June 17, 2009 - by
sports_c-track_stats_2009-2010_fsumeetprog




Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2010 01:03 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/25/2010 to 3/27/2010                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 73  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    420 Barnes, Tonyale                  Lincoln                     
  2    301 Holifield, Bernicia              Godby                       
  3    249 Daniel, Kendria                  Fort Lauderd                
  4    510 Brown, Tashi                     Niceville                   
  5    357 Wilson, Di'Kerria                Kathleen                    
  6    600 Morgan, Whetnei                  Smiths Stati                
  7    308 Thomas, Sharzay                  Godby                       
  8    352 Joyce, Jerrika                   Kathleen                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     74 Holton, Meisha                   Chiles                      
  2    605 Smith, Zanquetta                 Smiths Stati                
  3    254 Smith, Bianca                    Fort Lauderd                
  4    257 Woods, S'Kaylah                  Fort Lauderd                
  5    649 Bertling, Karissa                Unattached                  
  6    251 Irving, Vernetia                 Fort Lauderd                
  7    575 Larry, Fanequa                   Port St. Joe                
  8    579 Robbins, Maya                    Port St. Joe                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    206 Ichite, Elizabeth                Florida High                
  2    444 Balfour, Maya                    Lourdes                     
  3    578 Parker, Kayla                    Port St. Joe                
  4    549 Gaither, Tynia                   Osceola (Kis                
  5    181 Clark, Atarah                    Evans                       
  6     73 Gallaher, Ashton                 Chiles                      
  7    599 Davis, Ja'Nisha                  Smiths Stati                
  8    350 Bryant, Shalaneya                Kathleen                    
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    183 Grant, Dewianna                  Evans                       
  2    688 Brandehoff, Emmy                 Winter Park                 
  3    202 Everheart, Marrhea               Florida High                
  4    628 Spalding, Sasha                  Springstead                 
  5    110 Laguna, Ashley                   Creekside                   
  6    398 Baker, Shannon                   Leon                        
  7    555 Clark, Dieldra                   Pensacola Wa                
  8    455 Pedrayes, Natalie                Lourdes                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    185 Hyppolite, Juliette              Evans                       
  2    256 Watson, Ramone                   Fort Lauderd                
  3    575 Larry, Fanequa                   Port St. Joe                
  4    586 Jones, Brittany                  Rickards Hig                
  5    427 Parker, Kendall                  Lincoln                     
  6    372 sams, alexis                     Lake Brantle                
  7    687 Brandehoff, Ali                  Winter Park                 
  8    582 Warren, Naomi                    Port St. Joe                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    422 Diggs, Raven                     Lincoln                     
  2    691 Gilmer, Joy                      Winter Park                 
  3    649 Bertling, Karissa                Unattached                  
  4    307 Poole, Christine                 Godby                       
  5    206 Ichite, Elizabeth                Florida High                
  6    608 Taylor, Yalonda                  Smiths Stati                
  7    254 Smith, Bianca                    Fort Lauderd                
  8    470 Kurgatt, Stefanie                Maclay                      
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    459 Rodriguez, Katarina              Lourdes                     
  2    268 deVaux, Sarah                    Fort Walton                 
  3    514 McCool, Abby                     Niceville                   
  4    597 Cowels, Sherrika                 Smiths Stati                
  5    113 Rodriguez, Lauren                Creekside                   
  6    343 Martin, Katie                    Holy Names                  
  7    691 Gilmer, Joy                      Winter Park                 
  8     31 Price, Gigi                      Berkeley Pre                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    498 Baker, Elle                      Melbourne                   
  2    610 Usher, Renee                     Smiths Stati                
  3    344 McWilliams, Amanda               Holy Names                  
  4    625 Bogulski, Mikayla                Springstead                 
  5     28 Dhillon, Amita                   Berkeley Pre                
  6    377 waters, sarai                    Lake Brantle                
  7    608 Taylor, Yalonda                  Smiths Stati                
  8    548 Figueroa, Ileis                  Osceola (Kis                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    398 Baker, Shannon                   Leon                        
  2     45 Tucker, Elizabeth                Bishop Kenny                
  3     41 Heekin, Jamie                    Bishop Kenny                
  4    470 Kurgatt, Stefanie                Maclay                      
  5     84 Williams, Lily                   Chiles                      
  6    115 Saunders, Breanna                Creekside                   
  7    629 White, Jaclyn                    Springstead                 
  8    699 Williams, Ciera                  Winter Park                 
 
Event 69  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    171 Smith, Kacy                      Estero                      
  2    514 McCool, Abby                     Niceville                   
  3    274 Scanlon, Iolani                  Fort Walton                 
  4    548 Figueroa, Ileis                  Osceola (Kis                
  5    365 harden, kassandra                Lake Brantle                
  6     28 Dhillon, Amita                   Berkeley Pre                
  7     31 Price, Gigi                      Berkeley Pre                
  8    689 Ducos, Majorie                   Winter Park                 
  9     72 Bahn, Kelley                     Chiles                      
 10     43 Spiegel, Allison                 Bishop Kenny                
 11    169 Curth, Aja                       Estero                      
 12    267 Chastain, Ivy                    Fort Walton                 
 13    511 Eschbach, Lauren                 Niceville                   
 14    341 Doherty, Colleen                 Holy Names                  
 15    212 Murray, Allison                  Florida High                
 16    559 Ruiz, Casilda                    Pensacola Wa                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     84 Williams, Lily                   Chiles                      
  2     39 Davis, Sarah                     Bishop Kenny                
  3    465 Villarnovo, Victoria             Lourdes                     
  4     45 Tucker, Elizabeth                Bishop Kenny                
  5     41 Heekin, Jamie                    Bishop Kenny                
  6    470 Kurgatt, Stefanie                Maclay                      
  7    461 Valdes, Alessandra               Lourdes                     
  8    275 Stanton, Holly                   Fort Walton                 
  9    450 Filliben, Courtney               Lourdes                     
 10     75 McGuff, Jodie                    Chiles                      
 11     70 Andrews, Kendall                 Chiles                      
 12     81 Thomas, Carly                    Chiles                      
 13    498 Baker, Elle                      Melbourne                   
 14    258 Russo, Katie                     Fort Myers                  
 15    377 waters, sarai                    Lake Brantle                
 16    500 Valentine, Vanessa               Melbourne                   
 
