June 17, 2007 - by
sports_c-xc_stats_2007-2008_collegewomen




Recap



Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
2007 Florida State Cross Country Invite – 9/22/2007
Miccosukee Greenway, Tallahassee
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Women 5k Run CC College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williams, Jolene Unattached 17:51.21
2 McShine, Pilar Florida State 18:02.53 1
3 Woznicki, Laura Tampa 18:05.64 2
4 Woytalewicz, Christina Florida State 18:24.36 3
5 Davey, Amanda North Florida 18:26.48 4
6 Forrester, Jessica Tampa 18:32.67 5
7 Feil, Friederike Florida Atlantic 18:35.64 6
8 Williams, Paige Tampa 18:38.95 7
9 Coghlan, Sarah Unattached 18:39.64
10 Hahn, Amanda Florida State 18:41.72 8
11 McArdle, Bree Florida State 18:48.29 9
12 Coates, Shannon Florida State 18:50.16 10
13 Witherspoon, Deidra Florida Int’l 18:56.65 11
14 Urban, Meredith Florida State 19:00.47 12
15 Quick, Amanda Florida State 19:05.13 13
16 Hand, Audrey Florida State 19:10.68
17 Vola, Julia Tampa 19:22.34 14
18 Fronrath, Barbara Florida Atlantic 19:25.37 15
19 Andress, Ashley Florida State 19:27.43
20 Burke, YaTandrea Florida A&M 19:27.46 16
21 Kwambai, Carolyne Florida Southern 19:28.54 17
22 Fokina, Anastasia Jacksonville 19:29.16
23 Brice, Juline Webber 19:34.65 18
24 Dunn, Kelsey Florida Southern 19:35.46 19
25 Creavy, Golden North Florida 19:37.64 20
26 Ritter, Alison Jacksonville 19:38.28
27 Gabrielle, Michelle Tampa 19:39.34 21
28 Hegge, Angela Florida Gulf Coast 19:40.12 22
29 Adams, Hillary North Florida 19:43.45 23
30 Granger, Kaitlyn North Florida 19:45.65 24
31 Bell, Rosanna Florida State 19:47.64
32 Biedenharn, Tina Florida State 19:51.34
33 Duffy, Alysha Tampa 19:52.31 25
34 Harter, Margaret West Florida 19:53.24 26
35 Patterson, Jennifer Florida State 19:54.34
36 Schramski, Nicole Unattached 19:54.94
37 Smith, Keyla Florida State 19:55.34
38 Marshall, Kelly North Florida 19:56.64 27
39 Nelson, Sara Tampa 19:57.24 28
40 Shimer, Danielle Florida Southern 19:57.34 29
41 Heeder, Erin Tampa 19:58.46
42 Saxton, Tiffanie Jacksonville 20:06.34
43 Seymore, Emily Florida Atlantic 20:08.64 30
44 Listhrop, Nicola Florida A&M 20:16.38 31
45 Midden, Kelli West Florida 20:21.34 32
46 Livingston, Wendy North Florida 20:26.57 33
47 Gurganious, Stephanie Webber 20:28.57 34
48 Reibach, Deborah Webber 20:34.64 35
49 Amerman, Stephanie Florida Int’l 20:35.19 36
50 Forsyth, Joanna Godby 20:37.56
51 Cooke, Taylor Florida Gulf Coast 20:37.95 37
52 Jackson, Toni Florida Atlantic 20:38.54 38
53 Moore, Evelyn North Florida 20:39.46 39
54 Bemman, Krystal Florida Southern 20:40.36 40
55 Morgan, Philicia Florida A&M 20:41.37 41
56 Ramsay, Callie Florida Southern 20:53.64 42
57 Luxama, Charlene Florida Atlantic 21:03.79 43
58 Hillis, Jen Florida State 21:08.79
59 Kelly, Meredith Florida State 21:09.67
60 Ramos, Angelina Florida State 21:15.64
61 Coyle, Danielle Jacksonville 21:18.35
62 Cummins, Kathryn Tampa 21:19.56
63 Gallagher, Kim Florida Gulf Coast 21:22.69 44
64 Hadsock, Leela Tampa 21:23.62
65 DeFeo, Marisa West Florida 21:24.67 45
66 Matthews, Ryann Florida State 21:25.68
67 Heuertz, Katie North Florida 21:26.35
68 Hasten, Casey Florida Gulf Coast 21:27.49 46
69 Anderson, Erika West Florida 21:28.36 47
70 Cullen, Laura Florida State 21:31.35
71 Eisenberg, Amber Tampa 21:34.67
72 McGahey, Lauren Webber 21:39.46 48
73 Lucas, Stephanie Webber 21:44.64 49
74 Richemond, Kaykay Unattached 21:45.69
75 Swartz, Jillian Florida Southern 21:49.63 50
76 Doolin, Julia Webber 21:53.67 51
77 Smith, Heather Florida State 21:54.69
78 Ortiz, Catalina Florida Int’l 21:57.82 52
79 Failing, Lindsey West Florida 21:59.37 53
80 Laster, Courtney Florida State 21:59.72
81 Magee, Mary Florida State 22:24.35
82 Ransom, Kelle Florida A&M 22:35.69 54
83 Holsey, Quiana Florida State 22:38.54
84 Hasten, Karey Florida Gulf Coast 22:39.65 55
85 Otero, Jackie Florida Int’l 22:41.75 56
86 Hughes, Sarah Florida State 22:43.34
87 Downer, Gabrielle Florida A&M 22:56.47 57
88 Scarpantonio, Marie Florida Gulf Coast 22:56.74 58
89 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State 23:06.40
90 Pierluissi, Jenisse Unattached 23:15.64
91 Reategui, Andrea Florida Int’l 23:26.69 59
92 Griggs, Andrea Florida Gulf Coast 23:30.57 60
93 Massiah, Dana Unattached 23:32.71
94 Flournoy, Valerie Florida State 23:39.47

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Florida State 31 1 3 8 9 10 12 13
Total Time: 1:32:47.07
Average: 18:33.42
2 Tampa 49 2 5 7 14 21 25 28
Total Time: 1:34:18.94
Average: 18:51.79
3 North Florida 98 4 20 23 24 27 33 39
Total Time: 1:37:29.86
Average: 19:29.98
4 Florida Atlantic 132 6 15 30 38 43
Total Time: 1:39:51.98
Average: 19:58.40
5 Florida Southern 147 17 19 29 40 42 50
Total Time: 1:40:35.34
Average: 20:07.07
6 Webber 184 18 34 35 48 49 51
Total Time: 1:44:01.96
Average: 20:48.40
7 Florida A&M 199 16 31 41 54 57
Total Time: 1:45:57.37
Average: 21:11.48
8 West Florida 203 26 32 45 47 53
Total Time: 1:45:06.98
Average: 21:01.40
9 Florida Gulf Coast 204 22 37 44 46 55 58 60
Total Time: 1:45:47.90
Average: 21:09.58
10 Florida Int’l 214 11 36 52 56 59
Total Time: 1:47:38.10
Average: 21:31.62

Related Articles