:33.14 2
1) 528 Bryant, Terrell 2) 555 Williams, Montavious
3) 540 Linder, Roy 4) 538 Hollifield, Brandon
9 Wakulla ‘A’ 3:35.00 2
1) 1259 Lewis, Darrius 2) 1262 Shingles, Nicola
3) 1260 Lindsey, Demetrius 4) 1263 Thomas, Willie
10 Springstead ‘A’ 3:35.54 2
1) 1038 Roberts, Tony 2) 1041 Wilson, Kenneth
3) 1040 Wendelstest, Lou 4) 1039 Watson, Thomas
11 Florida High ‘A’ 3:38.62 2
1) 347 Adeshina, William 2) 365 Mederos, Anthony
3) 361 Mahoney, Anthony 4) 360 Logan, Austin
12 Chiles ‘A’ 3:41.49 2
1) 129 Charles, Lincoln 2) 131 Francis, Kyl
3) 133 Harris, Devin 4) 136 Moore, William

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fort Walton Beach ‘A’ 7:57.06
1) 496 Bevil, Matthew 2) 499 Douglas, Christopher
3) 498 Dearmon, Jake 4) 503 Lawrence, Simon
2 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 8:01.77
1) 626 Morgan, Tucker 2) 616 Dechellis, Daniel
3) 617 Dechellis, Ryan 4) 630 Teixeira, Otniel
3 Lincoln ‘A’ 8:06.20
1) 668 Close, Alex 2) 673 Giddins, Jabriel
3) 675 Slupecki, Jacob 4) 678 Touchton, Trevor
4 Belen Jesuit Prep ‘A’ 8:06.95
1) 55 Martinez, Branden 2) 44 Echarte, Max
3) 42 Clemente, Elliot 4) 54 Loret De Mola, Gabriel
5 Bishop Kenny ‘A’ 8:09.16
1) 92 Hayes, Hunter 2) 100 Stukel, Matthew
3) 97 Perez, James 4) 98 Portalatin, Eric
6 Smiths Station ‘A’ 8:25.86
1) 959 Weeks, KP 2) 958 Smith, Quincy
3) 951 Crouch, Jesse 4) 957 Rector, Matt
7 Niceville ‘A’ 8:27.57
1) 783 Kressin, Bobby 2) 786 Riggs, Jason
3) 784 Lacombe, Patrick 4) 781 Fralix, Cullen
8 Florida High ‘A’ 8:28.14
1) 365 Mederos, Anthony 2) 356 Garcia, Joseph
3) 346 Abellera, Robert 4) 354 Edwards, Trey
9 Maclay ‘A’ 8:28.73
1) 714 Antworth, Matt 2) 715 Billings, Scott
3) 718 Coates, Jacob 4) 724 Moore, Christian
10 Creekside ‘A’ 9:00.27
1) 158 Cantrell, Keith 2) 162 Hodges, Kevin
3) 160 Clark, Jimmy 4) 166 Young, Andrew
11 Berkeley Prep ‘A’ 9:01.04
1) 75 Reichert, Jake 2) 73 Majumdar, Shaun
3) 70 Dowdle, James 4) 72 Main, Alex
12 Riverdale ‘A’ 9:08.05

Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 739 Hooks, Mario Melbourne 6-10.25 2.08m
2 898 Hudson, Sharif Pensacola Wa 6-06.00 1.98m
3 541 Livingston, Treavi Godby 6-04.00 1.93m
3 538 Hollifield, Brando Godby 6-04.00 1.93m
5 656 Walker, Marcus Leon 6-02.00 1.87m
6 277 Anderson, James Famu Drs 6-02.00 1.87m
7 783 Kressin, Bobby Niceville 6-02.00 1.87m
7 629 Piercy, Adam Lake Brantle 6-02.00 1.87m
9 556 Petty, Jamaal Hollywood Hi 6-00.00 1.82m
10 63 Smit, Edward Belen Jesuit 6-00.00 1.82m
10 672 Garye, Chris Lincoln 6-00.00 1.82m
12 43 Colas, Reginald Belen Jesuit 5-10.00 1.77m
12 532 Cull, Jamar Godby 5-10.00 1.77m
— 91 Gardner, Patrick Bishop Kenny NH
— 926 Wiggins, Charles Riverdale NH
— 509 Simmons, Josh Fort Walton NH
— 85 Bailey, Christophe Bishop Kenny NH

Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1123 Sumner, Eli Tiftarea Aca 13-06.00 4.11m
2 676 Smith, Morgan Lincoln 13-06.00 4.11m
3 727 Weaver, Kyle Maclay 12-06.00 3.81m
4 1060 Beane, Pat Tampa Jesuit 12-00.00 3.65m
5 545 Mueller, Billy Godby 11-06.00 3.50m
6 127 Boone, Matt Chiles 10-06.00 3.20m
7 1067 Statz, Kyle Tampa Jesuit 10-06.00 3.20m
7 353 DeTorres, Fernando Florida High 10-06.00 3.20m
9 785 Nilsson, Ray Niceville 10-00.00 3.04m
10 364 McMillan, Connor Florida High 10-00.00 3.04m
11 359 Hunter, Brandon Florida High 10-00.00 3.04m
12 60 Roca, Jose Belen Jesuit 9-06.00 2.89m
— 1063 Gonzalez, Rico Tampa Jesuit NH
— 64 Velazquez, Victor Belen Jesuit NH

Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 539 Johnson, Lavorrie Godby 23-06.50 -0.1 7.17m
2 61 Rodriguez, Javier Belen Jesuit 22-06.00 -3.4 6.85m
3 925 Westbrooks, Lavell Riverdale 22-03.75 -1.0 6.80m
4 541 Livingston, Treavi Godby 22-02.75 NWI 6.77m
5 666 Abnar, Derrington Lincoln 22-01.50 -0.1 6.74m
6 728 Williams, Lee Maclay 21-11.75 -1.3 6.69m
7 531 Condry, Terrence Godby 21-09.75 -1.3 6.64m
8 532 Cull, Jamar Godby 21-09.00 -0.2 6.62m
9 620 Gilliland, Bryce Lake Brantle 21-05.00 -2.0 6.52m
10 739 Hooks, Mario Melbourne 21-01.00 0.5 6.42m
11 789 Williams, Kody Niceville 20-11.00 -0.8 6.37m
12 656 Walker, Marcus Leon 20-02.75 -1.3 6.16m
13 99 Quintero, Victor Bishop Kenny 19-09.75 -0.9 6.03m
14 948 Austin, Rod Smiths Stati 18-10.25 -0.1 5.74m
15 45 Fernandez-Soto, Se Belen Jesuit 18-08.00 2.3 5.68m
16 504 Lofton, Joe Fort Walton 18-06.75 -3.2 5.65m
17 558 Smith, Keith Hollywood Hi 18-05.00 1.5 5.61m
18 133 Harris, Devin Chiles 18-04.75 -1.0 5.60m
— 919 Baisden, Sylvester Riverdale FOUL
— 557 Saint-Vil, Edward Hollywood Hi FOUL

Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 549 Smith, Quayshun Godby 46-09.25 -1.3 14.25m
2 728 Williams, Lee Maclay 45-08.25 -0.4 13.92m
3 532 Cull, Jamar Godby 44-04.25 -1.7 13.51m
4 541 Livingston, Treavi Godby 43-07.50 -1.6 13.29m
5 789 Williams, Kody Niceville 43-03.75 -0.5 13.20m
6 512 Williams, Maurice Fort Walton 42-02.25 -1.4 12.85m
7 479 Brown, Charles Fort Myers 42-02.00 -0.3 12.85m
8 925 Westbrooks, Lavell Riverdale 41-11.25 -1.9 12.78m
9 620 Gilliland, Bryce Lake Brantle 41-10.50 -0.9 12.76m
10 924 Warren, Tony Riverdale 41-08.50 -2.0 12.71m
11 782 Hansen, Tanner Niceville 41-05.00 +0.0 12.62m
12 99 Quintero, Victor Bishop Kenny 40-11.75 -1.5 12.49m
13 557 Saint-Vil, Edward Hollywood Hi 40-06.50 NWI 12.35m
14 43 Colas, Reginald Belen Jesuit 40-04.25 -1.0 12.29m
15 140 Peterson, Kevin Chiles 39-05.00 -1.3 12.01m
16 133 Harris, Devin Chiles 38-00.25 -1.3 11.58m
— 624 Lofton, Derek Lake Brantle FOUL

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1399 Stargell, William Chiles 53-10.00 16.40m
2 788 Tidwell, Charlie Niceville 51-07.00 15.72m
3 546 Screen, Devin Godby 47-10.00 14.57m
4 553 Stroman, Timothy Godby 47-03.00 14.40m
5 141 Stefanick, Callen Chiles 46-02.00 14.07m
6 483 Scurry, Sammy Fort Myers 46-01.00 14.04m
7 1423 Palmer, Daniel Lake Brantle 44-06.00 13.56m
8 530 Coleman, John Godby 43-11.00 13.38m
9 509 Simmons, Josh Fort Walton 43-10.00 13.36m
10 56 Menocal, Nicholas Belen Jesuit 43-03.00 13.18m
11 1424 Lavin, David Lake Brantle 43-00.00 13.10m
12 132 Griffin, Percy Chiles 42-10.00 13.05m
13 125 Adams, Stevie Chiles 41-08.00 12.70m
14 1037 Kemp, Ethan Springstead 41-02.00 12.54m
15 950 Bush, John Smiths Stati 40-00.00 12.19m
16 103 Fiore, Tony Bishop Snyde 39-10.00 12.14m
17 65 White, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 38-07.00 11.76m

Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 546 Screen, Devin Godby 168-02 51.25m
2 788 Tidwell, Charlie Niceville 167-11 51.18m
3 1399 Stargell, William Chiles 140-09 42.90m
4 65 White, Nicolas Belen Jesuit 137-05 41.88m
5 125 Adams, Stevie Chiles 135-11 41.42m
6 553 Stroman, Timothy Godby 135-08 41.35m
7 481 Quinones, Lisiate Fort Myers 132-11 40.51m
8 93 Hector, Sean Bishop Kenny 131-08 40.13m
9 509 Simmons, Josh Fort Walton 125-00 38.10m
10 1424 Lavin, David Lake Brantle 108-09 33.14m
11 652 Meadows, Lake Leon 104-09 31.92m
12 139 Peacock, Matthew Chiles 101-08 30.98m
13 950 Bush, John Smiths Stati 94-08 28.85m
14 948 Austin, Rod Smiths Stati 90-07 27.60m
— 103 Fiore, Tony Bishop Snyde FOUL
— 132 Griffin, Percy Chiles FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1166 McLeod, Antonio Troy 10.48 2.2 1
2 35 Thomas, Antoine Albany State 10.63 2.2 1
3 311 McKinzie, Carl Florida A&M 10.64 2.2 1
4 1222 Ford, Todd unattached 10.65 2.2 1
5 1165 McGhee, Payton Troy 10.68 2.2 1
6 1156 Freeman, Neko Troy 10.69 1.2 2
7 1168 Pritchett, Phillip Troy 10.86 1.0 3
7 305 Dunbar, David Florida A&M 10.86 1.2 2
9 1195 Griffin, Johnta Shore AC 10.94 1.2 2
10 1377 Larkin, Nate Wisconsin 10.99 1.2 2
11 1278 Hunter, David Webber 11.01 1.0 3
12 1196 Harris, Tyrone Unattached 11.05 1.2 2
13 1274 Campbell, James Webber 11.08 1.2 2
14 1288 Solomon, Malcolm Webber 11.11 1.2 2
15 1151 Askew, Randall Troy 11.22 1.0 3
16 1281 McGinley, Steven Webber 11.24 1.2 2
17 1178 Omoregie, Owen Unat-Embry-R 11.26 1.0 3
18 310 Lovett, Johnathon Florida A&M 11.27 1.0 3
19 28 McGirt, Ronnie Albany State 11.29 2.2 1
20 851 Mills, Ashdon North Florid 11.43 1.0 3
21 245 Ray, Bryan Embry-Riddle 11.45 1.0 3
22 858 Squillace, Nick North Florid 11.54 0.9 4
22 1385 Pelock, Seth Wisconsin 11.54 0.9 4
24 1390 Steinbach, Derek Wisconsin 11.58 0.9 4
25 930 Lee Jr, James Running for 11.60 1.0 3
26 1249 de la Llana, Patri unnattached 11.62 0.9 4
27 1371 Grzesiak, Dave Wisconsin 11.64 0.9 4
28 1273 Brun, Michael Webber 11.65 0.9 4
29 1383 Ogunbodede, Temi Wisconsin 11.66 2.2 1
30 1372 Hexum, Adam Wisconsin 11.68 0.9 4
31 929 StFort, Derrick Running for 11.71 0.9 4