Event 61  Girls 1600 Meter Run Consolation
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    170 Frank, Maria                     Estero                      
  2    172 Solis, Katie                     Estero                      
  3    247 Ardon, Madeline                  Fort Lauderd                
  4    694 Klusman, Maggie                  Winter Park                 
  5    598 Daniel, Alicia                   Smiths Stati                
  6     79 Reynolds, Stephanie              Chiles                      
  7    597 Cowels, Sherrika                 Smiths Stati                
  8     82 Velez-Cortes, Florencia          Chiles                      
  9    695 Miller, Rachel                   Winter Park                 
 10    360 brock, shayna                    Lake Brantle                
 11     30 Massengill, Katie                Berkeley Pre                
 12    371 prescott, amanda                 Lake Brantle                
 13    551 Hernandez, Mary                  Osceola (Kis                
 14    201 Earp, Sydney                     Florida High                
 15    556 Faist, Taylor                    Pensacola Wa                
 16    626 Genrich, Kailey                  Springstead                 
 17    220 Yue, Isabella                    Florida High                
 18    531 Heinz, Nicole                    North Florid                
 19    368 mccoy, katie                     Lake Brantle                
 20    369 merritt, victora                 Lake Brantle                
 21    627 Rennie, Devon                    Springstead                 
 22     29 Greathouse, Jessie               Berkeley Pre                
 23     42 Malloy, Katie                    Bishop Kenny                
 24    130 McKenzie, Queteria               Dothan                      
 25    125 Cason, Jasmine                   Dothan                      
 
Event 41  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     75 McGuff, Jodie                    Chiles                      
  2    697 Soderstrom, Kira                 Winter Park                 
  3    267 Chastain, Ivy                    Fort Walton                 
  4    465 Villarnovo, Victoria             Lourdes                     
  5     72 Bahn, Kelley                     Chiles                      
  6    516 Mosley, Marsel                   Niceville                   
  7    111 Morris, Shannon                  Creekside                   
  8    517 Nelson, Laura                    Niceville                   
  9    365 harden, kassandra                Lake Brantle                
 10    694 Klusman, Maggie                  Winter Park                 
 11     44 Thyfault, Mary Katherine         Bishop Kenny                
 12    460 Simms, Antonia                   Lourdes                     
 13    689 Ducos, Majorie                   Winter Park                 
 14    695 Miller, Rachel                   Winter Park                 
 15    342 Hahn, Lindsey                    Holy Names                  
 16    247 Ardon, Madeline                  Fort Lauderd                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    693 Hayes, Shelby                    Winter Park                 
  2    476 Stolting, Jana                   Maclay                      
  3     84 Williams, Lily                   Chiles                      
  4    112 Rodriguez, Kaitlin               Creekside                   
  5    171 Smith, Kacy                      Estero                      
  6    170 Frank, Maria                     Estero                      
  7     39 Davis, Sarah                     Bishop Kenny                
  8    397 Prendergast, Jessica             Lake Highlan                
  9     81 Thomas, Carly                    Chiles                      
 10    500 Valentine, Vanessa               Melbourne                   
 11    450 Filliben, Courtney               Lourdes                     
 12    275 Stanton, Holly                   Fort Walton                 
 13     43 Spiegel, Allison                 Bishop Kenny                
 14    109 Caplan, Ariel                    Creekside                   
 15     70 Andrews, Kendall                 Chiles                      
 16    113 Rodriguez, Lauren                Creekside                   
 
Event 59  Girls 3200 Meter Run Consolation
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    360 brock, shayna                    Lake Brantle                
  2    369 merritt, victora                 Lake Brantle                
  3    457 Price, Molly                     Lourdes                     
  4    172 Solis, Katie                     Estero                      
  5     79 Reynolds, Stephanie              Chiles                      
  6     82 Velez-Cortes, Florencia          Chiles                      
  7    269 Gallagher, Elizabeth             Fort Walton                 
  8    213 Murray, Amy                      Florida High                
  9    130 McKenzie, Queteria               Dothan                      
 10    347 Synder, Cristina                 Holy Names                  
 11    598 Daniel, Alicia                   Smiths Stati                
 12    125 Cason, Jasmine                   Dothan                      
 13    218 Toothman, Langlee                Florida High                
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    428 Rains, Lakeshia                  Lincoln                     
  2     73 Gallaher, Ashton                 Chiles                      
  3    464 Verdeja, Sofia                   Lourdes                     
  4    611 Wimberly, Katora                 Smiths Stati                
  5    607 Stokes, Shannon                  Smiths Stati                
  6    345 Moreno, Saree                    Holy Names                  
  7     71 Austin, Kyanna                   Chiles                      
  8    463 Verdeja, Anamaria                Lourdes                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    198 Corbett, Brittany                Florida High                
  2    367 mccan, samantha                  Lake Brantle                
  3    248 Brown, Adanaca                   Fort Lauderd                
  4    638 Schmidt, Maddi                   Tampa Cathol                
  5    272 Mount, Kadija                    Fort Walton                 
  6    200 DeTorres, Ana                    Florida High                
  7    299 Hall, Quaniqua                   Godby                       
  8     78 Palmer, Christine                Chiles                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    550 Gant, Jameshia                   Osceola (Kis                
  2    574 Johnson, Mariah                  Port St. Joe                
  3    513 Klinger, Rachael                 Niceville                   
  4    578 Parker, Kayla                    Port St. Joe                
  5    349 austin, haley                    james s. ric                
  6    210 McGee, LaKetra                   Florida High                
  7     74 Holton, Meisha                   Chiles                      
  8    250 Gentles, Shannay                 Fort Lauderd                
 
