June 17, 2009 - by

sports_c-track_stats_2009-2010_fridayresults


Day Two Results





Licensed to Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 3/26/2010 10:20 PM
FSU Relays – 3/25/2010 to 3/27/2010
Mike Long Track
Results

Event 1 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College Decathlon
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
1 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 14.46 0.9 916
2 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 15.67 0.9 770
3 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 15.91 0.9 743
4 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 18.64 0.9 464

Event 1 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw College Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 42.51m 139-06 716
41.14m 42.51m FOUL
2 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 36.35m 119-03 591
36.35m FOUL 36.21m
3 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 31.11m 102-01 486
27.97m 26.92m 31.11m
4 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 29.56m 97-00 456
28.87m 29.56m FOUL

Event 1 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault College Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 4.55m 14-11.00 775
4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65
O O O O O XXO XXX
2 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 4.25m 13-11.25 688
4.15 4.25 4.35
O XXO XXX
3 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 4.05m 13-03.50 631
3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15
O P O P XO XXX
— 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched NH
3.05
XXX

Event 1 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw College Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 55.57m 182-04 671
54.52m 54.87m 55.57m
2 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 49.52m 162-06 581
48.92m 49.52m 46.11m
3 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 49.10m 161-01 575
46.50m 47.09m 49.10m
4 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 33.46m 109-09 348
33.46m PASS PASS

Event 1 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run College Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 816 Rud, Ted North Dakota 4:27.78 759
2 1247 Urista, Tim unattatched 4:58.71 567
3 1154 Bullington, Grant Troy 5:06.84 521
4 814 Leutz, Weston North Dakota 5:07.06 520

Event 2 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump College Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 5.90m 0.8 19-04.25 819
5.62m(1.1) 5.69m(1.3) 5.90m(0.8)
2 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 5.74m 1.9 18-10.00 771
5.62m(0.9) 5.33m(0.7) 5.74m(1.9)
3 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 5.64m 1.0 18-06.00 741
5.64m(1.0) 5.51m(1.4) 5.61m(2.4)
4 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 5.43m 1.0 17-09.75 680
5.43m(1.0) 5.32m(1.1) 5.39m(2.4)
5 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 5.09m 1.5 16-08.50 584
5.06m(1.1) 5.09m(1.5) 4.88m(1.5)
6 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 4.97m 1.1 16-03.75 551
4.75m(1.2) 4.67m(1.6) 4.97m(1.1)
7 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 4.94m 0.9 16-02.50 543
FOUL(1.1) 4.94m(0.9) 4.80m(0.3)
8 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 4.87m 1.3 15-11.75 524
FOUL(1.0) 4.73m(1.3) 4.87m(1.3)
9 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 4.65m 0.7 15-03.25 466
4.64m(1.6) 4.46m(0.7) 4.65m(0.7)
10 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 4.62m 1.8 15-02.00 459
3.70m(1.4) FOUL(0.9) 4.62m(1.8)
11 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 4.40m 1.2 14-05.25 403
4.32m(1.1) 4.24m(1.3) 4.40m(1.2)
12 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 4.32m 0.8 14-02.25 384
4.15m(1.2) 4.32m(0.8) PASS
13 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 4.13m 1.0 13-06.75 338
3.89m(2.4) 3.92m(1.3) 4.13m(1.0)

Event 2 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw College Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 36.39m 119-05 598
34.48m 36.37m 36.39m
2 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 33.85m 111-01 550
FOUL 24.15m 33.85m
3 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 28.53m 93-07 449
28.53m 23.58m 25.83m
4 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 27.88m 91-06 437
24.89m 25.31m 27.88m
5 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 27.16m 89-01 423
25.19m 27.16m 24.45m
6 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 25.10m 82-04 384
21.61m 25.10m PASS
7 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 24.72m 81-01 377
FOUL 22.82m 24.72m
8 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 22.40m 73-06 334
22.40m 21.25m PASS
9 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 21.09m 69-02 309
21.09m 20.08m 19.97m
10 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 18.90m 62-00 268
FOUL 18.90m FOUL
11 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 18.18m 59-08 255
15.36m 16.56m 18.18m
12 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 16.75m 54-11 229
15.20m 16.75m 16.69m
13 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 14.38m 47-02 185
14.38m FOUL FOUL

Event 2 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run College Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 965 Etienne, Rachel South Florid 2:18.98 837
2 570 Charles, Charlene Jacksonville 2:19.34 832
3 593 Stewart, Lauren Kindersport 2:20.50 817
4 813 Zander, Heather North Dakota 2:21.22 807
5 812 Stalpes, Emily North Dakota 2:38.55 590
6 583 Walker, Alana Jacksonville 2:39.06 584
7 569 Bromfield, Tiffany Jacksonville 2:40.85 563
8 1127 Allen, Chontia Troy 2:41.91 551
9 988 Ware, Alex South Florid 2:44.18 526
10 401 Mackey, Sarah Florida Stat 2:44.86 518
11 1187 Schwab, Colleen Unattached 2:48.07 484
12 979 Rosenberger, Alex South Florid 3:03.92 330
13 975 Pelton, Natasha South Florid 3:14.59 241

Event 8 Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1123 Sumner, Eli Tiftarea Aca 13-06.00 4.11m
2 676 Smith, Morgan Lincoln 13-06.00 4.11m
3 727 Weaver, Kyle Maclay 12-06.00 3.81m
4 1060 Beane, Pat Tampa Jesuit 12-00.00 3.65m
5 545 Mueller, Billy Godby 11-06.00 3.50m
6 127 Boone, Matt Chiles 10-06.00 3.20m
7 1067 Statz, Kyle Tampa Jesuit 10-06.00 3.20m
7 353 DeTorres, Fernando Florida High 10-06.00 3.20m
9 785 Nilsson, Ray Niceville 10-00.00 3.04m
10 364 McMillan, Connor Florida High 10-00.00 3.04m
11 359 Hunter, Brandon Florida High 10-00.00 3.04m
12 60 Roca, Jose Belen Jesuit 9-06.00 2.89m
— 1063 Gonzalez, Rico Tampa Jesuit NH
— 64 Velazquez, Victor Belen Jesuit NH

Event 9 Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1353 Robinson, Chavon Wisconsin 6.01m NWI 19-08.75
6.01m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) FOUL 6.00m(NWI)
2 1097 Wortham, Ellen Tennessee 5.71m 1.3 18-09.00
5.71m(1.3) 5.38m(-1.1) 5.38m(-1.1) 5.28m(1.3) 5.44m(-0.1) 5.38m(+0.0)
3 1334 Brazil, LaQuita Wisconsin 5.67m 2.6 18-07.25
5.00m(0.3) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.49m(0.2) 5.46m(-0.3) 5.67m(2.6)
4 1348 Helgren, Jordan Wisconsin 5.65m 3.0 18-06.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.65m(3.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
5 983 Shade, Samantha South Florid 5.63m +0.0 18-05.75
5.63m(+0.0) 5.62m(1.2) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.37m(-0.9) 5.55m(-0.2) PASS
6 1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas Wisconsin 5.60m 1.5 18-04.50
FOUL(2.1) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.26m(-0.4) 4.87m(-1.3) 5.60m(1.5) 5.41m(-0.3)
7 841 Smyth, Jennifer North Florid 5.58m 1.6 18-03.75
5.33m(+0.0) 5.46m(-0.5) 5.58m(1.6) 5.34m(1.2) 5.35m(-0.4) 5.58m(0.3)
8 1130 Cavazos, Ariel Troy 5.44m +0.0 17-10.25
FOUL(+0.0) 5.27m(0.5) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) 5.27m(-0.2)
8 395 Jenije, Michelle Florida Stat 5.44m -0.6 17-10.25
4.59m(1.4) 5.44m(-0.6) 5.43m(0.3) PASS PASS PASS
10 1082 Jackson, Kia Tennessee 5.40m -0.3 17-08.75
FOUL(1.7) 5.40m(-0.3) 5.11m(0.1)
11 831 Jackson, Jasmine North Florid 5.34m -0.8 17-06.25
5.22m(-0.8) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.8)
12 986 Todd, Tralonda South Florid 5.31m 0.1 17-05.25
4.86m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
13 286 Morrow, Tiffiny Florida A&M 5.23m +0.0 17-02.00
5.03m(-0.5) 5.23m(+0.0) 4.47m(-0.1)
13 762 Simpson, Brandy Missouri Sou 5.23m 1.1 17-02.00
4.85m(0.7) 5.05m(0.9) 5.23m(1.1)
15 977 Rayner, MaShonda South Florid 5.22m -0.5 17-01.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.22m(-0.5)
16 1266 Davis, Erica Webber 5.15m 0.1 16-10.75
5.15m(0.1) 4.90m(0.8) 4.97m(-0.6)
17 1342 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 5.08m -0.8 16-08.00
4.92m(1.5) 5.08m(-0.8) 4.76m(-0.4)
18 765 Vengels, Lisa Missouri Sou 5.07m -1.0 16-07.75
4.95m(-0.0) 4.99m(0.2) 5.07m(-1.0)
19 1145 Pugh, Simone Troy 5.06m -0.2 16-07.25
FOUL(1.7) 5.06m(-0.2) FOUL(1.3)
20 830 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 5.05m 0.5 16-07.00
4.81m(0.4) 5.05m(0.5) 4.84m(-1.1)
20 745 Booth, Gayla Missouri Sou 5.05m 0.5 16-07.00
5.05m(0.5) 4.78m(0.3) FOUL(-0.2)
22 822 Bridges, Andrea North Florid 5.00m -0.2 16-05.00
FOUL(1.3) 4.92m(-0.3) 5.00m(-0.2)
23 1024 Massey, Christina Southern Mai 4.99m +0.0 16-04.50
4.58m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.3)
24 1028 Robbins, Nikole Southern Mai 4.69m -0.7 15-04.75
4.69m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.1)
25 288 Pilliner, Suelyn Florida A&M 4.63m -0.1 15-02.25
4.63m(-0.1) 4.53m(0.7) 4.48m(+0.0)
26 1272 Wallace, Anna Webber 4.61m +0.0 15-01.50
4.56m(0.5) 4.61m(+0.0) 3.92m(+0.0)
27 820 Ball, Sierra North Florid 4.28m -0.7 14-00.50
4.28m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
— 754 Lloyd, Channell Missouri Sou FOUL
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.6)

