June 17, 2009 - by
sports_c-xc_stats_2009-2010_girls5






Half-Mile Timing – Contractor License HY-TEK’s Meet Manager
FSU Cross Country Invitational 2009 – 10/10/2009
Apalachee Regional Park
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC HS Girls Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year Team Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #298 Stolting, Jana Maclay 5:56.9 18:28.83 1
2 #75 Williams, Lily Chiles 5:57.5 18:30.64 2
3 #73 Thomas, Carly Chiles 6:05.7 18:56.08 3
4 #69 Givens, Rachel Chiles 6:06.6 18:58.92 4
5 #231 Woolrath, Julie Holy Trinity 6:09.0 19:06.23 5
6 #295 Kurgatt, Stefanie Maclay 6:22.0 19:46.80 6
7 #66 Andrews, Kendall Chiles 6:24.6 19:54.63 7
8 #322 Brittany, Westmorel Mill Creek 6:25.4 19:57.24 8
9 #299 Sweeney, Kristin Maclay 6:28.6 20:07.06 9
10 #71 McGuff, Jodie Chiles 6:31.3 20:15.63 10
11 #572 Yocom, Kristen Winter Springs 6:33.9 20:23.73 11
12 #227 Jones, Melissa Holy Trinity 6:35.0 20:27.13 12
13 #554 Ritter, Abby Wharton 6:35.8 20:29.55 13
14 #374 Campo, Kaitlyn Olympia 6:37.3 20:34.34 14
15 #323 Connolly, Alicia Mill Creek 6:38.9 20:39.18 15
16 #226 Dummer, Mackenzie Holy Trinity 6:39.8 20:42.13 16
17 #230 Wahy, Brianna Holy Trinity 6:42.1 20:49.03 17
18 #550 Bailey, Erin Wharton 6:43.8 20:54.51 18
19 #50 Gugino, Teressa Charlotte 6:44.2 20:55.78 19
20 #67 Bahn, Kelley Chiles 6:48.5 21:08.98 20
21 #571 Simerville, Mallory Winter Springs 6:49.5 21:12.12 21
22 #225 Cobb, Ali Holy Trinity 6:51.0 21:16.86 22
23 #377 Hamel, Alyssa Olympia 6:53.1 21:23.31 23
24 #228 Mann, Karina Holy Trinity 6:53.5 21:24.42 24
25 #552 Foley, Paige Wharton 6:54.9 21:28.80 25
26 #106 Anderson, Susannah Episcopal 6:55.7 21:31.34 26
27 #321 Austin, Caitlin Mill Creek 6:55.9 21:32.10 27
28 #111 Traylor, Katie Episcopal 6:56.9 21:35.08 28
29 #326 Scott, Lauren Mill Creek 7:01.6 21:49.71 29
30 #52 Monroe, Melissa Charlotte 7:05.3 22:01.28 30
31 #229 Slomins, Dana Holy Trinity 7:06.8 22:05.89 31
32 #551 Brudney, Resa Wharton 7:11.7 22:21.20 32
33 #567 Flatley, Catie Winter Springs 7:13.3 22:26.06 33
34 #88 McSheehey, Brooke Choctawhatchee 7:13.6 22:27.01 34
35 #47 Borrego, Kalla Charlotte 7:14.1 22:28.58 35
36 #325 Hull, Rachel Mill Creek 7:14.7 22:30.58 36
37 #568 Gregory, Caroline Winter Springs 7:15.1 22:31.72 37
38 #390 flaws, rachel Pace 7:15.3 22:32.23 38
39 #387 Carson, Audrey Pace 7:17.4 22:38.78 39
40 #327 Steele, Megan Mill Creek 7:19.4 22:45.03 40
41 #426 Williamson, Julie South Walton 7:21.1 22:50.32 41
42 #53 Roughton, Jordan Charlotte 7:21.4 22:51.22 42
43 #378 Kite, Mollie Olympia 7:22.2 22:53.79 43
44 #163 Murray, Allie Florida High 7:22.3 22:54.03 44
45 #376 Flament, Emilie Olympia 7:22.5 22:54.74 45
46 #110 Ladd, Katie Episcopal 7:22.7 22:55.25 46
47 #107 Dame, Darby Episcopal 7:25.3 23:03.36 47
48 #2 Finlayson, Anna Aucilla Christian 7:26.5 23:07.23 48
49 #570 Moran, Taylor Winter Springs 7:27.1 23:09.00 49
50 #763 Clarke, Allison Leon 7:27.3 23:09.72 50
