June 17, 2009 - by
sports_c-track_stats_2009-2010_meetprog




Licensed to Florida State University   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2010 12:37 PM
                      FSU Relays - 3/25/2010 to 3/27/2010                      
                                Mike Long Track                                
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 74  Women 100 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 2:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rodgers, LaSonya                 Florida Stat                
  2  Jackson, Kia                     Tennessee                   
  3  Pemberton, Marecia               Unattached                  
  4  Owens, Ashley                    open                        
  5  Jeffrey, Danielle                Florida Stat                
  6  Kiernan, Louise                  Jacksonville                
  7  Harris, Ashley                   Tennessee                   
  8  Oliver, Danielle                 Missouri Sou                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Alexander, Ja-Courtney           Troy                        
  2  Williams, Monique                South Florid                
  3  Jackson, Dariel                  South Florid                
  4  Jones-Stewart, Jian              unattached                  
  5  Harris, Amy                      Florida Stat                
  6  Calhoun, Samantha                Nicholls Sta                
  7  Johnson, Cinnamon                Florida Stat                
  8  Grimes, Janea                    Tennessee                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cavazos, Ariel                   Troy                        
  2  Green, Naomi                     Nicholls Sta                
  3  Long, Sarah                      Webber                      
  4  Johnson, Kimberly                Albany State                
  5  Flax, Jessica                    Wisconsin                   
  6  Ragland, Latoya                  Troy                        
  7  DelBovo, Anne                    North Florid                
  8  Russell, Taylor                  Embry-Riddle                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Francis, Ann-Marie               Florida A&M                 
  2  Oliver, Shambrey                 South Florid                
  3  Glee, Monisha                    Nicholls Sta                
  4  Gillis, Ashley                   Unattached                  
  5  Stratton, Bonnie                 North Florid                
  6  Hall, Ashley                     Troy                        
  7  Jackson, Jasmine                 North Florid                
  8  Davis, Erica                     Webber                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
  2  Wallace, Anna                    Webber                      
  3  Wright, LaToya                   Florida A&M                 
  4  Pleasant, Jasmine                Florida A&M                 
  5  Hulse, Jeanette                  Florida A&M                 
  6  Carriere, Tricia                 Nicholls Sta                
  7  Cook, Tia                        Missouri Sou                
  8  Smyth, Jennifer                  North Florid                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Flournoy, Valerie                Florida Stat                
  2  Robinson, Raven                  Florida A&M                 
  3  Bivens, Taccara                  Albany State                
  4  Stephens, Keva                   North Florid                
  5  Parks, Tayanna                   Florida A&M                 
  6  Hale, Sara                       Southern Mai                
  7  Adams, Alexia                    Albany State                
  8  Livingston, Alicen               North Florid                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  2  Goodwin, Natasha                 North Florid                
  3  Brown, Kristine                  unattached                  
  4  Michel, Guerdie                  Florida A&M                 
  5  Rivera, Ava                      North Florid                
  6  Ball, Sierra                     North Florid                
  7  Sheppard, JeAnna                 Missouri Sou                
 
Event 63  Women 200 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Davenport, Danielle              Jacksonville                
  2  Singleton, Unique                Jacksonville                
  3  Harris, Ashley                   Tennessee                   
  4  Jackson, Kia                     Tennessee                   
  5  Rodgers, Teona                   Florida Stat                
  6  Kiernan, Louise                  Jacksonville                
  7  Alexander, Ja-Courtney           Troy                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jones-Stewart, Jian              unattached                  
  2  Octave, Martinique               Tennessee                   
  3  Anderson, Charisma               North Florid                
  4  Griffin, Roxie                   Unat-Albany                 
  5  DeCoster, Jameice                Wisconsin                   
  6  Jackson, Dariel                  South Florid                
  7  Calhoun, Samantha                Nicholls Sta                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  White, Kim                       Tennessee                   
  2  Calcote, Jaybria                 North Florid                
  3  Grimes, Janea                    Tennessee                   
  4  Nall, Tiffany                    Nicholls Sta                
  5  Rodgers, LaSonya                 Florida Stat                
  6  Long, Sarah                      Webber                      
  7  Honeycutt, Charity               Tennessee                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Pugh, Simone                     Troy                        
  2  Oliver, Shambrey                 South Florid                
  3  Hulse, Jeanette                  Florida A&M                 
  4  Donath, Amanda                   Wisconsin                   
  5  Hall, Ashley                     Troy                        
  6  Hepburn, Yvana                   South Florid                
  7  McAllister, Jonae                Nicholls Sta                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Soceka, Jenny                    Wisconsin                   
  2  McKay, Kelly                     Missouri Sou                
  3  Foster, Destini                  Florida Stat                
  4  Pleasant, Jasmine                Florida A&M                 
  5  Johnson, Kimberly                Albany State                
  6  Russell, Taylor                  Embry-Riddle                
  7  Chambers, Melanie                Albany State                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
  2  Bacher, Megan                    North Florid                
  3  Oliver, Danielle                 Missouri Sou                
  4  Francis, Ann-Marie               Florida A&M                 
  5  Stratton, Bonnie                 North Florid                
  6  Sheppard, JeAnna                 Missouri Sou                
  7  Flax, Jessica                    Wisconsin                   
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Goring, Breanna                  Embry-Riddle                
  2  Stone, Ebony                     Albany State                
  3  Adams, Alexia                    Albany State                
  4  Vaughn, Candice                  Albany State                
  5  Akinniyi, Dorcas                 Wisconsin                   
  6  Bivens, Taccara                  Albany State                
  7  Robinson, Raven                  Florida A&M                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Bridges, Andrea                  North Florid                
  2  Hale, Sara                       Southern Mai                
  3  Simpson, Brandy                  Missouri Sou                
  4  Livingston, Alicen               North Florid                
  5  Stephens, Keva                   North Florid                
  6  Rivera, Ava                      North Florid                
  7  Parks, Tayanna                   Florida A&M                 
  8  Davis, Erica                     Webber                      
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Jean-Baptiste, Katheana          Webber                      
  2  Massey, Christina                Southern Mai                
  3  Cook, Tia                        Missouri Sou                
  4  Ball, Sierra                     North Florid                
  5  Emanuel, Briana                  Florida Stat                
  6  Brown, Kristine                  unattached                  
  7  Shivers, Indigo                  Florida A&M                 
  8  Gamble, Rebecca                  Florida Stat                
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 2:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  McDonald, Kimarra                Tennessee                   
  2  Griffin, Roxie                   Unat-Albany                 
  3  Simpson, Stephanie               Unattached                  
  4  Wright, Phoebe                   Tennessee                   
  5  Price, Chanelle                  Tennessee                   
  6  Singleton, Unique                Jacksonville                
  7  Davenport, Danielle              Jacksonville                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  DeCoster, Jameice                Wisconsin                   
  2  Harper, Brittney                 Wisconsin                   
  3  Davis, Latera                    Florida Stat                
  4  Octave, Martinique               Tennessee                   
  5  Chambers, Shaniel                South Florid                
  6  Dalton, Jasmine                  Albany State                
  7  Donath, Amanda                   Wisconsin                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Honeycutt, Charity               Tennessee                   
  2  Murphy, Jena'                    Tennessee                   
  3  Staisiunaite, Egle               Wisconsin                   
  4  Alexander, Ja-Courtney           Troy                        
  5  Jones, Brittany                  Tennessee                   
  6  Johnson, Cinnamon                Florida Stat                
  7  Severson, Jenna                  Wisconsin                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Vaughn, Candice                  Albany State                
  2  Riutta, Carita                   Missouri Sou                
  3  Wright, LaToya                   Florida A&M                 
  4  White, Kim                       Tennessee                   
  5  Ducharme, Carly                  Wisconsin                   
  6  Carter, Brittney                 Albany State                
  7  Calcote, Jaybria                 North Florid                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Kimberly                Albany State                
  2  Rollins, Dayonne                 Florida Stat                
  3  Sweeney, Kirstyn                 Tennessee                   
  4  Hulse, Jeanette                  Florida A&M                 
  5  Jones-Stewart, Jian              unattached                  
  6  Chambers, Melanie                Albany State                
  7  Foster, Destini                  Florida Stat                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Morrow, Tiffiny                  Florida A&M                 
  2  Chebet, Marion                   Nicholls Sta                
  3  Bryant, Veronica                 Troy                        
  4  Stone, Ebony                     Albany State                
  5  Conrad, Kayla                    North Florid                
  6  Adan, Samia                      Embry-Riddle                
  7  Thomas, Robin                    Albany State                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Curtis, Tamara                   Troy                        
  2  Pugh, Simone                     Troy                        
  3  McKay, Kelly                     Missouri Sou                
  4  Close, Alex                      Missouri Sou                
  5  Walker, Alison                   Missouri Sou                
  6  Artesani, Emily                  Southern Mai                
  7  Richardson, Keshia               Embry-Riddle                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Vogler, Amalia                   Jacksonville                
  2  Carriere, Tricia                 Nicholls Sta                
  3  Palmer, Asia                     Albany State                
  4  McAllister, Jonae                Nicholls Sta                
  5  Nelson, Kendra                   Albany State                
  6  Sheppard, JeAnna                 Missouri Sou                
  7  Rivera, Ava                      North Florid                
Section 9  Timed Finals
  2  Dehaan, Heidi                    Southern Mai                
  3  Jean-Baptiste, Katheana          Webber                      
  4  Livingston, Alicen               North Florid                
  5  Oliver, Danielle                 Missouri Sou                
  6  Massey, Christina                Southern Mai                
  7  Lee, Samantha                    Webber                      
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Invitational College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fokina, Anastasia                Jacksonville                
  2  Vogler, Amalia                   Jacksonville                
  3  Watkins, Irina                   Brooks/Finla                
  4  Chambers, Shaniel                South Florid                
  5  Adan, Samia                      Embry-Riddle                
  6  Riutta, Carita                   Missouri Sou                
  7  Deal, Alyssa                     Jacksonville                
 
Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 3:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sheffey, Brittany                Tennessee                   
  2  McDonald, Kimarra                Tennessee                   
  3  Beers, Megan                     Wisconsin                   
  4  Walker, Alison                   Missouri Sou                
  5  Altizer, Elizabeth               Tennessee                   
  6  Levy, Michele                    Tennessee                   
  7  Bell, Rolanda                    Knoxville El                
  8  Brice, Juline                    Webber                      
  9  Staisiunaite, Egle               Wisconsin                   
 10  Ducharme, Carly                  Wisconsin                   
 11  Chebet, Marion                   Nicholls Sta                
 12  Durden, Simone                   Florida A&M                 
 13  Carter, Brittney                 Albany State                
 14  Thomas, Robin                    Albany State                
 15  Smithyman, Meagan                South Florid                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mcleod, Jessica                  Nicholls Sta                
  2  Mayfield, Julie                  Embry-Riddle                
  3  Hyatt, Baleigh                   Embry-Riddle                
  4  Kosgei, Imma                     Nicholls Sta                
  5  Sandon, Holly                    Embry-Riddle                
  6  Bulgurova, Olga                  Missouri Sou                
  7  Dalton, Jasmine                  Albany State                
  8  Garvey, Erin                     Southern Mai                
  9  Baumann, Brooke                  North Florid                
 10  Hockaday, Kapri                  Troy                        
 11  Stevens, Michelle                Missouri Sou                
 12  McMeekin, Katherine              Florida Stat                
 13  Coelho, Karina                   Embry-Riddle                
 14  Spragins, Lyndsey                Florida Stat                
 15  Stancil, Chalyce                 Troy                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Shaba, Mutinta                   Tampa                       
  2  Keel, Morgan                     Jacksonville                
  3  O'Brien, Katherine               Tampa                       
  4  Harrington, Kelly                Troy                        
  5  Austin, Ambrosha                 Albany State                
  6  Palmer, Asia                     Albany State                
  7  Novack, Melanie                  North Florid                
  8  Madden, Brooke                   Southern Mai                
  9  Porter, Jenevah                  Florida Stat                
 10  Nebel, Brooke                    North Florid                
 11  Close, Alex                      Missouri Sou                
 12  Saxton, Tiffanie                 Jacksonville                
 13  Fleming, Keelyn                  Florida A&M                 
 14  James, Rachael                   South Florid                
 15  Tyrell, Danielle                 Florida A&M                 
 16  Hilliker, Brittany               Florida Stat                
 17  Gerrity, Elizabeth               Florida Stat                
 18  Halila, Arica                    Florida Stat                
 19  Belcik, Kaylie                   Florida Stat                
 20  Lee, Samantha                    Webber                      
 21  Severson, Jenna                  Wisconsin                   
 
Event 77  Women 1500 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 3:40 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Phoebe                   Tennessee                   
  2  Bell, Rolanda                    Knoxville El                
  3  Beutler, Ashley                  Wisconsin                   
  4  Grinaker, Hanna                  Wisconsin                   
  5  Comfort, Caitlin                 Wisconsin                   
  6  Beers, Megan                     Wisconsin                   
  7  Butler, Jessica                  Tampa                       
  8  Greuel, Karen                    Wisconsin                   
  9  Wolff, Karlye                    Wisconsin                   
 10  Nelson, Sara                     Tampa                       
 11  Ehrke, Kiah                      Wisconsin                   
 12  Glodek, Dana                     Tampa                       
 13  Palen, Andrea                    Florida Stat                
 14  Coyle, Leah                      Wisconsin                   
 15  Brice, Juline                    Webber                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Shank, Kimi                      Missouri Sou                
  2  Bunch, Ashley                    Missouri Sou                
  3  Waltbillig, Courtney             Missouri Sou                
  4  Whisnant, Kadi                   Nicholls Sta                
  5  Adams, Hillary                   North Florid                
  6  Vazquez, Flo                     Embry-Riddle                
  7  Woytalewicz, Christina           Florida Stat                
  8  Kosgei, Imma                     Nicholls Sta                
  9  Spragins, Lyndsey                Florida Stat                
 10  Bulgurova, Olga                  Missouri Sou                
 11  McMeekin, Katherine              Florida Stat                
 12  Altizer, Elizabeth               Tennessee                   
 13  Levy, Michele                    Tennessee                   
 14  Goodman, Brea                    Nicholls Sta                
 15  Dion, Carly                      Southern Mai                
 16  Conrad, Kayla                    North Florid                
 17  Mcleod, Jessica                  Nicholls Sta                
 18  Ditscheit, Carli                 Wisconsin                   
 19  Baumann, Brooke                  North Florid                
 20  Shaba, Mutinta                   Tampa                       
 21  O'Brien, Katherine               Tampa                       
 22  Mayfield, Julie                  Embry-Riddle                
 23  Novack, Melanie                  North Florid                
 24  Johnston, Christine              South Florid                
 25  Thomas, Robin                    Albany State                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McDonald, Kimarra                Tennessee                   
  2  Tegenkamp, Marlee                Missouri Sou                
  3  Goodman, Dakota                  Nicholls Sta                
  4  Harrington, Kelly                Troy                        
  5  Porter, Jenevah                  Florida Stat                
  6  Ferri, Andrea                    Tennessee                   
  7  Fondren, Ramzee                  Tennessee                   
  8  Fleming, Mary Catharine          Florida Stat                
  9  Savery, Kelly                    South Florid                
 10  Langhauser, Erika                Embry-Riddle                
 11  Stancil, Chalyce                 Troy                        
 12  Kline, Victoria                  Missouri Sou                
 13  Stevens, Michelle                Missouri Sou                
 14  Coelho, Karina                   Embry-Riddle                
 15  James, Rachael                   South Florid                
 16  Dalton, Jasmine                  Albany State                
 17  Benkert, Allyson                 Missouri Sou                
 18  Halila, Arica                    Florida Stat                
 19  Steinocher, Megan                West Florida                
 20  Belcik, Kaylie                   Florida Stat                
 21  Gerrity, Elizabeth               Florida Stat                
 22  Hilliker, Brittany               Florida Stat                
 23  Kenna, Nicole                    Florida Stat                
 24  Calhoun, Ashley                  Florida Stat                
 25  Charlassier, Erika               Florida Stat                
 26  Austin, Ambrosha                 Albany State                
 27  Palmer, Asia                     Albany State                
 28  McCain, Sarah                    Webber                      
 30  Wiese, Elizabeth                 West Florida                
 31  Lucas, Stephanie                 Webber                      
 32  Cureton, Danielle                West Florida                
 33  Lee, Samantha                    Webber                      
 34  Carter, Brittney                 Albany State                
 
Event 39  Women 1500 Meter Run Invitational College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 6:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Price, Chanelle                  Tennessee                   
  2  Sheffey, Brittany                Tennessee                   
  3  Watkins, Irina                   Brooks/Finla                
  4  Cheruiyot, Pasca                 Florida Stat                
  5  Quick, Amanda                    Florida Stat                
  6  Dunn, Jennifer                   Florida Stat                
  7  Prendergast, Allie               South Florid                
  8  Smith, Yasmin                    South Florid                
  9  Fokina, Anastasia                Jacksonville                
 
Event 43  Women 5000 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 8:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shank, Kimi                      Missouri Sou                
  2  McArdle, Bree-Arne               Florida Stat                
  3  Bunch, Ashley                    Missouri Sou                
  4  Waltbillig, Courtney             Missouri Sou                
  5  Butler, Jessica                  Tampa                       
  6  Williams, Paige                  Tampa                       
  7  Kline, Victoria                  Missouri Sou                
  8  Ness, Emily                      Florida Stat                
  9  Gibson, Kacey                    Florida Stat                
 10  Chirchir, Sylvia                 Troy                        
 11  nicolosi, Heather                Tampa                       
 12  Vazquez, Flo                     Embry-Riddle                
 13  Tegenkamp, Marlee                Missouri Sou                
 14  Jones, Lauren                    Nicholls Sta                
 15  Emons, Meggie                    North Florid                
 16  Taylor, Kara                     Florida Stat                
 17  Fox, Dara                        Tampa                       
 18  Salinas, Alex                    Embry-Riddle                
 19  Wynands, Jenn                    South Florid                
 20  Kapsoiyo, Agnes                  Troy                        
 21  Hedstrom, Bailee                 West Florida                
 22  Brice, Juline                    Webber                      
 23  Tiller, Elizabeth                Tennessee                   
 24  Fleming, Mary Catharine          Florida Stat                
 25  Switzer, Lauren                  Florida Stat                
 26  Degraw-Higgins, Kristi           South Florid                
 27  Beck, Kelbe                      West Florida                
 28  Binette, Tiffany                 Southern Mai                
 29  Paton, Stacy                     West Florida                
 30  Charlassier, Erika               Florida Stat                
 31  Maddox, Laney                    North Florid                
 32  Kenna, Nicole                    Florida Stat                
 33  Calhoun, Ashley                  Florida Stat                
 34  Morfin, Celenne                  West Florida                
 35  Cross, Brittany                  Embry-Riddle                
 36  McCain, Sarah                    Webber                      
 37  Lucas, Stephanie                 Webber                      
 