Event 10 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 910 Parker, Kayla Port St. Joe 18-09.00 NWI 5.71m
2 474 Tyrell, Jahneel Fort Lauderd 18-05.50 NWI 5.62m
3 863 McQueen, Darrielle North Florid 17-06.00 NWI 5.33m
4 113 Gallaher, Ashton Chiles 17-01.50 NWI 5.21m
5 469 Gentles, Shannay Fort Lauderd 16-11.00 NWI 5.15m
6 734 Campbell, Kayla Melbourne 16-06.25 NWI 5.03m
7 468 Daniel, Kendria Fort Lauderd 16-06.00 NWI 5.02m
8 78 Guzinski, Brianna Bishop Kenny 15-11.00 NWI 4.85m
9 777 Zimmerman, Sammy Niceville 15-09.50 NWI 4.81m
10 881 Gaither, Tynia Osceola (Kis 15-09.25 NWI 4.80m
11 1059 Schmidt, Maddi Tampa Cathol 15-08.50 NWI 4.78m
12 696 Velazco, Corina Lourdes 15-08.00 NWI 4.77m
13 527 Thomas, Sharzay Godby 15-06.00 NWI 4.72m
14 612 sykes, keria Lake Brantle 15-01.25 NWI 4.60m
15 470 Irving, Vernetia Fort Lauderd 15-00.50 NWI 4.58m
16 946 Wimberly, Katora Smiths Stati 15-00.25 NWI 4.57m
17 467 Brown, Adanaca Fort Lauderd 14-04.50 NWI 4.38m
18 944 Terrell, Kiki Smiths Stati 13-07.50 NWI 4.15m

Event 11 Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1195 Griffin, Johnta Unattached 8.01m 2.4 26-03.50
7.62m(0.4) 8.01m(2.4) 5.82m(0.3) 7.37m(0.6) 7.24m(1.2) PASS
2 454 Woods, Marlon Florida Stat 7.99m 1.5 26-02.75
FOUL(0.6) 7.88m(2.9) PASS PASS 7.72m(1.7) 7.99m(1.5)
3 1227 Morse, Mikese unattached 7.73m 1.8 25-04.50
FOUL(2.4) 7.72m(2.1) 7.73m(1.8) 7.43m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 7.69m(2.0)
4 1170 Stamper, Lamontrey Troy 7.56m 1.7 24-09.75
7.56m(1.7) 7.47m(2.0) 7.52m(1.4) 7.25m(0.1) FOUL(3.8) 7.34m(1.2)
5 1379 Mackinson, Rayme Wisconsin 7.40m 1.2 24-03.50
7.04m(0.4) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.7) 7.23m(1.8) 7.40m(1.2)
6 1365 Dupuy, Victor Wisconsin 7.14m 0.7 23-05.25
7.01m(-0.3) 7.06m(1.4) 6.87m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.88m(1.3) 7.14m(0.7)
7 1102 Brown, Desmond Tennessee 7.12m 1.6 23-04.50
FOUL(1.3) 7.02m(2.9) FOUL(1.3) 7.12m(1.6) 6.92m(1.4) 6.49m(0.1)
8 308 Johnson, Willie Florida A&M 6.94m 1.8 22-09.25
FOUL(0.2) 6.88m(0.8) 6.87m(1.3) 6.94m(1.8) FOUL(-0.1) 6.84m(0.7)
9 1273 Brun, Michael Webber 6.75m 2.0 22-01.75
6.38m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) 6.75m(2.0) PASS(1.3) PASS PASS
10 1103 Crum, Patrick Tennessee 6.70m NWI 21-11.75
FOUL FOUL 6.70m(NWI)
10 1159 Irons, Terrell Troy 6.70m 0.4 21-11.75
6.70m(0.4) FOUL(1.6) 6.68m(0.8)
12 1385 Pelock, Seth Wisconsin 6.52m 0.3 21-04.75
6.35m(-0.7) 6.42m(-1.9) 6.52m(0.3)
13 1390 Steinbach, Derek Wisconsin 6.50m 1.5 21-04.00
5.96m(0.3) 6.50m(1.5) 6.28m(-0.2)
14 301 Carroll, Demarius Florida A&M 6.49m 0.9 21-03.50
6.11m(-0.2) 6.49m(0.9) PASS
15 1373 Jansen, Ian Wisconsin 6.34m -0.2 20-09.75
6.08m(0.6) 6.33m(1.1) 6.34m(-0.2)
16 37 Williams, Donald Albany State 6.26m 1.7 20-06.50
FOUL 6.26m(1.7) FOUL
17 241 Milliard, Craig Embry-Riddle 6.20m 0.9 20-04.25
6.20m(0.9) 5.93m(-0.9) 6.10m(0.1)
18 315 Washington, Philli Florida A&M 6.14m 1.2 20-01.75
FOUL(0.3) 5.77m(-1.4) 6.14m(1.2)
19 316 Williams, Antoine Florida A&M 5.89m 0.3 19-04.00
5.89m(0.3) 5.87m(-1.1) 5.72m(1.7)
20 425 Bachelor, Andrew Florida Stat 5.10m +0.0 16-08.75
5.10m(+0.0) PASS PASS
— 1196 Harris, Tyrone Unattached FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
— 307 Hunt, Leon Florida A&M FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
— 994 Bastian, Antillio South Florid FOUL
FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL

Event 12 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 539 Johnson, Lavorrie Godby 23-06.50 -0.1 7.17m
2 61 Rodriguez, Javier Belen Jesuit 22-06.00 -3.4 6.85m
3 925 Westbrooks, Lavell Riverdale 22-03.75 -1.0 6.80m
4 554 Thomas, Jakarri Godby 22-02.75 -1.1 6.77m
5 666 Abnar, Derrington Lincoln 22-01.50 -0.1 6.74m
6 728 Williams, Lee Maclay 21-11.75 -1.3 6.69m
7 531 Condry, Terrence Godby 21-09.75 -1.3 6.64m
8 532 Cull, Jamar Godby 21-09.00 -0.2 6.62m
9 620 Gilliland, Bryce Lake Brantle 21-05.00 -2.0 6.52m
10 739 Hooks, Mario Melbourne 21-01.00 0.5 6.42m
11 789 Williams, Kody Niceville 20-11.00 -0.8 6.37m
12 656 Walker, Marcus Leon 20-02.75 -1.3 6.16m
13 633 Youngblood, Xavier Lake Brantle 20-01.25 0.2 6.12m
14 99 Quintero, Victor Bishop Kenny 19-09.75 -0.9 6.03m
15 948 Austin, Rod Smiths Stati 18-10.25 -0.1 5.74m
16 45 Fernandez-Soto, Se Belen Jesuit 18-08.00 2.3 5.68m
17 504 Lofton, Joe Fort Walton 18-06.75 -3.2 5.65m
18 558 Smith, Keith Hollywood Hi 18-05.00 1.5 5.61m
19 129 Charles, Lincoln Chiles 18-04.75 1.2 5.60m
— 919 Baisden, Sylvester Riverdale FOUL
— 557 Saint-Vil, Edward Hollywood Hi FOUL

Event 13 Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 999 Kursteiner, Michae South Florid 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P P O XO XXX
2 454 Woods, Marlon Florida Stat 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P P O XO XXX
3 1391 Taylor, Collin Wisconsin 2.10m 6-10.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15
P P O XO XXO XXX
4 1202 Reen, Tim Unattached 2.05m 6-08.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P O O O XXX
5 1375 Klitz, Lukey Wisconsin 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P O O XXX
6 1382 Nichols, Pat Wisconsin 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P XO O XXX
7 1360 Annear, Paul Wisconsin 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
P P XO XXX
8 1218 Cleland, Andrew unattached 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
XO XO O XXX
8 1157 Henry, Larry Troy 2.00m 6-06.75
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05
O XO XO XXX
10 1371 Grzesiak, Dave Wisconsin 1.95m 6-04.75
1.90 1.95 2.00
O XO XXX
11 1159 Irons, Terrell Troy 1.90m 6-02.75
1.90 1.95
O XXX
— 306 Hartley, Brandon Florida A&M NH
1.90
XXX
— 315 Washington, Philli Florida A&M NH
1.90
XXX
— 425 Bachelor, Andrew Florida Stat NH
1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P XXX