51 #379 Smith, Nicole Olympia 7:27.4 23:09.86 51
52 #425 Weiner, Alex South Walton 7:27.9 23:11.55 52
53 #375 Chabot, Julie Olympia 7:28.1 23:11.99 53
54 #553 Maroney, Hannah Wharton 7:29.9 23:17.50 54
55 #68 Gillard, Jessica Chiles 7:30.2 23:18.67 55
56 #373 Boccumini, Erica Olympia 7:30.7 23:20.08 56
57 #5 Sorensen, Sarah Aucilla Christian 7:31.5 23:22.54 57
58 #566 Clark, Cierra Winter Springs 7:31.8 23:23.62 58
59 #764 Alonso, Allyson Leon 7:32.0 23:24.20 59
60 #90 Spikes, Lisa Choctawhatchee 7:32.1 23:24.34 60
61 #166 Toothman, Langlee Florida High 7:32.6 23:26.08 61
62 #422 Harrison, Jessica South Walton 7:33.3 23:28.27 62
63 #109 Ely, Maggie Episcopal 7:34.8 23:33.00 63
64 #420 Bump, Allysa South Walton 7:35.1 23:33.70 64
65 #762 Wable, Autumn Leon 7:35.5 23:35.18 65
66 #324 Hill, Hanna Mill Creek 7:36.5 23:38.27 66
67 #765 Payne, Katie Leon 7:38.1 23:43.07 67
68 #108 Ely, Blythe Episcopal 7:39.1 23:46.11 68
69 #423 Pall, Stefani South Walton 7:39.5 23:47.63 69
70 #537 McCullers, Emily Wakulla 7:41.8 23:54.71 70
71 #539 Thompson, Chelsea Wakulla 7:41.9 23:55.04 71
72 #54 Schaub, Chloe Charlotte 7:42.2 23:55.93 72
73 #532 Atkinson, Cora Wakulla 7:42.5 23:56.83 73
74 #285 Zou, Jennifer Lincoln 7:42.9 23:57.99 74
75 #48 Cheatham, Miranda Charlotte 7:47.4 24:12.00 75
76 #4 Riley, Elizabeth Aucilla Christian 7:48.1 24:14.28 76
77 #297 Santoro, Elizabeth Maclay 7:48.3 24:14.75 77
78 #284 Sunshine, Anica Lincoln 7:49.1 24:17.23 78
79 #569 Laurens, Darisa Winter Springs 7:49.1 24:17.43 79
80 #164 Murray, Amy Florida High 7:49.4 24:18.09 80
81 #91 White, Priscilla Choctawhatchee 7:49.6 24:18.75 81
82 #86 Fraser, Sarah Choctawhatchee 7:52.7 24:28.41 82
83 #362 McQueen, Darrielle North Florida Ch 7:57.8 24:44.25
84 #112 Watts, Christian Episcopal 7:58.1 24:45.37 83
85 #535 Hodges, Kristie Wakulla 8:00.4 24:52.30 84
86 #161 Ichite, Elizabeth Florida High 8:00.6 24:53.14 85
87 #167 Yue, Isabella Florida High 8:01.5 24:55.89 86
88 #165 Pearlman, Jenna Florida High 8:02.5 24:58.90 87
89 #474 Chambliss, Camill Suwannee 8:03.3 25:01.44 88
90 #46 Bertinelli, Alyssa Charlotte 8:04.4 25:04.79 89
91 #533 Burns, Kendalin Wakulla 8:04.8 25:06.02 90
92 #1 Copeland, Taylor Aucilla Christian 8:07.0 25:13.04 91
93 #89 Petresky, Kristen Choctawhatchee 8:11.0 25:25.24 92
94 #283 Skelton, Amber Lincoln 8:11.3 25:26.17 93
95 #536 McCullers, Alina Wakulla 8:11.3 25:26.19 94
96 #478 Michal, Lindsey Suwannee 8:16.8 25:43.36 95
97 #476 McManaway, Amanda Suwannee 8:17.2 25:44.67 96
98 #296 Poole, Lindsey Maclay 8:19.5 25:51.60 97
99 #391 metty, kara Pace 8:20.4 25:54.41 98
100 #294 Coates, Jessica Maclay 8:22.1 25:59.79 99
101 #311 Samantha, Arroyo Marianna 8:26.4 26:13.23
102 #389 Dunne, Taylor Pace 8:30.3 26:25.36 100
103 #280 Heckroth, Kelly Lincoln 8:31.3 26:28.30 101
104 #421 Campbell, Julia South Walton 8:32.6 26:32.49 102
105 #210 Martinez, Astrid Godby 8:36.2 26:43.57
106 #87 Harvell, Randee Choctawhatchee 8:40.9 26:58.39 103
107 #472 Batton, Danyel Suwannee 8:44.4 27:09.24 104