Event 65  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    448 Carter, Michelle                 Lourdes                     
  2    607 Stokes, Shannon                  Smiths Stati                
  3    550 Gant, Jameshia                   Osceola (Kis                
  4    453 Padron, Stephanie                Lourdes                     
  5    273 Niemiec, Jessica                 Fort Walton                 
  6    367 mccan, samantha                  Lake Brantle                
  7    611 Wimberly, Katora                 Smiths Stati                
  8    474 Sandon, Catherine                Maclay                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    471 McCorvey, Imoni                  Maclay                      
  2    198 Corbett, Brittany                Florida High                
  3    345 Moreno, Saree                    Holy Names                  
  4     78 Palmer, Christine                Chiles                      
  5    375 sykes, keria                     Lake Brantle                
  6    299 Hall, Quaniqua                   Godby                       
  7    272 Mount, Kadija                    Fort Walton                 
  8    609 Terrell, Kiki                    Smiths Stati                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    248 Brown, Adanaca                   Fort Lauderd                
  2     74 Holton, Meisha                   Chiles                      
  3    200 DeTorres, Ana                    Florida High                
  4    586 Jones, Brittany                  Rickards Hig                
  5    574 Johnson, Mariah                  Port St. Joe                
  6    210 McGee, LaKetra                   Florida High                
  7    513 Klinger, Rachael                 Niceville                   
  8     71 Austin, Kyanna                   Chiles                      
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  4  Florida High  'A'                                            
  5  Dothan  'A'                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Niceville  'A'                                               
  2  Lincoln  'A'                                                 
  3  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  4  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
  5  Smiths Station  'A'                                          
  6  Kathleen  'A'                                                
  7  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
  8  Godby  'A'                                                   
 
Event 81  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
  2  Leon  'A'                                                    
  3  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
  4  Evans  'A'                                                   
  5  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  6  Fort Walton Beach  'A'                                       
  7  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  8  Holy Names  'A'                                              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Godby  'A'                                                   
  2  Springstead  'A'                                             
  3  Port St. Joe  'A'                                            
  4  Fort Lauderdale  'A'                                         
  5  Smiths Station  'A'                                          
  6  Florida High  'A'                                            
  7  Pensacola Washington  'A'                                    
  8  Winter Park  'A'                                             
 
Event 21  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  2  Lourdes  'A'                                                 
  3  Springstead  'A'                                             
  4  Holy Names  'A'                                              
  5  Fort Walton Beach  'A'                                       
  6  Niceville  'A'                                               
  7  Evans  'A'                                                   
  8  Godby  'A'                                                   
  9  Creekside  'A'                                               
 10  Berkeley Prep  'A'                                           
 11  Maclay  'A'                                                  
 12  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
 13  Smiths Station  'A'                                          
 14  Florida High  'A'                                            
 15  Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                                     
 16  Dothan  'A'                                                  
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    653 Rasmussen, Morgan                Unattached                  
  2    472 Poole, Lindsey                   Maclay                      
  3     76 Morse, Anna                      Chiles                      
  4    302 Jinks, Danielle                  Godby                       
  5    638 Schmidt, Maddi                   Tampa Cathol                
  6    581 Walker, Megan                    Port St. Joe                
  7    496 Monds, Chelsea                   Mandarin Chr                
  8    649 Bertling, Karissa                Unattached                  
  9    576 Lewis, Ashleigh                  Port St. Joe                
 10    198 Corbett, Brittany                Florida High                
 11    602 O'Neil, Sharice                  Smiths Stati                
 12    180 Brown, Joy                       Evans                       
 13    610 Usher, Renee                     Smiths Stati                
 14    185 Hyppolite, Juliette              Evans                       
 15    199 Corbett, Dorian                  Florida High                
 16    255 Tyrell, Jahneel                  Fort Lauderd                
 17    513 Klinger, Rachael                 Niceville                   
 
Event 46  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    205 Hayes, Radiance                  Florida High                
  2    604 Smith, Courtney                  Smiths Stati                
  3    204 Harrison, Lindsey                Florida High                
  4    213 Murray, Amy                      Florida High                
  5    601 Nabih, Amberlyn                  Smiths Stati                
  6    306 Mitroutzov, Sonya                Godby                       
  7    573 Endres, Nicole                   Port St. Joe                
  8    464 Verdeja, Sofia                   Lourdes                     
  9    211 Mcmillian, Carter                Florida High                
 10    477 VanWinkle, Lillian               Maclay                      
 11    653 Rasmussen, Morgan                Unattached                  
 12    576 Lewis, Ashleigh                  Port St. Joe                
 13    690 Farr, Chelsea                    Winter Park                 
 14    650 Boyington, Caleigh               Unattached                  
 15     83 Watts, Haley                     Chiles                      
 16    581 Walker, Megan                    Port St. Joe                
 17    651 Hancock, Hadley-Reed             Unattached                  
 
