June 17, 2004 - by

sports_w-swim_stats_2004-2005_resultsfsuvsuf




Recap



Licensed to Florida State University Hy-Tek’s Meet Manager 11/16/04 07:25 PM
Florida State vs. UF Meet – 11/16/04
Results

Event 1 Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florida State University-FL ‘A’ 3:48.11 11
1) Emily Breen 2) Lauren Brick
3) Brittany Stevens 4) Carrie Ellis
28.32 57.83 28.78 1:03.20 25.76 56.74 23.78 50.34
2 University of Florida-FL ‘A’ 3:48.50 4
1) Leah Retrum 2) Vipa Bernhardt
3) Rebecca Harper 4) Maureen Farrell
27.20 59.40 30.18 1:03.42 26.40 55.82 23.72 49.86
3 University of Florida-FL ‘B’ 3:55.13 2
1) Jamie Reid 2) Amanda Hartley
3) Samantha Vanderbilt 4) Natalie Pike
28.38 57.40 30.98 1:05.89 26.93 1:00.67 24.35 51.17
4 University of Florida-FL ‘C’ 3:55.14
1) Katie McCann 2) Katie Kennedy
3) Mandy Huff 4) Kim Larson
28.58 58.43 31.38 1:05.92 26.59 58.00 25.27 52.79

Event 2 Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 University of Florida-FL ‘A’ 3:20.89 11
1) Kris Weibeck 2) Bill Mrazek
3) Nick Borreca 4) Darian Townsend
24.76 50.84 26.17 56.41 22.70 49.02 21.51 44.62
2 Florida State University-FL ‘A’ 3:20.98 4
1) Ian Powell 2) Billy Jamerson
3) Michael Averett 4) Joel Roycik
24.98 51.53 25.67 55.73 22.47 49.23 21.08 44.49
3 University of Florida-FL ‘B’ 3:22.67 2
1) Brian Hartley 2) Corey Welch
3) J.B. Walsh 4) Matt Coan
24.95 50.49 26.66 56.84 23.10 49.85 21.46 45.49
4 Florida State University-FL ‘B’ 3:26.67
1) Jared Heine 2) Paul Erben
3) Stephan Connor 4) Alex Kennon
24.99 51.95 26.71 56.96 23.41 50.93 21.75 46.83

Event 3 Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Katie Ball Gators-FL 9:55.24 9
29.02 30.08 30.03 30.11 29.90 29.90 30.02 30.00
29.76 29.90 29.89 29.83 29.62 29.74 29.80 29.92
29.55 29.67 29.47 29.03
2 Meredith Green Gators-FL 10:06.62 4
28.76 30.28 30.26 30.47 30.39 30.30 30.39 30.38
30.33 30.40 30.33 30.46 30.53 30.55 30.64 30.69
30.33 30.54 30.56 30.03
3 Golda Marcus Seminoles-FL 10:15.95 3
28.23 30.11 30.28 30.29 30.56 30.71 30.98 30.90
30.68 31.14 31.28 31.14 31.09 31.28 31.50 31.14
31.50 31.45 30.95 30.74
4 Katie Ronan Seminoles-FL 10:24.22 2
29.12 31.10 31.40 31.62 31.78 31.58 31.54 31.46
31.53 31.48 30.95 31.15 31.09 31.40 31.38 31.23
31.44 31.28 31.26 30.43
5 Angie Leach Seminoles-FL 10:31.48 1
29.39 31.53 31.79 31.64 31.36 31.39 31.55 31.76
31.94 31.64 31.23 31.65 31.50 31.88 32.07 32.03
31.96 31.78 32.01 31.38
6 Elise Hatfield Seminoles-FL 10:45.54
30.40 32.72 32.66 32.71 32.80 32.41 32.66 32.14
32.44 31.96 31.48 32.05 31.69 32.01 32.70 32.79
32.79 32.94 32.46 31.73

