June 17, 2007 - by
sports_c-xc_stats_2007-2008_jvboys






Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
2007 Florida State Cross Country Invite – 9/22/2007
Miccosukee Greenway, Tallahassee
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC JV/Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
26 Unknown 19:53.81
129 Unknown 24:58.04
133 Unknown 25:36.66
157 Unknown 31:57.34
1 Miletich, Daniel Chiles 16:51.18 1
2 Nalsen, Bo Plant 17:50.54
3 Lopez, Blake Tampa Jesuit 18:05.99
4 Barjon, Didier Plant 18:13.30
5 Clarke, Trey Tampa Jesuit 18:31.35
6 Tatro, Alex Tampa Jesuit 18:38.45
7 Bernard, Roddy Plant 18:41.24
8 Wiegand, Levi Choctawhatchee 18:45.22
9 Anderson, Craig Choctawhatchee 18:46.06
10 Anderson, Craig North Florida Ch 18:46.78 2
11 Parker, Joseph Tampa Jesuit 18:48.21
12 Scola, Billy Ransom Everglades 18:54.71 3
13 Helguero-Kelley, Evan Ransom Everglades 19:05.93 4
14 Bergengruen, Jan Ransom Everglades 19:15.22 5
15 Unger, Tim Unattached 19:19.16
16 Guice, Matt Wharton 19:20.39
17 moore, Drew Wharton 19:25.44
18 Dennis, Patrick Leon 19:29.73 6
19 Lockhart, CJ Flagler Palm Coast 19:33.11 7
20 Puttbach, Josh Nease 19:37.15 8
21 Campbell, Brett Berkeley Prep 19:37.84 9
22 Crane, Casey Columbia 19:42.92 10
23 Wojtek, Leciejewski Flagler Palm Coast 19:46.60 11
24 Young, Jared Lincoln 19:48.39 12
25 Foster, Dylan Nease 19:51.32 13
26 Lane, Mike Mandarin 19:57.47 14
27 O’Brien, Connor Holy Trinity 19:59.89 15
28 Ansley, Harrison Leon 20:02.07 16
29 McKernan, Matt Wharton 20:02.79
30 Sutton, Sam Chiles 20:04.26 17
31 Marsh, Peter Nease 20:09.02 18
32 Craft, Ben Holy Trinity 20:13.47 19
33 Hament, Blake Holy Trinity 20:14.79 20
34 Young, Ben Flagler Palm Coast 20:21.59 21
35 Lust, Jason Flagler Palm Coast 20:22.06 22
36 Crowell, Chad Episcopal 20:24.46 23
37 Golzar, Ghilan Ransom Everglades 20:25.78 24
38 Lucas, Eric Kathleen 20:26.18 25
39 Padinha, Nick Holy Trinity 20:30.25 26
40 Miller, Neal Berkeley Prep 20:31.15 27
41 Dearmon, Jake Fort Walton Beach 20:32.28 28
42 Brown, Alex Holy Trinity 20:36.79 29
43 Smith, Josh Columbia 20:37.33 30
44 David, Mikko Mandarin 20:38.30 31
45 Congressi, Barry Columbia 20:41.41 32
46 Weinberg, Jesse Ransom Everglades 20:45.37 33
47 Nieto, Ricky Okeechobee 20:47.50
48 Young, Cole Lake City Middle 20:48.86
49 Thomas, Kevin Chiles 20:52.07 34
50 Gilley, Cameron Fort Walton Beach 20:52.45 35
51 Townsend, Trevor Columbia 20:52.74 36
52 Beach, Tighe Berkeley Prep 20:54.10 37
53 Parrimore, Ross Mandarin 20:57.10 38
54 Helguero-Kelley, Julian Ransom Everglades 20:57.50 39
55 Warren, Cameron Ransom Everglades 21:00.28 40
56 Hodson, Gray Episcopal 21:01.20 41
57 Horvath, Shawn Okeechobee 21:03.07
58 Troop, Blair Fort Walton Beach 21:03.98 42