Event 10  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    518 Zimmerman, Sammy                 Niceville                   
  2    308 Thomas, Sharzay                  Godby                       
  3    609 Terrell, Kiki                    Smiths Stati                
  4    552 McGee, Jevic                     Osceola (Kis                
  5     40 Guzinski, Brianna                Bishop Kenny                
  6    249 Daniel, Kendria                  Fort Lauderd                
  7    462 Velazco, Corina                  Lourdes                     
  8    375 sykes, keria                     Lake Brantle                
  9    638 Schmidt, Maddi                   Tampa Cathol                
 10    499 Campbell, Kayla                  Melbourne                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1    251 Irving, Vernetia                 Fort Lauderd                
  2    611 Wimberly, Katora                 Smiths Stati                
  3    549 Gaither, Tynia                   Osceola (Kis                
  4    444 Balfour, Maya                    Lourdes                     
  5    250 Gentles, Shannay                 Fort Lauderd                
  6    532 McQueen, Darrielle               North Florid                
  7    248 Brown, Adanaca                   Fort Lauderd                
  8     73 Gallaher, Ashton                 Chiles                      
  9    255 Tyrell, Jahneel                  Fort Lauderd                
 10    578 Parker, Kayla                    Port St. Joe                
 
Event 49  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    348 Ylagan, Megan                    Holy Names                  
  2    472 Poole, Lindsey                   Maclay                      
  3    446 Bentancourt, Isabel              Lourdes                     
  4    577 Parker, Alyssa                   Port St. Joe                
  5     40 Guzinski, Brianna                Bishop Kenny                
  6    653 Rasmussen, Morgan                Unattached                  
  7    200 DeTorres, Ana                    Florida High                
  8    449 Faraldo, Laura                   Lourdes                     
  9    374 steininger, kaitlyn              Lake Brantle                
 10    583 Welch, Dantasia                  Port St. Joe                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    367 mccan, samantha                  Lake Brantle                
  2    609 Terrell, Kiki                    Smiths Stati                
  3    471 McCorvey, Imoni                  Maclay                      
  4    638 Schmidt, Maddi                   Tampa Cathol                
  5    249 Daniel, Kendria                  Fort Lauderd                
  6    250 Gentles, Shannay                 Fort Lauderd                
  7    574 Johnson, Mariah                  Port St. Joe                
  8    575 Larry, Fanequa                   Port St. Joe                
  9    255 Tyrell, Jahneel                  Fort Lauderd                
 10    532 McQueen, Darrielle               North Florid                
 
Event 58  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    196 Bryant, Orieana                  Florida High                
  2    361 brown, shakeira                  Lake Brantle                
  3    214 Ojo, Shade                       Florida High                
  4    425 Hutchins, Kystena                Lincoln                     
  5    454 Palmer, Kiara                    Lourdes                     
  6    447 Blanco, Alexis                   Lourdes                     
  7    270 McLaughlin, Morgan               Fort Walton                 
  8    430 Wallace, Aubri                   Lincoln                     
  9    253 Murray, Ashley                   Fort Lauderd                
 10    301 Holifield, Bernicia              Godby                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1    698 Storer, Amelia                   Winter Park                 
  2     64 Collier, Kelly                   Bishop Snyde                
  3    495 Campbell, BreeAnne               Manatee                     
  4     38 Brumley, Lauren                  Bishop Kenny                
  5     77 Otway, Raven                     Chiles                      
  6    180 Brown, Joy                       Evans                       
  7    252 Lebert, Sasha-Ann                Fort Lauderd                
  8    297 Edwards, Michelle                Godby                       
  9    362 burger, taylor                   Lake Brantle                
 10    652 Howard, Sarah                    Unattached                  
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    425 Hutchins, Kystena                Lincoln                     
  2    136 Williams, Miya                   Dothan                      
  3    203 Freeman, Jasmine                 Florida High                
  4    606 Spivey, Stephanie                Smiths Stati                
  5     64 Collier, Kelly                   Bishop Snyde                
  6    216 Stallworth, Jhori                Florida High                
  7    458 Rodriguez, Isabella              Lourdes                     
  8    214 Ojo, Shade                       Florida High                
  9     38 Brumley, Lauren                  Bishop Kenny                
 10    362 burger, taylor                   Lake Brantle                
Flight 2  Finals
  1    447 Blanco, Alexis                   Lourdes                     
  2    270 McLaughlin, Morgan               Fort Walton                 
  3    495 Campbell, BreeAnne               Manatee                     
  4    180 Brown, Joy                       Evans                       
  5    652 Howard, Sarah                    Unattached                  
  6    252 Lebert, Sasha-Ann                Fort Lauderd                
  7    698 Storer, Amelia                   Winter Park                 
  8     77 Otway, Raven                     Chiles                      
  9    297 Edwards, Michelle                Godby                       
 10    253 Murray, Ashley                   Fort Lauderd                
 