Event 4 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Scott Kaufmann Gators-FL 9:17.73 9
26.16 28.06 28.64 28.28 28.37 28.81 28.68 28.33
28.36 28.68 28.48 28.38 28.00 27.88 27.75 27.46
26.98 27.10 27.00 26.33
2 Tobias Work Gators-FL 9:19.22 4
25.55 28.26 28.63 28.60 28.50 28.57 28.69 28.48
28.62 28.50 28.50 28.47 28.41 28.10 26.84 27.43
27.42 27.75 27.53 26.37
3 Tommy Bishop Seminoles-FL 9:20.07 3
25.87 28.17 28.60 28.44 28.43 28.61 28.64 28.64
28.47 28.43 28.62 28.32 28.31 27.96 27.74 27.83
27.40 27.78 27.61 26.20
4 Steve Roof Seminoles-FL 9:23.74 2
25.80 28.13 28.64 28.57 28.74 28.57 28.43 28.61
28.60 28.72 28.36 28.40 28.32 27.95 27.90 27.94
28.10 28.31 28.20 27.45
5 Dustin McLarty Gators-FL 9:25.16 1
26.08 28.06 28.74 28.72 28.88 29.08 29.03 29.01
29.06 28.63 28.21 28.39 28.39 28.11 27.60 28.08
28.09 28.10 27.96 26.94
6 Kyle Young Seminoles-FL 9:30.24
26.02 28.52 28.79 28.76 28.97 28.89 28.86 28.81
28.63 28.43 29.25 29.02 28.50 28.79 28.47 28.98
28.34 28.44 28.47 27.30
7 Andrew Skaggs Seminoles-FL 9:51.40
27.59 29.93 29.91 29.90 29.52 29.36 29.46 29.24
29.43 29.53 29.75 29.42 29.73 29.57 29.78 30.34
30.05 30.16 30.00 28.73

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Leah Retrum Gators-FL 1:50.78 9
26.56 28.29 28.09 27.84
2 Natalie Pike Gators-FL 1:50.85 4
26.67 28.21 28.08 27.89
3 Kristin Oxford Seminoles-FL 1:51.47 3
26.71 27.97 28.57 28.22
4 Kim Larson Gators-FL 1:54.46 2
27.46 29.05 28.71 29.24
5 Renee Gajda Seminoles-FL 1:54.57 1
27.36 28.90 29.16 29.15
6 Katie Metka Seminoles-FL 1:55.89
27.20 29.63 29.90 29.16
7 Golda Marcus Seminoles-FL 1:57.94
27.90 30.18 30.15 29.71

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Darian Townsend Gators-FL 1:38.83 9
22.94 25.00 25.43 25.46
2 Albert Medrano Gators-FL 1:40.60 4
24.41 25.49 25.28 25.42
3 Ed Denton Seminoles-FL 1:42.30 3
23.56 25.54 26.52 26.68
4 Alan Ribeiro Seminoles-FL 1:42.31 2
24.23 26.17 25.99 25.92
5 Max Jaben Gators-FL 1:42.82 1
24.46 25.72 26.43 26.21
6 Stephan Connor Seminoles-FL 1:44.24
24.16 26.01 27.14 26.93
7 Brett Irvin Seminoles-FL 1:44.75
24.41 26.34 27.02 26.98

Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Samantha Vanderbilt Gators-FL 57.53 9
27.86 29.67
2 Jamie Reid Gators-FL 57.63 4
28.52 29.11
3 Emily Breen Seminoles-FL 58.37 3
28.67 29.70
4 Kate Skaggs Seminoles-FL 58.62 2
29.03 29.59
5 Stacy Rademacher Seminoles-FL 58.77 1
28.87 29.90
6 Kristen Harris Gators-FL 58.90
28.97 29.93
7 Courtney Hudak Seminoles-FL 1:02.93
30.91 32.02

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brian Hartley Gators-FL 50.73 9
25.22 25.51
2 Ian Powell Seminoles-FL 51.47 4
25.15 26.32
3 Kris Weibeck Gators-FL 51.49 3
25.21 26.28
4 Jared Heine Seminoles-FL 52.40 2
25.62 26.78

Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vipa Bernhardt Gators-FL 1:02.72 9
30.11 32.61
2 Lauren Brick Seminoles-FL 1:02.98 4
29.75 33.23
3 Amanda Hartley Gators-FL 1:05.68 3
30.83 34.85
4 Ingrid Haiden Gators-FL 1:07.95 2
31.97 35.98

Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Billy Jamerson Seminoles-FL 55.91 9
26.13 29.78
2 Bill Mrazek Gators-FL 57.48 4
27.17 30.31
3 Paul Erben Seminoles-FL 57.64 3
27.54 30.10
4 Corey Welch Gators-FL 58.29 2
27.57 30.72
5 Will Ratliff Gators-FL 58.46 1
27.83 30.63

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rebecca Harper Gators-FL 2:01.91 9
28.18 31.48 31.34 30.91
2 Ashley Carusone Gators-FL 2:05.80 4
28.57 31.93 32.80 32.50
3 Lindsay Kenney Seminoles-FL 2:06.00 3
28.46 31.38 32.79 33.37
4 Katie Kennedy Gators-FL 2:07.09 2
28.89 32.44 33.07 32.69
5 Brittany Stevens Seminoles-FL 2:11.13 1
28.35 32.71 34.34 35.73