Men 200 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 1122 Wells, Evander Tennessee 21.24 -0.9 1
2 1118 Stevenson, Kyle Tennessee 21.33 -0.9 1
3 1248 Cleare, Aaron unattched 21.48 -0.9 1
4 35 Thomas, Antoine Albany State 21.64 -2.6 2
5 1166 McLeod, Antonio Troy 21.67 -0.9 3
6 1165 McGhee, Payton Troy 21.69 -0.9 3
7 1108 Fraser, Samdi Tennessee 21.79 -0.9 1
8 1369 Groce, James Wisconsin 21.82 -0.9 1
9 1374 Jefferson, Kyle Wisconsin 21.85 -0.9 1
10 1222 Ford, Todd unattached 21.95 -0.9 1
11 1150 Arukwe, Stanley Troy 22.10 -2.6 2
12 1387 Robertson, Gavin Wisconsin 22.16 -2.6 2
13 1364 Demers, Chas Wisconsin 22.17 -0.9 3
14 1001 Orelus, Pascal South Florid 22.27 -0.9 3
15 996 Fontus, Gregory South Florid 22.33 -2.6 2
16 28 McGirt, Ronnie Albany State 22.43 -0.9 3
17 1168 Pritchett, Phillip Troy 22.51 -1.7 4
18 1288 Solomon, Malcolm Webber 22.58 -0.9 3
19 1278 Hunter, David Webber 22.82 -1.7 4
20 39 Sawyer, Tyrone BBB 22.97 -2.6 2
21 1151 Askew, Randall Troy 23.07 -1.7 4
22 1381 Milenkovski, Andre Wisconsin 23.08 -2.6 2
23 308 Johnson, Willie Florida A&M 23.13 -2.4 5
24 858 Squillace, Nick North Florid 23.16 -2.4 5
24 851 Mills, Ashdon North Florid 23.16 -1.7 4
26 1281 McGinley, Steven Webber 23.22 -2.4 5
27 245 Ray, Bryan Embry-Riddle 23.23 -1.7 4
28 310 Lovett, Johnathon Florida A&M 23.39 -2.4 6
29 229 Bray, Kevin Embry-Riddle 23.46 -1.7 4
30 852 Mims, Justin North Florid 23.49 -2.4 6
31 1275 Crawford, Seadric Webber 23.53 -2.4 6
32 1179 Patrick, Rafael Unat-Embry-R 23.55 -2.4 5
33 1249 de la Llana, Patri unnattached 23.87 -2.4 5
34 106 Porter, Brad Brunswick Tr 24.09 -2.4 5
35 929 StFort, Derrick Running for 24.96 -2.4 6

Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1108 Fraser, Samdi Tennessee 47.41 1
2 1248 Cleare, Aaron unattched 47.42 1
3 1118 Stevenson, Kyle Tennessee 47.76 2
4 447 Navarrete, Pablo Florida Stat 47.91 1
5 1230 Suber, Stanley unattached 48.34 1
6 1001 Orelus, Pascal South Florid 48.39 1
7 1219 Davis, Lamarr unattached 48.72 1
8 236 Laing, Brian Embry-Riddle 48.73 2
9 1150 Arukwe, Stanley Troy 49.08 3
10 1221 Dorcelin, Moises unattached 49.20 2
11 1226 Lee, Daquam unattached 49.39 2
12 464 Teeter, Kyle Florida Stat 49.67 2
13 996 Fontus, Gregory South Florid 49.74 3
14 851 Mills, Ashdon North Florid 49.93 3
15 1104 Dailey, Deaundra Tennessee 49.95 1
16 34 Taylor, Kristopher Albany State 50.05 2
17 243 Newbold, Laquardo Embry-Riddle 50.14 2
18 229 Bray, Kevin Embry-Riddle 50.40 2
19 1171 Upshaw, Chris Troy 50.58 3
20 852 Mims, Justin North Florid 50.97 4
21 860 Tillman, Aaron North Florid 51.22 4
22 858 Squillace, Nick North Florid 51.26 4
23 106 Porter, Brad Brunswick Tr 51.78 3
24 1224 Gibson, Terril unattached 52.14 4
25 1149 Acree, Greg Troy 52.17 3
26 1279 Kieffer, Eric Webber 52.33 4
27 148 Barber, JeRohn Cougar Track 52.35 3
28 1151 Askew, Randall Troy 52.83 4
29 234 Jackson, Mallory Embry-Riddle 52.93 5
30 1275 Crawford, Seadric Webber 53.67 5
31 309 Kinder, Arthur Florida A&M 53.74 4
32 459 Hill, Robert Florida Stat 54.11 4
33 298 Brown, Stefan Florida A&M 54.80 5

Men 800 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1113 Peacock, Emerson Tennessee 1:52.55
2 993 Aristil, David South Florid 1:54.33
3 1106 Dixon, Breon Tennessee 1:54.53
4 1164 McElroy, Andre Troy 1:54.65
5 234 Jackson, Mallory Embry-Riddle 1:55.24
6 1304 Sykes, Martinique West Florida 1:55.36
7 1194 Grellner, John Unattached 1:55.65
8 299 Buchanan, Lamere Florida A&M 1:55.85
9 304 Craddock, Degion Florida A&M 1:56.80
10 1303 Sykes, Dominique West Florida 1:56.84
11 1120 Tipton, Spenser Tennessee 1:56.90
12 1101 Brodsky, Michael Tennessee 1:57.61
13 450 Silva, Daniel Florida Stat 1:57.92
14 1053 Harley, Kevin Tampa 1:58.73
15 295 Alexander, Brandon Florida A&M 1:58.83
16 1058 Webb, Tory Tampa 2:00.08
17 1172 Vise, Adam Troy 2:02.57
18 317 Williams, Paul Florida A&M 2:07.70
19 302 Coleman, Isaiah Florida A&M 2:16.60
— 1230 Suber, Stanley unattached DNF
— 243 Newbold, Laquardo Embry-Riddle DNF

