June 17, 2007 - by
sports_c-xc_stats_2007-2008_varsitygirls






Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager
2007 Florida State Cross Country Invite – 9/22/2007
Miccosukee Greenway, Tallahassee
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hale, Kayla Holy Trinity 17:52.36 1
2 Traylor, Katie Episcopal 19:23.05 2
3 Steel, Laura Episcopal 19:26.08 3
4 Cox, Chanelle Niceville 19:35.89 4
5 Fenley, Alicia Maclay 19:42.86 5
6 Ness, Emily Maclay 19:46.69 6
7 Blackshear, Leslie Episcopal 19:49.92 7
8 Jones, Melissa Holy Trinity 20:01.26 8
9 Cuervo, Isa Ransom Everglades 20:08.09 9
10 Skinner, Kathia Wharton 20:08.52 10
11 Loop, Mariah Episcopal 20:10.05 11
12 Prendergast, Jessica Lake Highland Prep 20:11.87 12
13 Patel, Nehali Ransom Everglades 20:13.58 13
14 Traylor, Maggie Episcopal 20:14.04 14
15 McKendree, Savannah Holy Trinity 20:21.07 15
16 Lundberg, Lauren Lake Highland Prep 20:29.77 16
17 Salimone, Shelby Maclay 20:30.98 17
18 Bailey, Erin Wharton 20:31.31 18
19 Harper, Maria Chiles 20:32.71 19
20 Ristow, Teresa Holy Trinity 20:35.99 20
21 Hampton, Kaia Chiles 20:36.70 21
22 D’Angelo, Olivia Berkeley Prep 20:37.08 22
23 Price, Page Berkeley Prep 20:38.84 23
24 Mitchell, Georgia Lincoln 20:39.32 24
25 Shepherd, Summer Leon 20:41.80 25
26 Anaya, Nathalie Lake Highland Prep 20:42.24 26
27 Miller, Jade Holy Trinity 20:46.25 27
28 McGuff, Jodie Chiles 20:47.30 28
29 Goodwin, Elizabeth Plant 20:48.12 29
30 Taylor, Kara Chiles 20:50.65 30
31 Nutting, Sidney Wakulla High School 20:52.48 31
32 Calhoun, Ashley Niceville 20:54.52 32
33 Lundin, Heather Ridgeview 20:56.55 33
34 Hempel, Laura Rickards 20:57.92
35 Hedstrom, Bailee Nease 20:58.88 34
36 Duncan, Allie Lake Highland Prep 21:05.56 35
37 Eschbach, Lauren Niceville 21:05.81 36
38 Stodghill, Claire Leon 21:06.20 37
39 Ladd, Katie Episcopal 21:07.85 38
40 Barbaresi, Amber Choctawhatchee 21:09.66 39
41 Keel, Morgan Niceville 21:11.00 40
42 Ridgewell, Brynne Chiles 21:11.55 41
43 Andrews, Kendall Chiles 21:12.05 42
44 Bird, Stephanie Holy Trinity 21:15.56 43
45 Scanlan, Iolani Fort Walton Beach 21:18.65 44
46 Massengill, Kathryn Berkeley Prep 21:19.97 45
47 O’Neill, Casey Lake Highland Prep 21:22.09 46
48 Ji, Connie Leon 21:25.68 47
49 Junghahn, Veronica Ransom Everglades 21:27.06 48
50 Newby, Amanda Sickles 21:31.17 49
51 Clarke, Allison Leon 21:32.41 50
52 Miller, Sarah Sarasota C 21:35.63 51
53 Buonanno, Juliana Nease 21:38.69 52
54 Holderman, Callie Ransom Everglades 21:39.02 53
55 Kennedy, Michaela Plant 21:40.33 54
56 Clark, Madison Plant 21:41.01 55
57 Gallagher, Erin Fort Walton Beach 21:41.24 56
58 Cartee, Kelly Nease 21:42.56 57
59 Alonso, Mallory Leon 21:43.02 58
60 Hilliker, Brittany Wharton 21:49.15 59
61 McCool, Abby Niceville 21:51.18 60
62 Busby, Anna Leon 21:53.78 61
63 Wehunt, Emily Sickles 21:55.95 62
64 Bridgford, Ashley Fort Walton Beach 21:58.73 63
