Florida State University Athletics

Women's Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
0Whalen, Payton3203.01.0031.00315.00000.0000.000
1Lambert, Ava11000.0000.0000.00000.0000.000
2Mauser, Nicole2200.50.2500.0013-.33300.0000.000
3Perry, Kelsey3301.00.3310.3316.00000.0000.000
6David, Victoria611606.50.1120.03211.000240.3940.073
7Murphy, Ryan11000.0000.0000.00011.0000.000
9Lilo, Emma61161626.00.43100.16436.1674747.77110.1828
10Kieffer, Callie501502.00.0400.0003.0002174.3420.0412
11Russ, Caylan17701.00.0600.0003.00010.0610.062
12Filimaua, Kyleene611616293.54.812464.0388596.265170.28340.5657
13Raterman, Bennett4716014.00.3030.0605.60000.00100.2121
15Sova, Johanna2211018.50.84130.591040.07510.0500.000
16Kpea, Nenu611616173.02.841362.2339283.34320.0350.0820
17Moss, Sofia601616172.02.871482.4774394.188100.17160.2743
18Chan, Maile601604.00.0700.0004.000230.3840.077
21Higgins, Bailey591615133.02.251091.8545316.20360.1030.053
24Ewing, Delaney611616135.02.211111.8231227.35210.0200.000
26Mason, Lexie3811166.01.74561.4728174.16100.0000.000
Total   61161,049.017.2083813.743262116.24277712.74901.48196
Opponents   6116915.015.0071111.663142000.19964310.54721.18118