Event 14 Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1184 Janson, Lacy Unattached 4.36m 14-03.50
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.56
P P P P P P P P P P XO XXX
2 1357 Soceka, Jenny Wisconsin 4.16m 13-07.75
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26
P P P P P P XO O O XXX
3 990 Webb, Dana South Florid 3.81m 12-06.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
P P P O XO XO XXX
3 399 Mabry, Lizbeth Florida Stat 3.81m 12-06.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
P P P O XO XO XXX
3 964 Duffy, Stephanie South Florid 3.81m 12-06.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
P P P P XO XO XXX
6 753 Lipsey, Ciara Missouri Sou 3.81m 12-06.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96
P P O O XO XXO XXX
7 388 Giffin, Callie Florida Stat 3.66m 12-00.00
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81
P P XO O O XXX
8 416 Sutton, Abbey Florida Stat 3.36m 11-00.25
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
P P O XXX
8 826 DelBovo, Anne North Florid 3.36m 11-00.25
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
P O O XXX
8 389 Giffin, Lauren Florida Stat 3.36m 11-00.25
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
P O O XXX
11 393 Janson, Brittany Florida Stat 3.36m 11-00.25
3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51
O XO XXO XXX
12 1393 Ford, Alice World Class 3.21m 10-06.25
3.06 3.21 3.36
O O XXX
13 1016 Dumas, Bethany Southern Mai 3.21m 10-06.25
3.06 3.21 3.36
P XO XXX
14 833 King, Christina North Florid 3.21m 10-06.25
3.06 3.21 3.36
P XXO XXX
15 413 Schiefer, Kelly Florida Stat 3.06m 10-00.50
3.06 3.21
O XXX
16 420 Wernke, Stephanie Florida Stat 3.06m 10-00.50
3.06 3.21
XO XXX
— 1073 Coffey, Danielle Tennessee NH
3.06
XXX
— 386 Gibson, Julia Florida Stat NH
3.06
XXX
— 1025 McIntire, Amy Southern Mai NH
3.06
XXX
— 823 Bruce, Cassie North Florid NH
3.06
XXX
— 980 Ross, Jennifer South Florid NH
3.06
XXX

Event 15 Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 739 Hooks, Mario Melbourne 6-10.25 2.08m
2 898 Hudson, Sharif Pensacola Wa 6-06.00 1.98m
3 541 Livingston, Treavi Godby 6-04.00 1.93m
3 538 Hollifield, Brando Godby 6-04.00 1.93m
5 656 Walker, Marcus Leon 6-02.00 1.87m
6 277 Anderson, James Famu Drs 6-02.00 1.87m
7 783 Kressin, Bobby Niceville 6-02.00 1.87m
7 629 Piercy, Adam Lake Brantle 6-02.00 1.87m
9 556 Petty, Jamaal Hollywood Hi 6-00.00 1.82m
10 63 Smit, Edward Belen Jesuit 6-00.00 1.82m
10 672 Garye, Chris Lincoln 6-00.00 1.82m
12 43 Colas, Reginald Belen Jesuit 5-10.00 1.77m
12 532 Cull, Jamar Godby 5-10.00 1.77m
— 91 Gardner, Patrick Bishop Kenny NH
— 926 Wiggins, Charles Riverdale NH
— 509 Simmons, Josh Fort Walton NH
— 85 Bailey, Christophe Bishop Kenny NH

Event 16 Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1182 Maloney, Matt Tennessee 68.05m 223-03
68.05m 65.94m 65.74m 64.63m FOUL PASS
2 1363 Dehn, Rob Wisconsin 66.20m 217-02
57.90m 57.42m 56.41m 63.13m 66.20m FOUL
3 1153 Braswell, Matt Troy 62.45m 204-11
62.45m 57.40m 54.70m 59.47m PASS PASS
4 439 Howard, Bryan Florida Stat 61.43m 201-06
58.27m FOUL 61.43m 57.86m FOUL FOUL
5 1390 Steinbach, Derek Wisconsin 58.37m 191-06
58.02m 58.37m 54.80m 56.58m FOUL 49.33m
6 998 Kelly, Kevin South Florid 57.43m 188-05
54.86m FOUL 57.43m FOUL FOUL PASS
7 1407 Brown, Mike Unattached 56.08m 184-00
56.08m FOUL 54.18m FOUL FOUL 54.85m
8 1155 Fincher, Heath Troy 52.83m 173-04
50.44m 52.60m 51.61m 52.83m 51.04m 51.85m
9 1006 Wise, Neamen South Florid 52.48m 172-02
FOUL 45.57m 52.48m PASS PASS PASS
10 1395 Beltz, Tommy Unattached 48.53m 159-03
FOUL 48.53m FOUL
11 1205 Singletary, Garret Unattached 48.43m 158-11
44.75m 43.63m 48.43m
12 248 Szablowski, Adam Embry-Riddle 47.76m 156-08
45.07m 46.28m 47.76m
13 1371 Grzesiak, Dave Wisconsin 47.50m 155-10
47.50m 46.75m FOUL
14 1287 Sanker, Josh Webber 44.42m 145-09
FOUL 44.42m 40.94m
15 1174 Meadows, Lake unat 39.13m 128-04
35.77m 37.07m 39.13m
16 300 Bynes, Greg Florida A&M 35.85m 117-07
32.45m 35.85m 33.39m
17 1276 Fleming, Levi Webber 35.39m 116-01
FOUL 35.39m FOUL
18 312 Melton, Johnathon Florida A&M 34.63m 113-07
FOUL 34.63m 31.49m
19 303 Cooney, Patrick Florida A&M 25.15m 82-06
24.32m 22.76m 25.15m
— 1158 Howell, Mackenzie Troy FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 17 Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1128 Baker, Tiphanie Troy 49.46m 162-03
48.41m FOUL 48.36m FOUL 49.46m FOUL
2 1077 Halvorson, Aslynn Tennessee 45.86m 150-05
45.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 1356 Smith, Taylor Wisconsin 45.51m 149-04
42.41m 45.51m FOUL FOUL FOUL 44.99m
4 972 Noe, Lauren South Florid 44.99m 147-07
42.46m 44.99m 43.40m 42.38m FOUL 39.65m
5 1351 Massop, Sunni Wisconsin 43.84m 143-10
43.39m 43.65m FOUL 43.84m FOUL 39.82m
6 961 Canter, Sarah South Florid 43.56m 142-11
41.19m 42.12m 43.56m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 989 Warren, Atasha South Florid 43.32m 142-01
41.17m 43.32m FOUL FOUL 42.01m FOUL
8 1349 Hoeppner, Amanda Wisconsin 43.22m 141-09
43.22m 41.25m 41.04m 39.26m 35.08m 39.82m
9 1072 Bravo, Akeela Tennessee 42.86m 140-07
40.90m 42.86m FOUL 42.26m FOUL 40.43m
10 837 Mobley, Kayla North Florid 40.73m 133-07
40.73m FOUL FOUL
11 751 Jones, Kiley Missouri Sou 40.54m 133-00
40.54m FOUL FOUL
12 1135 Evans, Ashley Troy 39.39m 129-03
39.39m 39.31m 37.06m
13 576 Phillips, Laura Jacksonville 38.61m 126-08
33.19m 38.61m 36.50m
14 1080 Harrison, Jessie Tennessee 38.23m 125-05
38.23m FOUL FOUL
15 580 Schunter, Sara Jacksonville 35.62m 116-10
34.67m FOUL 35.62m
16 1017 Durham, Jennifer Southern Mai 34.74m 114-00
34.02m 33.74m 34.74m
17 1027 Patterson, Hannah Southern Mai 34.26m 112-05
FOUL 34.26m FOUL
18 1136 Forsythe, Brynn Troy 33.28m 109-02
FOUL FOUL 33.28m
19 827 Demi, Ann North Florid 32.41m 106-04
FOUL 32.41m FOUL
20 829 Gonzalez, Ashley North Florid 32.34m 106-01
32.34m 30.89m FOUL
21 1012 Baird, Vanessa Southern Mai 31.62m 103-09
31.38m 29.70m 31.62m

Event 18 Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1236 Howard, Sarah Unattached 127-05 38.83m
2 472 Murray, Ashley Fort Lauderd 118-05 36.09m
3 117 Otway, Raven Chiles 117-02 35.71m
4 471 Lebert, Sasha-Ann Fort Lauderd 108-10 33.17m
5 489 McLaughlin, Morgan Fort Walton 104-11 31.97m
6 730 Campbell, BreeAnne Manatee 100-02 30.53m
7 599 burger, taylor Lake Brantle 94-10 28.90m
8 683 Blanco, Alexis Lourdes 94-09 28.87m
9 76 Brumley, Lauren Bishop Kenny 94-03 28.72m
10 692 Rodriguez, Isabell Lourdes 93-04 28.44m
11 660 Hutchins, Kystena Lincoln 86-06 26.36m
12 941 Spivey, Stephanie Smiths Stati 86-04 26.31m
13 339 Ojo, Shade Florida High 85-04 26.00m
14 102 Collier, Kelly Bishop Snyde 82-08 25.19m
15 341 Stallworth, Jhori Florida High 82-02 25.04m