Event 6  Women 10000 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 9:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shank, Kimi                      Missouri Sou                
  2  Vaness, Dayle                    Tampa                       
  3  Salinas, Alex                    Embry-Riddle                
  4  Paulson, Morgan                  Troy                        
  5  Paulson, Allison                 Troy                        
  6  Cross, Brittany                  Embry-Riddle                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 1:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rolle, J'Zotta                   Jacksonville                
  2  Rowe, Naquita                    Troy                        
  3  Hepburn, Yvana                   South Florid                
  4  Flournoy, Valerie                Florida Stat                
  5  Ragland, Latoya                  Troy                        
  6  Staisiunaite, Egle               Wisconsin                   
  7  Hancock, Chardae                 Tennessee                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Akinniyi, Dorcas                 Wisconsin                   
  2  Soceka, Jenny                    Wisconsin                   
  3  Flax, Jessica                    Wisconsin                   
  4  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
  5  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
  6  Birdsong, Shaneka                Unat-Albany                 
  7  Bailey, Rahjanaye                Nicholls Sta                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Patton, Jasmine                  Troy                        
  2  Prince, Cyarra                   Missouri Sou                
  3  Lloyd, Channell                  Missouri Sou                
  4  Johnson, Ena                     South Florid                
  5  Jackson, Jasmine                 North Florid                
  6  Wright, LaToya                   Florida A&M                 
  7  Wallace, Anna                    Webber                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Vengels, Lisa                    Missouri Sou                
  2  Goring, Breanna                  Embry-Riddle                
  3  Henkes, Sabrina                  Nicholls Sta                
  4  Lewis, Sherrina                  Albany State                
  5  Sheppard, JeAnna                 Missouri Sou                
  6  Glee, Monisha                    Nicholls Sta                
  7  Guilbeau, Jarina                 Nicholls Sta                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  2  Goodwin, Natasha                 North Florid                
  3  Nelson, Kendra                   Albany State                
  4  Simpson, Brandy                  Missouri Sou                
  5  Bridges, Andrea                  North Florid                
  6  Howes, Ariel                     Southern Mai                
 
Event 66  Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 1:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Ena                     South Florid                
  2  Richmond, Kayla                  South Florid                
  3  Rolle, J'Zotta                   Jacksonville                
  4  Wortham, Ellen                   Tennessee                   
  5  Wright, LaToya                   Florida A&M                 
  6  Murphy, Jena'                    Tennessee                   
  7  Etienne, Keisha                  Clayton Stat                
  8  Hancock, Chardae                 Tennessee                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Henkes, Sabrina                  Nicholls Sta                
  2  Oakley, Robyn                    South Florid                
  3  Guilbeau, Jarina                 Nicholls Sta                
  4  Sweeney, Kirstyn                 Tennessee                   
  5  Bailey, Rahjanaye                Nicholls Sta                
  6  Jackson, Deloria                 South Florid                
  7  Lloyd, Channell                  Missouri Sou                
  8  Prince, Cyarra                   Missouri Sou                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Dumas, Bethany                   Southern Mai                
  2  Rowe, Naquita                    Troy                        
  3  Etienne, Rachel                  South Florid                
  4  Hockaday, Kapri                  Troy                        
  5  Edwards, Tiana                   Nicholls Sta                
  6  Oliver, Danielle                 Missouri Sou                
  7  Curtis, Tamara                   Troy                        
  8  Glee, Monisha                    Nicholls Sta                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Seignemartin, Sabrina            UWF                         
  2  Schultz, Cassandra               Embry-Riddle                
  3  Nelson, Kendra                   Albany State                
  4  Sheppard, JeAnna                 Missouri Sou                
  5  Lewis, Sherrina                  Albany State                
  6  Howes, Ariel                     Southern Mai                
  7  Dean, Luv                        Troy                        
  8  Jackson, Jasmine                 North Florid                
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rozario, Nicole                  South Florid                
  2  Bunch, Ashley                    Missouri Sou                
  3  Edwards, Lindsay                 Tampa                       
  4  Fritchie, Kari                   unattached                  
  5  Whisnant, Kadi                   Nicholls Sta                
  6  Mayfield, Julie                  Embry-Riddle                
  7  Johnston, Christine              South Florid                
  8  Langhauser, Erika                Embry-Riddle                
  9  Myrick, Sarah                    Southern Mai                
 
Event 19  Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 12:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Albany State  'A'                                            
     1) Wright, Rakedia                 2) Vaughn, Candice                
     3) Brockington, Cherrisa           4) Bivens, Taccara                
  3  Nicholls State  'A'                                          
     1) Nall, Tiffany                   2) Green, Naomi                   
     3) Carpenter, Ashley               4) Calhoun, Samantha              
  4  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Pemberton, Marecia              2) McGrone, Candyce               
     3) Jeffrey, Danielle               4) Rodgers, Teona                 
  5  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Jackson, Kia                    2) Harris, Ashley                 
     3) Wortham, Ellen                  4) Octave, Martinique             
  6  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) DelBovo, Anne                   2) Anderson, Charisma             
     3) Jackson, Jasmine                4) Stratton, Bonnie               
  7  Troy  'A'                                                    
     1) Cavazos, Ariel                  2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney         
     3) Ragland, Latoya                 4) Rowe, Naquita                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
     1) Richardson, Keshia              2) Goring, Breanna                
     3) Enckell, Beatrice               4) Russell, Taylor                
  3  South Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Johnson, Ena                    2) Shade, Samantha                
     3) Oliver, Shambrey                4) Williams, Monique              
  4  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Francis, Ann-Marie              2) Pleasant, Jasmine              
     3) Wright, LaToya                  4) Hulse, Jeanette                
  5  Nicholls State  'B'                                          
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Carriere, Tricia               
     3) Glee, Monisha                   4) Edwards, Tiana                 
  6  Missouri Southern  'A'                                       
     1) Sheppard, JeAnna                2) Simpson, Brandy                
     3) Oliver, Danielle                4) McKay, Kelly                   
  7  Southern Maine  'A'                                          
     1) Massey, Christina               2) Dumas, Bethany                 
     3) Robbins, Nikole                 4) Artesani, Emily                
 
Event 79  Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 4:00 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  South Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Johnson, Ena                    2) Jackson, Deloria               
     3) Oakley, Robyn                   4) Richmond, Kayla                
  2  Tennessee  'B'                                               
     1) Sweeney, Kirstyn                2) Murphy, Jena'                  
     3) Hancock, Chardae                4) Grimes, Janea                  
  3  Jacksonville  'A'                                            
     1) Charles, Charlene               2) Rolle, J'Zotta                 
     3) Davenport, Danielle             4) Singleton, Unique              
  4  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Wortham, Ellen                  2) Octave, Martinique             
     3) Price, Chanelle                 4) Wright, Phoebe                 
  5  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Johnson, Cinnamon               2) Davis, Latera                  
     3) Rodgers, Teona                  4) Rollins, Dayonne               
  6  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
     1) Donath, Amanda                  2) Harper, Brittney               
     3) Severson, Jenna                 4) Staisiunaite, Egle             
  7  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Calcote, Jaybria                2) Conrad, Kayla                  
     3) Anderson, Charisma              4) James, SaLydia                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
     1) Enckell, Beatrice               2) Sandon, Holly                  
     3) Hyatt, Baleigh                  4) Adan, Samia                    
  2  Albany State  'A'                                            
     1) Austin, Ambrosha                2) Dalton, Jasmine                
     3) Stone, Ebony                    4) Brockington, Cherrisa          
  3  Nicholls State  'B'                                          
     1) McAllister, Jonae               2) Carpenter, Ashley              
     3) Carriere, Tricia                4) Nall, Tiffany                  
  4  Nicholls State  'A'                                          
     1) Chebet, Marion                  2) Green, Naomi                   
     3) Calhoun, Samantha               4) Bailey, Rahjanaye              
  5  Troy  'A'                                                    
     1) Cavazos, Ariel                  2) Alexander, Ja-Courtney         
     3) Bryant, Veronica                4) Rowe, Naquita                  
  6  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Hulse, Jeanette                 2) Durden, Simone                 
     3) Wright, LaToya                  4) Morrow, Tiffiny                
  7  Missouri Southern  'A'                                       
     1) Walker, Alison                  2) Sheppard, JeAnna               
     3) McKay, Kelly                    4) Riutta, Carita                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Embry-Riddle  'B'                                            
     1) Schultz, Cassandra              2) Mayfield, Julie                
     3) Goring, Breanna                 4) Langhauser, Erika              
  2  Southern Maine  'A'                                          
     1) Dumas, Bethany                  2) Garvey, Erin                   
     3) Dehaan, Heidi                   4) Artesani, Emily                
  3  Nicholls State  'C'                                          
     1) Henkes, Sabrina                 2) Guilbeau, Jarina               
     3) Glee, Monisha                   4) Edwards, Tiana                 
  4  Jacksonville  'B'                                            
     1) Kiernan, Louise                 2) Vogler, Amalia                 
     3) Keel, Morgan                    4) Saxton, Tiffanie               
  5  Albany State  'B'                                            
     1) Austin, Ambrosha                2) Dalton, Jasmine                
     3) Stone, Ebony                    4) Brockington, Cherrisa          
  6  Troy  'B'                                                    
     1) Curtis, Tamara                  2) Pugh, Simone                   
     3) Stancil, Chalyce                4) Dean, Luv                      
  7  Southern Maine  'B'                                          
     1) Howes, Ariel                    2) Madden, Brooke                 
     3) Massey, Christina               4) Robbins, Nikole                
 