108 #6 Tharpe, Sarah Aucilla Christian 8:45.7 27:13.20 105
109 #158 Bennett, Brigette Florida High 8:48.2 27:20.87 106
110 #239 Hurlburt, Victoria John Paul II 8:53.1 27:36.03
111 #766 McMahon, Taylor Leon 8:55.9 27:44.80 107
112 #388 denny, brittany Pace 9:05.9 28:16.01 108
113 #424 Taylor, Jessie South Walton 9:07.7 28:21.41 109
114 #213 Mitroutzov, Sonya Godby 9:10.8 28:31.11
115 #540 Trombini, Jessica Wakulla 9:11.8 28:34.33 110
116 #393 salomon, rachel Pace 9:19.7 28:58.81 111
117 #7 Witmer, Emma Aucilla Christian 9:26.9 29:21.19 112
118 #473 Bonds, logan Suwannee 9:31.2 29:34.49 113
119 #308 McCoy, Jamie Marianna 9:31.5 29:35.57
120 #312 Stephens, Tiffany Marianna 9:31.7 29:36.16
121 #293 Covert, Cynda Maclay 9:33.4 29:41.29 114
122 #392 odom, bethany Pace 9:33.6 29:42.11 115
123 #360 Gannaway, Madison North Florida Ch 9:46.0 30:20.51
124 #361 Jackman, Danielle North Florida Ch 9:51.6 30:37.80
125 #409 Williams, Candiace Rickards 9:57.9 30:57.53
126 #209 Gutierrez, Jacqueli Godby 9:58.4 30:59.01
127 #407 Jones, Miesha Rickards 10:07.2 31:26.26
128 #3 Mueller, Caroline Aucilla Christian 10:16.9 31:56.64 116
129 #481 Sardina, Krissy Suwannee 10:17.7 31:58.86 117
130 #211 Martinez, Genesis Godby 10:22.6 32:14.29
131 #408 Rolle, Jessica Rickards 10:32.9 32:46.13
132 #480 Rosalio, Mariana Suwannee 10:41.5 33:12.96 118
133 #281 Stouers, Emily Lincoln 10:53.7 33:50.94 119
134 #241 Rodriguez, Alexandr John Paul II 11:06.9 34:31.89
135 #240 Mangan, Julia John Paul II 12:10.9 37:50.66

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Chiles 26 2 3 4 7 10 20 55
Total Time: 1:36:35.90
Average: 19:19.18
2 Holy Trinity 72 5 12 16 17 22 24 31
Total Time: 1:42:21.38
Average: 20:28.28
3 Mill Creek 115 8 15 27 29 36 40 66
Total Time: 1:46:28.81
Average: 21:17.77
4 Wharton 142 13 18 25 32 54
Total Time: 1:48:31.56
Average: 21:42.32
5 Winter Springs 151 11 21 33 37 49 58 79
Total Time: 1:49:42.63
Average: 21:56.53
6 Olympia 176 14 23 43 45 51 53 56
Total Time: 1:50:56.04
Average: 22:11.21
7 Maclay 190 1 6 9 77 97 99 114
Total Time: 1:48:29.04
Average: 21:41.81
8 Charlotte 198 19 30 35 42 72 75 89
Total Time: 1:52:12.80
Average: 22:26.56
9 Episcopal 210 26 28 46 47 63 68 83
Total Time: 1:52:38.03
Average: 22:31.61
10 South Walton 288 41 52 62 64 69 102 109
Total Time: 1:56:51.47
Average: 23:22.30
11 Leon 348 50 59 65 67 107
Total Time: 2:01:36.97
Average: 24:19.40
12 Choctawhatchee 349 34 60 81 82 92 103
Total Time: 2:00:03.75
Average: 24:00.75
13 Florida High 356 44 61 80 85 86 87 106
Total Time: 2:00:27.23
Average: 24:05.45
14 Aucilla Christian 377 48 57 76 91 105 112 116
Total Time: 2:03:10.29
Average: 24:38.06
15 Pace 383 38 39 98 100 108 111 115
Total Time: 2:05:46.79
Average: 25:09.36
16 Wakulla 388 70 71 73 84 90 94 110
Total Time: 2:01:44.90
Average: 24:20.98
17 Lincoln 465 74 78 93 101 119
Total Time: 2:14:00.63
Average: 26:48.13
18 Suwannee 496 88 95 96 104 113 117 118
Total Time: 2:13:13.20
Average: 26:38.64

Related Articles