Event 19 Women 4×100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Florida State ‘A’ 44.59 1
1) 407 Pemberton, Marecia 2) 403 McGrone, Candyce
3) 394 Jeffrey, Danielle 4) 411 Rodgers, Teona
2 Tennessee ‘A’ 46.07 1
1) 1082 Jackson, Kia 2) 1079 Harris, Ashley
3) 1097 Wortham, Ellen 4) 1090 Octave, Martinique
3 Nicholls State ‘A’ 46.41 1
1) 808 Nall, Tiffany 2) 801 Green, Naomi
3) 793 Carpenter, Ashley 4) 792 Calhoun, Samantha
4 Troy ‘A’ 46.64 1
1) 1130 Cavazos, Ariel 2) 1126 Alexander, Ja-Courtney
3) 1146 Ragland, Latoya 4) 1147 Rowe, Naquita
5 North Florida ‘A’ 46.74 1
1) 826 DelBovo, Anne 2) 818 Anderson, Charisma
3) 831 Jackson, Jasmine 4) 832 James, SaLydia
6 Florida A&M ‘A’ 47.94 2
1) 283 Francis, Ann-Marie 2) 289 Pleasant, Jasmine
3) 294 Wright, LaToya 4) 284 Hulse, Jeanette
7 Nicholls State ‘B’ 49.01 2
1) 806 McAllister, Jonae 2) 794 Carriere, Tricia
3) 798 Glee, Monisha 4) 796 Edwards, Tiana
8 Missouri Southern ‘A’ 49.55 2
1) 761 Sheppard, JeAnna 2) 749 Cook, Tia
3) 757 Oliver, Danielle 4) 755 McKay, Kelly
9 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 50.56 2
1) 221 Richardson, Keshia 2) 217 Goring, Breanna
3) 224 Sandon, Holly 4) 222 Russell, Taylor
10 Southern Maine ‘A’ 51.14 2
1) 1024 Massey, Christina 2) 1016 Dumas, Bethany
3) 1028 Robbins, Nikole 4) 1011 Artesani, Emily

Event 20 Men 4×100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Florida State ‘A’ 39.89
1) 424 Ambler, David 2) 430 Byram, Brandon
3) 446 Mitchell, Maurice 4) 425 Bachelor, Andrew
2 Tennessee ‘A’ 40.65
1) 1118 Stevenson, Kyle 2) 1122 Wells, Evander
3) 1102 Brown, Desmond 4) 1108 Fraser, Samdi
3 Troy ‘A’ 40.87
1) 1156 Freeman, Neko 2) 1166 McLeod, Antonio
3) 1150 Arukwe, Stanley 4) 1165 McGhee, Payton
4 Webber ‘A’ 42.06
1) 1278 Hunter, David 2) 1281 McGinley, Steven
3) 1288 Solomon, Malcolm 4) 1274 Campbell, James
5 Albany State ‘A’ 42.42
1) 37 Williams, Donald 2) 34 Taylor, Kristopher
3) 28 McGirt, Ronnie 4) 35 Thomas, Antoine
6 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 43.54
1) 245 Ray, Bryan 2) 236 Laing, Brian
3) 253 Willett, Monte 4) 246 Robinson, Leon

Event 21 Girls 4×800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bishop Kenny ‘A’ 9:31.02
1) 77 Davis, Sarah 2) 79 Heekin, Jamie
3) 81 Spiegel, Allison 4) 83 Tucker, Elizabeth
2 Lourdes ‘A’ 9:40.41
1) 686 Filliben, Courtney 2) 695 Valdes, Alessandra
3) 687 Padron, Stephanie 4) 699 Villarnovo, Victoria
3 Fort Walton Beach ‘A’ 9:48.39
1) 487 deVaux, Sarah 2) 493 Scanlon, Iolani
3) 492 Niemiec, Jessica 4) 494 Stanton, Holly
4 Niceville ‘A’ 9:56.93
1) 773 McCool, Abby 2) 770 Eschbach, Lauren
3) 776 Nelson, Laura 4) 774 Mosley, Marcel
5 Springstead ‘A’ 9:57.49
1) 1029 Bogulski, Mikayla 2) 1030 Genrich, Kailey
3) 1032 Spalding, Sasha 4) 1033 White, Jaclyn
6 Holy Names ‘A’ 10:01.05
1) 562 Martin, Katie 2) 560 Doherty, Colleen
3) 563 McWilliams, Amanda 4) 559 Barbato, Gina
7 Smiths Station ‘A’ 10:06.44
1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda 2) 945 Usher, Renee
3) 946 Wimberly, Katora 4) 942 Stokes, Shannon
8 Creekside ‘A’ 10:10.53
1) 157 Saunders, Breanna 2) 152 Laguna, Ashley
3) 155 Rodriguez, Lauren 4) 154 Rodriguez, Kaitlin
9 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 10:15.58
1) 609 sams, alexis 2) 602 harden, kassandra
3) 601 hamas, emily 4) 597 brock, shayna
10 Florida High ‘A’ 10:16.35
1) 326 Earp, Sydney 2) 337 Murray, Allison
3) 340 Sheals, Marissa 4) 322 Clark, Tifara
11 Godby ‘A’ 10:31.20
1) 526 Poole, Christine 2) 519 Hightower, Brittany
3) 522 Kelly, Sakezia 4) 515 Banks, Shuntivia
12 Osceola (Kissimmee) ‘A’ 10:32.16
1) 885 Ramos, Jasmine 2) 886 Thomas, Chelsea
3) 883 Hernandez, Mary 4) 880 Figueroa, Ileis
13 Maclay ‘A’ 10:35.31
1) 701 Akhavan, Beeta 2) 703 Fontela, Kristen
3) 704 Garvin, Sarah 4) 708 Salimone, Shelby
14 Berkeley Prep ‘A’ 10:35.39
1) 66 Dhillon, Amita 2) 67 Greathouse, Jessie
3) 68 Massengill, Katie 4) 69 Price, Gigi

Event 22 Boys 4×800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Fort Walton Beach ‘A’ 7:57.06
1) 496 Bevil, Matthew 2) 499 Douglas, Christopher
3) 498 Dearmon, Jake 4) 503 Lawrence, Simon
2 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 8:01.77
1) 626 Morgan, Tucker 2) 616 Dechellis, Daniel
3) 617 Dechellis, Ryan 4) 630 Teixeira, Otniel
3 Lincoln ‘A’ 8:06.20
1) 668 Close, Alex 2) 673 Giddins, Jabriel
3) 675 Slupecki, Jacob 4) 678 Touchton, Trevor
4 Belen Jesuit Prep ‘A’ 8:06.95
1) 55 Martinez, Branden 2) 44 Echarte, Max
3) 42 Clemente, Elliot 4) 54 Loret De Mola, Gabriel
5 Bishop Kenny ‘A’ 8:09.16
1) 92 Hayes, Hunter 2) 100 Stukel, Matthew
3) 97 Perez, James 4) 98 Portalatin, Eric
6 Smiths Station ‘A’ 8:25.86
1) 959 Weeks, KP 2) 958 Smith, Quincy
3) 951 Crouch, Jesse 4) 957 Rector, Matt
7 Niceville ‘A’ 8:27.57
1) 783 Kressin, Bobby 2) 786 Riggs, Jason
3) 784 Lacombe, Patrick 4) 781 Fralix, Cullen
8 Florida High ‘A’ 8:28.14
1) 365 Mederos, Anthony 2) 356 Garcia, Joseph
3) 346 Abellera, Robert 4) 354 Edwards, Trey
9 Maclay ‘A’ 8:28.73
1) 714 Antworth, Matt 2) 715 Billings, Scott
3) 718 Coates, Jacob 4) 724 Moore, Christian
10 Creekside ‘A’ 9:00.27
1) 158 Cantrell, Keith 2) 162 Hodges, Kevin
3) 160 Clark, Jimmy 4) 166 Young, Andrew
11 Berkeley Prep ‘A’ 9:01.04
1) 75 Reichert, Jake 2) 73 Majumdar, Shaun
3) 70 Dowdle, James 4) 72 Main, Alex
12 Riverdale ‘A’ 9:08.05

Event 23 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 910 Parker, Kayla Port St. Joe 14.23 1.0 1
2 335 McGee, LaKetra Florida High 14.88 1.0 1
3 772 Klinger, Rachael Niceville 15.03 1.0 1
4 906 Johnson, Mariah Port St. Joe 15.12 1.0 1
5 469 Gentles, Shannay Fort Lauderd 15.32 1.0 1
6 1059 Schmidt, Maddi Tampa Cathol 15.44 -0.1 2
7 114 Holton, Meisha Chiles 15.54 1.0 1
8 467 Brown, Adanaca Fort Lauderd 15.74 -0.1 2
9 604 mccan, samantha Lake Brantle 16.03 -0.1 2
10 323 Corbett, Brittany Florida High 16.75 0.4 3
11 118 Palmer, Christine Chiles 16.99 -0.1 2
12 325 DeTorres, Ana Florida High 17.48 -0.1 2
13 518 Hall, Quaniqua Godby 18.04 -0.1 2
14 111 Austin, Kyanna Chiles 18.08 0.4 3
15 946 Wimberly, Katora Smiths Stati 18.09 0.4 3
16 663 Rains, Lakeshia Lincoln 18.24 0.4 3
17 942 Stokes, Shannon Smiths Stati 18.86 1.0 1
18 697 Verdeja, Anamaria Lourdes 18.95 0.4 3
19 491 Mount, Kadija Fort Walton 19.20 -0.1 2
20 698 Verdeja, Sofia Lourdes 20.31 0.4 3
21 113 Gallaher, Ashton Chiles 20.33 0.4 3
— 564 Moreno, Saree Holy Names DNF 0.4 3