Event 75  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    291 Spencer, Troy                    Fort Walton                 
  2    614 Bilbrew, Marcus                  Smiths Stati                
  3    434 Davis, Reggie                    Lincoln                     
  4    191 Thompson, Frank                  Evans                       
  5    394 Tillman, Dorrel                  Lake Brantle                
  6    312 Condry, Terrence                 Godby                       
  7    286 McLeod, Ryan                     Fort Walton                 
  8     90 Clark, Marcus                    Chiles                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    282 Haye, Stephen                    Fort Walton                 
  2    432 Allen, Javorius                  Lincoln                     
  3    592 Teah, John                       Riverdale                   
  4    493 Williams, Lee                    Maclay                      
  5    619 Maraugh, Kris                    Smiths Stati                
  6    431 Abnar, Derrington                Lincoln                     
  7    417 Neloms, Juan                     Leon                        
  8    330 Smith, Quayshun                  Godby                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    620 McKinney, Tracy                  Smiths Stati                
  2    591 McBride, DeAndre                 Riverdale                   
  3     23 Rodriguez, Javier                Belen Jesuit                
  4    408 Flemings, Eric                   Leon                        
  5    285 Lofton, Joe                      Fort Walton                 
  6    320 Johnson, Lavorrie                Godby                       
  7    439 Olschlager, Pat                  Lincoln                     
  8     20 Platt, Nicolas                   Belen Jesuit                
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1     25 Smit, Edward                     Belen Jesuit                
  2    434 Davis, Reggie                    Lincoln                     
  3    158 Stringer, Denard                 Dothan                      
  4     10 Garcia, Manuel                   Belen Jesuit                
  5    395 Tovar, Samuel                    Lake Brantle                
  6    321 Linder, Roy                      Godby                       
  7     24 Ruiz, Daniel                     Belen Jesuit                
  8    645 Singletary, Garrett              Tampa Jesuit                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    647 Williams, Jordan                 Tampa Jesuit                
  2    260 Brown, Charles                   Fort Myers                  
  3    503 Figueroa, Ricky                  Melbourne                   
  4    433 Close, Alex                      Lincoln                     
  5    624 Weeks, KP                        Smiths Stati                
  6    530 Williams, Kody                   Niceville                   
  7    281 Griffith, Peter                  Fort Walton                 
  8    222 Adeshina, William                Florida High                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    396 Youngblood, Xavier               Lake Brantle                
  2    640 Bennett, Miles                   Tampa Jesuit                
  3    436 Foushee, Adrian                  Lincoln                     
  4    438 Giddins, Jabriel                 Lincoln                     
  5    593 Warren, Tony                     Riverdale                   
  6    381 Dorcely, Jefferey                Lake Brantle                
  7    278 Bryant, Kevin                    Fort Walton                 
  8    644 Rubinson, Evan                   Tampa Jesuit                
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    443 Touchton, Trevor                 Lincoln                     
  2      6 Echarte, Max                     Belen Jesuit                
  3     97 Norris, Brian                    Chiles                      
  4     62 Stukel, Matthew                  Bishop Kenny                
  5     17 Martinez, Branden                Belen Jesuit                
  6    292 Stanton, Brian                   Fort Walton                 
  7    440 Slupecki, Jacob                  Lincoln                     
  8    624 Weeks, KP                        Smiths Stati                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    378 Cannone, Keven                   Lake Brantle                
  2    643 Lopez, Blake                     Tampa Jesuit                
  3     54 Hayes, Hunter                    Bishop Kenny                
  4    229 Edwards, Trey                    Florida High                
  5    389 Morgan, Tucker                   Lake Brantle                
  6    587 Ard, Terrell                     Riverdale                   
  7    503 Figueroa, Ricky                  Melbourne                   
  8     59 Perez, James                     Bishop Kenny                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    106 Tarpley, Hakeem                  Choctawhatch                
  2    309 Bryant, Terrell                  Godby                       
  3      1 Holguin, Gabriel                 Bay                         
  4    277 Bevil, Matthew                   Fort Walton                 
  5    284 Lawrence, Simon                  Fort Walton                 
  6    528 Skarupa, Cody                    Niceville                   
  7    295 Khelenbeck, Jake                 Freedom (Tam                
  8    393 Teixeira, Otniel                 Lake Brantle                
 
Event 62  Boys 1600 Meter Run Consolation
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    266 Wang, Kenny                      Fort Myers                  
  2    263 Rivera, Peter                    Fort Myers                  
  3    411 Hazleton, John                   Leon                        
  4    663 Urling, Steven                   Wakulla                     
  5    405 Buccholz, Zac                    Leon                        
  6    570 Netherland, John                 Pensacola Wa                
  7    318 Henderson, Trenton               Godby                       
  8     36 Mihokovich, Chris                Berkeley Pre                
  9    315 Dennis, Rontreze                 Godby                       
 10    161 Williams, Alex                   Dothan                      
 11    310 Coker, Kaytron                   Godby                       
 12    145 Evon, Zach                       Dothan                      
 13    143 Bivens, Jalen                    Dothan                      
 14    147 Galliano, Robert                 Dothan                      
 15    481 Brigham, Zachary                 Maclay                      
 16    151 Holly, Anson                     Dothan                      
 17    141 Beckwith, Braxton                Dothan                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    483 Coates, Jacob                    Maclay                      
  2    435 Dietrich, Kurt                   Lincoln                     
  3    102 Sutton, Sam                      Chiles                      
  4    292 Stanton, Brian                   Fort Walton                 
  5     15 Lopez, Avery                     Belen Jesuit                
  6    564 Edwards, Harrison                Pensacola Wa                
  7     37 Reichert, Jake                   Berkeley Pre                
  8     13 Jude, Peter                      Belen Jesuit                
  9    484 Covert, Travis                   Maclay                      
 10    521 Cooper, Michael                  Niceville                   
 11    174 Chavez, Julian                   Estero                      
 12    519 Bernier, Joseph                  Niceville                   
 13    571 Tittel, Timothy                  Pensacola Wa                
 14    103 Vannoy, Joey                     Chiles                      
 15    489 Moore, Christian                 Maclay                      
 16    543 Strickland, Luke                 North Florid                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    443 Touchton, Trevor                 Lincoln                     
  2    178 Rojas, aaron                     Estero                      
  3     21 Rey, Julian                      Belen Jesuit                
  4     67 Covington, Jake                  Chamberlain                 
  5     34 Main, Alex                       Berkeley Pre                
  6    572 Wilkins, Austin                  Pensacola Wa                
  7    173 Cartagena, Jose                  Estero                      
  8    276 Ammons, Sam                      Fort Walton                 
  9     60 Portalatin, Eric                 Bishop Kenny                
 10    176 Littlefield, Jesse               Estero                      
 11    378 Cannone, Keven                   Lake Brantle                
 12    388 Matney, Jalen                    Lake Brantle                
 13    384 harris, william                  Lake Brantle                
 14    380 Dechellis, Ryan                  Lake Brantle                
 15     49 Canas, Benjamin                  Bishop Kenny                
 16    522 Fralix, Cullen                   Niceville                   
 
