June 17, 2009 - by
sports_c-track_stats_2009-2010_fullresults





Recap



Licensed to Delta Timing Group – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 5/15/2010 07:10 PM
Georgia Tech Invitational – 5/14/2010 to 5/15/2010
Atlanta, GA
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kelly-Ann Baptiste Adidas 11.00 11.15q +0.0 1
2 Shalonda Solomon unattached 11.04 11.16q +0.0 1
3 Murielle Ahoure unattached 11.10 11.41q +0.0 1
4 Ashley Dukes Miami 11.54 11.52q +0.0 2
5 Ashlee Kidd unattached 11.50 11.55q +0.0 2
6 Alie Israel unattached 11.53 11.61q +0.0 2
7 Lamarra Currie unattached 11.38 11.64q +0.0 1
8 Tawanna Meadows unattached 11.70 11.64q -0.7 5
9 Toyin Olupona unattached 11.29 11.71 +0.0 1
10 Charlene Fuller Miami 11.62 11.72 -0.8 3
11 Tarika Williams Miami 11.49 11.74 +0.0 2
12 Krysha Bayley unattached 11.73 11.77 -0.7 5
13 Shelisa Crawford Columbus St. 11.60 11.79 -0.8 3
14 Arnetra Frazier SC State 11.60 11.79 -0.8 3
15 Olivia Borlee unattached 11.50 11.81 +0.0 2
16 Ogechi Nwaneri VA Tech 11.57 11.81 +0.0 2
16 Natalie Pearson Unc-Ashevill 11.60 11.81 +0.0 2
18 Portia Wilson Fort Valley 11.65 11.83 -0.8 3
19 Dawn Hemanes Ala State 11.69 11.83 1.0 4
20 Kendra Lafleur GA State 11.46 11.85 +0.0 1
21 Shermaine Williams Johnson C. S 11.67 11.86 1.0 4
22 Chalonda Silver Charlotte 11.89 11.86 -0.9 6
22 Alexandria Jones SC State 11.89 11.86 -0.9 6
24 Natasha Burse Cincinnati 11.86 11.87 -0.9 6
25 Ikeiylah Brown Coastal Caro 11.48 11.89 +0.0 1
26 Margret Harris Prairie View 11.69 11.89 1.0 4
27 Nicole Mobley SC State 11.71 11.96 -0.7 5
28 Miaie Williams West Kentucky 11.68 11.96 1.0 4
29 Jenae Anderson GA Tech 11.65 11.97 -0.8 3
30 Funmi Alabi VA Tech 11.61 11.99 -0.8 3
31 Sirrell Butler Charlotte 11.63 12.03 -0.8 3
32 Kiara Henry Mid. Tenn. S 11.77 12.04 -0.7 5
33 Erica Peake SC State 11.91 12.06 -0.9 6
34 Rachel Kahle SE Missouri 11.76 12.08 -0.7 5
35 Taylor Davidson GA Tech 11.78 12.10 -0.7 5
36 Shanay Portis Cincinnati 12.20 12.14 0.6 9
37 Jessica Thomas Charleston S 11.77 12.14 -0.7 5
38 Lakaevia Tyler Johnson C. S 12.04 12.14 1.3 7
39 Latrice Johnson Alabama-Hunt 12.08 12.15 -0.5 8
40 Tiffany Moore Fort Valley 12.14 12.21 -0.5 8
41 Kelsey Conrad Wis.-Milwauk 11.78 12.23 -0.7 5
42 Camille Clemmons-James Benedict 11.93 12.24 1.3 7
43 Anisha Barbee Limestone 11.99 12.25 1.3 7
44 Yazmin Hicks SC State 11.96 12.26 1.3 7
45 Melanie Akwule GA Tech 12.10 12.26 -0.5 8
46 Ricola Smith GA State 12.07 12.28 -0.5 8
47 Katie Duchow Wis.-Milwauk 12.08 12.31 -0.5 8
48 Crystal Spence Emory 12.00 12.33 1.3 7
49 Brittany Sewell Shorter 11.69 12.36 1.0 4
50 Nicole Castronuova Wake Forest 12.00 12.38 1.3 7
50 Monique Kelly Johnson C. S 11.80 12.38 -0.9 6
52 Laquita Daniel Columbus St. 12.25 12.41 0.6 9
53 Raven Wilson Fort Valley 12.21 12.43 0.6 9
54 Deseray Washington Bethel (Tenn 12.20 12.43 0.6 9
55 Myesha Barr Wake Forest 12.19 12.45 -0.5 8
56 London Smalls Coastal Caro 12.15 12.45 -0.5 8
57 Taylor Russell Embry-Riddle 12.30 12.46 +0.0 10
58 Kendra Carter Savannah Sta 12.10 12.50 -0.5 8
59 Katrina Bettard Bethel (Tenn 12.30 12.51 +0.0 10
60 Raquisha Givens Columbus St. 12.30 12.63 +0.0 10
61 Hadzia Sa-Aadu Emory 12.23 12.69 0.6 9
62 Samantha Keenan Coastal Caro 12.32 12.70 +0.0 10
63 Alycia Adams Emory 12.29 13.05 0.6 9
— Vonette Dixon unattached 11.49 DNF +0.0 2

Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Kelly-Ann Baptiste Adidas 11.15 11.14 -0.8
2 Shalonda Solomon unattached 11.16 11.16 -0.8
3 Murielle Ahoure unattached 11.41 11.41 -0.8
4 Ashlee Kidd unattached 11.55 11.60 -0.8
5 Tawanna Meadows unattached 11.64 11.64 -0.8
6 Lamarra Currie unattached 11.64 11.71 -0.8
7 Alie Israel unattached 11.61 11.72 -0.8
8 Ashley Dukes Miami 11.52 11.76 -0.8

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Shalonda Solomon unattached 22.36 22.67 -0.5 1
2 Kelly-Ann Baptiste Adidas 22.70 22.97 -0.5 1
3 Ashlee Kidd unattached 23.10 23.21 -0.5 1
4 Kristine Scott Clemson 23.41 23.21 0.6 2
5 Leslie Cole Nike 23.25 23.22 -0.5 1
6 Stormy Kendrick Clemson 23.22 23.34 -0.5 1
7 Gabrielle Houston Charleston S 23.30 23.56 0.6 2
8 Kristy Whyte Miami 23.55 23.65 0.6 2
9 Alie Israel unattached 23.72 23.70 0.6 2
10 Jessica Cousins unattached 23.50 23.71 0.6 2
11 Shelisa Crawford Columbus St. 23.99 23.72 -1.4 4
12 Jasmine Edgerson Clemson 23.78 23.83 0.6 3
13 Amara Jones Savannah Sta 24.10 23.90 -1.4 4
14 Natalie Pearson Unc-Ashevill 23.25 24.05 -0.5 1
15 Charlene Fuller Miami 24.26 24.06 -0.7 5
16 Carline Muir unattached 24.20 24.06 -0.7 5
17 Nicole Mobley SC State 23.99 24.24 -1.4 4
18 Arnetra Frazier SC State 24.71 24.34 -0.9 6
19 Portia Wilson Fort Valley 24.30 24.38 -0.7 5
20 Jenae Anderson GA Tech 23.95 24.42 0.6 3
21 Rachel Kahle SE Missouri 24.00 24.44 -1.4 4
22 Nicole Castronuova Wake Forest 23.94 24.51 0.6 3
23 Sherelle Fronberger Western Caro 24.06 24.55 -1.4 4
24 Shanelle Foster Unc-Wilmingt 24.82 24.58 1.0 7
25 Natasha Burse Cincinnati 24.00 24.58 -1.4 4
26 Ogechi Nwaneri VA Tech 23.82 24.59 0.6 3
27 Taylor Davidson GA Tech 24.25 24.66 -0.7 5
28 Jerika Lewis SE Missouri 24.56 24.84 -0.9 6
29 Brittany Sewell Shorter 24.58 24.86 -0.9 6
30 Camille Clemmons-James Benedict 24.73 24.88 -0.9 6
31 Kelsey Conrad Wis.-Milwauk 23.92 24.88 0.6 3
32 Latrice Johnson Alabama-Hunt 25.14 24.95 1.0 7
33 Aunye Boone VA Tech 23.75 24.96 0.6 3
34 Rachel Joseph Alabama-Hunt 25.20 24.99 1.0 7
35 Tiffany Moore Fort Valley 24.47 25.04 -0.7 5
36 Tia Moreland Shorter 24.90 25.05 1.0 7
37 Taylor Russell Embry-Riddle 25.23 25.12 2.0 8
38 Shanay Portis Cincinnati 24.76 25.13 -0.9 6
39 Katie Duchow Wis.-Milwauk 24.49 25.30 -0.9 6
40 Crystal Spence Emory 24.98 25.33 1.0 7
41 Kendra Carter Savannah Sta 25.40 25.45 0.6 9
42 Gabrielle Brooks GA State 25.76 25.65 0.6 9
43 Yazmin Hicks SC State 24.76 25.66 -0.9 6
44 Jillian Drouin Toronto 25.20 25.72 2.0 8
45 Hadzia Sa-Aadu Emory 25.15 25.86 1.0 7
46 Dominque Woods Shorter 25.21 25.96 2.0 8
47 Alycia Adams Emory 25.25 26.14 2.0 8
48 India Boyd Jacksonville 25.30 26.24 2.0 8
— Murielle Ahoure unattached 23.20 DNF -0.5 1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tiandra Ponteen unattached 52.19 51.80 1
2 Shereefa Lloyd Adidas 52.80 51.97 1
3 Carline Muir unattached 52.90 52.25 1
4 Leslie Cole Nike 52.97 3
5 Trish Bartholomew unattached 52.00 52.99 1
6 Valerie Brown unattached 52.38 53.47 1
7 Jessica Cousins unattached 52.80 54.01 1
8 Raina Sanders Jackson Stat 53.78 54.55 2
9 Tiffany Grant GA Tech 54.05 54.60 2
10 Zamzam Sangau Mid. Tenn. S 56.19 55.02 5
11 Brittany Pringley Clemson 53.72 55.05 2
12 Alexandria Jones SC State 54.45 55.11 3
13 Terracia Moody Prairie View 54.66 55.20 3
14 Amber Jackson Mid. Tenn. S 55.66 55.28 5
15 Cydney Ross Duke 54.80 55.42 3
16 Amara Jones Savannah Sta 53.90 55.47 2
17 Lindsey Holden DePaul 55.47 55.48 5
18 Treniere Moser Nike 54.50 55.62 3
19 Yvonne Amegashie VA Tech 54.30 55.71 2
20 Jerika Lewis SE Missouri 55.17 55.83 4
21 Chiamaka Obi Austin Peay 55.17 55.98 4
22 Aricka Rhodes Cincinnati 54.98 56.00 3
23 Sasha Robinson Winthrop 53.99 56.12 2
24 Vondeeshia Humphries Coastal Caro 55.95 56.16 5
25 Santresa Jamison Coastal Caro 55.46 56.43 4
26 aleah Hordges Savannah Sta 56.64 56.52 6
27 Roxie Griffin Albany State 55.25 56.61 4
28 Ashlie Stewartson Shorter 56.00 56.74 5
29 Angie Kaufmann Wis.-Milwauk 55.22 56.74 4
30 Latonya Payne Fort Valley 56.30 56.85 5
31 Alyssa Aiken unattached 54.00 56.92 2
32 Myesha Barr Wake Forest 57.25 57.63 6
33 Tamara Francis Shorter 57.00 57.64 6
34 Aunye Boone VA Tech 55.00 57.64 3
35 Candice Vaughn Albany State 56.50 57.74 5
36 Thomasena Smith Coastal Caro 59.24 57.78 6
37 Mia Jones Shorter 57.30 59.22 6
38 Laquita Daniel Columbus St. 57.30 1:00.14 6