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 J.B. Walsh Gators-FL 1:50.43 9
25.83 28.87 27.99 27.74
2 Tim Hughes Gators-FL 1:50.96 4
25.86 28.49 28.68 27.93
3 Grant Wiezorek Gators-FL 1:52.07 3
25.84 28.78 29.10 28.35
4 Tobias Work Gators-FL 1:52.15 1.5
25.85 28.74 28.77 28.79
4 Steve Roof Seminoles-FL 1:52.15 1.5
25.56 28.80 29.43 28.36
6 Danny Keeling Seminoles-FL 1:55.50
25.78 29.52 29.77 30.43
7 Mark Nicholls Seminoles-FL 1:56.27
25.93 29.28 30.06 31.00

Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carrie Ellis Seminoles-FL 23.73 9
2 Maureen Farrell Gators-FL 23.89 4
3 Abbie King Seminoles-FL 24.04 3
4 Leah Woodard Seminoles-FL 24.23 2
5 Kayce Zemina Seminoles-FL 24.45 1
6 Mandy Huff Gators-FL 24.54
7 Amanda Hartley Gators-FL 25.61

Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Nick Borreca Gators-FL 20.88 9
2 Michael Averett Seminoles-FL 20.91 4
3 Joel Roycik Seminoles-FL 21.01 3
4 Daniel Penniman Gators-FL 21.13 2
5 Alex Kennon Seminoles-FL 21.42 1
6 Matt Hammond Seminoles-FL 21.83

Event 15 Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Courtney McClow Seminoles-FL 274.65 9
2 Brittany Lerew Seminoles-FL 274.05 4
3 Jessica Ranieri Gators-FL 260.48 3
4 Camille Akridge Seminoles-FL 245.93 2
5 Maureen McGinty Gators-FL 215.93 1
6 Sarah Ellerby Gators-FL 169.35

Event 16 Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vitor Assuncao Gators-FL 284.18 9
2 Zach Wilcox Gators-FL 277.88 4
3 Peter Crane Seminoles-FL 277.80 3
4 Alex Tilbrook Seminoles-FL 275.55 2
5 Curtis Schroeger Seminoles-FL 261.60 1
6 Jason Beinlich Seminoles-FL 261.08
7 Derek Jones Seminoles-FL 234.90

Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Carrie Ellis Seminoles-FL 51.31 9
25.06 26.25
2 Maureen Farrell Gators-FL 51.48 4
25.21 26.27
3 Leah Woodard Seminoles-FL 52.36 3
25.57 26.79
4 Kayce Zemina Seminoles-FL 53.31 2
25.72 27.59
5 Kim Larson Gators-FL 53.44 1
26.05 27.39
6 Katie Metka Seminoles-FL 53.91
26.13 27.78
7 Samantha Vanderbilt Gators-FL 54.46
26.03 28.43

Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Darian Townsend Gators-FL 45.00 9
21.89 23.11
2 Joel Roycik Seminoles-FL 46.09 4
22.29 23.80
3 Ed Denton Seminoles-FL 46.24 3
22.39 23.85
4 Daniel Penniman Gators-FL 47.00 2
22.67 24.33
5 Brett Irvin Seminoles-FL 47.14 1
23.04 24.10
6 Alex Kennon Seminoles-FL 47.38
22.67 24.71
7 Grant Wiezorek Gators-FL 48.93
23.42 25.51

Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Jamie Reid Gators-FL 2:02.61 9
29.54 31.05 31.27 30.75
2 Katie McCann Gators-FL 2:02.66 4
29.03 30.36 31.53 31.74
3 Kate Skaggs Seminoles-FL 2:04.51 3
29.95 31.68 31.35 31.53
4 Stacy Rademacher Seminoles-FL 2:04.68 2
29.84 31.55 31.87 31.42
5 Laura Kenney Seminoles-FL 2:05.63 1
29.79 31.65 31.97 32.22
6 Kristen Harris Gators-FL 2:07.67
30.19 31.97 32.75 32.76
7 Katie Ronan Seminoles-FL 2:11.67
31.69 33.36 33.44 33.18

Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brian Hartley Gators-FL 1:48.23 9
26.45 27.49 27.60 26.69
2 Kris Weibeck Gators-FL 1:48.58 4
26.15 27.38 27.79 27.26
3 Ian Powell Seminoles-FL 1:49.26 3
25.90 27.70 28.12 27.54
4 Dustin McLarty Gators-FL 1:52.06 2
27.05 28.07 28.63 28.31
5 Jared Heine Seminoles-FL 1:56.38 1
26.73 28.63 30.42 30.60
6 Tobias Work Gators-FL 1:56.87
27.62 29.22 30.04 29.99