Event 70  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    440 Slupecki, Jacob                  Lincoln                     
  2    279 Dearmon, Jake                    Fort Walton                 
  3    567 Kotick, Jacob                    Pensacola Wa                
  4     62 Stukel, Matthew                  Bishop Kenny                
  5    229 Edwards, Trey                    Florida High                
  6    568 Larson, Ryan                     Pensacola Wa                
  7     14 Lindsay, Joe                     Belen Jesuit                
  8    562 Bordelon, Ian                    Pensacola Wa                
  9     54 Hayes, Hunter                    Bishop Kenny                
 10    309 Bryant, Terrell                  Godby                       
 11     88 Buzzard, Taylor                  Chiles                      
 12    316 Duclos, Dieumy                   Godby                       
 13    175 Farnot, Jose                     Estero                      
 14    280 Douglas, Christopher             Fort Walton                 
 15    616 Crouch, Jesse                    Smiths Stati                
 16     94 Lingerfelt, Branden              Chiles                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     48 Barker, Colin                    Bishop Kenny                
  2    416 Mizereck, Matt                   Leon                        
  3    177 Montoya, Erick                   Estero                      
  4     68 DelMonte, Max                    Chamberlain                 
  5      4 Clemente, Elliot                 Belen Jesuit                
  6    106 Tarpley, Hakeem                  Choctawhatch                
  7    565 Fricke, Peter                    Pensacola Wa                
  8    654 Bauer, Connor                    Unattached                  
  9      1 Holguin, Gabriel                 Bay                         
 10    393 Teixeira, Otniel                 Lake Brantle                
 11     69 Parrish, Mark                    Chamberlain                 
 12    265 Stafford, Ryan                   Fort Myers                  
 13    379 Dechellis, Daniel                Lake Brantle                
 14    389 Morgan, Tucker                   Lake Brantle                
 15     33 Greathouse, Tyler                Berkeley Pre                
 16    407 Doherty, Riley                   Leon                        
 
Event 60  Boys 3200 Meter Run Consolation
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    174 Chavez, Julian                   Estero                      
  2    414 McMahon, Ben                     Leon                        
  3    259 Brown, Ace                       Fort Myers                  
  4     35 Majumdar, Shaun                  Berkeley Pre                
  5    117 Clark, Andy                      Creekside                   
  6    103 Vannoy, Joey                     Chiles                      
  7    411 Hazleton, John                   Leon                        
  8    384 harris, william                  Lake Brantle                
  9    561 Bordelon, Andre                  Pensacola Wa                
 10    263 Rivera, Peter                    Fort Myers                  
 11     32 Dowdle, James                    Berkeley Pre                
 12    405 Buccholz, Zac                    Leon                        
 13    246 Toothman, Walker                 Florida High                
 14    563 Campbell, Cal                    Pensacola Wa                
 15    161 Williams, Alex                   Dothan                      
 16    329 Singleton, Roberto               Godby                       
 17    324 Love, Lance                      Godby                       
 18    145 Evon, Zach                       Dothan                      
 19    325 McRae, Ian                       Godby                       
 20    147 Galliano, Robert                 Dothan                      
 21    333 Stoney, George                   Godby                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    655 Dunn, Mathew                     Unattached                  
  2    175 Farnot, Jose                     Estero                      
  3     13 Jude, Peter                      Belen Jesuit                
  4     67 Covington, Jake                  Chamberlain                 
  5    572 Wilkins, Austin                  Pensacola Wa                
  6    178 Rojas, aaron                     Estero                      
  7    102 Sutton, Sam                      Chiles                      
  8    276 Ammons, Sam                      Fort Walton                 
  9    525 Lacombe, Patrick                 Niceville                   
 10     88 Buzzard, Taylor                  Chiles                      
 11    435 Dietrich, Kurt                   Lincoln                     
 12    261 Garrett, Taylor                  Fort Myers                  
 13    412 Henderson, Will                  Leon                        
 14    564 Edwards, Harrison                Pensacola Wa                
 15    616 Crouch, Jesse                    Smiths Stati                
 16    176 Littlefield, Jesse               Estero                      
 17    173 Cartagena, Jose                  Estero                      
 18    520 Burnett, Robert                  Niceville                   
 19    380 Dechellis, Ryan                  Lake Brantle                
 20    221 Abellera, Robert                 Florida High                
 
Event 42  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    379 Dechellis, Daniel                Lake Brantle                
  2    505 Arechabala, Eduardo              Miami Columb                
  3    506 Cabrera, Dominick                Miami Columb                
  4    407 Doherty, Riley                   Leon                        
  5    265 Stafford, Ryan                   Fort Myers                  
  6     14 Lindsay, Joe                     Belen Jesuit                
  7     68 DelMonte, Max                    Chamberlain                 
  8    316 Duclos, Dieumy                   Godby                       
  9    562 Bordelon, Ian                    Pensacola Wa                
 10     94 Lingerfelt, Branden              Chiles                      
 11    567 Kotick, Jacob                    Pensacola Wa                
 12    388 Matney, Jalen                    Lake Brantle                
 13    527 Riggs, Jason                     Niceville                   
 14     33 Greathouse, Tyler                Berkeley Pre                
 15    654 Bauer, Connor                    Unattached                  
 16    279 Dearmon, Jake                    Fort Walton                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     48 Barker, Colin                    Bishop Kenny                
  2    416 Mizereck, Matt                   Leon                        
  3     63 Wallace, Michael                 Bishop Kenny                
  4    418 Stanford, Will                   Leon                        
  5    118 Clark, Jimmy                     Creekside                   
  6    507 Del Valle, Armando               Miami Columb                
  7    177 Montoya, Erick                   Estero                      
  8    501 Atkinson, Brian                  Melbourne                   
  9      4 Clemente, Elliot                 Belen Jesuit                
 10    163 middleton, novian                Dr. Phillips                
 11    164 Mund, Alex                       Dr. Phillips                
 12     66 Duncan, Phil                     Boone                       
 13    502 Fagan, Erik                      Melbourne                   
 14    491 Swain, Patrick                   Maclay                      
 15     69 Parrish, Mark                    Chamberlain                 
 16    162 Robeson, Brad                    Douglas                     
 