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Treniere Moser Nike 2:02.72 2:01.60
2 Pilar McShine Florida Stat 2:02.79 2:04.24
3 Nikeya Green unattached 2:05.00 2:04.65
4 Tamika Kinchen GA State 2:04.00 2:05.78
5 Joan Bohlke unattached 2:06.11 2:05.97
6 Aja Jackson unattached 2:06.59 2:06.16
7 Mary Cate Quiett DePaul 2:06.72 2:06.27
8 Melissa Bishop Windsor ON 2:05.88 2:06.40
9 Victoria Martinez unattached 2:06.90 2:06.83
10 Esther Vermeer Duke 2:07.00 2:07.66
11 Dina Nosenko Wake Forest 2:06.80 2:07.68
12 Jenn Deal New Balance 2:08.00 2:08.07
13 Jessica Parry unattached 2:06.80 2:08.28
14 Lindsey Gallo unattached 2:05.00 2:09.10
15 Chantee Earl-McBride unattached 2:05.80 2:09.87
16 Hillary Neal Samford 2:06.30 2:09.92
17 Leslie Morrison Duke 2:08.00 2:10.12
18 Chavanne Hubbard unattached 2:11.00 2:10.31
19 Anna Nosenko Wake Forest 2:08.30 2:10.55
20 Anneli Uys Ut-Chattanoo 2:08.27 2:10.58
21 Molly Binder Wake Forest 2:07.20 2:10.63
22 Devotia Moore Duke 2:06.34 2:10.75
23 Irina Watkins unattached 2:12.00 2:11.12
24 Lauren Pinkston VA Tech 2:10.00 2:11.43
25 Kirsty Legg Butler 2:08.42 2:11.53
26 Kim Vos Wake Forest 2:09.56 2:11.55
27 Suejin Ahn Duke 2:12.50 2:12.99
28 Katie Apibunyopas Duke 2:11.00 2:13.14
29 Kaitlyn Love Butler 2:11.01 2:13.15
30 Beth McCubbin unattached 2:12.50 2:13.66
31 Kate Van Buskirk Duke 2:06.50 2:14.09
32 Jade Sims GA Tech 2:11.00 2:14.35
33 Monique Ositelu Furman 2:15.00 2:14.80
34 Amanda Montgomery GA Tech 2:12.00 2:15.41
35 Tanaiya Fisher Wis.-Milwauk 2:16.37 2:15.47
36 Katie Clark Butler 2:13.20 2:16.05
37 Marbeth Shiell Butler 2:14.00 2:16.07
38 Caitlin Crawford Wake Forest 2:13.20 2:16.10
39 Latonya Payne Fort Valley 2:15.00 2:16.11
40 Holly Sandon Embry-Riddle 2:14.67 2:16.73
41 Christian Johnson Coastal Caro 2:13.02 2:16.86
42 Aly Goldfarb Birmingham-S 2:14.50 2:17.00
43 Erika Weidman VA Tech 2:13.00 2:17.21
44 Brittney Skiles Columbus St. 2:15.00 2:17.86
45 Samia Adan Embry-Riddle 2:11.91 2:18.29
46 Jovelle Patterson Chattahooche 2:15.00 2:18.86
47 Hannah Bowers Western Caro 2:14.80 2:19.15
48 Shanna Raines Milligan 2:14.80 2:19.24
49 Katelyn Wohlford Wake Forest 2:19.80 2:20.35
50 Natalie Woodford VA Tech 2:16.50 2:20.87
51 Alyska Kalmeijer Unc-Ashevill 2:16.00 2:22.30
52 Elise Sigg Wis.-Milwauk 2:18.74 2:24.69
— Robin Thomas Albany State DNF

Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pilar McShine Florida Stat 4:14.20 4:18.92
2 Lindsey Gallo unattached 4:10.00 4:20.17
3 Irina Watkins unattached 4:28.00 4:22.03
4 Jessica Parry unattached 4:22.00 4:22.12
5 Natalie Pichetti unattached 4:27.18 4:24.22
6 Tara Erdmann Loyola Marym 4:19.00 4:24.54
7 Leslie Morrison Duke 4:25.00 4:26.05
8 Anneli Uys Ut-Chattanoo 4:26.31 4:26.76
9 Lauren Lemieux VA Tech 4:27.00 4:27.84
10 Kirsty Legg Butler 4:21.73 4:27.86
11 Lydia Kosgei Eastern Kent 4:32.14 4:28.04
12 Jenn Deal New Balance 4:24.00 4:28.73
13 Anna Farias-Eisner Duke 4:25.00 4:29.39
14 Suejin Ahn Duke 4:24.00 4:29.68
15 Lauren McKillop Butler 4:29.17 4:29.74
16 Jennie Kormanik unattached 4:26.00 4:31.32
17 Katie Clark Butler 4:25.95 4:32.73
18 Marbeth Shiell Butler 4:29.20 4:33.10
19 Julia Kick North Caroli 4:25.36 4:33.59
20 Zamzam Sangau Mid. Tenn. S 4:27.10 4:33.68
21 Mary Kate DuBard GA Tech 4:35.00 4:36.11
22 Casey Fowler Wake Forest 4:40.00 4:40.50
23 Emily Sherrard Duke 4:24.50 4:41.91
24 Anna Hrushka Lee (Tenn.) 4:38.00 4:41.97
25 Casey Gresham VA Tech 4:34.00 4:42.99
26 Jackie Merrick VA Tech 4:44.00 4:43.56
27 Keara Thomas Charlotte 4:41.11 4:43.74
28 Bree-Arne McArdle Florida Stat 4:28.79 4:43.79
29 Whitney Curry Wake Forest 4:42.00 4:44.09
30 Tanaiya Fisher Wis.-Milwauk 4:33.49 4:44.57
31 Cate Berenato Wake Forest 4:45.00 4:45.55
32 Cassandra Salazar Loyola Marym 4:34.97 4:45.66
33 Brittney Skiles Columbus St. 4:38.00 4:45.80
34 Erika Langhauser Embry-Riddle 4:38.47 4:46.73
35 Elise Sigg Wis.-Milwauk 4:34.48 4:47.50
36 Jessica Trapeni VA Tech 4:31.00 4:47.53
37 Stephanie Smith Mid. Tenn. S 4:46.53 4:49.57
38 Maureen McMeekin GA Tech 4:49.00 4:50.12
39 Shelby Donahue Coastal Caro 4:39.15 4:51.53
40 Mary Williamson Birmingham-S 4:37.50 4:53.66
41 Frances Dowd VA Tech 4:39.50 4:58.69
42 Alyska Kalmeijer Unc-Ashevill 4:47.00 4:59.18
43 Lauren Hubbard Milligan 4:37.00 4:59.47
44 Heather Exline Milligan 4:35.00 5:03.56
45 Mary Kownack GA Tech 4:51.00 5:05.45
46 Caroline Tanui Mid. Tenn. S 4:45.00 5:08.67
47 Rispah Sang Mid. Tenn. S 6:04.67 6:04.19

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pasca Cheruiyot Florida Stat 16:21.12 16:13.23
2 Kimberly Ruck Clemson 16:12.05 16:25.92
3 Janel Blancett GA State 16:44.65 16:34.93
4 Justyna Mudy Shorter 16:45.00 16:46.20
5 Andrea Palen Florida Stat 17:02.56 17:05.77
6 Kathleen Casto Unc-Wilmingt 17:19.74 17:12.85
7 Katherine Pagano Eastern Kent 17:03.00 17:15.50
8 Amanda Quick Florida Stat 16:52.00 17:25.90
9 Whitney Bishoff Anderson (S. 17:07.47 17:29.28
10 Rosie Edwards Butler 17:41.89 18:11.79
11 Felicity Brower GA Tech 18:20.00 18:13.75
12 Melanie Kulesz Unc-Ashevill 17:48.32 18:14.61
13 Carey Phillips Winthrop 17:10.86 18:27.96
14 Naomi Tanui Columbus St. 18:07.00 18:41.85
15 Sara Bird Butler 17:46.07 18:42.31
16 Ashley Stovall Jacksonville 18:26.92 18:44.45
17 Zanny Anderson GA State 18:39.18 19:05.01
— Ashley Arnold Columbus St. 18:35.00 DNF
— Sheree Shea Loyola Marym 16:50.66 DNF
— Flo Vazquez Embry-Riddle 18:02.00 DNF
— Bernadette O’Neill Unc-Wilmingt 17:27.88 DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ti’erra Brown Miami 12.70 12.82q 2.2 1
2 Vonette Dixon unattached 12.93 13.01q 2.2 1
3 Hyleas Fountain Nike 13.16 13.06q 2.2 1
4 Loreal Smith Nike 13.09 13.07q 2.2 1
5 Shermaine Williams Johnson C. S 13.06 13.17q 2.2 1
6 Celriece Law unattached 13.28 13.18q 2.2 1
7 Sunita Brathwaite Charlotte 13.37 13.27q 1.7 2
8 Nickiesha Wilson Adidas 12.95 13.32q 2.2 1
9 Rosemarie Carty Johnson C. S 13.35 13.37 1.7 2
10 Michaylin Golladay Clemson 13.26 13.53 2.2 1
11 Fanni Juhasz Doyle Mgt 13.55 13.56 1.7 2
12 Samantha Smith West Kentucky 13.79 13.56 0.8 3
13 April Garner unattached 13.80 13.60 0.8 3
14 Cherice Robertson Mid. Tenn. S 13.73 13.68 0.8 3
15 Caroline Vaughn Wake Forest 13.41 13.69 1.7 2
16 Latoya Ragland Troy 13.73 13.79 0.8 3
17 Monique Gracia SC State 13.69 13.84 1.7 2
18 Nicole Okolo Western Caro 13.89 13.98 0.8 3
19 Naquita Rowe Troy 13.77 14.00 0.8 3
20 Melanie Akwule GA Tech 13.60 14.04 1.7 2
21 Jelain McArthur Col. of Char 14.03 14.15 -0.8 4
22 Brianna Patton Cincinnati 14.35 14.35 -0.5 5
23 Jillian Drouin Toronto 14.20 14.36 -0.5 5
24 Amami Antia-Obong Winthrop 13.99 14.43 0.8 3
25 Nakela Jackson Fort Valley 14.17 14.47 -0.8 4
26 Sonni Austin Clemson 14.22 14.48 -0.8 4
27 Tiana Riel unattached 14.36 14.57 -0.5 5
28 Melissa Arango Coastal Caro 14.09 14.63 -0.8 4
29 Daniellle Hill GA State 14.24 14.64 -0.8 4
30 Chiamaka Okonkwo Wis.-Milwauk 14.26 14.77 -0.8 4
31 Rakedia Wright Albany State 14.20 14.96 -0.8 4
32 Julie McDonald Samford 14.88 15.10 0.6 6
33 Patria Norman Charleston S 14.16 15.13 -0.8 4
34 Taylore Williams VA Tech 14.95 15.14 0.6 6
35 Jasmine McCullough Emory 14.85 15.28 -0.5 5
36 Karine Farias Clemson 14.60 15.42 -0.5 5
37 Leah Norman GA State 14.92 15.68 0.6 6
38 Laura Lambie-Hanson Emory 14.97 15.68 0.6 6
39 Breanna Goring Embry-Riddle 14.97 18.07 0.6 6
— Andrea Boyd Lake Erie 14.64 DNF -0.5 5
— Kimaya Johnson Alabama-Hunt 14.66 DNF -0.5 5

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Ti’erra Brown Miami 12.82 12.93 -1.8
2 Loreal Smith Nike 13.07 13.14 -1.8
3 Shermaine Williams Johnson C. S 13.17 13.16 -1.8
4 Hyleas Fountain Nike 13.06 13.34 -1.8
5 Celriece Law unattached 13.18 13.38 -1.8
6 Rosemarie Carty Johnson C. S 13.37 13.65 -1.8
7 Michaylin Golladay Clemson 13.53 13.70 -1.8
— Sunita Brathwaite Charlotte 13.27 DNF -1.8