Event 24 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 966 Hepburn, Yvana South Florid 13.71 1.4 1
2 1146 Ragland, Latoya Troy 13.78 1.4 1
3 1078 Hancock, Chardae Tennessee 13.96 1.4 1
4 1358 Staisiunaite, Egle Wisconsin 14.00 1.4 1
5 383 Flournoy, Valerie Florida Stat 14.03 1.4 1
6 1397 Thomas, Dione Unattached 14.37 -1.6 2
7 1357 Soceka, Jenny Wisconsin 14.48 -1.6 2
8 1330 Akinniyi, Dorcas Wisconsin 14.53 -1.6 2
9 578 Rolle, J’Zotta Jacksonville 14.54 1.4 1
10 1342 Flax, Jessica Wisconsin 14.58 -1.6 2
11 294 Wright, LaToya Florida A&M 14.60 0.6 3
12 754 Lloyd, Channell Missouri Sou 14.67 0.6 3
13 831 Jackson, Jasmine North Florid 14.75 0.6 3
14 1147 Rowe, Naquita Troy 14.84 1.4 1
15 790 Bailey, Rahjanaye Nicholls Sta 14.97 0.6 3
16 1142 Patton, Jasmine Troy 15.30 1.3 4
17 765 Vengels, Lisa Missouri Sou 15.79 1.4 5
18 217 Goring, Breanna Embry-Riddle 15.88 1.3 4
19 803 Henkes, Sabrina Nicholls Sta 15.90 1.3 4
20 1272 Wallace, Anna Webber 16.07 0.6 3
21 762 Simpson, Brandy Missouri Sou 16.21 1.4 5
22 830 Goodwin, Natasha North Florid 16.55 1.4 5
23 1022 Howes, Ariel Southern Mai 17.28 1.4 5
24 822 Bridges, Andrea North Florid 18.21 1.4 5

Event 25 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 40 Alvarez, Pablo Belen Jesuit 13.84 1.6 1
2 919 Baisden, Sylvester Riverdale 14.34 1.6 1
3 49 Gomez, Brix Belen Jesuit 14.57 1.6 1
4 507 Mount, Deiontrez Fort Walton 14.69 1.6 1
5 278 Barrington, Leonar Famu Drs 14.85 1.6 1
6 627 Ogle, Christen Lake Brantle 15.16 1.6 1
7 629 Piercy, Adam Lake Brantle 15.83 1.3 2
8 551 St. Hilaire, Eddie Godby 15.84 1.3 2
9 555 Williams, Montavio Godby 15.89 1.3 2
10 547 Shaw, Jacquacy Godby 16.17 1.3 2
11 133 Harris, Devin Chiles 16.37 1.3 2
12 89 Casper, Mark Bishop Kenny 16.43 -0.1 3
13 1401 Davis, Alphonso Riverdale 16.67 1.3 2
14 138 Ogletree, Winston Chiles 17.02 1.3 2
14 506 Middleton, Jacob Fort Walton 17.02 -0.1 3
16 720 Enlow, Alden Maclay 17.74 -0.1 3
17 368 Spotsville, Donova Florida High 18.08 -0.1 3
18 135 Minno, Matt Chiles 19.19 1.3 2
19 136 Moore, William Chiles 19.31 -0.1 3

Event 26 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 993 Aristil, David South Florid 14.17 1.2 1
2 1377 Larkin, Nate Wisconsin 14.23 1.2 1
3 301 Carroll, Demarius Florida A&M 14.52 1.2 1
4 1383 Ogunbodede, Temi Wisconsin 14.56 1.2 1
5 1370 Gross, Adum Wisconsin 14.70 1.2 1 14.693
6 306 Hartley, Brandon Florida A&M 14.70 +0.0 3 14.697
7 1372 Hexum, Adam Wisconsin 14.91 1.2 1
8 300 Bynes, Greg Florida A&M 15.02 +0.0 3
9 1371 Grzesiak, Dave Wisconsin 15.23 +0.0 3
10 1385 Pelock, Seth Wisconsin 15.43 +0.0 3
11 241 Milliard, Craig Embry-Riddle 15.91 +0.0 3
12 1373 Jansen, Ian Wisconsin 16.50 +0.0 3

Event 27 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 331 Ichite, Elizabeth Florida High 55.61 1
2 526 Poole, Christine Godby 56.85 1
3 1404 Cooley, Gelela Gainesville 58.11 1
4 473 Smith, Bianca Fort Lauderd 58.75 1
5 943 Taylor, Yalonda Smiths Stati 59.04 1
6 658 Diggs, Raven Lincoln 59.59 2
7 887 Clark, Dieldra Pensacola Wa 1:00.04 3
8 609 sams, alexis Lake Brantle 1:00.08 2
9 705 Kurgatt, Stefanie Maclay 1:00.09 1
10 1321 Gilmer, Joy Winter Park 1:00.40 1
11 327 Everheart, Marrhea Florida High 1:00.82 3
12 475 Watson, Ramone Fort Lauderd 1:01.02 2
13 635 Baker, Shannon Leon 1:01.68 3
14 152 Laguna, Ashley Creekside 1:02.49 3
15 914 Warren, Naomi Port St. Joe 1:02.61 2
16 907 Larry, Fanequa Port St. Joe 1:02.69 2
17 1318 Brandehoff, Emmy Winter Park 1:02.92 3
18 689 Pedrayes, Natalie Lourdes 1:04.88 3
— 1032 Spalding, Sasha Springstead FS 3

Event 28 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 673 Giddins, Jabriel Lincoln 49.16 1
2 924 Warren, Tony Riverdale 49.57 1
3 959 Weeks, KP Smiths Stati 50.06 2
4 633 Youngblood, Xavier Lake Brantle 50.16 1
5 618 Dorcely, Jefferey Lake Brantle 50.17 1
6 671 Foushee, Adrian Lincoln 50.21 1
7 497 Bryant, Kevin Fort Walton 50.42 1
8 1061 Bennett, Miles Tampa Jesuit 50.66 1
9 1400 Shannon, Jordan P.K. Young 50.72 3
10 1065 Rubinson, Evan Tampa Jesuit 50.90 1
11 738 Figueroa, Ricky Melbourne 51.01 2
12 926 Wiggins, Charles Riverdale 51.29 3
13 48 Garcia, Manuel Belen Jesuit 51.58 3
14 1068 Williams, Jordan Tampa Jesuit 51.63 2
15 789 Williams, Kody Niceville 51.71 2
16 500 Griffith, Peter Fort Walton 51.96 2
17 632 Tovar, Samuel Lake Brantle 52.30 3
18 62 Ruiz, Daniel Belen Jesuit 52.41 3
19 479 Brown, Charles Fort Myers 52.69 2
20 668 Close, Alex Lincoln 53.14 2
21 347 Adeshina, William Florida High 53.85 2
22 200 Stringer, Denard Dothan 53.90 3
23 540 Linder, Roy Godby 54.49 3
24 1066 Singletary, Garret Tampa Jesuit 55.30 3

Event 29 Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1188 Simpson, Stephanie Unattached 54.19 1
2 581 Singleton, Unique Jacksonville 54.87 1
3 1126 Alexander, Ja-Cour Troy 56.44 2
4 1090 Octave, Martinique Tennessee 56.58 1
5 571 Davenport, Daniell Jacksonville 56.69 1
6 1347 Harper, Brittney Wisconsin 56.90 1
7 284 Hulse, Jeanette Florida A&M 56.97 3
8 379 Davis, Latera Florida Stat 57.10 1
9 1339 Donath, Amanda Wisconsin 57.18 1
10 1087 McDonald, Kimarra Tennessee 57.45 1 57.443
11 1358 Staisiunaite, Egle Wisconsin 57.45 2 57.445
12 412 Rollins, Dayonne Florida Stat 57.76 3
13 294 Wright, LaToya Florida A&M 57.91 2
14 1096 White, Kim Tennessee 58.27 2
15 396 Johnson, Cinnamon Florida Stat 58.40 2
16 1088 Murphy, Jena’ Tennessee 58.45 2
17 825 Conrad, Kayla North Florid 58.57 3
18 1129 Bryant, Veronica Troy 59.34 3
19 1081 Honeycutt, Charity Tennessee 59.48 2
20 759 Riutta, Carita Missouri Sou 59.69 3
21 755 McKay, Kelly Missouri Sou 59.84 4
22 582 Vogler, Amalia Jacksonville 1:00.07 5
23 794 Carriere, Tricia Nicholls Sta 1:00.71 4
24 806 McAllister, Jonae Nicholls Sta 1:00.77 4
25 1133 Curtis, Tamara Troy 1:00.98 4
26 1145 Pugh, Simone Troy 1:01.50 4
27 1094 Sweeney, Kirstyn Tennessee 1:01.55 3
28 1011 Artesani, Emily Southern Mai 1:02.02 4
29 840 Rivera, Ava North Florid 1:02.75 4
30 834 Livingston, Alicen North Florid 1:03.06 5
31 1267 Jean-Baptiste, Kat Webber 1:04.29 5
32 286 Morrow, Tiffiny Florida A&M 1:05.52 3
33 1014 Dehaan, Heidi Southern Mai 1:05.75 5
34 221 Richardson, Keshia Embry-Riddle 1:08.12 4
35 1268 Lee, Samantha Webber 1:09.45 5
— 1083 Jones, Brittany Tennessee DNF 2