Event 25  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    243 Spotsville, Donovan              Florida High                
  3     95 Minno, Matt                      Chiles                      
  4     51 Casper, Mark                     Bishop Kenny                
  5     96 Moore, William                   Chiles                      
  6    287 Middleton, Jacob                 Fort Walton                 
  7      3 Campo, Gabriel                   Belen Jesuit                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1     93 Harris, Devin                    Chiles                      
  2    328 Shaw, Jacquacy                   Godby                       
  3    392 Piercy, Adam                     Lake Brantle                
  4    193 Barrington, Leonard              Famu Drs                    
  5    336 Williams, Montavious             Godby                       
  6    332 St. Hilaire, Eddie               Godby                       
  7     98 Ogletree, Winston                Chiles                      
  8    485 Enlow, Alden                     Maclay                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    390 Ogle, Christen                   Lake Brantle                
  2     11 Gomez, Brix                      Belen Jesuit                
  3      2 Alvarez, Pablo                   Belen Jesuit                
  4    588 Baisden, Sylvester               Riverdale                   
  5    288 Mount, Deiontrez                 Fort Walton                 
  6    569 Lyles, Brandon                   Pensacola Wa                
  7    314 Davis, Thurston                  Godby                       
  8    188 Davis, Javon                     Evans                       
 
Event 67  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    485 Enlow, Alden                     Maclay                      
  2    634 Roberts, Tony                    Springstead                 
  3    392 Piercy, Adam                     Lake Brantle                
  4    431 Abnar, Derrington                Lincoln                     
  5    404 Brown, Faniko                    Leon                        
  6      9 Garcia, Carlos                   Belen Jesuit                
  7    328 Shaw, Jacquacy                   Godby                       
  8    314 Davis, Thurston                  Godby                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    336 Williams, Montavious             Godby                       
  2     98 Ogletree, Winston                Chiles                      
  3    524 Kressin, Bobby                   Niceville                   
  4    288 Mount, Deiontrez                 Fort Walton                 
  5    390 Ogle, Christen                   Lake Brantle                
  6    243 Spotsville, Donovan              Florida High                
  7    332 St. Hilaire, Eddie               Godby                       
  8    656 Gabel, Brett                     Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1    593 Warren, Tony                     Riverdale                   
  2    661 Shingles, Nicola                 Wakulla                     
  3    588 Baisden, Sylvester               Riverdale                   
  4      2 Alvarez, Pablo                   Belen Jesuit                
  5     11 Gomez, Brix                      Belen Jesuit                
  6    569 Lyles, Brandon                   Pensacola Wa                
  7    528 Skarupa, Cody                    Niceville                   
  8    188 Davis, Javon                     Evans                       
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Florida High  'A'                                            
  2  Chiles  'A'                                                  
  3  Dothan  'A'                                                  
  4  Leon  'A'                                                    
  5  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  6  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  7  Fort Walton Beach  'A'                                       
  8  Tampa Jesuit  'A'                                            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                                       
  2  Wakulla  'A'                                                 
  3  Ely  'A'                                                     
  4  Riverdale  'A'                                               
  5  Godby  'A'                                                   
  6  Lincoln  'A'                                                 
  7  Smiths Station  'A'                                          
  8  Evans  'A'                                                   
 
Event 82  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Springstead  'A'                                             
  2  Wakulla  'A'                                                 
  3  Florida High  'A'                                            
  4  Dothan  'A'                                                  
  5  Godby  'A'                                                   
  6  Leon  'A'                                                    
  7  Maclay  'A'                                                  
  8  Chiles  'A'                                                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                                       
  2  Niceville  'A'                                               
  3  Fort Walton Beach  'A'                                       
  4  Riverdale  'A'                                               
  5  Lincoln  'A'                                                 
  6  Evans  'A'                                                   
  7  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  8  Smiths Station  'A'                                          
 