Men 800 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 437 Gibson, Darrin Florida Stat 1:51.29
2 1107 Franklin, Joseph Tennessee 1:51.40
3 1206 Stenuf, Nick Unattached 1:52.06
4 856 Post, James North Florid 1:52.72
5 995 Courtoy, Ryan South Florid 1:53.04
6 1226 Lee, Daquam unattached 1:53.34
7 435 Duby, Nathan Florida Stat 1:54.10

Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1198 Jesensky, Kenny Unattached 3:50.68
2 1388 Rucks, Luke Wisconsin 3:51.01
3 1367 Finnerty, Rob Wisconsin 3:51.42
4 435 Duby, Nathan Florida Stat 3:51.78
5 1415 Dawson, Andrew Unattached 3:53.34
6 1007 Wise, Philip South Florid 3:55.98
7 856 Post, James North Florid 3:57.99
8 1220 dickerson, cameron unattached 4:01.66

Men 1500 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1384 Peacock, Landon Wisconsin 3:50.28
2 250 Vazquez, Sam Embry-Riddle 3:55.11
3 1113 Peacock, Emerson Tennessee 3:55.40
4 1105 Degfae, Leoule Tennessee 3:55.50
5 1169 Rhodes, Jeff Troy 3:58.31
6 440 Huckaby, Matthew Florida Stat 3:59.68
7 1120 Tipton, Spenser Tennessee 4:01.71
8 1299 Gates, Justin West Florida 4:03.03
9 1114 Porter, Daniel Tennessee 4:03.56
10 1161 Lewis, Brett Troy 4:03.90
11 1112 Kane, Chris Tennessee 4:05.86
12 247 Snyder, Russell Embry-Riddle 4:06.18
13 1058 Webb, Tory Tampa 4:06.19
14 1101 Brodsky, Michael Tennessee 4:07.08
15 861 Vazquez, Gilbert North Florid 4:08.08
16 299 Buchanan, Lamere Florida A&M 4:08.89
17 1069 Akbar, Marc Team Cook 4:10.66
18 1303 Sykes, Dominique West Florida 4:12.74
19 853 Morgun, Vitaliy North Florid 4:13.38
20 295 Alexander, Brandon Florida A&M 4:13.92
21 230 Frazier, Alex Embry-Riddle 4:14.45
22 1286 Ramos, Gabe Webber 4:15.20
23 1304 Sykes, Martinique West Florida 4:16.52
24 317 Williams, Paul Florida A&M 4:16.73
25 242 Moore, Austin Embry-Riddle 4:19.36
26 1298 Davis, Donald West Florida 4:22.85
27 244 Oakes, Kody Embry-Riddle 4:23.60
28 1277 Hannah, Chad Webber 4:26.11
29 850 Homme, Michael North Florid 4:31.78
30 1280 Lee, Zach Webber 4:34.99
31 1215 Berardi, Tony unattached 4:54.81
32 1282 Milligan, Danny Webber 4:56.08

Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1199 McDonagh, Neil Unattached 14:20.98
2 1376 Krause, Elliot Wisconsin 14:22.65
3 1246 Proctor, Seth unattatched 14:39.50
4 247 Snyder, Russell Embry-Riddle 14:52.49
5 250 Vazquez, Sam Embry-Riddle 14:54.77
6 848 Esteban, Johnathan North Florid 15:02.07
7 1124 Carela, Pedro Toros 15:06.70
8 855 Palmer, Sammy North Florid 15:08.86
9 1167 Moujoodi, Jeremy Troy 15:12.07
10 1160 Kirui, Enock Troy 15:16.23
11 1299 Gates, Justin West Florida 15:21.49
12 1242 Holden, Nathan Unattached 15:24.37
13 1412 Estevez, Jose Unattached 15:37.79
14 1302 Pagan, Eddie West Florida 15:38.64
15 857 Sinbine, Craig North Florid 15:48.61
16 1300 Hough, Chris West Florida 15:53.59
17 1256 Rice, Christopher Valdosta State 15:54.90
18 854 Nelson, Chase North Florid 15:55.51
19 1 Heikkinen, Thomas Air Force 15:56.79
20 846 Brown, Josh North Florid 15:57.86
21 679 Simari, Lucas Los Torros 15:58.71
22 1277 Hannah, Chad Webber 16:05.45
23 1301 Orgass, P.J. West Florida 16:05.99
24 1223 Foster, Sean unattached 16:08.53
25 1253 McDonald, Austin Valdosta State 16:16.05
26 1297 Cheruiyot, Titus Unattached 16:16.39
27 853 Morgun, Vitaliy North Florid 16:19.26
28 849 Homme, Christian North Florid 16:24.19
29 1296 Black, Jared West Florida 16:41.81
30 1251 Cary, Steve Valdosta State 16:44.57
31 1286 Ramos, Gabe Webber 17:01.31
32 239 McCormack, Patrick Embry-Riddle 17:08.03
33 1257 Stejback, Corey Valdosta State 17:08.73
34 1254 McGough, Alan Valdosta State 17:16.58
35 1282 Milligan, Danny Webber 17:31.15
36 302 Coleman, Isaiah Florida A&M 18:02.56
37 1216 Boehme, Christophe unattached 18:27.24
38 1255 McGough, Patrick Valdosta State 18:56.13
39 1215 Berardi, Tony unattached 19:09.88

Men 10000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 235 Kirwa, Evans Embry-Riddle 30:34.77
2 428 Brooks, Jacob Florida Stat 30:58.89
3 1055 Nicolosi, Tony Tampa 31:30.60
4 448 Price, Tyler Florida Stat 31:53.74
5 231 Gehlsen, Nick Embry-Riddle 32:10.07
6 1203 Rego, Christopher Unattached 32:21.13
7 1125 Sudduth, Robert Torros 32:38.28
8 318 Winters, Shuaib Florida A&M 32:51.79
9 1057 Toledo, Charles Tampa 33:08.94
10 230 Frazier, Alex Embry-Riddle 33:10.03
11 1052 Catanach, Chris Tampa 33:16.54
12 240 Melius, Henry Embry-Riddle 34:15.23
13 1284 Mott, Jonathan Webber 35:07.80
14 237 Leonard, Greg Embry-Riddle 35:38.60
15 1214 Beggs, Raley unattached 36:07.43

Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 993 Aristil, David South Florid 14.17 1.2 1
2 1377 Larkin, Nate Wisconsin 14.23 1.2 1
3 301 Carroll, Demarius Florida A&M 14.52 1.2 1
4 1383 Ogunbodede, Temi Wisconsin 14.56 1.2 1
5 1370 Gross, Adum Wisconsin 14.70 1.2 1 14.693
6 306 Hartley, Brandon Florida A&M 14.70 +0.0 3 14.697
7 1372 Hexum, Adam Wisconsin 14.91 1.2 1
8 300 Bynes, Greg Florida A&M 15.02 +0.0 3
9 1371 Grzesiak, Dave Wisconsin 15.23 +0.0 3
10 1385 Pelock, Seth Wisconsin 15.43 +0.0 3
11 241 Milliard, Craig Embry-Riddle 15.91 +0.0 3
12 1373 Jansen, Ian Wisconsin 16.50 +0.0 3

Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1193 Garcia-Tunon, Javi Unattached 51.18 1
2 1111 Hewitt, John Tennessee 52.23 1
3 306 Hartley, Brandon Florida A&M 53.02 1
4 1208 Whaley, Elliot Unattached 53.12 1
5 1386 Plank, Patrick Wisconsin 53.60 2
6 441 Jacobs, Andrew Florida Stat 53.93 1
7 447 Navarrete, Pablo Florida Stat 54.31 1
8 1361 Bughman, Grant Wisconsin 54.80 2
9 296 Bogle, Robert Florida A&M 55.02 2
10 1228 Peterson, Rod unattached 55.12 1
11 1163 Maat, O’Jike Troy 55.40 3
12 1283 Morenz, Joshua Webber 56.16 2
13 1274 Campbell, James Webber 56.22 3
14 1200 Morosanu, Angela Unattached 57.30 3
15 298 Brown, Stefan Florida A&M 57.72 3
16 148 Barber, JeRohn Cougar Track 1:00.39 3

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1117 Spooner, Michael Tennessee 9:32.13
2 1109 Gilmartin, Thomas Tennessee 9:52.98
3 1056 Price, Lewis Tampa 9:56.89
4 244 Oakes, Kody Embry-Riddle 10:49.13
5 242 Moore, Austin Embry-Riddle 10:51.52
6 238 Maro, Andrew Embry-Riddle 10:56.30
7 1252 Kaiser, Marc Valdosta State 11:05.12
8 1280 Lee, Zach Webber 11:17.75

Men 4×100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida State ‘A’ 39.89
1) 424 Ambler, David 2) 430 Byram, Brandon
3) 446 Mitchell, Maurice 4) 425 Bachelor, Andrew
2 Tennessee ‘A’ 40.65
1) 1118 Stevenson, Kyle 2) 1122 Wells, Evander
3) 1102 Brown, Desmond 4) 1108 Fraser, Samdi
3 Troy ‘A’ 40.87
1) 1156 Freeman, Neko 2) 1166 McLeod, Antonio
3) 1150 Arukwe, Stanley 4) 1165 McGhee, Payton
4 Webber ‘A’ 42.06
1) 1278 Hunter, David 2) 1281 McGinley, Steven
3) 1288 Solomon, Malcolm 4) 1274 Campbell, James
5 Albany State ‘A’ 42.42
1) 37 Williams, Donald 2) 34 Taylor, Kristopher
3) 28 McGirt, Ronnie 4) 35 Thomas, Antoine
6 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 43.54
1) 245 Ray, Bryan 2) 236 Laing, Brian
3) 253 Willett, Monte 4) 246 Robinson, Leon

Men 4×400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Unattached ‘A’ 3:06.23 1
1) 1197 Hurtault, Erison 2) 1191 Boase, Jordan
3) 1193 Garcia-Tunon, Javier 4) 1190 Bingham, Michael
2 Florida State ‘A’ 3:06.93 1
1) 430 Byram, Brandon 2) 433 Clark, Charles
3) 446 Mitchell, Maurice 4) 447 Navarrete, Pablo
3 Wisconsin ‘A’ 3:11.24 1
1) 1366 Evans, Quinn 2) 1374 Jefferson, Kyle
3) 1381 Milenkovski, Andrew 4) 1369 Groce, James
4 Tennessee ‘A’ 3:13.70 1
1) 1099 Bachman, Alan 2) 1104 Dailey, Deaundra
3) 1108 Fraser, Samdi 4) 1111 Hewitt, John
5 South Florida ‘A’ 3:14.58 1
1) 993 Aristil, David 2) 1001 Orelus, Pascal
3) 996 Fontus, Gregory 4) 995 Courtoy, Ryan
6 Unattached ‘A’ 3:16.21 2
7 Tennessee ‘B’ 3:19.04 1
1) 1106 Dixon, Breon 2) 1116 Sigilai, Peter
3) 1107 Franklin, Joseph 4) 1113 Peacock, Emerson
8 Troy ‘A’ 3:20.43 2
1) 1150 Arukwe, Stanley 2) 1163 Maat, O’Jike
3) 1171 Upshaw, Chris 4) 1149 Acree, Greg
9 North Florida ‘A’ 3:21.01 2
1) 858 Squillace, Nick 2) 852 Mims, Justin
3) 860 Tillman, Aaron 4) 851 Mills, Ashdon
10 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 3:21.90 2
1) 229 Bray, Kevin 2) 236 Laing, Brian
3) 251 Wade, Spencer 4) 243 Newbold, Laquardo
11 Unattached ‘B’ 3:23.85 1
1) 2) 1208 Whaley, Elliot
3) 1200 Morosanu, Angela 4) 1402 Curry, Rafeeq
12 Troy ‘B’ 3:24.63 2
1) 1151 Askew, Randall 2) 1164 McElroy, Andre
3) 1168 Pritchett, Phillip 4) 1156 Freeman, Neko

Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 999 Kursteiner, Michae South Florid 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P P O XO XXX
2 454 Woods, Marlon Florida Stat 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P P O XO XXX
3 1391 Taylor, Collin Wisconsin 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O XO XXO XXX
4 1202 Reen, Tim Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P O O O XXX
5 1375 Klitz, Lukey Wisconsin 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P O O XXX
6 1382 Nichols, Pat Wisconsin 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P XO O XXX
7 1360 Annear, Paul Wisconsin 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P XO XXX
8 1218 Cleland, Andrew unattached 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
XO XO O XXX
8 1157 Henry, Larry Troy 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O XO XO XXX
10 1371 Grzesiak, Dave Wisconsin 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
O XO XXX
11 1159 Irons, Terrell Troy 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
O XXX
— 306 Hartley, Brandon Florida A&M NH
1.90
XXX
— 315 Washington, Philli Florida A&M NH
1.90
XXX
— 425 Bachelor, Andrew Florida Stat NH
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P XXX

Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1225 Hurley, Matt unattached 4.91m 16-01.25
4.91 5.05
O XXX
2 1000 Metzger, Wyatt South Florid 4.76m 15-07.25
4.61 4.76 4.91
O XXO XXX
3 1373 Jansen, Ian Wisconsin 4.61m 15-01.50
4.46 4.61 4.76
O XO XXX
4 232 Harter, Chris Embry-Riddle 4.31m 14-01.75
4.31 4.46
O XXX
5 253 Willett, Monte Embry-Riddle 4.31m 14-01.75
4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46
O XO XO XXX
6 1009 Zuppke, Sean South Florid 4.16m 13-07.75
4.01 4.16 4.31
XO O XXX
6 859 Thompson, Noah North Florid 4.16m 13-07.75
4.01 4.16 4.31
XXO O XXX
8 1213 Austin, Buddy unattached 4.16m 13-07.75
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
XO XXO XO XXX
9 1287 Sanker, Josh Webber 4.16m 13-07.75
3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31
XO O XXO XXX
10 845 Britton, Taylor North Florid 4.01m 13-01.75
3.86 4.01 4.16
XXO O XXX
— 1276 Fleming, Levi Webber NH
3.86
XXX
— 233 Holdsworth, Adam Embry-Riddle NH
4.01
XXX
— 438 Harper, Warren Florida Stat NH
4.46
XXX
— 251 Wade, Spencer Embry-Riddle NH
4.31
XXX
— 241 Milliard, Craig Embry-Riddle NH
3.86
XXX
— 1244 Marcello, Drew Unattached NH
3.86
XXX
— 442 Janson, Charles Florida Stat NH
4.31
XXX
— 847 David, Michael North Florid NH
3.86
XXX
— 443 LaHaye, Andrew Florida Stat NH
4.61
XXX
— 1004 Vani, Michael South Florid NH
4.46
XXX

Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1195 Griffin, Johnta Shore AC 8.01m 2.4 26-03.50
7.62m(0.4) 8.01m(2.4) 5.82m(0.3) 7.37m(0.6) 7.24m(1.2) PASS
2 454 Woods, Marlon Florida Stat 7.99m 1.5 26-02.75
FOUL(0.6) 7.88m(2.9) PASS PASS 7.72m(1.7) 7.99m(1.5)
3 1227 Morse, Mikese unattached 7.73m 1.8 25-04.50
FOUL(2.4) 7.72m(2.1) 7.73m(1.8) 7.43m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 7.69m(2.0)
4 1170 Stamper, Lamontrey Troy 7.56m 1.7 24-09.75
7.56m(1.7) 7.47m(2.0) 7.52m(1.4) 7.25m(0.1) FOUL(3.8) 7.34m(1.2)
5 1379 Mackinson, Rayme Wisconsin 7.40m 1.2 24-03.50
7.04m(0.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.7) 7.23m(1.8) 7.40m(1.2)
6 1365 Dupuy, Victor Wisconsin 7.14m 0.7 23-05.25
7.01m(-0.3) 7.06m(1.4) 6.87m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.88m(1.3) 7.14m(0.7)
7 1102 Brown, Desmond Tennessee 7.12m 1.6 23-04.50
FOUL(1.3) 7.02m(2.9) FOUL(1.3) 7.12m(1.6) 6.92m(1.4) 6.49m(0.1)
8 308 Johnson, Willie Florida A&M 6.94m 1.8 22-09.25
FOUL(0.2) 6.88m(0.8) 6.87m(1.3) 6.94m(1.8) FOUL(-0.1) 6.84m(0.7)
9 1273 Brun, Michael Webber 6.75m 2.0 22-01.75
6.38m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.75m(2.0) PASS(1.3) PASS PASS
10 1103 Crum, Patrick Tennessee 6.70m NWI 21-11.75
FOUL FOUL 6.70m(NWI)
10 1159 Irons, Terrell Troy 6.70m 0.4 21-11.75
6.70m(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 6.68m(0.8)
12 1385 Pelock, Seth Wisconsin 6.52m 0.3 21-04.75
6.35m(-0.7) 6.42m(-1.9) 6.52m(0.3)
13 1390 Steinbach, Derek Wisconsin 6.50m 1.5 21-04.00
5.96m(0.3) 6.50m(1.5) 6.28m(-0.2)
14 301 Carroll, Demarius Florida A&M 6.49m 0.9 21-03.50
6.11m(-0.2) 6.49m(0.9) PASS
15 1373 Jansen, Ian Wisconsin 6.34m -0.2 20-09.75
6.08m(0.6) 6.33m(1.1) 6.34m(-0.2)
16 37 Williams, Donald Albany State 6.26m 1.7 20-06.50
FOUL 6.26m(1.7) FOUL
17 241 Milliard, Craig Embry-Riddle 6.20m 0.9 20-04.25
6.20m(0.9) 5.93m(-0.9) 6.10m(0.1)
18 315 Washington, Philli Florida A&M 6.14m 1.2 20-01.75
FOUL(0.3) 5.77m(-1.4) 6.14m(1.2)
19 316 Williams, Antoine Florida A&M 5.89m 0.3 19-04.00
5.89m(0.3) 5.87m(-1.1) 5.72m(1.7)
20 425 Bachelor, Andrew Florida Stat 5.10m +0.0 16-08.75
5.10m(+0.0) PASS PASS
— 1196 Harris, Tyrone Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
— 307 Hunt, Leon Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
— 994 Bastian, Antillio South Florid FOUL
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL

Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 994 Bastian, Antillio South Florid 15.03m -1.1 49-03.75
15.03m(-1.1) 13.78m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.3) PASS 14.65m(-2.5)
2 1170 Stamper, Lamontrey Troy 14.82m +0.0 48-07.50
14.82m(+0.0) 14.67m(-0.7) 13.59m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.0) 14.56m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.8)
3 452 Steele, William Florida Stat 14.78m -2.3 48-06.00
FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.6) 14.56m(+0.0) 13.02m(-1.8) 14.55m(-1.1) 14.78m(-2.3)
4 1159 Irons, Terrell Troy 14.43m -1.5 47-04.25
14.17m(-1.1) 14.43m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 13.96m(-0.9) FOUL(-2.0)
5 1360 Annear, Paul Wisconsin 13.84m -0.8 45-05.00
13.84m(-0.8) 13.56m(-3.2) 13.83m(-0.9) PASS FOUL(+0.0) 13.61m(-1.3)
6 1157 Henry, Larry Troy 13.54m -2.0 44-05.25
13.23m(-0.8) 13.03m(-1.6) 12.96m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 13.54m(-2.0)
7 313 Tarrok-Barr, Laszl Florida A&M 13.45m +0.0 44-01.50
13.39m(+0.0) 12.97m(-0.7) 12.97m(-0.7) 13.45m(+0.0) 13.42m(-0.2) 13.08m(-0.8)

Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1368 Fritz, Jake Wisconsin 17.23m 56-06.50
16.10m 17.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 1362 Dehn, Casey Wisconsin 15.89m 52-01.75
15.87m 15.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 997 Hicks, Marcus South Florid 13.60m 44-07.50
13.28m FOUL 13.48m 13.50m 11.35m 13.60m
4 1152 Bahrke, Cody Troy 13.57m 44-06.25
13.57m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.51m
5 249 Thomas, Bobby Embry-Riddle 13.55m 44-05.50
13.55m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 248 Szablowski, Adam Embry-Riddle 13.29m 43-07.25
12.59m 12.50m 13.29m 12.53m 13.18m 13.15m
7 312 Melton, Johnathon Florida A&M 12.81m 42-00.50
FOUL 12.53m 12.76m FOUL 12.29m 12.81m
8 1006 Wise, Neamen South Florid 12.73m 41-09.25
12.25m 12.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 1162 Lynn, Eddy Troy 12.41m 40-08.75
FOUL 12.41m 12.31m 11.95m 11.57m 11.61m
10 1287 Sanker, Josh Webber 11.27m 36-11.75
FOUL 11.27m FOUL
11 303 Cooney, Patrick Florida A&M 8.87m 29-01.25
8.29m FOUL 8.87m
12 315 Washington, Philli Florida A&M 7.60m 24-11.25
7.55m 7.57m 7.60m

Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1003 Thomas, Jared South Florid 58.98m 193-06
54.17m 58.98m 57.30m 56.95m 57.10m 55.46m
2 1002 Perkins, Tyler South Florid 51.67m 169-06
51.37m 51.67m 50.19m FOUL FOUL 50.42m
3 1378 Linder, Rory Wisconsin 50.30m 165-00
48.77m 50.30m 47.77m 46.21m 47.14m 48.34m
4 279 Royal, Dan Fca Track & 48.93m 160-06
46.43m 43.70m 48.93m FOUL 47.42m 47.66m
5 1162 Lynn, Eddy Troy 45.99m 150-11
45.96m 45.99m FOUL 45.49m 45.54m 44.47m
6 1362 Dehn, Casey Wisconsin 45.06m 147-10
45.06m 43.75m 40.05m FOUL 43.31m 42.78m
7 451 Small, Sharif Florida Stat 44.31m 145-04
44.31m 43.56m FOUL 42.98m FOUL FOUL
8 1152 Bahrke, Cody Troy 43.16m 141-07
FOUL 43.16m 36.90m 42.00m FOUL FOUL
9 429 Brown, Mark Florida Stat 41.74m 136-11
FOUL 40.92m FOUL FOUL FOUL 41.74m
10 1411 Bowens, Minor Tennessee 39.97m 131-02
39.97m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
11 1371 Grzesiak, Dave Wisconsin 39.11m 128-04
36.90m 39.11m FOUL
12 249 Thomas, Bobby Embry-Riddle 38.59m 126-07
37.37m FOUL 38.59m
13 453 Whitfield, Travis Florida Stat 38.07m 124-11
FOUL 37.23m 38.07m
14 1390 Steinbach, Derek Wisconsin 36.94m 121-02
36.94m 36.94m 36.01m
15 227 Abraham, Albin Embry-Riddle 36.21m 118-09
29.75m 36.21m 34.25m
16 312 Melton, Johnathon Florida A&M 34.98m 114-09
FOUL 34.98m FOUL
17 1243 Johnson, Earl Unattached 32.96m 108-02
FOUL 32.96m FOUL PASS PASS PASS

Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 453 Whitfield, Travis Florida Stat 59.02m 193-08
58.39m 57.00m 59.02m 57.33m 58.77m 55.67m
2 1152 Bahrke, Cody Troy 49.41m 162-01
46.22m 49.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL 48.32m
3 1119 Thomas, Drew Tennessee 48.13m 157-11
45.79m 45.16m FOUL FOUL 48.13m 48.11m
4 1394 Andrews, Trevor Florida Stat 45.12m 148-00
FOUL FOUL 44.53m 43.72m 45.12m FOUL
5 249 Thomas, Bobby Embry-Riddle 42.95m 140-11
42.95m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 42.57m
6 227 Abraham, Albin Embry-Riddle 41.53m 136-03
41.53m 39.55m 41.04m FOUL 40.06m FOUL
7 997 Hicks, Marcus South Florid 41.21m 135-02
FOUL 41.21m FOUL FOUL 38.66m FOUL
8 248 Szablowski, Adam Embry-Riddle 39.10m 128-03
35.38m 39.10m FOUL 33.55m FOUL 34.02m

