June 17, 2007 - by
sports_c-xc_stats_2007-2008_jvgirls






Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
2007 Florida State Cross Country Invite – 9/22/2007
Miccosukee Greenway, Tallahassee
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC JV/Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
38 Unknown 25:30.24
50 Unknown 26:18.55
56 Unknown 26:43.32
60 Unknown 26:55.79
76 Unknown 28:35.89
116 Unknown 37:25.40
1 Thomas, Carly Raa Middle School 20:28.06
2 Kucera, Grace Holy Trinity 22:17.74 1
3 Wahy, Brianna Holy Trinity 22:30.72 2
4 Sanchez, Onique Holy Trinity 22:34.65 3
5 Handley, Caroline Lake Highland Prep 23:14.51 4
6 Dummer, McKenzie Holy Trinity 23:16.67 5
7 Payne, Katie Leon 23:19.97
8 Mann, Karina Holy Trinity 23:21.11 6
9 Ranney, Amanda Episcopal 23:29.61 7
10 Draper, Julia Leon 23:32.42
11 Weaver, Sarah Episcopal 23:46.55 8
12 Rickey, Delaney Episcopal 23:47.63 9
13 Poidevant, Amanda Ridgeview 23:48.69
14 Faist, Kim Holy Trinity 23:59.28 10
15 Castillo, Michelle Ridgeview 24:17.78
16 Bryant, Amani Wharton 24:22.19
17 Slomins, Dana Holy Trinity 24:26.11 11
18 Sainz de la Pena, Camila Berkeley Prep 24:27.88
19 Reynolds, Stephanie Chiles 24:31.30 12
20 Bahn, Kelley Chiles 24:31.68 13
21 Gallagher, Lizzy Fort Walton Beach 24:35.08 14
22 Bentley, Brittany Chiles 24:38.00 15
23 Huber, Hagen Holy Trinity 24:44.33
24 Sailors, Sydney Fort Walton Beach 24:45.54 16
25 Wawrzyniak, Jessica Nease 24:46.16 17
26 Williams, Abby Lake City Middle 24:49.77 18
27 Darby Menton, Jane Unattached 24:50.71
28 Degennaros, Briana Fort Walton Beach 24:51.57 19
29 Tang, Samantha Lake Highland Prep 24:52.11 20
30 Morgan, Franklin Ransom Everglades 24:58.39 21
31 Saucedo, Laura Okeechobee 25:04.91 22
32 Arguelles, Daniela Ransom Everglades 25:15.75 23
33 Givens, Anya Holy Trinity 25:17.47
34 Murphy, Morgan Lake City Middle 25:19.66 24
35 Radford, Amanda Fort Walton Beach 25:25.07 25
36 Skinner, Claire Episcopal 25:27.70 26
37 Nadeau, Ashley Nease 25:29.34 27
38 Dempsey, Caitlin Episcopal 25:40.45 28
39 Ritter, Abby Wharton 25:46.96
40 Thereja, Shalini Holy Trinity 25:54.76
41 Purcell, Sarah Chiles 25:57.07 29
42 Wade, Sydney Ransom Everglades 25:58.13 30
43 Baltazar, Maria Okeechobee 25:59.36 31
44 McCrimmon, Christina Chiles 26:01.85 32
45 Weldon, Polly Episcopal 26:05.70 33
46 Lettiero, Chelsea Wharton 26:11.49
47 Brady, Samantha Fort Walton Beach 26:14.71 34
48 Silsbee, Allison Choctawhatchee 26:15.34
49 Pfeffer, Letty Ransom Everglades 26:19.60 35
50 Lane, Emily Chiles 26:25.82 36
51 Watts, Christian Episcopal 26:26.66 37
52 Bartley, Katie Wharton 26:26.88
53 Catalano, Julie Nease 26:42.38 38
54 Silverman, Annika Lincoln 26:46.62
55 Garcia, Natividad Okeechobee 26:47.96 39
56 Ely, Blythe Episcopal 26:55.16
57 Woodruff, Annabelle Nease 27:10.34 40
58 Sweeney, Lana Unattached 27:10.95
59 Nydam, Amy Lake City Middle 27:11.48 41
60 Shepard, Amy Lake Highland Prep 27:20.79 42