59 Massey, Andrew Chiles 21:05.05 43
60 Myrick, Chris Leon 21:09.34 44
61 Robinson, Andrew Holy Trinity 21:09.56 45
62 Orozco, Ignacio Okeechobee 21:14.96
63 Maya-Altshuler, Ellery Ransom Everglades 21:18.87
64 Mamatey, Chase Leon 21:20.50 46
65 Buenrostro, Eric Chiles 21:23.87 47
66 Daw, Andrew Episcopal 21:30.50 48
67 Doredant, Chris Chiles 21:33.38 49
68 Vallejo, Marcus Columbia 21:37.99 50
69 Black, Travis Leon 21:41.68 51
70 Rady, Garrett Lincoln 21:44.14 52
71 Stetson, Issac Wharton 21:45.08
72 Stein, Eric Holy Trinity 21:47.11 53
73 Rodriguez, Chris Ransom Everglades 21:47.84
74 Frink, Cody Columbia 21:49.38 54
75 Stowers, Luke Lincoln 21:51.41 55
76 Gibson, Paul Ridgeview 21:52.53
77 Shepherd, Robert Episcopal 21:54.91 56
78 Walker, Mike Mandarin 21:55.13 57
79 Moore, Daniel Holy Trinity 21:55.65
80 Hughes, Daniel Fort Walton Beach 21:57.06 58
81 Minnis, Matt Nease 21:57.91 59
82 Ely, Davis Unattached 22:00.45
83 O’Kelly, Chris Lincoln 22:02.21 60
84 Seibler, Mac Episcopal 22:05.98 61
85 Anderson, Jim North Florida Ch 22:11.09 62
86 Dixon, Morgan Nease 22:11.79 63
87 Acevedo, David Flagler Palm Coast 22:15.07 64
88 Standish, Michael Chiles 22:15.95 65
89 Hillerby, Matt Flagler Palm Coast 22:24.82 66
90 Vannoy, Joey Chiles 22:25.63
91 Dunn, Alex Lake Region 22:29.81
92 Coffman, Stuart Unattached 22:35.38
93 Hall, Aric Choctawhatchee 22:45.77
94 Sperando, Colman Holy Trinity 22:46.52
95 Massengill, Michael Berkeley Prep 22:52.10 67
96 Deangelo, Stevie Mandarin 22:52.30 68
97 McPherson, Robbie Wakulla High School 22:56.04
98 Sharpton, Wayne Unattached 22:58.31
99 Daniels, Liam Wakulla High School 23:01.17
100 Sumrall, Anthony Fort Walton Beach 23:07.27 69
101 Finlayson, Jay Aucilla Christian 23:10.30 70
102 Giorgianni, Alex Flagler Palm Coast 23:10.97 71
103 Wilson, Justin Columbia 23:11.73 72
104 Fraleigh, Russell Aucilla Christian 23:12.34 73
105 Nennsteil, Gatlin Aucilla Christian 23:13.69 74
106 Philpot, Austin Nease 23:21.08 75
107 Lacayo, Dennis Lake City Middle 23:21.50
108 Prazeres, Claudio Flagler Palm Coast 23:21.79
109 Egan, Ben Episcopal 23:30.38 76
110 Klug, Charles Berkeley Prep 23:31.61 77
111 Ford, Justin Episcopal 23:34.91 78
112 Balbona, John Edward Episcopal 23:37.40
113 Doolin, Michael Kathleen 23:39.84 79
114 Grillo, Mike Holy Trinity 23:44.40
115 Wentworth, Matt Columbia 23:48.45
116 Holland, Tyler Kathleen 23:49.13 80
117 Hamilton, Drew Nease 23:54.41 81
118 Krepp, Matt Nease 24:04.97
119 Ammons, Sam Fort Walton Beach 24:13.25 82
120 Curtis, Brett North Florida Ch 24:14.98 83
121 Blackshear, Joseph North Florida Ch 24:32.25 84
122 Hicks, Scott Kathleen 24:39.36 85
123 Douglas, Sean Chiles 24:42.52
124 Dixon, Anthony Kathleen 24:45.34 86