Event 30 Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 1108 Fraser, Samdi Tennessee 47.41 1
2 1248 Cleare, Aaron unattched 47.42 1
3 1118 Stevenson, Kyle Tennessee 47.76 2
4 447 Navarrete, Pablo Florida Stat 47.91 1
5 1230 Suber, Stanley unattached 48.34 1
6 1001 Orelus, Pascal South Florid 48.39 1
7 1219 Davis, Lamarr unattached 48.72 1
8 236 Laing, Brian Embry-Riddle 48.73 2
9 1150 Arukwe, Stanley Troy 49.08 3
10 1221 Dorcelin, Moises unattached 49.20 2
11 1226 Lee, Daquam unattached 49.39 2
12 464 Teeter, Kyle Florida Stat 49.67 2
13 996 Fontus, Gregory South Florid 49.74 3
14 851 Mills, Ashdon North Florid 49.93 3
15 1104 Dailey, Deaundra Tennessee 49.95 1
16 34 Taylor, Kristopher Albany State 50.05 2
17 243 Newbold, Laquardo Embry-Riddle 50.14 2
18 229 Bray, Kevin Embry-Riddle 50.40 2
19 1171 Upshaw, Chris Troy 50.58 3
20 852 Mims, Justin North Florid 50.97 4
21 860 Tillman, Aaron North Florid 51.22 4
22 858 Squillace, Nick North Florid 51.26 4
23 106 Porter, Brad Brunswick Tr 51.78 3
24 1224 Gibson, Terril unattached 52.14 4
25 1149 Acree, Greg Troy 52.17 3
26 1279 Kieffer, Eric Webber 52.33 4
27 148 Barber, JeRohn Cougar Track 52.35 3
28 1151 Askew, Randall Troy 52.83 4
29 234 Jackson, Mallory Embry-Riddle 52.93 5
30 1275 Crawford, Seadric Webber 53.67 5
31 309 Kinder, Arthur Florida A&M 53.74 4
32 459 Hill, Robert Florida Stat 54.11 4
33 298 Brown, Stefan Florida A&M 54.80 5

Event 31 Women 800 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1098 Wright, Phoebe Tennessee 2:05.98
2 594 Bell, Rolanda Knoxville El 2:13.43
3 766 Walker, Alison Missouri Sou 2:15.93
4 807 Mcleod, Jessica Nicholls Sta 2:16.95
5 805 Kosgei, Imma Nicholls Sta 2:18.45
6 746 Bulgurova, Olga Missouri Sou 2:18.48
7 1071 Altizer, Elizabeth Tennessee 2:19.51
8 415 Spragins, Lyndsey Florida Stat 2:19.60
9 763 Stevens, Michelle Missouri Sou 2:19.95
10 985 Smithyman, Meagan South Florid 2:20.01
11 795 Chebet, Marion Nicholls Sta 2:20.27
12 821 Baumann, Brooke North Florid 2:20.64
13 1139 Hockaday, Kapri Troy 2:21.36
14 224 Sandon, Holly Embry-Riddle 2:22.42
15 839 Novack, Melanie North Florid 2:22.71
16 281 Durden, Simone Florida A&M 2:22.93
17 1148 Stancil, Chalyce Troy 2:23.08
18 404 McMeekin, Katherin Florida Stat 2:23.17
19 1019 Garvey, Erin Southern Mai 2:23.43
20 1358 Staisiunaite, Egle Wisconsin 2:23.65
21 574 Keel, Morgan Jacksonville 2:23.73
22 1138 Harrington, Kelly Troy 2:23.98
23 408 Porter, Jenevah Florida Stat 2:24.70
24 1086 Levy, Michele Tennessee 2:25.01
25 969 James, Rachael South Florid 2:25.33
26 579 Saxton, Tiffanie Jacksonville 2:26.88
27 748 Close, Alex Missouri Sou 2:30.05
28 292 Tyrell, Danielle Florida A&M 2:32.23
29 282 Fleming, Keelyn Florida A&M 2:34.72
30 1023 Madden, Brooke Southern Mai 2:35.95
31 390 Halila, Arica Florida Stat 2:39.43
32 385 Gerrity, Elizabeth Florida Stat 2:40.33
33 372 Belcik, Kaylie Florida Stat 2:44.75
34 392 Hilliker, Brittany Florida Stat 2:50.03

Event 32 Men 800 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1113 Peacock, Emerson Tennessee 1:52.55
2 993 Aristil, David South Florid 1:54.33
3 1106 Dixon, Breon Tennessee 1:54.53
4 1164 McElroy, Andre Troy 1:54.65
5 234 Jackson, Mallory Embry-Riddle 1:55.24
6 1304 Sykes, Martinique West Florida 1:55.36
7 1194 Grellner, John Unattached 1:55.65
8 299 Buchanan, Lamere Florida A&M 1:55.85
9 304 Craddock, Degion Florida A&M 1:56.80
10 1303 Sykes, Dominique West Florida 1:56.84
11 1120 Tipton, Spenser Tennessee 1:56.90
12 1101 Brodsky, Michael Tennessee 1:57.61
13 450 Silva, Daniel Florida Stat 1:57.92
14 1053 Harley, Kevin Tampa 1:58.73
15 295 Alexander, Brandon Florida A&M 1:58.83
16 1058 Webb, Tory Tampa 2:00.08
17 1172 Vise, Adam Troy 2:02.57
18 317 Williams, Paul Florida A&M 2:07.70
19 302 Coleman, Isaiah Florida A&M 2:16.60
— 1230 Suber, Stanley unattached DNF
— 243 Newbold, Laquardo Embry-Riddle DNF

Event 33 Girls 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fort Lauderdale ‘A’ 48.07 1
1) 474 Tyrell, Jahneel 2) 476 Woods, S’Kaylah
3) 470 Irving, Vernetia 4) 473 Smith, Bianca
2 Smiths Station ‘A’ 48.74 1
1) 943 Taylor, Yalonda 2) 934 Davis, Ja’Nisha
3) 935 Morgan, Whetnei 4) 940 Smith, Zanquetta
3 Lake Brantley ‘A’ 49.37 1
1) 600 casey, nikitia 2) 612 sykes, keria
3) 607 poole, nicole 4) 595 ainsley, elena
4 Lincoln ‘A’ 50.10 1
1) 657 Barnes, Tonyale 2) 658 Diggs, Raven
3) 662 Parker, Kendall 4) 661 Miller, Keongela
5 Osceola (Kissimmee) ‘A’ 50.13 1
1) 882 Gant, Jameshia 2) 879 Crooks, Jodiann
3) 884 McGee, Jevic 4) 881 Gaither, Tynia
5 Chiles ‘A’ 50.13 2
1) 111 Austin, Kyanna 2) 123 Watts, Haley
3) 118 Palmer, Christine 4) 113 Gallaher, Ashton
7 Niceville ‘A’ 50.45 1
1) 768 Boswell, Savannah 2) 769 Brown, Tashi
3) 771 Gaubron, Julianne 4) 772 Klinger, Rachael
8 Kathleen ‘A’ 50.55 1
1) 592 Wilson, Di’Kerria 2) 586 Driver, Nakala
3) 587 Joyce, Jerrika 4) 585 Bryant, Shalaneya
9 Godby ‘A’ 52.97 1
1) 518 Hall, Quaniqua 2) 527 Thomas, Sharzay
3) 517 Evans-Jenkins, Azarya 4) 520 Holifield, Bernicia
10 West Nassau ‘A’ 54.06 2
1) 1305 Bedsole, Sidney 2) 1308 Thomas, Jessica
3) 1306 Brown, Janiece 4) 1307 Flourney, Chelsea
11 Florida High ‘A’ 55.21 2
1) 342 Thomas, Kadisha 2) 323 Corbett, Brittany
3) 320 Bennett, Brigette 4) 344 Whitaker, Janay