Event 47  Women High Jump College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Durston-Ryan, Ange               Embry-Riddle                
  2  Bridges, Andrea                  North Florid                
  3  Simpson, Brandy                  Missouri Sou                
  4  Cullum, Michelle                 Florida Stat                
  5  Bivens, Taccara                  Albany State                
  6  Zwerling, Margo                  Florida Stat                
  7  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
  8  Allen, Chontia                   Troy                        
  9  Massey, Christina                Southern Mai                
 10  Colter, Stephanie                Florida A&M                 
 11  Durden, Simone                   Florida A&M                 
 12  Hall, Hillary                    Southern Mai                
 13  Booth, Gayla                     Missouri Sou                
 14  Flax, Jessica                    Wisconsin                   
 15  Williams, Danielle               Florida Stat                
 16  Swanagan, Tiara                  Florida Stat                
 17  Bryant, Veronica                 Troy                        
 18  Hockaday, Kapri                  Troy                        
 19  Soceka, Jenny                    Wisconsin                   
 20  Pilliner, Suelyn                 Florida A&M                 
 21  Vengels, Lisa                    Missouri Sou                
 22  Anderson, Courtney               South Florid                
 23  Akinniyi, Dorcas                 Wisconsin                   
 24  Trexler, Elise                   North Florid                
 25  Jakutyte, Monika                 Wisconsin                   
 26  Flood, Kate                      Wisconsin                   
 27  Seidl, Megan                     Wisconsin                   
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Gibson, Julia                    Florida Stat                
  2  McIntire, Amy                    Southern Mai                
  3  Bacher, Megan                    North Florid                
  4  Coffey, Danielle                 Tennessee                   
  5  Wernke, Stephanie                Florida Stat                
  6  Schiefer, Kelly                  Florida Stat                
  7  Maciejko, Anna Lee               Florida Stat                
  8  Janson, Brittany                 Florida Stat                
  9  Ross, Jennifer                   South Florid                
 10  Bruce, Cassie                    North Florid                
 11  Ford, Alice                      World Class                 
 12  Dumas, Bethany                   Southern Mai                
 13  DelBovo, Anne                    North Florid                
 14  King, Christina                  North Florid                
 15  Sutton, Abbey                    Florida Stat                
 16  Giffin, Lauren                   Florida Stat                
 17  Giffin, Callie                   Florida Stat                
 18  Webb, Dana                       South Florid                
 19  Lipsey, Ciara                    Missouri Sou                
 20  Duffy, Stephanie                 South Florid                
 21  Mabry, Lizbeth                   Florida Stat                
 22  Soceka, Jenny                    Wisconsin                   
 23  Janson, Lacy                     Unattached                  
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Adams, Alexia                    Albany State                
  2  Ball, Sierra                     North Florid                
  3  Stephens, Keva                   North Florid                
  4  Bridges, Andrea                  North Florid                
  5  Davis, Erica                     Webber                      
  6  McIntire, Amy                    Southern Mai                
  7  Goodwin, Natasha                 North Florid                
  8  Vengels, Lisa                    Missouri Sou                
  9  Stone, Ebony                     Albany State                
 10  Wallace, Anna                    Webber                      
 11  Ford, Alice                      World Class                 
 12  Robbins, Nikole                  Southern Mai                
 13  Pilliner, Suelyn                 Florida A&M                 
 14  Booth, Gayla                     Missouri Sou                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Prince, Cyarra                   Missouri Sou                
  2  Morrow, Tiffiny                  Florida A&M                 
  3  Todd, Tralonda                   South Florid                
  4  Rayner, MaShonda                 South Florid                
  5  Massey, Christina                Southern Mai                
  6  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
  7  Brazil, LaQuita                  Wisconsin                   
  8  Lloyd, Channell                  Missouri Sou                
  9  Pugh, Simone                     Troy                        
 10  Helgren, Jordan                  Wisconsin                   
 11  Flax, Jessica                    Wisconsin                   
 12  Simpson, Brandy                  Missouri Sou                
 13  Smyth, Jennifer                  North Florid                
 14  Jackson, Jasmine                 North Florid                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Cavazos, Ariel                   Troy                        
  2  Williams, Monique                South Florid                
  3  Etienne, Rachel                  South Florid                
  4  Janson, Lacy                     Unattached                  
  5  Shade, Samantha                  South Florid                
  6  Wortham, Ellen                   Tennessee                   
  7  Akinniyi, Dorcas                 Wisconsin                   
  8  Jackson, Kia                     Tennessee                   
  9  Jenije, Michelle                 Florida Stat                
 10  Robinson, Chavon                 Wisconsin                   
 11  Williams, April                  Unattached                  
 12  Harris, Amy                      Florida Stat                
 
Event 48  Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 1:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Weaver, Lynette                  Florida A&M                 
  2  Nelson, Kendra                   Albany State                
  3  Goodwin, Natasha                 North Florid                
  4  Enckell, Beatrice                Embry-Riddle                
  5  Brown, Kristine                  unattached                  
  6  Robbins, Nikole                  Southern Mai                
  7  Booth, Gayla                     Missouri Sou                
  8  Adams, Alexia                    Albany State                
  9  Patton, Jasmine                  Troy                        
 10  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Todd, Tralonda                   South Florid                
  2  Rayner, MaShonda                 South Florid                
  3  Prince, Cyarra                   Missouri Sou                
  4  Stone, Ebony                     Albany State                
  5  Rodgers, LaSonya                 Florida Stat                
  6  Ragland, Latoya                  Troy                        
  7  Smyth, Jennifer                  North Florid                
  8  Trexler, Elise                   North Florid                
  9  Morrow, Tiffiny                  Florida A&M                 
 10  Williams, Monique                South Florid                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Shade, Samantha                  South Florid                
  2  Helgren, Jordan                  Wisconsin                   
  3  Brazil, LaQuita                  Wisconsin                   
  4  Swanagan, Tiara                  Florida Stat                
  5  Lloyd, Channell                  Missouri Sou                
  6  Davis, Latera                    Florida Stat                
  7  Jenije, Michelle                 Florida Stat                
  8  Harris, Amy                      Florida Stat                
  9  Williams, April                  Unattached                  
 10  Robinson, Chavon                 Wisconsin                   
 
Event 56  Women Shot Put College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Francis, Ann-Marie               Florida A&M                 
  2  Durham, Jennifer                 Southern Mai                
  3  Ball, Sierra                     North Florid                
  4  Baird, Vanessa                   Southern Mai                
  5  snider, tiffany                  south walton                
  6  Demi, Ann                        North Florid                
  7  Henderson, Markeisha             Albany State                
  8  Patterson, Hannah                Southern Mai                
  9  Johnson, Quinnette               Albany State                
 10  Mobley, Kayla                    North Florid                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Coleman, Caila                   Florida Stat                
  2  Noe, Lauren                      South Florid                
  3  Phillips, Laura                  Jacksonville                
  4  Gonzalez, Ashley                 North Florid                
  5  Schunter, Sara                   Jacksonville                
  6  Akinniyi, Dorcas                 Wisconsin                   
  7  Flax, Jessica                    Wisconsin                   
  8  Baker, Tiphanie                  Troy                        
  9  Forsythe, Brynn                  Troy                        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Mieseler, Emilie                 Missouri Sou                
  2  Kelly, Laquoya                   Tennessee                   
  3  Warren, Atasha                   South Florid                
  4  Halvorson, Aslynn                Tennessee                   
  5  Smith, Taylor                    Wisconsin                   
  6  Green, Nicole                    Missouri Sou                
  7  Hoeppner, Amanda                 Wisconsin                   
  8  Boyer, Jasmine                   Wisconsin                   
  9  Laughlin, Allyn                  Florida Stat                
 
Event 17  Women Discus Throw College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Durham, Jennifer                 Southern Mai                
  2  Schunter, Sara                   Jacksonville                
  3  snider, tiffany                  south walton                
  4  Horton, Laura                    Albany State                
  5  Baird, Vanessa                   Southern Mai                
  6  Demi, Ann                        North Florid                
  7  Gonzalez, Ashley                 North Florid                
  8  Agoris, Cathy                    Jacksonville                
  9  Carter, Shabreka                 Albany State                
 10  Green, Nicole                    Missouri Sou                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Evans, Ashley                    Troy                        
  2  Forsythe, Brynn                  Troy                        
  3  Coleman, Caila                   Florida Stat                
  4  Laughlin, Allyn                  Florida Stat                
  5  Mobley, Kayla                    North Florid                
  6  Patterson, Hannah                Southern Mai                
  7  Phillips, Laura                  Jacksonville                
  8  Noe, Lauren                      South Florid                
  9  Canter, Sarah                    South Florid                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Harrison, Jessie                 Tennessee                   
  2  Hoeppner, Amanda                 Wisconsin                   
  3  Jones, Kiley                     Missouri Sou                
  4  Bravo, Akeela                    Tennessee                   
  5  Warren, Atasha                   South Florid                
  6  Smith, Taylor                    Wisconsin                   
  7  Massop, Sunni                    Wisconsin                   
  8  Halvorson, Aslynn                Tennessee                   
  9  Baker, Tiphanie                  Troy                        
 
