Florida State University Athletics

2026 Women's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

26Erbach, Sam986934412210.190110.5240-021-1
42Hudson, Wrianna98586408220.182140.6360-020-0
9Strickland, Tanner8749121540.50041.0001-011-1
99Ajeto, Ryder9433120480.25050.6250-000-0
11Buckley, Shaneil96548113120.08350.4170-000-0
20Jung, Joelle9541211340.25010.2500-000-0
7Touray, Nyanya6541811350.20030.6000-000-0
10Henderson, Ashley9430902230.00000.0000-000-0
12McGovern, Peyton9970510220.50021.0000-000-0
24Robinson, Anaiyah7229902290.00050.5560-000-0
21Ahmad, Nawreen5330701110.00011.0001-000-0
28Page, Olivia7332001100.00000.0000-000-0
2Dill, Ryana6019000020.00000.0000-000-0
15Gordon Rodney, Anniyah406600010.00011.0000-000-0
17Hoytink, Grace2214100000.00000.0000-000-0
16Kaczmar, Sammy7122700010.00000.0001-000-0
18Mayrink, Fernanda119000000.00000.0000-000-0
3McGrew, Jaida4324500000.00000.0001-000-0
5Mutipula, Bridget6537700000.00000.0000-000-0
1Ockene, Kate8872000000.00000.0001-000-0
8Okeke, Janet5533400010.00000.0000-000-0
4Price, Kai6014200000.00000.0000-000-0
22Rain, Claire9547400000.00000.0001-000-0
19Rose, Nyah9548500060.00030.5001-000-0
Total   99989101714481020.167550.5398-052-2
Opponents   915989108521910.088360.39611-010-0