65 Yaracs, Kaitlin Ridgeview 22:00.44 64
66 Vlasuyk, Olena Flagler Palm Coast 22:00.76 65
67 Vinson, Kayla Ridgeview 22:02.14 66
68 Price, Gigi Berkeley Prep 22:03.18 67
69 Morris, Alissa Plant 22:07.54 68
70 Fenley, Andreia Maclay 22:10.21 69
71 Pimienta, Olivia Ridgeview 22:10.74 70
72 Meggs, Shannon Wharton 22:13.09 71
73 Midgett, Katherine Ridgeview 22:14.48 72
74 Farthing, Heather Holy Trinity 22:17.23 73
75 Banker, Mackenzie Plant 22:17.69 74
76 Radford, Melissa Fort Walton Beach 22:19.82 75
77 Creamer, Anne Elise Lake Highland Prep 22:20.15 76
78 Beck, Kelbe Lincoln 22:20.78 77
79 Such, Danielle Nease 22:27.98 78
80 Priscal, Nicole Ransom Everglades 22:30.21 79
81 Uthmeier, Julia Fort Walton Beach 22:38.65 80
82 Bayte, Taylor Berkeley Prep 22:39.71 81
83 Tang, Sam Lake Highland Prep 22:42.26 82
84 Miller, Erin Sarasota C 22:42.76 83
85 Futch, Michelle Flagler Palm Coast 22:44.83 84
86 Rosenbach, Diana Berkeley Prep 22:45.12 85
87 Nadeau, Nicole Nease 22:45.49 86
88 Scanameo, Alexandra Maclay 22:45.83 87
89 Pheiffer, Katie Niceville 22:47.00 88
90 Brockwell, Deirdre John Paul II 22:48.65 89
91 Sorren, Kelly Ransom Everglades 22:49.07 90
92 Sorensen, Sarah Aucilla Christian 22:49.62 91
93 Homer, Kristin Fort Walton Beach 22:56.61 92
94 Davis, Stephanie Leon 22:59.30 93
95 Alcorn, Emily Ridgeview 23:01.69 94
96 Poidevant, Lauren Ridgeview 23:02.14 95
97 Sanders, Lindsey Maclay 23:03.72 96
98 Spilker, Savannah Nease 23:05.09 97
99 deVaux, Sarah Fort Walton Beach 23:06.34 98
100 Roccanti, Michaela Aucilla Christian 23:08.74 99
101 Rigg, Shea Mandarin 23:09.53 100
102 Sorensen, Tristan Aucilla Christian 23:10.11 101
103 Fritz, Mandi Kathleen 23:15.18 102
104 Walbert, Megan Flagler Palm Coast 23:19.41 103
105 Owens, Catlin Sickles 23:20.04 104
106 Rodriguez, Tiana Choctawhatchee 23:20.95 105
107 Williams, Chelsey Mosley 23:29.80 106
108 Varela, Graciela Okeechobee 23:30.24 107
109 Sanguiliano, Nikki Lincoln 23:31.40 108
110 Miller, Kayla Sarasota C 23:33.66 109
111 Egeln, Anna Nease 23:34.08 110
112 Pearson, Alexandra Chiles 23:35.60 111
113 Borrelli, Rachel Berkeley Prep 23:36.24 112
114 Maxwell, Jennifer Kathleen 23:36.71 113
115 Spikes, Lisa Choctawhatchee 23:37.08 114
116 Brown, Nordin Lincoln 23:37.36 115
117 Lynch, Jenna Flagler Palm Coast 23:38.12 116
118 Rowland, Rachel Mandarin 23:42.06 117
119 Finlayson, Anna Aucilla Christian 23:43.73 118
120 Murray, Jessica Wharton 23:44.92 119
121 White, Lauren John Paul II 23:46.34 120
122 Gabbert, Emily Flagler Palm Coast 23:47.87 121
123 Voas, Maddeline Choctawhatchee 23:48.64 122
124 Blake, Audry Plant 23:52.72 123
125 Jennifer, Zou Lincoln 23:58.87 124
126 Sivitz, Bevin Sickles 23:59.79 125
127 Suskauer, Kayla Plant 24:03.29 126
128 Lampasona, Alexa Sickles 24:12.77 127
129 Tinsley, Heather Okeechobee 24:13.29 128
130 Wentworth, Shelby Columbia 24:14.00 129
131 Vassell, Ashley Wharton 24:16.56 130