125 Egan, Paul Episcopal 24:51.62
126 Ernst, Zack Lincoln 24:52.47 87
127 Mcrae, Ian Godby 24:53.72 88
128 Sacanameo, Andrew Unattached 25:09.16
129 Martin, Taylor Berkeley Prep 25:12.62 89
130 Carroll, Justin Wakulla High School 25:25.61
131 Smith, Josh Wakulla High School 25:43.30
132 Aquinago, Anthony Columbia 25:46.19
133 Moran, Michael Episcopal 26:04.70
134 Weldon, Murphy Episcopal 26:14.54
135 Rady, Sean Lincoln 26:23.85 90
136 Cove, Austin Unattached 26:26.19
137 Bullard, Jatavin Godby 27:13.96 91
138 Hayslip, Luke Flagler Palm Coast 27:52.65
139 Drew, David Episcopal 28:11.69
140 Dugue, Romuald Godby 28:24.84 92
141 Marquis, Tyler Flagler Palm Coast 28:40.52
142 Birlingmair, Michael Fort Walton Beach 28:49.58 93
143 Hutcheson, Matthew Aucilla Christian 29:14.11 94
144 Council, Kirk North Florida Ch 29:19.61 95
145 Burch, Austin Nease 29:25.66
146 Harrell, Ryan North Florida Ch 29:28.69 96
147 Johnson, Jason Fort Walton Beach 29:38.24
148 Alexander, Sean Columbia 29:48.45
149 Haselden, Ian Aucilla Christian 29:59.64 97
150 Dickey, Jay Aucilla Christian 30:38.71 98
151 Snook, Wyatt Lake City Middle 30:55.02
152 Forsthoefel, Carl Peter John Paul II 31:27.78
153 Cormier, Justin Godby 31:56.62 99
154 Becker Jr., Lee Ridgeview 32:06.20
155 Manley, Martin Fort Walton Beach 32:11.84
156 Wyatt, Dylan Godby 33:35.43 100
157 Gowens, Wallace John Paul II 33:45.31

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ransom Everglades 69 3 4 5 24 33 39 40
Total Time: 1:38:27.01
Average: 19:41.41
2 Holy Trinity 109 15 19 20 26 29 45 53
Total Time: 1:41:35.19
Average: 20:19.04
3 Flagler Palm Coast 125 7 11 21 22 64 66 71
Total Time: 1:42:18.43
Average: 20:27.69
4 Chiles 142 1 17 34 43 47 49 65
Total Time: 1:40:16.43
Average: 20:03.29
5 Columbia 158 10 30 32 36 50 54 72
Total Time: 1:43:32.40
Average: 20:42.48
6 Nease 161 8 13 18 59 63 75 81
Total Time: 1:43:47.19
Average: 20:45.44
7 Leon 163 6 16 44 46 51
Total Time: 1:43:43.32
Average: 20:44.67
8 Mandarin 208 14 31 38 57 68
Total Time: 1:46:20.30
Average: 21:16.06
9 Berkeley Prep 217 9 27 37 67 77 89
Total Time: 1:47:26.80
Average: 21:29.36
10 Episcopal 229 23 41 48 56 61 76 78
Total Time: 1:46:57.05
Average: 21:23.41
11 Fort Walton Beach 232 28 35 42 58 69 82 93
Total Time: 1:47:33.04
Average: 21:30.61
12 Lincoln 266 12 52 55 60 87 90
Total Time: 1:50:18.62
Average: 22:03.73
13 North Florida Christian 326 2 62 83 84 95 96
Total Time: 1:59:04.71
Average: 23:48.95
14 Kathleen 355 25 79 80 85 86
Total Time: 1:57:19.85
Average: 23:27.97
15 Aucilla Christian 408 70 73 74 94 97 98
Total Time: 2:08:50.08
Average: 25:46.02
16 Godby 470 88 91 92 99 100
Total Time: 2:26:04.57
Average: 29:12.92

Related Articles