Event 34 Boys 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Godby ‘A’ 42.64 1
1) 531 Condry, Terrence 2) 539 Johnson, Lavorrie
3) 549 Smith, Quayshun 4) 540 Linder, Roy
2 Belen Jesuit Prep ‘A’ 42.83 1
1) 56 Menocal, Nicholas 2) 40 Alvarez, Pablo
3) 61 Rodriguez, Javier 4) 58 Platt, Nicolas
3 Lincoln ‘A’ 43.08 1
1) 671 Foushee, Adrian 2) 667 Allen, Javorius
3) 669 Davis, Reggie 4) 674 Olschlager, Pat
4 Riverdale ‘A’ 43.30 1
1) 923 Teah, John 2) 922 McBride, DeAndre
3) 926 Wiggins, Charles 4) 925 Westbrooks, Lavelle
5 Fort Walton Beach ‘A’ 43.31 2
1) 501 Haye, Stephen 2) 497 Bryant, Kevin
3) 507 Mount, Deiontrez 4) 504 Lofton, Joe
6 Smiths Station ‘A’ 43.43 1
1) 955 McKinney, Tracy 2) 954 Maraugh, Kris
3) 952 Hill, Lee 4) 949 Bilbrew, Marcus
7 Chiles ‘A’ 43.55 2
1) 130 Clark, Marcus 2) 131 Francis, Kyl
3) 144 Washington, Dominic 4) 138 Ogletree, Winston
8 Wakulla ‘A’ 43.68 1
1) 1259 Lewis, Darrius 2) 1260 Lindsey, Demetrius
3) 1258 Ellis, Jamar 4) 1262 Shingles, Nicola
9 Tampa Jesuit ‘A’ 43.92 2
1) 1067 Statz, Kyle 2) 1068 Williams, Jordan
3) 1065 Rubinson, Evan 4) 1061 Bennett, Miles
10 Bishop Kenny ‘A’ 44.56 2
1) 90 Coster, Brendan 2) 96 Nelson, Kendrick
3) 88 Carter, John 4) 95 Nackashi, Michael
11 Dothan ‘A’ 45.15 2
1) 199 Stratton, Fontane 2) 188 Flowers, Jafee
3) 202 Walker, Bryceston 4) 195 Melton, Kamron
12 West Nassau ‘A’ 46.11 2
1) 1315 Thomas, Konnor 2) 1309 Christain, Copher
3) 1316 Williams, Jalen 4) 1310 Hammett, Garrett
— Lake Brantley ‘A’ DNF 2
1) 622 Howard, Dontavious 2) 619 Dorcely, Jeffrey
3) 627 Ogle, Christen 4) 631 Tillman, Dorrel
— Florida High ‘A’ DQ 2 exchange zone error
1) 350 Calhoun, Mike 2) 355 Farmer, Kelvin
3) 351 Copeland, Darryl 4) 362 McGee, Jakari

Event 35 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 981 Rozario, Nicole South Florid 10:33.73
2 747 Bunch, Ashley Missouri Sou 10:53.43
3 1211 Fritchie, Kari unattached 11:08.40
4 1043 Edwards, Lindsay Tampa 11:15.34
5 810 Whisnant, Kadi Nicholls Sta 11:29.46
6 220 Mayfield, Julie Embry-Riddle 11:42.24
7 1026 Myrick, Sarah Southern Mai 13:00.28

Event 36 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1117 Spooner, Michael Tennessee 9:32.13
2 1109 Gilmartin, Thomas Tennessee 9:52.98
3 1056 Price, Lewis Tampa 9:56.89
4 244 Oakes, Kody Embry-Riddle 10:49.13
5 242 Moore, Austin Embry-Riddle 10:51.52
6 238 Maro, Andrew Embry-Riddle 10:56.30
7 1252 Kaiser, Marc Valdosta State 11:05.12
8 1280 Lee, Zach Webber 11:17.75

Event 37 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 705 Kurgatt, Stefanie Maclay 2:15.33 3
2 614 waters, sarai Lake Brantle 2:19.70 2
3 83 Tucker, Elizabeth Bishop Kenny 2:19.98 3
4 79 Heekin, Jamie Bishop Kenny 2:21.06 3
5 563 McWilliams, Amanda Holy Names 2:21.62 2
6 733 Baker, Elle Melbourne 2:21.84 2
7 880 Figueroa, Ileis Osceola (Kis 2:22.21 2
8 1033 White, Jaclyn Springstead 2:22.48 3
9 1404 Cooley, Gelela Gainesville 2:22.77 3
10 487 deVaux, Sarah Fort Walton 2:22.96 1
11 1405 Collins, Marla Gainesville 2:23.33 2
12 1329 Williams, Ciera Winter Park 2:24.51 3
13 945 Usher, Renee Smiths Stati 2:24.71 2
14 1029 Bogulski, Mikayla Springstead 2:25.57 2
15 1321 Gilmer, Joy Winter Park 2:25.77 1
16 635 Baker, Shannon Leon 2:27.02 3
17 943 Taylor, Yalonda Smiths Stati 2:27.97 2
18 770 Eschbach, Lauren Niceville 2:28.14 1
19 693 Rodriguez, Katarin Lourdes 2:28.32 1
20 773 McCool, Abby Niceville 2:28.75 1
21 562 Martin, Katie Holy Names 2:30.13 1
22 66 Dhillon, Amita Berkeley Pre 2:31.16 2
23 69 Price, Gigi Berkeley Pre 2:32.97 1
24 932 Cowels, Sherrika Smiths Stati 2:34.31 1
25 155 Rodriguez, Lauren Creekside 2:40.89 1

Event 38 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 496 Bevil, Matthew Fort Walton 1:53.94 3
2 503 Lawrence, Simon Fort Walton 1:54.34 3
3 528 Bryant, Terrell Godby 1:54.99 3
4 787 Skarupa, Cody Niceville 1:55.69 3
5 38 Holguin, Gabriel Bay 1:56.40 3
6 630 Teixeira, Otniel Lake Brantle 1:56.44 3
7 514 Khelenbeck, Jake Freedom (Tam 1:56.70 3
8 354 Edwards, Trey Florida High 1:58.57 2
9 97 Perez, James Bishop Kenny 1:59.09 2
10 626 Morgan, Tucker Lake Brantle 2:00.27 2
11 100 Stukel, Matthew Bishop Kenny 2:00.40 1
12 959 Weeks, KP Smiths Stati 2:01.78 1
13 675 Slupecki, Jacob Lincoln 2:02.97 1
14 738 Figueroa, Ricky Melbourne 2:03.35 2
15 55 Martinez, Branden Belen Jesuit 2:03.54 1
16 615 Cannone, Keven Lake Brantle 2:03.57 2
17 678 Touchton, Trevor Lincoln 2:03.71 1
18 508 Murphy, Brandon Fort Walton 2:03.76 2
19 44 Echarte, Max Belen Jesuit 2:04.52 1
20 511 Stanton, Brian Fort Walton 2:04.69 1
21 92 Hayes, Hunter Bishop Kenny 2:06.18 2
22 137 Norris, Brian Chiles 2:09.92 1
23 1401 Davis, Alphonso Riverdale 2:14.67 2

Event 39 Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1093 Sheffey, Brittany Tennessee 4:22.44
2 375 Cheruiyot, Pasca Florida Stat 4:28.21
3 105 Watkins, Irina Brooks/Finla 4:28.68
4 577 Pierre, Joane Jacksonville 4:30.49
5 984 Smith, Yasmin South Florid 4:31.70
6 380 Dunn, Jennifer Florida Stat 4:32.10
7 976 Prendergast, Allie South Florid 4:34.30
8 573 Fokina, Anastasia Jacksonville 4:34.76

Event 40 Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1198 Jesensky, Kenny Unattached 3:50.68
2 1388 Rucks, Luke Wisconsin 3:51.01
3 1367 Finnerty, Rob Wisconsin 3:51.42
4 435 Duby, Nathan Florida Stat 3:51.78
5 1415 Dawson, Andrew Unattached 3:53.34
6 1007 Wise, Philip South Florid 3:55.98
7 856 Post, James North Florid 3:57.99
8 1220 dickerson, cameron unattached 4:01.66

Event 41 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 711 Stolting, Jana Maclay 10:41.54
2 1323 Hayes, Shelby Winter Park 10:53.53
3 77 Davis, Sarah Bishop Kenny 11:07.67
4 1327 Soderstrom, Kira Winter Park 11:09.77
5 121 Thomas, Carly Chiles 11:12.23
6 494 Stanton, Holly Fort Walton 11:23.16
7 154 Rodriguez, Kaitlin Creekside 11:30.62
8 686 Filliben, Courtney Lourdes 11:31.34
9 110 Andrews, Kendall Chiles 11:32.49
10 735 Valentine, Vanessa Melbourne 11:32.59
11 256 Smith, Kacy Estero 11:32.88
12 115 McGuff, Jodie Chiles 11:34.81
13 82 Thyfault, Mary Kat Bishop Kenny 11:37.03
14 634 Prendergast, Jessi Lake Highlan 11:41.40
15 699 Villarnovo, Victor Lourdes 11:43.67
16 486 Chastain, Ivy Fort Walton 11:45.23
17 255 Frank, Maria Estero 11:57.45
18 155 Rodriguez, Lauren Creekside 11:58.71
19 775 Mosley, Marsel Niceville 11:59.43
20 602 harden, kassandra Lake Brantle 12:00.26
21 1325 Miller, Rachel Winter Park 12:02.10
22 81 Spiegel, Allison Bishop Kenny 12:04.57
23 1324 Klusman, Maggie Winter Park 12:06.34
24 112 Bahn, Kelley Chiles 12:08.31
25 776 Nelson, Laura Niceville 12:14.28
26 153 Morris, Shannon Creekside 12:15.24
27 694 Simms, Antonia Lourdes 12:16.63
28 466 Ardon, Madeline Fort Lauderd 12:31.60
29 561 Hahn, Lindsey Holy Names 12:31.73