Event 4  Women Hammer Throw College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bravo, Akeela                    Tennessee                   
  2  Coleman, Caila                   Florida Stat                
  3  Harrison, Jessie                 Tennessee                   
  4  Fritz, Rebecca                   Wisconsin                   
  5  Warren, Atasha                   South Florid                
  6  Kelly, Laquoya                   Tennessee                   
  7  Noe, Lauren                      South Florid                
  8  Mieseler, Emilie                 Missouri Sou                
  9  Baker, Tiphanie                  Troy                        
 10  Hoeppner, Amanda                 Wisconsin                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jones, Kiley                     Missouri Sou                
  2  Cornell, Amber                   Florida Stat                
  3  Rufus, Shanea                    Unattached                  
  4  Baird, Vanessa                   Southern Mai                
  5  Rotella, Taylor                  Tennessee                   
  6  Massop, Sunni                    Wisconsin                   
  7  Phillips, Laura                  Jacksonville                
  8  Halvorson, Aslynn                Tennessee                   
  9  Green, Nicole                    Missouri Sou                
 10  Forsythe, Brynn                  Troy                        
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Smith, Taylor                    Wisconsin                   
  2  Gonzalez, Ashley                 North Florid                
  3  Schunter, Sara                   Jacksonville                
  4  McGuire, Ashton                  North Florid                
  5  Fisk, Rachel                     Southern Mai                
  6  Patterson, Hannah                Southern Mai                
  7  Agoris, Cathy                    Jacksonville                
  8  Demi, Ann                        North Florid                
  9  Horton, Laura                    Albany State                
 10  Carter, Shabreka                 Albany State                
 11  Mobley, Kayla                    North Florid                
 12  Howell, Lauren                   Troy                        
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 6:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Johnson, Quinnette               Albany State                
  2  Foulds, Anna                     Nicholls Sta                
  3  Simpson, Brandy                  Missouri Sou                
  4  Scott, Aja                       Nicholls Sta                
  5  McGuire, Ashton                  North Florid                
  6  Napoli, Brittany                 Tennessee                   
  7  Clough, Elizabeth                Troy                        
  8  Rennhack, Megan                  Wisconsin                   
  9  Kane, Holly                      Tennessee                   
 10  Canter, Sarah                    South Florid                
 11  Kohler, Emily                    Unattached                  
 12  Wagner, Casey                    South Florid                
 13  Bourgeois, Leslie                Nicholls Sta                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Howes, Ariel                     Southern Mai                
  2  Durham, Jennifer                 Southern Mai                
  3  Akinniyi, Dorcas                 Wisconsin                   
  4  Ball, Sierra                     North Florid                
  5  Mobley, Kayla                    North Florid                
  6  Demi, Ann                        North Florid                
  7  McIntire, Amy                    Southern Mai                
  8  Henderson, Markeisha             Albany State                
  9  Jones, Kiley                     Missouri Sou                
 10  Figueroa, Mineris                Embry-Riddle                
 11  Flax, Jessica                    Wisconsin                   
 12  Francis, Ann-Marie               Florida A&M                 
 13  Cornell, Amber                   Florida Stat                
 14  Simmons, Erin                    Florida Stat                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stewart, Lauren                  Kindersport                 
  2  Charles, Charlene                Jacksonville                
  3  Rosenberger, Alex                South Florid                
  4  Stalpes, Emily                   North Dakota                
  5  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
  6  Etienne, Rachel                  South Florid                
  7  Walker, Alana                    Jacksonville                
  8  Carlson, Whitney                 North Dakota                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Allen, Chontia                   Troy                        
  2  Bromfield, Tiffany               Jacksonville                
  3  Ware, Alex                       South Florid                
  4  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
  5  Pelton, Natasha                  South Florid                
  6  Mackey, Sarah                    Florida Stat                
  7  Schwab, Colleen                  Unattached                  
  8  Zander, Heather                  North Dakota                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Allen, Chontia                   Troy                        
  2  Zander, Heather                  North Dakota                
  3  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
  4  Rosenberger, Alex                South Florid                
  5  Ware, Alex                       South Florid                
  6  Stalpes, Emily                   North Dakota                
  7  Schwab, Colleen                  Unattached                  
  8  Walker, Alana                    Jacksonville                
  9  Pelton, Natasha                  South Florid                
 10  Etienne, Rachel                  South Florid                
 11  Carlson, Whitney                 North Dakota                
 12  Stewart, Lauren                  Kindersport                 
 13  Bromfield, Tiffany               Jacksonville                
 14  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
 15  Mackey, Sarah                    Florida Stat                
 16  Charles, Charlene                Jacksonville                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mackey, Sarah                    Florida Stat                
  2  Allen, Chontia                   Troy                        
  3  Walker, Alana                    Jacksonville                
  4  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
  5  Etienne, Rachel                  South Florid                
  6  Stewart, Lauren                  Kindersport                 
  7  Zander, Heather                  North Dakota                
  8  Rosenberger, Alex                South Florid                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
  2  Ware, Alex                       South Florid                
  3  Charles, Charlene                Jacksonville                
  4  Bromfield, Tiffany               Jacksonville                
  5  Schwab, Colleen                  Unattached                  
  6  Stalpes, Emily                   North Dakota                
  7  Pelton, Natasha                  South Florid                
  8  Carlson, Whitney                 North Dakota                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Etienne, Rachel                  South Florid                
  2  Stewart, Lauren                  Kindersport                 
  3  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
  4  Rosenberger, Alex                South Florid                
  5  Zander, Heather                  North Dakota                
  6  Allen, Chontia                   Troy                        
  7  Pelton, Natasha                  South Florid                
  8  Schwab, Colleen                  Unattached                  
  9  Charles, Charlene                Jacksonville                
 10  Bromfield, Tiffany               Jacksonville                
 11  Carlson, Whitney                 North Dakota                
 12  Ware, Alex                       South Florid                
 13  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
 14  Stalpes, Emily                   North Dakota                
 15  Walker, Alana                    Jacksonville                
 16  Mackey, Sarah                    Florida Stat                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ware, Alex                       South Florid                
  2  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
  3  Zander, Heather                  North Dakota                
  4  Stewart, Lauren                  Kindersport                 
  5  Bromfield, Tiffany               Jacksonville                
  6  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
  7  Carlson, Whitney                 North Dakota                
  8  Walker, Alana                    Jacksonville                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Charles, Charlene                Jacksonville                
  2  Allen, Chontia                   Troy                        
  3  Pelton, Natasha                  South Florid                
  4  Rosenberger, Alex                South Florid                
  5  Etienne, Rachel                  South Florid                
  6  Stalpes, Emily                   North Dakota                
  7  Mackey, Sarah                    Florida Stat                
  8  Schwab, Colleen                  Unattached                  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pelton, Natasha                  South Florid                
  2  Charles, Charlene                Jacksonville                
  3  Bromfield, Tiffany               Jacksonville                
  4  Etienne, Rachel                  South Florid                
  5  Rosenberger, Alex                South Florid                
  6  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
  7  Ware, Alex                       South Florid                
  8  Allen, Chontia                   Troy                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Stewart, Lauren                  Kindersport                 
  2  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
  3  Mackey, Sarah                    Florida Stat                
  4  Stalpes, Emily                   North Dakota                
  5  Schwab, Colleen                  Unattached                  
  6  Zander, Heather                  North Dakota                
  7  Walker, Alana                    Jacksonville                
  8  Carlson, Whitney                 North Dakota                
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stalpes, Emily                   North Dakota                
  2  Rosenberger, Alex                South Florid                
  3  Schwab, Colleen                  Unattached                  
  4  Walker, Alana                    Jacksonville                
  5  Brockington, Cherrisa            Albany State                
  6  Etienne, Rachel                  South Florid                
  7  Allen, Chontia                   Troy                        
  8  Mackey, Sarah                    Florida Stat                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ware, Alex                       South Florid                
  2  Pelton, Natasha                  South Florid                
  3  Carlson, Whitney                 North Dakota                
  4  Stewart, Lauren                  Kindersport                 
  5  Charles, Charlene                Jacksonville                
  6  Bromfield, Tiffany               Jacksonville                
  7  Wright, Rakedia                  Albany State                
  8  Zander, Heather                  North Dakota                
 
Event 76  Men 100 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 3:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ford, Todd                       unattached                  
  2  McLeod, Antonio                  Troy                        
  3  Claridy, Jeremy                  unattached                  
  4  lindsey, george                  team tracksw                
  5  Lucas, Phil                      lucas                       
  6  Ambler, David                    Florida Stat                
  7  Brafford, Logan                  Florida Stat                
  8  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Freeman, Neko                    Troy                        
  2  Dunbar, David                    Florida A&M                 
  3  Robinson, Leon                   Embry-Riddle                
  4  Thomas, Antoine                  Albany State                
  5  McKinzie, Carl                   Florida A&M                 
  6  McGhee, Payton                   Troy                        
  7  Griffin, Johnta                  Unattached                  
  8  Lefco, Thomas                    Florida Stat                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Campbell, James                  Webber                      
  2  Solomon, Malcolm                 Webber                      
  3  Larkin, Nate                     Wisconsin                   
  4  Robertson, Gavin                 Wisconsin                   
  5  Harris, Tyrone                   Unattached                  
  6  Demers, Chas                     Wisconsin                   
  7  McGinley, Steven                 Webber                      
  8  Lovett, Johnathon                Florida A&M                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mills, Ashdon                    North Florid                
  2  Ray, Bryan                       Embry-Riddle                
  3  Lee Jr, James                    Running for                 
  4  Omoregie, Owen                   Unat-Embry-R                
  5  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  6  Pritchett, Phillip               Troy                        
  7  Gross, Adum                      Wisconsin                   
  8  Hunter, David                    Webber                      
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Askew, Randall                   Troy                        
  2  Steinbach, Derek                 Wisconsin                   
  3  Squillace, Nick                  North Florid                
  4  Pelock, Seth                     Wisconsin                   
  5  Ogunbodede, Temi                 Wisconsin                   
  6  Hexum, Adam                      Wisconsin                   
  7  de la Llana, Patrick             unnattached                 
  8  Grzesiak, Dave                   Wisconsin                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  3  StFort, Derrick                  Running for                 
  4  Brun, Michael                    Webber                      
  5  Washington, Phillip              Florida A&M                 
  6  Louis, James                     Running for                 
 