132 Templeton, Britni Mosley 24:18.72 131
133 Skeen, Olivia Okeechobee 24:19.49 132
134 Watts, Erin Choctawhatchee 24:20.34 133
135 Sivitz, Sydney Sickles 24:21.38 134
136 Watson, Grace Sickles 24:23.74 135
137 Karadeema, Beka Providence 24:25.67 136
138 Serrano, Laura Okeechobee 24:29.79 137
139 Veech, Hayden Choctawhatchee 24:30.26 138
140 Denison, Kristin Niceville 24:30.63 139
141 Harrison, Mandi Okeechobee 24:31.10 140
142 Urena, Karina Flagler Palm Coast 24:34.81 141
143 Skiba, Lessie Mosley 24:38.69 142
144 Ogden, Kathleen Godby 24:40.23 143
145 Little, Lynzee Columbia 24:44.58 144
146 Crumpton, Holly Columbia 24:53.94 145
147 Penido, Isabella Okeechobee 24:55.00 146
148 McCain, Sarah Kathleen 24:57.35 147
149 Kim, Tiffany North Florida Ch 24:59.22 148
150 Heavener, Brooke Providence 24:59.69 149
151 Mullis, Janna Okeechobee 25:01.39 150
152 Zwerling, Margo Ransom Everglades 25:02.20 151
153 Murray, Allie Florida High 25:03.19 152
154 Richardson, Lauren Choctawhatchee 25:04.40 153
155 Caldwell, Lillian Lincoln 25:11.44 154
156 McCullers, Amanda Wakulla High School 25:16.76 155
157 Sutherland, Ashley Columbia 25:18.84 156
158 Bauer, Anna Mosley 25:19.87 157
159 Lewis, Anna Mandarin 25:21.87 158
160 Mitroutzov, Sonya Godby 25:27.38 159
161 Stallard, Anna Mandarin 25:36.54 160
162 Riley, Elizabeth Aucilla Christian 25:39.79 161
163 Riemer, Nikki Mosley 25:51.19 162
164 Haggins, Danielle Flagler Palm Coast 25:52.89 163
165 Cottingham, Carley Mosley 26:00.57 164
166 Fouche, Bailey Providence 26:11.95 165
167 Hakim, Tiffany Providence 26:18.69 166
168 Yale, Tina Kathleen 26:20.91 167
169 Courter, Stephanie Sarasota C 26:31.21 168
170 Baptisme, Guerdine Mandarin 26:32.67 169
171 Forsyth, Joanna Godby 26:42.89 170
172 Richer, Michelle Kathleen 26:51.67 171
173 Stroud, Alex Florida High 26:52.12 172
174 Murray, Amy Florida High 27:07.44 173
175 Heavener, McKenzie Providence 27:10.04 174
176 Baldwin, Haley North Florida Ch 27:21.38 175
177 Heath, Ashley Kathleen 27:26.47 176
178 Reich, Nina Wakulla High School 27:32.63 177
179 McCune, Angela Aucilla Christian 27:38.76 178
180 Mitja, Jayde Godby 28:25.29 179
181 Capps, Rachel Wakulla High School 28:32.26 180
182 Miller, Jennifer Mandarin 28:41.31 181
183 Harrison, Alyssa Mandarin 28:42.91 182
184 Bradshaw, Carly Kathleen 28:43.17 183
185 Bailey, Glazer Florida High 28:45.80 184
186 Booras, Kirstie Providence 29:12.91 185
187 Hill, Kaitlin Providence 29:21.16 186
188 Morgan, Sarah Wakulla High School 29:22.43 187
189 Berry, Alexis Sarasota C 29:26.06 188
190 Jackman, Danielle North Florida Ch 29:29.02 189
191 Walden, Shannon North Florida Ch 29:31.65 190
192 Hansen, Susan Wakulla High School 29:57.35 191
193 Kovach, Kelly John Paul II 29:59.78 192
194 Holland, Ashlie Godby 30:30.53 193
195 Fredrickson, Lizz John Paul II 30:37.12 194
196 Mangan, Mary John Paul II 31:00.66 195