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Angela Morosanu unattached 53.90 55.36 1
2 Ti’erra Brown Miami 55.98 55.87 1
3 Ajoke Odumosu unattached 55.70 56.15 1
4 Tameka Jameson Miami 57.57 56.51 1
5 Latosha Wallace Asics 55.85 56.83 1
6 Sarah Wells Toronto 58.43 56.85 2
7 Shevon Stoddart unattached 57.00 57.41 1
8 Leslie Njoku GA Tech 59.30 58.11 2
9 Nickiesha Wilson Adidas 55.92 58.26 1
10 Sonni Austin Clemson 58.79 58.48 2
11 Ayla Smith unattached 58.30 58.59 2
12 Kamilah Tyson unattached 59.50 58.80 3
13 Alex Gove Wake Forest 59.06 59.13 2
14 Takecia Jameson Miami 58.14 59.21 2
15 Caroline Vaughn Wake Forest 59.28 59.30 3
16 Manika Gamble High Point 56.90 59.54 1
17 LaToya Wright Florida A&M 58.10 59.93 2
18 Jasmine Isley GA Tech 59.10 1:00.10 3
19 T’Shara Hicks Fort Valley 1:02.03 1:01.52 4
20 Morgan Tyler Samford 1:02.83 1:01.60 4
21 Candace Frye Jackson Stat 59.11 1:01.88 2
22 Florence Mafany Wis.-Milwauk 59.93 1:02.52 3
23 Kelcie Daniels DePaul 1:02.04 1:02.78 4
24 Keisha Etienne Clayton Stat 1:02.69 1:03.17 4
25 Calanetta Burrows Wis.-Milwauk 1:00.56 1:03.53 3
26 Luv Dean Troy 1:03.59 1:03.61 5
27 Tanekka Brown Claflin 1:01.75 1:03.93 4
28 Shenita Martin Appalachian 1:03.22 1:04.47 5
29 Daniellle Hill GA State 1:00.43 1:04.75 3
30 Leah Norman GA State 1:02.77 1:04.88 4
31 Jessica Coons Shorter 1:03.50 1:05.07 5
32 Ashley Bridenbaugh Samford 1:04.57 1:05.83 5
33 Laura Lambie-Hanson Emory 1:04.10 1:06.30 5
34 Raven Wilson Fort Valley 1:04.07 1:07.60 5
35 Sharika Thompson Cincinnati 1:04.99 1:09.67 5
36 Shira Butler Jacksonville 1:04.89 1:11.20 5

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sarah Madebach unattached 10:28.85
2 Alyssa Kulik Clemson 10:40.71 10:32.46
3 Kristina Krasich Duke 10:55.64 10:35.47
4 Annie Martin GA Tech 10:30.00 10:42.55
5 Erin Redden Wake Forest 10:45.10 10:45.49
6 Katharine Showalter GA State 11:06.72 10:52.48
7 Samantha Dow VA Tech 10:35.01 10:53.40
8 Terah Cheatham DePaul 10:48.31 10:55.88
9 Lauren Doherty North Caroli 10:45.25 10:58.78
10 Sarah Massey Shorter 11:11.00 11:01.89
11 Jackie Kirby unattached 10:49.00 11:02.26
12 Jeniffer Cherono Alabama-Hunt 11:01.20 11:05.51
13 Kristen Wolfe Col. of Char 11:02.00 11:20.41
14 Stephanie Buffo Clemson 10:40.50 11:25.96
15 Julie Mayfield Embry-Riddle 11:12.87 11:42.15
16 Emily Ness Florida Stat 11:05.82 11:50.84

Women 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Miami ‘A’ 44.62 43.96 1
1) Charlene Fuller 2) Kristy Whyte
3) Tarika Williams 4) Ashley Dukes
2 Clemson ‘A’ 44.26 1
1) Michaylin Golladay 2) Stormy Kendrick
3) Kristine Scott 4) Jasmine Edgerson
3 South Carolina St. ‘A’ 45.30 44.68 1
1) Monique Gracia 2) Arnetra Frazier
3) Alexandria Jones 4) Nicole Mobley
4 Coastal Carolina ‘A’ 45.70 45.66 2
1) London Smalls 2) Ikeiylah Brown
3) Vondeeshia Humphries 4) Darriale Henley
5 Charlotte ‘A’ 45.73 45.95 2
1) Chalonda Silver 2) Sirrell Butler
3) Cecily Young 4) Ebonie Cunningham
6 Alabama State ‘A’ 45.80 46.06 2
1) Tokeyah Jones 2) Jamie Brooks
3) Asha Tavernier 4) Dawn Hemanes
7 Charleston Southern ‘A’ 45.30 46.06 1
1) Patria Norman 2) Gabrielle Houston
3) Brittney Greer 4) Jessica Thomas
8 Shorter ‘A’ 46.90 46.96 2
1) Dominque Woods 2) Ashlie Stewartson
3) Brittany Sewell 4) Tamara Francis
9 Fort Valley State ‘A’ 46.74 47.00 2
1) Tiffany Moore 2) Nakela Jackson
3) Raven Wilson 4) Portia Wilson
10 Columbus St. ‘A’ 47.15 47.40 2
1) Raquisha Givens 2) Laquita Daniel
3) Ibukunoluwa Awoyale 4) Shelisa Crawford
11 Alabama-Huntsville ‘A’ 47.93 47.76 3
1) Latrice Johnson 2) Alex Lopez-Rogina
3) Kimaya Johnson 4) Rachel Joseph
12 Lake Erie ‘A’ 47.74 47.93 3
1) Colleen Bednar 2) Kaitlyn Holland
3) Whitney Johnson 4) Andrea Boyd
13 Bethel (Tenn.) ‘A’ 47.60 48.22 3
1) Arielle Montague 2) Katrina Bettard
3) Jasmine Yancy 4) Deseray Washington
14 Emory ‘A’ 47.52 48.39 3
1) Alycia Adams 2) Jasmine McCullough
3) Hadzia Sa-Aadu 4) Crystal Spence
15 Cumberlands ‘A’ 48.18 48.81 3
1) Courtney Ward 2) Lauren Martin
3) Dominique Gainer 4) Diana Unuode
16 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 48.50 49.63 3
1) Keshia Richardson 2) Taylor Russell
3) Breanna Goring 4) Beatrice Enckell
— Coastal Carolina ‘B’ 47.08 DNF 2
1) Santresa Jamison 2) Thomasena Smith
3) Melissa Arango 4) Samantha Keenan
— Western Carolina ‘A’ 45.57 DQ 1 pass out of zone
1) Sherelle Fronberger 2) Felicia Paulding
3) Emma Bowers 4) Felisha Garren

Women 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Miami ‘A’ 3:35.58 3:38.20 1
1) Tameka Jameson 2) Ti’erra Brown
3) Takecia Jameson 4) Tarika Williams
2 Western Carolina ‘A’ 3:42.61 3:41.61 1
1) Shalyn McMichael 2) Felisha Garren
3) Emma Bowers 4) Felicia Paulding
3 South Carolina St. ‘A’ 3:45.21 3:41.90 2
1) Erica Peake 2) Patrecia Daniley
3) Alexandria Jones 4) Monique Gracia
4 Coastal Carolina ‘A’ 3:41.30 3:44.38 1
1) Santresa Jamison 2) Vondeeshia Humphries
3) Samantha Keenan 4) Ikeiylah Brown
5 Prairie View ‘A’ 3:46.06 3:45.40 2
1) Whitley Dobbins 2) Margret Harris
3) Sabia Hughes 4) Terracia Moody
6 Wake Forest ‘A’ 3:40.30 3:45.48 1
1) Alex Gove 2) Gwen Ricco
3) Maddy Ricco 4) Nicole Castronuova
7 Charlotte ‘A’ 3:42.49 3:45.70 1
1) Ebonie Cunningham 2) Cecily Young
3) Shanice Jones 4) Kortnie Coleman
8 Winthrop ‘A’ 3:39.00 3:46.07 1
1) Monique James 2) Amami Antia-Obong
3) Latasha Watson 4) Sasha Robinson
9 Fort Valley State ‘A’ 3:46.65 3:47.22 2
1) Tiffany Moore 2) Portia Wilson
3) Latonya Payne 4) Raven Wilson
10 Jacksonville St. ‘A’ 3:47.20 3:48.75 2
1) Elizabeth Bond 2) Tasheilra Jones
3) Natasha Sturkie 4) Latasha Sturkie
11 Shorter ‘A’ 3:47.00 3:50.64 2
1) Tamara Francis 2) Ashlie Stewartson
3) Tia Moreland 4) Mia Jones
12 Johnson C. Smith ‘A’ 3:41.90 3:53.18 1
1) Shermaine Williams 2) Monique Kelly
3) Rosemarie Carty 4) Lakaevia Tyler
13 Bethel (Tenn.) ‘A’ 3:56.28 3:59.94 2
1) Arielle Montague 2) Jasmine Yancy
3) Julie-Anne Blanc 4) Ronnika Garrett
14 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 3:56.23 4:01.16 2
1) Keshia Richardson 2) Samia Adan
3) Holly Sandon 4) Beatrice Enckell

Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Deirdre Mullin Nike 1.90m 1.92m 6-03.50
2 Jillian Drouin Toronto 1.84m 1.89m 6-02.25
3 April Sinkler Clemson 1.85m 1.86m 6-01.25
4 Sharon Day Asics 1.85m 1.83m 6-00.00
5 Sarah Boyle Toronto 1.80m 1.80m 5-10.75
6 Becky Christensen Riadha 1.80m 1.75m 5-08.75
7 Terri-Ann Grant GA Tech 1.80m J1.75m 5-08.75
7 Linda Buchholz Clemson 1.78m J1.75m 5-08.75
9 Raevan Harris unattached 1.86m J1.75m 5-08.75
10 Bianca Stewart GA Tech 1.75m 1.70m 5-07.00
10 Megan Novinger Miami 1.77m 1.70m 5-07.00
12 Emily Smith Col. of Char 1.74m J1.70m 5-07.00
12 Christina Fenske High Point 1.70m J1.70m 5-07.00
12 Rebecca Hazeltine Appalachian 1.72m J1.70m 5-07.00
15 Kierra Gabe Coastal Caro 1.72m J1.70m 5-07.00
16 Veronica Bryant Troy 1.72m 1.65m 5-05.00
16 Kandisa Allicock Coastal Caro 1.70m 1.65m 5-05.00
18 Cherice Robertson Mid. Tenn. S 1.75m J1.65m 5-05.00
18 Tiana Riel unattached 1.72m J1.65m 5-05.00
20 Ann Dudley Mid. Tenn. S 1.69m J1.65m 5-05.00
20 Corinna Brown Prairie View 1.70m J1.65m 5-05.00
— Karine Farias Clemson 1.70m NH
— Chenelle Terry Samford 1.70m NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Carrie Burggraf Austin Peay 4.09m 4.08m 13-04.50
2 Caroline Kennedy Clemson 3.95m 4.00m 13-01.50
3 Molly Bartkiewicz Austin Peay 3.94m 3.85m 12-07.50
4 Dayna Matten unattached 3.95m 3.70m 12-01.50
4 Joanna Wright GA Tech 4.08m 3.70m 12-01.50
6 Amy Morrison Clemson 3.90m 3.55m 11-07.75
7 Julie Ward Appalachian 3.65m J3.55m 11-07.75
8 Brittany Janson Florida Stat 3.60m 3.40m 11-01.75
8 Mary Barron Samford 3.50m 3.40m 11-01.75
8 Amber Wiley Jacksonville 3.70m 3.40m 11-01.75
8 Abbey Sutton Florida Stat 3.60m 3.40m 11-01.75
8 Lauren Giffin Florida Stat 3.70m 3.40m 11-01.75
— Leanna Carriere unattached 3.86m NH
— Laura Bedsole Samford 3.55m NH
Callie Giffin Florida Stat 3.90m NH