Event 64  Men 200 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 12:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  StFort, Derrick                  Running for                 
  3  Hill, Robert                     Florida Stat                
  4  Lovett, Johnathon                Florida A&M                 
  5  Lee Jr, James                    Running for                 
  6  Louis, James                     Running for                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Crawford, Seadric                Webber                      
  2  Perkins, Joshua                  Webber                      
  3  Johnson, Willie                  Florida A&M                 
  4  Squillace, Nick                  North Florid                
  5  Patrick, Rafael                  Unat-Embry-R                
  6  de la Llana, Patrick             unnattached                 
  7  Mims, Justin                     North Florid                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Porter, Brad                     Brunswick Tr                
  2  McGinley, Steven                 Webber                      
  3  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  4  Mills, Ashdon                    North Florid                
  5  Askew, Randall                   Troy                        
  6  Campbell, James                  Webber                      
  7  Hunter, David                    Webber                      
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Smith, Rashaun                   Albany State                
  2  Thomas, Odwani                   Unat-Embry-R                
  3  Solomon, Malcolm                 Webber                      
  4  Pritchett, Phillip               Troy                        
  5  Teeter, Kyle                     Florida Stat                
  6  Ray, Bryan                       Embry-Riddle                
  7  Bray, Kevin                      Embry-Riddle                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Milenkovski, Andrew              Wisconsin                   
  2  Evans, Quinn                     Wisconsin                   
  3  Sawyer, Tyrone                   BBB                         
  4  Brafford, Logan                  Florida Stat                
  5  Taylor, Kristopher               Albany State                
  6  lindsey, george                  team tracksw                
  7  Arukwe, Stanley                  Troy                        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Davis, Lamarr                    unattached                  
  2  Robinson, Leon                   Embry-Riddle                
  3  McLeod, Antonio                  Troy                        
  4  Demers, Chas                     Wisconsin                   
  5  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  6  McGhee, Payton                   Troy                        
  7  Orelus, Pascal                   South Florid                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Ambler, David                    Florida Stat                
  2  Robertson, Gavin                 Wisconsin                   
  3  Jefferson, Kyle                  Wisconsin                   
  4  Fontus, Gregory                  South Florid                
  5  Ford, Todd                       unattached                  
  6  Groce, James                     Wisconsin                   
  7  Thomas, Antoine                  Albany State                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Bachman, Alan                    Tennessee                   
  2  Wimbley, Josh                    South Florid                
  3  Stevenson, Kyle                  Tennessee                   
  4  Wells, Evander                   Tennessee                   
  5  Lucas, Phil                      lucas                       
  6  Fraser, Samdi                    Tennessee                   
  7  Claridy, Jeremy                  unattached                  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Bachman, Alan                    Tennessee                   
  2  Orelus, Pascal                   South Florid                
  3  Cleare, Aaron                    unattched                   
  4  O'Connor, Brandon                Unattached                  
  5  Fraser, Samdi                    Tennessee                   
  6  Suber, Stanley                   unattached                  
  7  Davis, Lamarr                    unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Newbold, Laquardo                Embry-Riddle                
  2  Wimbley, Josh                    South Florid                
  3  Dorcelin, Moises                 unattached                  
  4  Dailey, Deaundra                 Tennessee                   
  5  Stevenson, Kyle                  Tennessee                   
  6  Taylor, Kristopher               Albany State                
  7  Laing, Brian                     Embry-Riddle                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Fontus, Gregory                  South Florid                
  2  Lee, Daquam                      unattached                  
  3  Francis, Jair                    Florida Stat                
  4  Bray, Kevin                      Embry-Riddle                
  5  Dixon, Breon                     Tennessee                   
  6  Teeter, Kyle                     Florida Stat                
  7  Arukwe, Stanley                  Troy                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Porter, Brad                     Brunswick Tr                
  2  Bolden, Ronald                   Florida A&M                 
  3  Thomas, Odwani                   Unat-Embry-R                
  4  Jones, Lil'Diamond               Albany State                
  5  Jackson, Kaylen                  Albany State                
  6  Mills, Ashdon                    North Florid                
  7  Bogle, Robert                    Florida A&M                 
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Acree, Greg                      Troy                        
  2  Barber, JeRohn                   Cougar Track                
  3  Smith, Durrell                   Albany State                
  4  Williams, Kevin                  Unattached                  
  5  Upshaw, Chris                    Troy                        
  6  Smith, Rashaun                   Albany State                
  7  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              Florida Stat                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Stowers, Lucas                   Unattached                  
  2  Perkins, Joshua                  Webber                      
  3  Searcy, Akeivius                 Unat-Albany                 
  4  Askew, Randall                   Troy                        
  5  Squillace, Nick                  North Florid                
  6  Gibson, Terril                   unattached                  
  7  Mims, Justin                     North Florid                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Brown, Stefan                    Florida A&M                 
  2  Yisrael, Meshahraimanuel         Florida Stat                
  3  Kieffer, Eric                    Webber                      
  4  Hill, Robert                     Florida Stat                
  5  Tillman, Aaron                   North Florid                
  6  Kinder, Arthur                   Florida A&M                 
  7  Crawford, Seadric                Webber                      
 
Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 3:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Grellner, John                   Unattached                  
  2  Brodsky, Michael                 Tennessee                   
  3  Dixon, Breon                     Tennessee                   
  4  Jackson, Mallory                 Embry-Riddle                
  5  Harley, Kevin                    Tampa                       
  6  Newbold, Laquardo                Embry-Riddle                
  7  Jones, Lil'Diamond               Albany State                
  8  Silva, Daniel                    Florida Stat                
  9  Jackson, Kaylen                  Albany State                
 10  Webb, Tory                       Tampa                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Vise, Adam                       Troy                        
  2  Buchanan, Lamere                 Florida A&M                 
  3  Suber, Stanley                   unattached                  
  4  Tipton, Spenser                  Tennessee                   
  5  Craddock, Degion                 Florida A&M                 
  6  Sykes, Dominique                 West Florida                
  7  Aristil, David                   South Florid                
  8  Williams, Paul                   Florida A&M                 
  9  Sykes, Martinique                West Florida                
 10  Lewis, Brett                     Troy                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Searcy, Akeivius                 Unat-Albany                 
  2  McElroy, Andre                   Troy                        
  3  Alexander, Brandon               Florida A&M                 
  4  Smith, Durrell                   Albany State                
  5  Tillman, Aaron                   North Florid                
  6  Kieffer, Eric                    Webber                      
  7  Yisrael, Meshahraimanuel         Florida Stat                
  8  Vazquez, Gilbert                 North Florid                
  9  Gibson, Terril                   unattached                  
 10  Berardi, Tony                    unattached                  
 11  Ruff, Joseph                     Albany State                
 12  Summerville, Noel                Florida Stat                
 13  Glocker, Samuel                  Florida Stat                
 14  Coleman, Isaiah                  Florida A&M                 
 15  Sandoval, Jorge                  Florida Stat                
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Invitational College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 2:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Post, James                      North Florid                
  2  Lee, Daquam                      unattached                  
  3  Stenuf, Nick                     Unattached                  
  4  Duby, Nathan                     Florida Stat                
  5  Dawson, Andrew                   Unat-Tenness                
  6  Franklin, Joseph                 Tennessee                   
  7  Jesensky, Kenny                  Unattached                  
  8  Gibson, Darrin                   Florida Stat                
  9  dickerson, cameron               unattached                  
 10  Courtoy, Ryan                    South Florid                
 
Event 78  Men 1500 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 3:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Franklin, Joseph                 Tennessee                   
  2  Peacock, Emerson                 Tennessee                   
  3  Proctor, Seth                    unattatched                 
  4  Rhodes, Jeff                     Troy                        
  5  Peacock, Landon                  Wisconsin                   
  6  Rapp, Chris                      Tennessee                   
  7  Brodsky, Michael                 Tennessee                   
  8  Degfae, Leoule                   Tennessee                   
  9  Huckaby, Matthew                 Florida Stat                
 10  Grellner, John                   Unattached                  
 11  Kane, Chris                      Tennessee                   
 12  Tipton, Spenser                  Tennessee                   
 13  Vazquez, Sam                     Embry-Riddle                
 14  Porter, Daniel                   Tennessee                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Lil'Diamond               Albany State                
  2  Jackson, Kaylen                  Albany State                
  3  Sykes, Dominique                 West Florida                
  4  Lewis, Brett                     Troy                        
  5  Sykes, Martinique                West Florida                
  6  Harley, Kevin                    Tampa                       
  7  Silva, Daniel                    Florida Stat                
  8  Gates, Justin                    West Florida                
  9  McCormack, Patrick               Embry-Riddle                
 10  Snyder, Russell                  Embry-Riddle                
 11  Webb, Tory                       Tampa                       
 12  Hough, Chris                     West Florida                
 13  Frazier, Alex                    Embry-Riddle                
 14  Oakes, Kody                      Embry-Riddle                
 15  Moore, Austin                    Embry-Riddle                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Morgun, Vitaliy                  North Florid                
  2  Vazquez, Gilbert                 North Florid                
  3  Buchanan, Lamere                 Florida A&M                 
  4  Homme, Michael                   North Florid                
  5  Williams, Paul                   Florida A&M                 
  6  Davis, Donald                    West Florida                
  7  Hannah, Chad                     Webber                      
  8  Ramos, Gabe                      Webber                      
 10  Alexander, Brandon               Florida A&M                 
 13  Thomas, Sherrard                 Albany State                
 14  Lee, Zach                        Webber                      
 15  Searcy, Akeivius                 Unat-Albany                 
 16  Akbar, Marc                      Team Cook                   
 17  Boehme, Christopher              unattached                  
 18  Berardi, Tony                    unattached                  
 19  Milligan, Danny                  Webber                      
 21  Bunnewith, Jonathan              Florida Stat                
 22  Odenwald, Gregory                Florida Stat                
 23  Butler, Michael                  Florida Stat                
 24  Sandoval, Jorge                  Florida Stat                
 
Event 40  Men 1500 Meter Run Invitational College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 7:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stenuf, Nick                     Unattached                  
  2  Stephens, Ruthford               Unattached/A                
  3  Dawson, Andrew                   Unat-Tenness                
  4  Jesensky, Kenny                  Unattached                  
  5  Finnerty, Rob                    Wisconsin                   
  6  Duby, Nathan                     Florida Stat                
  7  Shields, Drew                    Wisconsin                   
  8  Rucks, Luke                      Wisconsin                   
  9  Post, James                      North Florid                
 10  dickerson, cameron               unattached                  
 11  Wise, Philip                     South Florid                
 