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vipa Bernhardt Gators-FL 2:22.07 9
33.00 36.72 35.81 36.54
2 Amanda Hartley Gators-FL 2:23.99 4
33.22 36.77 36.99 37.01
3 Ingrid Haiden Gators-FL 2:24.02 3
33.27 36.49 37.29 36.97

Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Bill Mrazek Gators-FL 2:02.72 9
28.33 31.37 31.66 31.36
2 Billy Jamerson Seminoles-FL 2:02.74 4
28.12 30.87 31.38 32.37
3 Paul Erben Seminoles-FL 2:06.50 3
28.60 31.89 32.72 33.29
4 Will Ratliff Gators-FL 2:06.85 2
29.15 32.82 32.29 32.59
5 Corey Welch Gators-FL 2:06.95 1
28.91 32.15 32.85 33.04
6 Tobias Work Gators-FL 2:16.01
30.78 35.13 35.52 34.58

Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Katie Ball Gators-FL 4:52.50 9
28.05 29.17 29.51 29.51 29.60 29.56 29.53 29.52
29.21 28.84
2 Kristin Oxford Seminoles-FL 4:57.07 4
28.39 30.02 30.16 30.35 30.38 29.84 29.95 29.84
29.52 28.62
3 Meredith Green Gators-FL 4:57.64 3
28.47 29.72 30.25 30.29 30.17 30.21 29.98 29.82
29.81 28.92
4 Golda Marcus Seminoles-FL 5:01.70 2
28.55 30.35 30.49 30.33 30.46 30.24 30.46 30.53
30.63 29.66
5 Ashley Carusone Gators-FL 5:02.47 1
28.84 29.81 30.40 30.35 30.38 30.45 30.43 30.78
30.97 30.06
6 Angie Leach Seminoles-FL 5:09.41
29.21 30.86 31.08 31.36 31.05 31.17 31.29 31.57
31.62 30.20
7 Elise Hatfield Seminoles-FL 5:15.97
29.73 31.77 31.53 31.71 31.68 32.22 31.71 32.28
32.02 31.32

Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Albert Medrano Gators-FL 4:29.77 9
25.63 27.38 27.33 27.50 27.52 27.22 26.92 27.13
26.72 26.42
2 Max Jaben Gators-FL 4:31.88 4
25.61 27.79 27.85 27.65 27.58 27.12 27.38 27.09
27.13 26.68
3 Matt Coan Gators-FL 4:32.07 2.5
25.26 27.17 27.30 27.27 27.59 27.74 27.68 28.08
27.56 26.42
3 Steve Roof Seminoles-FL 4:32.07 2.5
24.68 26.78 27.28 27.76 27.94 27.93 27.64 27.79
27.63 26.64
5 Tommy Bishop Seminoles-FL 4:38.09 1
25.47 27.64 27.91 28.03 27.84 27.74 27.83 28.63
28.93 28.07
6 Kyle Young Seminoles-FL 4:40.44
25.77 28.30 27.86 28.35 28.07 28.11 28.67 28.98
28.57 27.76
7 Alan Ribeiro Seminoles-FL 4:49.14
25.65 27.81 28.28 28.67 29.04 29.25 29.54 30.28
30.67 29.95

Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Rebecca Harper Gators-FL 56.23 9
27.15 29.08
2 Emily Breen Seminoles-FL 56.31 4
26.17 30.14
3 Vipa Bernhardt Gators-FL 56.34 3
27.19 29.15
4 Leah Retrum Gators-FL 56.75 2
27.05 29.70
5 Brittany Stevens Seminoles-FL 57.57 1
27.07 30.50
6 Lindsay Kenney Seminoles-FL 58.72
27.82 30.90
7 Mandy Huff Gators-FL 58.94
28.19 30.75
8 Abbie King Seminoles-FL 1:00.11
28.00 32.11

Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Michael Averett Seminoles-FL 49.50 9
23.21 26.29
2 Nick Borreca Gators-FL 49.59 4
23.59 26.00
3 J.B. Walsh Gators-FL 50.60 3
24.16 26.44
4 Tim Hughes Gators-FL 51.84 2
24.52 27.32
5 Stephan Connor Seminoles-FL 51.86 1
24.19 27.67
6 Brendon Burke Seminoles-FL 52.79
24.40 28.39
7 Mark Nicholls Seminoles-FL 53.03
25.07 27.96