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Hyleas Fountain Nike 6.49m +0.0 21-03.50
2 April Sinkler Clemson 6.43m 6.17m +0.0 20-03.00
2 Jhanelle McLeod GA Tech 6.12m 6.17m -0.3 20-03.00
4 Amy Harris Florida Stat 6.23m 6.15m -1.0 20-02.25
5 Kiara Henry Mid. Tenn. S 6.26m 6.12m +0.0 20-01.00
6 Krysha Bayley unattached 6.40m 6.11m +0.0 20-00.50
7 Nyeisha Wright Mid. Tenn. S 6.09m 6.05m +0.0 19-10.25
8 Brittni Finch Miami 6.06m 6.04m 0.5 19-09.75
9 Jasmine Brunson Clemson 6.19m 6.02m +0.0 19-09.00
10 Arteshia Williams Jackson Stat 6.11m 5.97m +0.0 19-07.00
11 Erin Brooks Wake Forest 5.79m 5.93m 0.1 19-05.50
11 Sarah Nambawa Mid. Tenn. S 6.08m 5.93m 0.4 19-05.50
13 Patricia Mamona Clemson 6.27m 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25
14 Antionette Oglesby Fort Valley 6.31m 5.91m NWI 19-04.75
15 Beth Zimmerman Wis.-Milwauk 5.91m 5.89m 1.5 19-04.00
16 Nakeisha Wineglass Clemson 5.73m 5.81m +0.0 19-00.75
17 Shankevia Burke Fort Valley 5.58m 5.80m +0.0 19-00.50
18 Bianca Harvey Appalachian 5.84m 5.74m 0.7 18-10.00
19 Kortney Thurman Mid. Tenn. S 6.02m 5.72m -0.9 18-09.25
20 Sierrah Oates Coastal Caro 5.85m 5.67m 0.3 18-07.25
21 Shanay Portis Cincinnati 5.85m 5.65m 0.3 18-06.50
22 Martinique Guice Tenn St 6.00m 5.64m NWI 18-06.00
23 Darriale Henley Coastal Caro 5.95m 5.61m +0.0 18-05.00
24 Margret Harris Prairie View 5.92m 5.57m 0.2 18-03.25
25 Megan Ney Richmond 5.84m 5.46m +0.0 17-11.00
26 Shanelle Foster Unc-Wilmingt 5.83m 5.44m 0.2 17-10.25
27 Karine Farias Clemson 5.80m 5.40m NWI 17-08.75
— Gabrielle Brooks GA State 5.62m FOUL
— Lauren Attiah Emory 5.61m FOUL
— Ashlie Stewartson Shorter 5.87m FOUL
— Jasmine Kent GA Tech 5.96m FOUL
— Corinna Brown Prairie View 5.98m FOUL
— Tamala Daley SC State 5.94m FOUL
— Agata Cichoszewska unattached 5.92m FOUL
— Danielle Thorpe Appalachian 5.84m FOUL

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Ayanna Alexander unattached 13.99m 13.51m -0.5 44-04.00
1 Crystal Manning unattached 13.96m 13.51m -1.2 44-04.00
3 Kimberly Williams Florida Stat 13.52m 13.46m 0.1 44-02.00
4 Patricia Mamona Clemson 13.64m 13.09m 0.5 42-11.50
5 Sarah Nambawa Mid. Tenn. S 13.21m 13.05m 2.8 42-09.75
6 Tiombe Hurd unattached 13.50m 12.93m -1.1 42-05.25
7 Agata Cichoszewska unattached 12.66m 12.90m +0.0 42-04.00
8 Danielle Thorpe Appalachian 13.16m 12.61m +0.0 41-04.50
9 April Sinkler Clemson 13.08m 12.51m 2.1 41-00.50
10 Nakeisha Wineglass Clemson 13.03m 12.45m 0.4 40-10.25
11 Antionette Oglesby Fort Valley 12.63m 12.43m -0.9 40-09.50
11 Ryann Hendricks unattached 13.40m 12.43m NWI 40-09.50
13 Sharonda Redfield Savannah Sta 12.53m 12.28m +0.0 40-03.50
14 Latera Davis Florida Stat 12.11m 12.25m 0.5 40-02.25
15 Beth Zimmerman Wis.-Milwauk 12.48m 12.13m -0.9 39-09.75
15 Jasmine Brunson Clemson 12.50m 12.13m -2.0 39-09.75
17 Jasmine Smith SC State 12.57m 12.12m -1.4 39-09.25
18 Kiana Key Fort Valley 11.86m 12.11m 1.0 39-08.75
19 Amber Hughes Savannah Sta 12.34m 11.94m 1.2 39-02.25
19 Kortney Thurman Mid. Tenn. S 12.76m 11.94m 1.3 39-02.25
21 Jelain McArthur Col. of Char 12.21m 11.93m -0.3 39-01.75
22 Christina Tupper Jacksonville 12.15m 11.89m +0.0 39-00.25
23 Samia Taylor Wis.-Milwauk 12.26m 11.85m -0.8 38-10.50
24 Dominque Woods Shorter 11.45m 11.82m 0.6 38-09.50
25 Tiara Swanagan Florida Stat 12.43m 11.81m -0.6 38-09.00
26 Shankevia Burke Fort Valley 11.69m 11.71m 0.1 38-05.00
27 Mellany Stanislaus GA Tech 12.49m 11.70m -0.9 38-04.75
28 Megan Ney Richmond 12.02m 11.65m +0.0 38-02.75
29 Lauren Attiah Emory 11.86m 11.61m -0.6 38-01.25
30 Bianca Harvey Appalachian 11.90m 11.60m 2.6 38-00.75
31 Danielle Brown Charlotte 12.12m 11.58m 1.8 38-00.00
32 Latycia Milton Claflin 11.96m 11.42m 1.5 37-05.75
33 Tamisha Foster Charleston S 11.79m 11.40m -1.0 37-05.00
— Caitlin Brush Shorter 11.38m FOUL
— Thomaida Polydorou unattached 12.34m FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Chandra Brewer unattached 17.21m 17.05m 55-11.25
2 Lawanda Henry North Caroli 16.48m 15.82m 51-11.00
3 Brittany Cox Mid. Tenn. S 16.49m 15.34m 50-04.00
4 Bailey Wagner GA Tech 14.78m 14.66m 48-01.25
5 Brianna Egbuka SE Missouri 14.27m 14.19m 46-06.75
6 Gayshawna Watkins Appalachian 13.92m 13.22m 43-04.50
7 Sarah Brobeck Wake Forest 12.46m 12.44m 40-09.75

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Tiphanie Baker Troy 51.79m 54.09m 177-05
2 Ashley Howard Winthrop 51.35m 48.46m 159-00
3 Bailey Wagner GA Tech 51.79m 48.09m 157-09
4 Brittany Cox Mid. Tenn. S 51.13m 47.53m 155-11
5 Yolanda Berryhill GA State 48.62m 46.75m 153-04
6 Brittany Connor Coastal Caro 47.47m 46.07m 151-02
7 Brittney Waller Clemson 45.87m 45.95m 150-09
8 Ashley Brewer SE Missouri 49.76m 42.88m 140-08
9 Chelsea Leavell Milligan 43.00m 42.73m 140-02
10 Monica Howard Richmond 45.28m 42.25m 138-07
11 Lindsey Pate Charlotte 46.05m 40.22m 131-11
12 Tenasia White Coastal Caro 43.55m 37.73m 123-09
13 Carmen Green Wake Forest 39.96m 37.66m 123-07
— Anjulia Nicholson Coastal Caro 43.07m FOUL
— Sarah Brobeck Wake Forest 39.80m FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Dorotea Habazin VA Tech 64.50m 66.74m 218-11
2 Alana Clooten GA Tech 57.83m 58.92m 193-04
3 Tiphanie Baker Troy 58.36m 58.68m 192-06
4 Aimee Veatch Radford 58.00m 55.05m 180-07
5 Brittany Connor Coastal Caro 54.50m 53.92m 176-11
6 Brittany Cox Mid. Tenn. S 55.37m 53.33m 175-00
7 Meaghan McGovern Richmond 54.43m 52.58m 172-06
8 Brie Thompson Gardner-Webb 49.01m 51.25m 168-02
9 Caila Coleman Florida Stat 50.74m 49.60m 162-09
10 Brittney Waller Clemson 52.08m 49.31m 161-09
11 Sharonda Bailey Charlotte 50.60m 47.29m 155-02
12 Gayshawna Watkins Appalachian 47.91m 43.62m 143-01
— Shakari Frazier Fort Valley 46.95m FOUL
— Carmen Green Wake Forest 46.38m FOUL
— Andrea Chambers Prairie View 48.48m FOUL
— Latifah Johnson South Alabam 56.23m FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Samantha Espiricueta SE Missouri 49.44m 46.27m 151-10
2 Carly Mauch Wake Forest 41.38m 45.23m 148-05
3 Bethanie Wachna Clemson 48.98m 45.16m 148-02
4 Linda Buchholz Clemson 46.32m 44.10m 144-08
5 Melinda Bastian Benedict 45.43m 43.49m 142-08
6 Deborah Mattern Coastal Caro 44.64m 42.11m 138-02
7 Andrea Hoke Jacksonville 46.31m 42.00m 137-09
8 Caitlin Lupo Coastal Caro 42.16m 41.91m 137-06
9 Elizabeth Clough Troy 46.70m 41.07m 134-09
10 Karine Farias Clemson 40.15m 39.08m 128-02
11 Noelle Jones South Alabam 43.62m 39.01m 128-00
12 Lindsey Pate Charlotte 37.83m 38.77m 127-02
— Shelby Moore Birmingham-S 40.37m FOUL
— Deanne Tiplady Appalachian 39.64m FOUL
— Bridget Garrity Coastal Caro 39.37m FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Maurice Mitchell Florida Stat 10.11 10.25q 0.6 1
2 Chris Lawson unattached 10.26 10.32q 0.6 1
3 Oluseyi Smith unattached 10.23 10.40q 0.6 1
4 Dexter Lee unattached 10.30 10.43q 0.7 2
5 Ryan Moseley Speed Dynamics 10.23 10.45q 0.6 1
6 Keon Montgomery Fort Valley 10.73 10.46q -0.5 9
7 David Ambler Florida Stat 10.30 10.49q 0.7 2
8 Armond Smith Union College 10.57q 0.6 1
9 Travis Benjamin Miami 10.40 J10.57 0.7 2
10 Dante Sales West Kentucky 10.43 10.57 -0.5 3
11 Lemario Bland Morehouse 10.48 10.58 -0.5 3
12 Delannie Spriggs Salisbury 10.40 10.60 0.7 2
13 Antoine Thomas Albany State 10.57 10.60 -0.5 6
14 Eric Plump Savannah Sta 10.52 10.61 0.6 5
15 Landon Powell Appalachian 10.50 10.61 0.8 4
16 Dominique Young Western Caro 10.55 10.62 -0.5 6
17 Stanley Gbagbeke Mid. Tenn. S 10.57 10.63 -0.5 6
18 Chris Burrows Lake Erie 10.64 10.63 0.6 7
19 Antonio McLeod Troy 10.48 10.64 -0.5 3
20 Greg Franklin Mid. Tenn. S 10.58 10.64 -0.5 6
21 Carl McKinzie Florida A&M 10.47 10.65 -0.5 3
22 Kevoy Douglas West Virgini 10.65 10.65 0.6 7
23 Sam Jordan Charlotte 10.38 10.66 0.7 2
24 Shannon King unattached 10.29 10.67 0.6 1
25 Hakim McClellan Miss Valley 10.51 10.67 0.6 5
26 Lenoard Steed Coastal Caro 10.49 10.67 0.8 4
27 Andre Wise West Kentucky 10.80 10.68 0.6 10
28 Christopher Lawson Coastal Caro 10.65 10.70 0.6 7
29 Aubrey Lemon SC State 10.47 10.71 -0.5 3
30 Justin Vance Jackson Stat 10.46 10.71 -0.5 3
31 Anthony Ward Charleston S 10.66 10.72 0.6 8
32 Ryan Edlich Coastal Caro 10.49 10.72 0.8 4
33 Todd Ford unattached 10.68 10.73 0.6 8
33 Justin Thomas Appalachian 10.66 10.73 0.6 7
35 Aaron Allen Fort Valley 10.71 10.73 0.6 8
36 Brandon McGee Miami 10.77 10.73 0.6 10
37 Corey Jameson Coastal Caro 10.51 10.74 0.6 5
38 Obra Hogans unattached 10.50 10.75 0.8 4
39 Jeffery Pendergrass Voorhees 10.50 10.75 0.8 4
40 Andre Sturdivant Doyle Mgt 10.36 10.75 0.7 2
41 Jarryd Gray Prairie View 10.41 10.76 0.7 2
42 Antione Drakeford Cincinnati 10.46 10.76 -0.5 3
43 Shaun Kennedy Shorter 10.68 10.77 0.6 8
44 Demario House Charlotte 10.53 10.77 0.6 5
45 Darnell Washington Benedict 10.68 10.78 0.6 8
46 Brandon Cleaves Bethel (Tenn 10.70 10.78 0.6 8
47 DeMarcus VanDyke Miami 10.61 10.80 -0.5 6
47 Thomas Lockard Appalachian 10.92 10.80 1.8 11
49 Leon Robinson Embry-Riddle 10.66 10.81 0.6 7
50 Richard Wilson Alabama-Hunt 10.63 10.82 0.6 7
51 Zachery Hasty SC State 10.65 10.84 0.6 7
52 Lamar Miller Miami 10.75 10.84 -0.5 9
53 Vushaun Landrum Detroit Merc 10.71 10.85 -0.5 9
54 Jerome St. Bernard Coastal Caro 10.74 10.85 -0.5 9
55 Mario Cannon Cincinnati 10.86 10.90 1.8 11
56 Jamar Holmes Benedict 10.54 10.90 0.6 5
57 Darrius Baker Savannah Sta 10.54 10.92 0.6 5
58 Earnest Cleary Detroit Merc 10.71 10.94 0.6 8
59 Roger Chaney Jr. Fort Valley 10.58 10.94 -0.5 6
60 Michael Simms GA Tech 10.85 10.94 1.8 11
61 Jordan Reed Unc-Wilmingt 10.80 10.95 0.6 10
62 Alex Greenhouse Emory 10.72 10.96 -0.5 9
63 Deonte Osayande Detroit Merc 10.89 10.96 1.8 11
64 Danta Harrell Benedict 10.72 10.97 -0.5 9
65 Reggie Hill Charlotte 10.86 10.99 1.8 11
66 Chase Van Cura Cincinnati 10.96 11.02 1.8 11
67 Kieth Hawkins Bethel (Tenn 10.76 11.11 0.6 10
68 Joe DiDia GA Tech 10.90 11.15 1.8 11
69 Jeremy Williams Columbus St. 10.98 11.19 0.6 12
70 Mike Wetzel Loyola (Ill. 11.17 11.26 0.6 12
71 Trey Jones Appalachian 11.30 11.49 0.6 12
71 Christian Duguay North Georgi 11.29 11.49 0.6 12
73 Paul DeVito GA Tech 11.00 11.53 0.6 12
74 David Prince unattached 11.79 11.94 0.6 12
75 Marcus Schoultz Charleston S 10.73 12.61 -0.5 9
— Perron Jones GA Tech 10.70 DNF 0.6 8

Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Maurice Mitchell Florida Stat 10.25 10.27 -0.6
2 Chris Lawson unattached 10.32 10.27 -0.6
3 Dexter Lee unattached 10.43 10.33 -0.6
4 Oluseyi Smith unattached 10.40 10.44 -0.6
5 Ryan Moseley Speed Dynamics 10.45 10.47 -0.6
6 Dante Sales West Kentucky 10.57 10.61 -0.6
7 Armond Smith Union College 10.57 10.89 -0.6

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Wallace Spearmon Saucony 19.98 20.38 -0.7 1
2 Chris Lawson unattached 20.56 20.54 -0.7 1
3 Oluseyi Smith unattached 20.89 20.85 -0.7 1
4 David Dickens unattached 20.60 20.99 -0.7 1
5 Antoine Thomas Albany State 20.95 21.06 -0.7 1
6 Jeffery Pendergrass Voorhees 20.65 21.16 -0.7 1
7 Manteo Mitchell unattached 21.40 21.17 0.6 4
8 Michael Robertson unattached 21.30 21.17 -0.5 2
9 Chris Burrows Lake Erie 21.18 21.20 -0.5 2
10 Eric Plump Savannah Sta 21.32 21.20 0.8 3
11 Kevoy Douglas West Virgini 21.33 21.26 0.8 3
12 Armond Smith Union College 20.85 21.35 0.6 8
13 Curtis King Mid. Tenn. S 21.24 21.37 -0.5 2
14 Trevell Quinley Hpc Elite 21.49 21.40 0.6 4
15 Dominique Young Western Caro 21.34 21.40 0.8 3
16 Tyler Bucholz Wis.-Milwauk 20.89 21.51 -0.7 1
17 Raschad Kelso Radford 21.30 21.54 -0.5 2
18 Lesley Hanna Detroit Merc 21.52 21.55 -1.1 5
19 Justin Vance Jackson Stat 21.03 21.58 -0.5 2
20 Aubrey Lemon SC State 21.33 21.58 0.8 3
21 Leon Robinson Embry-Riddle 21.69 21.60 -0.5 6
22 Justin Prevette Unc-Wilmingt 21.13 21.62 -0.5 2
23 Aaron Allen Fort Valley 21.47 21.65 0.6 4
24 Montez Valentine Shorter 21.30 21.70 0.6 8
25 Corey Jameson Coastal Caro 21.72 21.71 -0.5 6
26 Olajuwon Jones Radford 21.48 21.73 0.6 4
27 Darrius Baker Savannah Sta 21.40 21.74 0.6 4
28 Travis Swaggard unattached 21.33 21.74 0.8 3
29 Warren Fraser Clemson 21.22 21.75 0.6 8
29 Kevin Mowatt unattached 21.31 21.75 0.8 3
31 Christopher Lawson Coastal Caro 21.65 21.76 -1.1 5
32 Johnnie Nabors Sprint Athletics 21.39 21.76 0.8 3
33 Darnell Washington Benedict 21.74 21.83 -0.5 6
34 Todd Ford unattached 21.64 21.83 -1.1 5
35 Jamar Holmes Benedict 21.56 21.88 -1.1 5
36 Jerome St. Bernard Coastal Caro 21.67 21.89 -1.1 5
37 Ryan Edlich Coastal Caro 21.45 21.91 0.6 4
38 Vushaun Landrum Detroit Merc 21.74 22.01 -0.5 6
39 Bryan Ray Embry-Riddle 21.73 22.02 -0.5 6
40 Jordan Reed Unc-Wilmingt 21.58 22.05 -1.1 5
41 Deonte Osayande Detroit Merc 22.61 22.10 0.6 8
42 Joe DiDia GA Tech 22.10 22.10 0.6 8
43 Delannie Spriggs Salisbury 21.48 22.14 0.6 4
44 Lionell Gaines Morehouse 21.72 22.17 -0.5 6
45 Jaymon Levels Prairie View 22.00 22.19 -1.4 7
46 Kaise White Radford 21.95 22.19 -1.4 7
47 Michael Simms GA Tech 21.94 22.21 -1.4 7
48 Tyrone Ross unattached 21.90 22.32 -1.4 7
49 Brandon Cleaves Bethel (Tenn 21.75 22.48 -1.4 7
50 Jason Johnson Miami 21.90 22.60 -1.4 7
51 Kevin Smith Wake Forest 22.68 23.04 0.6 8
52 William Comfort VA Tech 22.00 23.30 -1.4 7
53 Jonathan McCants VA Tech 21.50 23.35 -1.1 5
54 Earnest Cleary Detroit Merc 22.09 23.44 0.6 8
55 David Prince unattached 23.86 23.99 0.6 8
— Hakim McClellan Miss Valley 21.21 DNF -0.5 2

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Michael Bingham unattached 44.70 45.14 1
2 Kevin Borlee Florida Stat 44.89 45.40 1
3 Darius Law Charlotte 46.25 46.00 1
4 Denard Coote Mvp TC 46.49 46.14 3
5 Antione Drakeford Cincinnati 45.83 46.19 2
6 Quentin Summers unattached 46.45 46.21 2
7 Brandon O’Connor unattached 46.05 46.24 2
8 Jerry Harris unattached 45.82 46.30 1
9 Derek Hoye unattached 46.78 46.31 3
10 Jonathan Reid Wake Forest 46.65 46.31 3
11 Akino Ming Johnson C. S 46.68 46.34 3
12 David Dickens unattached 46.50 46.51 3
13 Lewis Banda unattached 46.00 46.67 2
14 Michael Robertson unattached 46.84 46.70 3
15 Reggie Witherspoon Adidas 46.31 46.89 2
16 Olajuwon Jones Radford 46.51 46.90 3
17 Antonio McKay, Jr. GA Tech 47.10 47.03 4
18 Dewayne Barrett unattached 45.74 47.07 1
19 Tonderai Tomu DePaul 47.16 47.10 4
20 Lesley Hanna Detroit Merc 47.37 47.16 5
21 Keon Montgomery Fort Valley 47.24 5
22 Hunter Clasen GA Tech 47.30 47.38 4
23 Pablo Navarrete Florida Stat 47.20 47.40 4
24 Travis Swaggard unattached 47.46 47.59 5
25 Tyler Dodds Wake Forest 47.48 47.61 5
26 Winston Brown Johnson C. S 47.74 47.64 5
27 Frank Puriza unattached 46.10 47.70 2
28 Jaion Rayford Alabama-Hunt 48.41 48.25 8
29 Michael McDonald unattached 45.97 48.26 1
30 Maury Swift Clark Atlant 48.23 48.38 7
31 Brian Laing Embry-Riddle 48.35 48.44 7
32 Connor Brooks Unc-Wilmingt 47.88 48.51 6
33 Kaise White Radford 47.80 48.52 6
34 Kevin Mowatt unattached 47.13 48.60 4
35 Jeremy Williams Columbus St. 47.20 48.61 4
36 Chris Letson Unc-Wilmingt 48.38 48.62 8
37 Brennen Buckner Morehouse 48.20 48.68 7
38 Allen Lunkenheimer Wake Forest 47.95 48.77 6
39 Jamar Holmes Benedict 48.10 48.83 6
40 Randall Dameron Shorter 48.00 48.85 6
41 Johnnie Nabors Sprint Athletics 47.10 48.88 4
42 Kevin Bray Embry-Riddle 48.49 48.89 8
43 Robert Carter Mid. Tenn. S 48.57 48.91 9
44 Juan Thompson Charleston S 48.87 48.97 9
45 Ian DeRizzio Morehouse 48.44 49.04 8
46 Stevie Brunson Coastal Caro 48.43 49.07 8
47 Derrick Hughes unattached 48.30 49.15 7
48 Jonathan McCants VA Tech 48.00 49.21 6
49 Kristopher Taylor Albany State 48.40 49.29 8
50 Anthony Taylor Shorter 48.50 49.39 9
51 Michael Gaither Voorhees 48.20 49.39 7
52 Archer Andrew Chattahooche 48.50 49.89 8
53 Handy Dawes Charlotte 49.16 49.94 9
54 Chazwyn Price Savannah Sta 48.62 50.19 9
55 Kevin Smith Wake Forest 50.52 50.37 10
56 James Dunn Unc-Wilmingt 49.67 50.71 10
57 William Comfort VA Tech 50.00 51.20 10
58 Mitch Swanson Birmingham-S 48.47 51.23 8
59 David Prince unattached 53.56 55.45 10
— Jonathan Franklin Ala State 47.49 DNF 5
— Justin Murdock Clemson 47.36 DNF 5