Event 44  Men 5000 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 8:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shields, Drew                    Wisconsin                   
  2  Krause, Elliot                   Wisconsin                   
  3  McDonagh, Neil                   Unattached                  
  4  Kirwa, Evans                     Embry-Riddle                
  5  Winters, Shuaib                  Florida A&M                 
  6  Moujoodi, Jeremy                 Troy                        
  7  Proctor, Seth                    unattatched                 
  8  Esteban, Johnathan               North Florid                
  9  Kane, Chris                      Tennessee                   
 10  Snyder, Russell                  Embry-Riddle                
 11  Estevez, Jose                    Unattached                  
 12  Palmer, Sammy                    North Florid                
 13  Kirui, Enock                     Troy                        
 14  Holden, Nathan                   Unattached                  
 15  Gehlsen, Nick                    Embry-Riddle                
 16  Sinbine, Craig                   North Florid                
 17  Vazquez, Sam                     Embry-Riddle                
 18  Carela, Pedro                    Toros                       
 19  Soto, Felix                      unattached                  
 20  Gates, Justin                    West Florida                
 21  Simari, Lucas                    Los Torros                  
 22  Hough, Chris                     West Florida                
 23  Rice, Christopher                Valdosta State              
 24  Brown, Josh                      North Florid                
 25  Nelson, Chase                    North Florid                
 27  Hannah, Chad                     Webber                      
 28  Brown, Tony                      Albany State                
 29  Ramos, Gabe                      Webber                      
 30  Heikkinen, Thomas                Air Force                   
 31  Orgass, P.J.                     West Florida                
 32  Pagan, Eddie                     West Florida                
 33  Foster, Sean                     unattached                  
 34  Homme, Christian                 North Florid                
 35  McDonald, Austin                 Valdosta State              
 36  Black, Jared                     West Florida                
 37  Cheruiyot, Titus                 West Florida                
 38  McCormack, Patrick               Embry-Riddle                
 39  Morgun, Vitaliy                  North Florid                
 40  Cary, Steve                      Valdosta State              
 41  McGough, Alan                    Valdosta State              
 42  Thomas, Sherrard                 Albany State                
 43  Ulrich, Adam                     unattached                  
 44  Stejback, Corey                  Valdosta State              
 45  Smith, Robert                    Albany State                
 46  Milligan, Danny                  Webber                      
 47  McGough, Patrick                 Valdosta State              
 48  Boehme, Christopher              unattached                  
 49  Berardi, Tony                    unattached                  
 50  Coleman, Isaiah                  Florida A&M                 
 51  Machooka, Daniel                 Albany State                
 52  Odenwald, Gregory                Florida Stat                
 
Event 7  Men 10000 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 8:45 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Proctor, Seth                    unattatched                 
  2  Brooks, Jacob                    Florida Stat                
  3  Nicolosi, Tony                   Tampa                       
  4  Price, Tyler                     Florida Stat                
  5  Kirwa, Evans                     Embry-Riddle                
  6  Rego, Christopher                Unattached                  
  7  Toledo, Charles                  Tampa                       
  8  Catanach, Chris                  Tampa                       
  9  Gehlsen, Nick                    Embry-Riddle                
 10  Frazier, Alex                    Embry-Riddle                
 11  Sudduth, Robert                  Torros                      
 12  Mott, Jonathan                   Webber                      
 13  Melius, Henry                    Embry-Riddle                
 14  Leone, Michael                   Tampa                       
 15  Winters, Shuaib                  Florida A&M                 
 16  Leonard, Greg                    Embry-Riddle                
 17  Brown, Tony                      Albany State                
 18  Beggs, Raley                     unattached                  
 19  Thomas, Sherrard                 Albany State                
 20  Smith, Robert                    Albany State                
 21  Machooka, Daniel                 Albany State                
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 1:50 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Byrd, Justin                     Florida Stat                
  2  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  3  Aristil, David                   South Florid                
  4  Larkin, Nate                     Wisconsin                   
  5  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              Florida Stat                
  6  Walls, Howard                    Embry-Riddle                
  7  Hexum, Adam                      Wisconsin                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Price, Nehemyah                  Albany State                
  2  Gross, Adum                      Wisconsin                   
  3  Carroll, Demarius                Florida A&M                 
  4  Ogunbodede, Temi                 Wisconsin                   
  5  McKinzie, Carl                   Florida A&M                 
  6  Hartley, Brandon                 Florida A&M                 
  7  Bynes, Greg                      Florida A&M                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Jansen, Ian                      Wisconsin                   
  3  Grzesiak, Dave                   Wisconsin                   
  4  Pelock, Seth                     Wisconsin                   
  5  Steinbach, Derek                 Wisconsin                   
  6  Milliard, Craig                  Embry-Riddle                
 
Event 68  Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 1:25 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hartley, Brandon                 Florida A&M                 
  2  Navarrete, Pablo                 Florida Stat                
  3  Hewitt, John                     Tennessee                   
  4  Garcia-Tunon, Javier             Unattached                  
  5  Peterson, Rod                    unattached                  
  6  Whaley, Elliot                   Unattached                  
  7  Jacobs, Andrew                   Florida Stat                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Morenz, Joshua                   Webber                      
  2  Dorcelin, Moises                 unattached                  
  3  Morosanu, Angela                 Unattached                  
  4  Plank, Patrick                   Wisconsin                   
  5  Bughman, Grant                   Wisconsin                   
  6  Smith, Durrell                   Albany State                
  7  Bogle, Robert                    Florida A&M                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Barber, JeRohn                   Cougar Track                
  3  Campbell, James                  Webber                      
  4  Maat, O'Jike                     Troy                        
  5  Ruff, Joseph                     Albany State                
  6  Brown, Stefan                    Florida A&M                 
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 6:15 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thomas, Phil                     Wisconsin                   
  2  Spooner, Michael                 Tennessee                   
  3  Price, Lewis                     Tampa                       
  4  Gilmartin, Thomas                Tennessee                   
  5  Porter, Daniel                   Tennessee                   
  6  Ulrich, Adam                     unattached                  
  7  Oakes, Kody                      Embry-Riddle                
  8  Kaiser, Marc                     Valdosta State              
  9  Maro, Andrew                     Embry-Riddle                
 10  Boehme, Christopher              unattached                  
 11  Thomas, Sherrard                 Albany State                
 12  Lee, Zach                        Webber                      
 13  Brown, Tony                      Albany State                
 14  Smith, Robert                    Albany State                
 15  Moore, Austin                    Embry-Riddle                
 16  Machooka, Daniel                 Albany State                
 
Event 20  Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 12:15 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
     1) Ray, Bryan                      2) Laing, Brian                   
     3) Willett, Monte                  4) Robinson, Leon                 
  2  Albany State  'A'                                            
     1) Williams, Donald                2) Taylor, Kristopher             
     3) McGirt, Ronnie                  4) Thomas, Antoine                
  3  Troy  'A'                                                    
     1) Freeman, Neko                   2) McLeod, Antonio                
     3) Arukwe, Stanley                 4) McGhee, Payton                 
  4  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Ambler, David                   2) Byram, Brandon                 
     3) Clark, Charles                  4) Mitchell, Maurice              
  5  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Stevenson, Kyle                 2) Wells, Evander                 
     3) Grace, Nathan                   4) Tucker, Varick                 
  6  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Dunbar, David                   2) Bynes, Greg                    
     3) McKinzie, Carl                  4) Hunt, Leon                     
  7  Webber  'A'                                                  
     1) Hunter, David                   2) McGinley, Steven               
     3) Solomon, Malcolm                4) Campbell, James                
 
Event 80  Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 4:15 PM
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Albany State  'A'                                            
     1) Thomas, Antoine                 2) Williams, Donald               
     3) McGirt, Ronnie                  4) Jackson, Kaylen                
  2  Tennessee  'B'                                               
     1) Dixon, Breon                    2) Sigilai, Peter                 
     3) Franklin, Joseph                4) Peacock, Emerson               
  3  Tennessee  'A'                                               
     1) Bachman, Alan                   2) Dailey, Deaundra               
     3) Fraser, Samdi                   4) Hewitt, John                   
  4  Unattached  'A'                                              
     1) Hurtault, Erison                2) Boase, Jordan                  
     3) O'Connor, Brandon               4) Bingham, Michael               
  5  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Byram, Brandon                  2) Clark, Charles                 
     3) Mitchell, Maurice               4) Navarrete, Pablo               
  6  Wisconsin  'A'                                               
     1) Evans, Quinn                    2) Jefferson, Kyle                
     3) Milenkovski, Andrew             4) Groce, James                   
  7  South Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Aristil, David                  2) Orelus, Pascal                 
     3) Fontus, Gregory                 4) Wimbley, Josh                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Embry-Riddle  'B'                                            
     1) McCormack, Patrick              2) Oakes, Kody                    
     3) Ray, Bryan                      4) Robinson, Leon                 
  2  Troy  'B'                                                    
     1) Askew, Randall                  2) McElroy, Andre                 
     3) Rhodes, Jeff                    4) Freeman, Neko                  
  3  Embry-Riddle  'A'                                            
     1) Bray, Kevin                     2) Laing, Brian                   
     3) Jackson, Mallory                4) Newbold, Laquardo              
  4  Wisconsin  'B'                                               
     1) Plank, Patrick                  2) Demers, Chas                   
     3) Robertson, Gavin                4) Bughman, Grant                 
  5  Troy  'A'                                                    
     1) Arukwe, Stanley                 2) Maat, O'Jike                   
     3) Upshaw, Chris                   4) Acree, Greg                    
  6  Florida A&M  'A'                                             
     1) Craddock, Degion                2) Buchanan, Lamere               
     3) Hartley, Brandon                4) Bolden, Ronald                 
  7  North Florida  'A'                                           
     1) Squillace, Nick                 2) Mims, Justin                   
     3) Post, James                     4) Mills, Ashdon                  
  8  Albany State  'B'                                            
     1) Taylor, Kristopher              2) Smith, Durrell                 
     3) Smith, Rashaun                  4) Ruff, Joseph                   
 