Event 22  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lake Brantley  'A'                                           
  2  Fort Walton Beach  'A'                                       
  3  Bishop Kenny  'A'                                            
  4  Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                                       
  5  Smiths Station  'A'                                          
  6  Lincoln  'A'                                                 
  7  Godby  'A'                                                   
  8  Berkeley Prep  'A'                                           
  9  Niceville  'A'                                               
 10  Maclay  'A'                                                  
 11  Florida High  'A'                                            
 12  Creekside  'A'                                               
 13  Chiles  'A'                                                  
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    242 Odem, Devin                      Florida High                
  2    155 Peterson, Joseph                 Dothan                      
  3    392 Piercy, Adam                     Lake Brantle                
  4    290 Simmons, Josh                    Fort Walton                 
  5      5 Colas, Reginald                  Belen Jesuit                
  6     47 Bailey, Christopher              Bishop Kenny                
  7    322 Livingston, Treavis              Godby                       
  8    313 Cull, Jamar                      Godby                       
  9    524 Kressin, Bobby                   Niceville                   
 10    595 Wiggins, Charles                 Riverdale                   
 11    331 St. Hilaire, Chris               Godby                       
 12    437 Garye, Chris                     Lincoln                     
 13     25 Smit, Edward                     Belen Jesuit                
 14    319 Hollifield, Brandon              Godby                       
 15    337 Petty, Jamaal                    Hollywood Hi                
 16    419 Walker, Marcus                   Leon                        
 17    192 Anderson, James                  Famu Drs                    
 18     53 Gardner, Patrick                 Bishop Kenny                
 19    504 Hooks, Mario                     Melbourne                   
 20    566 Hudson, Sharif                   Pensacola Wa                
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    228 DeTorres, Fernando               Florida High                
  2      8 Flamini, Enrique                 Belen Jesuit                
  3    234 Hunter, Brandon                  Florida High                
  4     22 Roca, Jose                       Belen Jesuit                
  5    294 Winkler, Matthew                 Fort Walton                 
  6     87 Boone, Matt                      Chiles                      
  7     19 Moreiras, Jose                   Belen Jesuit                
  8    508 Evans, Johnathan                 Miami Columb                
  9    239 McMillan, Connor                 Florida High                
 10    646 Statz, Kyle                      Tampa Jesuit                
 11    283 Kight, Andrew                    Fort Walton                 
 12    526 Nilsson, Ray                     Niceville                   
 13    323 Lloyd, Eddie                     Godby                       
 14     26 Velazquez, Victor                Belen Jesuit                
 15    326 Mueller, Billy                   Godby                       
 16    642 Gonzalez, Rico                   Tampa Jesuit                
 17    441 Smith, Morgan                    Lincoln                     
 18    639 Beane, Pat                       Tampa Jesuit                
 19    492 Weaver, Kyle                     Maclay                      
 20    648 Sumner, Eli                      Tiftarea Aca                
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    396 Youngblood, Xavier               Lake Brantle                
  2     89 Charles, Lincoln                 Chiles                      
  3    504 Hooks, Mario                     Melbourne                   
  4    338 Saint-Vil, Edward                Hollywood Hi                
  5    285 Lofton, Joe                      Fort Walton                 
  6     61 Quintero, Victor                 Bishop Kenny                
  7    613 Austin, Rod                      Smiths Stati                
  8      7 Fernandez-Soto, Sergio           Belen Jesuit                
  9    437 Garye, Chris                     Lincoln                     
 10    335 Thomas, Jakarri                  Godby                       
Flight 2  Finals
  1    419 Walker, Marcus                   Leon                        
  2    493 Williams, Lee                    Maclay                      
  3    313 Cull, Jamar                      Godby                       
  4    530 Williams, Kody                   Niceville                   
  5    312 Condry, Terrence                 Godby                       
  6    431 Abnar, Derrington                Lincoln                     
  7    383 Gilliland, Bryce                 Lake Brantle                
  8     23 Rodriguez, Javier                Belen Jesuit                
  9    594 Westbrooks, Lavelle              Riverdale                   
 10    320 Johnson, Lavorrie                Godby                       
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    523 Hansen, Tanner                   Niceville                   
  2    409 Gosha, Kenny                     Leon                        
  3     93 Harris, Devin                    Chiles                      
  4    338 Saint-Vil, Edward                Hollywood Hi                
  5      5 Colas, Reginald                  Belen Jesuit                
  6    100 Peterson, Kevin                  Chiles                      
  7    322 Livingston, Treavis              Godby                       
  8    293 Williams, Maurice                Fort Walton                 
  9     61 Quintero, Victor                 Bishop Kenny                
 10    260 Brown, Charles                   Fort Myers                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1    383 Gilliland, Bryce                 Lake Brantle                
  2    530 Williams, Kody                   Niceville                   
  3    593 Warren, Tony                     Riverdale                   
  4    160 Walker, Bryceston                Dothan                      
  5    331 St. Hilaire, Chris               Godby                       
  6    387 Lofton, Derek                    Lake Brantle                
  7    594 Westbrooks, Lavelle              Riverdale                   
  8    313 Cull, Jamar                      Godby                       
  9    493 Williams, Lee                    Maclay                      
 10    330 Smith, Quayshun                  Godby                       
 
Event 57  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     65 Fiore, Tony                      Bishop Snyde                
  2    403 Braun, Trey                      Leon                        
  3    317 Etheridge, Mike                  Godby                       
  4     18 Menocal, Nicholas                Belen Jesuit                
  5     27 White, Nicolas                   Belen Jesuit                
  6    633 Kemp, Ethan                      Springstead                 
  7     85 Adams, Stevie                    Chiles                      
  8    290 Simmons, Josh                    Fort Walton                 
  9     92 Griffin, Percy                   Chiles                      
 10    101 Stefanick, Callen                Chiles                      
Flight 2  Finals
  1    615 Bush, John                       Smiths Stati                
  2    311 Coleman, John                    Godby                       
  3    148 Greer, McKinley                  Dothan                      
  4    327 Screen, Devin                    Godby                       
  5    386 Lavin, David                     Lake Brantle                
  6    334 Stroman, Timothy                 Godby                       
  7    537 Major, Josh                      North Florid                
  8    264 Scurry, Sammy                    Fort Myers                  
  9    391 Palmer, Daniel                   Lake Brantle                
 10    529 Tidwell, Charlie                 Niceville                   
 
Event 54  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    613 Austin, Rod                      Smiths Stati                
  2    535 Gentry, Drew                     North Florid                
  3     92 Griffin, Percy                   Chiles                      
  4     99 Peacock, Matthew                 Chiles                      
  5    290 Simmons, Josh                    Fort Walton                 
  6    410 Haynes, Josh                     Leon                        
  7    630 Buckley, Ryan                    Springstead                 
  8    415 Meadows, Lake                    Leon                        
  9     55 Hector, Sean                     Bishop Kenny                
 10    632 Jones, Cody                      Springstead                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1     65 Fiore, Tony                      Bishop Snyde                
  2    442 Tillman, Titus                   Lincoln                     
  3    615 Bush, John                       Smiths Stati                
  4     27 White, Nicolas                   Belen Jesuit                
  5    262 Quinones, Lisiate                Fort Myers                  
  6    334 Stroman, Timothy                 Godby                       
  7     85 Adams, Stevie                    Chiles                      
  8    148 Greer, McKinley                  Dothan                      
  9    529 Tidwell, Charlie                 Niceville                   
 10    327 Screen, Devin                    Godby                       

Related Articles