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Moise Joseph unattached 1:47.50 1:47.82
2 Golden Coachman unattached 1:47.46 1:48.02
3 John Michowski Army WC 1:49.10 1:48.37
4 Ross Ridgewell unattached 1:49.50 1:48.67
5 Darrin Gibson Florida Stat 1:49.98 1:48.73
6 Matt Petrocci Army WC 1:49.07 1:49.23
7 Alan Schmitz unattached 1:50.50 1:50.71
8 Ryan Witt VA Tech 1:49.22 1:50.82
9 Festus Chemaoi Mid. Tenn. S 1:51.45 1:50.93
10 Sam Maynard Unc-Ashevill 1:50.50 1:51.08
11 Fred Sharpe Army WC 1:49.50 1:51.11
12 Brandon Hicks Prairie View 1:51.54 1:51.28
13 Chris Rowland Duke 1:51.24 1:51.41
14 Wil Zahorodny Unc-Wilmingt 1:50.49 1:51.48
15 Darren Gauson unattached 1:49.80 1:51.50
16 Anthony Kabara unattached 1:47.50 1:51.63
17 Josh Morgan High Point 1:49.20 1:51.71
18 Tihut Degfae VA Tech 1:50.50 1:51.78
19 Brandon Hudgins Appalachian 1:51.80 1:52.00
20 Eliud N’Getich Shorter 1:49.80 1:52.01
21 Nick McLaughlin VA Tech 1:49.35 1:52.16
22 Drew Tucker Western Caro 1:51.24 1:52.21
23 Jeff Miller VA Tech 1:50.70 1:52.34
24 Frank Bolling Harding 1:52.51 1:52.39
25 Declan Murray Loyola (Ill. 1:51.23 1:52.41
26 Sean-Pat Oswald Duke 1:50.62 1:52.50
27 Andrew Sherman unattached 1:56.00 1:52.53
28 Jeremy Tinsley Morehouse 1:51.65 1:52.53
29 Eric Hoepker VA Tech 1:51.29 1:52.68
30 Nathan Duby Florida Stat 1:49.86 1:52.71
31 Dreyfus Clemons Morehouse 1:51.00 1:53.07
32 Shawn Roberts GA Tech 1:51.00 1:53.13
33 Tyrone McCoy Savannah Sta 1:53.10 1:53.13
34 Garrett Bradley VA Tech 1:53.01 1:53.17
35 Christopher Duncan Ala State 1:50.99 1:53.24
36 Robert Willett Birmingham-S 1:52.50 1:53.27
37 Eliud Chirchir Unc-Ashevill 1:53.52 1:53.32
38 Josiah Stanton-Brooks Gardner-Webb 1:51.36 1:53.41
39 Michael McEnany Wake Forest 1:55.19 1:53.45
40 Thomas Morrison Wake Forest 1:51.70 1:53.46
41 Ryan Hagen VA Tech 1:50.60 1:53.59
42 Peter Limo Shorter 1:51.50 1:53.70
43 Ryan Weir Wis.-Milwauk 1:50.73 1:53.72
44 Nick O’Keefe unattached 1:55.22 1:53.89
45 Mike Lawson GA Tech 1:54.50 1:53.98
46 Ryan Gomba GA Tech 1:55.00 1:54.01
47 Courtney Irby unattached 1:52.50 1:54.25
48 Kris Gauson Butler 1:48.66 1:54.26
49 Etchien Assinzo Savannah Sta 1:55.60 1:54.30
50 Tim Kaijala New Balance 1:50.83 1:54.31
51 Allen O’Neal Shorter 1:50.10 1:54.42
52 Nate Guthals Wake Forest 1:54.93 1:54.45
53 Olu Awoleye Sprint Athletics 1:49.80 1:54.73
54 Alex Taylor Appalachian 1:51.98 1:54.75
55 Mitch Tome Windsor ON 1:52.94 1:54.80
56 Mallory Jackson Embry-Riddle 1:52.57 1:54.89
57 Jake Spaciel Wis.-Milwauk 1:53.78 1:54.95
58 Mark Mendrek-Laske GA Tech 1:54.00 1:55.13
59 Garrett West Western Caro 1:52.88 1:55.28
60 Joseph Stowe GA Tech 1:54.00 1:55.74
61 Evan James Prairie View 1:57.48 1:56.07
62 Terrance White Morehouse 1:53.00 1:56.20
63 Jake Reilly Wis.-Milwauk 1:55.81 1:56.30
64 Harrison Philp Chattahooche 1:53.00 1:56.31
65 Desmond Perkins unattached 1:50.67 1:56.82
66 Quinton Green SC State 1:58.80 1:56.91
67 Aaron Wood Milligan 1:51.80 1:57.22
68 Khiry Lee Morehouse 1:52.67 1:57.70
69 Billy Mateker GA Tech 1:51.50 1:58.32
70 Adam Leroux Winthrop 1:51.10 1:58.80
71 Phillip Burks Columbus St. 1:53.00 1:59.22
72 Daniel Silva unattached 1:55.00 1:59.49
73 Jeff Naro Unc-Wilmingt 1:55.40 2:00.03
74 Brian Laskowski Miami 1:52.22 2:01.44
75 Tom Scott Ashland 1:52.57 2:01.74
76 Nick Hayes unattached 1:54.50 2:02.37
— Matthew Elliott Brooks DNF
— Tadarrin Phronebarger Charlotte 1:51.58 DNF
— Max Hiltner Ashland 1:52.25 DNF
— Kyle Kling Coastal Caro 1:56.50 DNF
— Fouad Rtaimate Shorter 1:50.50 DNF
— Chris Patrick Columbus St. 1:51.00 DNF

Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ryan Hill North Caroli 3:40.81 3:41.93
2 Michael Hammond VA Tech 3:41.65 3:42.17
3 Kris Gauson Butler 3:42.13 3:42.24
4 Rob Mullett Butler 3:42.21 3:42.30
5 Cory Nanni Duke 3:42.07 3:42.68
6 David Forrester Florida Stat 3:43.32 3:43.09
7 Stephen Furst Adidas 3:43.00 3:43.54
8 Nicholas Stenuf unattached 3:45.88 3:43.68
9 Darren Gauson unattached 3:24.53 3:43.74
10 Thomas Morgan Zap Fitness 3:42.00 3:44.03
11 Festus Chemaoi Mid. Tenn. S 3:47.99 3:45.69
12 Ken Sullivan Duke 3:47.83 3:45.89
13 Josh Lund Duke 3:46.26 3:45.98
14 Chris Walizer VA Tech 3:46.00 3:46.30
15 Joe Macdonald Butler 3:42.63 3:46.33
16 Justin Harbor Florida Stat 3:47.76 3:46.67
17 Matthew Elliott Brooks 3:43.16 3:47.07
18 Josh Morgan High Point 3:44.50 3:47.54
19 Cabell Rosanelli unattached 3:47.60
20 Lee Gilmer Furman 3:46.30 3:47.81
21 Eddie Judge VA Tech 3:46.00 3:48.30
22 Jevin Monds High Point 3:47.50 3:48.48
23 Adu Dentamo Charlotte 3:50.63 3:49.69
24 Chris Slate Clemson 3:50.74 3:49.79
25 Peter Limo Shorter 3:49.86 3:49.89
26 Meshack Koyiaki Columbus St. 3:44.00 3:50.05
27 Michael Fout Florida Stat 3:50.00 3:50.07
28 Max Hiltner Ashland 3:52.39 3:50.42
29 Kieran Lee VA Tech 3:51.59 3:50.86
30 Mark Mendrek-Laske GA Tech 3:51.00 3:50.98
31 Alex Taylor Appalachian 3:51.30 3:51.01
32 Andrew Sherman unattached 3:51.00 3:51.05
33 Jasen Turnbull Clemson 3:54.55 3:51.73
34 Chase Eckard Charlotte 3:50.66 3:51.95
35 Geoff King North Caroli 3:47.00 3:52.14
36 Joseph Stowe GA Tech 3:53.00 3:52.31
37 Billy Mateker GA Tech 3:52.50 3:52.57
38 Kyle Kling Coastal Caro 3:52.05 3:52.64
39 Louis Serafini Boston Colle 3:53.66 3:52.79
40 Sam Vazquez Embry-Riddle 3:46.09 3:53.24
41 Patrick Barron GA Tech 3:52.00 3:53.54
42 Morgan Stephenson GA Tech 3:53.00 3:54.14
43 Peter Bruton Davidson 3:52.89 3:54.50
44 Stephen Hammond Western Caro 3:53.60 3:55.29
45 Nick Polk Zap Fitness 3:45.00 3:56.18
46 Matthew Huckaby Florida Stat 3:55.00 3:59.02
47 Javan Lapp Charlotte 4:00.77 3:59.14
48 Jeff Naro Unc-Wilmingt 3:55.24 3:59.79
49 Jake Reilly Wis.-Milwauk 3:52.70 4:01.27
50 Greg Johnson GA Tech 4:03.00 4:03.31
51 Rich Schmitz South Alabam 3:46.00 4:06.04
52 Wesley Rickman Florida Stat 3:51.00 4:06.72
53 Quinton Green SC State 4:12.15 4:10.07
— William Mulherin VA Tech 3:41.65 DNF
— Caleb Morgan Lee (Tenn.) 3:54.40 DNF

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jacob Korir unattached 14:10.00 13:55.75
2 Daniel Kirwa Harding 14:03.81 13:58.86
3 Joseph Maina Eastern Kent 14:09.00 14:12.49
4 Leo Kormanik Atlanta Track Cl 14:26.00 14:25.57
5 Zac Edwards South Alabam 13:56.00 14:49.75
6 Brian Deal unattached 14:52.76
7 Chris Mason Mid. Tenn. S 14:52.59 14:53.05
8 Jacob Brooks Florida Stat 14:50.00 14:58.45
9 Austin Ellis Milligan 14:45.00 14:59.38
10 Nicholas Kering Columbus St. 14:18.00 15:00.19
11 Shuaib Winters Florida A&M 15:21.10 15:27.39
12 Charles McGoogan Furman 15:12.00 15:31.63
13 John Neill Columbus St. 15:15.00 15:33.57
14 Mike Walker Lee (Tenn.) 14:48.00 15:36.64
15 Chris Rego unattached 15:30.00 15:38.11
16 Marc Burgess unattached 15:22.00 15:51.72
17 Austen Gutierrez unattached 15:31.00 15:58.78
18 Ruben Isreal-McBee Savannah Sta 15:53.00 16:03.25
19 Jay Miller Furman 15:35.43 16:04.36
20 Niall Longobardi unattached 15:40.00 16:15.78
21 Will Gurley Birmingham-S 14:47.50 16:32.35
22 Nick Lucento Concord 14:48.00 16:53.68
— Russell Snyder Embry-Riddle 14:46.59 DNF
— Matthew Huckaby Florida Stat DNF
— D.J. McMillan GA Tech 14:55.00 DNF
— Frank Tinney Zap Fitness 14:05.00 DNF
— Brian Yurkewecz Brooks DNF
— Evans Kirwa Embry-Riddle 14:41.82 DNF
— Andy Henderson Columbus St. 15:25.00 DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ty Akins unattached 13.25 13.44q -0.9 1
2 David Payne unattached 13.12 13.48q -0.9 1
3 Ryan Fontenot unattached 13.50 13.53q -0.9 1
4 Jeff Porter unattached 13.54 13.53q 0.6 2
5 Antwon Hicks Adidas 13.40 13.54q -0.9 1
6 Jason Richardson HSI 13.48 13.66q -0.9 1
7 Eric Keddo unattached 13.39 13.80q -0.9 1
8 Jerome Miller unattached 13.82 13.80q 0.6 2
9 Karl Jennings Speed Dynamics 13.47 13.81 -0.9 1
10 Charlton Rolle Clemson 13.85 13.84 0.6 2
11 Spencer Adams Clemson 13.79 13.87 0.6 2
12 Devon Hill Miami 13.80 13.89 0.6 2
13 Massimo Bertocchi Toronto 14.05 14.02 +0.0 3
14 Brent LaRue Wake Forest 13.96 14.04 +0.0 3
15 Demarius Carroll Florida A&M 14.05 14.13 +0.0 3
16 Isaac McReynolds Charlotte 14.09 14.20 -1.2 4
17 Ronnie McGirt Albany State 13.80 14.25 0.6 2
18 Ebenezer Amegashie VA Tech 13.92 14.27 +0.0 3
19 Armond Smith Union College 14.29 0.6 6
20 Gonzalo Barroilhet Florida Stat 14.13 14.31 -1.2 4
21 Korel Mack Charlotte 14.20 14.37 -1.2 4
22 Karlis Daube West Kentucky 14.36 14.37 0.6 5
23 Keare Smith VA Tech 14.01 14.40 +0.0 3
24 Keary Simms Winthrop 13.99 14.42 +0.0 3
25 Kandrick Cooper Riadha 13.88 14.44 0.6 2
25 Devon Watlington Unc-Wilmingt 14.31 14.44 0.6 5
27 David Ford GA Tech 14.21 14.50 0.6 5
28 Ramone Brant Tiffin 14.27 14.52 0.6 5
29 Nate Scott Shorter 14.53 0.6 6
30 Roger Chaney Jr. Fort Valley 14.48 14.59 0.6 6
31 Nehemyah Price Albany State 14.48 14.60 0.6 6
32 Jack Hutchison Coastal Caro 14.07 14.67 -1.2 4
33 Andre Collins Johnson C. S 13.79 14.67 0.6 2
34 David Lindsay Unc-Wilmingt 14.43 14.74 0.6 5
35 Cory Beebe Salisbury 14.45 14.76 0.6 5
36 Larry Brunson Claflin 14.56 14.77 0.6 6
37 Mario Cannon Cincinnati 14.68 14.81 0.6 6
38 Belden Ferguson Ala State 14.08 14.84 -1.2 4
39 Dwight Holden West Virgini 14.40 14.84 0.6 5
40 Kasheem Clifton Coastal Caro 14.51 14.87 0.6 6
41 Ciaran O’Cathain unattached 14.83 15.02 -0.5 7
42 Jasper Fell Voorhees 14.82 15.24 -0.5 7
43 Jonathan Singleton Voorhees 14.82 15.25 -0.5 7
44 Miller Moss Clemson 14.20 15.27 -1.2 4
45 Everett Bryant Emory 14.82 15.34 -0.5 7
46 Trey Jones Appalachian 14.85 15.35 0.6 8
47 Paul DeVito GA Tech 15.44 15.43 0.6 8
48 Johnathon Rucker Gardner-Webb 14.52 15.46 0.6 6
49 Fritz Hain Emory 14.85 15.52 -0.5 7
50 Jonathan Evans Shorter 14.81 15.54 -0.5 7
51 Steve Dry Emory 14.72 15.84 -0.5 7
52 Ethan Hopkins North Georgi 15.64 16.10 0.6 8
53 Terence Somerville Cincinnati 14.06 22.19 -1.2 4
— Marcus Maxey Clemson 13.99 DNF +0.0 3