Event 27 Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Brittany Lerew Seminoles-FL 291.15 9
2 Courtney McClow Seminoles-FL 280.88 4
3 Jessica Ranieri Gators-FL 278.70 3
4 Maureen McGinty Gators-FL 257.40 2
5 Camille Akridge Seminoles-FL 214.73 1
6 Sarah Ellerby Gators-FL 180.68

Event 28 Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Vitor Assuncao Gators-FL 312.15 9
2 Alex Tilbrook Seminoles-FL 273.83 4
3 Derek Jones Seminoles-FL 266.18 3
4 Curtis Schroeger Seminoles-FL 263.18 2
5 Peter Crane Seminoles-FL 258.45 1
6 Zach Wilcox Gators-FL 256.43
7 Jason Beinlich Seminoles-FL 253.50

Event 29 Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Katie McCann Gators-FL 2:03.95 9
27.68 30.95 36.49 28.83
2 Katie Kennedy Gators-FL 2:06.61 4
28.61 33.28 35.96 28.76
3 Natalie Pike Gators-FL 2:08.14 3
28.30 33.02 38.69 28.13
4 Lindsay Kenney Seminoles-FL 2:08.38 2
28.78 33.32 37.35 28.93
5 Kristin Oxford Seminoles-FL 2:08.39 1
28.71 33.03 38.01 28.64
6 Laura Kenney Seminoles-FL 2:09.17
27.92 33.58 38.29 29.38
7 Courtney Hudak Seminoles-FL 2:15.49
29.09 33.42 42.00 30.98

Event 30 Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Danny Keeling Seminoles-FL 1:55.01 9
25.30 29.06 33.51 27.14
2 Ian Powell Seminoles-FL 1:55.62 4
24.63 27.96 36.11 26.92
3 Billy Jamerson Seminoles-FL 1:59.69 3
25.06 31.65 33.86 29.12
— Brian Hartley Gators-FL X1:52.91
24.57 28.42 33.45 26.47
— Dustin McLarty Gators-FL X1:54.21
25.32 28.40 34.03 26.46
— Scott Kaufmann Gators-FL X1:56.12
25.90 30.49 33.34 26.39
— Bill Mrazek Gators-FL X1:56.41
25.59 30.84 32.35 27.63

Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florida State University-FL ‘A’ 3:25.91 11
1) Emily Breen 2) Carrie Ellis
3) Leah Woodard 4) Katie Metka
24.92 51.27 24.55 51.44 24.24 51.13 24.92 52.07
2 Florida State University-FL ‘B’ 3:34.49 4
1) Kayce Zemina 2) Kate Skaggs
3) Abbie King 4) Kristin Oxford
26.10 54.48 25.41 53.30 24.82 52.92 25.77 53.79
3 Florida State University-FL ‘C’ 3:36.74 2
1) Keri Whitehurst 2) Stacy Rademacher
3) Renee Gajda 4) Lindsay Kenney
26.48 55.02 26.54 54.67 26.00 54.38 25.33 52.67
— University of Florida-FL ‘A’ X3:27.11
1) Maureen Farrell 2) Natalie Pike
3) Ashley Carusone 4) Leah Retrum
25.03 51.25 24.63 51.26 25.59 53.16 24.81 51.44
— University of Florida-FL ‘B’ X3:36.24
1) Samantha Vanderbilt 2) Kim Larson
3) Rebecca Harper 4) Vipa Bernhardt
25.72 54.42 26.10 54.27 25.98 54.02 25.98 53.53

Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
School Finals Points
===============================================================================
1 Florida State University-FL ‘A’ 3:04.39 11
1) Michael Averett 2) Alex Kennon
3) Ed Denton 4) Joel Roycik
22.51 46.59 22.08 47.09 21.35 45.46 21.34 45.25
2 Florida State University-FL ‘B’ 3:08.05 4
1) Brett Irvin 2) Stephan Connor
3) Alan Ribeiro 4) Steve Roof
22.88 46.82 22.39 47.23 22.40 46.52 22.71 47.48
3 Florida State University-FL ‘C’ 3:15.38 2
1) Matt Hammond 2) David Ellis
3) Jared Heine 4) Brendon Burke
23.22 48.45 22.72 48.73 23.33 49.41 22.71 48.79
— University of Florida-FL ‘A’ X3:01.82
1) Nick Borreca 2) Daniel Penniman
3) Kris Weibeck 4) Darian Townsend
21.96 45.86 15.14 45.75 21.86 45.55 21.29 44.66
— University of Florida-FL ‘B’ X3:09.27
1) Matt Coan 2) Grant Wiezorek
3) Max Jaben 4) Albert Medrano
22.46 46.43 22.72 47.45 23.24 48.44 22.98 46.95

Related Articles