61 Slomins, Danielle Holy Trinity 27:24.11
62 Schumann, Heidi Holy Trinity 27:35.15
63 Cogley, Bridget Choctawhatchee 27:36.37
64 Rickey, Colleen Episcopal 27:42.10
65 Pagden, Molly Nease 27:45.40 43
66 Fuller, Gwen Fort Walton Beach 27:55.02 44
67 Slobodian, Kasey Nease 27:55.84 45
68 Morgan, Lucy Episcopal 28:00.91
69 Lugo, Anna Okeechobee 28:05.96 46
70 Griggs, Jessica Episcopal 28:09.05
71 Halloran, Diana Episcopal 28:13.47
72 Higbee, Allison Berkeley Prep 28:38.19
73 Frederick, Brianna Fort Walton Beach 28:43.77 47
74 Anderson, Caitlin Nease 28:50.48 48
75 Hollard, Heather Unattached 28:54.22
76 Towers, Catherine Episcopal 28:57.27
77 Morse, Nicole Lake City Middle 29:00.56 49
78 Wittmer, Brigitte Episcopal 29:10.17
79 Callahan, Phoenix Fort Walton Beach 29:18.16
80 O’Neill, Erin Lake Highland Prep 29:34.10 50
81 Souls, Morgan Unattached 29:39.45
82 Fuller, Grace Fort Walton Beach 29:55.01
83 Stark, Blair Episcopal 30:14.54
84 Glisson, Samantha Episcopal 30:21.75
85 Carroll, Liza Ransom Everglades 30:22.78 51
86 Green, Aaveh Aucilla Christian 30:28.28
87 Hagan, Jessica Aucilla Christian 30:42.12
88 Altshuler, Jolie Ransom Everglades 30:47.05 52
89 Geraci, Jessica Mandarin 30:57.01 53
90 Slater, Candice Mandarin 31:06.63 54
91 Almestica, Angelina Mandarin 31:14.45 55
92 Pearch, Sam Mandarin 31:18.14 56
93 Lester, Anna Episcopal 31:29.69
94 Dykes, Kate Lake Highland Prep 31:34.80 57
95 Weldon, Sarah Episcopal 31:39.96
96 Everhart, Morgan Ransom Everglades 32:02.01 58
97 Pinon, Jennifer Okeechobee 32:14.88 59
98 Morgan, Brandon Lake City Middle 32:19.22 60
99 Hawes, Evan Nease 32:23.23
100 Hughes, Alyssa Berkeley Prep 32:36.94
101 Heinrich, Gabi Nease 32:42.95
102 Wilson, Meghan Ransom Everglades 32:45.50
103 Coreia, Amy Leon 32:56.61
104 Hart, Amber Mandarin 33:27.14 61
105 Parker, Helen Episcopal 33:42.87
106 Baez-Pridgeon, Taylor Aucilla Christian 33:43.76
107 Martin, Ashlyn Lake City Middle 33:58.48 62
108 Hassert, Christina Mandarin 34:10.48 63
109 Webb, Kaley Episcopal 34:17.59
110 Glisson, Abi Episcopal 35:45.97

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holy Trinity 17 1 2 3 5 6 10 11
Total Time: 1:54:00.89
Average: 22:48.18
2 Episcopal 78 7 8 9 26 28 33 37
Total Time: 2:02:11.94
Average: 24:26.39
3 Chiles 101 12 13 15 29 32 36
Total Time: 2:05:39.90
Average: 25:07.98
4 Fort Walton Beach 108 14 16 19 25 34 44 47
Total Time: 2:05:51.97
Average: 25:10.40
5 Ransom Everglades 160 21 23 30 35 51 52 58
Total Time: 2:12:54.65
Average: 26:34.93
6 Nease 165 17 27 38 40 43 45 48
Total Time: 2:11:53.62
Average: 26:22.73
7 Lake Highland Prep 173 4 20 42 50 57
Total Time: 2:16:36.32
Average: 27:19.27
8 Lake City Middle School 192 18 24 41 49 60 62
Total Time: 2:18:40.69
Average: 27:44.14
9 Okeechobee 197 22 31 39 46 59
Total Time: 2:18:13.07
Average: 27:38.62
10 Mandarin 279 53 54 55 56 61 63
Total Time: 2:38:03.37
Average: 31:36.68

Related Articles