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Ryan Fontenot unattached 13.53 13.51 -0.5
2 David Payne unattached 13.48 13.53 -0.5
3 Jeff Porter unattached 13.53 13.64 -0.5
4 Jason Richardson HSI 13.66 13.70 -0.5
5 Eric Keddo unattached 13.80 13.74 -0.5
6 Jerome Miller unattached 13.80 13.90 -0.5
— Ty Akins unattached 13.44 NT -0.5
— Antwon Hicks Adidas 13.54 NT -0.5

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Leford Green Johnson C. S 49.60 49.46 1
2 LaRon Bennett unattached 49.93 4
3 Reuben McCoy unattached 50.40 50.57 1
4 Cory Beebe Salisbury 50.82 50.66 2
5 Brent LaRue Wake Forest 50.60 50.95 1
6 Dwight Ruff unattached 50.00 51.09 1
7 Patrick Lee unattached 51.48 2
8 Adrain Mann unattached 51.70 51.61 2
9 Roscoe Payne Mid. Tenn. S 51.34 51.63 2
10 Nick Dodson Shorter 50.70 51.69 1
11 Devon Watlington Unc-Wilmingt 52.28 51.97 3
12 Rob Jones unattached 52.34 51.98 3
13 Nathaniel Garcia Army WC 50.60 52.04 1
14 Javier Garcia unattached 49.99 52.42 1
15 Ethan Snyder Lake Erie 53.09 52.54 4
16 Jake Wainwright Charlotte 53.27 52.54 4
17 Terence Scruggs Shorter 52.50 52.58 3
18 Alex Greenhouse Emory 52.15 52.72 3
19 Derrick Eure Charlotte 53.16 52.75 4
20 Andrew Jacobs Florida Stat 52.50 52.78 3
21 Brandon Hartley Florida A&M 52.05 52.92 2
22 Durante Ponder Jackson Stat 52.43 53.19 3
23 William Donelson Prairie View 52.00 53.34 2
24 Marvin Williams SC State 52.65 53.35 3
25 Desmond Lowe Jackson Stat 52.24 53.68 2
26 Keon Melson Fort Valley 53.90 53.70 5
27 Karlis Daube West Kentucky 52.94 53.75 4
28 Ebenezer Amegashie VA Tech 53.10 53.90 4
29 Demario Johnson GA Tech 53.50 53.98 5
30 Quinton Harley Lake Erie 54.23 54.14 6
31 Jay Oatts GA Tech 53.90 54.20 6
32 Drew Franklin Winthrop 53.20 54.24 4
33 Brett Olinger Radford 52.80 54.25 4
34 Nick Pederzolli Unc-Wilmingt 54.03 54.32 6
35 Sean Lunkenheimer Wake Forest 53.89 54.40 5
36 Jacob Scheuer Coastal Caro 53.45 54.85 5
37 Fritz Hain Emory 53.99 55.23 6
38 Keare Smith VA Tech 54.00 55.82 6
39 Anthony Donald Detroit Merc 55.60 55.87 6
40 Michael Vinson Morehouse 54.21 56.08 6
41 Tony Reynolds Morehouse 53.54 56.37 5
42 Camilo Quevedo Windsor ON 53.79 56.89 5
43 Jordan Rispress Clemson 52.21 59.46 3

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Matthew Graham DePaul 8:51.48 8:57.07
2 Dakota Peachee High Point 9:14.00 8:59.62
3 Jared Berman VA Tech 9:04.60 9:07.56
4 Blaise Carie Samford 9:05.83 9:10.76
5 Philip O’Brien GA Tech 9:22.00 9:17.71
6 Paul Loeser Wake Forest 9:28.00 9:20.40
7 Brian Himelright North Caroli 9:10.00 9:20.61
8 Wojciech Kopec Harding 9:14.26 9:21.38
9 AJ Fitzsimmons Winthrop 9:16.50 9:34.41
10 Paul Hoffman Mount Olive 9:18.53 9:36.35
11 Enock Kirui Troy 9:31.54 9:39.40
12 Joe Fulton GA Tech 9:30.00 9:45.97
13 Lance McDaniel Concord 9:25.00 9:59.07

Men 4×100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Florida State ‘A’ 39.06 39.46 1
1) David Ambler 2) Brandon Byram
3) Maurice Mitchell 4) Madanha Chibudu
2 Miami ‘A’ 40.15 39.60 1
1) Cory Nelms 2) DeMarcus VanDyke
3) Travis Benjamin 4) Brandon McGee
3 Troy ‘A’ 40.16 39.92 1
1) Neko Freeman 2) Antonio McLeod
3) Payton McGhee 4) Burke Leonce
4 Charlotte ‘A’ 40.30 40.41 1
1) Reggie Hill 2) Darius Law
3) Demario House 4) Sam Jordan
5 Mid. Tenn. State ‘A’ 40.56 40.44 2
1) Greg Franklin 2) Curtis King
3) Robert Carter 4) Stanley Gbagbeke
6 Coastal Carolina ‘A’ 40.29 40.56 1
1) Christopher Lawson 2) Ryan Edlich
3) Corey Jameson 4) Lenoard Steed
7 South Carolina St. ‘A’ 40.69 40.84 2
1) Chris Ward 2) Aubrey Lemon
3) Marvin Williams 4) Zachery Hasty
8 Albany State ‘A’ 40.72 40.97 2
1) Donald Williams 2) Nehemyah Price
3) Ronnie McGirt 4) Antoine Thomas
9 Fort Valley State ‘A’ 40.75 41.01 2
1) John Brown 2) Roger Chaney Jr.
3) Aaron Allen 4) Keon Montgomery
10 Appalachian State ‘A’ 40.50 41.13 1
1) Justin Thomas 2) Thomas Lockard
3) Dennis Moore 4) Landon Powell
11 Shorter ‘A’ 40.64 41.14 2
1) Nick Dodson 2) Shaun Kennedy
3) Montez Valentine 4) Randall Dameron
12 Prairie View ‘A’ 40.76 41.42 2
1) Jaymon Levels 2) Jarryd Gray
3) Robert Williams 4) Robert Odhiambo
13 Unc-Wilmington ‘A’ 40.47 41.43 1
1) Jeremy Johnson 2) Justin Prevette
3) Jordan Reed 4) James Dunn
14 Benedict ‘A’ 41.35 41.51 3
1) Christopher A. Smith 2) Darnell Washington
3) Danta Harrell 4) Jamar Holmes
15 Cumberlands ‘A’ 41.44 41.69 3
1) Hughston Taylor 2) Bob Evans
3) Matt Smith 4) Eric Tisdol
16 Bethel (Tenn.) ‘A’ 41.48 41.78 3
1) Kieth Hawkins 2) D’Angelo Gray
3) Chaz Dial 4) Brandon Cleaves
17 Lake Erie ‘A’ 41.85 41.94 3
1) Quinton Harley 2) Ethan Snyder
3) Joe Lockard 4) Chris Burrows
18 Embry-Riddle ‘A’ 41.85 41.98 3
1) Bryan Ray 2) Leon Robinson
3) Brian Laing 4) Kevin Bray
19 Alabama-Huntsville ‘A’ 41.49 42.10 3
1) Cary Hale 2) Jaion Rayford
3) Timothy McCulloch 4) Richard Wilson
20 Columbus St. ‘A’ 42.75 43.49 3
1) Jeremy Williams 2) Jonathan Jones
3) Yvens Joseph 4) Gerald Chichester

Men 4×400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson C. Smith ‘A’ 3:07.90 3:06.16 1
1) Winston Brown 2) Akino Ming
3) Jamille Callum 4) Leford Green
2 Florida State ‘A’ 3:06.93 3:07.76 1
1) Pablo Navarrete 2) Brandon Byram
3) Kevin Borlee 4) Darrin Gibson
3 Alabama State ‘A’ 3:09.42 3:08.19 1
1) Charles Flewellen 2) Jonathan Franklin
3) Vincent Butler 4) Delorean Peek
4 Prairie View ‘A’ 3:09.11 3:08.21 1
1) William Donelson 2) Robert Williams
3) Brandon Hicks 4) Jarryd Gray
5 Cincinnati ‘A’ 3:09.63 3:08.68 1
1) Ethan Freet 2) Maurice Norman
3) Chase Van Cura 4) Antione Drakeford
6 Charlotte ‘A’ 3:13.14 3:10.02 2
1) Tadarrin Phronebarger 2) Handy Dawes
3) Jake Wainwright 4) Darius Law
7 Georgia Tech ‘A’ 3:12.00 3:10.84 2
1) Subbu Sivanesan 2) Hunter Clasen
3) Jay Oatts 4) Antonio McKay, Jr.
8 Unc-Wilmington ‘A’ 3:11.29 3:11.12 1
1) Chris Letson 2) Devon Watlington
3) Nick Pederzolli 4) Connor Brooks
9 Loyola (Ill.) ‘A’ 3:10.65 3:13.47 1
1) Mike Wetzel 2) Ramunas Stanciauskas
3) Tom Andreoni 4) Ricky Headrick
10 Morehouse ‘A’ 3:11.21 3:13.85 2
1) Jeremy Tinsley 2) Ian DeRizzio
3) Brennen Buckner 4) Lionell Gaines
11 Jackson State ‘A’ 3:10.24 3:13.98 1
1) Durante Ponder 2) Allen Senegal
3) De’Angelo Holmes 4) Desmond Lowe
12 Army WC ‘A’ 3:14.56 2
1) John Michowski 2) Fred Sharpe
3) Nathaniel Garcia 4) Matt Petrocci
13 Shorter ‘A’ 3:10.00 3:15.23 2
1) Nick Dodson 2) Montez Valentine
3) Anthony Taylor 4) Terence Scruggs
14 Harding ‘A’ 3:13.85 3:15.56 2
1) Frank Bolling 2) Milton Stewart
3) Kory Howard 4) Blake Arnold

Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Joe Kindred unattached 2.28m 2.19m 7-02.25
2 Grant Lindsey unattached 2.16m J2.19m 7-02.25
3 Montagious Brown Shorter 2.05m 2.16m 7-01.00
4 Quinn Mongoven Wis.-Milwauk 2.11m 2.10m 6-10.75
4 Andrew Bachelor Florida Stat 2.20m 2.10m 6-10.75
6 Darius Purcell Appalachian 2.10m J2.10m 6-10.75
7 Mykhail Chambers unattached 2.14m 2.05m 6-08.75
8 Juan Cave GA Tech 2.10m J2.05m 6-08.75
9 Justin Oliver Morehouse 2.04m 2.00m 6-06.75
10 Ross Graves Coastal Caro 2.10m J2.00m 6-06.75
11 Donald Cooper Samford 2.03m J2.00m 6-06.75
11 Dexter Young Winthrop 2.05m J2.00m 6-06.75
11 Isaac McReynolds Charlotte 2.14m J2.00m 6-06.75
— Travis LeFlore Tiffin 2.08m NH
— Grant Bullington Troy 1.98m NH
— Andrew Cole Alabama-Hunt 2.02m NH
— Burton Jones Coastal Caro 2.01m NH
— Jacques Watson Coastal Caro 2.25m NH
— Jerry Ntumba Coastal Caro 2.06m NH
— Josh Butler Mid. Tenn. S 2.05m NH
— Tony Brown Radford 2.06m NH
Marlon Woods Florida Stat 2.10m NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Michael Seaman Samford 5.20m 5.20m 17-00.75
2 Luke Beck Alabama-Hunt 5.05m 4.90m 16-00.75
3 Aaron Wiggins Unc-Wilmingt 5.01m 4.75m 15-07.00
4 Ryan Cook Samford 4.70m 4.60m 15-01.00
4 Aaron Unterberger GA Tech 4.67m 4.60m 15-01.00
4 Miller Moss Clemson 4.75m 4.60m 15-01.00
— Brandon Bassett Samford 4.70m NH
— Christopher A. Smith Benedict 4.75m NH
— Mike Wilson Appalachian 4.75m NH
— Bo Ackerson-Gilroy Samford 4.70m NH
— TJ Brancaccio High Point 4.75m NH
— Andrew LaHaye Florida Stat 5.10m NH

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Trevell Quinley Hpc Elite 7.99m 7.71m -0.2 25-03.50
2 Randall Flimmons unattached 7.86m 7.61m 0.7 24-11.75
3 Stanley Gbagbeke Mid. Tenn. S 7.90m 7.55m -1.0 24-09.25
4 Josh Fowler Clemson 7.55m 7.42m 0.2 24-04.25
5 Alphonso Jordan GA Tech 7.46m 7.34m 0.5 24-01.00
6 Prescott Chapman unattached 7.20m 7.30m -0.9 23-11.50
7 George Kitchens unattached 8.00m 7.23m +0.0 23-08.75
8 Leon Hunt Florida A&M 7.47m 7.17m +0.0 23-06.25
9 Joseph Strawder DePaul 7.47m 7.13m 0.5 23-04.75
10 Miller Moss Clemson 7.20m 7.11m -0.9 23-04.00
11 Belden Ferguson Ala State 7.81m 7.07m 0.5 23-02.50
12 Tyler Terry SE Missouri 7.46m 7.06m +0.0 23-02.00
13 Allen Senegal Jackson Stat 7.56m 6.98m +0.0 22-11.00
14 Tyreece Cole Fort Valley 7.35m 6.95m +0.0 22-09.75
14 Lavon Allen Charleston S 7.25m 6.95m +0.0 22-09.75
16 Jake Wainwright Charlotte 7.07m 6.94m 0.3 22-09.25
17 Omar Morrison GA Tech 7.44m 6.91m 0.7 22-08.00
18 Zachery Hasty SC State 7.32m 6.87m -0.9 22-06.50
19 Eric Tisdol Cumberlands 7.09m 6.84m -1.1 22-05.25
20 Levar Knight SC State 7.61m 6.80m 1.4 22-03.75
21 Jake Whitewater Wis.-Milwauk 7.19m 6.75m -0.7 22-01.75
21 Massimo Bertocchi Toronto 7.34m 6.75m -0.1 22-01.75
23 A.J. Baker Shorter 7.06m 6.73m +0.0 22-01.00
24 Chaz Dial Bethel (Tenn 7.00m 6.61m -1.7 21-08.25
24 Jason Johnson Miami 7.11m 6.61m 0.8 21-08.25
26 Anthony Taylor Shorter 7.07m 6.57m 0.8 21-06.75
27 Justin Prevette Unc-Wilmingt 7.28m 6.56m -1.3 21-06.25
28 Laval Davis Benedict 7.32m 6.54m -0.9 21-05.50
29 Jeffrey Williams Shorter 7.01m 6.35m +0.0 20-10.00
30 Burton Jones Coastal Caro 7.10m 6.19m -1.5 20-03.75
31 Hasaan Rasheed Morehouse 7.03m 5.97m -1.3 19-07.00
32 Alex Dollard Western Caro 7.19m 4.75m -0.1 15-07.00
— Rafael Patrick unattached FOUL
— Gary Ellington unattached FOUL

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Lawrence Willis unattached 16.88m 16.90m 0.5 55-05.50
2 Balumbu Nkosinza unattached 16.39m 16.59m 0.8 54-05.25
3 Tydree Lewis unattached 16.10m 16.02m 1.1 52-06.75
4 Alphonso Jordan GA Tech 16.61m 15.86m 0.1 52-00.50
5 Ryan Grinnell unattached 15.97m 15.48m 0.3 50-09.50
6 Josh Butler Mid. Tenn. S 15.63m 15.23m 1.1 49-11.75
7 Josh Fowler Clemson 15.63m 15.09m 1.3 49-06.25
8 Joseph Strawder DePaul 15.34m 15.02m 0.6 49-03.50
8 Nigel Orr GA Tech 15.11m 15.02m 1.5 49-03.50
10 Kenta Bell unattached 16.80m 14.95m -1.2 49-00.75
11 Hasheem Halim VA Tech 16.05m 14.88m -1.2 48-10.00
12 LaQuan Priest Claflin 15.44m 14.79m -1.2 48-06.25
13 Omar Morrison GA Tech 15.21m 14.69m 1.6 48-02.50
14 David Lee Morehouse 14.66m 14.68m 0.8 48-02.00
15 Marcus Stephens SC State 15.07m 14.65m 0.7 48-00.75
16 Taron Dunn Ark-Little Rock 14.50m 0.4 47-07.00
17 William Steele Florida Stat 15.20m 14.41m 0.7 47-03.50
— Jake Whitewater Wis.-Milwauk 14.47m FOUL
— Shawn Sovnenir Savannah Sta 14.59m FOUL
— Alex Dollard Western Caro 14.49m FOUL
— David Wilson VA Tech 15.65m FOUL
— Cornelius Williams Western Caro 14.77m FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Michael Putman Florida Stat 18.57m 18.10m 59-04.75
2 Igor Misljenovic VA Tech 18.30m 17.38m 57-00.25
3 Malcolm Styers Appalachian 16.98m 16.93m 55-06.50
4 Jake Deaton Charlotte 17.29m 16.52m 54-02.50
5 O’Dayne Richards Mvp TC 18.73m 16.28m 53-05.00
6 Turner Coggins Morehouse 16.13m 15.67m 51-05.00
7 Thomas Sensing Wake Forest 16.22m 14.22m 46-08.00
— Ronnel Jones Jackson Stat 16.98m FOUL
— Steve Marcelle GA Tech 19.35m FOUL
— Jason Jones North Caroli 18.28m FOUL

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 William Conwell unattached 61.36m 58.08m 190-07
2 Igor Misljenovic VA Tech 57.00m 53.23m 174-08
3 Michael Putman Florida Stat 55.88m 52.83m 173-04
4 Jake Deaton Charlotte 51.43m 51.25m 168-02
5 Malcolm Styers Appalachian 50.54m 47.88m 157-01
6 Massimo Bertocchi Toronto 50.43m 47.45m 155-08
7 Thomas Sensing Wake Forest 49.86m 45.47m 149-02
8 Turner Coggins Morehouse 49.23m 45.22m 148-04
9 Michael Wooten Wake Forest 46.89m 42.87m 140-08
10 Matt Jensen Wis.-Milwauk 47.59m 42.76m 140-03
11 Tanner Payne Milligan 47.50m 42.68m 140-00
— Billy Pearce Winthrop 48.85m FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Marcel Lomnicky VA Tech 74.83m 70.96m 232-10
2 Alexander Ziegler VA Tech 69.00m 68.83m 225-10
3 Andy Fryman unattached 66.79m 66.93m 219-07
4 Timothy Morse Radford 65.00m 65.36m 214-05
5 Matej Muza VA Tech 65.50m 63.73m 209-01
6 Zach Berg Clemson 64.19m 62.86m 206-03
7 Jason Jensen Coastal Caro 61.02m 61.64m 202-03
8 Bob Smith unattached 59.71m 61.01m 200-02
9 Denis Mahmic VA Tech 62.50m 60.60m 198-10
10 Travis Whitfield Florida Stat 59.33m 59.10m 193-11
11 Christoph Hutschalik Gardner-Webb 58.42m 59.05m 193-09
12 Malcolm Styers Appalachian 59.41m 58.94m 193-04
13 Nathan Lennie unattached 61.95m 57.89m 189-11
14 Alex Padgett Clemson 64.23m 57.76m 189-06
15 Steven Nobles South Alabam 57.00m 56.36m 184-11
16 Cale McDaniel Western Caro 57.96m 55.26m 181-03
17 Kyle Kirby Samford 55.76m 54.07m 177-05
18 Duncan Thompson GA Tech 54.40m 52.20m 171-03
19 Matt Jensen Wis.-Milwauk 54.66m 50.71m 166-04
— David McConnel Birmingham-S 53.00m FOUL
— Matt Dobson Radford 59.48m FOUL
— James Hayes Charleston S 53.10m FOUL
— Cody Bahrke Troy 50.62m FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Roald Bradstock unattached 71.22m 71.07m 233-02
2 Jason Flanagan Coastal Caro 68.28m 67.34m 220-11
3 Matt Evans Western Caro 66.18m 66.80m 219-02
4 Ben Lincoln Wake Forest 65.34m 63.58m 208-07
5 Sean Domer Radford 60.79m 63.53m 208-05
6 Bryan Howard Florida Stat 65.04m 60.90m 199-10
7 Thomas Sensing Wake Forest 63.07m 60.56m 198-08
8 Darron Dotson Western Caro 61.77m 60.02m 196-11
9 Thomas Oliver Samford 63.35m 59.85m 196-04
10 Matt Tuffuor Morehouse 59.45m 59.76m 196-01
11 Josh Pelletier High Point 65.97m 59.73m 195-11
12 Glen Odem South Alabam 61.89m 59.65m 195-08
13 Luke Hadden Wake Forest 61.96m 59.38m 194-10
14 Mark Messanger Birmingham-S 58.00m 58.02m 190-04
15 Chris Tillotson Coastal Caro 57.29m 57.93m 190-01
16 Matt McMurdo Salisbury 60.54m 56.59m 185-08
17 Jared Baird Winthrop 65.05m 55.85m 183-03
18 Bryan Fill Coastal Caro 58.49m 55.14m 180-11
19 Casey Carl Bethel (Tenn 57.80m 55.01m 180-06
20 Stephen Castillejo Wake Forest 57.58m 54.03m 177-03
21 Mackenzie Howell Troy 62.23m 53.86m 176-08
22 Justin Oliver Morehouse 58.67m 52.78m 173-02
23 Mike Moore Charlotte 61.58m 52.74m 173-00
24 Ryland Robbins Samford 59.32m 51.36m 168-06
25 Stephen Calogrides South Alabam 55.35m 51.11m 167-08
— Miller Moss Clemson 49.47m FOUL
— Ethan Kuster Charlotte 57.26m FOUL

Related Articles