Event 13  Men High Jump College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 4:30 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Washington, Phillip              Florida A&M                 
  2  Hartley, Brandon                 Florida A&M                 
  3  Irons, Terrell                   Troy                        
  4  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
  5  Johnson, Willie                  Florida A&M                 
  6  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              Florida Stat                
  7  Cleland, Andrew                  unattached                  
  8  Klitz, Lukey                     Wisconsin                   
  9  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
 10  Grzesiak, Dave                   Wisconsin                   
 11  Henry, Larry                     Troy                        
 12  Nichols, Pat                     Wisconsin                   
 13  Annear, Paul                     Wisconsin                   
 14  Woods, Marlon                    Florida Stat                
 15  Taylor, Collin                   Wisconsin                   
 16  Kursteiner, Michael              South Florid                
 17  Reen, Tim                        Unattached                  
 18  Bachelor, Andrew                 Florida Stat                
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fleming, Levi                    Webber                      
  2  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  3  Sanker, Josh                     Webber                      
  4  Milliard, Craig                  Embry-Riddle                
  5  Austin, Buddy                    unattached                  
  6  David, Michael                   North Florid                
  7  Holdsworth, Adam                 Embry-Riddle                
  8  Britton, Taylor                  North Florid                
  9  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
 10  Harter, Chris                    Embry-Riddle                
 11  Corder, Justin                   Florida Stat                
 12  Marcello, Drew                   Unattached                  
 13  Janson, Charles                  Florida Stat                
 14  Thompson, Noah                   North Florid                
 15  Zuppke, Sean                     South Florid                
 16  Willett, Monte                   Embry-Riddle                
 17  Harper, Warren                   Florida Stat                
 18  Wade, Spencer                    Embry-Riddle                
 19  Metzger, Wyatt                   South Florid                
 20  Jansen, Ian                      Wisconsin                   
 21  Vani, Michael                    South Florid                
 22  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              Florida Stat                
 23  LaHaye, Andrew                   Florida Stat                
 24  Hurley, Matt                     unattached                  
 25  Young, Sean                      South Florid                
 
Event 11  Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Williams, Antoine                Florida A&M                 
  2  Washington, Phillip              Florida A&M                 
  3  Smith, Rashaun                   Albany State                
  4  Claridy, Jeremy                  unattached                  
  5  Milliard, Craig                  Embry-Riddle                
  6  Pelock, Seth                     Wisconsin                   
  7  Jansen, Ian                      Wisconsin                   
  8  Steinbach, Derek                 Wisconsin                   
  9  Carroll, Demarius                Florida A&M                 
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Bachelor, Andrew                 Florida Stat                
  2  Brun, Michael                    Webber                      
  3  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
  4  Dupuy, Victor                    Wisconsin                   
  5  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  6  Bastian, Antillio                South Florid                
  7  Irons, Terrell                   Troy                        
  8  Johnson, Willie                  Florida A&M                 
  9  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              Florida Stat                
 10  Mackinson, Rayme                 Wisconsin                   
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Crum, Patrick                    Tennessee                   
  2  Hunt, Leon                       Florida A&M                 
  3  Stamper, Lamontrey               Troy                        
  4  Griffin, Johnta                  Unattached                  
  5  Harris, Tyrone                   Unattached                  
  6  Brown, Desmond                   Tennessee                   
  7  Woods, Marlon                    Florida Stat                
  8  Morse, Mikese                    unattached                  
  9  Makusha, Ngonidzashe             Florida Stat                
 10  Chibudu, Madanha                 Florida Stat                
 
Event 51  Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 3:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Tarrok-Barr, Laszlo              Florida A&M                 
  2  Smith, Rashaun                   Albany State                
  3  Thomas, Odwani                   Unat-Embry-R                
  4  Henry, Larry                     Troy                        
  5  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
  6  Annear, Paul                     Wisconsin                   
  7  Irons, Terrell                   Troy                        
  8  Stamper, Lamontrey               Troy                        
  9  Griffin, Johnta                  Unattached                  
 10  Steele, William                  Florida Stat                
 11  Olmann, Edwisht                  Shore AC                    
 12  Bastian, Antillio                South Florid                
 13  Roulhac, Brandon                 Unattached                  
 
Event 55  Men Shot Put College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Washington, Phillip              Florida A&M                 
  2  Cooney, Patrick                  Florida A&M                 
  3  Sanker, Josh                     Webber                      
  4  Wise, Neamen                     South Florid                
  5  Thomas, Bobby                    Embry-Riddle                
  6  Melton, Johnathon                Florida A&M                 
  7  Szablowski, Adam                 Embry-Riddle                
  8  Lynn, Eddy                       Troy                        
  9  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              Florida Stat                
  2  Brown, Keddrick                  Albany State                
  3  Hicks, Marcus                    South Florid                
  4  Bahrke, Cody                     Troy                        
  5  Whitfield, Travis                Florida Stat                
  6  Fritz, Jake                      Wisconsin                   
  7  Dehn, Casey                      Wisconsin                   
  8  Putman, Michael                  Florida Stat                
 
Event 53  Men Discus Throw College
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/27/2010 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Fleming, Levi                    Webber                      
  2  Sanker, Josh                     Webber                      
  3  Cooney, Patrick                  Florida A&M                 
  4  Wise, Neamen                     South Florid                
  5  Abraham, Albin                   Embry-Riddle                
  6  Grzesiak, Dave                   Wisconsin                   
  7  Thomas, Bobby                    Embry-Riddle                
  8  Melton, Johnathon                Florida A&M                 
  9  Whitfield, Travis                Florida Stat                
 10  Dehn, Casey                      Wisconsin                   
 11  Steinbach, Derek                 Wisconsin                   
 12  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              Florida Stat                
 13  Brown, Keddrick                  Albany State                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Brown, Mark                      Florida Stat                
  2  Johnson, Earl                    Unattached                  
  3  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
  4  Bahrke, Cody                     Troy                        
  5  Bowens, Minor                    Tennessee                   
  6  Small, Sharif                    Florida Stat                
  7  Lynn, Eddy                       Troy                        
  8  Linder, Rory                     Wisconsin                   
  9  Perkins, Tyler                   South Florid                
 10  Royal, Dan                       Fca Track &                 
 11  Thomas, Jared                    South Florid                
 12  Putman, Michael                  Florida Stat                
 
Event 3  Men Hammer Throw College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 2:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brown, Keddrick                  Albany State                
  2  Szablowski, Adam                 Embry-Riddle                
  3  Albrecht, Kyle                   Embry-Riddle                
  4  Abraham, Albin                   Embry-Riddle                
  5  Hicks, Marcus                    South Florid                
  6  Linder, Rory                     Wisconsin                   
  7  Thomas, Bobby                    Embry-Riddle                
  8  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
  9  Bahrke, Cody                     Troy                        
 10  Thomas, Drew                     Tennessee                   
 11  Whitfield, Travis                Florida Stat                
 12  Sexton, Jim                      Unat-Tenness                
 
Event 16  Men Javelin Throw College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 12:00 PM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Washington, Phillip              Florida A&M                 
  2  Cooney, Patrick                  Florida A&M                 
  3  Meadows, Lake                    unat                        
  4  Bynes, Greg                      Florida A&M                 
  5  Fleming, Levi                    Webber                      
  6  Melton, Johnathon                Florida A&M                 
  7  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  8  Sanker, Josh                     Webber                      
  9  Wise, Neamen                     South Florid                
 10  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
 11  Grzesiak, Dave                   Wisconsin                   
 12  Fincher, Heath                   Troy                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
  2  Singletary, Garrett              Unattached                  
  3  Barroilhet, Gonzalo              Florida Stat                
  4  Braswell, Matt                   Troy                        
  5  Steinbach, Derek                 Wisconsin                   
  6  Szablowski, Adam                 Embry-Riddle                
  7  Kelly, Kevin                     South Florid                
  8  Howell, Mackenzie                Troy                        
  9  Howard, Bryan                    Florida Stat                
 10  Dehn, Rob                        Wisconsin                   
 11  Maloney, Matt                    Unat-Tenness                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 11:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  3  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
  4  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
  5  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
  6  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  7  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  3  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
  4  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  5  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                
  6  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 11:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  4  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  5  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
  6  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  7  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
  3  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
  4  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  5  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
  6  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
  7  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
  2  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  3  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  4  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  5  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                
  6  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
  7  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  8  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
  9  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
 10  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
 11  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                
  4  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  5  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
  6  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
  7  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  3  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  4  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  5  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
  6  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
  7  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 11:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  2  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  3  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
  4  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
  5  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  6  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  7  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
  8  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                
  9  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
 10  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
 11  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
  2  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
  3  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
  4  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  5  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
  6  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  7  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                
  8  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  9  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
 10  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
 11  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 11:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
  2  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
  3  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
  4  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  5  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
Flight 2  Finals
  3  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
  4  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  5  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  6  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  7  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
  8  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put College
===============================================================================
Thursday 3/25/2010 - 11:30 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  2  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
  3  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  4  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
  5  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
Flight 2  Finals
  3  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                
  4  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  5  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
  6  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
  7  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  8  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  2  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
  3  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  4  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  5  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
Flight 2  Finals
  3  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  4  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                
  5  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
  6  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
  7  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
  8  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
 
Event 1  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw College
===============================================================================
Friday 3/26/2010 - 10:00 AM
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  McGirt, Ronnie                   Albany State                
  2  Lillejord, Andy                  North Dakota                
  3  Marker, Luke                     Una                         
  4  Urista, Tim                      unattatched                 
  5  McCrary, Eric                    Albany State                
Flight 2  Finals
  3  Grooms, Jonathan                 Albany State                
  4  Leutz, Weston                    North Dakota                
  5  Lomagistro, Collin               Florida Stat                
  6  Bullington, Grant                Troy                        
  7  Williams, Donald                 Albany State                
  8  Rud, Ted                         North Dakota                

Related Articles