Men Hammer Throw Open College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1183 Sexton, Jim Unat-Tenness 58.51m 191-11
58.51m FOUL FOUL 57.16m 57.19m FOUL
2 1378 Linder, Rory Wisconsin 48.35m 158-07
FOUL 47.01m FOUL 46.93m 48.35m 47.13m
3 1119 Thomas, Drew Tennessee 47.31m 155-02
FOUL 47.01m 45.86m 47.31m 45.34m FOUL
4 1152 Bahrke, Cody Troy 46.32m 152-00
46.31m 45.92m 46.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 1394 Andrews, Trevor Florida Stat 45.90m 150-07
FOUL 43.52m FOUL 45.90m FOUL FOUL

Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1182 Maloney, Matt Tennessee 68.05m 223-03
68.05m 65.94m 65.74m 64.63m FOUL PASS
2 1363 Dehn, Rob Wisconsin 66.20m 217-02
57.90m 57.42m 56.41m 63.13m 66.20m FOUL
3 1153 Braswell, Matt Troy 62.45m 204-11
62.45m 57.40m 54.70m 59.47m PASS PASS
4 439 Howard, Bryan Florida Stat 61.43m 201-06
58.27m FOUL 61.43m 57.86m FOUL FOUL
5 1390 Steinbach, Derek Wisconsin 58.37m 191-06
58.02m 58.37m 54.80m 56.58m FOUL 49.33m
6 998 Kelly, Kevin South Florid 57.43m 188-05
54.86m FOUL 57.43m FOUL FOUL PASS
7 1407 Brown, Mike Unattached 56.08m 184-00
56.08m FOUL 54.18m FOUL FOUL 54.85m
8 1155 Fincher, Heath Troy 52.83m 173-04
50.44m 52.60m 51.61m 52.83m 51.04m 51.85m
9 1006 Wise, Neamen South Florid 52.48m 172-02
FOUL 45.57m 52.48m PASS PASS PASS
10 1395 Beltz, Tommy Unattached 48.53m 159-03
FOUL 48.53m FOUL
11 1205 Singletary, Garret Unattached 48.43m 158-11
44.75m 43.63m 48.43m
12 248 Szablowski, Adam Embry-Riddle 47.76m 156-08
45.07m 46.28m 47.76m
13 1371 Grzesiak, Dave Wisconsin 47.50m 155-10
47.50m 46.75m FOUL
14 1287 Sanker, Josh Webber 44.42m 145-09
FOUL 44.42m 40.94m
15 1174 Meadows, Lake unat 39.13m 128-04
35.77m 37.07m 39.13m
16 300 Bynes, Greg Florida A&M 35.85m 117-07
32.45m 35.85m 33.39m
17 1276 Fleming, Levi Webber 35.39m 116-01
FOUL 35.39m FOUL
18 312 Melton, Johnathon Florida A&M 34.63m 113-07
FOUL 34.63m 31.49m
19 303 Cooney, Patrick Florida A&M 25.15m 82-06
24.32m 22.76m 25.15m
— 1158 Howell, Mackenzie Troy FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash College Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 10.99 2.1 1 863
2 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 11.39 2.1 1 776
3 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 11.57 2.5 2 738
4 444 Lomagistro, Collin Florida Stat 11.60 2.5 2 732
5 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 12.06 2.1 1 639

Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash College Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 50.74 781
2 444 Lomagistro, Collin Florida Stat 50.93 772
3 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 51.55 745
4 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 52.17 717
5 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 55.28 588

Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run College Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 4:27.78 759
2 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 4:58.71 567
3 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 5:06.84 521
4 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 5:07.06 520

Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 14.46 0.9 916
2 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 15.67 0.9 770
3 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 15.91 0.9 743
4 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 18.64 0.9 464

Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump College Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 2.00m 6-06.75 803
1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03
O P O XO XXO XXO XXX
2 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 1.97m 6-05.50 776
1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
XO P O XXO O XXX
2 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 1.97m 6-05.50 776
1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00
O P O XO O XXX
4 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 1.67m 5-05.75 520
1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70
XO O XXO XO XO XXX
5 444 Lomagistro, Collin Florida Stat 1.55m 5-01.00 426
1.55 1.58
XXO XXX

Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault College Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 4.55m 14-11.00 775
4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65
O O O O O XXO XXX
2 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 4.25m 13-11.25 688
4.15 4.25 4.35
O XXO XXX
3 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 4.05m 13-03.50 631
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15
O P O P XO XXX
— 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched NH
3.05
XXX

Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump College Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 7.21m 3.6 23-08.00 864
6.91m(3.2) 7.21m(3.6) 6.96m(5.2)
2 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 6.79m 2.2 22-03.50 764
6.79m(2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(5.1)
3 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 6.62m 4.1 21-08.75 725
6.13m(2.1) 6.52m(2.7) 6.62m(4.1)
4 444 Lomagistro, Collin Florida Stat 6.44m 2.6 21-01.50 684
5.92m(3.6) 5.96m(3.9) 6.44m(2.6)
5 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 5.71m 4.1 18-09.00 525
5.71m(4.1) 5.49m(4.1) 5.43m(1.9)

Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 12.29m 40-04.00 624
12.29m 11.89m 11.85m
2 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 11.93m 39-01.75 602
11.31m 11.79m 11.93m
3 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 10.08m 33-01.00 490
10.08m 9.19m 9.51m
4 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 9.68m 31-09.25 466
FOUL 9.42m 9.68m
5 444 Lomagistro, Collin Florida Stat 9.60m 31-06.00 462
9.41m 9.60m FOUL

Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw College Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 42.51m 139-06 716
41.14m 42.51m FOUL
2 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 36.35m 119-03 591
36.35m FOUL 36.21m
3 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 31.11m 102-01 486
27.97m 26.92m 31.11m
4 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 29.56m 97-00 456
28.87m 29.56m FOUL

Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw College Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 55.57m 182-04 671
54.52m 54.87m 55.57m
2 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 49.52m 162-06 581
48.92m 49.52m 46.11m
3 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 49.10m 161-01 575
46.50m 47.09m 49.10m
4 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 33.46m 109-09 348
33.46m PASS PASS

Men Decathlon College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 7261
2 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 7190
3 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 6183
4 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 4926

Related Articles