Event 42 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 653 Mizereck, Matt Leon 9:02.87
2 86 Barker, Colin Bishop Kenny 9:03.03
3 101 Wallace, Michael Bishop Kenny 9:06.22
4 160 Clark, Jimmy Creekside 9:06.26
5 262 Montoya, Erick Estero 9:08.81
6 109 Parrish, Mark Chamberlain 9:09.26
7 104 Duncan, Phil Boone 9:11.31
8 42 Clemente, Elliot Belen Jesuit 9:11.95
9 205 middleton, novian Dr. Phillips 9:15.56
10 736 Atkinson, Brian Melbourne 9:17.15
11 899 Kotick, Jacob Pensacola Wa 9:30.77
12 655 Stanford, Will Leon 9:31.69
13 741 Cabrera, Dominick Miami Columb 9:32.95
14 740 Arechabala, Eduard Miami Columb 9:35.81
15 644 Doherty, Riley Leon 9:36.93
16 726 Swain, Patrick Maclay 9:37.60
17 616 Dechellis, Daniel Lake Brantle 9:41.50
18 206 Mund, Alex Dr. Phillips 9:42.68
19 535 Duclos, Dieumy Godby 9:44.06
20 71 Greathouse, Tyler Berkeley Pre 9:44.47
21 52 Lindsay, Joe Belen Jesuit 9:45.32
22 484 Stafford, Ryan Fort Myers 9:45.75
23 204 Robeson, Brad Douglas 9:49.35
24 894 Bordelon, Ian Pensacola Wa 9:54.12
25 1240 Dunn, Mathew Unattached 9:54.58
26 134 Lingerfelt, Brande Chiles 9:58.32
27 786 Riggs, Jason Niceville 9:58.82
28 498 Dearmon, Jake Fort Walton 10:07.03
29 625 Matney, Jalen Lake Brantle 10:24.64
30 495 Ammons, Sam Fort Walton 10:25.47

Event 43 Women 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 760 Shank, Kimi Missouri Sou 16:52.84
2 767 Waltbillig, Courtn Missouri Sou 17:11.50
3 1042 Butler, Jessica Tampa 17:32.09
4 405 Ness, Emily Florida Stat 17:34.43
5 1265 Brice, Juline Webber 17:36.67
6 402 McArdle, Bree-Arne Florida Stat 17:42.63
7 804 Jones, Lauren Nicholls Sta 17:49.44
8 1131 Chirchir, Sylvia Troy 18:00.65
9 992 Wynands, Jenn South Florid 18:02.11
10 1291 Hedstrom, Bailee West Florida 18:03.10
11 1051 Williams, Paige Tampa 18:04.44
12 764 Tegenkamp, Marlee Missouri Sou 18:04.96
13 828 Emons, Meggie North Florid 18:13.89
14 1047 nicolosi, Heather Tampa 18:31.90
15 1141 Kapsoiyo, Agnes Troy 18:55.85
16 1095 Tiller, Elizabeth Tennessee 19:01.73
17 1289 Beck, Kelbe West Florida 19:04.01
18 419 Taylor, Kara Florida Stat 19:14.23
19 418 Switzer, Lauren Florida Stat 19:25.97
20 382 Fleming, Mary Cath Florida Stat 19:28.91
21 1293 Paton, Stacy West Florida 19:54.83
22 752 Kline, Victoria Missouri Sou 20:09.99
23 835 Maddox, Laney North Florid 20:15.48
24 374 Charlassier, Erika Florida Stat 20:19.72
25 1013 Binette, Tiffany Southern Mai 20:32.70
26 397 Kenna, Nicole Florida Stat 20:51.87
27 1292 Morfin, Celenne West Florida 20:56.06
28 1271 McCain, Sarah Webber 21:25.49

Event 44 Men 5000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1199 McDonagh, Neil Unattached 14:20.98
2 1376 Krause, Elliot Wisconsin 14:22.65
3 1246 Proctor, Seth unattatched 14:39.50
4 247 Snyder, Russell Embry-Riddle 14:52.49
5 250 Vazquez, Sam Embry-Riddle 14:54.77
6 848 Esteban, Johnathan North Florid 15:02.07
7 1124 Carela, Pedro Toros 15:06.70
8 855 Palmer, Sammy North Florid 15:08.86
9 1167 Moujoodi, Jeremy Troy 15:12.07
10 1160 Kirui, Enock Troy 15:16.23
11 1299 Gates, Justin West Florida 15:21.49
12 1242 Holden, Nathan Unattached 15:24.37
13 1412 Estevez, Jose Unattached 15:37.79
14 1302 Pagan, Eddie West Florida 15:38.64
15 857 Sinbine, Craig North Florid 15:48.61
16 1300 Hough, Chris West Florida 15:53.59
17 1256 Rice, Christopher Valdosta State 15:54.90
18 854 Nelson, Chase North Florid 15:55.51
19 1 Heikkinen, Thomas Air Force 15:56.79
20 846 Brown, Josh North Florid 15:57.86
21 679 Simari, Lucas Los Torros 15:58.71
22 1277 Hannah, Chad Webber 16:05.45
23 1301 Orgass, P.J. West Florida 16:05.99
24 1223 Foster, Sean unattached 16:08.53
25 1253 McDonald, Austin Valdosta State 16:16.05
26 1297 Cheruiyot, Titus Unattached 16:16.39
27 853 Morgun, Vitaliy North Florid 16:19.26
28 849 Homme, Christian North Florid 16:24.19
29 1296 Black, Jared West Florida 16:41.81
30 1251 Cary, Steve Valdosta State 16:44.57
31 1286 Ramos, Gabe Webber 17:01.31
32 239 McCormack, Patrick Embry-Riddle 17:08.03
33 1257 Stejback, Corey Valdosta State 17:08.73
34 1254 McGough, Alan Valdosta State 17:16.58
35 1282 Milligan, Danny Webber 17:31.15
36 302 Coleman, Isaiah Florida A&M 18:02.56
37 1216 Boehme, Christophe unattached 18:27.24
38 1255 McGough, Patrick Valdosta State 18:56.13
39 1215 Berardi, Tony unattached 19:09.88

Event 7 Men 10000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 235 Kirwa, Evans Embry-Riddle 30:34.77
2 428 Brooks, Jacob Florida Stat 30:58.89
3 1055 Nicolosi, Tony Tampa 31:30.60
4 448 Price, Tyler Florida Stat 31:53.74
5 231 Gehlsen, Nick Embry-Riddle 32:10.07
6 1203 Rego, Christopher Unattached 32:21.13
7 1125 Sudduth, Robert Torros 32:38.28
8 318 Winters, Shuaib Florida A&M 32:51.79
9 1057 Toledo, Charles Tampa 33:08.94
10 230 Frazier, Alex Embry-Riddle 33:10.03
11 1052 Catanach, Chris Tampa 33:16.54
12 240 Melius, Henry Embry-Riddle 34:15.23
13 1284 Mott, Jonathan Webber 35:07.80
14 237 Leonard, Greg Embry-Riddle 35:38.60
15 1214 Beggs, Raley unattached 36:07.43

Event 6 Women 10000 Meter Run College
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1050 Vaness, Dayle Tampa 37:36.95
2 1044 Fox, Dara Tampa 38:40.86
3 223 Salinas, Alex Embry-Riddle 39:06.82
4 1144 Paulson, Morgan Troy 40:06.89
5 1143 Paulson, Allison Troy 40:07.03
6 213 Cross, Brittany Embry-Riddle 44:25.67

Event 83 Men Hammer Throw Open College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1183 Sexton, Jim Unat-Tenness 58.51m 191-11
58.51m FOUL FOUL 57.16m 57.19m FOUL
2 1378 Linder, Rory Wisconsin 48.35m 158-07
FOUL 47.01m FOUL 46.93m 48.35m 47.13m
3 1119 Thomas, Drew Tennessee 47.31m 155-02
FOUL 47.01m 45.86m 47.31m 45.34m FOUL
4 1152 Bahrke, Cody Troy 46.32m 152-00
46.31m 45.92m 46.32m FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 1394 Andrews, Trevor Florida Stat 45.90m 150-07
FOUL 43.52m FOUL 45.90m FOUL FOUL

Event 84 Women Hammer Throw Open College
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1349 Hoeppner, Amanda Wisconsin 50.29m 165-00
FOUL 50.29m FOUL 47.22m 49.47m FOUL
2 1344 Fritz, Rebecca Wisconsin 46.65m 153-01
46.05m FOUL 46.65m FOUL FOUL 45.70m
3 1136 Forsythe, Brynn Troy 44.26m 145-02
43.19m 35.12m 39.55m 44.26m 43.51m 39.50m
4 1356 Smith, Taylor Wisconsin 42.81m 140-05
FOUL FOUL 42.81m FOUL 40.51m FOUL
5 1351 Massop, Sunni Wisconsin 42.30m 138-09
38.00m FOUL 38.09m FOUL 42.08m 42.30m
6 1027 Patterson, Hannah Southern Mai 40.99m 134-06
38.48m 36.54m 37.05m FOUL FOUL 40.99m
7 1140 Howell, Lauren Troy 39.16m 128-06
39.16m 37.96m 38.18m 38.58m 38.39m 35.84m
8 1012 Baird, Vanessa Southern Mai 37.42m 122-09
37.42m 37.34m 35.99m 35.07m 35.89m FOUL
9 1018 Fisk, Rachel Southern Mai 31.98m 104-11
FOUL 31.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
— 1406 Cornell, Amber Florida Stat FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
— 1186 Rufus, Shanea Unattached FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS

Related Articles