197 Williams, Alex Columbia 32:08.10 196
198 Lenzo, Faith Florida High 32:56.94 197
199 York, Kelly Columbia 33:25.24 198
200 Jackman, Melissa North Florida Ch 33:45.96 199
201 Chou, Rebecca John Paul II 34:22.58 200
202 Wasdin, Sydney North Florida Ch 36:02.43 201

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Episcopal 37 2 3 7 11 14 38
Total Time: 1:39:03.14
Average: 19:48.63
2 Holy Trinity 71 1 8 15 20 27 43 73
Total Time: 1:39:36.93
Average: 19:55.39
3 Lake Highland Prep 135 12 16 26 35 46 76 82
Total Time: 1:43:51.53
Average: 20:46.31
4 Chiles 139 19 21 28 30 41 42 111
Total Time: 1:43:58.91
Average: 20:47.79
5 Niceville 172 4 32 36 40 60 88 139
Total Time: 1:44:38.40
Average: 20:55.68
6 Maclay 184 5 6 17 69 87 96
Total Time: 1:44:56.57
Average: 20:59.32
7 Ransom Everglades 202 9 13 48 53 79 90 151
Total Time: 1:45:57.96
Average: 21:11.60
8 Leon 217 25 37 47 50 58 61 93
Total Time: 1:46:29.11
Average: 21:17.83
9 Berkeley Prep 238 22 23 45 67 81 85 112
Total Time: 1:47:18.78
Average: 21:27.76
10 Wharton 277 10 18 59 71 119 130
Total Time: 1:48:26.99
Average: 21:41.40
11 Plant 280 29 54 55 68 74 123 126
Total Time: 1:48:34.69
Average: 21:42.94
12 Ridgeview 305 33 64 66 70 72 94 95
Total Time: 1:49:24.35
Average: 21:52.87
13 Nease 307 34 52 57 78 86 97 110
Total Time: 1:49:33.60
Average: 21:54.72
14 Fort Walton Beach 318 44 56 63 75 80 92 98
Total Time: 1:49:57.09
Average: 21:59.42
15 Lincoln 448 24 77 108 115 124 154
Total Time: 1:54:07.73
Average: 22:49.55
16 Sickles 467 49 62 104 125 127 134 135
Total Time: 1:54:59.72
Average: 22:59.95
17 Flagler Palm Coast 489 65 84 103 116 121 141 163
Total Time: 1:55:30.99
Average: 23:06.20
18 Choctawhatchee 513 39 105 114 122 133 138 153
Total Time: 1:56:16.67
Average: 23:15.34
19 Aucilla Christian 570 91 99 101 118 161 178
Total Time: 1:58:31.99
Average: 23:42.40
20 Sarasota Christian School 599 51 83 109 168 188
Total Time: 2:03:49.32
Average: 24:45.87
21 Okeechobee 644 107 128 132 137 140 146 150
Total Time: 2:01:03.91
Average: 24:12.79
22 Mosley 698 106 131 142 157 162 164
Total Time: 2:03:38.27
Average: 24:43.66
23 Kathleen 700 102 113 147 167 171 176 183
Total Time: 2:05:01.82
Average: 25:00.37
24 Mandarin 704 100 117 158 160 169 181 182
Total Time: 2:04:22.67
Average: 24:52.54
25 Wakulla High School 730 31 155 177 180 187 191
Total Time: 2:11:36.56
Average: 26:19.32
26 Columbia 770 129 144 145 156 196 198
Total Time: 2:11:19.46
Average: 26:15.90
27 Providence 790 136 149 165 166 174 185 186
Total Time: 2:09:06.04
Average: 25:49.21
28 John Paul II 790 89 120 192 194 195 200
Total Time: 2:18:12.55
Average: 27:38.51
29 Godby 844 143 159 170 179 193
Total Time: 2:15:46.32
Average: 27:09.27
30 Florida High 878 152 172 173 184 197
Total Time: 2:20:45.49
Average: 28:09.10
31 North Florida Christian 901 148 175 189 190 199 201
Total Time: 2:25:07.23
Average: 29:01.45

Related Articles